GLS Cup II 2018


Date
Apr 7 - 8, 2018
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup II 2018 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

Competitors limit: 85
Registration fee: 35 PLN

Events
Competitors
84
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 85 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

  1. Online registration • Registration is closed 7 days before the competition date or after reaching the competitors limit.
  2. Payment of the registration fee • The registration fee is 35 PLN. • It is not possible to pay for registration at the venue. • The order of payments determines the entry on the list of competitors. • After opening registration, every Monday, unpaid registrations will be removed. • Payments received after registration closes or after reaching the competitors limit will be returned with deduction of handling costs. • Bank transfer details is on the competition website
  3. Registration at the venue, according to the schedule.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.50 8.63 Poland 8.249.348.3011.127.50
2 Tymon Kolasiński 7.80 8.63 Poland 9.227.937.809.228.74
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.75 9.55 Poland 9.3210.309.047.7510.44
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.17 9.58 Poland 11.778.998.1710.489.26
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.14 9.65 Poland 8.149.8010.039.1111.46
6 Karol Zakrzewski 7.67 9.76 Poland 9.288.5716.5511.447.67
7 Marcin Stachura 9.79 10.02 Poland 9.909.799.9711.1710.19
8 Kalina Jakubowska 8.80 10.12 Poland 8.8011.5510.5310.309.54
9 Szymon Jeziorski 8.72 10.26 Poland 10.0911.1615.048.729.54
10 Vilius Ribinskas 9.09 10.30 Lithuania 9.0911.399.4011.2410.27
11 Wojciech Knott 8.97 10.34 Poland 15.499.489.248.9712.31
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.16 10.37 Poland 12.049.3112.149.169.75
13 Piotr Koska 9.23 10.57 Poland 11.5610.1611.4010.169.23
14 Piotr Frankowski 9.71 11.05 Poland 12.2010.899.7110.2512.01
15 Kacper Rafalski 9.47 11.20 Poland 12.3213.2110.2111.079.47
16 Adam Polkowski 10.70 11.25 Poland 11.9410.9510.8510.70DNF
17 Rafał Borkowski 10.62 11.38 Poland 11.0012.2010.9510.6214.56
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.85 11.58 Poland 11.1810.8511.8820.5311.69
19 Franciszek Fidos 10.65 11.91 Poland 12.5210.65DNF10.6512.57
20 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.68 12.04 Poland 9.6811.6111.5614.4212.96
21 Przemysław Rogalski 10.50 12.06 Poland 14.0013.7911.7110.6910.50
22 Michał Bogdan 10.88 12.19 Poland 13.5211.8912.5912.0810.88
23 Marcin Jakubowski 11.62 12.47 Poland 11.8813.0011.6214.1212.54
24 Piotr Kózka 10.05 12.50 Poland 13.0712.9510.0513.1011.47
25 Ignacy Zagajewski 12.46 13.06 Poland 12.5812.4612.9614.4213.63
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 9.16 13.31 Poland 14.3014.7912.439.1613.21
27 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.89 13.32 Poland 9.8913.4212.5014.0414.24
28 Bartosz Ochał 11.44 13.32 Poland 13.4416.6011.4413.5113.00
29 Patrycja Michalska 11.71 13.63 Poland 12.7414.4711.7114.0514.09
30 Max Utri 12.26 13.72 Poland 13.2618.9412.2613.8514.05
31 Krzysztof Bober 11.61 14.17 Poland 14.9111.6114.6012.9928.25
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.16 14.60 Poland 14.6114.3114.8913.1616.87
33 Kamil Pawlak 14.57 15.09 Poland 14.7315.8918.7114.5714.65
34 Marek Pepke 14.83 15.86 Poland 15.7514.8315.6824.6416.16
35 Kacper Grzelakowski 14.72 15.91 Poland 15.5217.9414.7216.4815.74
36 Szymon Liszewski 12.96 16.00 Poland 12.9618.7417.1815.0115.82
37 Maciej Jabłoński 16.21 16.58 Poland 16.3816.2116.8619.8016.51
38 Krzysztof Kiczela 12.25 17.06 Poland DNF12.2512.5614.9023.72
39 Jakub Bukowski 13.71 17.49 Poland 14.9618.6018.9013.7119.96
40 Tymoteusz Dziełak 12.57 18.58 Poland 20.5021.7920.4314.8112.57
41 Paweł Rybak 17.04 19.30 Poland 21.2421.3417.6717.0419.00
42 Marcin Krzewiński 18.91 19.51 Poland 19.0418.9119.5719.9323.61
43 Łukasz Burchard 16.43 19.65 Poland 16.4321.7251.8920.0917.13
44 Malwina Szopińska 16.28 20.00 Poland 21.3426.8017.9420.7216.28
45 Karolina Wiącek 16.30 20.20 Poland 18.2623.7421.0321.3116.30
46 Marcin Kupis 19.63 20.72 Poland 19.8221.0319.6322.6621.32
47 Dominik Kasprzak 16.57 21.17 Poland 23.5429.8616.5719.2420.74
48 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.28 21.50 Poland 28.4018.5625.4420.5016.28
49 Błażej Chmielecki 20.32 21.57 Poland 22.8532.4220.3221.4820.37
50 Kinga Klonowska 16.63 22.01 Poland 21.1228.7316.6322.5522.35
51 Jan Grzyb 17.55 22.17 Poland 22.7031.2817.5524.5219.29
52 Paweł Kamiński 18.66 22.42 Poland 22.5018.6623.4121.3626.22
53 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.64 22.47 Poland 29.1822.3819.6316.6425.41
54 Filip Szostak 21.22 22.47 Poland 21.2225.8122.3222.1122.99
55 Weronika Czuraj 20.68 22.55 Poland 32.6320.6824.6521.2521.74
56 Piotr Kitowski 17.03 23.09 Poland 24.5621.5317.0323.1929.90
57 Piotr Szulc 20.30 23.44 Poland 21.5323.5133.0320.3025.29
58 Szymon Glura 19.92 23.55 Poland 22.5919.9225.9927.0822.06
59 Mateusz Kanarski 21.98 24.32 Poland 21.9822.8622.0528.0429.17
60 Jakub Pawlak 21.72 24.85 Poland 33.4323.6823.5421.7227.34
61 Kuba Kwaśniewski 18.63 25.54 Poland 18.6319.7337.87DNF19.03
62 Patryk Milewczyk 19.42 26.07 Poland 34.5934.1421.4522.6319.42
63 Szymon Kowalewski 24.56 26.40 Poland 25.9930.1725.8924.5627.32
64 Ignacy Turek 18.18 26.90 Poland 19.1939.1822.3218.18DNF
65 Cezary Mach 26.82 29.25 Poland 29.0538.0430.2228.4826.82
66 Olaf Kuźmiński 27.26 30.03 Poland 30.9930.0729.0238.2127.26
67 Paweł Kamiński 26.98 30.19 Poland 32.6635.0329.7928.1126.98
68 Kamil Kwaśniewski 27.13 30.63 Poland 30.5528.7532.6034.5227.13
69 Michał Mrowicki 25.77 32.03 Poland 39.8235.0933.2827.7325.77
70 Karolina Czuraj 27.47 33.15 Poland 34.0542.8228.1127.4737.29
71 Karol Gołofit 31.48 35.30 Poland 37.4536.9931.4834.1734.75
72 Kuba Nowotniak 26.59 36.32 Poland 1:20.2129.6040.6826.5938.69
73 Konrad Kryński 32.35 36.65 Poland 37.6340.4736.1232.3536.21
74 Filip Kierzek 31.10 36.67 Poland 38.7834.1637.5631.1038.30
75 Jakub Dębowski 37.24 40.85 Poland 37.2440.7247.0942.7139.11
76 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 32.30 42.44 Poland 42.4748.2632.3036.6049.18
77 Ignacy Bukowski 30.38 42.57 Poland 30.3853.65DNF33.5640.49
78 Paweł Dembicki 38.79 43.24 Poland 44.1550.6538.7946.4639.10
79 Franciszek Caspari 40.21 49.99 Poland 40.2150.861:22.3242.8056.31
80 Mieszko Stryjski 44.51 49.99 Poland 44.5148.1652.2149.5957.12
81 Fabian Dejna 49.51 57.14 Poland 1:44.9456.6149.5158.6156.20
82 Paweł Duchnowski 51.27 1:03.64 Poland 56.451:10.441:07.9251.271:06.54
83 Jan Jakubowski 25.04 DNF Poland DNF25.14DNF25.0426.50

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.87 8.26 Poland 9.097.878.168.588.04
2 Maciej Czapiewski 8.52 8.91 Poland 9.148.528.599.019.16
3 Karol Zakrzewski 8.65 9.35 Poland 8.7210.748.698.6510.63
4 Tymon Kolasiński 8.37 9.39 Poland 10.349.038.3711.828.81
5 Wojciech Knott 8.69 9.40 Poland 8.698.9410.7710.368.89
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 9.43 Poland 7.138.908.8711.3810.51
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.59 9.50 Poland 8.5911.049.5610.208.74
8 Michał Rzewuski 6.79 9.62 Poland 10.778.94DNF6.799.15
9 Szymon Jeziorski 7.94 9.63 Poland 9.807.9410.7310.328.78
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.14 10.20 Poland 9.1410.5810.3610.629.66
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.50 10.56 Poland 13.909.968.5011.3410.38
12 Kalina Jakubowska 10.18 10.66 Poland DNF10.4810.1810.2011.30
13 Krzysztof Bober 9.33 10.87 Poland 10.5610.9511.1113.119.33
14 Kacper Rafalski 9.23 11.32 Poland 9.2311.6111.1011.2411.71
15 Vilius Ribinskas 10.05 11.37 Lithuania 10.28DNF11.3710.0512.46
16 Marcin Stachura 9.34 11.40 Poland 10.2918.0413.039.3410.87
17 Piotr Koska 10.93 11.58 Poland 11.1111.8411.7811.8610.93
18 Franciszek Fidos 10.78 12.01 Poland 11.8012.6211.6215.7910.78
19 Piotr Kózka 11.32 12.12 Poland 11.9111.3213.0614.4811.38
20 Piotr Frankowski 11.21 12.62 Poland 12.7711.2111.95DNF13.14
21 Bartosz Ochał 11.04 12.63 Poland 12.0215.5211.0411.7014.17
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.44 12.70 Poland 10.4413.6012.1212.8613.13
23 Michał Bogdan 10.55 12.75 Poland 12.8215.0312.4512.9710.55
24 Patrycja Michalska 11.79 12.96 Poland 11.7912.5414.0613.0213.33
25 Rafał Borkowski 12.28 13.12 Poland DNF12.2813.3313.0213.00
26 Adam Polkowski 11.87 13.55 Poland 11.8715.11DNF13.0512.49
27 Marcin Jakubowski 11.90 13.60 Poland 13.8611.9014.6914.1012.85
28 Krzysztof Kiczela 12.08 13.61 Poland 17.6814.1012.0812.0814.66
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.78 13.64 Poland 17.6913.6213.0612.7814.24
30 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.06 13.85 Poland 16.1111.4516.0914.0111.06
31 Marek Pepke 11.13 14.31 Poland 18.1915.7214.0611.1313.15
32 Maciej Jabłoński 14.15 14.46 Poland 14.8914.7914.2114.3814.15
33 Przemysław Rogalski 12.72 14.91 Poland 14.3012.72DNF15.1215.30
34 Szymon Liszewski 14.44 15.83 Poland 14.4417.4317.4214.8015.28
35 Ignacy Zagajewski 12.70 15.85 Poland 16.3716.2620.2614.9112.70
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.26 16.01 Poland 13.2620.6416.6515.8215.56
37 Tymoteusz Dziełak 14.71 16.14 Poland 17.8816.3514.7115.8116.27
38 Max Utri 13.36 16.60 Poland DNF13.3615.4619.8614.48
39 Kamil Pawlak 14.07 17.48 Poland 14.0718.4519.6017.2516.75
40 Patryk Milewczyk 16.04 17.96 Poland 17.3216.0418.7817.7819.26
41 Dominik Kasprzak 15.67 18.25 Poland 17.5231.3620.2415.6717.00
42 Malwina Szopińska 14.97 18.29 Poland 18.1619.1624.1017.5614.97
43 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.84 18.53 Poland 26.3619.4718.8116.8417.32
44 Marcin Krzewiński 16.22 18.63 Poland 17.5018.8419.5516.2222.38
45 Paweł Rybak 16.44 19.07 Poland 16.4419.1818.6219.4220.60
46 Jakub Bukowski 14.66 19.45 Poland 28.2118.5123.7316.1014.66
47 Marcin Kupis 18.42 19.48 Poland 19.2418.4220.7323.3218.48
48 Szymon Glura 17.90 20.29 Poland 21.3817.9018.88DNF20.61
49 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.45 20.66 Poland 19.8522.5019.6316.4524.71
50 Łukasz Burchard 18.38 20.88 Poland 18.3822.5020.7919.3422.52
51 Weronika Czuraj 19.05 21.18 Poland 19.8419.0519.1724.5425.01
52 Karolina Wiącek 17.23 21.61 Poland 22.0126.1921.9120.9217.23
53 Jan Grzyb 16.77 21.79 Poland 22.1822.4016.7722.4920.80
54 Jakub Pawlak 20.86 21.87 Poland 20.9920.8623.0021.6123.32
55 Kuba Kwaśniewski 18.20 21.97 Poland 23.4518.2022.2321.6422.05
56 Piotr Kitowski 18.94 22.50 Poland 18.9419.2219.9328.3428.74
57 Filip Szostak 17.92 22.87 Poland 17.9222.1521.5924.8827.09
58 Mateusz Kanarski 17.06 23.12 Poland 17.0627.1120.2324.6324.51
59 Piotr Szulc 21.37 23.31 Poland 21.3722.8821.8525.1930.04
60 Paweł Kamiński 20.56 23.40 Poland 21.3620.5624.6841.6424.15
61 Kinga Klonowska 20.07 25.46 Poland 20.0726.2125.4125.4025.56
62 Błażej Chmielecki 22.41 27.19 Poland 30.5022.7031.0422.4128.38

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.09 8.04 Poland 8.1510.677.098.007.96
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.78 8.43 Poland 8.559.257.489.486.78
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.23 9.13 Poland 9.618.6712.678.239.10
4 Tymon Kolasiński 8.29 9.47 Poland 9.87DNF9.058.299.49
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.04 10.14 Poland 9.0410.649.829.9511.95
6 Wojciech Knott 8.79 10.18 Poland 9.739.9410.878.7912.36
7 Jonatan Kłosko 9.51 10.81 Poland 11.2011.419.9811.259.51
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.81 10.95 Poland 10.9311.4213.0310.499.81
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.63 11.14 Poland 12.2311.058.6311.3910.99
10 Szymon Jeziorski 8.90 11.47 Poland 12.6910.668.9011.7312.03

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.07 1.81 Poland DNF1.812.121.491.07
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 2.04 Poland 4.612.242.011.861.48
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.64 2.33 Poland 1.914.903.161.641.93
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1.92 2.36 Poland 1.923.014.172.101.97
5 Vilius Ribinskas 2.33 2.81 Lithuania 3.593.292.532.332.61
6 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.37 2.93 Poland 2.37DNF3.182.922.70
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.52 3.11 Poland 2.522.793.273.373.27
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.49 3.14 Poland 3.053.824.022.562.49
9 Kacper Rafalski 2.25 3.19 Poland 2.25DNF2.692.444.45
10 Jonatan Kłosko 1.78 3.29 Poland 5.533.463.243.171.78
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.82 3.33 Poland 2.822.983.745.663.27
12 Wojciech Knott 2.83 3.36 Poland 3.332.833.133.623.61
13 Piotr Kózka 3.19 3.75 Poland 3.193.963.913.374.69
14 Marcin Jakubowski 3.13 3.80 Poland 3.133.514.025.243.87
15 Bartosz Ochał 3.26 3.94 Poland 3.264.153.567.014.12
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2.58 4.00 Poland 2.583.313.984.706.45
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.05 4.01 Poland 5.193.053.854.763.41
18 Szymon Liszewski 2.70 4.15 Poland 2.703.484.734.234.99
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.14 4.19 Poland 5.405.043.373.144.16
20 Krzysztof Bober 2.76 4.22 Poland 2.764.504.274.433.96
21 Marcin Stachura 2.83 4.22 Poland 2.834.344.425.833.91
22 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.78 4.29 Poland 2.784.317.214.074.49
23 Paweł Rybak 3.33 4.48 Poland 7.734.603.333.884.97
24 Jakub Dutkiewicz 4.19 4.68 Poland 6.755.124.694.224.19
25 Maciej Jabłoński 2.97 4.75 Poland 2.97DNF4.644.605.02
26 Jakub Bukowski 3.16 4.79 Poland 3.164.784.804.804.89
27 Franciszek Fidos 3.06 4.84 Poland 3.064.536.004.695.31
28 Piotr Koska 2.94 4.90 Poland 4.052.944.648.906.02
29 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.45 4.91 Poland 4.9911.304.454.994.76
30 Kalina Jakubowska 3.48 5.32 Poland 5.753.486.636.144.07
31 Łukasz Burchard 3.50 5.50 Poland 3.505.886.785.595.03
32 Kinga Klonowska 3.11 5.58 Poland 6.903.113.796.047.01
33 Patrycja Michalska 4.78 5.62 Poland 4.785.066.805.636.17
34 Adam Polkowski 4.53 5.71 Poland 5.457.334.536.475.20
35 Filip Kierzek 4.60 5.77 Poland 6.565.814.934.60DNF
36 Jan Grzyb 4.79 5.78 Poland 7.965.534.796.465.34
37 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.31 6.45 Poland 6.095.316.406.857.47
38 Filip Szostak 4.60 6.85 Poland 11.565.388.254.606.93
39 Piotr Kitowski 5.60 6.93 Poland 5.609.517.446.716.64
40 Paweł Kamiński 4.56 7.38 Poland 4.567.248.476.438.62
41 Mateusz Kanarski 4.91 7.44 Poland 8.694.917.438.996.19
42 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.77 DNF Poland 4.69DNF3.774.48DNF
43 Konrad Kryński 6.43 Poland 6.4312.20
44 Paweł Kamiński 6.63 Poland 8.206.63
45 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.72 Poland 7.516.72
46 Błażej Chmielecki 6.96 Poland 6.968.45
46 Piotr Szulc 6.96 Poland 6.969.83
48 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.01 Poland 7.587.01
49 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.02 Poland 16.847.02
50 Cezary Mach 7.23 Poland 7.237.50
51 Karol Gołofit 7.63 Poland 7.6312.99
52 Jakub Pawlak 7.64 Poland 9.347.64
53 Szymon Glura 8.03 Poland 9.848.03
54 Kamil Kwaśniewski 8.16 Poland 8.168.38
55 Kuba Nowotniak 9.57 Poland 9.57DNF
56 Michał Mrowicki 9.60 Poland DNF9.60
57 Paweł Dembicki 9.79 Poland 9.7917.45
58 Marcin Kupis 10.95 Poland 10.95DNF
59 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 11.92 Poland 11.9212.86
60 Mieszko Stryjski 13.53 Poland 13.6813.53
61 Paweł Duchnowski 15.23 Poland 15.2315.98
62 Jakub Dębowski 15.78 Poland 15.7827.43
63 Franciszek Caspari 17.90 Poland 37.7917.90
64 Fabian Dejna 32.66 Poland 32.6650.50

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.27 1.45 Poland 1.471.423.961.271.47
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.63 2.14 Poland 3.481.672.661.632.08
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 2.42 Poland 3.311.894.461.642.07
4 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.22 2.57 Poland 2.452.993.042.222.28
5 Vilius Ribinskas 1.92 2.72 Lithuania 3.131.922.712.872.59
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.57 2.73 Poland 2.762.723.971.572.71
7 Kacper Rafalski 2.03 2.94 Poland 2.762.033.503.522.55
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.28 3.25 Poland 2.382.284.303.074.82
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.21 3.54 Poland 4.112.214.733.433.07
10 Jonatan Kłosko 2.30 4.30 Poland 3.096.952.877.492.30

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Bogdan 1:15.27 DNF Poland 1:15.271:25.86DNF
2 Krzysztof Bober 1:16.21 DNF Poland DNF1:16.21DNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:24.19 DNF Poland 1:24.19DNFDNF
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:57.97 DNF Poland DNF1:57.97DNF
5 Marek Pepke 2:15.25 2:30.01 Poland 2:15.252:25.312:49.48
6 Wojciech Knott 2:22.41 DNF Poland 2:28.27DNF2:22.41
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:44.26 DNF Poland 2:44.26DNFDNF
8 Piotr Koska 3:08.68 DNF Poland DNF3:08.68DNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3:11.25 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:11.25
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:32.77 DNF Poland 4:28.653:32.77DNS
11 Przemysław Rogalski 6:33.62 DNF Poland 6:33.62DNSDNS
12 Marcin Stachura 7:01.53 DNF Poland 7:01.53DNSDNS
13 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Kacper Rafalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Karol Zakrzewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Krzysztof Kiczela DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Maciej Jabłoński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
13 Małgorzata Wójtowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Patrycja Michalska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Vilius Ribinskas DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNSDNS
13 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Łukasz Burchard DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 29.97 DNF Poland 58.54DNF29.97
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:17.53 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:17.53
3 Michał Bogdan 1:31.43 DNF Poland 1:31.43DNFDNF
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:39.30 DNF Poland DNF1:39.30DNF
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:22.91 DNF Poland 2:51.822:22.91DNF
6 Marek Pepke 2:48.59 DNF Poland 2:48.593:14.84DNF
7 Piotr Koska 2:48.96 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:48.96
8 Wojciech Knott 3:44.43 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:44.43

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 25 28.67 Poland 312530
2 Szymon Jeziorski 25 30.00 Poland 303525
3 Piotr Kuchta 30 31.33 Poland 313033
4 Marek Pepke 33 36.00 Poland 333936
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 30 37.00 Poland 403041
6 Wojciech Knott 31 37.00 Poland 383142
7 Przemysław Rogalski 35 37.00 Poland 383835
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 30 37.33 Poland 303943
9 Karol Zakrzewski 33 37.33 Poland 333742
10 Piotr Kózka 34 37.33 Poland 344137
11 Kalina Jakubowska 38 40.00 Poland 384042
12 Franciszek Fidos 38 42.67 Poland 403850
13 Maksymilian Piskorowski 43 46.33 Poland 434947
14 Vilius Ribinskas 40 48.67 Lithuania 404858
15 Marcin Kupis 48 52.67 Poland 604850
16 Kacper Rafalski 29 DNF Poland 2935DNF
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30 DNF Poland 3031DNF
17 Jonatan Kłosko 30 DNF Poland 3032DNF
19 Michał Rzewuski 32 DNF Poland 3240DNF
20 Adam Polkowski 36 DNF Poland 36DNFDNF
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 37 DNF Poland 37DNFDNS
21 Marcin Jakubowski 37 DNF Poland 37DNFDNF
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 40 DNF Poland 40DNFDNF
24 Patrycja Michalska 41 DNF Poland DNF41DNF
25 Krzysztof Bober 42 DNF Poland DNF42DNF
26 Dominik Kasprzak 46 DNF Poland DNFDNF46
27 Karolina Wiącek 48 DNF Poland DNF48DNF
28 Piotr Szulc 69 DNF Poland DNF69DNF
29 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
29 Szymon Glura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 10.45 12.52 Poland 13.8910.4515.7111.9511.73
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.22 13.60 Poland 12.2214.6414.5813.0013.22
3 Wojciech Knott 14.46 15.63 Poland 14.8415.9516.1017.8614.46
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.83 16.01 Poland 15.8415.7416.4413.8317.24
5 Maciej Czapiewski 14.17 16.18 Poland 19.6614.8415.4014.1718.30
6 Kacper Rafalski 16.07 16.73 Poland 16.0716.5616.8017.7416.84
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.31 19.55 Poland 27.1022.0715.3116.8119.76
8 Michał Bogdan 15.60 20.47 Poland 21.3118.1526.4021.9615.60
9 Piotr Koska 18.29 20.52 Poland 20.0527.1221.7919.7218.29
10 Przemysław Rogalski 15.99 20.75 Poland 24.3520.8621.4919.9015.99
11 Franciszek Fidos 19.79 21.10 Poland 19.7920.4836.3619.9822.85
12 Marcin Stachura 18.91 21.49 Poland 22.3319.2723.3918.9122.87
13 Jonatan Kłosko 19.43 21.65 Poland 19.4328.7221.8521.3821.73
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.28 21.93 Poland 20.2821.7823.6626.4920.35
15 Szymon Jeziorski 17.81 22.08 Poland 17.8125.8822.2318.1328.59
16 Vilius Ribinskas 20.35 22.16 Lithuania 24.9921.4421.1720.3523.86
17 Kalina Jakubowska 19.52 23.26 Poland 25.0219.5222.6129.6922.16
18 Tymon Kolasiński 21.20 23.78 Poland 24.0423.6523.6421.2024.72
19 Marcin Jakubowski 22.50 25.38 Poland 22.6523.5039.7430.0022.50
20 Maksymilian Piskorowski 21.26 26.59 Poland 32.0523.6128.2621.2627.89
21 Patrycja Michalska 26.95 28.06 Poland 28.1628.3531.1426.9527.68
22 Marek Pepke 25.06 28.14 Poland 27.7725.0629.3031.6327.35
23 Krzysztof Kiczela 22.94 28.42 Poland 22.9428.3326.4237.5430.51
24 Rafał Borkowski 24.03 29.65 Poland 29.5831.6724.0328.6730.71
25 Krzysztof Bober 25.53 32.63 Poland 25.5342.1729.8629.3038.74
26 Ignacy Zagajewski 29.27 33.10 Poland 29.2732.3635.8837.1731.06
27 Maciej Jabłoński 29.42 34.61 Poland 29.4231.5739.1742.5933.08
28 Szymon Liszewski 31.68 Poland 53.9731.68
29 Max Utri 33.00 Poland 33.00DNF
30 Kacper Grzelakowski 33.76 Poland 45.5433.76
31 Tymoteusz Dziełak 35.46 Poland 35.4641.38
32 Łukasz Burchard 36.84 Poland 36.8438.90
33 Adam Polkowski 37.80 Poland 47.4637.80
34 Szymon Glura 37.82 Poland 47.6537.82
35 Kamil Pawlak 39.19 Poland 39.1945.76
36 Grzegorz Pacewicz 39.41 Poland 42.0439.41
37 Bartosz Ochał 43.62 Poland 43.6245.11
38 Malwina Szopińska 50.53 Poland 1:02.7650.53
39 Filip Szostak 1:07.64 Poland 1:07.641:08.82
40 Olaf Kuźmiński 1:18.67 Poland 1:18.67DNF
41 Marcin Kupis 1:23.60 Poland 2:27.991:23.60
42 Paweł Dembicki 1:45.82 Poland DNF1:45.82
43 Karol Gołofit 2:48.68 Poland 2:48.68DNF
44 Kuba Kwaśniewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 12.32 14.02 Poland 13.6814.5112.3214.9513.87
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.29 14.57 Poland 15.5213.1016.2715.0811.29
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.91 15.34 Poland 14.9813.9115.9115.1317.11
4 Wojciech Knott 14.62 16.72 Poland 18.8021.1416.4314.6214.93
5 Maciej Czapiewski 14.57 16.90 Poland 15.6317.8117.2619.0514.57
6 Michał Bogdan 16.54 17.76 Poland 22.5718.9316.7916.5417.56
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.62 17.84 Poland 21.0318.9014.6216.6917.94
8 Kacper Rafalski 17.83 19.29 Poland 20.55DNF17.8318.4818.84
9 Piotr Koska 16.50 19.76 Poland 18.7921.1716.5020.7819.70
10 Przemysław Rogalski 17.02 20.81 Poland 31.7417.0220.2518.8823.30

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.57 2.85 Poland 2.57DNF2.653.162.75
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.07 3.14 Poland 2.633.703.095.392.07
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.66 3.40 Poland 3.634.052.662.723.84
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.83 3.83 Poland 2.835.763.303.984.22
5 Franciszek Fidos 4.07 4.67 Poland 4.078.555.304.594.11
6 Piotr Koska 3.92 4.89 Poland 3.925.645.145.094.45
7 Bartosz Ochał 3.87 4.90 Poland 3.874.756.795.194.77
8 Wojciech Knott 3.72 5.33 Poland 6.235.083.72DNF4.67
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.39 5.55 Poland 4.446.193.397.086.03
10 Marcin Stachura 5.36 5.72 Poland 5.465.845.365.87DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 4.27 6.08 Poland 4.274.686.606.967.09
12 Vilius Ribinskas 2.84 6.20 Lithuania 6.516.652.847.905.44
13 Marcin Jakubowski 4.49 6.29 Poland 4.888.004.495.99DNF
14 Karol Zakrzewski 3.29 6.33 Poland 5.706.943.297.226.36
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.53 6.67 Poland 4.537.206.328.046.50
16 Rafał Borkowski 4.53 6.80 Poland 5.327.644.537.4311.11
17 Przemysław Rogalski 5.45 7.11 Poland 5.457.256.967.927.11
18 Krzysztof Kiczela 6.28 7.20 Poland 6.817.297.518.286.28
19 Cezary Mach 5.60 7.49 Poland 7.696.459.195.608.34
20 Łukasz Burchard 6.20 7.71 Poland 6.207.588.097.468.69
21 Kinga Klonowska 6.49 8.49 Poland 7.2110.778.476.499.78
22 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.14 8.69 Poland 7.477.815.1410.79DNF
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.24 9.11 Poland 7.6711.727.2410.109.57
24 Patrycja Michalska 5.86 10.00 Poland 5.869.8912.0530.468.05
25 Paweł Kamiński 7.07 10.53 Poland 7.0710.4211.7910.3110.87
26 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.31 DNF Poland 5.876.084.31DNFDNF
27 Jan Grzyb 8.21 Poland 9.218.21
28 Maciej Jabłoński 8.41 Poland 9.748.41
29 Szymon Liszewski 8.70 Poland 8.988.70
30 Tymoteusz Dziełak 8.72 Poland 10.068.72
31 Błażej Chmielecki 9.50 Poland 11.289.50
32 Grzegorz Pacewicz 13.05 Poland 13.05DNF
33 Ignacy Bukowski 13.13 Poland 18.6213.13
34 Szymon Glura 13.15 Poland 16.2913.15
35 Filip Kierzek 13.77 Poland 18.9113.77
36 Paweł Dembicki 13.97 Poland 34.4813.97
37 Jakub Dutkiewicz 14.25 Poland 21.7214.25
38 Konrad Kryński 14.26 Poland 14.8514.26
39 Krzysztof Bober 14.62 Poland 14.62DNF
40 Mateusz Kanarski 15.02 Poland 15.0223.27
41 Piotr Szulc 17.63 Poland 20.2417.63
42 Marcin Kupis 17.77 Poland 17.7724.92
43 Adam Polkowski 19.47 Poland 22.7319.47
44 Jakub Bukowski 21.21 Poland 21.2121.53
45 Kuba Nowotniak 21.72 Poland 27.0721.72
46 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 21.86 Poland 36.5521.86
47 Jakub Dębowski 30.19 Poland 34.6830.19

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 3.00 3.59 Poland 4.763.474.293.013.00
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.98 3.97 Poland 5.394.161.983.783.97
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.88 4.10 Poland 4.988.172.883.294.02
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.88 4.17 Poland 6.174.222.884.673.62
5 Franciszek Fidos 3.76 4.84 Poland 8.105.883.764.054.58
6 Bartosz Ochał 4.52 4.87 Poland 5.164.854.605.694.52
7 Piotr Koska 4.49 5.48 Poland DNF6.655.224.574.49
8 Wojciech Knott 3.48 6.74 Poland 7.867.853.484.519.15
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.87 7.02 Poland 8.277.354.875.45DNF
10 Marcin Stachura 4.36 7.33 Poland 7.206.564.369.348.23

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 20/26 59:05 Poland 20/26 59:05DNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk 14/15 57:29 Poland 10/15 57:0014/15 57:29
3 Marek Pepke 6/6 53:55 Poland 4/6 1:00:006/6 53:55
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/10 54:54 Poland 8/10 54:547/10 53:35
5 Michał Bogdan 5/5 25:13 Poland 5/5 25:137/9 52:35
6 Wojciech Knott 3/3 15:06 Poland 3/3 15:06DNS
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6/9 49:04 Poland 6/9 49:04DNF
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3/4 34:45 Poland 2/4 40:003/4 34:45
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 23:45 Poland 2/3 27:562/3 23:45
10 Kacper Rafalski 2/3 28:54 Poland 2/3 28:542/3 29:30
11 Karol Zakrzewski DNF Poland DNFDNF