Estonian Open 2012


Date
Oct 27 - 28, 2012
City
Tallinn, Estonia
Venue

City Hotel Portus

Address
Uus-Sadama 23, 10120 Tallinn
Details

In the top floor at hotel conference arena.

Website
Estonian Open 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Ivo Kruusamägi

Information

Registration fee is 5€.

Events
Main event
Competitors
22
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Anssi Vanhala won with an average of 11.07 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Anti Ingel finished second (13.97) and Andreas Pung finished third (14.85).

Andreas Pung - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 14.52 14.85 Estonia 14.6815.7114.8014.5215.08
Second round 5 14.43 14.87 Estonia 14.8317.6815.0814.4314.71
First round 4 12.71 15.26 Estonia 15.9616.6513.7516.0612.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.61 5.21 Estonia 7.435.725.274.654.61
Second round 2 3.28 4.65 Estonia 6.383.283.695.714.55
First round 2 3.90 4.54 NR Estonia 4.593.904.585.814.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 8 1:14.33 1:17.64 Estonia 1:27.461:14.331:18.271:16.661:18.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 2:24.90 3:01.45 Estonia 3:02.022:59.522:24.903:02.813:22.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Estonia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.66 23.89 NR Estonia 27.1920.6622.4622.0327.61
Second round 4 18.63 NR 24.10 NR Estonia 20.2822.0830.6929.9418.63
First round 4 19.33 NR 24.30 NR Estonia 25.7719.3326.7220.4029.44
Pyraminx Final 1 5.03 7.53 Estonia 8.637.528.256.835.03
First round 1 4.56 NR 6.23 NR Estonia 4.567.168.225.715.81
Magic Final 2 1.52 1.65 Estonia 1.521.651.772.091.53
First round 3 1.52 1.62 Estonia 1.781.531.522.361.56
Master Magic Final 1 3.38 NR 3.99 NR Estonia 4.813.443.723.386.56

Anssi Vanhala - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.80 11.07 Finland 11.9711.099.8010.9411.18
Second round 1 9.90 10.78 NR Finland 9.9010.1911.6913.1810.46
First round 1 7.69 NR 11.27 Finland 10.337.6911.3813.3612.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.44 5.19 Finland 4.446.094.539.024.96
Second round 1 4.02 4.54 Finland 4.254.025.584.315.05
First round 3 3.77 4.63 Finland 6.664.505.443.963.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 52.00 56.67 Finland 52.0058.4156.7759.2754.83
First round 2 53.46 55.48 Finland 58.8855.5055.4055.5553.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:46.34 1:53.05 Finland 1:58.081:48.281:52.801:46.342:03.63
First round 3 1:44.84 1:54.42 Finland 2:01.001:49.461:44.841:52.812:02.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 7:12.34 7:40.93 Finland 7:12.348:21.687:28.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 Finland 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.36 18.51 Finland 19.9315.3618.2219.5617.75
Second round 1 14.33 17.68 Finland 17.5614.3317.0918.4019.59
First round 1 12.19 NR 16.61 NR Finland 17.8417.8412.1914.1618.90
Megaminx Final 1 1:27.53 NR 1:36.50 Finland 1:27.531:41.271:40.581:34.271:34.65

Anti Ingel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.94 13.97 Estonia 15.2513.4410.9413.9014.58
Second round 2 10.55 11.24 NR Estonia 11.1611.3011.7710.5511.25
First round 2 10.94 13.26 Estonia 14.2121.8012.9010.9412.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33 NR Estonia 33

Arsenijs Ladusans - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 38.18 41.33 Latvia 38.1846.0254.1639.1638.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 7.02 9.09 Latvia 7.198.5911.48DNF7.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 5:52.78 6:14.33 Latvia 5:52.786:02.116:49.816:41.035:59.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 1:25.52 1:40.59 Latvia 1:25.522:04.531:26.941:30.312:08.78

Boriss Benzerruki - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.61 17.41 Latvia 17.7117.2513.6117.2721.38
Second round 4 12.96 14.83 NR Latvia 14.9012.9615.5014.0916.94
First round 11 15.30 16.85 Latvia 17.4115.3020.3617.8115.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.61 5.79 Latvia 5.334.615.027.187.02
Second round 4 4.59 5.34 Latvia 5.315.935.155.564.59
First round 5 3.08 5.00 Latvia 3.085.785.567.723.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:05.34 1:10.62 Latvia 1:09.771:14.001:05.341:08.09DNF
First round 5 1:00.09 1:06.64 Latvia 1:00.091:24.911:03.501:05.381:11.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 3:37.18 4:31.25 Latvia 3:37.183:37.754:46.715:09.28DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40 NR Latvia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 25.36 33.13 Latvia 38.2528.34DNF25.3632.81
First round 7 24.63 30.39 Latvia 27.1124.6331.0932.9636.94
Pyraminx Final 2 6.53 7.89 Latvia 13.057.386.537.888.40
First round 2 5.19 7.52 Latvia 9.415.197.807.057.71
Magic First round 10 1.34 10.42 Latvia 1.346.7218.5323.846.02
Master Magic Final 4 4.40 4.89 NR Latvia 4.655.2517.754.784.40

Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.84 15.23 Latvia 14.9314.4127.2816.3413.84
Second round 6 14.61 15.42 Latvia 14.6120.8115.3415.7815.15
First round 7 12.91 15.99 Latvia 13.1515.3812.9119.4329.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.22 5.86 Latvia 6.759.535.095.754.22
Second round 6 4.36 5.61 Latvia 4.365.806.226.974.80
First round 7 4.75 6.21 Latvia 6.216.7510.864.755.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 56.05 NR 1:02.64 NR Latvia 1:01.8856.051:07.0858.971:35.00
First round 4 1:00.88 1:06.21 NR Latvia 1:15.771:02.301:10.941:00.881:05.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:55.00 1:58.27 NR Latvia 1:55.002:09.861:56.841:57.882:00.09
First round 5 1:50.06 NR 2:04.80 NR Latvia 2:01.582:02.442:10.381:50.062:13.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 7:56.78 8:27.94 Latvia 8:31.288:55.757:56.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Latvia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 21.44 22.48 Latvia 25.2821.6821.4423.2122.56
Second round 3 19.55 23.39 Latvia 24.3333.2123.4319.5522.41
First round 2 19.52 NR 20.24 NR Latvia 19.8119.5220.0020.9023.86
Megaminx Final 7 4:18.08 5:07.43 Latvia 6:01.134:18.085:02.135:10.225:09.94
Pyraminx First round 10 14.55 25.37 Latvia 34.4735.9614.5522.6119.02
Magic Final 6 1.36 2.31 Latvia 1.362.1820.531.443.31
First round 5 1.19 NR 2.11 Latvia 4.221.191.652.402.27

Gromet Spaal - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 13 21.47 24.02 Estonia 23.5036.0923.6824.8821.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 6.69 7.53 Estonia 7.787.3112.477.506.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 32.71 49.08 Estonia 1:01.3658.0555.5033.6832.71
Megaminx Final 5 2:52.91 NR 3:11.39 NR Estonia 3:28.802:52.912:59.443:53.313:05.94
Pyraminx First round 7 11.81 16.85 Estonia DNF12.2711.8113.0025.28

Herman Õunapuu - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 22.78 25.29 Estonia 23.3425.3627.1822.7827.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 6.69 8.25 Estonia 9.216.6910.947.917.63
First round 11 6.59 7.47 Estonia 6.808.197.419.616.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 1:35.97 1:42.78 Estonia 1:45.051:36.021:54.311:47.281:35.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 41.96 51.28 Estonia 52.6156.9648.5352.7141.96

Ivans Gorbunovs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 7 14.78 15.80 Latvia 14.7815.0618.6316.2716.08
First round 5 14.94 15.79 Latvia 16.69DNF14.9415.5615.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.77 5.85 Latvia 6.095.865.594.776.33
Second round 3 4.59 5.24 Latvia 5.904.615.224.599.02
First round 1 3.84 4.31 NR Latvia 3.844.463.884.5912.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Latvia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 7 27.71 30.56 Latvia 32.1527.7130.1133.9029.41
First round 9 31.65 32.77 Latvia 32.2833.9334.4631.6532.11
Pyraminx Final 6 9.33 12.83 Latvia 10.539.3314.8413.1116.69
First round 6 4.50 NR 11.12 Latvia 11.6513.699.774.5011.94

Joseph Hanson-Kahn - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 34.68 37.97 United Kingdom 44.0340.1634.6836.6337.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 12.65 15.84 United Kingdom 13.9424.8612.6517.6115.97

Karl Hendrik Haavandi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 20.28 1:09.74 Estonia 1:48.5845.2720.2855.38DNF
Magic Final 3 1.41 1.76 Estonia 1.681.711.412.611.90
First round 1 1.43 1.53 Estonia 1.501.431.521.561.68
Master Magic Final 6 4.78 5.45 Estonia 5.655.116.275.584.78

Kert Kurist - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 14 22.09 24.05 Estonia 22.0924.2524.5624.7823.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 5.96 8.80 Estonia 6.669.5217.535.9610.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 1:13.28 1:23.91 Estonia 1:22.901:32.581:13.281:27.081:21.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 8 2:38.58 2:50.63 Estonia 5:09.832:42.272:47.252:38.583:02.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 50 Estonia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 40.50 1:00.31 Estonia 1:33.4359.0849.751:12.1140.50
First round 10 29.94 36.50 Estonia 29.9438.2235.7235.5554.08
Magic Final 5 1.55 2.10 Estonia 1.88DNF1.552.501.93
First round 6 1.78 2.18 Estonia 13.211.812.182.551.78

Kārlis Iskrovs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 19.58 21.56 Latvia 21.1519.5820.4723.0527.56
First round 12 18.06 19.75 Latvia 22.6919.7820.0019.4618.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 7.83 9.31 Latvia 13.097.838.8811.167.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:32.90 1:54.99 Latvia 1:59.461:32.901:48.272:11.181:57.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 5:03.46 5:55.78 Latvia 5:24.346:11.115:03.466:11.88DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 57 Latvia 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 33.55 45.59 Latvia 48.4437.1633.5553.6551.16
First round 12 36.80 43.37 Latvia 45.0345.7744.5236.8040.56
Megaminx Final 8 7:39.02 DNF Latvia 7:39.02DNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 11 25.91 30.74 Latvia 26.0658.0332.6325.9133.53
Magic First round 8 2.30 2.68 Latvia 4.062.522.652.862.30
Master Magic Final 7 5.08 5.63 Latvia 5.905.086.305.185.81

Mantas Sidabras - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 13.63 17.39 Lithuania 18.3817.8115.9718.4013.63
First round 6 14.58 15.95 Lithuania 16.6115.7115.5319.5514.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 5.21 5.89 Lithuania 5.215.536.217.835.93
First round 9 4.88 7.38 Lithuania 7.226.528.404.88DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 1:24.38 1:27.72 Lithuania 1:28.551:26.551:53.401:28.051:24.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 7 2:42.11 2:47.34 Lithuania 2:42.112:52.302:42.692:47.032:53.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 8:38.11 9:19.92 Lithuania 8:38.119:21.6610:00.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Lithuania DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.81 23.82 Lithuania 21.8127.9123.8623.1824.43
Second round 2 16.84 NR 21.77 NR Lithuania 21.1522.6616.8421.5027.03
First round 3 22.15 23.07 NR Lithuania 22.5923.8422.7722.1525.09
Megaminx Final 6 3:08.50 3:12.53 Lithuania 3:09.933:17.973:08.504:13.583:09.69
Pyraminx First round 8 13.41 18.63 Lithuania 16.5818.8813.4129.0820.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNSDNS
Magic Final 4 1.46 1.92 Lithuania 2.021.471.462.282.55
First round 4 1.31 2.01 Lithuania 1.313.061.531.433.36
Master Magic Final 3 3.16 NR 4.85 Lithuania 5.904.713.164.065.78

Mihail Myshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 13.41 16.43 Russia 18.1615.0316.0913.4125.30
First round 9 14.59 16.68 Russia 16.4017.8415.8014.5921.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 5.58 6.27 Russia 5.585.807.587.195.81
First round 10 5.08 7.47 Russia 12.385.087.968.066.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 55.00 58.08 Russia 59.0255.021:05.191:00.2155.00
First round 3 58.75 1:00.52 Russia 1:00.651:03.1659.0858.751:01.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:33.97 1:40.24 Russia 1:33.971:42.361:39.681:46.191:38.68
First round 2 1:35.33 1:48.16 Russia 1:54.501:53.781:35.331:36.191:54.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:33.34 4:44.40 Russia 4:33.345:00.614:39.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 8 26.18 30.79 Russia 29.0335.3138.5328.0326.18
First round 6 25.11 30.37 Russia 32.7825.1126.9635.5331.36
Megaminx Final 4 2:11.53 2:31.64 Russia 2:29.082:11.532:30.522:56.002:35.33
Pyraminx First round 9 13.47 20.05 Russia 20.4018.0221.7213.4727.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Magic First round 9 2.77 7.13 Russia 21.9713.273.784.332.77
Master Magic Final 5 3.90 4.98 Russia 5.063.9012.584.665.22

Niko Paavilainen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 14.08 14.94 Finland 14.4415.4114.0814.9715.68
Second round 3 13.06 14.70 Finland 15.4714.6113.0614.0316.34
First round 3 12.75 15.07 Finland 14.8412.7516.0014.3616.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 5.18 5.83 Finland 5.725.218.655.186.56
First round 6 3.22 5.99 Finland 6.554.836.583.2223.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 51.03 53.45 Finland 51.3651.9757.0251.031:13.53
First round 1 43.19 53.79 Finland 52.8854.6959.5043.1953.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.80 NR 1:26.65 Finland 1:14.801:29.091:26.771:26.771:26.40
First round 1 1:16.22 NR 1:24.10 NR Finland 1:23.831:16.221:26.521:21.961:31.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:53.90 NR 3:57.96 NR Finland 3:56.883:53.904:03.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 24.36 24.91 Finland 24.7724.9425.0324.3626.02
Second round 5 24.19 26.94 Finland 25.9427.8328.6327.0624.19
First round 8 29.36 32.67 Finland 30.8037.441:11.5829.7829.36
Megaminx Final 2 1:29.59 1:40.23 Finland 1:46.311:37.651:29.591:38.501:44.53
Pyraminx Final 4 5.61 8.89 Finland 9.508.725.619.288.68
First round 4 5.36 8.72 Finland 5.3611.168.839.318.03

Niko Ronkainen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 8 14.00 15.90 Finland 16.6315.5317.3815.5514.00
First round 8 13.94 16.44 Finland 16.3317.2216.6516.3413.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.77 4.97 Finland 5.214.774.884.815.84
Second round 5 3.65 5.43 Finland 4.933.654.218.587.15
First round 4 4.50 4.85 Finland 4.504.974.724.8612.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:06.08 1:13.59 Finland 1:07.501:25.771:13.931:06.081:19.33
First round 6 1:08.28 1:11.79 Finland 1:10.551:08.28DNF1:11.001:13.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:55.33 1:58.05 Finland 1:55.331:55.402:07.111:56.612:02.15
First round 4 1:53.31 2:04.42 Finland 1:53.312:01.342:06.032:12.862:05.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:24.36 6:28.80 Finland 6:35.885:24.367:26.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Finland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.83 30.76 Finland 32.5830.8328.8839.1524.83
Second round 6 27.22 29.25 Finland 27.2228.3828.1531.2233.94
First round 5 20.22 25.47 Finland 24.0229.7720.2235.9022.63
Megaminx Final 3 1:51.22 2:05.20 Finland 2:19.062:09.771:53.212:12.631:51.22
Pyraminx Final 3 8.13 8.58 Finland 8.138.638.688.44DNF
First round 3 5.13 8.02 Finland 5.1310.418.686.558.84
Magic First round 7 1.43 2.30 Finland 2.902.561.432.931.44

Oleg Andreyev - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 26.58 31.95 Latvia 30.8426.5832.8132.2132.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.02 14.80 Latvia 5.0212.8120.5921.6911.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Latvia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 42.13 52.17 Latvia 42.1357.1953.0046.3359.30
Pyraminx First round 12 29.22 46.21 Latvia 29.2254.2130.55DNF53.88

Ott Vahtrik - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 20.55 25.49 Estonia 25.5627.9422.9729.3820.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 6.84 8.51 Estonia 6.8412.599.348.227.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 5:12.11 DNF Estonia 8:45.055:12.115:43.38DNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 3:45.81 DNF Estonia 3:45.81DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 50 Estonia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 45.09 1:01.40 Estonia 1:05.561:03.311:02.5345.0958.36

Petri Vanhala - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 30.55 35.65 Finland 42.8136.7231.4438.8030.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 9.25 11.69 Finland 13.7815.9411.419.889.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 2:54.94 3:26.93 Finland 3:53.083:16.333:46.343:18.132:54.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Finland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 43.83 56.58 Finland 57.901:06.2543.831:04.1647.69

Tomi Ronkainen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 24.81 28.78 Finland 24.8133.9125.5632.1628.63

Uku Kruusamägi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 15.65 17.15 Estonia 15.9715.6518.4317.062:59.53
First round 10 14.27 16.79 Estonia 14.2717.5015.6517.3017.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 5.68 6.15 Estonia 6.336.367.665.685.75
First round 8 3.84 6.77 Estonia 8.757.636.343.846.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 7 1:10.59 1:15.21 NR Estonia 1:13.811:13.941:19.081:17.881:10.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:20.93 2:24.92 NR Estonia 2:28.032:20.932:25.132:37.162:21.59
First round 6 2:21.11 2:25.23 NR Estonia 2:26.692:27.472:21.532:32.082:21.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 9:26.19 10:14.00 Estonia 11:26.009:26.199:51.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:12.38 DNF Estonia DNF4:12.38DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 44 Estonia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 35.00 37.58 Estonia 36.4435.0042.9438.3837.93
First round 11 30.03 38.33 Estonia 35.0240.471:02.8639.5030.03
Pyraminx Final 5 7.71 9.00 Estonia 9.0211.189.438.557.71
First round 5 7.38 10.53 Estonia 7.3812.588.6110.41DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS
Magic Final 1 1.31 1.47 NR Estonia 1.461.441.661.501.31
First round 2 1.41 1.56 Estonia 1.831.431.431.413.28
Master Magic Final 2 3.86 4.29 Estonia 4.724.164.133.864.59