EkatCube Spring 2019


Date
Mar 2 - 3, 2019
City
Yekaterinburg, Russia
Venue

Сenter of culture "Ural"

Address
Ulitsa Studencheskaya, 3, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya oblast', Russia, 620137
Website
EkatCube Spring 2019 website
Organizer
Natalia Gvuleva
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
134
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата за участие проводится на самом чемпионате, наличными - 500 рублей
Участие сторого по документам (паспорт или свидетельство о рождении).

The registration fee is 500 RUB
The fee is payed at the venue.
You need to bring your ID (passport or birth certificate).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.60 8.40 Russia 12.107.607.688.209.33
2 Ilia Murmulyak 9.69 11.52 Russia 11.7211.399.6911.4411.72
3 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 10.25 11.65 Russia 12.3811.3911.1910.2513.74
4 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 10.78 11.83 Russia 11.5512.4314.1410.7811.50
5 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9.81 12.39 Russia 9.8111.4814.8710.8315.03
6 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 10.25 12.60 Russia 13.9412.4313.0510.2512.33
7 Andrey Kolevatykh 10.86 12.65 Russia 12.3112.9113.7110.8612.74
8 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 11.48 13.14 Russia 11.4813.0514.0113.7012.68
9 Milena Son 12.66 13.51 Russia 13.4912.6613.1116.2913.94
10 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 9.93 13.56 Russia 9.9312.6814.8313.2914.72
11 Vladimir Lebedev 12.27 14.05 Russia 15.0514.6812.4312.2715.98
12 Ilya Epifanov 13.75 14.67 Russia 15.9016.5113.7613.7514.35
13 Timur Yulmukhametov 13.47 15.33 Russia 15.0119.2013.5717.4013.47
14 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 13.61 15.36 Russia 14.3313.6118.3017.7713.98
15 Ewsey Obzherin 12.52 15.50 Russia 15.1015.2916.1212.5219.98

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.30 8.26 Russia 9.717.4111.367.307.66
2 Ilia Murmulyak 10.61 11.82 Russia 11.6710.6113.4313.1010.69
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 10.62 11.88 Russia 11.9611.3212.3710.62DNF
4 Ewsey Obzherin 11.06 12.38 Russia 12.8311.2313.0913.2111.06
5 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 10.43 12.60 Russia 12.7112.9516.6112.1310.43
6 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 11.43 12.90 Russia 12.0511.4313.8513.6912.97
7 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 10.19 12.97 Russia 12.2515.4415.0511.6210.19
8 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 12.45 13.04 Russia 12.5112.4512.5114.8514.11
9 Andrey Kolevatykh 11.66 13.55 Russia 12.1115.8313.2911.6615.26
10 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 12.02 13.68 Russia 12.3412.0215.3713.3216.72
11 Ilya Epifanov 11.99 14.06 Russia 14.3615.1611.9912.6616.58
12 Milena Son 12.63 14.30 Russia 12.6314.5316.0014.3614.00
13 Vladimir Lebedev 13.06 14.38 Russia 16.2513.3416.6113.0613.54
14 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 12.96 14.41 Russia 13.8514.4629.0012.9614.92
15 Timur Yulmukhametov 13.28 14.52 Russia 14.0215.8913.2818.1013.64
16 Viktor Krasnov 11.39 14.59 Russia 13.4411.3914.1116.2219.26
17 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 14.07 14.65 Russia 14.0714.8514.3716.5014.72
18 Nikita Bespalov 11.36 14.69 Russia 13.0711.3616.5526.8714.45
19 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 13.30 14.70 Russia 16.2816.6213.9613.3013.86
20 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 12.62 14.98 Russia 16.8813.9217.1912.6214.15
21 Stepan Mikhailov 11.57 15.06 Russia 11.6511.5719.3314.2022.97
22 Maksim Mikshevich (Максим Микшевич) 13.58 15.13 Russia 22.5916.3514.0413.5815.00
23 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 10.88 15.14 Russia 14.2310.8818.3717.0814.12
24 Aleksey Bakulin 14.11 15.45 Russia 15.9216.0314.5615.8714.11
25 Mikhail Andreev 14.76 15.51 Russia 15.3415.9121.8115.2814.76
26 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 12.84 15.59 Russia 15.8314.3416.6112.8418.16
27 Mikhail Ivashechkin 15.24 15.66 Russia 16.3815.2515.3418.0215.24
28 Lev Aronov 12.42 15.72 Russia 15.8315.4415.8912.4219.26
29 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 14.97 15.89 Russia 17.3316.7414.9715.0815.86
30 Matfey Bogdanov (Матфей Богданов) 15.22 15.90 Russia 15.2315.6915.2217.0516.79
31 Fidan Gaffarov 14.93 15.95 Russia 15.8015.9214.9316.1216.72
32 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 12.35 16.03 Russia 12.3518.9213.3416.7018.06
33 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 15.05 16.20 Russia 16.9216.1715.9416.4915.05
34 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 15.79 16.23 Russia 16.0216.0916.5815.7917.65
35 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 14.50 16.27 Russia 15.5415.9414.5021.2717.32
36 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 12.76 16.46 Russia 16.8018.4812.7617.0915.50
37 Egor Potapov 13.81 16.47 Russia 16.2222.6116.5313.8116.65
38 Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) 14.77 16.96 Russia 14.7718.7326.3916.5215.64
39 Dmitry Sidorenko 13.47 17.24 Russia 13.8113.4719.0819.0618.85
40 Egor Kozyrev 16.21 17.47 Russia 16.3118.1418.3817.9716.21
41 Maxim Chechnev 14.81 17.50 Russia 17.6916.0014.8119.0618.82
42 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 14.30 17.59 Russia 22.9618.9818.1914.3015.60
43 Pavel Ananin (Павел Ананин) 13.84 17.72 Russia 19.5413.8418.3018.1416.73
44 Nikita Pastuhov 12.86 17.81 Russia 20.3319.3512.8613.7525.56
45 Alexsander Rozhin (Александр Рожин) 16.10 18.07 Russia 17.8417.4116.1021.2018.96
46 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 15.57 18.08 Russia 18.3215.5723.4215.6420.27
47 Dmitry Evtushenko 15.68 18.14 Russia 15.7722.3334.6716.3215.68
48 Anton Lagunov 16.71 18.37 Russia 16.8421.0216.7120.8817.39
49 Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) 15.41 18.58 Russia 18.2515.4119.3819.4918.12
50 Kirill Ukhalov 16.49 18.94 Russia 24.9816.8419.4720.5216.49
51 Vitaliy Takanov 17.44 19.19 Russia 22.5318.5319.8417.4419.21
52 Vasily Stasyev 17.83 19.32 Russia 21.3018.0218.6417.8322.77
53 Daniil Momotov (Даниил Момотов) 18.09 19.57 Russia 18.1920.5018.0920.0323.48
54 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 16.65 19.78 Russia 18.7620.3816.6520.2123.45
55 Aleksei Zvorygin 19.08 19.79 Russia 21.7719.6519.2820.4419.08
56 Grigorii Gorodilov (Григорий Городилов) 16.97 19.84 Russia 18.2222.2616.9719.0322.62
57 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 16.53 20.07 Russia 22.7316.9520.5326.9816.53
58 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 17.43 20.10 Russia 18.5828.5921.7619.9517.43
59 Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) 18.82 20.11 Russia 21.18DNF19.0020.1518.82
60 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 15.33 20.17 Russia 15.3323.49DNF19.3717.65
61 Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) 18.78 20.25 Russia 19.19DNF21.4320.1218.78
62 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 17.61 20.82 Russia 17.6121.6941.7619.6321.15
63 Ilya Gorinov (Илья Горинов) 19.76 21.03 Russia 19.7627.5220.8320.6421.63
64 Rostislav Votinsev 18.68 21.10 Russia 21.0519.7418.6822.6322.52
65 Lev Lyzhin (Лев Лыжин) 19.90 21.71 Russia 20.2019.9040.3320.0724.87
66 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 17.76 22.12 Russia 22.2521.2017.7622.9029.75
67 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 18.59 22.38 Russia 20.1622.9024.5524.0918.59
68 Evgeny Kabanov (Евгений Кабанов) 20.84 22.51 Russia 21.4622.4823.6020.8426.44
69 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 18.89 22.52 Russia 28.9018.8923.8823.1120.57
70 Nikita Sumin (Никита Сумин) 19.68 22.55 Russia 21.0924.2222.3319.6829.32
71 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 20.97 22.76 Russia 26.1021.6922.5020.9724.08
72 Galina Khlyzova (Галина Хлызова) 17.32 22.83 Russia 22.6822.4523.3628.3917.32
73 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 22.19 22.85 Russia 23.3122.2223.0224.3022.19
74 Egor Gushchin 20.48 23.44 Russia 26.6222.4720.4823.1024.74
75 Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) 20.76 23.58 Russia 23.6223.1220.7624.0127.05
76 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 21.81 23.62 Russia 23.5728.2321.8122.9824.30
77 Sergey Dudin 20.52 23.83 Russia 25.6723.8821.9431.7220.52
78 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 23.07 23.84 Russia 23.0724.6223.3346.4123.58
79 Dmitriy Kulikov 19.31 24.15 Russia 29.4019.3119.9628.5723.93
80 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 20.89 24.32 Russia 22.0824.3820.8932.7726.50
81 Dmitry Krasnov 20.31 25.20 Russia 20.3122.3825.9027.33DNF
82 Danil Galeutdinov (Данил Галеутдинов) 20.00 26.03 Russia 39.3928.4726.8122.8220.00
83 Maxim Vzdornov (Максим Вздорнов) 24.42 26.15 Russia 28.6224.4224.6435.5725.19
84 Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) 18.98 26.16 Russia 25.5318.9827.5425.9027.05
85 Timofei Borodin (Тимофей Бородин) 22.45 26.41 Russia 31.9622.4526.9325.5926.72
86 Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) 23.78 26.51 Russia 28.9226.7923.7828.0224.73
87 Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) 22.48 26.56 Russia 27.4722.4826.1529.4226.07
88 Roman Kupyrin (Роман Купырин) 21.53 26.93 Russia 32.8326.4227.4021.5326.96
89 Nikolay Kustov (Николай Кустов) 21.51 28.06 Russia 39.2429.4328.8825.8721.51
90 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 23.56 28.28 Russia 27.8523.5631.0232.6825.98
91 Roman Khuzin (Роман Хузин) 23.90 28.28 Russia 32.4326.0931.9326.8223.90
92 Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) 27.87 28.83 Russia 29.5728.1127.8729.3229.07
93 Pavel Parkhomenko (Павел Пархоменко) 24.46 28.86 Russia 24.4629.7426.09DNF30.76
94 Lev Lezhnin (Лев Лежнин) 25.45 29.17 Russia 25.4528.7133.5032.5326.28
95 Egor Belonogov (Егор Белоногов) 20.73 29.27 Russia 43.7829.7420.7328.9929.07
96 Grigorii Shevchenko (Григорий Шевченко) 23.56 29.33 Russia 27.1535.5227.8423.5633.00
97 Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин) 24.11 30.27 Russia 34.1834.1424.1126.7829.89
98 Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров) 21.47 30.75 Russia 38.8331.5532.6621.4728.05
99 Liudmila Mustafina (Людмила Мустафина) 26.64 32.37 Russia 36.1426.6431.0429.9436.92
100 Andrei Volkolupov (Андрей Волколупов) 27.43 33.69 Russia 34.9438.0427.4335.6830.44
101 Valerii Grigorev (Валерий Григорьев) 33.85 34.99 Russia 35.0233.8536.7835.1134.83
102 Alexander Govorukhin (Александр Говорухин) 27.79 35.28 Russia 39.4033.3643.4427.7933.08
103 Elena Ryzhkova (Елена Рыжкова) 30.63 35.84 Russia 40.4045.7930.6332.8534.26
104 Daria Mamedova 29.43 35.93 Russia 37.4338.8134.3036.0629.43
105 Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) 30.87 37.15 Russia 30.8734.5131.0748.4345.86
106 Ivan Kirsanov (Иван Кирсанов) 34.87 38.21 Russia 52.6138.9734.9240.7434.87
107 Matvey Mosunov (Матвей Мосунов) 31.45 38.62 Russia 41.3433.9940.531:00.6831.45
108 Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) 31.70 39.83 Russia 39.3343.5131.7041.4438.73
109 Ilya Gudimov (Илья Гудимов) 30.89 40.05 Russia 44.0330.8959.3134.3841.75
110 Boris Dolgikh (Борис Долгих) 36.05 40.05 Russia 37.5536.0546.8538.2744.33
111 George Govorukhin (Георгий Говорухин) 41.04 43.25 Russia 48.5441.0441.3141.3147.13
112 Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) 32.88 43.35 Russia 37.8350.301:19.7432.8841.91
113 Vadim Kirnev (Вадим Кирнев) 40.94 43.57 Russia 48.1450.0641.3241.2640.94
114 Matvey Ovchinnikov (Матвей Овчинников) 40.08 45.57 Russia 46.6948.1641.871:12.3140.08
115 Feliks Shalamov (Феликс Шаламов) 43.07 49.95 Russia 43.0748.4744.4956.881:03.49
116 Daniil Polennikov (Даниил Поленников) 37.19 52.36 Russia 50.71DNF37.1953.9652.40
117 Evgeny Yurovskikh (Евгений Юровских) 41.50 53.81 Russia 47.47DNF41.5041.881:12.07
118 Dmitrii Laptev (Дмитрий Лаптев) 46.79 55.42 Russia 59.1046.7959.2247.941:01.54
119 Pavel Gruk (Павел Грук) 51.90 55.53 Russia 51.9052.4153.611:23.241:00.58
120 Pavel Durasov (Павел Дурасов) 47.20 57.56 Russia 52.8047.201:00.0959.80DNF
121 Ilya Zaikov (Илья Зайков) 54.84 1:02.06 Russia 1:05.461:00.9959.741:39.0054.84
122 Samir Latypov (Самир Латыпов) 53.37 1:02.69 Russia 1:06.991:02.092:20.9953.3758.99
123 Peter Kovalchyk (Петр Ковальчик) 1:00.08 1:03.77 Russia 1:00.081:13.011:00.091:05.171:06.05
124 Anastaseya Baymler (Анастасия Баймлер) 57.47 1:04.48 Russia 1:04.981:19.301:04.3057.471:04.15
125 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 56.52 1:04.84 Russia 1:06.981:28.171:07.5756.5259.96
126 Aleksandr Balabanovskii (Александр Балабановский) 1:05.55 1:14.53 Russia 1:24.061:05.55DNF1:05.621:13.92
127 Dima Pankin (Дима Панкин) 35.62 1:14.97 Russia 39.602:06.0535.621:56.091:09.22
128 Michael Prikhodko (Михаил Приходько) 1:11.16 1:21.32 Russia 1:48.161:15.061:11.161:16.281:32.62
129 Platon Uporov (Платон Упоров) 1:42.36 2:00.77 Russia 2:07.722:09.381:45.222:49.131:42.36
130 Nikita Sosnov 19.90 DNF Russia 28.9919.90DNF34.95DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.68 3.08 Russia 2.79DNF2.743.702.68
2 Andrey Kolevatykh 2.67 3.75 Russia 4.733.307.712.673.21
3 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 3.24 3.88 Russia 4.063.244.794.203.37
4 Fidan Gaffarov 2.62 4.35 Russia 4.314.055.894.702.62
5 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.06 4.36 Russia 3.165.265.053.064.88
6 Ilia Murmulyak 2.63 4.52 Russia 4.695.204.744.132.63
7 Dmitry Evtushenko 3.16 4.57 Russia DNF4.934.584.203.16
8 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 4.15 4.58 Russia 4.164.429.565.164.15
9 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 3.20 5.03 Russia 5.607.424.445.043.20
10 Ilya Epifanov 4.66 5.23 Russia 4.775.666.105.264.66
11 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 4.96 5.82 Russia 5.2810.034.966.385.80
12 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 5.91 6.57 Russia 8.735.916.626.736.36

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 1.19 3.30 Russia 4.003.162.741.194.71
2 Ilia Murmulyak 1.53 3.43 Russia 4.593.223.011.534.07
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.07 NR 3.66 Russia 3.613.837.931.073.53
4 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 1.62 3.79 Russia 3.784.124.721.623.48
5 Andrey Kolevatykh 2.14 3.93 Russia 2.145.336.242.813.66
6 Fidan Gaffarov 1.15 3.95 Russia 4.523.954.251.153.64
7 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 2.96 4.08 Russia 3.914.014.325.812.96
8 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1.55 4.50 Russia 7.064.864.001.554.65
9 Dmitry Evtushenko 3.12 4.57 Russia 5.553.124.316.183.85
10 Ilya Epifanov 2.87 4.69 Russia 4.894.442.874.744.93
11 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 4.23 4.72 Russia 6.764.625.034.234.50
12 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 1.29 5.00 Russia 6.164.204.641.296.84
13 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 2.10 5.10 Russia 5.233.548.182.106.54
14 Dmitry Sidorenko 4.03 5.30 Russia 9.075.764.614.035.53
15 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 4.41 5.48 Russia 4.754.416.168.675.52
16 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 1.41 5.52 Russia 5.395.816.191.415.36
17 Nikita Bespalov 1.69 5.55 Russia 6.326.414.461.695.87
18 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1.48 5.64 Russia 6.134.581.486.216.75
19 Vitaliy Takanov 1.49 5.66 Russia 6.826.174.461.496.36
20 Aleksei Zvorygin 4.77 5.66 Russia 5.306.355.344.77DNF
21 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 1.58 5.70 Russia 5.096.375.861.586.15
22 Mikhail Ivashechkin 4.77 5.70 Russia 4.775.035.876.216.98
23 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 4.88 5.71 Russia 5.316.004.887.545.82
24 Stepan Mikhailov 2.89 5.76 Russia 5.466.038.625.802.89
25 Anton Lagunov 4.28 5.77 Russia 5.319.955.446.574.28
26 Viktor Krasnov 2.91 5.80 Russia 4.786.146.489.282.91
27 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 4.42 5.93 Russia 7.129.924.425.445.24
28 Egor Potapov 4.46 5.93 Russia 5.325.394.4610.737.09
29 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 5.21 5.96 Russia 5.756.676.155.215.98
30 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 4.53 6.11 Russia 6.344.536.825.186.93
31 Danil Galeutdinov (Данил Галеутдинов) 5.53 6.30 Russia 5.536.875.966.466.47
32 Matfey Bogdanov (Матфей Богданов) 3.64 6.33 Russia 6.846.975.183.6411.01
33 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 5.60 6.34 Russia 5.607.106.139.135.79
34 Daniil Momotov (Даниил Момотов) 5.76 6.34 Russia 6.406.556.246.395.76
35 Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) 4.55 6.38 Russia 4.556.219.526.226.70
36 Nikita Sumin (Никита Сумин) 5.53 6.38 Russia 7.357.795.645.536.14
37 Milena Son 3.88 6.50 Russia 7.556.513.887.205.80
38 Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) 3.45 6.51 Russia 10.556.533.455.857.16
39 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 5.12 6.55 Russia 5.126.825.95DNF6.89
40 Nikita Sosnov 4.88 6.67 Russia 7.156.554.886.31DNF
41 Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) 3.36 6.78 Russia 4.947.2710.468.133.36
42 Grigorii Gorodilov (Григорий Городилов) 5.51 6.87 Russia 7.216.976.445.518.13
43 Pavel Ananin (Павел Ананин) 3.65 6.89 Russia 7.95DNF6.885.843.65
44 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 3.92 6.96 Russia 7.917.655.318.043.92
45 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 4.18 6.97 Russia 11.4111.634.184.195.31
46 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 6.23 6.97 Russia 6.237.047.496.517.36
47 Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) 6.05 7.00 Russia 12.857.376.056.607.04
48 Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) 3.88 7.16 Russia 6.62DNF6.483.888.37
49 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 5.83 7.17 Russia 6.667.195.837.669.66
50 Lev Lyzhin (Лев Лыжин) 4.84 7.33 Russia 8.946.904.8410.166.15
51 Kirill Ukhalov 3.60 7.34 Russia 5.8817.453.6010.695.45
52 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 6.29 7.50 Russia 7.227.777.526.2911.49
53 Timur Yulmukhametov 5.61 7.79 Russia DNF8.135.765.619.47
54 Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров) 4.54 7.89 Russia 7.717.408.728.564.54
55 Alexsander Rozhin (Александр Рожин) 4.83 7.95 Russia 8.128.154.837.58DNF
56 Egor Gushchin 4.32 7.99 Russia 10.5510.007.406.584.32
57 Sergey Dudin 6.79 8.02 Russia 7.3411.759.577.166.79
58 Lev Lezhnin (Лев Лежнин) 6.82 8.18 Russia 6.829.516.8410.908.20
59 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 6.87 8.20 Russia 9.538.278.527.816.87
60 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 7.76 8.28 Russia 8.237.878.797.768.73
61 Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) 4.75 8.49 Russia 10.069.745.684.7510.50
62 Vasily Stasyev 6.78 8.49 Russia 6.789.079.506.9012.01
63 Nikita Pastuhov 4.60 8.52 Russia 4.607.076.4617.0712.03
64 Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) 6.96 8.52 Russia 14.166.968.617.509.44
65 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 6.06 8.57 Russia 9.226.0611.478.238.27
66 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 6.66 8.62 Russia 7.446.669.439.559.00
67 Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) 7.22 8.64 Russia 9.428.6611.797.227.85
68 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 6.41 8.68 Russia 8.9710.669.157.916.41
69 Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин) 5.91 8.73 Russia 9.399.917.775.919.04
70 Egor Kozyrev 7.57 8.94 Russia 7.687.579.3916.279.74
71 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 5.30 9.09 Russia 10.3014.658.965.308.02
72 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 6.25 9.10 Russia 9.249.908.1616.166.25
73 Pavel Parkhomenko (Павел Пархоменко) 7.12 9.10 Russia 7.128.169.0110.1410.64
74 Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) 5.73 9.15 Russia 7.2311.458.7711.715.73
75 Rostislav Votinsev 7.82 9.83 Russia 11.907.829.989.4410.08
76 Dmitriy Kulikov 8.15 9.92 Russia DNF8.1510.0010.199.58
77 Galina Khlyzova (Галина Хлызова) 8.14 10.30 Russia 8.148.4613.19DNF9.25
78 Ilya Gorinov (Илья Горинов) 7.71 10.42 Russia 7.7111.14DNF10.489.64
79 Dmitry Zinoviev (Дмитрий Зиновьев) 8.55 10.47 Russia 9.989.238.5512.9812.21
80 Andrei Volkolupov (Андрей Волколупов) 7.66 10.69 Russia 9.4814.437.6611.2411.35
81 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 8.68 10.71 Russia 8.6811.849.9711.9910.32
82 Daria Mamedova 8.49 11.00 Russia 16.479.2212.168.4911.61
83 Aleksey Bakulin 8.93 11.02 Russia 12.0716.748.9311.419.59
84 Grigorii Shevchenko (Григорий Шевченко) 9.09 11.10 Russia 11.0312.1815.419.0910.09
85 Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) 9.04 11.34 Russia 13.3710.5712.8810.589.04
86 Maxim Vzdornov (Максим Вздорнов) 9.92 11.83 Russia 9.9211.8616.7512.6411.00
87 Elena Ryzhkova (Елена Рыжкова) 12.09 12.38 Russia 15.5112.2012.7812.1512.09
88 Matvey Mosunov (Матвей Мосунов) 4.47 13.49 Russia 18.4316.7412.6011.144.47
89 Daniil Polennikov (Даниил Поленников) 11.54 13.62 Russia 11.5420.9715.9013.2511.71
90 Egor Belonogov (Егор Белоногов) 8.45 13.66 Russia 10.19DNF8.4517.4513.34
91 Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) 9.38 13.76 Russia 16.0811.489.3813.7216.82
92 Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) 11.14 15.21 Russia 18.9411.1411.7114.9719.31
93 Roman Kupyrin (Роман Купырин) 8.84 15.41 Russia 16.5013.038.8420.1116.69
94 George Govorukhin (Георгий Говорухин) 9.59 15.52 Russia 12.1417.8116.629.5918.49
95 Feliks Shalamov (Феликс Шаламов) 12.36 15.55 Russia 14.9513.7117.9812.3619.54
96 Vadim Kirnev (Вадим Кирнев) 10.64 16.19 Russia 10.6416.24DNF19.2913.04
97 Ilya Zaikov (Илья Зайков) 11.48 16.77 Russia 15.9420.7320.1711.4814.20
98 Evgeny Yurovskikh (Евгений Юровских) 12.41 21.20 Russia DNF25.3214.2424.0312.41
99 Aleksandr Balabanovskii (Александр Балабановский) 18.36 21.76 Russia 18.3618.5127.6519.1129.45
100 Samir Latypov (Самир Латыпов) 16.99 24.41 Russia 18.7926.1916.9941.3228.24
101 Pavel Gruk (Павел Грук) 12.58 29.48 Russia 28.1412.5832.7327.5638.05
102 Platon Uporov (Платон Упоров) 25.99 37.14 Russia 39.3636.6946.5725.9935.36
103 Dmitry Krasnov 9.85 DNF Russia 14.739.85DNFDNF11.74
104 Dmitrii Laptev (Дмитрий Лаптев) 20.35 DNF Russia 20.3521.7934.89DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 34.32 35.61 Russia 36.9534.3234.7135.5736.54
2 Ilia Murmulyak 34.13 37.55 Russia 42.2536.3236.9234.1339.42
3 Ewsey Obzherin 36.44 41.75 Russia 41.7442.2455.1541.2736.44
4 Nikita Pastuhov 43.17 48.08 Russia 50.5848.9143.1745.1050.23
5 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 47.06 52.10 Russia 54.8352.9457.7548.5347.06
6 Andrey Kolevatykh 44.37 53.17 Russia 1:01.3649.7144.3757.4652.33
7 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 51.12 53.57 Russia 1:13.1451.1253.9751.2055.55
8 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 48.95 53.84 Russia 56.6149.7448.9555.16DNF
9 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 49.17 55.10 Russia 54.231:03.7449.1755.0756.01
10 Viktor Krasnov 49.47 55.82 Russia 54.2149.471:01.95DNF51.31
11 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 52.68 56.26 Russia 58.7352.681:05.2754.0955.96
12 Nikita Bespalov 53.07 57.63 Russia 1:09.9155.481:02.0655.3653.07
13 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 56.68 58.39 Russia 56.771:28.081:01.1157.3056.68
14 Ilya Epifanov 57.33 59.82 Russia 1:04.961:00.021:00.9258.5257.33
15 Maksim Mikshevich (Максим Микшевич) 53.97 1:01.47 Russia 57.671:05.731:01.0153.97DNF
16 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 52.94 1:01.88 Russia 1:03.5152.941:22.891:03.6958.43
17 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 57.53 1:02.40 Russia 57.531:04.251:09.781:01.191:01.76
18 Stepan Mikhailov 57.07 1:02.63 Russia 57.071:00.691:22.741:01.481:05.72
19 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 1:02.09 1:04.09 Russia 1:16.731:03.791:03.451:02.091:05.02
20 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 57.11 1:04.38 Russia 1:11.281:13.091:00.6257.111:01.24
21 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 1:00.14 1:05.24 Russia 1:10.201:01.341:00.141:04.951:09.44
22 Fidan Gaffarov 57.71 1:07.35 Russia 1:09.6057.711:05.101:08.021:08.92
23 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 58.93 1:08.02 Russia 1:06.411:15.9058.931:02.541:15.11
24 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 1:06.24 1:08.51 Russia 1:07.991:08.121:09.431:06.241:12.76
25 Anton Lagunov 1:05.49 1:09.08 Russia 1:12.881:05.491:06.231:08.121:35.89
26 Vasily Stasyev 1:01.72 1:09.88 Russia 1:12.201:11.141:01.721:23.461:06.31
27 Mikhail Ivashechkin 59.25 1:11.31 Russia 1:16.491:09.951:16.961:07.4859.25
28 Daniil Momotov (Даниил Момотов) 54.72 1:12.44 Russia 1:12.59DNF1:23.3754.721:01.37
29 Pavel Ananin (Павел Ананин) 1:05.37 1:12.50 Russia 1:08.101:08.441:20.961:25.901:05.37
30 Dmitry Sidorenko 1:02.69 1:12.68 Russia 1:12.041:13.891:12.101:02.691:15.00
31 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 1:10.22 1:12.89 Russia 1:11.951:13.571:13.141:10.221:14.93
32 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 56.66 1:13.44 Russia 1:28.7156.661:16.711:19.081:04.53
33 Vitaliy Takanov 1:07.56 1:18.34 Russia 1:07.561:18.131:17.581:38.641:19.30
34 Kirill Ukhalov 1:16.80 1:19.00 Russia 1:46.241:17.821:18.051:16.801:21.12
35 Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) 1:09.56 1:20.52 Russia 1:29.751:44.761:09.561:13.451:18.37
36 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 54.44 1:20.54 Russia 54.441:33.071:11.031:21.831:28.75
37 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 1:12.47 1:23.35 Russia 1:16.081:29.991:31.201:12.471:23.98
38 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 1:14.25 1:23.44 Russia 1:25.001:25.741:19.591:14.251:26.44
39 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 1:12.81 1:24.28 Russia 1:12.811:24.541:24.441:35.001:23.85
40 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 1:15.56 1:24.30 Russia 1:42.021:15.561:19.211:28.421:25.27
41 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 1:12.47 1:24.95 Russia 1:18.291:30.331:28.001:12.471:28.56
42 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:21.00 1:27.52 Russia 1:40.481:25.111:21.001:26.531:30.93
43 Matfey Bogdanov (Матфей Богданов) 1:16.12 1:27.88 Russia 1:45.911:16.121:36.131:21.491:26.02
44 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 1:26.03 1:30.99 Russia 1:26.031:35.40DNF1:30.251:27.31
45 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 1:12.33 1:34.08 Russia 1:19.491:30.162:16.451:52.591:12.33
46 Egor Potapov 1:19.39 1:44.84 Russia 2:04.261:19.391:19.881:50.39DNF
47 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 1:31.43 Russia 1:31.43DNF
48 Aleksei Zvorygin 1:38.00 Russia 2:10.001:38.00
49 Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) 1:41.06 Russia 1:41.061:41.34
50 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 1:42.09 Russia 1:42.09DNF
51 Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) 1:44.58 Russia 1:46.601:44.58
52 Lev Lyzhin (Лев Лыжин) 1:45.74 Russia 2:01.221:45.74
53 Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) 1:49.70 Russia 1:49.702:13.71
54 Aleksey Bakulin 1:50.85 Russia 1:50.851:59.62
55 Alexsander Rozhin (Александр Рожин) 1:53.39 Russia 1:53.39DNF
56 Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) 1:56.86 Russia 2:24.721:56.86
57 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 2:03.48 Russia 2:09.602:03.48
58 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 2:03.98 Russia 2:03.982:11.12
59 Rostislav Votinsev 2:10.74 Russia 2:10.742:22.84
60 Egor Gushchin 2:25.86 Russia 2:25.86DNF
61 Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров) 2:28.59 Russia 2:28.592:54.97
62 Daria Mamedova 2:35.50 Russia 2:48.692:35.50
63 Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) 2:59.51 Russia 3:29.222:59.51

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:07.57 1:11.65 Russia 1:10.111:10.981:13.851:22.501:07.57
2 Ilia Murmulyak 1:11.19 1:15.72 Russia 1:14.211:18.101:21.261:14.861:11.19
3 Ewsey Obzherin 1:24.51 1:26.86 Russia 1:30.011:27.891:25.181:27.511:24.51
4 Nikita Pastuhov 1:17.55 1:37.91 Russia 1:44.42DNF1:17.551:28.731:40.59
5 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:36.50 1:41.85 Russia 1:42.051:48.191:45.411:36.501:38.09
6 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 1:29.77 1:42.99 Russia 1:40.461:29.771:40.371:48.142:00.11
7 Nikita Bespalov 1:33.99 1:46.50 Russia 1:52.901:33.991:47.191:40.831:51.49
8 Viktor Krasnov 1:45.37 1:50.28 Russia 1:45.372:03.141:49.871:49.021:51.95
9 Mikhail Ivashechkin 1:35.21 1:50.98 Russia 1:52.991:58.731:51.011:35.211:48.95
10 Maksim Mikshevich (Максим Микшевич) 1:49.84 1:56.81 Russia 1:49.841:56.002:01.092:01.941:53.35
11 Mikhail Andreev 1:43.93 1:59.55 Russia 2:00.931:56.022:07.252:01.691:43.93
12 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 1:41.38 2:01.32 Russia 2:07.821:54.302:09.301:41.382:01.83
13 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 1:39.85 2:03.24 Russia 2:06.732:06.801:56.202:11.621:39.85
14 Anton Lagunov 1:44.19 2:03.89 Russia 2:24.651:44.192:07.042:15.461:49.17
15 Vasily Stasyev 1:48.16 2:04.14 Russia 2:09.582:06.002:04.531:48.162:01.88
16 Andrey Kolevatykh 1:55.27 2:09.19 Russia 1:55.272:19.332:19.262:11.041:57.26
17 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:54.73 2:11.90 Russia 2:10.412:07.692:22.872:17.591:54.73
18 Ilya Epifanov 2:08.08 2:11.92 Russia 2:23.102:13.302:12.272:10.192:08.08
19 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 2:05.14 2:12.36 Russia 2:56.002:07.612:14.692:05.142:14.77
20 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 2:06.99 2:16.81 Russia 2:18.582:31.212:06.992:22.772:09.09
21 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 2:13.65 2:18.73 Russia 2:17.902:17.502:20.782:13.652:30.45
22 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 2:10.03 2:23.03 Russia 2:10.032:54.412:16.422:37.612:15.05
23 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 2:19.60 2:39.46 Russia 2:19.602:35.152:41.832:45.822:41.40
24 Vitaliy Takanov 2:25.01 Russia 2:31.912:25.01
25 Kirill Ukhalov 2:37.98 Russia 3:09.992:37.98
26 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 2:50.46 Russia 2:53.732:50.46
27 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 2:54.58 Russia 3:59.802:54.58
28 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 2:58.36 Russia 2:58.363:09.28
29 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 3:04.57 Russia 3:04.573:13.08
30 Dmitry Evtushenko 3:07.83 Russia 3:07.833:53.83
31 Aleksei Zvorygin 3:13.06 Russia 3:13.063:20.49
32 Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) 3:15.26 Russia 3:47.123:15.26
33 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 3:41.99 Russia 3:41.993:47.04
34 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 4:03.42 Russia DNF4:03.42
35 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 4:03.52 Russia 4:54.094:03.52
36 Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) 4:08.25 Russia 4:19.134:08.25
37 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 4:22.86 Russia 4:55.564:22.86
38 Stepan Mikhailov 4:25.73 Russia DNF4:25.73
39 Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ewsey Obzherin 2:12.57 2:20.72 Russia 2:12.572:25.772:23.81
2 Ilia Murmulyak 2:21.22 2:26.80 Russia 2:33.822:21.222:25.36
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:06.75 2:27.08 Russia 2:23.912:06.752:50.57
4 Mikhail Andreev 3:17.08 3:23.57 Russia 3:24.573:17.083:29.05
5 Vasily Stasyev 3:13.36 3:44.79 Russia 4:02.163:13.363:58.84
6 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 3:42.58 3:52.57 Russia 3:42.583:44.604:10.54
7 Nikita Bespalov 3:43.99 4:03.49 Russia 3:43.993:48.864:37.61
8 Vitaliy Takanov 4:16.07 4:18.15 Russia 4:17.564:16.074:20.82
9 Ilya Epifanov 4:10.09 4:26.05 Russia 4:10.094:18.994:49.06
10 Anton Lagunov 4:25.07 4:35.83 Russia 4:46.934:25.074:35.48
11 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 4:58.27 5:28.53 Russia 4:58.275:39.535:47.78
12 Mikhail Ivashechkin 3:29.37 DNF Russia 3:43.85DNF3:29.37
13 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 3:59.71 DNF Russia 4:15.633:59.71DNF
14 Andrey Kolevatykh 5:21.46 Russia 5:21.46
15 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 5:56.63 Russia 5:56.63
16 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 6:02.39 Russia 6:02.39
17 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 6:14.11 Russia 6:14.11
18 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 6:32.18 Russia 6:32.18

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilia Murmulyak 2:57.49 3:01.56 Russia 3:05.463:01.722:57.49
2 Ewsey Obzherin 3:04.50 3:15.77 Russia 3:22.603:20.223:04.50
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:17.28 3:36.68 Russia 3:47.013:45.763:17.28
4 Mikhail Ivashechkin 4:31.75 4:45.47 Russia 5:00.344:31.754:44.31
5 Nikita Bespalov 5:19.79 5:29.53 Russia 5:19.795:42.545:26.27
6 Vasily Stasyev 5:27.71 5:35.58 Russia 5:50.055:28.995:27.71
7 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 5:55.80 6:08.46 Russia 5:55.805:57.786:31.80
8 Anton Lagunov 6:22.88 Russia 6:22.88
9 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 6:59.42 Russia 6:59.42
10 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 7:01.31 Russia 7:01.31
11 Andrey Kolevatykh 7:18.62 Russia 7:18.62
12 Ilya Epifanov 7:32.37 Russia 7:32.37
13 Kirill Ukhalov DNF Russia DNF
13 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 1:13.53 DNF Russia DNF1:13.53DNF
2 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 2:03.84 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:03.84
3 Milena Son 2:27.32 3:21.29 Russia 4:32.952:27.323:03.61
4 Fidan Gaffarov 2:54.30 DNF Russia DNF4:26.072:54.30
5 Timur Yulmukhametov 3:23.42 DNF Russia 3:24.353:23.42DNF
6 Sergey Dudin 3:46.46 DNF Russia DNF3:46.46DNF
7 Vladimir Lebedev 4:40.04 DNF Russia DNF4:40.04DNF
8 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 4:50.34 DNF Russia DNF6:32.404:50.34
9 Anton Lagunov 5:06.48 DNF Russia 6:21.19DNF5:06.48
10 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 5:06.98 DNF Russia 5:06.98DNFDNF
11 Mikhail Andreev 6:07.32 DNF Russia 6:07.32DNFDNF
12 Nikita Bespalov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Nikita Pastuhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.76 14.38 Russia 12.7614.5718.4614.7113.87
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 18.40 19.54 Russia 19.4132.3419.7418.4019.46
3 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 18.69 20.65 Russia 18.6923.8623.0819.0119.86
4 Andrey Kolevatykh 18.54 20.71 Russia 19.5018.5421.3421.2824.20
5 Nikita Bespalov 18.64 21.65 Russia 21.9120.7125.4518.6422.33
6 Nikita Pastuhov 19.62 22.41 Russia 20.5619.6235.9420.9825.68
7 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 17.43 22.51 Russia 21.9017.4322.2423.3825.65
8 Ilya Epifanov 21.74 25.17 Russia 21.7423.6226.6129.7225.28
9 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 22.03 27.52 Russia 31.0423.7627.7733.8022.03
10 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 21.59 27.55 Russia 27.9721.5934.4225.9728.72
11 Lev Aronov 23.16 27.65 Russia 31.3123.1629.2727.6626.03
12 Ilia Murmulyak 25.44 27.88 Russia 29.6538.5027.2426.7425.44
13 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 23.74 28.63 Russia 23.7430.3227.6027.971:01.50
14 Ewsey Obzherin 25.58 29.04 Russia 27.7835.3525.5829.9329.40
15 Viktor Krasnov 18.93 29.88 Russia 22.7746.4518.9321.9144.97
16 Mikhail Andreev 25.14 30.31 Russia 37.4826.4027.6536.8825.14
17 Stepan Mikhailov 25.39 30.58 Russia 31.4134.2626.0725.3944.74
18 Fidan Gaffarov 26.42 30.87 Russia 31.3926.4229.4131.8234.58
19 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 27.82 31.06 Russia 28.9330.7740.6433.4827.82
20 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 26.07 31.72 Russia 30.4430.1026.0734.6237.10
21 Milena Son 27.32 32.53 Russia 31.2827.3232.5736.2633.75
22 Dmitry Evtushenko 30.47 33.80 Russia 42.8933.3234.9930.4733.09
23 Egor Kozyrev 30.60 33.96 Russia 31.6938.0130.6033.8436.36
24 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 29.76 34.81 Russia 38.09DNF35.9229.7630.41
25 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 31.11 34.85 Russia 33.231:07.5931.1138.2333.08
26 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 20.22 35.34 Russia 33.7220.2238.48DNF33.81
27 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 34.07 36.06 Russia 36.3236.8836.1435.7334.07
28 Vitaliy Takanov 33.80 36.65 Russia 37.2633.8036.9438.9035.75
29 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 33.35 36.73 Russia 53.4238.3437.6233.3534.24
30 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 27.56 36.90 Russia 27.5640.7233.6647.7836.31
31 Maxim Chechnev 33.17 37.11 Russia 38.0839.8833.1737.3935.86
32 Rostislav Votinsev 33.55 37.22 Russia 35.8948.5839.3736.4033.55
33 Dmitry Sidorenko 30.41 37.23 Russia 44.1638.5036.0337.1630.41
34 Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) 25.57 37.30 Russia 36.9725.5735.6439.2841.01
35 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 28.68 37.55 Russia 42.2731.1728.6845.5439.22
36 Anton Lagunov 34.46 38.05 Russia 37.9540.8234.4635.3849.81
37 Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) 31.50 39.05 Russia 36.8438.1242.4731.5042.20
38 Egor Potapov 30.49 40.48 Russia 42.8137.3430.4941.3048.64
39 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 34.03 40.63 Russia 34.0334.2148.1239.561:16.89
40 Egor Gushchin 36.19 42.14 Russia 45.1953.0636.1943.7937.44
41 Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) 36.06 42.24 Russia 49.161:05.6940.1437.4136.06
42 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 40.18 42.71 Russia 41.6543.8042.6943.9940.18
43 Dmitry Krasnov 34.39 43.47 Russia 49.1739.39DNF41.8534.39
44 Vasily Stasyev 38.52 44.67 Russia 46.6454.6447.0938.5240.27
45 Aleksei Zvorygin 36.32 44.89 Russia 46.7740.581:03.4036.3247.31
46 Kirill Ukhalov 37.23 45.88 Russia 1:12.3337.2346.1543.7747.73
47 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 42.09 47.27 Russia 1:05.6342.0946.8145.7149.30
48 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 33.90 47.89 Russia 36.9233.9050.331:03.5856.42
49 Mikhail Ivashechkin 34.47 49.17 Russia DNF43.2655.6248.6434.47
50 Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) 37.03 49.35 Russia 51.9445.3437.0350.7757.27
51 Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) 30.96 51.06 Russia 55.1451.3330.9646.711:08.67
52 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 41.46 51.52 Russia 41.4651.4452.5259.8550.61
53 Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) 46.08 51.82 Russia 47.6257.5246.0850.3158.75
54 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 52.38 1:04.08 Russia 52.381:23.0056.841:38.7552.40
55 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 46.79 1:07.44 Russia 1:32.6956.6746.7952.951:37.81
56 Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров) 55.08 1:10.27 Russia 1:15.6855.081:04.921:10.211:17.77
57 Roman Kupyrin (Роман Купырин) 1:04.02 Russia 1:36.831:04.02
58 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 1:19.40 Russia 1:19.401:52.05
59 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 1:21.95 Russia 1:21.951:47.80
60 Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
60 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) DNF Russia DNFDNF
60 Vadim Kirnev (Вадим Кирнев) DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Bespalov 49.48 54.65 Russia 49.481:03.5249.8259.3354.79
2 Ilya Epifanov 44.31 57.23 Russia 50.101:03.8144.3157.771:07.85
3 Mikhail Andreev 50.50 58.22 Russia 1:03.141:25.0350.5055.5056.02
4 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:01.92 1:10.74 Russia 1:03.591:22.171:13.861:14.771:01.92
5 Rostislav Votinsev 54.25 1:17.83 Russia 1:37.461:10.421:29.151:13.9154.25
6 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:03.33 1:18.28 Russia 1:30.541:34.711:03.331:11.011:13.29
7 Maxim Chechnev 1:12.75 1:30.91 Russia 1:41.361:26.311:32.181:12.751:34.24
8 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:17.84 1:43.68 Russia 1:42.421:17.841:40.571:48.042:30.99
9 Vasily Stasyev 1:33.89 1:48.58 Russia 2:01.371:56.091:33.891:52.241:37.42
10 Ewsey Obzherin DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ewsey Obzherin 1:00.30 1:08.65 Russia 1:00.301:09.071:09.381:12.301:07.50
2 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:15.88 1:20.46 Russia 1:44.721:23.801:19.581:15.881:18.01
3 Mikhail Andreev 1:19.21 1:23.12 Russia 1:28.471:21.381:19.521:19.211:31.69
4 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 1:12.47 1:29.10 Russia 1:42.581:12.471:33.921:27.401:25.99
5 Andrey Kolevatykh 1:21.12 1:33.78 Russia 1:27.131:32.311:49.071:41.901:21.12
6 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:31.20 1:44.48 Russia 1:49.731:41.782:01.051:41.921:31.20
7 Ilia Murmulyak 1:35.48 1:44.63 Russia 1:42.052:01.191:35.481:45.561:46.27
8 Nikita Bespalov 1:42.14 1:53.24 Russia 1:53.491:46.351:59.882:20.651:42.14
9 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:46.52 2:01.37 Russia 2:16.511:46.522:14.371:56.411:53.32
10 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 1:44.16 2:06.42 Russia 2:25.842:03.991:44.162:08.822:06.44
11 Lev Aronov 1:25.23 2:09.79 Russia 1:25.232:15.442:17.441:57.862:16.07
12 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 1:55.42 2:13.92 Russia 2:03.192:18.612:19.952:21.831:55.42
13 Ilya Epifanov 1:48.72 2:19.11 Russia 2:13.752:34.582:10.071:48.722:33.52
14 Vitaliy Takanov 2:19.01 2:27.68 Russia 2:37.582:19.012:21.402:26.662:34.99
15 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 2:10.66 2:29.16 Russia 2:15.222:10.662:45.772:40.592:31.67
16 Anton Lagunov 2:17.25 2:35.30 Russia 2:17.252:35.072:30.922:56.042:39.92
17 Vasily Stasyev 2:20.13 Russia 2:20.132:38.83
18 Viktor Krasnov 2:23.60 Russia 2:23.603:12.25
19 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 2:30.98 Russia 2:30.982:48.41
20 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 2:43.40 Russia 2:43.402:46.57
21 Dmitry Evtushenko 2:45.61 Russia 3:40.012:45.61
22 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 2:51.04 Russia 2:51.043:12.86
23 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 2:58.05 Russia 2:58.053:38.17
24 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 3:01.35 Russia 3:52.933:01.35
25 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 3:03.70 Russia 3:03.703:25.37
26 Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) 3:04.59 Russia 3:43.293:04.59
27 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 3:14.00 Russia 3:14.004:16.23
28 Stepan Mikhailov 3:14.75 Russia 3:21.213:14.75
29 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 3:31.60 Russia 3:44.433:31.60
30 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 3:58.88 Russia DNF3:58.88
31 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 4:15.13 Russia 4:15.134:46.62
32 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 4:25.05 Russia 4:28.744:25.05
33 Kirill Ukhalov 4:38.25 Russia DNF4:38.25
34 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 4:56.44 Russia 4:56.44DNF
35 Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
35 Pavel Gruk (Павел Грук) DNF Russia DNFDNF
35 Vadim Kirnev (Вадим Кирнев) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 4.12 4.91 Russia 4.524.617.275.594.12
2 Egor Potapov 4.64 5.32 Russia 8.095.125.144.645.69
3 Dmitry Evtushenko 3.48 5.44 Russia 7.083.488.054.025.23
4 Ewsey Obzherin 6.01 6.40 Russia 6.946.576.156.496.01
5 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 5.06 6.59 Russia 5.066.569.266.996.21
6 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 4.83 6.67 Russia 6.5810.616.544.836.89
7 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 5.71 6.80 Russia 5.975.718.276.159.58
8 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 5.95 6.95 Russia 8.345.956.296.607.96
9 Andrey Kolevatykh 6.85 7.16 Russia 7.706.9010.686.896.85
10 Nikita Bespalov 4.92 7.62 Russia 4.927.487.647.748.18
11 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 6.05 7.98 Russia 8.368.669.326.056.92
12 Rostislav Votinsev 5.37 7.99 Russia 9.785.377.128.008.85

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Evtushenko 3.36 3.82 Russia 3.415.194.193.363.86
2 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 2.62 4.64 Russia 5.436.302.623.864.62
3 Egor Potapov 4.59 5.01 Russia 5.404.754.884.596.75
4 Ewsey Obzherin 3.52 5.49 Russia 6.937.174.993.524.54
5 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 5.20 6.67 Russia 6.516.976.525.207.98
6 Nikita Bespalov 5.16 6.72 Russia 7.407.205.165.579.85
7 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 4.81 6.79 Russia 8.866.167.984.816.22
8 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 6.63 7.48 Russia 6.808.208.526.637.44
9 Rostislav Votinsev 7.12 7.54 Russia 7.687.697.127.249.47
10 Andrey Kolevatykh 6.12 7.60 Russia 9.2010.576.127.116.49
11 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 5.00 7.76 Russia 8.988.485.007.816.99
12 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 7.23 8.06 Russia 9.808.408.517.277.23
13 Vitaliy Takanov 6.45 8.13 Russia 9.538.396.486.4510.67
14 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 7.31 8.53 Russia 9.568.597.4410.717.31
15 Vasily Stasyev 7.21 8.63 Russia 9.088.6215.557.218.20
16 Dmitry Zinoviev (Дмитрий Зиновьев) 6.54 8.79 Russia 6.548.396.71DNF11.28
17 Dmitry Sidorenko 7.05 8.83 Russia 9.527.9710.037.059.00
18 Sergey Dudin 7.09 8.88 Russia 7.0910.978.098.979.59
19 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 8.50 9.06 Russia 8.509.248.94DNF8.99
20 Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) 7.12 9.20 Russia 10.748.748.137.1211.49
21 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 8.90 9.21 Russia 8.909.089.529.049.76
22 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 5.51 9.29 Russia 12.908.525.5110.528.82
23 Danil Galeutdinov (Данил Галеутдинов) 6.42 9.30 Russia 6.42DNF9.549.329.03
24 Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) 7.69 9.49 Russia 10.2211.618.257.6910.00
25 Stepan Mikhailov 8.14 9.80 Russia 10.009.569.848.1410.01
26 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 7.18 9.88 Russia 10.1811.78DNF7.697.18
27 Anton Lagunov 7.59 10.14 Russia 9.387.5912.3111.479.56
28 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 7.45 10.20 Russia 9.4520.5911.369.787.45
29 Ilya Epifanov 6.80 10.25 Russia 6.809.8812.6512.008.88
30 Mikhail Ivashechkin 7.33 10.29 Russia 7.6510.5912.637.3313.13
31 Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) 8.60 10.59 Russia 11.048.6812.0412.288.60
32 Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров) 8.04 10.66 Russia 8.0412.1112.738.3311.54
33 Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) 8.28 10.70 Russia 8.2811.7911.879.3510.95
34 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 8.76 10.79 Russia 11.158.7611.2110.0211.34
35 Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) 8.13 10.84 Russia 9.569.6413.3113.898.13
36 Alexsander Rozhin (Александр Рожин) 8.91 11.10 Russia 10.3611.9615.3310.998.91
37 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 6.76 11.14 Russia 6.7615.9411.3412.979.12
38 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 7.41 11.18 Russia 7.41DNF13.0511.159.33
39 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 8.55 11.38 Russia 8.5512.9311.7513.749.47
40 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 8.09 11.60 Russia 12.7015.658.099.5412.55
41 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 8.51 11.60 Russia 8.5114.1610.6011.5812.63
42 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 9.32 11.68 Russia 9.3212.8417.8311.8510.36
43 Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) 9.74 11.84 Russia 12.689.7412.1516.1210.69
44 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 7.14 11.95 Russia 7.1411.0311.7918.8513.02
45 Egor Gushchin 11.06 11.96 Russia 11.0611.1611.3514.8913.37
46 Aleksei Zvorygin 6.26 12.32 Russia 6.2613.2711.1416.5012.56
47 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 8.15 12.45 Russia 14.8810.8315.938.1511.63
48 Lev Aronov 8.37 12.55 Russia 14.8412.758.3715.8810.07
49 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 9.05 12.58 Russia 9.0512.2312.7012.9412.81
50 Lev Lyzhin (Лев Лыжин) 11.02 12.77 Russia 11.0212.0413.72DNF12.54
51 Andrei Volkolupov (Андрей Волколупов) 10.13 13.10 Russia 10.1312.1512.8918.1014.27
52 Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) 7.93 14.00 Russia 7.9315.0314.3812.58DNF
53 Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) 11.22 14.62 Russia 11.2214.0616.7314.1715.64
54 Ilya Gorinov (Илья Горинов) 9.60 15.11 Russia 9.6014.9221.0015.0515.37
55 Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) 13.26 15.61 Russia 16.5617.4515.4614.8013.26
56 Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) 9.40 15.79 Russia 9.4018.9918.0115.9213.45
57 Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) 13.97 15.79 Russia 13.9715.2419.7214.4017.74
58 Galina Khlyzova (Галина Хлызова) 14.05 15.91 Russia 14.0515.0417.55DNF15.13
59 Roman Khuzin (Роман Хузин) 12.49 16.11 Russia 19.22DNF14.1112.4915.01
60 Pavel Gruk (Павел Грук) 13.90 16.14 Russia 23.8114.8117.1216.4813.90
61 Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин) 11.31 16.30 Russia 11.3116.9118.8721.0613.13
62 Vadim Kirnev (Вадим Кирнев) 14.20 16.97 Russia 19.3736.1516.4315.1214.20
63 Lev Lezhnin (Лев Лежнин) 10.04 17.17 Russia 10.0414.6422.0922.0814.78
64 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 10.58 18.02 Russia 10.5816.7019.7822.2517.59
65 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 13.87 18.24 Russia 19.2315.2022.8013.8720.30
66 Aleksey Bakulin 14.70 18.62 Russia 14.7022.5716.1822.6417.11
67 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 11.80 18.63 Russia 21.7111.8019.2818.9017.70
68 Ilya Miliy (Илья Милый) 16.43 18.76 Russia 18.3919.5216.4325.1918.36
69 Grigorii Shevchenko (Григорий Шевченко) 13.28 18.97 Russia 20.6421.2813.28DNF14.98
70 Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) 15.23 19.36 Russia 18.9629.4719.9719.1415.23
71 Artem Khusainov (Артём Хусаинов) 12.94 20.11 Russia 12.9426.9318.2115.20DNF
72 Pavel Parkhomenko (Павел Пархоменко) 13.96 20.20 Russia 13.9617.15DNF27.9715.49
73 Maria Bocherova (Мария Бочерова) 15.98 20.21 Russia 19.1324.1617.3315.9825.36
74 Daria Mamedova 12.43 21.73 Russia 27.2325.0712.4318.2521.87
75 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 16.32 23.16 Russia 22.4825.1016.3222.0025.00
76 George Govorukhin (Георгий Говорухин) 19.78 23.76 Russia 21.6819.7833.2825.6423.96
77 Feliks Shalamov (Феликс Шаламов) 16.54 26.98 Russia DNF27.3031.0416.5422.61
78 Samir Latypov (Самир Латыпов) 21.20 27.13 Russia 26.6633.2421.2028.0026.74
79 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 21.60 40.61 Russia 21.6041.6936.2451.0943.89
80 Kirill Ukhalov 11.00 DNF Russia 11.0111.00DNF22.62DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 4.76 6.04 Russia 7.655.177.484.765.46
2 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 5.52 6.22 Russia 5.637.099.735.525.94
3 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 5.13 6.24 Russia 5.195.139.406.596.95
4 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 5.52 6.24 Russia 5.765.527.656.516.46
5 Dmitry Evtushenko 5.74 6.78 Russia 6.179.045.746.937.23
6 Ewsey Obzherin 4.49 7.11 Russia 4.498.325.797.238.46
7 Ilya Epifanov 6.19 8.21 Russia 9.736.197.197.7116.07
8 Lev Aronov 6.75 8.35 Russia 8.907.388.789.346.75
9 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 8.07 9.28 Russia 9.778.0713.339.368.72
10 Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) 8.16 10.14 Russia 10.9311.098.168.7510.74
11 Nikita Bespalov 8.28 11.94 Russia 8.2813.0913.489.6713.06

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 3.32 5.44 Russia 5.444.536.343.326.40
2 Ewsey Obzherin 5.18 6.24 Russia 6.766.639.895.185.32
3 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 5.92 6.27 Russia 6.355.986.49DNF5.92
4 Ilya Epifanov 6.18 7.39 Russia 7.626.188.167.077.48
5 Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) 6.10 7.49 Russia 7.686.108.096.698.75
6 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 6.51 7.53 Russia 6.517.799.876.588.22
7 Lev Aronov 4.89 8.05 Russia 7.736.969.474.8911.85
8 Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) 6.37 8.24 Russia 7.766.3710.056.9120.95
9 Nikita Bespalov 6.58 8.32 Russia 6.588.839.007.1310.45
10 Milena Son 5.36 8.39 Russia 9.218.999.455.366.98
11 Dmitry Evtushenko 7.35 8.39 Russia 8.2811.468.508.387.35
12 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 6.68 8.62 Russia 7.3210.938.996.689.56
13 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 5.28 8.63 Russia 10.085.288.358.978.56
14 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 7.06 8.66 Russia 11.047.069.128.298.56
15 Matfey Bogdanov (Матфей Богданов) 7.64 8.70 Russia 7.648.459.118.5311.34
16 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 5.70 9.15 Russia 8.0910.299.605.709.76
17 Dmitry Sidorenko 6.15 9.24 Russia 8.599.5012.536.159.62
18 Vitaliy Takanov 8.31 9.51 Russia 8.8213.5010.808.318.90
19 Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) 8.69 10.10 Russia 10.779.629.9215.688.69
20 Mikhail Ivashechkin 8.36 10.15 Russia 8.3611.329.1011.1610.20
21 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 5.76 10.17 Russia 16.645.7610.5712.027.91
22 Anton Lagunov 6.46 10.22 Russia 11.2618.756.469.429.99
23 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 6.79 10.26 Russia 8.556.7914.0211.5410.69
24 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 8.12 10.29 Russia 10.7813.879.9010.208.12
25 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 9.14 10.73 Russia 9.359.1410.5412.30DNF
26 Alexsander Rozhin (Александр Рожин) 8.14 11.22 Russia 9.008.1414.8113.7710.90
27 Andrey Kolevatykh 7.08 11.25 Russia 9.8912.6012.467.0811.39
28 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 7.07 11.67 Russia 12.607.0713.679.0013.41
29 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 10.70 11.99 Russia 10.7013.6716.7011.1211.19
30 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 10.92 12.08 Russia 13.8611.4511.6110.9213.17
31 Egor Potapov 8.94 12.13 Russia 14.168.9412.3511.4212.62
32 Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) 8.98 12.32 Russia 14.8210.418.9816.1811.72
33 Aleksei Zvorygin 9.45 12.77 Russia 9.4510.25DNF10.4317.62
34 Danil Galeutdinov (Данил Галеутдинов) 6.78 13.26 Russia 13.206.7813.4520.2313.14
35 Pavel Ananin (Павел Ананин) 11.68 13.26 Russia 12.7112.8514.2311.6826.01
36 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 8.52 13.31 Russia 8.5213.179.1917.5720.67
37 Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) 11.32 13.47 Russia 17.6012.4713.8011.3214.14
38 Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров) 9.35 14.47 Russia 11.2914.7217.409.35DNF
39 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 9.51 14.48 Russia 15.419.5117.8315.5512.48
40 Stepan Mikhailov 9.87 14.59 Russia 15.1415.4914.1514.489.87
41 Vasily Stasyev 10.13 14.95 Russia 10.1316.7318.4310.7617.36
42 Sergey Dudin 11.20 15.26 Russia 12.3316.7216.72DNF11.20
43 Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) 7.75 15.76 Russia 21.6525.217.7510.3115.31
44 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 11.40 15.86 Russia 21.2613.0511.4014.7019.82
45 Dmitry Zinoviev (Дмитрий Зиновьев) 8.56 16.26 Russia 12.208.56DNF18.0218.56
46 Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин) 14.61 16.40 Russia 14.6114.8225.6515.5118.88
47 Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) 8.84 16.60 Russia 16.48DNF14.548.8418.78
48 Ilya Gorinov (Илья Горинов) 11.64 16.69 Russia 13.9117.1019.0611.6420.30
49 Andrei Volkolupov (Андрей Волколупов) 15.47 16.81 Russia 19.4915.4716.7816.3117.35
50 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 9.90 17.13 Russia 18.099.9017.2716.0222.59
51 Pavel Parkhomenko (Павел Пархоменко) 13.62 17.59 Russia DNF15.0419.1018.6413.62
52 Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) 11.99 17.82 Russia 22.2518.1219.8711.9915.46
53 Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) 8.31 17.99 Russia 12.878.3114.4926.6129.01
54 Egor Gushchin 14.39 18.76 Russia 16.0714.3918.52DNF21.69
55 Feliks Shalamov (Феликс Шаламов) 14.68 20.30 Russia 19.9114.6828.9322.2218.76
56 Daria Mamedova 13.32 20.46 Russia 26.0020.7630.6513.3214.61
57 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 12.79 20.48 Russia 22.1626.1914.3912.7924.89
58 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 14.92 21.35 Russia 15.5632.1414.9227.4721.03
59 Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) 8.51 22.78 Russia 23.978.5149.6628.9815.40
60 Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) 12.29 22.88 Russia 19.0412.2922.2053.4727.39
61 Kirill Ukhalov 19.47 22.90 Russia 47.0921.1223.9219.4723.66
62 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 16.37 23.09 Russia 16.3750.1920.0220.6228.64
63 Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) 12.08 23.39 Russia 49.0524.5721.8612.0823.74
64 Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) 19.88 23.46 Russia 33.6221.0519.8823.8525.47
65 Rostislav Votinsev 18.63 24.05 Russia 18.6324.0631.4229.4118.69
66 Maria Bocherova (Мария Бочерова) 16.26 25.91 Russia 28.7628.9116.2620.0734.05
67 Aleksey Bakulin 15.06 27.67 Russia 25.5328.4829.0040.9115.06
68 Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) 16.12 28.12 Russia 16.1225.0426.00DNF33.32
69 Vadim Kirnev (Вадим Кирнев) 21.07 31.21 Russia 32.9421.0728.4832.2133.24
70 George Govorukhin (Георгий Говорухин) 26.32 40.13 Russia DNF42.3232.2626.3245.82
71 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 12.33 DNF Russia DNF12.3319.21DNFDNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vitaliy Takanov 15.53 22.23 Russia 26.0418.3115.5325.1723.22
2 Viktor Krasnov 19.36 22.63 Russia 22.3923.3737.9622.1419.36
3 Nikita Bespalov 15.21 25.43 Russia 22.8915.2141.2219.8533.54
4 Lev Aronov 26.66 29.73 Russia 31.9932.0029.3426.6627.87
5 Vasily Stasyev 28.98 34.21 Russia 33.8228.9836.5432.2740.28
6 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 27.33 34.70 Russia 32.1027.3342.7249.9729.29
7 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 32.58 36.73 Russia 34.3150.8137.6532.5838.22
8 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 22.04 37.69 Russia 31.2236.5822.0446.4645.28
9 Andrey Kolevatykh 29.52 40.21 Russia 51.6932.541:02.1829.5236.40
10 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 33.95 43.14 Russia 54.7645.2842.4241.7133.95
11 Ewsey Obzherin 34.50 45.33 Russia 49.9955.5050.6735.3434.50
12 Dmitry Evtushenko 32.72 45.86 Russia 32.7243.661:06.3149.6844.25
13 Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) 28.35 48.74 Russia 1:01.7258.6444.1143.4828.35
14 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 36.75 49.58 Russia 53.311:21.0036.7553.2542.17
15 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 37.45 50.43 Russia 57.2357.3337.4545.3948.67
16 Mikhail Ivashechkin 24.58 53.52 Russia 1:13.6142.261:02.5755.7324.58
17 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 44.44 53.61 Russia 1:14.8346.8856.8244.4457.12
18 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 43.49 57.77 Russia 1:14.8858.0958.9943.4956.22
19 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 52.80 1:01.44 Russia 1:11.0952.8058.301:27.3654.94
20 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 38.68 1:05.00 Russia 1:02.3638.681:08.981:03.661:20.51
21 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 1:02.92 Russia 1:02.921:14.09
22 Stepan Mikhailov 1:03.51 Russia 1:03.511:41.59
23 Anton Lagunov 1:11.40 Russia 1:11.401:16.22
24 Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) DNF Russia DNFDNF