GLS Autumn Reda 2013


Date
Nov 9 - 10, 2013
City
Reda, Poland
Venue

www.moksir.reda.pl

Address
Lukowa str. 59, 84-240 Reda
Details

On the second floor

Website
GLS Autumn Reda 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Michal Milówka Mal gorzata Milówka Marcin Bloch

Information

Limit of 80 competitiors.

Events
Competitors
69
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Blicharski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 16.69 17.44 Poland 17.4316.6917.3122.7117.59
First 34 18.08 19.45 Poland 20.7719.0618.5221.1818.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.91 6.06 Poland 6.436.025.724.918.58
Combined First 12 5.05 5.57 Poland 6.585.565.055.156.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 59.15 Poland 1:08.0259.15
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:48.53 Poland 6:09.054:48.53
Pyraminx Second 13 9.63 11.69 Poland 12.559.6311.1611.3614.16
Combined First 15 8.71 10.32 Poland 9.8010.778.7110.3811.81

Adam Czech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 12.33 15.92 Poland DNF17.0912.3315.1815.50
Second 20 13.40 15.19 Poland 20.9013.7115.1513.4016.71
First 24 13.96 16.43 Poland 17.4021.5213.9614.9316.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.63 6.65 Poland 7.086.386.726.865.63
Combined First 14 5.09 5.90 Poland 6.166.219.865.335.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.31 54.80 Poland 58.8349.781:00.4747.3155.78
Combined First 8 51.86 59.14 Poland 1:06.3159.1951.861:00.8057.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.44 1:50.03 Poland 1:50.431:35.441:56.031:47.111:52.56
Combined First 5 1:44.72 1:49.22 Poland 1:44.721:49.911:48.001:49.751:58.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:02.18 3:20.49 Poland 3:36.183:23.113:02.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:15.38 5:37.29 Poland 5:15.385:51.975:44.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Poland 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 22.93 28.74 Poland 30.0829.7722.9326.36DNF
Combined First 16 24.69 30.71 Poland 27.2834.5330.3124.69DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 31 14.47 Poland 14.4717.15

Adam Golik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 55.40 58.56 Poland 56.1555.401:00.7258.811:02.08
Pyraminx Combined First 41 18.66 Poland 18.6619.58

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.38 11.20 Poland 12.0611.9010.6911.0010.38
Second 5 10.28 11.67 Poland 14.1110.5810.2812.9111.52
First 4 10.21 11.05 Poland 11.1111.7810.7810.2111.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 4.50 6.41 Poland 7.65DNF4.505.755.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:04.88 DNF Poland 1:04.88DNSDNSDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:39.02 1:44.14 Poland 1:42.521:39.021:46.441:43.46DNF
Combined First 4 1:36.77 1:47.29 Poland 2:06.561:42.661:44.051:55.151:36.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:46.77 4:53.69 Poland 4:46.884:46.775:07.41

Aleksander Wellinski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 33.43 37.17 Poland 33.4339.9035.2536.3644.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 10.43 Poland 13.1510.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 3:33.78 Poland DNF3:33.78
Megaminx Combined Final 19 7:59.19 Poland 8:13.817:59.19
Pyraminx Combined First 30 14.03 Poland 14.0319.11
Square-1 Combined Final 6 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.61 12.69 Poland 11.5313.4013.3413.1910.61
Second 8 11.02 12.15 Poland 11.3613.0011.0212.0913.09
First 5 9.75 11.30 Poland 12.4611.1110.3412.449.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.43 5.78 Poland 5.974.94DNF6.444.43
Combined First 11 3.19 5.54 Poland 3.194.557.4410.304.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:06.13 1:12.40 Poland 1:06.131:08.531:26.251:08.381:20.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Poland 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.06 25.08 Poland 22.06DNF27.8124.0623.36
Combined First 15 22.44 29.73 Poland 22.4431.0826.4432.1131.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 53.27 59.80 Poland 1:08.1657.9653.27
Clock Combined Final 10 50.46 Poland 52.3850.46
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.18 1:10.91 Poland 1:10.661:15.531:11.381:10.691:03.18
Pyraminx Combined First 38 16.50 Poland 16.5024.72

Bartosz Bździel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 13.28 15.90 Poland 15.3315.8316.5320.4713.28
Second 24 15.18 16.38 Poland 16.6815.1815.1817.9717.28
First 28 15.31 18.01 Poland 15.3119.9017.9422.4416.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 6.19 6.60 Poland 6.387.116.196.3111.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:06.58 1:21.44 Poland 1:27.651:24.061:25.341:06.581:14.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:32.20 DNF Poland DNF1:32.20DNF
First 4 1:33.81 DNF Poland DNF2:09.771:33.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 43.93 Poland 43.9344.21
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:15.50 Poland 3:15.50DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 38:00 Poland 6/7 38:007/9 52:59

Dawid Dzienisz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 12.84 13.96 Poland 12.8416.7513.6313.2515.00
Second 16 13.31 14.74 Poland 17.0515.2513.4115.5513.31
First 19 13.36 15.18 Poland 14.3113.3616.9318.4014.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 5.31 6.17 Poland 6.165.775.316.588.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:14.88 1:25.81 Poland 1:22.081:36.161:14.881:19.191:44.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.59 27.42 Poland 31.1526.1624.9437.6524.59
Combined First 13 20.41 29.23 Poland 38.6330.0928.4620.4129.13

Dawid Karczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 14.15 15.55 Poland 14.1516.3115.6317.4414.72
Second 17 12.68 14.94 Poland 15.0612.6816.5813.1917.27
First 13 11.96 14.13 Poland 14.8115.7114.2811.9613.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.13 4.84 Poland 4.815.786.563.133.94
Combined First 8 4.28 5.21 Poland 4.775.846.585.034.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:49.21 Poland 1:49.211:54.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.66 29.42 Poland 33.3429.8129.3129.1327.66
Combined First 9 25.84 27.12 Poland 30.1626.2826.5928.5025.84
Pyraminx Second 15 8.33 13.41 Poland 9.6115.6619.008.3314.96
Combined First 12 8.41 9.47 Poland 8.419.258.8310.3410.56

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 27.93 32.43 Netherlands 36.7827.9332.9734.9329.40
First 50 24.21 26.67 Netherlands 30.0927.4626.0824.2126.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 8.90 Netherlands 9.228.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:15.22 Netherlands 1:15.221:26.15
Clock Combined Final 9 30.91 Netherlands DNF30.91
Pyraminx Second 12 8.91 11.03 Netherlands 8.9114.4310.949.4112.75
Combined First 13 9.22 10.13 Netherlands 10.3310.369.229.7112.50

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.80 13.90 Poland 13.9612.8012.9014.84DNF
Second 9 10.09 12.78 Poland 11.5514.0212.7814.1810.09
First 10 12.09 12.88 Poland 12.5812.5012.0915.0913.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.66 6.91 Poland 10.005.755.363.669.61
Combined First 2 2.65 4.44 Poland 2.653.835.117.614.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:01.11 1:03.21 Poland 1:01.111:04.911:01.311:03.411:15.71
Combined First 10 56.75 1:04.66 Poland 1:04.081:21.0056.7558.271:11.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:36.46 Poland 2:41.192:36.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 3:58.66 DNF Poland DNF3:58.664:02.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 28.19 33.81 Poland 33.4334.7933.2228.1937.46
Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.44 NR 1:01.21 Poland 1:02.7852.441:02.931:01.0159.84

Filip Stamirski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 16.96 19.59 Poland 16.9619.9021.5017.3622.90
First 36 17.22 19.96 Poland 18.9120.3120.6522.3817.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 6.00 8.18 Poland 6.007.938.71DNF7.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:32.28 Poland 1:44.331:32.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:52.66 Poland 2:52.663:10.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 45.06 Poland 45.061:57.15

Filip Zowczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 15.36 19.44 Poland 21.0315.3619.5624.0917.73
First 32 15.53 18.82 Poland 15.5318.1519.8824.0218.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 5.71 6.52 Poland 5.719.566.906.086.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:01.05 1:07.36 Poland 1:04.191:12.09DNF1:05.801:01.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 1:56.36 2:09.44 Poland 2:05.362:04.812:18.161:56.362:20.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:36.09 Poland 4:36.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:50.94 Poland 7:50.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 35.58 36.55 Poland 35.5835.8336.8037.0342.06
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:52.90 Poland 2:03.811:52.90
Pyraminx Combined First 19 8.08 12.19 Poland 13.2111.588.0817.8611.78
Square-1 Combined Final 4 1:03.43 Poland 1:03.431:12.83

Grzegorz Grażewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 22.36 24.60 Poland 23.5522.7222.3630.6927.53
First 46 18.94 23.44 Poland 27.4623.7123.9118.9422.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 8.50 Poland 8.5011.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:05.83 Poland 2:38.312:05.83

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 12.43 19.40 Poland 16.4717.4324.3024.6312.43
Second 15 12.50 14.66 Poland 14.5817.2112.5014.0315.38
First 17 12.65 15.15 Poland 16.2515.1812.6516.9414.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 59.56 1:15.38 Poland 1:12.901:31.771:01.46DNF59.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:47.71 2:10.49 Poland 2:09.631:47.712:09.442:12.412:22.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:32.46 Poland 4:32.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.56 34.62 Poland 37.8829.5636.43
First 2 37.93 DNF Poland 37.93DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39 Poland 39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:39.61 Poland DNF4:39.61
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:39.54 NR Poland 7:39.54DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/12 30:21 Poland 12/12 30:21DNS

Jakub Jarzombek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 26.08 30.50 Poland 30.0329.2832.1926.0833.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 5.84 10.42 Poland 9.435.849.13DNF12.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 2:21.58 Poland 2:21.582:34.97
Pyraminx Combined First 36 15.80 Poland 15.8020.40

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 12.36 18.19 Poland 12.3614.9419.6624.6819.96
First 29 16.90 18.01 Poland 17.3319.8317.0019.6916.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 4.21 7.07 Poland 4.216.568.696.867.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:08.27 1:18.08 Poland 1:18.591:23.081:12.561:26.051:08.27
Clock Combined Final 6 17.49 DNF Poland 17.4921.40DNFDNFDNS

Jakub Piernicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 21.97 25.65 Poland 23.9125.41DNF27.6321.97
First 45 18.56 22.63 Poland 26.5620.3622.1625.3618.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:30.18 Poland DNF1:30.18
Pyraminx Combined First 26 12.80 Poland 12.8012.83

Jakub Piotrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 15.02 16.78 Poland 15.6515.0222.4617.4417.25
Second 19 11.81 15.11 Poland 16.5814.1815.0611.8116.09
First 25 12.91 16.61 Poland 16.5019.5313.8112.9119.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 4.18 6.49 Poland 6.587.33DNF5.564.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:43.31 Poland 1:43.311:55.77

Jakub Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 15.00 15.97 Poland 15.3818.9115.0016.0016.53
Second 22 13.05 15.66 Poland 18.5613.0515.8014.9116.28
First 12 12.47 13.85 Poland 14.3012.4714.1816.7113.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 6.30 6.95 Poland 7.336.307.187.026.66
Combined First 13 3.15 5.84 Poland 3.156.197.445.056.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:02.68 1:06.46 Poland 1:02.901:16.681:08.611:02.681:07.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.88 1:52.90 Poland 2:02.961:28.881:48.401:55.721:54.58
Combined First 7 1:46.11 1:52.46 Poland 2:06.911:54.911:48.631:53.841:46.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:37.29 3:42.05 Poland 3:44.313:44.563:37.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:37.80 4:57.40 Poland 4:37.804:42.225:32.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.34 26.32 Poland 27.0027.4624.5027.4622.34
Combined First 11 26.34 28.64 Poland 30.8326.9037.3626.3428.18

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.66 12.08 Poland 16.3012.6610.8612.719.66
Second 7 9.97 12.14 Poland 13.099.9714.1811.9211.41
First 6 9.38 11.96 Poland 12.6513.5011.439.3811.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 2.83 6.29 Poland DNF3.553.912.8311.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.84 48.75 Poland 48.9148.6552.2848.6842.84
Combined First 1 39.88 50.84 Poland 53.5039.8850.6149.7752.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:25.97 1:43.30 Poland 1:53.591:42.191:44.831:42.881:25.97
Combined First 6 1:48.33 1:51.21 Poland 1:59.941:52.031:52.831:48.781:48.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Poland 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.15 17.34 Poland 16.9117.6918.3317.4116.15
Combined First 3 13.44 16.36 Poland 13.4415.7716.2119.7817.11
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:29.71 1:45.61 Poland 1:57.001:31.091:29.711:48.751:57.22
Pyraminx Final 2 2.36 3.90 Poland 5.113.342.363.255.53
Second 1 3.81 4.78 Poland 5.595.184.523.814.65
Combined First 1 3.02 4.61 Poland 3.834.283.026.535.71
Square-1 Combined Final 1 22.33 24.50 Poland 29.7722.3327.9122.3823.21

Kacper Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 37.94 48.25 Poland 40.6552.5051.591:06.4437.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 6.40 9.29 Poland 7.157.3413.386.40DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 1:31.56 Poland DNF1:31.56
Pyraminx Combined First 21 12.00 Poland 12.0013.47

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.33 11.70 Poland 11.1513.2110.3311.9012.05
Second 6 11.36 11.76 Poland 11.6111.6613.9612.0211.36
First 7 10.75 12.38 Poland 12.0811.7710.7513.2814.90
Clock Combined Final 3 11.46 12.99 Poland 12.0913.6911.4615.1913.19
Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.68 1:10.98 Poland 56.681:07.331:14.251:12.401:13.22

Kamil Galicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.93 12.87 Poland 11.9312.0513.7212.8313.80
Second 13 11.03 14.37 Poland 12.9011.0314.4416.4415.77
First 14 11.81 14.32 Poland 15.2214.2114.9111.8113.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.28 5.01 Poland 5.257.184.284.944.84
Combined First 3 3.77 4.46 Poland 3.774.713.807.314.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.43 54.74 Poland 50.431:00.4055.0056.5352.68
Combined First 6 48.75 58.86 Poland 1:09.1353.5053.941:10.9648.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:08.81 2:29.20 Poland 2:58.432:26.152:17.432:44.022:08.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 6 1:56.31 DNF Poland 1:56.31DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 26.69 28.37 Poland 28.8326.7226.6929.5537.02
Combined First 14 24.08 29.71 Poland 27.7729.6532.1624.0831.71
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:08.84 1:26.16 Poland 1:35.421:20.181:08.841:33.521:24.77
Pyraminx Final 8 4.25 8.28 Poland 7.417.004.2510.4410.71
Second 9 5.33 8.97 Poland 8.846.3511.725.3314.28
Combined First 10 7.44 8.66 Poland 7.449.1112.539.117.77

Kamil Pieczka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 17.78 20.27 Poland 18.4719.6323.0217.7822.71
First 37 18.63 20.06 Poland 21.9920.2818.6320.7519.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.68 4.99 Poland 5.16DNF3.684.914.90
Combined First 9 3.71 5.23 Poland 3.716.524.787.064.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:09.44 Poland 2:09.44DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:11.22 Poland 3:11.223:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 44.03 Poland 44.0349.40
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:05.50 Poland 4:25.134:05.50
Pyraminx Combined First 22 12.34 Poland 12.3419.33

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 15.94 20.00 Poland 19.5215.9430.0020.4720.02
First 40 18.86 20.76 Poland 20.8120.3127.0918.8621.16
Pyraminx Combined First 45 30.80 Poland 49.8430.80

Klaudia Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 1:28.93 1:37.92 Poland 1:30.381:48.091:35.301:28.931:48.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 14.83 Poland 14.8316.27

Krystian Łaziński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 29.59 34.11 Poland DNF29.5938.1833.8330.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 6.58 DNF Poland 6.58DNFDNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Combined First 24 12.56 Poland 15.5812.56

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 17.13 23.17 Poland 17.1324.9025.3322.8321.77
First 44 19.61 22.59 Poland 19.6123.8323.1922.8321.75

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 13.22 14.59 Poland 15.3314.0513.2220.0314.40
Second 21 13.52 15.21 Poland 13.5316.3315.7713.5218.02
First 22 11.53 16.29 Poland 16.5211.5315.3117.0522.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 4.52 6.78 Poland 5.667.419.967.284.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 3:56.22 DNF Poland DNF3:56.22DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 35.02 43.64 Poland 45.8135.0243.8852.3641.22
Pyraminx Combined First 23 12.52 Poland 12.5223.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Maciej Etmański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 22.33 26.49 Poland 25.0031.3124.7822.3329.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 8.46 Poland 8.46DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:17.30 Poland 1:17.302:19.71
Pyraminx Combined First 29 14.00 Poland 16.9614.00

Maciej Tybuś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 43.11 45.62 Poland DNF45.3145.2846.2743.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 7.36 8.59 Poland 10.287.367.977.5312.08
Pyraminx Combined First 44 23.09 Poland DNF23.09

Maksymilian Wróblewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 16 13.77 15.10 Poland 13.7715.2817.4014.8115.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 6.75 7.99 Poland 6.988.8011.666.758.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:33.80 Poland 1:33.802:31.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 24.30 32.32 Poland 30.0343.6539.2827.6524.30
Pyraminx Combined First 37 15.90 Poland 26.8015.90

Marcin Bloch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 12.86 15.70 Poland 12.8617.03DNF15.2214.86
Second 12 13.03 13.79 Poland 13.9813.4713.93DNF13.03
First 18 14.12 15.15 Poland 15.0814.1219.1815.9414.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.21 3.60 Poland 4.10DNF3.213.403.31
Combined First 4 3.74 4.48 Poland 4.104.445.014.913.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:10.94 1:22.04 Poland 1:49.841:10.941:21.901:20.931:23.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:24.52 2:29.10 Poland 2:32.862:29.062:53.152:24.522:25.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:46.60 Poland 7:46.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 30.09 32.39 Poland 35.4836.1030.3630.0931.32
Pyraminx Final 10 7.96 9.35 Poland 7.969.688.0511.2110.33
Second 10 8.04 10.11 Poland 10.049.0011.288.0413.47
Combined First 14 10.00 10.17 Poland 10.1010.9410.0810.3310.00

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 13.43 14.97 Poland 13.8114.8113.4316.3017.30
Second 18 13.55 14.97 Poland 13.9415.3813.5515.5817.69
First 20 13.81 15.55 Poland 16.2115.4113.8115.4015.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.36 3.99 Poland 3.475.814.802.363.69
Combined First 5 3.30 4.59 Poland 5.033.655.093.306.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.94 1:00.78 Poland 49.941:03.461:02.5956.281:03.69
Combined First 9 56.86 1:03.21 Poland 56.861:04.011:04.281:01.331:13.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:46.91 1:50.86 Poland 1:59.161:52.411:46.911:50.691:49.47
Combined First 8 1:37.80 1:53.05 Poland 1:41.531:37.802:10.711:46.912:17.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:23.53 4:27.55 Poland 4:24.524:34.614:23.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:11.21 6:31.38 Poland 6:35.086:47.846:11.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 8 2:45.44 DNF Poland 3:09.592:45.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Poland 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.36 21.94 Poland 29.9721.1125.2119.5018.36
Combined First 7 20.83 23.55 Poland 20.8325.4123.4328.6121.81
Clock Combined Final 1 7.09 9.03 Poland 10.448.258.727.0910.13
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:59.46 Poland 2:32.051:59.46
Pyraminx Final 7 5.80 7.00 Poland 5.809.088.005.857.16
Second 5 6.46 7.26 Poland 7.316.468.196.468.02
Combined First 8 4.72 7.73 Poland 8.866.219.508.124.72

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.56 12.00 Poland 11.3011.9013.3810.5612.81
Second 11 11.96 13.50 Poland 14.3415.1612.7711.9613.40
First 11 12.55 13.83 Poland 15.1013.4112.5515.9012.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.71 28.87 WR Poland 32.2224.7129.69
First 3 1:05.27 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:05.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.77 19.07 Poland 22.8420.1116.7719.8617.25
Combined First 4 19.36 20.58 Poland 19.3622.0619.8119.8623.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/38 58:31 Poland 32/38 58:312/2 1:20

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.31 12.47 Poland 12.2212.7212.4711.3115.55
Second 4 10.84 11.51 Poland 12.0910.8412.6911.4011.03
First 9 10.65 12.45 Poland 10.6513.5913.7111.8111.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15 5.11 Poland 4.195.205.934.156.80
Combined First 10 5.08 5.49 Poland 7.655.685.505.305.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.44 56.66 Poland 1:03.901:00.1353.4455.6154.25
Combined First 3 51.84 54.91 Poland 51.8455.5756.0553.8355.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 1:51.78 2:04.39 Poland 1:56.092:16.182:03.431:51.782:13.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:49.28 Poland 6:49.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.86 24.53 Poland 23.0226.3624.3026.2720.86
Combined First 6 19.69 22.11 Poland 20.6823.0319.6929.8022.61
Clock Combined Final 5 17.44 18.35 Poland DNF17.4419.3117.6618.09
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:23.53 Poland 2:29.272:23.53
Pyraminx Final 9 6.34 9.23 Poland 8.868.7810.066.3410.94
Second 6 5.93 7.66 Poland 7.037.408.565.939.22
Combined First 7 7.00 7.64 Poland 8.028.347.007.887.03
Square-1 Combined Final 5 1:29.66 Poland 1:52.691:29.66

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.84 9.97 Poland 9.3013.758.849.3311.27
Second 2 8.71 10.16 Poland 12.218.719.8311.469.18
First 2 8.52 10.51 Poland 10.038.5211.1810.3312.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00 4.37 Poland 4.534.534.063.005.65
Combined First 7 1.94 4.91 Poland 6.196.864.281.944.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.41 48.78 Poland 53.1347.8649.8448.6546.41
Combined First 4 46.97 55.58 Poland 56.9655.6554.1346.97DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:16.08 1:30.63 Poland 1:16.081:56.911:16.881:31.661:43.34
Combined First 1 1:21.72 1:31.32 Poland 1:36.831:40.381:25.751:31.381:21.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:29.53 DNF Poland 3:29.53DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:35.78 4:50.83 Poland 4:57.884:58.834:35.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 1 35.52 DNF Poland DNF36.1135.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.93 17.15 Poland 17.2116.6624.0215.9317.58
Combined First 2 12.78 15.76 Poland 16.5915.7116.5315.0512.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:24.47 1:32.47 Poland 1:36.721:24.471:36.21
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:01.84 1:25.18 Poland 1:29.211:26.881:01.841:19.44DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.52 5.06 Poland 6.154.664.524.585.93
Second 4 5.30 7.01 Poland 8.975.666.415.30DNF
Combined First 5 3.88 6.43 Poland 3.886.666.655.97DNF

Marta Żywicka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 20.90 23.11 Poland 25.0821.4320.9022.8332.15
First 48 21.02 25.92 Poland 28.0021.0225.4724.3028.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 8.38 Poland 16.638.38
Pyraminx Combined First 28 13.91 Poland 13.9114.31

Mateusz Andrzejewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 33.56 37.19 Poland 42.0238.5534.6833.5638.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 6.91 8.10 Poland 7.006.9710.34DNF6.91
Pyraminx Combined First 40 17.31 Poland 19.1917.31

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 16.25 19.84 Poland 17.6121.3320.5916.2525.61
Second 30 14.86 17.37 Poland 16.8815.8819.3619.4614.86
First 30 16.40 18.15 Poland 16.4018.72DNF17.5618.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 6.03 6.60 Poland 6.846.456.036.756.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:34.22 Poland DNF1:34.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 4:08.52 Poland 4:08.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 50.72 Poland 50.72DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.28 3.76 Poland 4.083.503.714.533.28
Second 3 4.05 5.02 Poland 6.714.055.594.165.30
Combined First 3 3.43 5.06 Poland 4.435.723.435.026.34

Mateusz Stepiczew - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 26.91 31.31 Poland 41.6526.9133.0933.7527.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 51 11.90 Poland DNF11.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 18 8.88 11.55 Poland 11.6812.50DNF8.8810.47

Michał Bogdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 15.72 17.85 Poland 19.4616.63DNF15.7217.46
Second 14 13.05 14.52 Poland 13.4413.0516.6913.4318.34
First 15 12.38 14.32 Poland 12.3814.9013.4414.6317.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.94 8.78 Poland 7.279.569.524.94DNF
Combined First 15 5.36 5.98 Poland 6.695.715.556.725.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:39.52 Poland 1:54.631:39.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.69 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:54.69
First 5 1:39.31 1:55.67 Poland 1:39.311:56.192:11.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.52 23.87 Poland 19.5223.3327.1921.0828.31
Combined First 5 19.08 21.56 Poland 28.0021.1623.4619.0820.05
Pyraminx Combined First 33 14.80 Poland 14.8048.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 54:48 Poland 5/7 54:48DNS

Michał Gaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 15.44 DNF Poland 17.41DNF18.41DNF15.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 5.43 7.46 Poland 6.689.195.43DNF6.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 40.25 Poland 40.2540.46

Michał Matczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 18.53 20.62 Poland 23.6318.9123.1118.5319.84
First 41 12.96 20.91 Poland 27.5020.4721.3612.9620.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:50.96 Poland 1:50.961:57.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:55.83 Poland 3:55.834:44.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 26.11 28.30 Poland 27.1128.1129.6826.1138.40
Combined First 12 23.21 29.16 Poland 28.9632.4428.4323.2130.09

Michał Milówka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 16.38 18.40 Poland 18.0216.3819.1518.0221.25
First 35 18.56 19.74 Poland 18.5923.6121.9118.7218.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 4.47 6.45 Poland 12.776.536.636.184.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:46.55 Poland 1:46.552:12.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:28.00 Poland 3:34.693:28.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 7:36.52 Poland 7:36.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 12:23.00 Poland 12:23.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 38.84 47.80 Poland 38.84DNF58.0045.2240.19
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:23.63 Poland 3:23.634:01.68
Pyraminx Combined First 16 7.61 10.37 Poland 8.337.6112.0012.7510.77
Square-1 Combined Final 3 44.44 Poland 52.0844.44

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.83 9.75 Poland 7.839.389.1110.9710.75
Second 1 7.68 8.83 Poland 10.167.6811.808.567.77
First 1 8.77 9.76 Poland 10.2512.308.779.789.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.15 3.29 Poland 2.155.522.904.282.68
Combined First 1 1.78 2.72 Poland 2.683.132.341.787.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.72 56.75 Poland 40.7255.0654.631:03.721:00.55
Combined First 2 47.18 54.09 Poland 47.1849.581:01.0352.7559.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:47.43 1:55.79 Poland 1:52.711:57.471:57.181:47.43DNF
Combined First 3 1:42.34 1:46.66 Poland 1:50.111:57.091:42.341:44.111:45.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:29.34 DNF Poland DNF2:29.342:35.16
First 7 2:33.78 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:33.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.25 13.45 Poland 10.2513.8312.4414.0914.38
Combined First 1 12.19 13.63 Poland 12.7113.4117.1914.7812.19
Pyraminx Final 6 3.59 6.08 Poland 6.415.113.598.026.72
Second 8 7.22 8.79 Poland 8.669.538.719.007.22
Combined First 6 5.51 6.92 Poland 8.945.515.886.418.47
Square-1 Combined Final 2 31.11 35.67 Poland 31.11DNF36.6436.8433.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 9:19 Poland 2/2 9:19DNS

Miłosz Joppek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 24.28 28.85 Poland 33.6127.3030.9024.2828.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 6.05 6.94 Poland 6.437.526.866.057.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:13.43 Poland 2:13.432:30.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 1:51.41 Poland 2:04.901:51.41
Pyraminx Combined First 17 8.70 10.92 Poland 12.6511.5510.2710.938.70

Nikodem Macuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 27.41 33.85 Poland 27.4138.8055.0928.3334.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 6.38 9.96 Poland 6.389.7113.386.80DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 1:29.18 Poland 1:29.18DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:54.97 Poland 5:57.584:54.97
Pyraminx Combined First 20 10.27 19.85 Poland 10.2722.8620.5016.1941.08

Oskar Kaczmarek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 21.50 34.13 Poland 35.1536.4344.3621.5030.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 5.91 6.92 Poland 6.195.918.068.946.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:57.46 Poland 1:57.462:03.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 4:16.69 Poland 4:16.695:21.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:05.93 Poland 1:05.931:30.47
Megaminx Combined Final 18 5:02.38 Poland 6:28.935:02.38
Pyraminx Combined First 34 15.05 Poland 20.0615.05

Oskar Lewandowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 31.75 33.35 Poland 31.7535.3837.8132.8431.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 50 11.15 Poland 11.1516.25
Pyraminx Combined First 27 13.13 Poland 22.4413.13

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 18.80 21.06 Poland 22.3118.8022.2820.4620.44
First 38 17.94 20.26 Poland 17.9421.8119.2152.3619.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 5.44 8.50 Poland 11.245.4410.278.187.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:38.71 Poland 1:38.712:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 4:16.55 Poland 4:21.814:16.55
Clock Combined Final 4 12.96 13.39 Poland 13.0612.9613.9422.8813.18
Pyraminx Final 3 2.96 4.34 Poland 4.714.432.964.963.88
Second 2 4.46 4.94 Poland 5.304.697.154.844.46
Combined First 2 4.80 5.03 Poland 6.564.805.095.054.96

Patrycja Michalska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 20.94 22.73 Poland 25.2721.3823.0523.7520.94
First 43 19.59 22.37 Poland 24.0526.7719.5922.2220.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 19.40 Poland 19.4023.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:24.43 Poland 2:46.692:24.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 53.08 Poland 53.0857.16

Patryk Bola - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 22.50 33.93 Poland 35.7835.7734.7531.2722.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 48 10.34 Poland 10.3410.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 5:15.27 Poland 5:23.035:15.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 11:58.00 Poland 11:58.00

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.46 13.22 Poland 13.8413.0511.4612.7814.79
Second 10 12.34 12.78 Poland 12.3412.4412.8313.5013.08
First 8 11.53 12.42 Poland 11.9312.9312.4011.5313.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 DNF Poland DNF

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 13.08 15.71 Poland 13.8118.6814.6318.9713.08
Second 23 14.11 15.75 Poland DNF14.3014.1117.8115.15
First 21 14.94 16.08 Poland 14.9415.5816.0616.59DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 5.88 6.32 Poland 6.696.435.886.186.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:18.03 1:26.04 Poland 1:25.531:18.031:28.251:24.34DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:50.83 2:03.67 Poland 1:50.832:13.251:55.902:07.062:08.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:41.41 Poland 4:41.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:49.59 6:05.19 Poland 5:49.596:10.786:15.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Poland 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 24.02 38.81 Poland 31.6839.9644.8024.02DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:28.88 Poland 2:28.882:31.43
Pyraminx Combined First 39 17.27 Poland 17.2719.63

Piotr Wojtaś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 25.56 47.22 Poland 26.68DNF1:13.9141.0825.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 42 19.05 Poland 19.0525.05

Radosław Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 38.27 42.43 Poland 42.0245.2238.2740.0646.34

Robert Kalinowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 18.91 22.91 Poland 23.5820.9724.1918.9126.90
Second 28 16.07 17.25 Poland 23.3117.8816.8617.0216.07
First 33 15.97 19.44 Poland 20.7718.6815.9718.8623.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 8.06 Poland DNF8.06
Pyraminx Second 14 8.52 12.19 Poland 12.9311.8012.658.5212.11
Combined First 11 8.08 9.38 Poland 10.009.8010.658.088.34

Szymon Belgrau - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 17.69 21.51 Poland 27.3821.7822.1917.6920.55
First 39 17.59 20.30 Poland 22.1321.4619.4717.5919.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 4.53 7.23 Poland 9.716.314.536.219.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:14.72 1:26.16 Poland 1:55.801:14.721:35.281:21.681:21.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 41.46 Poland 51.4941.46
Clock Combined Final 7 20.36 Poland DNF20.36
Pyraminx Combined First 25 12.59 Poland 12.5914.30

Tomasz Bartosiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 17.54 18.44 Poland 18.1618.4318.7217.5420.11
First 31 16.44 18.31 Poland 16.4419.9018.0517.8019.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.52 7.41 Poland 6.5510.72DNF2.524.96
Combined First 16 4.68 6.16 Poland 6.004.686.097.406.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:12.34 1:17.61 Poland 1:12.341:28.341:20.681:14.881:17.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:58.08 2:17.02 Poland 2:15.662:34.712:21.192:14.211:58.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:31.72 Poland 4:31.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:57.05 Poland 8:57.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 31.27 39.52 Poland 39.9640.7740.2138.3831.27
Clock Combined Final 8 22.86 Poland 27.9622.86
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:57.69 Poland 2:57.693:15.84
Pyraminx Final 11 7.52 9.60 Poland 7.5211.259.538.5310.75
Second 11 7.66 10.17 Poland 8.6514.1310.777.6611.09
Combined First 9 7.06 8.39 Poland 10.097.487.067.6110.13

Tomasz Gieniusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 18.77 19.70 Poland 18.8018.7719.3820.9133.00
Second 26 14.66 16.91 Poland 32.9714.6616.9017.3416.50
First 47 21.27 23.60 Poland 28.5621.2724.1625.0221.63

Tomasz Piechowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 21.43 22.91 Poland 21.4321.9427.4025.3421.46
First 42 19.49 21.37 Poland 23.9423.6319.4920.8019.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:52.11 Poland 1:52.11DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:01.81 Poland 3:47.903:01.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 43.33 Poland 54.4343.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 5:26.36 Poland 5:26.36
Pyraminx Combined First 43 19.15 Poland 30.4419.15

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.09 10.33 Poland 9.5310.039.0912.1811.44
Second 3 9.03 10.23 Poland 9.039.2211.1311.1310.33
First 3 8.77 10.93 Poland 12.1810.598.7711.6310.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.15 6.70 Poland 6.563.157.446.09DNF
Combined First 6 3.44 4.67 Poland 3.504.847.723.445.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.66 51.87 Poland 50.6555.051:04.5344.6649.90
Combined First 7 54.84 59.06 Poland 1:02.5354.841:04.6155.8158.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:33.09 1:38.30 Poland 1:38.401:53.771:33.091:37.811:38.69
Combined First 2 1:32.61 1:44.18 Poland 1:40.611:46.681:32.611:49.461:45.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 6:09.97 DNF Poland 6:09.97DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.19 26.85 Poland 28.2537.4128.4123.9018.19
Combined First 10 26.06 28.37 Poland 26.0627.6626.0831.38DNF

Tonia Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 13.63 15.47 Poland 14.1615.3113.6316.9419.53
Second 25 14.22 16.45 Poland 14.8814.2217.7916.6919.21
First 27 13.19 16.97 Poland 14.1320.3124.0613.1916.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.83 24.01 Poland 23.4326.9726.1920.8322.40
Combined First 8 21.72 25.19 Poland 25.6122.0927.8631.9121.72
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:09.33 1:18.61 Poland 1:09.331:13.711:21.681:23.781:20.44

Wiktor Haponiuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 48.56 52.11 Poland DNF48.5656.3351.2748.74

Wojciech Paluch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 14.86 15.79 Poland 14.8616.3616.0015.4015.97
Second 29 16.00 17.30 Poland 20.9318.1117.2716.5216.00
First 23 14.63 16.35 Poland 15.3117.1516.5817.7114.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 55.53 1:05.05 Poland 1:07.581:02.3655.531:10.901:05.21
Combined First 5 56.78 58.50 Poland 58.111:01.0858.3159.0856.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:58.72 2:07.77 Poland 2:24.682:16.282:04.442:02.591:58.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Poland 35
Pyraminx Combined First 32 14.56 Poland 14.5615.50

Łukasz Czysz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 25.68 27.11 Poland 27.2825.6832.6627.6626.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 9.93 Poland 9.9312.73
Pyraminx Combined First 35 15.31 Poland 15.3125.36

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 16.00 17.65 Poland 19.5016.0016.5018.1818.27
Second 27 13.80 17.08 Poland 17.8617.7713.8016.7116.75
First 26 14.81 16.88 Poland 14.8117.9017.9114.8319.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 4.43 7.67 Poland 6.884.438.467.689.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:42.83 Poland 1:45.771:42.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 28.52 36.27 Poland 35.0031.3042.5028.52DNF
Clock Combined Final 2 11.53 12.38 Poland 11.5315.2612.6611.6312.86
Pyraminx Final 5 4.91 5.77 Poland 4.915.665.466.186.78
Second 7 5.84 7.84 Poland 6.659.319.135.847.75
Combined First 4 5.63 5.92 Poland 6.836.055.635.726.00
Square-1 Combined Final 6 DNF Poland DNFDNF