Estonian Open 2012


Date
Oct 27 - 28, 2012
City
Tallinn, Estonia
Venue

City Hotel Portus

Address
Uus-Sadama 23, 10120 Tallinn
Details

In the top floor at hotel conference arena.

Website
Estonian Open 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Ivo Kruusamägi

Information

Registration fee is 5€.

Events
Competitors
22
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 7.69 NR 11.27 Finland 10.337.6911.3813.3612.11
2 Anti Ingel 10.94 13.26 Estonia 14.2121.8012.9010.9412.66
3 Niko Paavilainen 12.75 15.07 Finland 14.8412.7516.0014.3616.36
4 Andreas Pung 12.71 15.26 Estonia 15.9616.6513.7516.0612.71
5 Ivans Gorbunovs 14.94 15.79 Latvia 16.69DNF14.9415.5615.13
6 Mantas Sidabras 14.58 15.95 Lithuania 16.6115.7115.5319.5514.58
7 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 12.91 15.99 Latvia 13.1515.3812.9119.4329.44
8 Niko Ronkainen 13.94 16.44 Finland 16.3317.2216.6516.3413.94
9 Mihail Myshkin 14.59 16.68 Russia 16.4017.8415.8014.5921.91
10 Uku Kruusamägi 14.27 16.79 Estonia 14.2717.5015.6517.3017.41
11 Boriss Benzerruki 15.30 16.85 Latvia 17.4115.3020.3617.8115.33
12 Kārlis Iskrovs 18.06 19.75 Latvia 22.6919.7820.0019.4618.06
13 Gromet Spaal 21.47 24.02 Estonia 23.5036.0923.6824.8821.47
14 Kert Kurist 22.09 24.05 Estonia 22.0924.2524.5624.7823.33
15 Herman Õunapuu 22.78 25.29 Estonia 23.3425.3627.1822.7827.16
16 Ott Vahtrik 20.55 25.49 Estonia 25.5627.9422.9729.3820.55
17 Oleg Andreyev 26.58 31.95 Latvia 30.8426.5832.8132.2132.81
18 Petri Vanhala 30.55 35.65 Finland 42.8136.7231.4438.8030.55
19 Joseph Hanson-Kahn 34.68 37.97 United Kingdom 44.0340.1634.6836.6337.13
20 Arsenijs Ladusans 38.18 41.33 Latvia 38.1846.0254.1639.1638.80
21 Karl Hendrik Haavandi DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 9.90 10.78 NR Finland 9.9010.1911.6913.1810.46
2 Anti Ingel 10.55 11.24 NR Estonia 11.1611.3011.7710.5511.25
3 Niko Paavilainen 13.06 14.70 Finland 15.4714.6113.0614.0316.34
4 Boriss Benzerruki 12.96 14.83 NR Latvia 14.9012.9615.5014.0916.94
5 Andreas Pung 14.43 14.87 Estonia 14.8317.6815.0814.4314.71
6 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 14.61 15.42 Latvia 14.6120.8115.3415.7815.15
7 Ivans Gorbunovs 14.78 15.80 Latvia 14.7815.0618.6316.2716.08
8 Niko Ronkainen 14.00 15.90 Finland 16.6315.5317.3815.5514.00
9 Mihail Myshkin 13.41 16.43 Russia 18.1615.0316.0913.4125.30
10 Uku Kruusamägi 15.65 17.15 Estonia 15.9715.6518.4317.062:59.53
11 Mantas Sidabras 13.63 17.39 Lithuania 18.3817.8115.9718.4013.63
12 Kārlis Iskrovs 19.58 21.56 Latvia 21.1519.5820.4723.0527.56

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 9.80 11.07 Finland 11.9711.099.8010.9411.18
2 Anti Ingel 10.94 13.97 Estonia 15.2513.4410.9413.9014.58
3 Andreas Pung 14.52 14.85 Estonia 14.6815.7114.8014.5215.08
4 Niko Paavilainen 14.08 14.94 Finland 14.4415.4114.0814.9715.68
5 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 13.84 15.23 Latvia 14.9314.4127.2816.3413.84
6 Boriss Benzerruki 13.61 17.41 Latvia 17.7117.2513.6117.2721.38

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivans Gorbunovs 3.84 4.31 NR Latvia 3.844.463.884.5912.47
2 Andreas Pung 3.90 4.54 NR Estonia 4.593.904.585.814.44
3 Anssi Vanhala 3.77 4.63 Finland 6.664.505.443.963.77
4 Niko Ronkainen 4.50 4.85 Finland 4.504.974.724.8612.58
5 Boriss Benzerruki 3.08 5.00 Latvia 3.085.785.567.723.66
6 Niko Paavilainen 3.22 5.99 Finland 6.554.836.583.2223.33
7 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 4.75 6.21 Latvia 6.216.7510.864.755.66
8 Uku Kruusamägi 3.84 6.77 Estonia 8.757.636.343.846.34
9 Mantas Sidabras 4.88 7.38 Lithuania 7.226.528.404.88DNF
10 Mihail Myshkin 5.08 7.47 Russia 12.385.087.968.066.38
11 Herman Õunapuu 6.59 7.47 Estonia 6.808.197.419.616.59
12 Gromet Spaal 6.69 7.53 Estonia 7.787.3112.477.506.69
13 Ott Vahtrik 6.84 8.51 Estonia 6.8412.599.348.227.97
14 Kert Kurist 5.96 8.80 Estonia 6.669.5217.535.9610.21
15 Arsenijs Ladusans 7.02 9.09 Latvia 7.198.5911.48DNF7.02
16 Kārlis Iskrovs 7.83 9.31 Latvia 13.097.838.8811.167.88
17 Petri Vanhala 9.25 11.69 Finland 13.7815.9411.419.889.25
18 Oleg Andreyev 5.02 14.80 Latvia 5.0212.8120.5921.6911.00
19 Joseph Hanson-Kahn 12.65 15.84 United Kingdom 13.9424.8612.6517.6115.97
20 Tomi Ronkainen 24.81 28.78 Finland 24.8133.9125.5632.1628.63
21 Karl Hendrik Haavandi 20.28 1:09.74 Estonia 1:48.5845.2720.2855.38DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 4.02 4.54 Finland 4.254.025.584.315.05
2 Andreas Pung 3.28 4.65 Estonia 6.383.283.695.714.55
3 Ivans Gorbunovs 4.59 5.24 Latvia 5.904.615.224.599.02
4 Boriss Benzerruki 4.59 5.34 Latvia 5.315.935.155.564.59
5 Niko Ronkainen 3.65 5.43 Finland 4.933.654.218.587.15
6 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 4.36 5.61 Latvia 4.365.806.226.974.80
7 Niko Paavilainen 5.18 5.83 Finland 5.725.218.655.186.56
8 Mantas Sidabras 5.21 5.89 Lithuania 5.215.536.217.835.93
9 Uku Kruusamägi 5.68 6.15 Estonia 6.336.367.665.685.75
10 Mihail Myshkin 5.58 6.27 Russia 5.585.807.587.195.81
11 Herman Õunapuu 6.69 8.25 Estonia 9.216.6910.947.917.63

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Ronkainen 4.77 4.97 Finland 5.214.774.884.815.84
2 Anssi Vanhala 4.44 5.19 Finland 4.446.094.539.024.96
3 Andreas Pung 4.61 5.21 Estonia 7.435.725.274.654.61
4 Boriss Benzerruki 4.61 5.79 Latvia 5.334.615.027.187.02
5 Ivans Gorbunovs 4.77 5.85 Latvia 6.095.865.594.776.33
6 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 4.22 5.86 Latvia 6.759.535.095.754.22

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Paavilainen 43.19 53.79 Finland 52.8854.6959.5043.1953.81
2 Anssi Vanhala 53.46 55.48 Finland 58.8855.5055.4055.5553.46
3 Mihail Myshkin 58.75 1:00.52 Russia 1:00.651:03.1659.0858.751:01.83
4 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 1:00.88 1:06.21 NR Latvia 1:15.771:02.301:10.941:00.881:05.40
5 Boriss Benzerruki 1:00.09 1:06.64 Latvia 1:00.091:24.911:03.501:05.381:11.05
6 Niko Ronkainen 1:08.28 1:11.79 Finland 1:10.551:08.28DNF1:11.001:13.83
7 Uku Kruusamägi 1:10.59 1:15.21 NR Estonia 1:13.811:13.941:19.081:17.881:10.59
8 Andreas Pung 1:14.33 1:17.64 Estonia 1:27.461:14.331:18.271:16.661:18.00
9 Kert Kurist 1:13.28 1:23.91 Estonia 1:22.901:32.581:13.281:27.081:21.75
10 Mantas Sidabras 1:24.38 1:27.72 Lithuania 1:28.551:26.551:53.401:28.051:24.38
11 Herman Õunapuu 1:35.97 1:42.78 Estonia 1:45.051:36.021:54.311:47.281:35.97
12 Kārlis Iskrovs 1:32.90 1:54.99 Latvia 1:59.461:32.901:48.272:11.181:57.25
13 Petri Vanhala 2:54.94 3:26.93 Finland 3:53.083:16.333:46.343:18.132:54.94
14 Arsenijs Ladusans 5:52.78 6:14.33 Latvia 5:52.786:02.116:49.816:41.035:59.84

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Paavilainen 51.03 53.45 Finland 51.3651.9757.0251.031:13.53
2 Anssi Vanhala 52.00 56.67 Finland 52.0058.4156.7759.2754.83
3 Mihail Myshkin 55.00 58.08 Russia 59.0255.021:05.191:00.2155.00
4 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 56.05 NR 1:02.64 NR Latvia 1:01.8856.051:07.0858.971:35.00
5 Boriss Benzerruki 1:05.34 1:10.62 Latvia 1:09.771:14.001:05.341:08.09DNF
6 Niko Ronkainen 1:06.08 1:13.59 Finland 1:07.501:25.771:13.931:06.081:19.33

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Paavilainen 1:16.22 NR 1:24.10 NR Finland 1:23.831:16.221:26.521:21.961:31.50
2 Mihail Myshkin 1:35.33 1:48.16 Russia 1:54.501:53.781:35.331:36.191:54.83
3 Anssi Vanhala 1:44.84 1:54.42 Finland 2:01.001:49.461:44.841:52.812:02.15
4 Niko Ronkainen 1:53.31 2:04.42 Finland 1:53.312:01.342:06.032:12.862:05.90
5 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 1:50.06 NR 2:04.80 NR Latvia 2:01.582:02.442:10.381:50.062:13.18
6 Uku Kruusamägi 2:21.11 2:25.23 NR Estonia 2:26.692:27.472:21.532:32.082:21.11
7 Mantas Sidabras 2:42.11 2:47.34 Lithuania 2:42.112:52.302:42.692:47.032:53.81
8 Kert Kurist 2:38.58 2:50.63 Estonia 5:09.832:42.272:47.252:38.583:02.36
9 Andreas Pung 2:24.90 3:01.45 Estonia 3:02.022:59.522:24.903:02.813:22.09
10 Boriss Benzerruki 3:37.18 4:31.25 Latvia 3:37.183:37.754:46.715:09.28DNS
11 Kārlis Iskrovs 5:03.46 5:55.78 Latvia 5:24.346:11.115:03.466:11.88DNS
12 Ott Vahtrik 5:12.11 DNF Estonia 8:45.055:12.115:43.38DNSDNS
13 Arsenijs Ladusans DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Paavilainen 1:14.80 NR 1:26.65 Finland 1:14.801:29.091:26.771:26.771:26.40
2 Mihail Myshkin 1:33.97 1:40.24 Russia 1:33.971:42.361:39.681:46.191:38.68
3 Anssi Vanhala 1:46.34 1:53.05 Finland 1:58.081:48.281:52.801:46.342:03.63
4 Niko Ronkainen 1:55.33 1:58.05 Finland 1:55.331:55.402:07.111:56.612:02.15
5 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 1:55.00 1:58.27 NR Latvia 1:55.002:09.861:56.841:57.882:00.09
6 Uku Kruusamägi 2:20.93 2:24.92 NR Estonia 2:28.032:20.932:25.132:37.162:21.59

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Paavilainen 3:53.90 NR 3:57.96 NR Finland 3:56.883:53.904:03.09
2 Mihail Myshkin 4:33.34 4:44.40 Russia 4:33.345:00.614:39.25
3 Niko Ronkainen 5:24.36 6:28.80 Finland 6:35.885:24.367:26.15
4 Anssi Vanhala 7:12.34 7:40.93 Finland 7:12.348:21.687:28.77
5 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 7:56.78 8:27.94 Latvia 8:31.288:55.757:56.78
6 Mantas Sidabras 8:38.11 9:19.92 Lithuania 8:38.119:21.6610:00.00
7 Uku Kruusamägi 9:26.19 10:14.00 Estonia 11:26.009:26.199:51.05

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ott Vahtrik 3:45.81 DNF Estonia 3:45.81DNFDNF
2 Uku Kruusamägi 4:12.38 DNF Estonia DNF4:12.38DNF
3 Arsenijs Ladusans DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
3 Boriss Benzerruki DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
3 Kert Kurist DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3 Mantas Sidabras DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
3 Mihail Myshkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Oleg Andreyev DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anti Ingel 33 NR Estonia 33
2 Anssi Vanhala 37 Finland 37
3 Boriss Benzerruki 40 NR Latvia 40
4 Andreas Pung 41 Estonia 41
5 Uku Kruusamägi 44 Estonia 44
6 Mihail Myshkin 46 Russia 46
7 Kert Kurist 50 Estonia 50
7 Ott Vahtrik 50 Estonia 50
9 Kārlis Iskrovs 57 Latvia 57
10 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis DNF Latvia DNF
10 Ivans Gorbunovs DNF Latvia DNF
10 Mantas Sidabras DNF Lithuania DNF
10 Niko Ronkainen DNF Finland DNF
10 Oleg Andreyev DNF Latvia DNF
10 Petri Vanhala DNF Finland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 12.19 NR 16.61 NR Finland 17.8417.8412.1914.1618.90
2 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 19.52 NR 20.24 NR Latvia 19.8119.5220.0020.9023.86
3 Mantas Sidabras 22.15 23.07 NR Lithuania 22.5923.8422.7722.1525.09
4 Andreas Pung 19.33 NR 24.30 NR Estonia 25.7719.3326.7220.4029.44
5 Niko Ronkainen 20.22 25.47 Finland 24.0229.7720.2235.9022.63
6 Mihail Myshkin 25.11 30.37 Russia 32.7825.1126.9635.5331.36
7 Boriss Benzerruki 24.63 30.39 Latvia 27.1124.6331.0932.9636.94
8 Niko Paavilainen 29.36 32.67 Finland 30.8037.441:11.5829.7829.36
9 Ivans Gorbunovs 31.65 32.77 Latvia 32.2833.9334.4631.6532.11
10 Kert Kurist 29.94 36.50 Estonia 29.9438.2235.7235.5554.08
11 Uku Kruusamägi 30.03 38.33 Estonia 35.0240.471:02.8639.5030.03
12 Kārlis Iskrovs 36.80 43.37 Latvia 45.0345.7744.5236.8040.56
13 Gromet Spaal 32.71 49.08 Estonia 1:01.3658.0555.5033.6832.71
14 Herman Õunapuu 41.96 51.28 Estonia 52.6156.9648.5352.7141.96
15 Oleg Andreyev 42.13 52.17 Latvia 42.1357.1953.0046.3359.30
16 Petri Vanhala 43.83 56.58 Finland 57.901:06.2543.831:04.1647.69
17 Ott Vahtrik 45.09 1:01.40 Estonia 1:05.561:03.311:02.5345.0958.36
18 Arsenijs Ladusans 1:25.52 1:40.59 Latvia 1:25.522:04.531:26.941:30.312:08.78

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 14.33 17.68 Finland 17.5614.3317.0918.4019.59
2 Mantas Sidabras 16.84 NR 21.77 NR Lithuania 21.1522.6616.8421.5027.03
3 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 19.55 23.39 Latvia 24.3333.2123.4319.5522.41
4 Andreas Pung 18.63 NR 24.10 NR Estonia 20.2822.0830.6929.9418.63
5 Niko Paavilainen 24.19 26.94 Finland 25.9427.8328.6327.0624.19
6 Niko Ronkainen 27.22 29.25 Finland 27.2228.3828.1531.2233.94
7 Ivans Gorbunovs 27.71 30.56 Latvia 32.1527.7130.1133.9029.41
8 Mihail Myshkin 26.18 30.79 Russia 29.0335.3138.5328.0326.18
9 Boriss Benzerruki 25.36 33.13 Latvia 38.2528.34DNF25.3632.81
10 Uku Kruusamägi 35.00 37.58 Estonia 36.4435.0042.9438.3837.93
11 Kārlis Iskrovs 33.55 45.59 Latvia 48.4437.1633.5553.6551.16
12 Kert Kurist 40.50 1:00.31 Estonia 1:33.4359.0849.751:12.1140.50

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 15.36 18.51 Finland 19.9315.3618.2219.5617.75
2 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 21.44 22.48 Latvia 25.2821.6821.4423.2122.56
3 Mantas Sidabras 21.81 23.82 Lithuania 21.8127.9123.8623.1824.43
4 Andreas Pung 20.66 23.89 NR Estonia 27.1920.6622.4622.0327.61
5 Niko Paavilainen 24.36 24.91 Finland 24.7724.9425.0324.3626.02
6 Niko Ronkainen 24.83 30.76 Finland 32.5830.8328.8839.1524.83

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anssi Vanhala 1:27.53 NR 1:36.50 Finland 1:27.531:41.271:40.581:34.271:34.65
2 Niko Paavilainen 1:29.59 1:40.23 Finland 1:46.311:37.651:29.591:38.501:44.53
3 Niko Ronkainen 1:51.22 2:05.20 Finland 2:19.062:09.771:53.212:12.631:51.22
4 Mihail Myshkin 2:11.53 2:31.64 Russia 2:29.082:11.532:30.522:56.002:35.33
5 Gromet Spaal 2:52.91 NR 3:11.39 NR Estonia 3:28.802:52.912:59.443:53.313:05.94
6 Mantas Sidabras 3:08.50 3:12.53 Lithuania 3:09.933:17.973:08.504:13.583:09.69
7 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 4:18.08 5:07.43 Latvia 6:01.134:18.085:02.135:10.225:09.94
8 Kārlis Iskrovs 7:39.02 DNF Latvia 7:39.02DNFDNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andreas Pung 4.56 NR 6.23 NR Estonia 4.567.168.225.715.81
2 Boriss Benzerruki 5.19 7.52 Latvia 9.415.197.807.057.71
3 Niko Ronkainen 5.13 8.02 Finland 5.1310.418.686.558.84
4 Niko Paavilainen 5.36 8.72 Finland 5.3611.168.839.318.03
5 Uku Kruusamägi 7.38 10.53 Estonia 7.3812.588.6110.41DNF
6 Ivans Gorbunovs 4.50 NR 11.12 Latvia 11.6513.699.774.5011.94
7 Gromet Spaal 11.81 16.85 Estonia DNF12.2711.8113.0025.28
8 Mantas Sidabras 13.41 18.63 Lithuania 16.5818.8813.4129.0820.44
9 Mihail Myshkin 13.47 20.05 Russia 20.4018.0221.7213.4727.58
10 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 14.55 25.37 Latvia 34.4735.9614.5522.6119.02
11 Kārlis Iskrovs 25.91 30.74 Latvia 26.0658.0332.6325.9133.53
12 Oleg Andreyev 29.22 46.21 Latvia 29.2254.2130.55DNF53.88

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andreas Pung 5.03 7.53 Estonia 8.637.528.256.835.03
2 Boriss Benzerruki 6.53 7.89 Latvia 13.057.386.537.888.40
3 Niko Ronkainen 8.13 8.58 Finland 8.138.638.688.44DNF
4 Niko Paavilainen 5.61 8.89 Finland 9.508.725.619.288.68
5 Uku Kruusamägi 7.71 9.00 Estonia 9.0211.189.438.557.71
6 Ivans Gorbunovs 9.33 12.83 Latvia 10.539.3314.8413.1116.69

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mantas Sidabras DNF Lithuania DNFDNSDNS
1 Mihail Myshkin DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
1 Uku Kruusamägi DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karl Hendrik Haavandi 1.43 1.53 Estonia 1.501.431.521.561.68
2 Uku Kruusamägi 1.41 1.56 Estonia 1.831.431.431.413.28
3 Andreas Pung 1.52 1.62 Estonia 1.781.531.522.361.56
4 Mantas Sidabras 1.31 2.01 Lithuania 1.313.061.531.433.36
5 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 1.19 NR 2.11 Latvia 4.221.191.652.402.27
6 Kert Kurist 1.78 2.18 Estonia 13.211.812.182.551.78
7 Niko Ronkainen 1.43 2.30 Finland 2.902.561.432.931.44
8 Kārlis Iskrovs 2.30 2.68 Latvia 4.062.522.652.862.30
9 Mihail Myshkin 2.77 7.13 Russia 21.9713.273.784.332.77
10 Boriss Benzerruki 1.34 10.42 Latvia 1.346.7218.5323.846.02

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Uku Kruusamägi 1.31 1.47 NR Estonia 1.461.441.661.501.31
2 Andreas Pung 1.52 1.65 Estonia 1.521.651.772.091.53
3 Karl Hendrik Haavandi 1.41 1.76 Estonia 1.681.711.412.611.90
4 Mantas Sidabras 1.46 1.92 Lithuania 2.021.471.462.282.55
5 Kert Kurist 1.55 2.10 Estonia 1.88DNF1.552.501.93
6 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 1.36 2.31 Latvia 1.362.1820.531.443.31

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andreas Pung 3.38 NR 3.99 NR Estonia 4.813.443.723.386.56
2 Uku Kruusamägi 3.86 4.29 Estonia 4.724.164.133.864.59
3 Mantas Sidabras 3.16 NR 4.85 Lithuania 5.904.713.164.065.78
4 Boriss Benzerruki 4.40 4.89 NR Latvia 4.655.2517.754.784.40
5 Mihail Myshkin 3.90 4.98 Russia 5.063.9012.584.665.22
6 Karl Hendrik Haavandi 4.78 5.45 Estonia 5.655.116.275.584.78
7 Kārlis Iskrovs 5.08 5.63 Latvia 5.905.086.305.185.81