GLS Cup III 2019


Date
Aug 10 - 11, 2019
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Mercure Old Town

Address
Jana Heveliusza 22 str. 80-890 Gdańsk
Website
GLS Cup III 2019 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Przemysław Rogalski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

GLS Cup 2019 is a cycle of 6 official WCA competition in Gdańsk (Northern Poland).

GLS League is connection of 6 competition. We have big rankings system.
- General classification of all events
- 3x3x3 classification for kids,
- 3x3x3 for parents

At the main venue we have big rollup with the names of GLS record holders. It is our tradition to refresh the names after each record. After the first day we organise cubers integration.
Next to the hotel we have parking area and shop.
If you want to join us, you are most welcome!

Events
Competitors
110
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 110 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Payment Details: Account holder: Karolina Wiącek ING Bank Śląski S.A. Account number: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865 Transfer title: ”Name Surname - GLS Cup III 2019”)

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.87 7.73 Poland 6.908.008.308.936.87
2 Szymon Musiał 7.94 8.27 Poland 10.838.468.358.017.94
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.55 8.34 Poland 9.6811.377.687.557.67
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.51 8.79 Poland 7.819.64DNF8.937.51
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.02 9.24 Poland DNF7.3212.337.028.08
6 Kalina Jakubowska 8.84 9.98 Poland 10.6010.4711.458.848.87
7 Wojciech Knott 9.10 10.06 Poland 9.5515.0410.459.1010.17
8 Iwo Staniszewski 10.05 11.03 Poland 10.9110.0511.9312.4210.25
9 Maciej Jabłoński 9.61 11.09 Poland 11.7410.7811.919.6110.74
10 Marcin Stachura 9.70 11.89 Poland 12.5912.6913.959.7010.38

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.19 7.08 Poland 7.166.1910.146.407.69
2 Michał Pleskowicz 6.31 7.55 Poland 8.087.596.319.086.97
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.27 9.01 Poland 9.169.219.848.658.27
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.79 9.71 Poland 10.247.8211.0712.327.79
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.50 9.72 Poland 10.859.109.478.5010.60
6 Wojciech Knott 9.02 9.75 Poland 9.63DNF10.519.129.02
7 Szymon Musiał 8.47 9.95 Poland 10.7711.558.479.539.54
8 Iwo Staniszewski 8.46 10.04 Poland 8.4616.809.6711.848.62
9 Kalina Jakubowska 8.59 10.55 Poland 9.528.8613.2713.868.59
10 Maciej Jabłoński 9.10 10.57 Poland 11.3711.9310.689.659.10
11 Marcin Stachura 9.31 10.61 Poland 9.3110.3211.2310.2811.78
12 Filip Szostak 9.97 10.81 Poland 10.8912.6410.849.9710.71
13 Dominik Górny 9.07 11.06 Poland 11.409.0711.5710.4811.31
14 Paweł Duraj 9.55 11.11 Poland 11.4611.2310.659.5512.30
15 Kacper Rafalski 9.29 11.16 Poland 10.6312.0911.0911.779.29
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.08 11.23 Poland 11.8611.6010.3511.759.08
17 Olaf Kuźmiński 9.23 11.27 Poland 16.629.2311.9311.2110.66
18 Piotr Kózka 10.43 11.36 Poland 11.8310.7510.4312.0211.51
19 Adrian Dębski 11.06 11.45 Poland 11.0611.4411.2211.7012.86
20 Adam Polkowski 9.04 11.87 Poland 11.0011.0720.319.0413.55
21 Aleksander Arefiew 10.42 11.94 Poland 12.2311.3712.2112.6210.42
22 Szymon Jeziorski 9.80 12.01 Poland 16.2715.8110.0410.179.80
23 Krzysztof Żerucha 9.93 12.03 Poland 9.9312.5012.0713.6411.51
24 Franciszek Fidos 11.20 12.05 Poland 11.2211.5017.2613.4311.20
25 Adam Chodyniecki 11.03 12.28 Poland 12.7911.0314.7112.1911.86
26 Krzysztof Bober 11.49 12.56 Poland 11.9112.9112.8711.4913.80
27 Jan Jabłoński 11.90 12.67 Poland 12.6013.0314.3311.9012.39
28 Patrycja Michalska 11.85 12.70 Poland 13.4912.4412.1715.9311.85
29 Paweł Rybak 10.64 12.72 Poland 10.6417.9013.4813.8110.88
30 Kamil Michalak 11.53 12.75 Poland 12.7512.8714.5211.5312.62
31 Przemysław Rogalski 10.45 12.81 Poland 10.4513.5612.5512.6713.21
32 Dominik Czechowski 10.97 12.92 Poland 12.3613.6619.8010.9712.73
33 Michał Bogdan 11.08 12.93 Poland 11.0812.8414.4412.9213.02
34 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.02 12.94 Poland 14.2512.7911.7710.0214.77
35 Szymon Liszewski 11.01 12.95 Poland 14.0811.6815.8811.0113.09
36 Weronika Rogulska 11.93 13.15 Poland 13.6612.8913.4513.1011.93
37 Piotr Frankowski 10.45 13.19 Poland 10.4525.2712.8614.1712.53
38 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 11.95 13.22 Poland 11.9513.8013.5314.3512.34
39 Adam Blicharski 12.79 13.25 Poland 12.7919.7513.0012.9713.78
40 Oliwier Ferenc 12.09 13.37 Poland 13.7812.2214.1212.0915.25
41 Krzysztof Górka 12.21 13.45 Poland 13.6115.6112.2114.4912.25
42 Łukasz Dubicki 12.54 13.45 Poland 12.6813.00DNF12.5414.68
43 Marek Pepke 11.73 13.55 Poland 13.0111.7313.8916.4613.75
44 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.16 13.56 Poland 14.7212.9513.4414.2810.16
45 Arkadiusz Żynel 12.40 13.75 Poland 16.5913.6713.3812.4014.20
46 Paweł Murawski 12.42 13.85 Poland 13.9516.2912.4214.0113.59
47 Jakub Bartos 11.97 14.08 Poland 11.97DNF14.7314.9012.60
48 Sebastian Owieczko 11.86 14.19 Poland 13.9015.2313.4411.8616.66
49 Michał Wachowiak 13.17 14.32 Poland 18.7214.5613.1714.5913.81
50 Kinga Klonowska 10.83 14.35 Poland 15.5110.8315.6714.9512.60
51 Marcin Jakubowski 12.68 14.89 Poland 15.19DNF13.9712.6815.51
52 Cezary Mach 12.58 15.02 Poland 14.5714.9316.6112.5815.57
53 Piotr Kogut 14.36 15.22 Poland 16.7816.5314.7514.3614.38
54 Tomasz Borbely 11.99 15.35 Poland DNF14.3311.9916.0415.68
55 Mateusz Kanarski 12.76 15.39 Poland 15.7614.6115.7916.8412.76
56 Kamil Pawlak 10.90 15.45 Poland 13.5318.6119.7610.9014.20
57 Malwina Szopińska 13.35 15.73 Poland 18.3717.6313.9415.6213.35
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.77 16.15 Poland 17.3814.4716.6113.7719.34
59 Jakub Pawlak 14.45 16.51 Poland 22.7517.6115.9915.9414.45
60 Alan Żeromski 11.57 16.58 Poland 11.5716.0514.9122.5018.79
61 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.31 16.68 Poland 15.3116.6917.0320.9616.32
62 Dominika Dziczek 13.66 16.83 Poland 15.0613.6618.0417.3822.60
63 Radosław Opoka 16.10 17.10 Poland 16.9116.1020.0716.7017.68
64 Maciej Hebel 15.68 17.17 Poland 19.3819.4016.2815.8515.68
65 Kamil Kwaśniewski 13.95 17.22 Poland 16.5217.2013.9518.6517.94
66 Szymon Stachowski 15.20 17.33 Poland 16.7616.4115.2019.5918.81
67 Marcin Kupis 14.90 17.40 Poland 20.2817.7217.2614.9017.21
68 Patryk Milewczyk 12.56 17.61 Poland 12.5615.4719.0118.8218.54
69 Jakub Cendrowski 15.10 18.43 Poland 15.1016.0021.0820.7018.60
70 Wojciech Rogoziński 16.21 18.77 Poland 20.2518.0717.9923.5416.21
71 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.76 18.93 Poland 19.1516.7617.8719.9919.76
72 Paweł Kamiński 17.47 19.12 Poland 18.0318.1922.1521.1317.47
73 Jakub Hibszer 13.38 19.40 Poland DNF14.8718.8013.3824.54
74 Jan Jakubowski 15.99 19.61 Poland 22.5420.1018.8019.9215.99
75 Nikodem Netkowski 18.55 19.72 Poland 18.5520.7319.4219.3720.36
76 Alan Lisewski 19.08 19.90 Poland 21.0820.5619.0819.9519.18
77 Paweł Włoszek 17.63 20.41 Poland 27.8421.5018.2321.5117.63
78 Karolina Wiącek 18.95 20.99 Poland 38.8721.8018.9519.3821.78
79 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.79 21.71 Poland 20.3619.7923.6523.0121.77
80 Igor Jaroniewski 16.79 22.68 Poland 16.7922.2820.8925.0224.86
81 Gabriel Gomułka 19.58 25.45 Poland 26.1919.5823.9028.7826.26

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.29 8.03 Poland 10.247.518.587.997.29
2 Michał Pleskowicz 6.74 8.45 Poland 6.747.568.599.419.20
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.51 9.23 Poland 8.768.977.5110.539.96
4 Szymon Musiał 9.04 9.24 Poland 9.0710.679.049.219.43
5 Kalina Jakubowska 7.85 9.42 Poland 9.499.4210.347.859.35
6 Patryk Zawieja 8.67 9.47 Poland 8.679.489.559.689.38
7 Wojciech Knott 9.04 9.95 Poland 10.789.0410.3010.229.34
8 Dominik Górny 9.60 10.44 Poland 9.9612.9610.2811.089.60
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.11 10.62 Poland 9.539.11DNF11.6010.72
10 Kacper Rafalski 10.48 11.00 Poland 10.4811.8712.5510.6410.50
11 Franciszek Fidos 9.99 11.01 Poland 10.8911.6510.489.9912.81
12 Marcin Stachura 9.45 11.29 Poland 11.6712.7212.319.909.45
13 Adam Polkowski 9.44 11.30 Poland 13.0211.9511.579.4410.38
14 Aleksander Arefiew 10.58 11.55 Poland 12.8411.1719.3910.6510.58
15 Adam Chodyniecki 10.44 11.56 Poland 11.9110.4410.6412.1414.62
16 Paweł Murawski 10.82 11.58 Poland 11.0511.6315.8410.8212.06
17 Adrian Dębski 9.36 11.75 Poland 9.3611.2813.0413.9410.92
18 Maciej Jabłoński 10.11 11.75 Poland 10.1111.9013.5610.3712.99
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.08 11.77 Poland 13.179.0812.8111.2011.30
20 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.83 11.79 Poland 10.8311.8712.0313.3211.48
21 Filip Szostak 10.99 11.85 Poland 12.0011.5010.9914.5212.04
22 Piotr Kózka 10.94 11.93 Poland 13.9510.9413.3311.0011.47
23 Krzysztof Bober 9.42 11.98 Poland 13.7713.9111.9210.249.42
24 Weronika Rogulska 11.27 12.10 Poland 12.0811.8711.2712.3413.49
25 Jan Jabłoński 10.91 12.23 Poland 10.9111.6913.5712.4912.52
26 Paweł Rybak 11.51 12.25 Poland 12.8912.15DNF11.7011.51
27 Iwo Staniszewski 8.71 12.26 Poland 14.0611.868.7111.4613.45
28 Paweł Duraj 11.62 12.33 Poland 11.7713.0912.14DNF11.62
29 Piotr Frankowski 10.86 12.41 Poland 10.8611.5913.6911.9613.89
30 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.69 12.44 Poland 13.4912.6311.1910.6915.14
31 Marek Pepke 12.30 12.53 Poland 12.6212.6619.3612.3212.30
32 Michał Wachowiak 12.21 12.65 Poland 12.9012.2112.8412.9312.22
33 Jakub Bartos 10.43 12.83 Poland 11.6010.4313.2913.6115.74
34 Adam Blicharski 12.36 12.89 Poland 17.9912.4813.7812.3612.40
35 Oliwier Ferenc 11.59 12.95 Poland 13.8812.7911.5912.1714.07
36 Szymon Jeziorski 12.09 13.01 Poland 12.4412.0913.5414.6113.06
37 Piotr Kogut 11.15 13.07 Poland 14.8112.2515.6011.1512.15
38 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.86 13.16 Poland 18.3710.8611.7613.3114.40
39 Marcin Jakubowski 12.58 13.19 Poland 13.1112.5813.6713.1213.34
40 Michał Bogdan 11.35 13.22 Poland 12.0013.6913.9715.0711.35
41 Olaf Kuźmiński 12.14 13.22 Poland 12.1713.6312.1414.6113.86
42 Krzysztof Górka 12.24 13.30 Poland 14.2115.6112.9412.7612.24
43 Przemysław Rogalski 12.62 13.48 Poland 12.6215.1012.9213.5713.96
44 Szymon Liszewski 13.01 13.54 Poland 16.0013.3413.2413.0114.05
45 Arkadiusz Żynel 13.00 13.78 Poland 13.7716.0913.0014.0413.53
46 Dominik Czechowski 13.35 13.83 Poland 14.2713.3513.4213.7916.03
47 Mateusz Cichoracki 11.77 13.89 Poland 14.4711.7715.5912.9414.27
48 Kinga Klonowska 9.50 13.91 Poland 14.449.5013.5614.2313.94
49 Patrycja Michalska 12.44 14.20 Poland 12.4414.2814.5313.7914.95
50 Kamil Pawlak 13.78 14.42 Poland 15.1913.7813.8314.2417.58
51 Kamil Michalak 13.44 14.73 Poland 15.8915.5113.4413.4815.19
52 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.09 14.95 Poland 15.8814.5415.7813.0914.53
53 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 14.30 15.02 Poland 14.8514.3014.7615.4618.45
54 Sebastian Owieczko 12.33 15.11 Poland 12.3315.4212.36DNF17.56
55 Łukasz Dubicki 12.80 15.13 Poland 17.1014.3412.8016.2914.75
56 Dominika Dziczek 12.48 15.24 Poland 12.4814.0516.5119.6315.15
57 Kamil Kwaśniewski 10.24 15.30 Poland 17.7718.9911.8310.2416.30
58 Mateusz Kanarski 12.81 15.37 Poland 14.8313.9617.32DNF12.81
59 Cezary Mach 14.97 15.75 Poland 14.9715.8216.1915.2421.58
60 Tomasz Borbely 13.09 15.95 Poland 13.0916.7617.0114.0820.51
61 Maciej Hebel 11.43 16.18 Poland 11.4318.9816.0317.4615.04
62 Jakub Hibszer 14.95 16.27 Poland 17.8618.1215.6114.9515.33
63 Alan Żeromski 13.74 16.29 Poland 15.8415.6617.3717.6313.74
64 Malwina Szopińska 15.90 16.70 Poland 16.0317.4816.59DNF15.90
65 Radosław Opoka 13.78 17.07 Poland DNF15.4419.9913.7815.78
66 Grzegorz Pacewicz 13.95 17.30 Poland 17.6815.6818.5513.9518.77
67 Szymon Stachowski 15.78 17.83 Poland 16.8717.8623.6218.7615.78
68 Paweł Kamiński 17.16 18.25 Poland 17.2420.3221.1617.2017.16
69 Marcin Kupis 15.49 18.30 Poland 15.4923.5220.5617.5416.81
70 Paweł Włoszek 15.74 18.48 Poland 23.4017.6015.7419.1618.69
71 Patryk Milewczyk 12.92 18.69 Poland 12.9229.1417.5517.4221.11
72 Alan Lisewski 17.36 18.76 Poland 18.8519.0919.6718.3317.36
73 Jan Jakubowski 15.50 19.40 Poland 27.7519.0717.3115.5021.81
74 Jakub Cendrowski 15.90 20.06 Poland 26.6115.9025.8116.6817.69
75 Jakub Pawlak 16.98 20.10 Poland 25.5825.1116.9817.7717.43
76 Igor Jaroniewski 19.38 20.83 Poland 21.5219.8321.3319.3821.33
77 Nikodem Netkowski 17.99 21.07 Poland 23.5619.9422.5917.9920.68
78 Karolina Wiącek 18.80 21.45 Poland 20.3025.7621.2918.8022.77
79 Dorota Łuniewska 19.42 21.63 Poland 22.1923.8521.6419.4221.07
80 Wojciech Rogoziński 18.64 22.00 Poland 22.9122.9118.6423.9820.18
81 Gabriel Gomułka 20.16 22.30 Poland 28.1321.3823.6920.1621.84
82 Ernest Zakrzewski 21.24 22.78 Poland 21.8623.2521.2425.6723.23
83 Jan Ząbkiewicz 20.34 22.91 Poland 29.2620.3424.3123.5020.91
84 Mateusz Necel 18.68 23.25 Poland 29.3323.9121.7518.6824.10
85 Dominik Kasprzak 17.27 23.27 Poland 17.2727.7122.7422.9324.15
86 Natalia Monkiewicz 17.77 23.36 Poland 22.7325.1727.1722.1717.77
87 Paweł Filar 21.49 24.00 Poland 26.8526.4922.1123.4121.49
88 Nataniel Noetzel 19.47 27.17 Poland 29.4227.9027.7525.8719.47
89 Radosław Rogoziński 25.67 27.33 Poland 27.1125.6727.0227.86DNF
90 Jan Glamowski 23.93 27.74 Poland 31.9636.0026.0623.9325.21
91 Amelia Zakrzewska 23.86 31.42 Poland 34.0332.0528.1823.86DNF
92 Michał Gołombek 27.26 34.38 Poland 49.6127.2640.8328.2234.08
93 Paweł Kamiński 28.20 34.77 Poland 36.0338.6031.8328.2036.45
94 Joanna Macuk 28.35 35.00 Poland 38.0028.3537.6835.6331.68
95 Cezary Jakubowski 30.93 35.66 Poland 30.9337.3443.0937.9231.72
96 Miłosz Szczechowski 29.72 36.43 Poland 36.0638.10DNF35.1229.72
97 Jakub Grabowski 33.91 37.58 Poland 41.4336.0635.2444.0433.91
98 Wiktor Kaczorowski 35.33 38.79 Poland 36.8541.5035.3349.7938.01
99 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 37.13 38.91 Poland 38.1237.1339.8538.7745.92
100 Anna Oleszczuk 27.68 39.40 Poland 41.9846.131:22.1727.6830.09
101 Przemysław Kanarski 42.65 44.63 Poland 47.8942.6543.1944.0046.70
102 Kacper Murawski 45.32 49.07 Poland 53.9645.321:01.3946.4046.85
103 Joanna Dubicka 43.60 50.39 Poland 59.3755.4048.7647.0243.60
104 Anna Kogut 42.51 51.18 Poland 46.161:10.5942.511:04.6342.74
105 Sebastian Kamiński 44.17 51.40 Poland 1:03.8149.9546.5757.6944.17
106 Jakub Murawski 1:11.91 1:19.23 Poland 1:19.471:23.411:11.911:21.361:16.87
107 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:18.32 1:28.26 Poland 1:56.931:18.321:23.431:30.901:30.45
108 Marta Choroszko 1:05.85 1:28.52 Poland 1:54.181:16.251:15.131:05.852:33.39
109 Anna Kryger 1:00.49 1:37.59 Poland 1:26.041:17.622:09.101:00.492:25.31
110 Antonina Polkowska 3:49.28 DNF Poland DNF3:49.28DNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Musiał 1.71 3.17 Poland 1.714.863.243.362.92
2 Dominik Górny 2.13 3.32 Poland 2.132.873.713.374.14
3 Iwo Staniszewski 3.11 3.62 Poland 3.114.823.513.853.49
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2.06 3.70 Poland 2.063.804.193.733.57
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.43 3.71 Poland 2.432.754.935.613.44
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.47 3.78 Poland 4.373.394.403.572.47
7 Łukasz Dubicki 2.75 3.97 Poland 2.754.185.474.862.88
8 Jan Jabłoński 1.73 4.19 Poland 1.735.743.694.124.77
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.90 4.35 Poland 3.904.214.934.774.08
10 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.23 4.61 Poland 2.233.774.876.895.20

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Musiał 2.10 2.45 Poland 3.432.662.352.102.33
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.44 2.79 Poland 2.702.442.994.122.69
3 Jan Jabłoński 2.51 2.91 Poland 5.382.912.513.052.77
4 Iwo Staniszewski 1.83 3.04 Poland 3.281.832.843.153.14
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.71 3.15 Poland 3.132.904.493.422.71
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.36 3.33 Poland 3.393.362.363.233.65
7 Dominik Górny 2.60 3.35 Poland 2.602.822.834.41DNF
8 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.55 3.42 Poland 2.555.062.793.184.28
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.01 3.65 Poland 3.013.414.614.383.15
10 Łukasz Dubicki 2.78 3.74 Poland DNF2.784.173.773.27
11 Franciszek Fidos 2.47 3.77 Poland 2.474.203.223.885.45
12 Jakub Bartos 2.62 3.81 Poland 4.253.47DNF3.722.62
13 Marcin Stachura 2.98 3.83 Poland 4.183.713.913.882.98
14 Kacper Rafalski 2.25 3.87 Poland 5.302.565.302.253.75
15 Kacper Grzelakowski 1.65 3.93 Poland 3.431.654.846.243.51
16 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.39 3.94 Poland 4.403.414.353.394.05
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.80 3.96 Poland 4.755.844.282.802.84
18 Wojciech Knott 3.79 3.99 Poland 4.035.563.933.794.01
19 Filip Szostak 3.39 4.02 Poland 3.394.173.84DNF4.05
20 Jakub Pawlak 3.05 4.07 Poland 4.583.354.283.056.56
21 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.67 4.07 Poland 5.174.153.673.794.27
22 Jonatan Kłosko 3.05 4.09 Poland 4.64DNF3.993.643.05
23 Sebastian Owieczko 2.91 4.12 Poland 5.703.102.91DNF3.57
24 Paweł Rybak 2.55 4.18 Poland 3.295.495.662.553.75
25 Piotr Kózka 2.92 4.20 Poland 3.382.924.406.744.81
26 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.46 4.30 Poland 6.542.464.043.855.01
27 Przemysław Rogalski 2.19 4.35 Poland 3.712.195.473.86DNF
28 Maciej Hebel 2.56 4.43 Poland 5.902.565.124.653.51
29 Szymon Liszewski 3.18 4.46 Poland 5.463.184.296.593.64
30 Adrian Dębski 3.14 4.48 Poland 5.154.833.473.146.05
31 Dominik Czechowski 3.71 4.86 Poland 5.415.894.933.714.23
32 Aleksander Arefiew 3.68 4.95 Poland 4.024.8914.173.685.95
33 Krzysztof Bober 4.10 4.95 Poland 4.386.014.106.024.47
34 Kinga Klonowska 3.36 5.04 Poland 3.365.63DNF4.644.86
35 Maciej Jabłoński 2.85 5.11 Poland 3.916.397.685.032.85
36 Kamil Kwaśniewski 3.99 5.19 Poland 6.023.995.804.325.45
37 Ludwik Staniszewski 2.52 5.36 Poland 2.524.706.35DNF5.03
38 Szymon Jeziorski 3.31 5.84 Poland 3.314.956.236.356.65
39 Paweł Duraj 4.62 5.86 Poland 8.394.925.524.627.13
40 Cezary Mach 4.56 5.91 Poland 5.175.244.5610.447.31

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Musiał 2.08 2.63 Poland 2.082.962.583.532.34
2 Kacper Rafalski 2.17 2.98 Poland 2.833.782.173.332.78
3 Jan Jabłoński 2.41 3.14 Poland 4.602.413.222.883.31
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.60 3.15 Poland 3.203.002.603.243.27
5 Sebastian Owieczko 2.98 3.24 Poland 3.023.082.983.614.16
6 Szymon Jeziorski 2.62 3.45 Poland 2.993.712.623.663.85
7 Filip Szostak 2.39 3.52 Poland 2.393.992.98DNF3.58
8 Wojciech Knott 3.19 3.71 Poland 4.263.244.143.193.76
9 Michał Rzewuski 2.27 3.78 Poland 2.273.18DNF5.822.34
10 Paweł Rybak 3.64 3.82 Poland 3.973.813.673.983.64
11 Przemysław Rogalski 2.70 3.89 Poland 2.703.874.785.673.03
12 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.72 3.98 Poland 4.053.272.72DNF4.61
13 Iwo Staniszewski 2.92 3.98 Poland 3.852.928.323.104.99
14 Łukasz Dubicki 3.43 3.98 Poland 3.943.965.054.043.43
15 Piotr Kózka 3.37 3.99 Poland 6.104.143.584.243.37
16 Marcin Stachura 3.14 4.04 Poland 3.694.145.813.144.29
17 Marcin Jakubowski 3.18 4.04 Poland 3.974.554.853.183.60
18 Maciej Hebel 3.42 4.04 Poland 4.234.243.655.743.42
19 Jakub Bartos 3.28 4.05 Poland 3.854.483.824.973.28
20 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.88 4.09 Poland 4.025.873.922.884.33
21 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.44 4.20 Poland 4.972.443.984.863.75
22 Adrian Dębski 3.85 4.33 Poland 4.164.823.854.864.02
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.69 4.36 Poland 5.343.932.695.004.14
24 Dominik Górny 2.73 4.38 Poland 4.613.784.744.852.73
25 Franciszek Fidos 3.22 4.43 Poland 3.223.235.358.174.72
26 Paweł Duraj 3.44 4.52 Poland 3.445.234.304.026.59
27 Krzysztof Bober 3.64 4.55 Poland 3.805.363.645.584.50
28 Adam Chodyniecki 2.55 4.56 Poland 5.644.494.824.382.55
29 Jonatan Kłosko 2.32 4.67 Poland 4.164.692.325.156.82
30 Aleksander Arefiew 2.57 4.70 Poland 2.579.786.743.054.30
31 Cezary Mach 3.97 4.70 Poland 4.584.753.974.769.67
32 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.59 4.72 Poland 3.595.834.115.634.41
33 Jakub Pawlak 4.34 4.78 Poland 4.344.595.454.575.18
34 Kinga Klonowska 3.69 4.79 Poland 4.534.475.363.696.14
35 Ludwik Staniszewski 4.13 4.82 Poland 4.915.429.134.134.13
36 Szymon Liszewski 4.22 4.98 Poland 4.224.515.365.065.47
37 Maciej Jabłoński 3.75 5.23 Poland 9.975.913.754.545.23
38 Kamil Kwaśniewski 4.18 5.31 Poland 5.406.174.376.244.18
39 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.75 5.43 Poland 5.995.486.244.833.75
40 Dominik Czechowski 4.17 5.53 Poland 4.175.715.036.565.84
41 Oliwier Ferenc 4.31 5.65 Poland 6.254.315.576.175.20
42 Piotr Kogut 4.99 5.65 Poland 6.475.736.144.995.07
43 Radosław Opoka 5.26 5.82 Poland 5.736.665.975.775.26
44 Jakub Hibszer 3.67 5.98 Poland 6.383.676.235.327.05
45 Dominika Dziczek 3.57 6.04 Poland 6.376.325.427.393.57
46 Mateusz Necel 4.86 6.06 Poland 6.305.975.906.624.86
47 Alan Żeromski 4.33 6.09 Poland 5.3610.038.064.854.33
48 Jakub Cendrowski 5.00 6.16 Poland 8.235.006.065.616.80
49 Adam Blicharski 5.41 6.38 Poland 5.526.926.6923.845.41
50 Krzysztof Górka 5.94 6.51 Poland 5.947.266.606.746.20
51 Wojciech Rogoziński 4.65 6.79 Poland 6.038.036.3112.004.65
52 Paweł Murawski 5.78 6.88 Poland 6.526.487.645.7810.06
53 Tomasz Borbely 4.80 7.26 Poland 9.224.809.715.377.18
54 Patrycja Michalska 5.93 7.34 Poland 7.688.027.866.475.93
55 Alan Lisewski 6.79 7.37 Poland 6.907.387.838.026.79
56 Marcin Kupis 4.35 7.45 Poland 5.9617.069.277.124.35
57 Michał Gołombek 4.26 7.52 Poland 7.434.267.787.3610.09
58 Nikodem Netkowski 6.22 7.62 Poland 6.746.596.229.53DNF
59 Arkadiusz Żynel 7.10 8.52 Poland 9.357.609.098.867.10
60 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 7.44 8.54 Poland 9.7016.587.448.327.60
61 Natalia Monkiewicz 4.30 8.79 Poland 9.318.844.308.2118.38
62 Mateusz Kanarski 4.20 8.83 Poland 4.208.098.31DNF10.09
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.98 8.88 Poland 6.936.405.9813.3119.62
64 Adam Polkowski 3.86 9.18 Poland 13.84DNF4.683.869.02
65 Paweł Włoszek 7.11 9.27 Poland 8.2114.067.937.1111.68
66 Radosław Rogoziński 8.18 9.33 Poland 10.398.188.4427.409.15
67 Kamil Michalak 6.51 9.41 Poland 6.51DNF10.999.357.88
68 Igor Jaroniewski 5.03 9.57 Poland DNF6.3814.905.037.43
69 Jan Ząbkiewicz 6.33 9.84 Poland 6.489.2213.836.33DNF
70 Nataniel Noetzel 6.28 10.30 Poland 9.9514.4513.936.287.03
71 Miłosz Szczechowski 10.52 11.23 Poland 11.1610.5211.2311.5011.31
72 Paweł Kamiński 9.35 12.05 Poland 12.3211.7713.019.3512.06
73 Paweł Kamiński 5.69 12.17 Poland 7.4917.755.69DNF11.28
74 Joanna Macuk 12.28 13.49 Poland 14.7913.7912.8512.2813.82
75 Jakub Grabowski 10.50 14.22 Poland 15.2514.1713.2316.4210.50
76 Anna Oleszczuk 10.05 15.44 Poland 15.4019.6413.9017.0210.05
77 Joanna Dubicka 13.15 17.29 Poland 28.3613.5913.1519.8218.45
78 Kacper Murawski 12.34 24.13 Poland 28.7927.77DNF15.8212.34
79 Jakub Murawski 20.02 28.57 Poland 35.9731.0929.1620.0225.46
80 Wiktor Kaczorowski 14.42 29.37 Poland 17.7337.4634.7114.4235.67
81 Jarosław Chodyniecki 13.47 30.16 Poland 15.8259.6427.1847.4813.47
82 Marta Choroszko 19.77 DNF Poland 44.7035.23DNF19.77DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 24.98 DNF Poland 24.9832.42DNF
2 Krzysztof Bober 27.32 DNF Poland 27.32DNF35.19
3 Kamil Michalak 42.26 DNF Poland DNF42.26DNF
4 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:12.93 1:15.48 Poland 1:18.201:12.931:15.30
5 Michał Bogdan 1:18.85 DNF Poland DNF1:18.85DNF
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:38.94 DNF Poland 1:38.94DNFDNF
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:51.33 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:51.33
8 Kacper Rafalski 2:03.14 DNF Poland 2:03.14DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 NR DNF Poland 24.24DNF19.78
2 Adrian Dębski 22.27 DNF Poland DNF31.9122.27
3 Michał Bogdan 41.96 DNF Poland 1:03.86DNF41.96
4 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:10.05 1:30.64 Poland 1:59.781:22.101:10.05
5 Kamil Michalak 1:11.25 DNF Poland DNF1:11.25DNF
6 Kacper Rafalski 1:31.52 DNF Poland DNF3:18.081:31.52
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:32.96 DNF Poland 1:32.96DNFDNF
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:32.97 DNF Poland DNF1:32.97DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.40 DNF Poland 1:59.83DNF1:33.40
10 Radosław Opoka 1:42.28 DNF Poland 1:42.28DNFDNF
11 Paweł Murawski 2:06.55 DNF Poland 2:06.55DNFDNF
12 Marek Pepke 2:19.92 DNF Poland 2:19.92DNFDNF
13 Szymon Jeziorski 2:28.52 DNF Poland 2:28.52DNFDNF
14 Wojciech Knott 2:35.98 DNF Poland DNF2:35.98DNS
15 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:01.71 3:05.28 Poland 3:09.593:04.553:01.71
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 3:42.02 DNF Poland 3:42.024:27.64DNF
17 Jakub Bartos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Paweł Duraj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
17 Sebastian Owieczko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 21.96 DNF Poland DNF37.5021.96
2 Krzysztof Bober 39.25 DNF Poland DNFDNF39.25
3 Michał Bogdan 47.32 1:04.50 Poland 1:34.3847.3251.81
4 Kamil Michalak 1:13.32 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:13.32
5 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:20.33 1:26.50 Poland 1:26.411:32.771:20.33
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:25.72 DNF Poland 1:25.72DNF2:07.74
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:40.10 DNF Poland DNF2:42.471:40.10
8 Marek Pepke 1:49.34 2:00.05 Poland 1:56.462:14.361:49.34
9 Kacper Rafalski 1:54.17 DNF Poland DNF1:54.17DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.18 DNF Poland 1:54.182:11.69DNF
11 Paweł Murawski 2:07.29 DNF Poland DNF2:07.29DNF
12 Radosław Opoka 2:20.88 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:20.88
13 Szymon Jeziorski 2:31.30 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:31.30
14 Ernest Zakrzewski 2:39.24 DNF Poland 3:05.61DNF2:39.24
15 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:41.14 DNF Poland 2:41.14DNFDNF
16 Jakub Bartos 2:41.39 DNF Poland 2:41.39DNFDNF
17 Paweł Duraj 2:43.55 DNF Poland DNF4:45.272:43.55
18 Wojciech Knott 3:03.84 DNF Poland DNF3:03.84DNS
19 Sebastian Owieczko 3:59.49 DNF Poland DNF3:59.49DNF
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 4:20.19 DNF Poland DNF4:20.19DNF
21 Przemysław Rogalski 5:20.23 DNF Poland DNFDNF5:20.23
22 Łukasz Dubicki 5:35.75 DNF Poland 5:35.75DNFDNF
23 Alan Żeromski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
23 Aleksander Arefiew DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
23 Amelia Zakrzewska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
23 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
23 Michał Rzewuski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
23 Wojciech Rogoziński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kacper Rafalski 20 24.67 NR Poland 252029
2 Michał Pleskowicz 23 28.67 Poland 342923
3 Marcin Stachura 27 30.00 Poland 342729
4 Marek Pepke 31 32.67 Poland 323531
5 Przemysław Rogalski 31 33.00 Poland 373131
6 Adrian Dębski 27 33.67 Poland 332741
7 Jakub Bartos 28 33.67 Poland 283835
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 29 34.67 Poland 423329
9 Piotr Kózka 32 34.67 Poland 323438
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 28 37.00 Poland 283548
11 Łukasz Dubicki 33 38.33 Poland 414133
12 Franciszek Fidos 37 41.33 Poland 374542
13 Maciej Jabłoński 45 48.67 Poland 534845
14 Szymon Jeziorski 25 DNF Poland DNF25DNF
15 Radosław Opoka 29 DNF Poland 29DNF32
16 Grzegorz Pacewicz 32 DNF Poland 3332DNF
16 Jonatan Kłosko 32 DNF Poland 32DNFDNF
18 Michał Rzewuski 35 DNF Poland 35DNF41
18 Paweł Duraj 35 DNF Poland 3935DNF
18 Wojciech Knott 35 DNF Poland 35DNSDNS
21 Marcin Jakubowski 38 DNF Poland DNSDNS38
22 Kamil Michalak 39 DNF Poland DNF39DNF
23 Kalina Jakubowska 40 DNF Poland DNS40DNS
24 Mateusz Kanarski 41 DNF Poland 4145DNF
25 Cezary Mach 44 DNF Poland 48DNF44
26 Paweł Włoszek 48 DNF Poland 48DNF48
27 Karolina Wiącek 49 DNF Poland 49DNFDNF
28 Filip Szostak 53 DNF Poland DNFDNF53
28 Natalia Monkiewicz 53 DNF Poland 54DNF53
30 Malwina Szopińska 54 DNF Poland 54DNFDNF
31 Paweł Kamiński 61 DNF Poland DNF61DNF
32 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
32 Aleksander Arefiew DNF DNF Poland DNSDNSDNF
32 Dominik Kasprzak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
32 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNSDNSDNF
32 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
32 Mateusz Cichoracki DNF DNF Poland DNSDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.31 3.05 Poland 3.294.032.312.803.07
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.43 3.26 Poland 3.122.743.936.062.43
3 Jakub Hibszer 2.94 3.83 Poland 4.142.944.094.893.25
4 Maciej Jabłoński 2.49 3.91 Poland 3.504.045.354.202.49
5 Szymon Liszewski 4.05 4.31 Poland 4.6310.004.054.194.12
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.66 4.57 Poland 4.652.664.734.494.56
7 Piotr Kózka 3.78 4.77 Poland 5.723.784.82DNF3.78
8 Iwo Staniszewski 4.36 5.32 Poland 5.085.465.565.424.36
9 Łukasz Dubicki 4.50 5.83 Poland 9.814.876.644.505.97
10 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.48 6.69 Poland 6.206.966.907.555.48

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksander Arefiew 2.70 3.15 Poland 3.513.862.843.102.70
2 Dominik Górny 2.07 3.18 Poland 4.032.073.552.733.27
3 Maciej Jabłoński 3.01 3.58 Poland 3.493.013.764.803.50
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.92 3.99 Poland 2.942.924.876.084.15
5 Jakub Hibszer 2.92 4.22 Poland 3.415.804.404.842.92
6 Iwo Staniszewski 4.27 4.74 Poland 4.324.274.715.205.82
7 Szymon Liszewski 2.66 4.91 Poland 5.612.666.185.153.97
8 Piotr Kózka 4.13 5.10 Poland 5.754.134.754.807.04
9 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.98 5.11 Poland 6.186.674.523.984.63
10 Łukasz Dubicki 3.36 5.31 Poland 3.366.304.115.518.88
11 Michał Rzewuski 3.98 5.84 Poland 7.525.908.694.113.98
12 Jakub Bartos 4.38 5.85 Poland 6.867.205.064.385.64
13 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.64 5.99 Poland 6.584.645.846.755.54
14 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.59 6.05 Poland 6.098.645.834.596.24
15 Cezary Mach 4.51 6.08 Poland 4.515.557.717.115.58
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 5.52 6.18 Poland 5.526.315.846.3910.50
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.84 6.20 Poland 7.059.704.823.846.72
18 Paweł Duraj 4.70 6.22 Poland 7.094.7010.806.694.89
19 Wojciech Knott 5.21 6.25 Poland 6.615.287.476.875.21
20 Paweł Kamiński 5.63 6.64 Poland 6.369.497.496.085.63
21 Ludwik Staniszewski 6.26 6.86 Poland 6.809.856.476.267.30
22 Filip Szostak 4.36 6.90 Poland 4.365.9211.156.778.02
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.20 6.95 Poland 5.294.208.237.947.63
24 Adam Chodyniecki 4.72 7.07 Poland 6.104.729.358.486.62
25 Marcin Stachura 5.88 7.14 Poland 5.885.919.497.867.65
26 Adam Blicharski 4.89 7.39 Poland 6.654.897.398.1312.68
27 Dominika Dziczek 7.02 7.49 Poland 7.777.028.217.487.22
28 Paweł Rybak 5.88 7.51 Poland 7.18DNF7.235.888.11
29 Piotr Kogut 5.23 7.57 Poland 6.915.2311.666.679.13
30 Marcin Jakubowski 5.75 7.75 Poland 6.995.7513.139.776.48
31 Paweł Murawski 5.80 8.45 Poland 8.045.808.289.029.06
32 Patryk Zawieja 6.49 9.18 Poland 12.119.019.496.499.04
33 Mateusz Kanarski 6.45 9.32 Poland 8.967.3411.676.4514.96
34 Igor Jaroniewski 7.33 9.57 Poland 9.747.339.449.5410.85
35 Krzysztof Żerucha 4.79 9.81 Poland 8.2912.684.7913.798.45
36 Maciej Hebel 9.15 10.00 Poland DNF11.409.159.209.41
37 Radosław Opoka 5.87 10.18 Poland 11.958.8410.525.8711.18
38 Joanna Macuk 8.29 10.25 Poland 13.388.2910.479.4910.80
39 Kinga Klonowska 7.48 11.32 Poland 11.907.489.2112.8513.99
40 Szymon Musiał 6.55 11.61 Poland 9.5214.9515.466.5510.36

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Jabłoński 2.79 3.20 Poland 2.963.614.073.022.79
2 Dominik Górny 2.24 3.22 Poland 3.152.602.243.91DNF
3 Aleksander Arefiew 3.27 3.59 Poland 3.733.753.513.523.27
4 Piotr Kózka 3.74 4.34 Poland 4.024.313.748.454.69
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.88 4.51 Poland 4.256.583.885.244.03
6 Adam Chodyniecki 3.26 4.62 Poland 4.403.264.205.256.19
7 Szymon Liszewski 3.40 4.86 Poland 4.455.994.156.033.40
8 Jakub Hibszer 3.25 5.05 Poland 3.303.255.466.40DNF
9 Paweł Duraj 4.62 5.42 Poland 5.315.984.625.055.90
10 Michał Rzewuski 4.08 5.46 Poland 6.655.064.677.734.08
11 Łukasz Dubicki 4.93 5.61 Poland 4.935.985.785.085.96
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.81 5.76 Poland 8.434.143.818.854.72
13 Wojciech Knott 4.26 5.84 Poland 5.46DNF5.306.754.26
14 Dominika Dziczek 4.86 5.95 Poland 5.216.626.856.014.86
15 Marcin Jakubowski 4.86 6.13 Poland 5.576.038.694.866.80
16 Kuba Kwaśniewski 5.12 6.33 Poland 5.127.366.315.357.32
17 Iwo Staniszewski 4.70 6.42 Poland 7.035.549.494.706.68
18 Cezary Mach 5.25 6.42 Poland 6.365.258.185.966.95
19 Marcin Stachura 5.22 6.53 Poland 5.226.637.485.4910.33
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.29 6.56 Poland 6.977.345.574.297.13
21 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.40 6.71 Poland 9.796.815.925.407.40
22 Jakub Bartos 5.40 7.38 Poland 5.408.8310.546.366.94
23 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 5.76 7.59 Poland 6.868.297.61DNF5.76
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.78 8.00 Poland 6.675.7811.5610.756.58
25 Paweł Rybak 5.83 8.00 Poland 9.729.415.838.296.31
26 Ludwik Staniszewski 6.11 8.03 Poland 7.289.577.559.256.11
27 Krzysztof Żerucha 5.54 8.28 Poland 9.787.917.849.095.54
28 Joanna Macuk 6.73 8.50 Poland 15.729.758.436.737.33
29 Szymon Musiał 6.26 8.60 Poland 10.288.786.7515.246.26
30 Paweł Kamiński 6.27 8.60 Poland 11.656.888.8110.126.27
31 Mateusz Kanarski 6.93 8.69 Poland 9.806.937.029.2510.07
32 Radosław Opoka 6.90 8.71 Poland 6.9010.068.617.4710.58
33 Filip Szostak 5.09 8.77 Poland 7.445.099.759.889.13
34 Adam Blicharski 7.82 8.88 Poland 7.829.288.389.578.97
35 Paweł Murawski 6.97 9.17 Poland 6.978.4910.208.8610.16
36 Maciej Hebel 4.72 9.47 Poland DNF12.909.264.726.25
37 Patryk Zawieja 8.53 9.50 Poland 8.539.409.489.6110.69
38 Piotr Kogut 7.14 9.57 Poland 10.188.7712.529.777.14
39 Kinga Klonowska 7.42 9.60 Poland 7.4210.3515.958.529.94
40 Igor Jaroniewski 5.88 9.86 Poland 10.4210.959.605.889.55
41 Adam Polkowski 6.50 9.91 Poland 12.9712.708.386.508.64
42 Kamil Kwaśniewski 6.43 10.07 Poland 14.5112.229.736.438.25
43 Tomasz Borbely 7.83 10.44 Poland 15.629.3813.377.838.58
44 Dominik Czechowski 6.43 10.87 Poland 12.4610.8511.856.439.91
45 Natalia Monkiewicz 8.42 10.90 Poland 9.1510.8712.688.4215.77
46 Nikodem Netkowski 8.75 10.91 Poland 8.759.9312.3010.50DNF
47 Jan Ząbkiewicz 8.28 10.93 Poland DNF8.2810.6812.279.83
48 Jakub Pawlak 9.13 10.95 Poland 10.259.9313.379.1312.68
49 Patrycja Michalska 7.96 10.97 Poland 12.8612.2810.709.947.96
50 Szymon Jeziorski 8.85 11.19 Poland 8.8510.1911.7011.6815.86
51 Oliwier Ferenc 6.00 11.32 Poland 11.4411.9511.336.0011.19
52 Wojciech Rogoziński 6.92 11.86 Poland 14.396.9211.529.6714.59
53 Nataniel Noetzel 9.79 11.86 Poland 10.9910.9813.609.7914.56
54 Krzysztof Górka 8.33 12.45 Poland 8.3313.3113.1210.9213.85
55 Michał Gołombek 10.81 13.10 Poland 15.7811.6010.8123.6111.91
56 Franciszek Fidos 7.28 13.29 Poland 13.747.2816.5311.5014.63
57 Krzysztof Bober 8.42 13.33 Poland 8.4212.9011.5115.5718.02
58 Marta Choroszko 10.89 13.46 Poland 14.9410.8919.5811.8013.65
59 Radosław Rogoziński 11.89 13.80 Poland 15.5514.3014.3612.7311.89
60 Mateusz Necel 11.40 14.79 Poland 16.2215.1816.5012.9711.40
61 Jakub Cendrowski 8.40 15.32 Poland 11.4915.948.4018.5422.14
62 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 9.01 16.50 Poland 17.4216.6918.379.0115.40
63 Miłosz Szczechowski 7.32 16.77 Poland 19.367.3216.4619.0614.79
64 Marcin Kupis 8.47 16.85 Poland 22.048.4721.8613.5615.14
65 Wiktor Kaczorowski 15.76 19.44 Poland 33.3617.9219.7715.7620.62
66 Kacper Murawski 8.55 21.29 Poland 27.938.5525.5034.0610.44
67 Jakub Murawski 14.10 22.29 Poland 32.7314.1015.3723.7927.72
68 Arkadiusz Żynel 18.94 28.93 Poland DNF24.8430.4531.4918.94
69 Jakub Grabowski 18.79 30.03 Poland 32.8118.7942.6428.4128.87
70 Jarosław Chodyniecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland 24/26 55:28
2 Arkadiusz Żynel 11/13 56:37 Poland 11/13 56:37
3 Krzysztof Bober 19/29 59:22 Poland 19/29 59:22
4 Kamil Michalak 12/17 59:45 Poland 12/17 59:45
5 Alan Żeromski 8/10 46:04 Poland 8/10 46:04
6 Radosław Opoka 9/12 49:03 Poland 9/12 49:03
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/10 55:31 Poland 8/10 55:31
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2/2 11:17 Poland 2/2 11:17
9 Ernest Zakrzewski 5/8 57:24 Poland 5/8 57:24
10 Adrian Dębski DNF Poland DNF
10 Jakub Bartos DNF Poland DNF
10 Kacper Rafalski DNF Poland DNF
10 Marek Pepke DNF Poland DNF
10 Michał Wachowiak DNF Poland DNF
10 Paweł Duraj DNF Poland DNF
10 Przemysław Rogalski DNF Poland DNF
10 Łukasz Dubicki DNF Poland DNF