Educativa 2014


Date
May 24 - 25, 2014
City
São Carlos, São Paulo, Brazil
Venue

Educativa

Address
Rua Aristides de Santi, 11 - Portal do Sol - São Carlos
Website
Educativa 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni
Contact

ABCM

Information

Mais informações sobre a inscrição no site do campeonato.

Events
Competitors
54
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.57 15.98 Brazil 14.2616.0922.2713.5717.58
2 Leonardo Tambellini 15.95 16.83 Brazil 15.9527.0117.2015.9517.33
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 13.81 17.16 Brazil 16.7213.8120.4919.4915.28
4 Lucas Henrique Meng 16.07 17.31 Brazil 16.0716.5317.4317.9719.30
5 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 15.42 17.99 Brazil 16.5618.4415.4219.0918.98
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 15.15 18.23 Brazil 17.6220.1115.1521.0316.97
7 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 16.42 18.45 Brazil 17.3019.2618.7916.4225.27
8 Ronan Felipe Jorge 16.21 18.47 Brazil 16.2123.3016.7220.5218.18
9 Victor Moreno 16.26 18.57 Brazil 17.0318.5420.1340.8316.26
10 Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto 16.45 18.62 Brazil 19.0028.5420.3316.4516.54
11 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 15.73 18.89 Brazil 15.7323.4319.3218.9518.41
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 20.23 21.28 Brazil 22.1920.3421.3122.4720.23

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Victor Moreno 14.41 15.55 Brazil 23.1214.4116.5814.6515.42
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.45 15.64 Brazil 17.9814.1713.4515.9516.81
3 Leonardo Tambellini 14.41 16.54 Brazil 14.4118.8215.4119.9415.39
4 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 14.87 17.02 Brazil 18.0715.3733.7517.6214.87
5 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 16.24 17.60 Brazil 18.2919.1316.2417.2817.24
6 Ronan Felipe Jorge 15.39 18.53 Brazil 20.2818.3818.6018.6115.39
7 Lucas Henrique Meng 14.01 18.70 Brazil 21.1820.7220.6514.7414.01
8 Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto 14.64 18.79 Brazil 16.7319.4824.5720.1614.64
9 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 17.21 19.40 Brazil 17.8720.8619.4721.2217.21
10 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 18.16 19.69 Brazil 20.5018.1624.0719.2219.34
11 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 16.79 20.08 Brazil 16.7919.7927.8717.4822.98
12 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 17.42 20.32 Brazil 24.7117.4218.4528.6817.81
13 Luís Gustavo Picolo 17.56 20.68 Brazil 23.7919.3417.5623.5219.18
14 Leandro Fulukawa 20.07 21.43 Brazil 20.2522.7820.0721.2725.07
15 Daniel Maggioni Meng 15.12 21.80 Brazil 20.0820.3824.9525.3015.12
16 Heron Sato 16.84 22.54 Brazil 21.7424.1033.0616.8421.78
17 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 19.84 23.98 Brazil 26.1919.84DNF22.0423.70
18 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 15.25 24.09 Brazil 15.2525.3525.8422.6024.32
19 Felipe Baldívio Freires 21.67 24.68 Brazil 25.7922.7836.0421.6725.47
20 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 22.32 24.87 Brazil 22.7122.3225.5926.3033.15
21 Guilherme Luis Silva 18.22 25.61 Brazil 30.4818.2225.4927.2424.11
22 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 22.00 25.91 Brazil 27.8628.5324.9424.9222.00
23 Fabio Bini Graciose 25.25 30.68 Brazil 36.2738.8628.0627.7225.25
24 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 29.69 35.25 Brazil 43.7929.6935.5837.1133.05
25 Jorge Baes Caetano 33.60 38.96 Brazil 33.6038.12DNF41.8336.92
26 André Martins Cordebello 31.49 41.45 Brazil 46.1236.571:04.9031.4941.65
27 Fabio Seiji Massui 29.51 44.33 Brazil 1:07.8037.4940.9154.5929.51
28 Victor Damianovic 36.01 46.83 Brazil 36.0142.1950.1149.8548.46
29 Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza 42.07 47.43 Brazil 44.5542.0749.0748.6853.20
30 Samuel Santos Casolli 43.28 48.20 Brazil 1:17.5252.5943.2846.8745.14
31 Beatriz França Castillo 41.73 50.64 Brazil 52.6341.7348.2251.081:25.61
32 Enzo Yudi Umetsu 47.42 50.77 Brazil 53.4148.7447.421:00.0950.17
33 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 49.15 53.17 Brazil 49.15DNF56.3753.3349.81
34 Giana Guelfi 44.10 54.90 Brazil 44.101:05.2446.711:00.1757.83
35 Rafael Duvra Salomão 44.57 56.21 Brazil 54.0953.451:01.0844.571:02.12
36 Ana Carolina Tavares Cavalheiro 46.61 57.05 Brazil 1:20.831:04.6356.6649.8646.61
37 Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino 48.73 1:00.14 Brazil 1:07.771:08.9459.0048.7353.64
38 Murilo Rodrigues 56.61 1:02.17 Brazil 1:07.701:00.951:05.7959.7656.61
39 Mateus Casale Monteleone 59.31 1:22.92 Brazil 1:25.261:28.061:15.4559.311:36.56

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 15.39 17.01 Brazil 18.2517.0815.3919.5715.70
2 Leonardo Tambellini 15.12 17.24 Brazil 20.6815.1215.9117.7018.12
3 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 16.97 17.41 Brazil 16.9721.4116.9817.8117.44
4 Victor Moreno 15.47 17.61 Brazil 20.6716.6316.6815.4719.53
5 Heron Sato 15.29 18.28 Brazil 15.2918.2018.2018.4329.57
6 Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto 17.68 18.49 Brazil 17.8022.5917.6818.7518.93
7 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 17.84 18.53 Brazil 17.8419.1218.1718.2919.82
8 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 18.77 19.03 Brazil 18.7719.3219.0419.2618.78
9 Ronan Felipe Jorge 16.79 19.10 Brazil 22.4818.8619.1016.7919.35
10 Daniel Maggioni Meng 18.19 19.47 Brazil 18.4318.1918.8422.6521.15
11 Lucas Henrique Meng 17.99 20.37 Brazil 22.1422.0117.9919.4919.60
12 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 17.47 20.41 Brazil 19.0817.4722.3222.0920.06
13 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 15.25 21.79 Brazil 20.9815.2518.9025.4932.87
14 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 19.09 22.19 Brazil 22.7319.0922.5121.3327.29
15 Leandro Fulukawa 18.06 22.24 Brazil 21.6125.2418.06DNF19.86
16 Luís Gustavo Picolo 21.40 22.33 Brazil 29.7021.5321.4021.5323.94
17 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 21.18 22.75 Brazil 21.1822.4731.8622.1023.68
18 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 19.87 23.73 Brazil 19.8723.0623.6130.7724.53
19 Fabio Bini Graciose 20.41 25.53 Brazil 30.6332.0723.9620.4122.00
20 Felipe Baldívio Freires 20.47 27.18 Brazil 30.6425.4831.5620.4725.41
21 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 21.42 27.52 Brazil 29.7028.1028.3226.1421.42
22 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 25.27 28.53 Brazil 36.1927.8825.2728.2729.43
23 Guilherme Luis Silva 19.48 28.55 Brazil 21.7119.4840.0023.9553.28
24 Jorge Baes Caetano 36.61 39.48 Brazil 50.7336.6142.5937.7538.10
25 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 27.26 40.48 Brazil 35.3527.2648.171:10.2937.91
26 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 39.92 43.17 Brazil 44.7650.0539.9242.0942.67
27 Victor Damianovic 39.14 44.49 Brazil 43.8639.141:15.5544.0545.56
28 André Martins Cordebello 37.97 44.92 Brazil 49.381:04.7642.7642.6337.97
29 Fabio Seiji Massui 40.35 47.71 Brazil 40.3546.4653.261:24.0843.41
30 Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza 44.78 49.04 Brazil 46.5344.7853.4547.1559.31
31 Samuel Santos Casolli 38.42 49.81 Brazil 57.5048.6257.8638.4243.31
32 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 40.22 50.73 Brazil 43.5059.3558.2840.2250.40
33 Enzo Yudi Umetsu 46.19 51.26 Brazil 1:08.7246.9853.9346.1952.88
34 Giana Guelfi 42.76 51.87 Brazil 1:06.351:00.9345.8742.7648.81
35 Rafael Duvra Salomão 46.47 56.08 Brazil 58.0954.9055.2546.471:01.20
36 Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino 46.69 58.57 Brazil 57.101:12.7446.6947.541:11.08
37 Murilo Rodrigues 49.51 59.42 Brazil 55.561:03.741:22.1258.9749.51
38 Beatriz França Castillo 51.48 1:00.16 Brazil 1:28.941:12.8151.4856.1751.49
39 Ana Carolina Tavares Cavalheiro 56.33 1:01.18 Brazil 1:05.341:07.4956.331:00.8557.35
40 Philippe Boisson 52.03 1:05.67 Brazil 52.031:11.1356.131:09.761:11.87
41 Mateus Casale Monteleone 1:05.19 1:20.37 Brazil 1:05.191:22.091:47.961:15.761:23.27
42 Guilherme Augusto Lopes Silva 1:09.71 1:20.55 Brazil 1:21.051:26.221:18.031:09.711:22.56
43 Pierre Boisson 1:06.32 1:23.09 Brazil 1:06.321:30.961:11.711:26.602:41.22
44 Daniel Sanchez Saez 1:13.78 1:24.19 Brazil 2:04.471:35.531:13.781:19.431:17.61
45 Júlia Paschoalino Robert 54.36 1:25.98 Brazil 1:10.451:42.141:25.3654.361:42.45
46 Luciano Augusto Ortega 1:17.82 1:27.48 Brazil 1:36.181:24.671:17.821:39.871:21.60
47 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 1:15.08 1:31.60 Brazil 1:15.083:42.001:28.731:45.321:20.75
48 Ana Beatriz Lazzarini 1:21.99 1:37.49 Brazil 1:21.991:45.491:22.131:48.081:44.84
49 Pedro Vieira da Silva Cruz 1:23.79 1:51.51 Brazil 1:23.791:50.763:49.182:08.401:35.36
50 Marcelo Spedine Moreno 1:27.08 2:03.84 Brazil 1:58.942:12.912:37.291:59.661:27.08
51 Rita Naj Oleari Veronese 1:45.82 2:17.27 Brazil 1:45.821:53.793:10.152:28.872:29.16
52 Gabriela Peron 2:15.40 2:25.34 Brazil 2:27.122:25.915:04.302:22.982:15.40
53 Bruno Andreucci Polido 2:39.41 2:59.62 Brazil 5:20.242:39.413:09.422:59.312:50.13

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.62 5.04 Brazil 5.254.913.624.975.36
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.17 5.48 Brazil 4.704.176.235.5211.50
3 Victor Moreno 4.73 5.56 Brazil 4.926.515.244.738.31
4 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 3.99 5.82 Brazil 6.575.666.655.243.99
5 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 5.09 6.01 Brazil 6.575.095.905.726.40
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.46 6.23 Brazil 7.175.735.4610.445.78
7 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5.70 6.39 Brazil 6.265.706.967.555.96
8 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 6.29 6.77 Brazil 6.496.297.0812.166.75
9 Lucas Henrique Meng 6.64 7.38 Brazil 6.726.646.9610.728.46
10 Heron Sato 6.47 7.48 Brazil 6.8810.326.676.478.88
11 Ronan Felipe Jorge 8.08 9.20 Brazil 8.3824.9711.128.088.11
12 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.45 9.75 Brazil 5.4513.40DNF6.878.98

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Victor Moreno 3.04 4.72 Brazil 5.963.973.044.725.46
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.11 4.77 Brazil 5.023.722.115.655.57
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 2.39 5.44 Brazil 6.108.062.395.394.83
4 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2.90 6.12 Brazil 8.9310.343.422.906.01
5 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 2.48 6.19 Brazil 6.8913.662.485.795.88
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 5.04 6.19 Brazil 6.765.3610.905.046.44
7 Lucas Henrique Meng 4.02 6.52 Brazil 7.556.944.026.156.48
8 Heron Sato 5.24 7.54 Brazil 7.7310.036.378.535.24
9 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3.18 7.69 Brazil 6.4110.433.188.448.23
10 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.58 7.72 Brazil 7.268.8211.505.587.08
11 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5.94 8.22 Brazil 5.947.509.617.5613.89
12 Ronan Felipe Jorge 7.65 8.46 Brazil 7.6512.899.177.988.23
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.78 8.70 Brazil 9.225.788.2410.168.65
14 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 6.75 9.61 Brazil 15.056.756.8216.406.97
15 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 7.25 11.84 Brazil 7.258.7238.8016.7310.07
16 Leonardo Tambellini 11.21 12.05 Brazil 11.5411.6011.2113.8613.00
17 Daniel Maggioni Meng 10.44 12.90 Brazil 11.4310.4412.1715.1120.03
18 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 10.21 12.93 Brazil 11.6621.8713.6310.2113.50
19 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 8.52 19.55 Brazil 26.6524.988.5216.4717.20

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.34 4.99 Brazil 3.346.624.434.546.00
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.09 5.09 Brazil 9.373.094.545.095.63
3 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 4.87 6.16 Brazil 5.675.896.927.734.87
4 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 4.80 6.47 Brazil 6.627.134.806.026.76
5 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.76 6.48 Brazil 6.725.766.356.367.52
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4.39 6.50 Brazil 11.315.984.396.177.35
7 Victor Moreno 4.89 6.77 Brazil 6.657.116.936.734.89
8 Lucas Henrique Meng 6.06 7.34 Brazil 8.287.157.036.067.83
9 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 5.77 7.37 Brazil 5.777.317.928.616.88
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.86 7.64 Brazil 6.8611.196.958.986.99
11 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 5.36 7.90 Brazil 7.319.7215.685.366.66
12 Ronan Felipe Jorge 6.47 7.95 Brazil 6.7821.836.478.538.53
13 Felipe Baldívio Freires 6.40 8.00 Brazil 8.799.918.176.407.04
14 Heron Sato 6.76 8.01 Brazil 10.789.526.807.706.76
15 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 5.54 8.74 Brazil 13.765.5410.908.386.94
16 Leonardo Tambellini 8.86 10.37 Brazil 10.4712.0610.3310.328.86
17 Daniel Maggioni Meng 9.57 10.54 Brazil 10.039.8414.8311.769.57
18 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 9.29 14.29 Brazil 20.1313.3114.7614.809.29
19 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 12.36 16.46 Brazil 16.7131.1218.6212.3614.06
20 Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza 15.25 16.95 Brazil 16.8315.3544.2415.2518.67
21 Rafael Duvra Salomão 13.64 18.54 Brazil 19.4427.3213.6418.7817.39
22 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 12.79 19.33 Brazil 21.1021.6612.7931.4015.24
23 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 16.84 20.47 Brazil 24.8626.6316.8418.2718.27
24 Giana Guelfi 14.38 21.35 Brazil 24.4726.2716.1123.4814.38
25 Victor Damianovic 11.18 22.78 Brazil 11.1812.0041.46DNF14.88
26 Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino 15.84 34.40 Brazil 19.2951.1632.7515.841:11.02

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lucas Henrique Meng 53.08 1:07.42 Brazil 1:12.441:08.5953.081:06.611:07.05
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 47.89 1:13.05 Brazil 1:06.981:04.141:28.0347.89DNF
3 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 1:11.66 1:16.64 Brazil 1:30.861:18.671:16.241:15.001:11.66
4 Daniel Maggioni Meng 1:15.13 1:21.86 Brazil 1:31.271:15.131:30.141:16.121:19.32
5 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:14.15 1:22.37 Brazil 1:22.711:33.361:14.151:15.691:28.72
6 Heron Sato 1:18.37 1:24.43 Brazil 1:29.931:18.371:24.171:27.821:21.29
7 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:19.66 1:25.26 Brazil 1:24.681:40.971:20.201:19.661:30.90
8 Victor Moreno 1:29.92 1:33.57 Brazil 1:37.831:30.30DNF1:29.921:32.59
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:28.27 1:46.69 Brazil 1:28.271:45.631:51.451:46.281:48.17
10 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 1:40.36 1:46.78 Brazil 1:45.651:58.181:40.361:50.481:44.22
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:30.33 1:48.47 Brazil 1:46.811:46.732:11.081:51.881:30.33
12 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:34.52 1:48.74 Brazil DNF1:34.521:48.911:45.171:52.14

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 55.57 1:00.42 Brazil 1:00.3457.941:07.3155.571:02.99
2 Lucas Henrique Meng 1:03.29 1:09.54 Brazil 1:08.761:14.201:11.471:03.291:08.40
3 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 1:08.26 1:15.67 Brazil 1:16.231:18.461:12.311:08.261:29.47
4 Daniel Maggioni Meng 1:05.17 1:15.69 Brazil 1:09.371:15.831:21.881:05.171:22.57
5 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:04.94 1:17.57 Brazil 1:18.461:17.871:17.481:04.941:17.36
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:11.36 1:18.87 Brazil 1:11.361:24.081:14.801:27.801:17.74
7 Heron Sato 1:16.97 1:23.80 Brazil 1:23.671:16.971:26.611:21.131:36.86
8 Victor Moreno 1:22.67 1:32.52 Brazil 1:22.671:41.431:31.551:36.901:29.10
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:32.99 1:47.45 Brazil 1:32.991:47.531:53.951:56.631:40.87
10 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:40.11 1:48.37 Brazil 1:52.991:40.111:55.361:49.381:42.73
11 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 1:22.72 1:56.48 Brazil 1:51.07DNF2:15.841:42.531:22.72
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:44.96 2:11.74 Brazil 2:20.991:44.962:14.45DNF1:59.78
13 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:49.21 2:14.08 Brazil 2:08.842:24.981:49.212:31.892:08.42
14 Felipe Baldívio Freires 2:03.81 2:37.67 Brazil 3:47.013:07.242:03.812:11.772:34.01
15 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 2:45.05 2:59.30 Brazil 2:45.053:04.963:02.502:50.443:07.04
16 Victor Damianovic 4:15.52 4:23.87 Brazil 4:15.544:46.674:15.524:32.714:23.37

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:06.30 2:28.33 Brazil 2:44.332:06.302:12.402:49.192:28.26
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:28.64 2:38.95 Brazil 2:28.643:00.712:38.062:48.712:30.07
3 Ronan Felipe Jorge 2:54.61 3:02.21 Brazil 2:54.613:03.583:04.723:10.132:58.33
4 Heron Sato 2:58.46 3:02.42 Brazil 3:14.352:58.462:58.923:01.073:07.28
5 Victor Moreno 2:59.76 3:20.91 Brazil DNF3:28.682:59.763:13.383:20.66
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:04.98 3:40.89 Brazil 3:04.984:07.833:22.084:02.273:38.33
7 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3:07.15 3:45.25 Brazil 3:07.153:51.463:32.483:51.814:02.50
8 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 3:14.46 3:47.90 Brazil DNF3:14.463:38.834:06.263:38.61
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3:36.07 4:05.58 Brazil 4:18.163:39.444:19.133:36.074:27.52
10 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 4:05.93 4:17.78 Brazil 4:27.784:05.934:09.214:16.365:10.35
11 Gilson Sousa da Silva 3:59.79 4:38.85 Brazil 4:35.214:57.403:59.794:36.284:45.05
12 Lucas Henrique Meng 4:31.83 4:57.38 Brazil 5:02.334:57.854:54.584:59.714:31.83
13 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5:41.28 7:00.83 Brazil DNF7:55.516:38.026:28.965:41.28
14 Victor Damianovic DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:47.93 DNF Brazil DNFDNF2:47.93
2 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 3:03.35 DNF Brazil DNF3:03.35DNF
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 3:27.11 DNF Brazil 3:27.11DNF4:44.33
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3:55.40 DNF Brazil DNFDNF3:55.40
5 Leonardo Tambellini 4:42.66 DNF Brazil DNFDNF4:42.66
6 Heron Sato 7:14.90 DNF Brazil DNF7:14.90DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:23.33 DNF Brazil 2:23.33DNFDNF
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:44.56 DNF Brazil 2:44.563:36.69DNF
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 3:32.12 DNF Brazil DNFDNF3:32.12
4 Felipe Baldívio Freires 4:16.65 4:24.96 Brazil 4:17.144:16.654:41.09
5 Heron Sato 4:19.54 DNF Brazil 5:00.314:19.54DNF
6 Leonardo Tambellini 5:21.36 DNF Brazil DNFDNF5:21.36
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNSDNS
7 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNS
7 Leonardo Lairana Grosso DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNF
7 Ronan Felipe Jorge DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNS
7 Victor Moreno DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 15.74 24.26 Brazil 32.1915.7424.1023.2625.42
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 23.49 27.14 Brazil 34.7828.8428.7523.8323.49
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 28.58 31.10 Brazil 36.4233.8128.9130.5728.58
4 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 21.24 32.31 Brazil 40.8226.7146.2021.2429.40
5 Victor Moreno 27.58 32.71 Brazil 40.9236.1427.5828.6333.36
6 Lucas Henrique Meng 27.95 38.42 Brazil 44.9527.9554.5533.9336.39
7 Daniel Maggioni Meng 34.03 38.88 Brazil 34.4241.3134.0354.8340.90
8 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 32.50 40.26 Brazil 56.2832.5040.4234.7145.65
9 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 29.74 42.73 Brazil 50.8329.7451.6835.6441.71
10 Felipe Baldívio Freires 28.74 44.89 Brazil 42.6728.7453.131:16.3938.87
11 Ronan Felipe Jorge 43.17 48.91 Brazil 56.2553.4643.1748.5444.73

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 19.10 23.14 Brazil 25.4420.7719.1023.2925.35
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 23.76 25.30 Brazil 23.8526.6349.5323.7625.41
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 23.53 29.68 Brazil 23.5329.1133.2329.0230.91
4 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 26.21 30.73 Brazil 28.8446.1734.1226.2129.24
5 Victor Moreno 27.84 32.27 Brazil 27.8430.6736.2441.0129.89
6 Lucas Henrique Meng 32.32 37.62 Brazil 41.3934.6832.3239.2338.95
7 Ronan Felipe Jorge 33.48 38.72 Brazil 1:02.0439.6333.4835.7640.76
8 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 36.77 40.08 Brazil 40.851:00.0138.4640.9236.77
9 Daniel Maggioni Meng 36.37 41.03 Brazil 1:15.5442.4242.1236.3738.54
10 Felipe Baldívio Freires 35.84 42.27 Brazil 35.8441.9336.4748.4248.49
11 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 38.94 47.02 Brazil 43.1438.9449.3248.601:01.34
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 40.72 47.10 Brazil 49.1753.1240.7249.3942.73
13 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 42.31 48.38 Brazil 59.2842.7350.6142.3151.81
14 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 48.17 58.45 Brazil 1:09.1050.351:22.4648.1755.90
15 Fabio Bini Graciose 51.30 1:06.64 Brazil 1:01.551:05.771:25.261:12.6051.30

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.85 43.21 Brazil 36.8549.1043.68
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.20 55.63 Brazil 1:02.7456.9647.20
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.39 1:26.51 Brazil 1:17.391:28.881:33.25
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:36.61 2:38.88 Brazil 2:42.652:37.382:36.61
5 Lucas Henrique Meng 2:36.92 2:49.40 Brazil 2:50.412:36.923:00.88
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:12.89 4:28.05 Brazil 4:18.483:12.895:52.79

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.26 42.30 Brazil 40.2646.2940.35
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 40.84 49.33 Brazil 55.5840.8451.56
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.08 2:00.34 Brazil 2:31.591:59.361:30.08
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:17.34 2:59.76 Brazil 3:58.462:43.482:17.34
5 Lucas Henrique Meng 2:53.30 3:00.76 Brazil 2:53.302:54.683:14.30
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:43.96 4:19.96 Brazil 5:23.743:52.183:43.96
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2:22.81 DNF Brazil 3:39.762:22.81DNF
8 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 3:37.41 DNF Brazil 3:37.414:32.44DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:14.58 1:18.19 Brazil 1:14.821:26.891:15.511:14.581:24.24
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:17.13 1:27.07 Brazil 1:24.751:28.671:17.131:42.181:27.78
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:05.13 2:32.52 Brazil 2:34.892:22.932:05.132:53.432:39.74
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:42.56 2:50.86 Brazil 2:52.752:42.562:57.872:46.062:53.78
5 Victor Moreno 2:38.32 2:59.04 Brazil 2:53.952:38.323:19.343:12.452:50.73
6 Felipe Baldívio Freires 3:49.69 4:27.80 Brazil 4:46.303:49.694:38.933:58.165:19.71
7 Rafael Duvra Salomão 3:51.42 4:36.70 Brazil 4:38.573:51.424:53.574:19.034:52.51

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.66 1:27.32 Brazil 1:27.411:32.051:22.501:35.591:19.66
2 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:12.43 1:32.97 Brazil 1:12.431:29.661:35.751:36.471:33.49
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:28.16 2:35.63 Brazil 2:34.682:40.442:28.162:52.942:31.76
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:41.78 3:01.94 Brazil 2:41.783:11.203:06.432:54.923:04.46
5 Victor Moreno 2:55.86 3:12.60 Brazil 2:59.743:22.672:55.863:38.543:15.38
6 Felipe Baldívio Freires 4:18.33 4:49.01 Brazil 5:14.885:28.214:52.104:18.334:20.04
7 Rafael Duvra Salomão 4:20.37 4:56.15 Brazil 4:59.184:20.375:19.764:55.904:53.37
8 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 4:14.10 5:03.04 Brazil 4:49.275:29.144:50.726:23.124:14.10
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4:35.43 5:16.84 Brazil 4:56.254:58.015:56.25DNF4:35.43
10 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6:38.33 7:57.11 Brazil 8:15.506:38.338:52.616:43.229:22.32

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.03 6.40 Brazil 5.536.468.695.037.22
2 Heron Sato 6.26 7.90 Brazil 8.188.918.306.267.23
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.66 9.18 Brazil 11.626.6611.468.137.95
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.43 9.23 Brazil 10.237.2310.2210.655.43
5 Victor Moreno 6.02 9.44 Brazil 8.2511.9410.089.986.02
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 8.77 9.77 Brazil 10.928.7710.079.0710.17
7 Gilson Sousa da Silva 9.55 10.78 Brazil 11.1017.1511.0510.189.55
8 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 10.57 11.84 Brazil 10.5714.1411.5612.2911.68
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 10.82 13.78 Brazil 10.8214.1612.1016.7815.09

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.48 7.08 Brazil 6.487.876.526.868.87
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.90 7.14 Brazil 8.458.506.736.254.90
3 Heron Sato 5.52 9.12 Brazil 5.5212.778.026.5815.23
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 8.10 9.87 Brazil 11.4227.228.759.438.10
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.07 10.63 Brazil 10.559.0711.3210.0212.47
6 Victor Moreno 10.16 11.28 Brazil 10.3111.9911.5410.1614.92
7 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 8.84 14.06 Brazil 12.388.8413.5216.3416.27
8 Gilson Sousa da Silva 9.28 14.08 Brazil 13.7517.1015.2313.259.28
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 13.29 15.77 Brazil 15.0113.2917.8815.3316.97
10 Ronan Felipe Jorge 11.87 19.04 Brazil 11.8721.3822.6419.3016.45
11 Pierre Boisson 17.97 30.11 Brazil 34.9128.0227.3942.6417.97
12 Victor Damianovic 18.64 39.35 Brazil 18.6438.4139.5344.1240.12
13 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 23.79 48.31 Brazil 39.861:12.9423.7932.131:25.15

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 28.96 32.55 Brazil 28.9631.2333.1133.3139.51
2 Victor Moreno 22.40 34.58 Brazil 32.50DNF29.0942.1522.40
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31.60 37.97 Brazil 53.8037.4031.6040.9035.62
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 44.71 47.09 Brazil 45.501:20.4150.3444.7145.43
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 43.22 52.49 Brazil 52.4743.221:06.3655.8749.14
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 42.63 57.85 Brazil 58.1742.6356.4258.961:33.13

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Victor Moreno 23.96 33.81 Brazil 25.2723.9640.9435.23DNF
2 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 25.02 37.14 Brazil 35.9839.321:11.5336.1225.02
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 35.73 45.57 Brazil 35.731:37.4635.831:01.0939.78
4 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 41.95 53.02 Brazil 55.741:05.4341.9558.2545.08
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 40.83 55.63 Brazil 49.2157.131:00.561:03.6740.83
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.49 1:01.06 Brazil 59.541:06.881:12.2856.7647.49
7 Felipe Baldívio Freires 56.46 1:16.10 Brazil 1:01.551:45.621:29.2556.461:17.49
8 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:23.50 2:19.26 Brazil 1:23.503:08.082:15.80DNF1:33.90