GLS Autumn Reda 2013


Date
Nov 9 - 10, 2013
City
Reda, Poland
Venue

www.moksir.reda.pl

Address
Lukowa str. 59, 84-240 Reda
Details

On the second floor

Website
GLS Autumn Reda 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Michal Milówka Mal gorzata Milówka Marcin Bloch

Information

Limit of 80 competitiors.

Events
Competitors
69
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.83 9.75 Poland 7.839.389.1110.9710.75
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.84 9.97 Poland 9.3013.758.849.3311.27
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.09 10.33 Poland 9.5310.039.0912.1811.44
4 Adam Polkowski 10.38 11.20 Poland 12.0611.9010.6911.0010.38
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.33 11.70 Poland 11.1513.2110.3311.9012.05
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.56 12.00 Poland 11.3011.9013.3810.5612.81
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.66 12.08 Poland 16.3012.6610.8612.719.66
8 Marcin Stachura 11.31 12.47 Poland 12.2212.7212.4711.3115.55
9 Artur Kristof 10.61 12.69 Poland 11.5313.4013.3413.1910.61
10 Kamil Galicki 11.93 12.87 Poland 11.9312.0513.7212.8313.80
11 Piotr Frankowski 11.46 13.22 Poland 13.8413.0511.4612.7814.79
12 Filip Miazek 12.80 13.90 Poland 13.9612.8012.9014.84DNF
13 Dawid Dzienisz 12.84 13.96 Poland 12.8416.7513.6313.2515.00
14 Krzysztof Górka 13.22 14.59 Poland 15.3314.0513.2220.0314.40
15 Marcin Jakubowski 13.43 14.97 Poland 13.8114.8113.4316.3017.30
16 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.63 15.47 Poland 14.1615.3113.6316.9419.53
17 Dawid Karczyński 14.15 15.55 Poland 14.1516.3115.6317.4414.72
18 Marcin Bloch 12.86 15.70 Poland 12.8617.03DNF15.2214.86
19 Piotr Kuchta 13.08 15.71 Poland 13.8118.6814.6318.9713.08
20 Wojciech Paluch 14.86 15.79 Poland 14.8616.3616.0015.4015.97
21 Bartosz Bździel 13.28 15.90 Poland 15.3315.8316.5320.4713.28
22 Adam Czech 12.33 15.92 Poland DNF17.0912.3315.1815.50
23 Jakub Sokołowski 15.00 15.97 Poland 15.3818.9115.0016.0016.53
24 Jakub Piotrowski 15.02 16.78 Poland 15.6515.0222.4617.4417.25
25 Łukasz Herman 16.00 17.65 Poland 19.5016.0016.5018.1818.27
26 Michał Bogdan 15.72 17.85 Poland 19.4616.63DNF15.7217.46
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.43 19.40 Poland 16.4717.4324.3024.6312.43
28 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.77 19.70 Poland 18.8018.7719.3820.9133.00
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.25 19.84 Poland 17.6121.3320.5916.2525.61
30 Robert Kalinowski 18.91 22.91 Poland 23.5820.9724.1918.9126.90

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.68 8.83 Poland 10.167.6811.808.567.77
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.71 10.16 Poland 12.218.719.8311.469.18
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.03 10.23 Poland 9.039.2211.1311.1310.33
4 Marcin Stachura 10.84 11.51 Poland 12.0910.8412.6911.4011.03
5 Adam Polkowski 10.28 11.67 Poland 14.1110.5810.2812.9111.52
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.36 11.76 Poland 11.6111.6613.9612.0211.36
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.97 12.14 Poland 13.099.9714.1811.9211.41
8 Artur Kristof 11.02 12.15 Poland 11.3613.0011.0212.0913.09
9 Filip Miazek 10.09 12.78 Poland 11.5514.0212.7814.1810.09
10 Piotr Frankowski 12.34 12.78 Poland 12.3412.4412.8313.5013.08
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.96 13.50 Poland 14.3415.1612.7711.9613.40
12 Marcin Bloch 13.03 13.79 Poland 13.9813.4713.93DNF13.03
13 Kamil Galicki 11.03 14.37 Poland 12.9011.0314.4416.4415.77
14 Michał Bogdan 13.05 14.52 Poland 13.4413.0516.6913.4318.34
15 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.50 14.66 Poland 14.5817.2112.5014.0315.38
16 Dawid Dzienisz 13.31 14.74 Poland 17.0515.2513.4115.5513.31
17 Dawid Karczyński 12.68 14.94 Poland 15.0612.6816.5813.1917.27
18 Marcin Jakubowski 13.55 14.97 Poland 13.9415.3813.5515.5817.69
19 Jakub Piotrowski 11.81 15.11 Poland 16.5814.1815.0611.8116.09
20 Adam Czech 13.40 15.19 Poland 20.9013.7115.1513.4016.71
21 Krzysztof Górka 13.52 15.21 Poland 13.5316.3315.7713.5218.02
22 Jakub Sokołowski 13.05 15.66 Poland 18.5613.0515.8014.9116.28
23 Piotr Kuchta 14.11 15.75 Poland DNF14.3014.1117.8115.15
24 Bartosz Bździel 15.18 16.38 Poland 16.6815.1815.1817.9717.28
25 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.22 16.45 Poland 14.8814.2217.7916.6919.21
26 Tomasz Gieniusz 14.66 16.91 Poland 32.9714.6616.9017.3416.50
27 Łukasz Herman 13.80 17.08 Poland 17.8617.7713.8016.7116.75
28 Robert Kalinowski 16.07 17.25 Poland 23.3117.8816.8617.0216.07
29 Wojciech Paluch 16.00 17.30 Poland 20.9318.1117.2716.5216.00
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.86 17.37 Poland 16.8815.8819.3619.4614.86
31 Adam Blicharski 16.69 17.44 Poland 17.4316.6917.3122.7117.59
32 Jakub Kuderski 12.36 18.19 Poland 12.3614.9419.6624.6819.96
33 Michał Milówka 16.38 18.40 Poland 18.0216.3819.1518.0221.25
34 Tomasz Bartosiński 17.54 18.44 Poland 18.1618.4318.7217.5420.11
35 Filip Zowczak 15.36 19.44 Poland 21.0315.3619.5624.0917.73
36 Filip Stamirski 16.96 19.59 Poland 16.9619.9021.5017.3622.90
37 Karolina Wiącek 15.94 20.00 Poland 19.5215.9430.0020.4720.02
38 Kamil Pieczka 17.78 20.27 Poland 18.4719.6323.0217.7822.71
39 Michał Matczak 18.53 20.62 Poland 23.6318.9123.1118.5319.84
40 Owidiusz Pryk 18.80 21.06 Poland 22.3118.8022.2820.4620.44
41 Szymon Belgrau 17.69 21.51 Poland 27.3821.7822.1917.6920.55
42 Patrycja Michalska 20.94 22.73 Poland 25.2721.3823.0523.7520.94
43 Tomasz Piechowski 21.43 22.91 Poland 21.4321.9427.4025.3421.46
44 Marta Żywicka 20.90 23.11 Poland 25.0821.4320.9022.8332.15
45 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 17.13 23.17 Poland 17.1324.9025.3322.8321.77
46 Grzegorz Grażewicz 22.36 24.60 Poland 23.5522.7222.3630.6927.53
47 Jakub Piernicki 21.97 25.65 Poland 23.9125.41DNF27.6321.97
48 Dennis van Enckevort 27.93 32.43 Netherlands 36.7827.9332.9734.9329.40

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.77 9.76 Poland 10.2512.308.779.789.25
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.52 10.51 Poland 10.038.5211.1810.3312.33
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.77 10.93 Poland 12.1810.598.7711.6310.56
4 Adam Polkowski 10.21 11.05 Poland 11.1111.7810.7810.2111.27
5 Artur Kristof 9.75 11.30 Poland 12.4611.1110.3412.449.75
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.38 11.96 Poland 12.6513.5011.439.3811.81
7 Kalina Jakubowska 10.75 12.38 Poland 12.0811.7710.7513.2814.90
8 Piotr Frankowski 11.53 12.42 Poland 11.9312.9312.4011.5313.00
9 Marcin Stachura 10.65 12.45 Poland 10.6513.5913.7111.8111.94
10 Filip Miazek 12.09 12.88 Poland 12.5812.5012.0915.0913.55
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.55 13.83 Poland 15.1013.4112.5515.9012.97
12 Jakub Sokołowski 12.47 13.85 Poland 14.3012.4714.1816.7113.06
13 Dawid Karczyński 11.96 14.13 Poland 14.8115.7114.2811.9613.31
14 Kamil Galicki 11.81 14.32 Poland 15.2214.2114.9111.8113.84
15 Michał Bogdan 12.38 14.32 Poland 12.3814.9013.4414.6317.80
16 Maksymilian Wróblewski 13.77 15.10 Poland 13.7715.2817.4014.8115.21
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.65 15.15 Poland 16.2515.1812.6516.9414.02
18 Marcin Bloch 14.12 15.15 Poland 15.0814.1219.1815.9414.44
19 Dawid Dzienisz 13.36 15.18 Poland 14.3113.3616.9318.4014.31
20 Marcin Jakubowski 13.81 15.55 Poland 16.2115.4113.8115.4015.84
21 Piotr Kuchta 14.94 16.08 Poland 14.9415.5816.0616.59DNF
22 Krzysztof Górka 11.53 16.29 Poland 16.5211.5315.3117.0522.91
23 Wojciech Paluch 14.63 16.35 Poland 15.3117.1516.5817.7114.63
24 Adam Czech 13.96 16.43 Poland 17.4021.5213.9614.9316.96
25 Jakub Piotrowski 12.91 16.61 Poland 16.5019.5313.8112.9119.93
26 Łukasz Herman 14.81 16.88 Poland 14.8117.9017.9114.8319.22
27 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.19 16.97 Poland 14.1320.3124.0613.1916.46
28 Bartosz Bździel 15.31 18.01 Poland 15.3119.9017.9422.4416.19
29 Jakub Kuderski 16.90 18.01 Poland 17.3319.8317.0019.6916.90
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.40 18.15 Poland 16.4018.72DNF17.5618.18
31 Tomasz Bartosiński 16.44 18.31 Poland 16.4419.9018.0517.8019.09
32 Filip Zowczak 15.53 18.82 Poland 15.5318.1519.8824.0218.43
33 Robert Kalinowski 15.97 19.44 Poland 20.7718.6815.9718.8623.22
34 Adam Blicharski 18.08 19.45 Poland 20.7719.0618.5221.1818.08
35 Michał Milówka 18.56 19.74 Poland 18.5923.6121.9118.7218.56
36 Filip Stamirski 17.22 19.96 Poland 18.9120.3120.6522.3817.22
37 Kamil Pieczka 18.63 20.06 Poland 21.9920.2818.6320.7519.16
38 Owidiusz Pryk 17.94 20.26 Poland 17.9421.8119.2152.3619.75
39 Szymon Belgrau 17.59 20.30 Poland 22.1321.4619.4717.5919.96
40 Karolina Wiącek 18.86 20.76 Poland 20.8120.3127.0918.8621.16
41 Michał Matczak 12.96 20.91 Poland 27.5020.4721.3612.9620.90
42 Tomasz Piechowski 19.49 21.37 Poland 23.9423.6319.4920.8019.69
43 Patrycja Michalska 19.59 22.37 Poland 24.0526.7719.5922.2220.83
44 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.61 22.59 Poland 19.6123.8323.1922.8321.75
45 Jakub Piernicki 18.56 22.63 Poland 26.5620.3622.1625.3618.56
46 Grzegorz Grażewicz 18.94 23.44 Poland 27.4623.7123.9118.9422.69
47 Tomasz Gieniusz 21.27 23.60 Poland 28.5621.2724.1625.0221.63
48 Marta Żywicka 21.02 25.92 Poland 28.0021.0225.4724.3028.63
49 Maciej Etmański 22.33 26.49 Poland 25.0031.3124.7822.3329.68
50 Dennis van Enckevort 24.21 26.67 Netherlands 30.0927.4626.0824.2126.46
51 Łukasz Czysz 25.68 27.11 Poland 27.2825.6832.6627.6626.38
52 Miłosz Joppek 24.28 28.85 Poland 33.6127.3030.9024.2828.34
53 Jakub Jarzombek 26.08 30.50 Poland 30.0329.2832.1926.0833.46
54 Mateusz Stepiczew 26.91 31.31 Poland 41.6526.9133.0933.7527.09
55 Oskar Lewandowski 31.75 33.35 Poland 31.7535.3837.8132.8431.83
56 Nikodem Macuk 27.41 33.85 Poland 27.4138.8055.0928.3334.43
57 Patryk Bola 22.50 33.93 Poland 35.7835.7734.7531.2722.50
58 Krystian Łaziński 29.59 34.11 Poland DNF29.5938.1833.8330.33
59 Oskar Kaczmarek 21.50 34.13 Poland 35.1536.4344.3621.5030.80
60 Aleksander Wellinski 33.43 37.17 Poland 33.4339.9035.2536.3644.00
61 Mateusz Andrzejewski 33.56 37.19 Poland 42.0238.5534.6833.5638.34
62 Radosław Ciuk 38.27 42.43 Poland 42.0245.2238.2740.0646.34
63 Maciej Tybuś 43.11 45.62 Poland DNF45.3145.2846.2743.11
64 Piotr Wojtaś 25.56 47.22 Poland 26.68DNF1:13.9141.0825.56
65 Kacper Sokołowski 37.94 48.25 Poland 40.6552.5051.591:06.4437.94
66 Wiktor Haponiuk 48.56 52.11 Poland DNF48.5656.3351.2748.74
67 Adam Golik 55.40 58.56 Poland 56.1555.401:00.7258.811:02.08
68 Klaudia Ciuk 1:28.93 1:37.92 Poland 1:30.381:48.091:35.301:28.931:48.68
69 Michał Gaj 15.44 DNF Poland 17.41DNF18.41DNF15.44

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.15 3.29 Poland 2.155.522.904.282.68
2 Marcin Bloch 3.21 3.60 Poland 4.10DNF3.213.403.31
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2.36 3.99 Poland 3.475.814.802.363.69
4 Marcin Zalewski 3.00 4.37 Poland 4.534.534.063.005.65
5 Dawid Karczyński 3.13 4.84 Poland 4.815.786.563.133.94
6 Kamil Pieczka 3.68 4.99 Poland 5.16DNF3.684.914.90
7 Kamil Galicki 4.28 5.01 Poland 5.257.184.284.944.84
8 Marcin Stachura 4.15 5.11 Poland 4.195.205.934.156.80
9 Artur Kristof 4.43 5.78 Poland 5.974.94DNF6.444.43
10 Adam Blicharski 4.91 6.06 Poland 6.436.025.724.918.58
11 Adam Czech 5.63 6.65 Poland 7.086.386.726.865.63
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.15 6.70 Poland 6.563.157.446.09DNF
13 Filip Miazek 3.66 6.91 Poland 10.005.755.363.669.61
14 Jakub Sokołowski 6.30 6.95 Poland 7.336.307.187.026.66
15 Tomasz Bartosiński 2.52 7.41 Poland 6.5510.72DNF2.524.96
16 Michał Bogdan 4.94 8.78 Poland 7.279.569.524.94DNF

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.78 2.72 Poland 2.683.132.341.787.06
2 Filip Miazek 2.65 4.44 Poland 2.653.835.117.614.38
3 Kamil Galicki 3.77 4.46 Poland 3.774.713.807.314.88
4 Marcin Bloch 3.74 4.48 Poland 4.104.445.014.913.74
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.30 4.59 Poland 5.033.655.093.306.02
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.44 4.67 Poland 3.504.847.723.445.68
7 Marcin Zalewski 1.94 4.91 Poland 6.196.864.281.944.25
8 Dawid Karczyński 4.28 5.21 Poland 4.775.846.585.034.28
9 Kamil Pieczka 3.71 5.23 Poland 3.716.524.787.064.38
10 Marcin Stachura 5.08 5.49 Poland 7.655.685.505.305.08
11 Artur Kristof 3.19 5.54 Poland 3.194.557.4410.304.63
12 Adam Blicharski 5.05 5.57 Poland 6.585.565.055.156.00
13 Jakub Sokołowski 3.15 5.84 Poland 3.156.197.445.056.28
14 Adam Czech 5.09 5.90 Poland 6.166.219.865.335.09
15 Michał Bogdan 5.36 5.98 Poland 6.695.715.556.725.36
16 Tomasz Bartosiński 4.68 6.16 Poland 6.004.686.097.406.40
17 Dawid Dzienisz 5.31 6.17 Poland 6.165.775.316.588.19
18 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83 6.29 Poland DNF3.553.912.8311.40
19 Piotr Kuchta 5.88 6.32 Poland 6.696.435.886.186.36
20 Adam Polkowski 4.50 6.41 Poland 7.65DNF4.505.755.84
21 Michał Milówka 4.47 6.45 Poland 12.776.536.636.184.47
22 Jakub Piotrowski 4.18 6.49 Poland 6.587.33DNF5.564.18
23 Filip Zowczak 5.71 6.52 Poland 5.719.566.906.086.59
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 6.03 6.60 Poland 6.846.456.036.756.59
25 Bartosz Bździel 6.19 6.60 Poland 6.387.116.196.3111.00
26 Krzysztof Górka 4.52 6.78 Poland 5.667.419.967.284.52
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 5.91 6.92 Poland 6.195.918.068.946.50
28 Miłosz Joppek 6.05 6.94 Poland 6.437.526.866.057.80
29 Jakub Kuderski 4.21 7.07 Poland 4.216.568.696.867.78
30 Szymon Belgrau 4.53 7.23 Poland 9.716.314.536.219.16
31 Michał Gaj 5.43 7.46 Poland 6.689.195.43DNF6.52
32 Łukasz Herman 4.43 7.67 Poland 6.884.438.467.689.52
33 Maksymilian Wróblewski 6.75 7.99 Poland 6.988.8011.666.758.19
34 Mateusz Andrzejewski 6.91 8.10 Poland 7.006.9710.34DNF6.91
35 Filip Stamirski 6.00 8.18 Poland 6.007.938.71DNF7.90
36 Owidiusz Pryk 5.44 8.50 Poland 11.245.4410.278.187.06
37 Maciej Tybuś 7.36 8.59 Poland 10.287.367.977.5312.08
38 Kacper Sokołowski 6.40 9.29 Poland 7.157.3413.386.40DNF
39 Nikodem Macuk 6.38 9.96 Poland 6.389.7113.386.80DNF
40 Jakub Jarzombek 5.84 10.42 Poland 9.435.849.13DNF12.71
41 Krystian Łaziński 6.58 DNF Poland 6.58DNFDNFDNFDNS
42 Robert Kalinowski 8.06 Poland DNF8.06
43 Marta Żywicka 8.38 Poland 16.638.38
44 Maciej Etmański 8.46 Poland 8.46DNF
45 Grzegorz Grażewicz 8.50 Poland 8.5011.33
46 Dennis van Enckevort 8.90 Netherlands 9.228.90
47 Łukasz Czysz 9.93 Poland 9.9312.73
48 Patryk Bola 10.34 Poland 10.3410.44
49 Aleksander Wellinski 10.43 Poland 13.1510.43
50 Oskar Lewandowski 11.15 Poland 11.1516.25
51 Mateusz Stepiczew 11.90 Poland DNF11.90
52 Klaudia Ciuk 14.83 Poland 14.8316.27
53 Patrycja Michalska 19.40 Poland 19.4023.27

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 42.84 48.75 Poland 48.9148.6552.2848.6842.84
2 Marcin Zalewski 46.41 48.78 Poland 53.1347.8649.8448.6546.41
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.66 51.87 Poland 50.6555.051:04.5344.6649.90
4 Kamil Galicki 50.43 54.74 Poland 50.431:00.4055.0056.5352.68
5 Adam Czech 47.31 54.80 Poland 58.8349.781:00.4747.3155.78
6 Marcin Stachura 53.44 56.66 Poland 1:03.901:00.1353.4455.6154.25
7 Michał Pleskowicz 40.72 56.75 Poland 40.7255.0654.631:03.721:00.55
8 Marcin Jakubowski 49.94 1:00.78 Poland 49.941:03.461:02.5956.281:03.69
9 Filip Miazek 1:01.11 1:03.21 Poland 1:01.111:04.911:01.311:03.411:15.71
10 Wojciech Paluch 55.53 1:05.05 Poland 1:07.581:02.3655.531:10.901:05.21

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.88 50.84 Poland 53.5039.8850.6149.7752.15
2 Michał Pleskowicz 47.18 54.09 Poland 47.1849.581:01.0352.7559.93
3 Marcin Stachura 51.84 54.91 Poland 51.8455.5756.0553.8355.33
4 Marcin Zalewski 46.97 55.58 Poland 56.9655.6554.1346.97DNF
5 Wojciech Paluch 56.78 58.50 Poland 58.111:01.0858.3159.0856.78
6 Kamil Galicki 48.75 58.86 Poland 1:09.1353.5053.941:10.9648.75
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 54.84 59.06 Poland 1:02.5354.841:04.6155.8158.84
8 Adam Czech 51.86 59.14 Poland 1:06.3159.1951.861:00.8057.43
9 Marcin Jakubowski 56.86 1:03.21 Poland 56.861:04.011:04.281:01.331:13.83
10 Filip Miazek 56.75 1:04.66 Poland 1:04.081:21.0056.7558.271:11.63
11 Jakub Sokołowski 1:02.68 1:06.46 Poland 1:02.901:16.681:08.611:02.681:07.88
12 Filip Zowczak 1:01.05 1:07.36 Poland 1:04.191:12.09DNF1:05.801:01.05
13 Artur Kristof 1:06.13 1:12.40 Poland 1:06.131:08.531:26.251:08.381:20.30
14 Grzegorz Jałocha 59.56 1:15.38 Poland 1:12.901:31.771:01.46DNF59.56
15 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:12.34 1:17.61 Poland 1:12.341:28.341:20.681:14.881:17.27
16 Jakub Kuderski 1:08.27 1:18.08 Poland 1:18.591:23.081:12.561:26.051:08.27
17 Bartosz Bździel 1:06.58 1:21.44 Poland 1:27.651:24.061:25.341:06.581:14.92
18 Marcin Bloch 1:10.94 1:22.04 Poland 1:49.841:10.941:21.901:20.931:23.28
19 Dawid Dzienisz 1:14.88 1:25.81 Poland 1:22.081:36.161:14.881:19.191:44.97
20 Piotr Kuchta 1:18.03 1:26.04 Poland 1:25.531:18.031:28.251:24.34DNF
21 Szymon Belgrau 1:14.72 1:26.16 Poland 1:55.801:14.721:35.281:21.681:21.53
22 Adam Polkowski 1:04.88 DNF Poland 1:04.88DNSDNSDNSDNS
23 Filip Stamirski 1:32.28 Poland 1:44.331:32.28
24 Maksymilian Wróblewski 1:33.80 Poland 1:33.802:31.93
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:34.22 Poland DNF1:34.22
26 Owidiusz Pryk 1:38.71 Poland 1:38.712:00.43
27 Michał Bogdan 1:39.52 Poland 1:54.631:39.52
28 Łukasz Herman 1:42.83 Poland 1:45.771:42.83
29 Jakub Piotrowski 1:43.31 Poland 1:43.311:55.77
30 Michał Milówka 1:46.55 Poland 1:46.552:12.34
31 Dawid Karczyński 1:49.21 Poland 1:49.211:54.47
32 Michał Matczak 1:50.96 Poland 1:50.961:57.36
33 Tomasz Piechowski 1:52.11 Poland 1:52.11DNF
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:57.46 Poland 1:57.462:03.93
35 Grzegorz Grażewicz 2:05.83 Poland 2:38.312:05.83
36 Kamil Pieczka 2:09.44 Poland 2:09.44DNF
37 Miłosz Joppek 2:13.43 Poland 2:13.432:30.43
38 Jakub Jarzombek 2:21.58 Poland 2:21.582:34.97
39 Patrycja Michalska 2:24.43 Poland 2:46.692:24.43
40 Aleksander Wellinski 3:33.78 Poland DNF3:33.78
41 Krzysztof Górka DNF Poland DNFDNF
41 Mateusz Stepiczew DNF Poland DNFDNF
41 Nikodem Macuk DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.08 1:30.63 Poland 1:16.081:56.911:16.881:31.661:43.34
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:33.09 1:38.30 Poland 1:38.401:53.771:33.091:37.811:38.69
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:25.97 1:43.30 Poland 1:53.591:42.191:44.831:42.881:25.97
4 Adam Polkowski 1:39.02 1:44.14 Poland 1:42.521:39.021:46.441:43.46DNF
5 Adam Czech 1:35.44 1:50.03 Poland 1:50.431:35.441:56.031:47.111:52.56
6 Marcin Jakubowski 1:46.91 1:50.86 Poland 1:59.161:52.411:46.911:50.691:49.47
7 Jakub Sokołowski 1:28.88 1:52.90 Poland 2:02.961:28.881:48.401:55.721:54.58
8 Michał Pleskowicz 1:47.43 1:55.79 Poland 1:52.711:57.471:57.181:47.43DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:21.72 1:31.32 Poland 1:36.831:40.381:25.751:31.381:21.72
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.61 1:44.18 Poland 1:40.611:46.681:32.611:49.461:45.25
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:42.34 1:46.66 Poland 1:50.111:57.091:42.341:44.111:45.77
4 Adam Polkowski 1:36.77 1:47.29 Poland 2:06.561:42.661:44.051:55.151:36.77
5 Adam Czech 1:44.72 1:49.22 Poland 1:44.721:49.911:48.001:49.751:58.27
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:48.33 1:51.21 Poland 1:59.941:52.031:52.831:48.781:48.33
7 Jakub Sokołowski 1:46.11 1:52.46 Poland 2:06.911:54.911:48.631:53.841:46.11
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:37.80 1:53.05 Poland 1:41.531:37.802:10.711:46.912:17.50
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:50.83 2:03.67 Poland 1:50.832:13.251:55.902:07.062:08.06
10 Marcin Stachura 1:51.78 2:04.39 Poland 1:56.092:16.182:03.431:51.782:13.65
11 Wojciech Paluch 1:58.72 2:07.77 Poland 2:24.682:16.282:04.442:02.591:58.72
12 Filip Zowczak 1:56.36 2:09.44 Poland 2:05.362:04.812:18.161:56.362:20.93
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:47.71 2:10.49 Poland 2:09.631:47.712:09.442:12.412:22.08
14 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:58.08 2:17.02 Poland 2:15.662:34.712:21.192:14.211:58.08
15 Marcin Bloch 2:24.52 2:29.10 Poland 2:32.862:29.062:53.152:24.522:25.38
16 Kamil Galicki 2:08.81 2:29.20 Poland 2:58.432:26.152:17.432:44.022:08.81
17 Filip Miazek 2:36.46 Poland 2:41.192:36.46
18 Filip Stamirski 2:52.66 Poland 2:52.663:10.47
19 Tomasz Piechowski 3:01.81 Poland 3:47.903:01.81
20 Kamil Pieczka 3:11.22 Poland 3:11.223:23.44
21 Michał Milówka 3:28.00 Poland 3:34.693:28.00
22 Michał Matczak 3:55.83 Poland 3:55.834:44.14
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 4:08.52 Poland 4:08.52DNF
24 Owidiusz Pryk 4:16.55 Poland 4:21.814:16.55
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:16.69 Poland 4:16.695:21.41
26 Patryk Bola 5:15.27 Poland 5:23.035:15.27

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Czech 3:02.18 3:20.49 Poland 3:36.183:23.113:02.18
2 Jakub Sokołowski 3:37.29 3:42.05 Poland 3:44.313:44.563:37.29
3 Marcin Jakubowski 4:23.53 4:27.55 Poland 4:24.524:34.614:23.53
4 Marcin Zalewski 3:29.53 DNF Poland 3:29.53DNFDNS
5 Tomasz Bartosiński 4:31.72 Poland 4:31.72
6 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:32.46 Poland 4:32.46
7 Filip Zowczak 4:36.09 Poland 4:36.09
8 Piotr Kuchta 4:41.41 Poland 4:41.41
9 Michał Milówka 7:36.52 Poland 7:36.52
10 Filip Stamirski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 4:35.78 4:50.83 Poland 4:57.884:58.834:35.78
2 Adam Polkowski 4:46.77 4:53.69 Poland 4:46.884:46.775:07.41
3 Jakub Sokołowski 4:37.80 4:57.40 Poland 4:37.804:42.225:32.18
4 Adam Czech 5:15.38 5:37.29 Poland 5:15.385:51.975:44.52
5 Piotr Kuchta 5:49.59 6:05.19 Poland 5:49.596:10.786:15.21
6 Marcin Jakubowski 6:11.21 6:31.38 Poland 6:35.086:47.846:11.21
7 Marcin Stachura 6:49.28 Poland 6:49.28
8 Marcin Bloch 7:46.60 Poland 7:46.60
9 Filip Zowczak 7:50.94 Poland 7:50.94
10 Tomasz Bartosiński 8:57.05 Poland 8:57.05
11 Patryk Bola 11:58.00 Poland 11:58.00
12 Michał Milówka 12:23.00 Poland 12:23.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.71 28.87 WR Poland 32.2224.7129.69
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.56 34.62 Poland 37.8829.5636.43
3 Bartosz Bździel 1:32.20 DNF Poland DNF1:32.20DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:54.69 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:54.69
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2:29.34 DNF Poland DNF2:29.342:35.16
6 Kamil Galicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 35.52 DNF Poland DNF36.1135.52
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 37.93 DNF Poland 37.93DNFDNF
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 1:05.27 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:05.27
4 Bartosz Bździel 1:33.81 DNF Poland DNF2:09.771:33.81
5 Michał Bogdan 1:39.31 1:55.67 Poland 1:39.311:56.192:11.52
6 Kamil Galicki 1:56.31 DNF Poland 1:56.31DNFDNF
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2:33.78 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:33.78
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:45.44 DNF Poland 3:09.592:45.44DNF
9 Krzysztof Górka 3:56.22 DNF Poland DNF3:56.22DNF
10 Filip Miazek 3:58.66 DNF Poland DNF3:58.664:02.19
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:09.97 DNF Poland 6:09.97DNSDNS
12 Piotr Kuchta DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kuchta 31 Poland 31
2 Artur Kristof 33 Poland 33
3 Wojciech Paluch 35 Poland 35
4 Marcin Stachura 36 Poland 36
4 Michał Pleskowicz 36 Poland 36
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 38 Poland 38
6 Marcin Jakubowski 38 Poland 38
8 Grzegorz Jałocha 39 Poland 39
9 Adam Czech 44 Poland 44
10 Filip Zowczak DNF Poland DNF
10 Krzysztof Górka DNF Poland DNF
10 Michał Matczak DNF Poland DNF
10 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.25 13.45 Poland 10.2513.8312.4414.0914.38
2 Marcin Zalewski 15.93 17.15 Poland 17.2116.6624.0215.9317.58
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.15 17.34 Poland 16.9117.6918.3317.4116.15
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 16.77 19.07 Poland 22.8420.1116.7719.8617.25
5 Marcin Jakubowski 18.36 21.94 Poland 29.9721.1125.2119.5018.36
6 Michał Bogdan 19.52 23.87 Poland 19.5223.3327.1921.0828.31
7 Tonia Kowalczyk 20.83 24.01 Poland 23.4326.9726.1920.8322.40
8 Marcin Stachura 20.86 24.53 Poland 23.0226.3624.3026.2720.86
9 Artur Kristof 22.06 25.08 Poland 22.06DNF27.8124.0623.36
10 Jakub Sokołowski 22.34 26.32 Poland 27.0027.4624.5027.4622.34
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 18.19 26.85 Poland 28.2537.4128.4123.9018.19
12 Dawid Dzienisz 24.59 27.42 Poland 31.1526.1624.9437.6524.59
13 Michał Matczak 26.11 28.30 Poland 27.1128.1129.6826.1138.40
14 Kamil Galicki 26.69 28.37 Poland 28.8326.7226.6929.5537.02
15 Adam Czech 22.93 28.74 Poland 30.0829.7722.9326.36DNF
16 Dawid Karczyński 27.66 29.42 Poland 33.3429.8129.3129.1327.66

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.19 13.63 Poland 12.7113.4117.1914.7812.19
2 Marcin Zalewski 12.78 15.76 Poland 16.5915.7116.5315.0512.78
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.44 16.36 Poland 13.4415.7716.2119.7817.11
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.36 20.58 Poland 19.3622.0619.8119.8623.18
5 Michał Bogdan 19.08 21.56 Poland 28.0021.1623.4619.0820.05
6 Marcin Stachura 19.69 22.11 Poland 20.6823.0319.6929.8022.61
7 Marcin Jakubowski 20.83 23.55 Poland 20.8325.4123.4328.6121.81
8 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.72 25.19 Poland 25.6122.0927.8631.9121.72
9 Dawid Karczyński 25.84 27.12 Poland 30.1626.2826.5928.5025.84
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.06 28.37 Poland 26.0627.6626.0831.38DNF
11 Jakub Sokołowski 26.34 28.64 Poland 30.8326.9037.3626.3428.18
12 Michał Matczak 23.21 29.16 Poland 28.9632.4428.4323.2130.09
13 Dawid Dzienisz 20.41 29.23 Poland 38.6330.0928.4620.4129.13
14 Kamil Galicki 24.08 29.71 Poland 27.7729.6532.1624.0831.71
15 Artur Kristof 22.44 29.73 Poland 22.4431.0826.4432.1131.68
16 Adam Czech 24.69 30.71 Poland 27.2834.5330.3124.69DNF
17 Maksymilian Wróblewski 24.30 32.32 Poland 30.0343.6539.2827.6524.30
18 Marcin Bloch 30.09 32.39 Poland 35.4836.1030.3630.0931.32
19 Filip Miazek 28.19 33.81 Poland 33.4334.7933.2228.1937.46
20 Łukasz Herman 28.52 36.27 Poland 35.0031.3042.5028.52DNF
21 Filip Zowczak 35.58 36.55 Poland 35.5835.8336.8037.0342.06
22 Piotr Kuchta 24.02 38.81 Poland 31.6839.9644.8024.02DNF
23 Tomasz Bartosiński 31.27 39.52 Poland 39.9640.7740.2138.3831.27
24 Krzysztof Górka 35.02 43.64 Poland 45.8135.0243.8852.3641.22
25 Michał Milówka 38.84 47.80 Poland 38.84DNF58.0045.2240.19
26 Michał Gaj 40.25 Poland 40.2540.46
27 Szymon Belgrau 41.46 Poland 51.4941.46
28 Tomasz Piechowski 43.33 Poland 54.4343.33
29 Bartosz Bździel 43.93 Poland 43.9344.21
30 Kamil Pieczka 44.03 Poland 44.0349.40
31 Filip Stamirski 45.06 Poland 45.061:57.15
32 Mateusz Cichoracki 50.72 Poland 50.72DNF
33 Patrycja Michalska 53.08 Poland 53.0857.16
34 Adam Blicharski 59.15 Poland 1:08.0259.15
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:05.93 Poland 1:05.931:30.47
36 Dennis van Enckevort 1:15.22 Netherlands 1:15.221:26.15
37 Maciej Etmański 1:17.30 Poland 1:17.302:19.71
38 Nikodem Macuk 1:29.18 Poland 1:29.18DNF
39 Jakub Piernicki 1:30.18 Poland DNF1:30.18
40 Kacper Sokołowski 1:31.56 Poland DNF1:31.56
41 Miłosz Joppek 1:51.41 Poland 2:04.901:51.41
42 Piotr Wojtaś DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 53.27 59.80 Poland 1:08.1657.9653.27
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:24.47 1:32.47 Poland 1:36.721:24.471:36.21
3 Tomasz Piechowski 5:26.36 Poland 5:26.36
4 Piotr Frankowski DNF Poland DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.09 9.03 Poland 10.448.258.727.0910.13
2 Łukasz Herman 11.53 12.38 Poland 11.5315.2612.6611.6312.86
3 Kalina Jakubowska 11.46 12.99 Poland 12.0913.6911.4615.1913.19
4 Owidiusz Pryk 12.96 13.39 Poland 13.0612.9613.9422.8813.18
5 Marcin Stachura 17.44 18.35 Poland DNF17.4419.3117.6618.09
6 Jakub Kuderski 17.49 DNF Poland 17.4921.40DNFDNFDNS
7 Szymon Belgrau 20.36 Poland DNF20.36
8 Tomasz Bartosiński 22.86 Poland 27.9622.86
9 Dennis van Enckevort 30.91 Netherlands DNF30.91
10 Artur Kristof 50.46 Poland 52.3850.46

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 52.44 NR 1:01.21 Poland 1:02.7852.441:02.931:01.0159.84
2 Artur Kristof 1:03.18 1:10.91 Poland 1:10.661:15.531:11.381:10.691:03.18
3 Kalina Jakubowska 56.68 1:10.98 Poland 56.681:07.331:14.251:12.401:13.22
4 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:09.33 1:18.61 Poland 1:09.331:13.711:21.681:23.781:20.44
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:01.84 1:25.18 Poland 1:29.211:26.881:01.841:19.44DNF
6 Kamil Galicki 1:08.84 1:26.16 Poland 1:35.421:20.181:08.841:33.521:24.77
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:29.71 1:45.61 Poland 1:57.001:31.091:29.711:48.751:57.22
8 Filip Zowczak 1:52.90 Poland 2:03.811:52.90
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:59.46 Poland 2:32.051:59.46
10 Marcin Stachura 2:23.53 Poland 2:29.272:23.53
11 Piotr Kuchta 2:28.88 Poland 2:28.882:31.43
12 Tomasz Bartosiński 2:57.69 Poland 2:57.693:15.84
13 Bartosz Bździel 3:15.50 Poland 3:15.50DNF
14 Michał Milówka 3:23.63 Poland 3:23.634:01.68
15 Kamil Pieczka 4:05.50 Poland 4:25.134:05.50
16 Adam Blicharski 4:48.53 Poland 6:09.054:48.53
17 Nikodem Macuk 4:54.97 Poland 5:57.584:54.97
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 5:02.38 Poland 6:28.935:02.38
19 Aleksander Wellinski 7:59.19 Poland 8:13.817:59.19

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.28 3.76 Poland 4.083.503.714.533.28
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36 3.90 Poland 5.113.342.363.255.53
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.96 4.34 Poland 4.714.432.964.963.88
4 Marcin Zalewski 4.52 5.06 Poland 6.154.664.524.585.93
5 Łukasz Herman 4.91 5.77 Poland 4.915.665.466.186.78
6 Michał Pleskowicz 3.59 6.08 Poland 6.415.113.598.026.72
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5.80 7.00 Poland 5.809.088.005.857.16
8 Kamil Galicki 4.25 8.28 Poland 7.417.004.2510.4410.71
9 Marcin Stachura 6.34 9.23 Poland 8.868.7810.066.3410.94
10 Marcin Bloch 7.96 9.35 Poland 7.969.688.0511.2110.33
11 Tomasz Bartosiński 7.52 9.60 Poland 7.5211.259.538.5310.75

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.81 4.78 Poland 5.595.184.523.814.65
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.46 4.94 Poland 5.304.697.154.844.46
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05 5.02 Poland 6.714.055.594.165.30
4 Marcin Zalewski 5.30 7.01 Poland 8.975.666.415.30DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 6.46 7.26 Poland 7.316.468.196.468.02
6 Marcin Stachura 5.93 7.66 Poland 7.037.408.565.939.22
7 Łukasz Herman 5.84 7.84 Poland 6.659.319.135.847.75
8 Michał Pleskowicz 7.22 8.79 Poland 8.669.538.719.007.22
9 Kamil Galicki 5.33 8.97 Poland 8.846.3511.725.3314.28
10 Marcin Bloch 8.04 10.11 Poland 10.049.0011.288.0413.47
11 Tomasz Bartosiński 7.66 10.17 Poland 8.6514.1310.777.6611.09
12 Dennis van Enckevort 8.91 11.03 Netherlands 8.9114.4310.949.4112.75
13 Adam Blicharski 9.63 11.69 Poland 12.559.6311.1611.3614.16
14 Robert Kalinowski 8.52 12.19 Poland 12.9311.8012.658.5212.11
15 Dawid Karczyński 8.33 13.41 Poland 9.6115.6619.008.3314.96

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.02 4.61 Poland 3.834.283.026.535.71
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.80 5.03 Poland 6.564.805.095.054.96
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.43 5.06 Poland 4.435.723.435.026.34
4 Łukasz Herman 5.63 5.92 Poland 6.836.055.635.726.00
5 Marcin Zalewski 3.88 6.43 Poland 3.886.666.655.97DNF
6 Michał Pleskowicz 5.51 6.92 Poland 8.945.515.886.418.47
7 Marcin Stachura 7.00 7.64 Poland 8.028.347.007.887.03
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.72 7.73 Poland 8.866.219.508.124.72
9 Tomasz Bartosiński 7.06 8.39 Poland 10.097.487.067.6110.13
10 Kamil Galicki 7.44 8.66 Poland 7.449.1112.539.117.77
11 Robert Kalinowski 8.08 9.38 Poland 10.009.8010.658.088.34
12 Dawid Karczyński 8.41 9.47 Poland 8.419.258.8310.3410.56
13 Dennis van Enckevort 9.22 10.13 Netherlands 10.3310.369.229.7112.50
14 Marcin Bloch 10.00 10.17 Poland 10.1010.9410.0810.3310.00
15 Adam Blicharski 8.71 10.32 Poland 9.8010.778.7110.3811.81
16 Michał Milówka 7.61 10.37 Poland 8.337.6112.0012.7510.77
17 Miłosz Joppek 8.70 10.92 Poland 12.6511.5510.2710.938.70
18 Mateusz Stepiczew 8.88 11.55 Poland 11.6812.50DNF8.8810.47
19 Filip Zowczak 8.08 12.19 Poland 13.2111.588.0817.8611.78
20 Nikodem Macuk 10.27 19.85 Poland 10.2722.8620.5016.1941.08
21 Kacper Sokołowski 12.00 Poland 12.0013.47
22 Kamil Pieczka 12.34 Poland 12.3419.33
23 Krzysztof Górka 12.52 Poland 12.5223.05
24 Krystian Łaziński 12.56 Poland 15.5812.56
25 Szymon Belgrau 12.59 Poland 12.5914.30
26 Jakub Piernicki 12.80 Poland 12.8012.83
27 Oskar Lewandowski 13.13 Poland 22.4413.13
28 Marta Żywicka 13.91 Poland 13.9114.31
29 Maciej Etmański 14.00 Poland 16.9614.00
30 Aleksander Wellinski 14.03 Poland 14.0319.11
31 Adam Czech 14.47 Poland 14.4717.15
32 Wojciech Paluch 14.56 Poland 14.5615.50
33 Michał Bogdan 14.80 Poland 14.8048.28
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.05 Poland 20.0615.05
35 Łukasz Czysz 15.31 Poland 15.3125.36
36 Jakub Jarzombek 15.80 Poland 15.8020.40
37 Maksymilian Wróblewski 15.90 Poland 26.8015.90
38 Artur Kristof 16.50 Poland 16.5024.72
39 Piotr Kuchta 17.27 Poland 17.2719.63
40 Mateusz Andrzejewski 17.31 Poland 19.1917.31
41 Adam Golik 18.66 Poland 18.6619.58
42 Piotr Wojtaś 19.05 Poland 19.0525.05
43 Tomasz Piechowski 19.15 Poland 30.4419.15
44 Maciej Tybuś 23.09 Poland DNF23.09
45 Karolina Wiącek 30.80 Poland 49.8430.80

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 22.33 24.50 Poland 29.7722.3327.9122.3823.21
2 Michał Pleskowicz 31.11 35.67 Poland 31.11DNF36.6436.8433.52
3 Michał Milówka 44.44 Poland 52.0844.44
4 Filip Zowczak 1:03.43 Poland 1:03.431:12.83
5 Marcin Stachura 1:29.66 Poland 1:52.691:29.66
6 Aleksander Wellinski DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Łukasz Herman DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:39.61 Poland DNF4:39.61

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54 NR Poland 7:39.54DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/38 58:31 Poland 32/38 58:312/2 1:20
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 12/12 30:21 Poland 12/12 30:21DNS
3 Bartosz Bździel 6/7 38:00 Poland 6/7 38:007/9 52:59
4 Michał Bogdan 5/7 54:48 Poland 5/7 54:48DNS
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2/2 9:19 Poland 2/2 9:19DNS
6 Krzysztof Górka DNF Poland DNFDNS