GLS Cup III 2017


Date
Jun 24 - 25, 2017
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup III 2017 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

GLS Cup 2017 is an third edition of Cubing league in Pomerania. All events connected by ranking. Competition limited to 75 competitors.

Events
Competitors
81
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.99 8.20 Poland 8.878.427.306.9910.69
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.81 9.12 Poland 9.279.497.818.6111.99
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.03 9.39 Poland 10.2110.478.688.039.27
4 Jakub Kubiak 8.73 9.82 Poland 10.249.918.739.4410.10
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.30 10.17 Poland 10.919.5310.078.3011.75
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.45 10.19 Poland 9.6110.8114.208.4510.14
7 Adam Polkowski 9.45 10.29 Poland 9.4510.8510.5210.0110.33
8 Marcin Stachura 9.13 10.74 Poland 9.1310.3710.7411.4411.10
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.97 11.21 Poland 13.0410.509.9711.4111.71
10 Kalina Jakubowska 9.76 11.24 Poland 9.7612.0110.7612.6310.94
11 Michał Halczuk 9.15 11.64 Poland 9.1512.7412.09DNF10.10
12 Tymon Kolasiński 10.34 11.85 Poland 11.7310.34DNF12.3411.48

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.00 8.52 Poland 8.799.138.308.468.00
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.52 8.56 Poland 11.788.907.528.658.13
3 Jakub Kubiak 7.83 8.70 Poland 8.369.757.838.009.98
4 Maciej Czapiewski 8.11 8.70 Poland 9.088.118.858.1810.63
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.55 9.72 Poland 8.7510.6010.1910.238.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.08 10.47 Poland 9.5710.969.0814.9410.88
7 Michał Wojcieszek 9.43 10.52 Poland 10.2510.5911.3810.739.43
8 Adam Polkowski 7.56 10.53 Poland 10.869.537.56DNF11.21
9 Kalina Jakubowska 10.05 10.65 Poland 13.2010.1410.4810.0511.34
10 Michał Halczuk 9.97 11.06 Poland 12.359.9710.5211.0911.58
11 Marcin Stachura 9.89 11.14 Poland 11.1710.959.8912.7411.31
12 Tymon Kolasiński 10.47 11.22 Poland 10.6010.7510.4716.2912.31
13 Szymon Jeziorski 9.42 11.45 Poland 9.4212.0611.5313.6010.75
14 Kacper Rafalski 9.66 11.45 Poland 13.3516.5110.5110.489.66
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.41 11.61 Poland 12.3510.859.4111.6212.68
16 Michał Bogdan 11.24 11.84 Poland 13.3711.8411.6812.0011.24
17 Jakub Zarębski 9.92 11.94 Poland 11.6013.549.9211.4712.76
18 Piotr Frankowski 10.76 12.32 Poland 12.6810.7614.0411.4412.83
19 Krzysztof Bober 11.60 13.56 Poland 13.6211.6012.2314.8417.10
20 Marcin Jakubowski 11.91 13.71 Poland 17.4113.8511.9112.0815.21
21 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.35 13.74 Poland 13.6414.0313.5412.3516.52
22 Mateusz Szwugier 11.47 14.33 Poland 16.0711.4714.8214.5813.58
23 Stanisław Szyszka 13.23 14.91 Poland 15.9817.8913.2314.5414.20
24 Adam Łyskawa 13.95 14.95 Poland 15.5915.0214.2316.5113.95
25 Witali Bułatow 13.48 15.01 Poland 18.0315.1515.4014.4813.48
26 Jakub Pacewicz 13.67 15.23 Poland 17.7617.4213.9913.6714.27
27 Bartosz Ochał 13.41 15.35 Poland 14.5915.2716.2019.2013.41
28 Patrycja Michalska 14.08 15.97 Poland 15.8419.4415.0514.0817.03
29 Tomasz Stawicki 14.39 16.53 Poland 18.8614.3917.2416.3116.03
30 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.99 16.59 Poland 18.3116.2516.3512.9917.17
31 Damian Malinowski 15.58 16.68 Poland 17.1717.8816.6115.5816.27
32 Mikołaj Miernik 15.68 17.15 Poland 17.5718.1517.2616.6315.68
33 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 15.69 17.49 Poland 17.7420.6115.6916.9217.80
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 13.94 17.78 Poland 13.9418.5515.7719.7019.02
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.19 17.81 Poland 18.6617.0520.5917.7215.19
36 Paweł Marton 16.28 17.89 Poland 17.0017.3520.8216.2819.32
37 Dominik Kasprzak 16.39 18.30 Poland 16.3920.1919.0818.5017.33
38 Owidiusz Pryk 13.99 18.33 Poland 19.3713.9919.7119.2916.34
39 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.98 18.50 Poland 15.9819.4719.4216.6222.69
40 Michał Roszak 15.34 18.89 Poland 15.3419.7715.9620.93DNF
41 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 12.46 19.18 Poland 18.5718.0720.9128.0512.46
42 Karolina Wiącek 15.26 19.19 Poland 18.3120.3015.2619.1620.09
43 Patryk Milewczyk 14.35 20.01 Poland 14.3521.6218.63DNF19.77
44 Oskar Lewandowski 16.76 20.16 Poland 16.7619.8820.9019.7022.85
45 Jan Zakrzewski 16.93 20.22 Poland 22.0722.4816.9318.7119.88
46 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.53 20.49 Poland 20.0118.3323.1323.2917.53
47 David Rostek 18.15 20.79 Poland 18.1518.2125.3622.4821.67
48 Ernest Zakrzewski 17.55 21.63 Poland DNF24.7620.0517.5520.07
49 Michał Krasodomski 18.02 22.15 Poland 18.0221.6924.3737.2520.39
50 Marta Żywicka 18.51 22.81 Poland 22.0718.5127.8323.9922.37
51 Iwo Staniszewski 21.77 23.54 Poland 24.0221.7722.6224.7323.99
52 Malwina Szopińska 22.07 24.69 Poland 24.8823.3525.8422.0732.20
53 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 21.76 25.09 Poland 27.2222.6025.8926.7821.76
54 Kamil Przybylski 20.20 26.53 Poland 38.7220.2024.0629.1426.40
55 Piotr Kogut 21.57 26.72 Poland 26.5921.5727.04DNF26.54

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.23 8.57 Poland 7.237.488.989.249.84
2 Patryk Zawieja 8.85 9.25 Poland 8.889.698.8510.009.18
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.19 9.39 Poland 10.129.3611.458.198.68
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.89 9.43 Poland 8.1310.20DNF9.977.89
5 Jakub Kubiak 7.86 10.00 Poland 11.0810.487.8610.269.25
6 Michał Wojcieszek 9.29 10.52 Poland 11.3712.719.299.6010.60
7 Adam Polkowski 9.38 10.54 Poland 10.5111.1010.0111.359.38
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.29 10.82 Poland 10.2910.6010.8713.1910.98
9 Michał Halczuk 8.64 11.08 Poland 14.2011.1212.669.458.64
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.64 11.15 Poland 11.128.6410.5011.8413.99
11 Tymon Kolasiński 9.34 11.26 Poland 12.6210.919.3413.0010.26
12 Kalina Jakubowska 9.68 11.34 Poland 11.4311.5811.9011.019.68
13 Jakub Zarębski 9.36 11.41 Poland 9.3611.6312.2410.9111.68
14 Piotr Frankowski 9.84 11.54 Poland 12.4313.6010.1112.099.84
15 Krzysztof Bober 10.89 11.74 Poland 14.8212.1510.8911.8611.20
16 Marcin Stachura 9.73 12.06 Poland 9.7317.8412.4011.2612.51
17 Bartosz Ochał 10.03 12.65 Poland 12.8015.9710.0313.5711.59
18 Szymon Jeziorski 11.53 12.69 Poland 11.7111.5313.71DNF12.64
19 Marcin Jakubowski 11.97 12.79 Poland 11.9714.3412.2413.4312.71
20 Michał Bogdan 12.02 13.20 Poland 12.5613.9612.0213.7713.27
21 Piotr Kuchta 11.31 13.39 Poland 11.3114.7314.9013.1212.31
22 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.83 13.59 Poland 14.9110.8313.3615.1212.49
23 Jakub Pacewicz 11.63 13.79 Poland 14.1918.7113.8013.3711.63
24 Mateusz Szwugier 12.13 14.27 Poland 14.5523.7312.1314.7113.55
25 Kacper Rafalski 9.35 14.43 Poland 10.5317.6916.619.3516.15
26 Patrycja Michalska 14.14 15.10 Poland 14.2416.3214.7319.3614.14
27 Witali Bułatow 14.22 15.50 Poland 15.8215.6014.2215.0718.93
28 Adam Łyskawa 13.28 15.78 Poland 15.7815.3416.2213.2817.06
29 Stanisław Szyszka 14.22 15.82 Poland 15.1316.1317.5214.2216.19
30 Tomasz Stawicki 14.24 16.03 Poland 17.1516.3720.6614.5814.24
31 Maksymilian Piskorowski 14.67 16.67 Poland 16.0114.6714.7620.9219.23
32 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 16.05 17.23 Poland 17.2216.0517.4017.0620.03
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.39 17.55 Poland 18.4919.1319.2215.0213.39
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 14.98 17.77 Poland 16.1214.9817.8720.2219.33
35 Damian Malinowski 15.12 18.44 Poland 15.1215.9016.8822.5426.22
36 Michał Roszak 16.86 18.70 Poland 16.8628.3820.4118.1617.54
37 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.41 19.41 Poland 19.0918.4120.5521.3018.58
38 David Rostek 12.22 19.91 Poland 18.0722.2719.3912.2227.92
39 Karolina Wiącek 18.73 20.34 Poland 18.7320.2021.9620.1020.72
40 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.16 20.44 Poland 21.7721.7617.8016.16DNF
41 Owidiusz Pryk 18.96 20.52 Poland 19.4319.2329.1922.9018.96
42 Mikołaj Miernik 16.39 21.22 Poland 24.4320.5424.7718.7016.39
43 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 18.11 21.23 Poland 21.2118.1118.1930.9924.30
44 Malwina Szopińska 16.95 21.33 Poland 20.9226.0716.9518.3124.77
45 Oskar Lewandowski 16.67 21.48 Poland 25.4123.2420.7520.4616.67
46 Dominik Kasprzak 19.76 21.82 Poland 23.5520.8419.7621.0823.62
47 Paweł Marton 16.91 21.83 Poland 26.1923.1320.2216.9122.13
48 Jan Zakrzewski 18.90 21.99 Poland DNF20.9725.3519.6518.90
49 Patryk Milewczyk 17.65 22.76 Poland 20.5217.6527.4223.6324.13
50 Iwo Staniszewski 21.30 23.23 Poland 21.8921.3023.9623.8524.74
51 Michał Krasodomski 21.69 23.27 Poland 23.6125.5921.6923.7122.49
52 Ernest Zakrzewski 20.39 23.85 Poland 25.7123.4222.4320.39DNF
53 Piotr Kogut 22.51 24.13 Poland 22.5122.7223.3126.3527.77
54 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 21.14 24.47 Poland 26.4523.6724.4921.1425.26
55 Kamil Przybylski 18.52 25.13 Poland 22.4932.0040.6020.9118.52
56 Marta Żywicka 23.43 25.19 Poland 25.0025.9024.6628.2223.43
57 Kacper Grzelakowski 19.24 25.25 Poland 23.8925.4326.4419.2428.63
58 Jan Jucewicz 20.27 25.26 Poland 27.4927.4124.5423.8420.27
59 Paweł Kamiński 21.15 25.79 Poland 27.9427.3829.1022.0521.15
60 Ignacy Turek 22.65 26.93 Poland 29.7823.1030.1822.6527.91
61 Piotr Szulc 23.30 27.41 Poland 28.7123.3027.2327.6727.33
62 Jan Grzyb 22.70 27.48 Poland 22.7031.5029.4324.0328.97
63 Laura Kowalska 26.60 27.72 Poland 29.8227.6928.6326.8326.60
64 Szymon Glura 24.53 28.33 Poland 36.1133.2824.5326.2325.49
65 Marcin Kupis 21.99 28.86 Poland 50.5540.9021.9922.9322.74
66 Wojciech Górecki 22.57 28.96 Poland 30.0835.4930.2722.5726.52
67 Jakub Bukowski 23.00 29.09 Poland 24.3327.4539.1223.0035.50
68 Dennis van Enckevort 22.34 29.58 Netherlands 33.1837.7829.7625.8122.34
69 Cezary Jakubowski 23.62 31.60 Poland 23.6230.7636.3427.7041.02
70 Mateusz Kanarski 22.20 37.29 Poland 22.2034.0533.6744.1446.03
71 Weronika Czuraj 31.99 37.52 Poland 38.3237.8836.3731.9939.06
72 Ludwik Staniszewski 28.48 38.08 Poland 43.1434.7238.7428.4840.77
73 Paweł Kamiński 27.23 46.83 Poland 1:00.0040.9551.4827.2348.07
74 Ignacy Bukowski 38.97 48.60 Poland 45.8344.8855.1955.1038.97
75 Karolina Czuraj 46.48 51.61 Poland 55.2648.0046.4853.2353.59
76 Szymon Gawin 49.62 56.19 Poland 1:12.4051.0349.621:05.0152.53
77 Jakub Sygit 30.09 58.14 Poland 1:02.511:05.681:01.9130.0949.99
78 Maks Drobniewski 39.00 1:00.43 Poland 50.141:13.501:16.1439.0057.65
79 Piotr Tyrakowski 10.79 DNF Poland 16.4715.59DNF10.79DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.39 2.12 Poland 1.392.571.851.943.04
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.13 2.92 Poland 4.162.752.132.553.45
3 Michał Wojcieszek 1.97 3.05 Poland 1.972.434.562.654.06
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.78 3.53 Poland 3.673.282.783.633.78
5 Szymon Jeziorski 2.79 3.57 Poland 2.793.063.614.0517.56
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.25 3.82 Poland 3.253.614.813.684.16
7 Tymon Kolasiński 3.10 5.01 Poland 4.228.513.573.107.25
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.49 5.43 Poland 5.864.684.495.766.50

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.40 1.98 Poland 1.442.331.402.163.29
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1.93 2.42 Poland 1.932.612.244.752.41
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.67 3.02 Poland 3.312.672.693.403.07
4 Szymon Jeziorski 2.71 3.16 Poland 2.715.523.233.033.22
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.11 3.43 Poland 3.972.502.113.834.29
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.14 3.59 Poland 3.423.733.144.853.61
7 Michał Rzewuski 2.27 3.80 Poland 4.492.27DNF2.504.42
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.11 3.92 Poland 3.8112.033.633.114.33
9 Kacper Rafalski 2.91 3.98 Poland 2.914.046.023.134.76
10 Marcin Stachura 2.98 3.98 Poland 5.993.743.842.984.35
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.36 4.01 Poland 4.013.964.062.364.88
12 Adam Łyskawa 2.48 4.01 Poland 4.363.872.483.814.89
13 Krzysztof Bober 4.04 4.32 Poland 4.734.854.094.144.04
14 Jakub Zarębski 3.01 4.80 Poland 3.013.376.075.165.86
15 Bartosz Ochał 2.80 4.86 Poland 5.833.575.182.806.19
16 Michał Halczuk 3.79 4.99 Poland 6.923.793.954.107.08
17 Jakub Kubiak 2.81 5.02 Poland 6.516.005.074.002.81
18 Piotr Tyrakowski 3.22 5.12 Poland 5.056.615.413.224.90
19 Patryk Zawieja 4.84 5.21 Poland 4.957.445.784.904.84
20 Tomasz Stawicki 3.67 5.24 Poland 9.326.974.283.674.47
21 Michał Krasodomski 4.48 5.30 Poland 7.715.274.485.455.18
22 Stanisław Szyszka 4.50 5.48 Poland 5.884.505.666.474.89
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.33 5.61 Poland 6.695.714.335.185.94
24 Michał Roszak 4.91 5.72 Poland 6.1513.286.014.914.99
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.61 5.79 Poland 13.264.615.645.616.11
26 Jakub Pacewicz 4.21 5.81 Poland 6.565.927.754.214.96
27 Damian Malinowski 3.39 6.04 Poland 5.335.598.117.213.39
28 Witali Bułatow 4.69 6.10 Poland 4.695.909.146.805.59
29 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 5.48 6.39 Poland 5.486.356.796.047.95
30 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.57 6.88 Poland 8.3810.516.134.576.14
31 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.53 7.12 Poland 10.306.394.534.6614.21
32 Jan Zakrzewski 4.41 7.25 Poland 6.188.308.264.417.31
33 Kamil Przybylski 5.55 7.26 Poland 7.147.297.355.558.39
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.64 7.27 Poland 5.647.968.077.616.23
35 Jan Grzyb 5.51 7.29 Poland 7.069.225.515.609.37
36 Mateusz Szwugier 5.34 7.41 Poland 7.785.346.19DNF8.25
37 Iwo Staniszewski 6.29 7.45 Poland 7.638.278.096.296.62
38 Paweł Marton 4.32 7.65 Poland 7.548.789.544.326.63
39 Dennis van Enckevort 6.23 7.99 Netherlands 8.646.237.298.0511.15
40 Piotr Kogut 7.05 8.39 Poland 9.4611.817.057.797.91
41 Oskar Lewandowski 5.53 8.41 Poland 10.875.868.4915.885.53
42 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.87 9.37 Poland 28.936.259.6012.255.87
43 Szymon Gawin 6.08 10.43 Poland 6.0811.7615.3812.417.12
44 Cezary Jakubowski 6.23 11.47 Poland 9.4611.5216.686.2313.44

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.94 2.16 Poland 1.443.322.622.430.94
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1.87 2.73 Poland 1.898.373.113.201.87
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.02 2.83 Poland 2.752.592.023.593.14
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.85 3.50 Poland 4.093.313.803.392.85
5 Jakub Kubiak 1.57 3.62 Poland 4.881.574.164.212.50
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19 3.72 Poland 5.843.833.324.003.19
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.82 3.99 Poland 3.873.893.826.644.21
8 Michał Halczuk 2.90 4.11 Poland 3.953.1513.355.222.90
9 Jakub Zarębski 3.40 4.28 Poland 3.403.544.674.635.07
10 Mateusz Szwugier 2.70 4.43 Poland 4.314.972.704.834.16
11 Adam Łyskawa 3.62 4.43 Poland 3.623.895.805.074.34
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.78 4.50 Poland 4.366.935.192.783.96
13 Krzysztof Bober 4.07 4.74 Poland 4.214.975.045.464.07
14 Kacper Rafalski 3.33 4.88 Poland 3.334.796.613.566.28
15 Tymon Kolasiński 3.53 4.92 Poland 4.164.166.433.537.47
16 Marcin Stachura 4.06 4.92 Poland 5.135.854.064.644.98
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.66 5.09 Poland 6.804.1014.873.664.36
18 Bartosz Ochał 4.39 5.09 Poland 6.295.225.344.714.39
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.30 5.12 Poland 5.653.306.554.744.97
20 Stanisław Szyszka 2.16 5.21 Poland 2.164.606.644.3818.63
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.80 5.25 Poland 4.385.326.153.806.04
22 Patryk Zawieja 3.43 5.28 Poland 5.735.2113.613.434.90
23 Tomasz Stawicki 5.10 5.28 Poland 5.416.605.215.105.21
24 Michał Roszak 4.43 5.44 Poland 8.674.655.586.104.43
25 Damian Malinowski 3.03 5.46 Poland 3.036.194.366.265.82
26 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.50 5.56 Poland 3.506.534.979.705.17
27 Witali Bułatow 4.60 5.56 Poland 5.064.606.315.32DNF
28 Jakub Pacewicz 4.29 6.10 Poland 4.296.637.035.795.89
29 Michał Krasodomski 4.70 6.11 Poland 5.954.859.094.707.54
30 Paweł Marton 2.71 6.17 Poland 2.715.557.28DNF5.68
31 Piotr Tyrakowski 5.60 6.37 Poland 7.555.605.835.917.38
32 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.70 6.78 Poland 4.706.2412.065.698.42
33 Iwo Staniszewski 4.40 6.96 Poland 7.234.408.395.268.99
34 Dennis van Enckevort 3.37 7.05 Netherlands 3.377.528.728.065.56
35 Jan Zakrzewski 5.43 7.88 Poland 6.295.4310.127.2217.39
36 Oskar Lewandowski 4.62 8.02 Poland 9.455.878.754.6214.73
37 Piotr Kogut 4.60 8.60 Poland 7.904.6010.8511.527.05
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 4.23 9.43 Poland 10.984.23DNF11.186.14
39 Szymon Gawin 4.79 9.94 Poland 4.796.6613.929.24DNF
40 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.58 11.42 Poland 11.235.5825.8815.057.97
41 Cezary Jakubowski 5.05 DNF Poland 21.295.05DNFDNF11.36
42 Jan Grzyb 6.29 Poland 7.766.29
43 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 6.31 Poland 6.316.32
44 Kamil Przybylski 6.54 Poland 6.547.73
45 Maks Drobniewski 6.63 Poland 6.639.22
46 Jan Jucewicz 6.71 Poland DNF6.71
47 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 6.90 Poland 6.907.05
48 Michał Bogdan 7.14 Poland 7.148.26
49 Sebastian Baltrukas 7.99 Poland 8.797.99
50 Laura Kowalska 8.02 Poland 9.088.02
51 Patrycja Michalska 8.05 Poland 8.058.23
52 Szymon Glura 8.33 Poland 8.3313.26
53 Marta Żywicka 8.64 Poland 9.288.64
54 Paweł Kamiński 9.61 Poland 9.6110.94
55 Wojciech Górecki 10.72 Poland 10.7210.73
56 Piotr Szulc 10.73 Poland 10.73DNF
57 Paweł Kamiński 10.87 Poland 10.8716.41
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 11.04 Poland 16.6611.04
59 Jakub Sygit 12.34 Poland 15.6212.34

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 28.03 31.51 Poland 30.2739.0128.0332.4831.79
2 Michał Halczuk 30.90 36.34 Poland 35.8030.9037.7041.7635.51
3 Michał Rzewuski 36.34 38.22 Poland 36.3441.7039.2138.6436.80
4 Jakub Kubiak 35.62 42.64 Poland 44.3046.0537.5635.6248.64
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 37.83 43.28 Poland 42.5159.3748.4338.9137.83
6 Patryk Zawieja 39.44 44.92 Poland 43.3447.1539.4448.3144.28
7 Marcin Stachura 45.86 55.02 Poland 54.7145.8659.721:06.1550.63
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 49.78 55.37 Poland 55.141:06.0359.8649.7851.10

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 30.79 34.09 Poland 35.7134.9530.7931.9235.40
2 Maciej Czapiewski 33.70 35.35 Poland 35.6439.0936.1134.2933.70
3 Michał Halczuk 32.25 35.80 Poland 40.4532.2536.1636.4634.79
4 Jakub Kubiak 33.58 37.37 Poland 39.1938.6440.8634.2933.58
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 39.14 45.34 Poland 39.1448.8746.8845.0144.14
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.95 45.35 Poland 41.9547.9842.791:00.9245.27
7 Patryk Zawieja 41.21 46.18 Poland 44.7844.2849.4852.0941.21
8 Marcin Stachura 43.43 48.07 Poland 49.9243.9543.431:03.0950.34
9 Adam Polkowski 47.19 48.15 Poland 48.0347.1947.3649.0759.57
10 Jakub Zarębski 46.03 48.41 Poland 46.0347.7046.1651.3655.35
11 Kalina Jakubowska 43.06 49.19 Poland 43.9455.3148.3343.061:00.04
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.40 51.09 Poland 47.1551.0541.4055.0856.91
13 Michał Wojcieszek 47.28 51.68 Poland 53.4550.0452.7652.2347.28
14 Krzysztof Bober 47.54 51.74 Poland 47.8657.1050.2759.7147.54
15 Szymon Jeziorski 41.83 51.77 Poland 52.2451.7851.2941.8355.67
16 Marcin Jakubowski 50.34 55.87 Poland 58.0757.8351.7058.4150.34
17 Michał Bogdan 54.10 57.72 Poland 54.101:04.261:01.1455.9756.06
18 Piotr Kuchta 53.34 58.63 Poland 53.3457.371:03.5554.98DNF
19 Maksymilian Piskorowski 54.85 1:00.62 Poland 1:01.741:04.5754.8555.551:07.30
20 Tymon Kolasiński 1:00.69 1:05.52 Poland 1:04.011:08.271:09.461:00.691:04.29
21 Adam Łyskawa 1:00.07 1:07.01 Poland 1:00.071:05.431:05.381:10.211:28.66
22 Michał Roszak 57.41 1:08.81 Poland 1:14.3957.41DNF1:06.741:05.30
23 Stanisław Szyszka 1:02.65 1:09.54 Poland 1:02.651:07.95DNF1:12.581:08.09
24 Mateusz Szwugier 1:03.08 1:10.14 Poland 1:03.081:19.081:05.911:25.031:05.43
25 Damian Malinowski 1:05.38 1:11.70 Poland 1:17.501:11.151:06.461:20.531:05.38
26 Tomasz Stawicki 1:05.66 1:15.35 Poland 1:13.681:05.661:09.881:22.491:46.31
27 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:03.19 1:15.98 Poland 1:03.191:14.371:20.421:13.151:39.85
28 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.69 1:18.53 Poland 1:19.361:14.691:19.281:51.511:16.94
29 Bartosz Ochał 1:14.44 1:20.08 Poland 1:34.861:14.441:28.941:16.841:14.47
30 Jakub Pacewicz 1:12.64 1:25.46 Poland 1:27.381:12.641:24.771:24.22DNF
31 Witali Bułatow 1:18.73 Poland 1:18.73DNF
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:19.56 Poland 1:29.001:19.56
33 Owidiusz Pryk 1:19.60 Poland 1:19.601:36.00
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 1:22.54 Poland 1:22.541:30.62
35 Piotr Tyrakowski 1:23.98 Poland 1:23.981:29.90
36 Jan Jucewicz 1:27.29 Poland 1:27.29DNF
37 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 1:31.86 Poland 1:31.861:37.91
38 Oskar Lewandowski 1:39.11 Poland 1:42.931:39.11
39 Iwo Staniszewski 1:47.49 Poland 2:13.251:47.49
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:49.70 Poland 1:49.701:55.86
41 Piotr Kogut 1:52.75 Poland 1:52.752:07.66
42 David Rostek 2:03.42 Poland 2:10.832:03.42
43 Jakub Dutkiewicz 2:04.55 Poland 2:04.55DNF
44 Jan Grzyb 2:15.50 Poland 2:43.782:15.50
45 Laura Kowalska 2:25.69 Poland 2:25.692:44.28
46 Szymon Glura 2:32.85 Poland 2:32.853:17.73
47 Cezary Jakubowski 2:35.82 Poland 2:35.82DNF
48 Piotr Szulc 2:48.80 Poland 2:48.802:49.96
49 Dennis van Enckevort 3:17.50 Netherlands 3:17.50DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 59.76 1:02.88 Poland 1:00.051:04.511:11.4259.761:04.09
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:03.45 1:11.67 Poland 1:15.261:11.611:03.451:13.341:10.05
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:09.14 1:12.51 Poland 1:11.511:14.841:11.171:09.141:14.84
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:08.38 1:14.20 Poland 1:08.381:14.791:13.401:14.411:26.08
5 Patryk Zawieja 1:18.16 1:19.69 Poland 1:21.741:18.161:18.171:22.241:19.15
6 Jakub Zarębski 1:16.84 1:20.13 Poland 1:16.841:19.331:28.241:18.631:22.44
7 Jakub Kubiak 1:10.14 1:24.17 Poland 1:27.961:24.751:10.141:21.471:26.28
8 Adam Polkowski 1:23.31 1:32.76 Poland 1:36.001:30.861:31.421:43.291:23.31

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 55.95 1:03.01 Poland 1:08.471:08.1655.9556.931:03.95
2 Michał Rzewuski 1:04.57 1:10.70 Poland 1:06.641:12.321:13.181:04.571:13.15
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:08.87 1:11.62 Poland 1:09.791:08.871:12.911:17.021:12.16
4 Maciej Czapiewski 1:10.71 1:13.60 Poland 1:12.571:14.591:13.631:43.611:10.71
5 Jakub Zarębski 1:08.83 1:15.62 Poland 1:14.391:27.611:18.431:08.831:14.04
6 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.88 1:18.49 Poland 1:19.781:13.701:22.001:28.241:12.88
7 Adam Polkowski 1:25.19 1:29.76 Poland 1:27.341:25.191:35.431:30.401:31.53
8 Jakub Kubiak 1:11.16 1:30.30 Poland 1:30.581:31.791:11.161:30.341:29.97
9 Kalina Jakubowska 1:27.26 1:31.25 Poland 1:27.261:29.051:35.991:28.70DNF
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:21.87 1:35.13 Poland 1:35.391:31.571:21.871:40.121:38.42
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.87 1:35.59 Poland 1:33.061:42.351:53.261:31.361:27.87
12 Michał Wojcieszek 1:28.04 1:39.97 Poland 1:47.561:41.031:35.051:28.041:43.84
13 Marcin Jakubowski 1:41.06 1:43.68 Poland 1:41.061:47.661:42.161:41.221:54.43
14 Marcin Stachura 1:41.15 1:47.23 Poland 1:42.241:59.901:53.531:41.151:45.91
15 Kamil Pawlak 1:39.31 1:50.30 Poland 1:53.261:54.071:43.581:39.311:54.56
16 Piotr Kuchta 1:48.34 1:59.19 Poland 1:57.641:59.481:48.342:00.452:05.30
17 Michał Roszak 1:54.81 2:03.07 Poland 1:54.812:00.102:10.671:58.442:13.47
18 Adam Łyskawa 1:50.77 2:15.22 Poland 2:09.341:50.772:00.97DNF2:35.36
19 Patrycja Michalska 2:06.87 Poland 2:27.972:06.87
20 Szymon Jeziorski 2:14.21 Poland 2:30.652:14.21
21 Stanisław Szyszka 2:15.10 Poland 2:19.002:15.10
22 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2:16.39 Poland 3:12.842:16.39
23 Sebastian Baltrukas 2:18.74 Poland 2:18.742:28.06
24 Damian Malinowski 2:35.92 Poland 2:35.922:50.93
25 Paweł Marton 2:44.18 Poland 2:44.183:47.97
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:59.46 Poland DNF2:59.46
27 Jan Jucewicz 3:07.93 Poland 3:35.033:07.93
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:18.10 Poland 3:18.103:48.98
29 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 3:51.79 Poland 4:12.543:51.79
30 Krzysztof Bober DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:47.14 1:52.09 Poland 1:47.141:56.021:53.11
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:21.57 2:39.15 Poland 2:37.682:58.202:21.57
3 Jakub Zarębski 2:31.25 2:42.86 Poland 2:54.812:42.522:31.25
4 Patryk Zawieja 2:36.56 2:44.51 Poland 2:39.442:57.542:36.56
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2:42.84 2:47.72 Poland 2:54.752:42.842:45.58
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:13.19 3:17.68 Poland 3:16.023:13.193:23.82

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:45.88 1:50.87 Poland 1:48.721:45.881:58.00
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:17.84 2:33.58 Poland 2:17.842:32.672:50.24
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2:37.63 2:39.76 Poland 2:37.632:39.292:42.37
4 Patryk Zawieja 2:23.38 2:44.62 Poland 2:23.382:38.403:12.08
5 Jakub Zarębski 2:35.20 2:53.82 Poland 2:55.913:10.352:35.20
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:13.03 3:26.17 Poland 3:32.443:13.033:33.05
7 Marcin Stachura 3:10.55 3:26.61 Poland 3:36.563:10.553:32.71
8 Adam Łyskawa 3:43.69 3:50.37 Poland 3:43.693:48.943:58.49
9 Michał Wojcieszek 3:49.20 4:00.69 Poland 4:08.394:04.483:49.20
10 Michał Rzewuski 3:57.06 4:05.28 Poland 4:20.283:58.503:57.06
11 Marcin Jakubowski 4:04.49 4:08.73 Poland 4:04.494:14.984:06.72
12 Michał Roszak 4:20.14 4:33.00 Poland 4:20.144:58.404:20.47
13 Piotr Kuchta 5:11.34 Poland 5:11.34
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5:15.50 Poland 5:15.50
15 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNF
15 Jan Jucewicz DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:40.80 2:49.82 Poland 2:55.212:53.442:40.80
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:49.36 4:00.72 Poland 4:03.984:08.823:49.36
3 Patryk Zawieja 3:49.08 4:01.51 Poland 4:18.383:57.063:49.08
4 Jakub Zarębski 4:03.73 4:07.53 Poland 4:05.604:03.734:13.26
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:54.97 5:06.14 Poland 4:54.975:20.905:02.54
6 Maciej Czapiewski 4:50.19 5:09.75 Poland 5:27.615:11.464:50.19

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:34.28 2:41.48 NR Poland 2:34.282:46.222:43.93
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:56.55 4:08.64 Poland 3:56.554:03.024:26.34
3 Jakub Zarębski 4:03.64 4:23.83 Poland 4:43.134:24.724:03.64
4 Patryk Zawieja 4:01.14 4:30.41 Poland 4:01.145:15.784:14.32
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4:26.55 4:50.22 Poland 5:06.244:57.874:26.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:01.03 5:03.29 Poland 5:01.035:05.165:03.67
7 Piotr Kuchta 5:47.09 5:56.03 Poland 5:47.096:11.105:49.91
8 Marcin Stachura 5:45.30 6:03.59 Poland 6:22.835:45.306:02.65
9 Marcin Jakubowski 6:11.92 6:28.21 Poland 6:24.336:48.396:11.92
10 Michał Roszak 6:36.32 Poland 6:36.32
11 Stanisław Szyszka 6:43.54 Poland 6:43.54
12 Maksymilian Piskorowski 8:09.05 Poland 8:09.05
13 Sebastian Baltrukas 8:36.34 Poland 8:36.34
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 36.81 DNF Poland 37.60DNF36.81
2 Witali Bułatow 38.38 40.94 Poland 42.3538.3842.08
3 Krzysztof Bober 40.33 DNF Poland DNF40.33DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:11.76 DNF Poland 1:33.57DNF1:11.76
5 Patryk Milewczyk 1:53.58 2:08.77 Poland 2:06.501:53.582:26.23
6 Patryk Zawieja 2:06.37 DNF Poland 2:06.37DNFDNF
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:08.37 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:08.37
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:38.94 DNF Poland 2:38.943:11.57DNF
9 Mateusz Szwugier 3:02.83 DNF Poland DNF3:02.83DNF
10 Stanisław Szyszka 4:35.06 DNF Poland 4:35.06DNFDNS
11 Jakub Kubiak 4:42.77 DNF Poland 4:42.77DNFDNS
12 Marcin Stachura 8:05.90 DNF Poland 8:05.90DNSDNS
13 Maciej Czapiewski 8:36.67 DNF Poland 8:36.67DNSDNS
14 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Adam Łyskawa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 David Rostek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Ernest Zakrzewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Michał Roszak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Piotr Tyrakowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Sebastian Baltrukas DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Tymon Kolasiński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kuchta 28 30.67 Poland 323228
2 Marcin Stachura 30 30.67 Poland 313031
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 30 37.00 Poland 303645
4 Kalina Jakubowska 38 41.00 Poland 434238
5 Marcin Jakubowski 38 41.67 Poland 384245
6 Maksymilian Piskorowski 36 42.00 Poland 364644
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 41 42.33 Poland 414343
8 Maciej Czapiewski 42 46.33 Poland 425344
9 Adam Polkowski 31 DNF Poland 31DNFDNS
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 31 DNF Poland 4131DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 32 DNF Poland 32DNFDNF
12 Michał Roszak 36 DNF Poland 3644DNF
13 Michał Rzewuski 41 DNF Poland 41DNFDNS
14 Witali Bułatow 42 DNF Poland 4642DNS
15 Mateusz Szwugier 44 DNF Poland 44DNFDNS
16 Patryk Zawieja 50 DNF Poland 50DNSDNS
17 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNSDNSDNF
17 Piotr Szulc DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Szymon Glura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56 3.09 Poland 2.812.562.90DNF3.56
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.58 3.61 Poland 3.274.062.583.496.75
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.78 4.78 Poland 3.784.774.795.364.79
4 Mateusz Szwugier 3.73 4.79 Poland 4.115.343.734.918.15
5 Michał Rzewuski 4.15 5.27 Poland 5.385.435.0010.984.15
6 Michał Wojcieszek 4.65 5.62 Poland 4.724.657.777.055.08
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.89 5.68 Poland 5.315.783.896.895.94
8 Owidiusz Pryk 3.88 6.72 Poland 3.88DNF4.734.6810.74

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.16 3.47 Poland 3.902.165.893.453.05
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.14 3.94 Poland 3.022.146.366.112.68
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.19 4.51 Poland 4.773.195.446.173.31
4 Mateusz Szwugier 3.46 4.70 Poland 3.463.86DNF4.565.68
5 Piotr Kuchta 4.23 5.33 Poland 5.604.628.085.764.23
6 Michał Rzewuski 3.20 5.45 Poland 4.956.086.215.313.20
7 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.34 5.50 Poland 4.344.546.135.826.21
8 Michał Wojcieszek 3.13 5.58 Poland 7.256.206.484.073.13
9 Bartosz Ochał 6.03 6.47 Poland 6.946.356.036.127.97
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.00 6.49 Poland 6.726.066.693.008.82
11 Jakub Pacewicz 4.31 6.66 Poland 6.917.377.115.954.31
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.43 6.81 Poland 5.436.387.047.017.04
13 Adam Łyskawa 4.48 6.87 Poland 4.488.217.296.756.56
14 Marcin Stachura 5.18 7.41 Poland 7.617.567.495.187.18
15 Jakub Zarębski 6.41 7.64 Poland 8.717.268.676.417.00
16 Marcin Jakubowski 6.50 7.76 Poland 7.507.438.998.346.50
17 Stanisław Szyszka 7.82 8.46 Poland 7.828.468.008.939.51
18 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.87 8.71 Poland 8.568.2410.324.879.34
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.79 9.03 Poland 9.168.879.059.237.79
20 Adam Polkowski 7.61 9.11 Poland 9.657.6115.5510.027.67
21 Damian Malinowski 8.25 9.13 Poland 8.2513.058.659.259.48
22 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 6.05 9.56 Poland 6.0510.489.958.2614.48
23 Szymon Jeziorski 8.36 9.89 Poland 9.558.369.6514.4910.48
24 Tomasz Stawicki 9.28 10.05 Poland 11.109.759.319.2811.54
25 Krzysztof Bober 7.97 10.20 Poland 7.9712.4110.5210.619.48
26 Piotr Tyrakowski 6.81 10.30 Poland 8.8719.1614.916.817.13
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.65 10.47 Poland 10.829.9013.5210.689.65
28 Jakub Kubiak 8.61 11.25 Poland 8.6111.9312.6814.419.14
29 Patryk Zawieja 8.60 11.30 Poland 8.6012.329.9011.6915.52
30 Mateusz Kanarski 8.94 15.48 Poland 8.9416.9912.6116.8418.14
31 Jan Zakrzewski 10.01 Poland 10.0110.49
32 Oskar Lewandowski 10.06 Poland 15.2610.06
32 Patrycja Michalska 10.06 Poland 10.0616.44
34 Wojciech Górecki 10.15 Poland 14.5110.15
35 Paweł Kamiński 10.17 Poland 14.3310.17
36 Jakub Dutkiewicz 10.22 Poland 10.2211.94
37 Dennis van Enckevort 10.26 Netherlands 12.3310.26
38 Marta Żywicka 10.49 Poland 10.4911.02
39 Jakub Sygit 10.79 Poland 10.7917.69
40 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 10.81 Poland 10.8111.65
41 Witali Bułatow 11.07 Poland 11.0720.76
42 Piotr Szulc 12.37 Poland 14.7912.37
43 Sebastian Baltrukas 12.59 Poland 12.5914.18
44 Piotr Kogut 12.93 Poland 12.9320.30
45 Jan Grzyb 13.02 Poland 13.5713.02
46 Paweł Marton 13.72 Poland 15.0613.72
47 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.77 Poland 13.7714.14
48 Szymon Gawin 13.94 Poland 20.7413.94
49 Szymon Glura 14.77 Poland 23.1614.77
50 Laura Kowalska 14.91 Poland 17.0314.91
51 Cezary Jakubowski 16.42 Poland 16.4218.10
52 Iwo Staniszewski 18.20 Poland 19.8318.20
53 Olgierd Podkościelny 18.81 Poland 21.0818.81
54 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27.38 Poland 35.2727.38

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.86 2.82 Poland 2.693.142.761.863.01
2 Bartosz Ochał 4.19 5.79 Poland 5.466.236.485.694.19
3 Maciej Czapiewski 4.57 6.08 Poland 7.544.954.576.576.72
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.65 6.52 Poland 5.746.718.037.105.65
5 Damian Malinowski 6.33 6.95 Poland 6.397.758.946.706.33
6 Michał Wojcieszek 5.66 7.18 Poland 5.667.506.707.33DNF
7 Szymon Jeziorski 5.69 7.24 Poland 5.699.45DNF5.856.41
8 Marcin Stachura 5.50 8.06 Poland 5.508.5311.457.977.68
9 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.88 8.10 Poland 14.048.418.285.887.60
10 Jakub Zarębski 7.38 8.11 Poland 7.388.837.957.688.70

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.38 3.72 Poland 12.972.382.803.564.80
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.87 5.54 Poland 5.323.877.674.456.85
3 Marcin Stachura 5.01 6.52 Poland 6.757.485.015.3210.79
4 Szymon Jeziorski 5.82 6.83 Poland 5.826.468.847.306.73
5 Bartosz Ochał 4.51 6.91 Poland 4.517.257.056.447.86
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.75 7.05 Poland 7.596.487.825.757.08
7 Michał Wojcieszek 5.87 7.08 Poland 5.878.517.416.837.01
8 Damian Malinowski 5.53 7.69 Poland 7.605.538.367.108.56
9 Jakub Zarębski 6.71 7.78 Poland 8.148.326.717.627.57
10 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.65 7.83 Poland 5.657.896.968.639.40
11 Jakub Pacewicz 6.60 8.05 Poland 7.846.609.706.6016.54
12 Tymon Kolasiński 4.33 8.26 Poland 8.028.698.084.3321.87
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.16 8.34 Poland 9.038.357.649.677.16
14 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 7.60 8.46 Poland 7.607.639.8011.667.96
15 Mateusz Szwugier 6.72 8.51 Poland 6.7211.929.887.288.36
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.33 8.56 Poland 9.027.338.9811.287.67
17 Marcin Jakubowski 6.66 8.80 Poland 6.668.389.019.0211.03
18 Piotr Tyrakowski 5.77 9.04 Poland 5.7710.2810.128.188.82
19 Tomasz Stawicki 7.31 9.36 Poland 9.017.3126.899.659.42
20 Michał Roszak 7.54 9.43 Poland 11.227.547.6312.279.44
21 Jan Jucewicz 7.68 9.70 Poland 7.6812.3713.178.757.98
22 Cezary Jakubowski 8.79 9.90 Poland 8.799.3816.6411.398.94
23 Jan Grzyb 7.88 10.24 Poland 8.829.187.8813.6712.72
24 Patryk Zawieja 5.62 10.58 Poland 5.627.0712.12DNF12.56
25 Jakub Dutkiewicz 9.31 10.66 Poland 9.3112.2713.1010.229.49
26 Adam Łyskawa 6.24 10.87 Poland 6.2413.4713.899.439.70
27 Krzysztof Bober 9.79 11.54 Poland 14.359.7914.3410.479.82
28 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.49 12.21 Poland 8.4911.1915.52DNF9.91
29 Paweł Marton 7.21 12.27 Poland 9.207.2115.4213.8013.82
30 Grzegorz Pacewicz 9.17 12.41 Poland 16.229.1714.3811.4611.40
31 Jakub Kubiak 10.01 Poland 14.1610.01
32 Piotr Kuchta 11.17 Poland 12.0211.17
33 Piotr Kogut 11.39 Poland 17.9811.39
34 Jan Zakrzewski 11.98 Poland 11.98DNF
35 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.39 Poland 17.7712.39
36 Paweł Kamiński 12.61 Poland 15.7712.61
37 Szymon Glura 13.30 Poland 16.1813.30
38 Piotr Szulc 16.29 Poland 27.1416.29
39 Dennis van Enckevort 19.05 Netherlands 19.0521.32
40 Wojciech Górecki 20.51 Poland 24.5320.51
41 Iwo Staniszewski 21.61 Poland 25.9621.61
42 Ludwik Staniszewski 21.71 Poland 24.4521.71
43 Patrycja Michalska 45.83 Poland 45.8347.33

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59 Poland 26/27 57:59
2 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44 Poland 32/42 59:44
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05 Poland 9/9 49:05
4 Michał Bogdan 6/7 32:47 Poland 6/7 32:47
5 Krzysztof Bober 10/15 50:49 Poland 10/15 50:49
6 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 59:30 Poland 9/13 59:30
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4/7 48:51 Poland 4/7 48:51
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2/4 39:59 Poland 2/4 39:59
9 Adam Łyskawa DNF Poland DNF
9 David Rostek DNF Poland DNF
9 Ernest Zakrzewski DNF Poland DNF
9 Stanisław Szyszka DNF Poland DNF