Dutch Masters 2008


Date
Aug 23 - 24, 2008
City
Sint Michielsgestel, Netherlands
Venue

Zonnewende

Address
Esscheweg 78, 5271 NA Sint Michielsgestel
Website
Dutch Masters 2008 website
WCA Delegate
Ron van Bruchem
Contact

Ron van BruchemTon Dennenbroek

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Anika van Orten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 54.88 1:00.69 Germany 1:02.3054.8856.751:08.911:03.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 14.03 22.02 Germany 28.7114.0319.9123.8122.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 13:14.00 Germany 13:47.0013:14.00
Pyraminx Final 19 20.08 25.36 Germany 24.5325.7520.0827.3325.80

Anja Provoost - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 1:43.40 2:07.78 Netherlands 1:43.403:34.051:59.162:08.472:15.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 27.18 46.05 Netherlands 1:14.651:05.0941.1131.9627.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
Pyraminx Final 22 31.11 38.87 Netherlands 50.2233.1941.7131.1141.71

Arjan Bosse - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 21.28 27.91 Netherlands 31.0225.0921.2828.9329.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 2:03.36 Netherlands 2:03.36DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 5:28.50 Netherlands 5:28.50DNF

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 20.28 24.01 Netherlands 23.4120.2822.0527.5526.58
First 25 22.33 25.87 Netherlands 24.5929.8623.1522.3343.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 7.38 8.03 Netherlands 8.337.557.388.2210.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:26.50 1:31.32 Netherlands 1:33.181:27.211:26.501:35.181:33.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:07.19 2:17.66 Netherlands 2:07.192:20.432:20.112:15.712:17.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 11 6:11.33 Netherlands 6:11.33DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37 Netherlands 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 37.66 49.30 Netherlands 46.8851.0937.6653.7749.94
Clock Final 8 21.08 30.30 Netherlands 21.0848.3121.50
Megaminx Combined Final 11 4:22.68 Netherlands 4:22.68
Pyraminx Final 7 9.36 13.41 Netherlands 9.3613.1120.3114.5612.55
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:28.31 Netherlands 1:28.31
Magic Final 16 1.56 2.71 Netherlands 1.5612.562.432.383.33
Master Magic Final 13 4.27 6.51 Netherlands 5.034.278.807.307.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF

Aurél Csendes - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First 34 1:45.96 2:01.03 Hungary DNF2:21.831:49.471:51.801:45.96
Pyraminx Final 23 17.34 DNF Hungary 26.08DNFDNF46.0917.34

Axel Häck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 40.18 42.59 Germany 40.86DNF46.5640.1840.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 15.97 20.48 Germany 15.9717.6822.5321.2227.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 2:16.34 Germany 2:16.342:44.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 4:28.13 Germany 5:04.194:28.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First 32 1:20.05 1:52.02 Germany 2:02.75DNF1:39.591:20.051:53.72
Megaminx Combined Final 13 6:10.03 Germany 6:10.03

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 16.77 17.86 Hungary 16.9618.4418.1916.7720.44
Second 10 15.94 16.54 Hungary 16.3015.9417.1916.5516.78
First 10 16.94 17.94 Hungary 16.9417.5018.4018.1918.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.63 7.01 Hungary 7.166.465.637.418.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:36.94 Hungary 1:36.941:42.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:55.36 1:58.50 Hungary 1:59.961:57.781:57.771:55.362:07.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 36.02 37.37 Hungary 39.0636.8336.0242.9136.22
First 8 30.22 36.76 Hungary 35.5543.6830.2232.6542.09
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:29.49 NR 1:33.83 NR Hungary 1:32.031:29.491:39.97
Pyraminx Final 4 9.97 11.44 Hungary 10.0017.349.9711.1813.13
Square-1 Combined Final 2 28.13 33.27 Hungary 28.1339.6332.06
Master Magic Final 10 4.52 5.61 Hungary 7.434.944.527.094.80

Bertalan Bodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.13 14.18 Hungary 14.0614.3615.2513.1314.11
Second 11 15.16 16.70 Hungary 16.7215.1616.9118.1316.47
First 6 13.90 15.61 Hungary 15.7213.9017.1913.9319.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.91 4.95 Hungary 4.465.273.918.685.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 47.58 56.91 Hungary 57.0556.691:01.7847.5857.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:05.78 2:12.11 Hungary 2:05.782:10.462:17.802:13.842:12.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 1:23.36 DNF Hungary DNF1:23.36DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.13 24.75 Hungary 23.1325.2523.5931.7525.41
First 6 22.33 30.53 Hungary 22.3326.36DNF26.0839.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 14:40 Hungary 3/3 14:40
Magic Final 23 0.97 DNF Hungary DNF2.02DNF0.97DNF
Master Magic Final 2 2.22 4.01 Hungary 2.365.33DNF2.224.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 3 3/3 14:40 Hungary 3/3 14:40

Can Çetin - Turkey WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 25.18 NR 28.38 NR Turkey 30.5327.9427.7225.1829.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 9.81 NR 17.19 NR Turkey 16.5519.569.8122.0315.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 2:45.40 NR Turkey 3:27.032:45.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 5:24.59 NR Turkey 5:24.597:15.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Turkey DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 47 NR Turkey 47

Charlie Cooper - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 25.56 29.50 United Kingdom 30.0032.3625.5627.6330.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 5.86 11.48 United Kingdom 15.8113.5610.345.8610.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:48.25 United Kingdom 2:40.271:48.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:42.78 United Kingdom 3:56.313:42.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 1:24.44 1:35.56 United Kingdom 1:44.431:24.441:32.661:40.131:33.88
Clock Final 7 19.53 22.31 United Kingdom 24.8419.5322.56
Pyraminx Final 2 6.86 NR 9.89 NR United Kingdom 11.586.869.689.2810.72
Magic Final 13 1.50 NR 2.20 United Kingdom 2.272.161.502.182.40
Master Magic Final 16 6.13 7.09 United Kingdom 6.976.137.687.716.61

Christophe Woittequand - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 24.00 28.93 France 28.4642.6930.0328.3124.00
First 28 24.13 27.02 France 31.4428.6928.1924.1924.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 2:05.77 France 2:05.772:09.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF France DNFDNF

Clément Gallet - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 15.25 18.74 France 21.0619.7218.5817.9315.25
First 12 17.19 18.62 France 17.1917.2720.0319.8618.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 2.69 7.98 France 8.3121.082.699.715.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:13.66 1:21.59 France 2:00.711:21.161:14.681:28.931:13.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:11.78 2:23.76 France 2:28.862:11.782:25.562:26.772:18.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 3:07.02 France 3:50.553:07.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41 France 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 38.38 41.97 France 51.8038.3838.8844.1542.88
First 10 35.52 41.34 France 50.6543.7235.5237.7142.59
Clock Final 6 15.96 18.36 France 20.6915.9618.43
Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:34.22 France 3:34.22
Pyraminx Final 13 12.46 15.64 France 12.4616.0018.8615.4615.46
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:44.63 France 1:44.63
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 56:58.00 NR France 56:58.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/6 59:58 France 3/6 59:58
Magic Final 11 1.52 2.18 France 1.911.521.972.6659.50
Master Magic Final 4 3.71 4.38 France 7.224.284.583.714.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 8 3/6 59:58 France 3/6 59:58

Conny Schuyt - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 32.05 35.57 Netherlands DNF32.3638.2736.0832.05

Daniël Hop - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 55.21 1:11.79 Netherlands 1:03.341:22.1955.21DNF1:09.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

David Bolsée - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 23.59 33.62 Belgium 32.6123.5935.6832.5836.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 3:30.69 Belgium DNF3:30.69

David Vos - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 38.03 41.93 Netherlands 42.8343.6638.0339.3043.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 9.69 14.03 Netherlands 9.6913.0314.7116.6514.34

Dennis Strehlau - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 19.93 21.42 Germany 20.4619.9322.1321.6826.30
First 13 17.16 18.85 Germany 17.1618.2222.3418.7719.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 8.59 9.47 Germany 9.069.719.6335.568.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:38.43 Germany 1:59.801:38.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:08.84 Germany 3:19.523:08.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 1:47.16 2:28.38 Germany 2:58.111:47.162:39.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 36.06 51.81 Germany 1:12.1839.9643.2836.061:29.46
Clock Final 16 22.71 DNF Germany 22.7124.71DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:59.27 2:12.52 Germany 2:19.462:18.841:59.27
Pyraminx Final 15 13.68 20.79 Germany 26.7716.2513.6826.9719.36
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:33.30 Germany 1:33.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/8 57:55 WR Germany 8/8 57:55
Magic Final 15 1.59 2.34 Germany DNF2.021.693.311.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 1 8/8 57:55 Germany 8/8 57:55

Douwe Wermer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 32.65 39.34 Netherlands 38.9732.6545.9438.4140.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 11.30 14.86 Netherlands 11.9415.0617.5911.3033.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:39.03 Netherlands 2:39.03DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 5:05.68 Netherlands 5:12.475:05.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 12 7:17.03 Netherlands 7:17.038:25.25
Megaminx Combined Final 13 6:10.03 Netherlands 6:10.03
Magic Final 17 2.61 3.39 Netherlands 3.133.463.585.312.61
Master Magic Final 11 4.43 6.06 Netherlands 5.615.157.414.4310.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF

Edouard Chambon - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.11 12.81 France 11.1912.9011.1114.3416.38
Second 5 12.38 14.28 France 14.1616.4312.7112.3815.97
First 1 11.69 12.76 France 12.4313.3411.6913.8612.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.68 4.03 France 3.552.684.555.944.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 1:07.56 1:14.19 France 1:15.15DNF1:16.911:07.561:10.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.88 21.28 NR France 24.7717.8821.8620.5321.46
First 3 20.31 22.59 France 24.0827.1620.3121.8021.90
Square-1 Combined Final 5 33.65 51.30 France 52.341:07.9033.65

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.02 12.74 Netherlands 12.2811.0212.1613.9313.78
Second 2 12.30 13.04 Netherlands 12.3013.2214.8412.5913.31
First 2 11.31 13.66 Netherlands 14.9313.8014.4011.3112.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.66 5.72 Netherlands 4.665.116.405.65DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 43.72 WR 56.22 Netherlands 43.721:03.3149.001:04.4056.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:22.91 ER 1:29.49 ER Netherlands 1:32.151:28.721:27.611:37.531:22.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.88 26.32 Netherlands 26.6922.8829.0026.3325.94
First 4 22.75 23.90 Netherlands 23.9024.4322.7523.3625.52
Clock Final 4 11.44 13.23 Netherlands 15.6312.6111.44
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:15.72 1:17.20 Netherlands 1:19.771:15.721:16.11
Pyraminx Final 1 6.88 9.58 Netherlands 11.349.279.719.756.88
Square-1 Combined Final 4 28.81 35.96 Netherlands 42.5336.5528.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Netherlands DNFDNS
Magic Final 1 1.13 1.15 Netherlands 1.161.181.131.151.15
Master Magic Final 3 3.05 4.36 Netherlands 9.713.053.753.655.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF

Florian Weingarten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 17.09 19.42 Germany 17.0917.9718.4421.8622.61
First 24 18.56 22.40 Germany 19.9022.3018.5626.8425.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:58.80 Germany 1:58.802:13.97

Frank Provoost - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 50.58 57.34 Netherlands 52.361:00.0050.5859.661:00.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 15.75 21.54 Netherlands 27.5821.6324.7218.2715.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 4:00.00 Netherlands 4:18.134:00.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 77 Netherlands 77
Pyraminx Final 17 14.75 22.54 Netherlands 23.9314.7517.2726.4343.27
Magic Final 20 1.80 4.54 Netherlands 3.883.691.80DNF6.05
Master Magic Final 17 7.31 8.11 Netherlands 7.319.228.337.848.15

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 29.61 38.26 France 29.6140.6834.7255.2839.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 4.11 11.77 France 9.564.1111.7214.0217.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:03.11 France 2:05.532:03.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:52.53 France 3:52.534:03.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 1:01.21 1:34.25 France 1:40.001:23.151:51.521:39.591:01.21
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:05.09 France 3:05.09
Pyraminx Final 14 17.38 19.42 France 17.3820.0318.9119.3321.71
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:44.55 France 1:44.55

Frédérick Badie - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 19.40 21.06 France 19.4019.5322.2521.4129.90
First 19 18.09 20.61 France 21.0318.0921.0924.0319.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:22.30 1:28.71 France 2:17.591:23.501:37.551:25.091:22.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:40.90 1:46.71 NR France 1:44.031:49.581:47.831:48.271:40.90

Guus Razoux Schultz - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 8.50 10.57 Netherlands 8.509.9617.349.5512.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 WR Netherlands 27
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 1:11.09 1:15.39 Netherlands 1:15.111:19.211:11.841:42.761:11.09

Gábor Szabó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 24.25 28.60 Hungary 30.6624.2528.4726.68DNF
First 32 23.86 27.66 Hungary 23.8627.8828.8126.3028.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 8.31 10.02 Hungary 9.979.1916.2510.908.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 56.19 1:07.11 Hungary 1:07.5659.3456.191:15.271:14.43
Clock Final 1 10.13 10.65 Hungary 10.2810.1311.55
Magic Final 7 1.50 1.74 Hungary 1.771.501.682.151.77
Master Magic Final 5 3.59 4.45 Hungary 5.335.564.333.683.59

Hakan Deniz - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 22.11 25.96 Netherlands 34.8126.8028.7522.1122.34
First 26 22.43 26.15 Netherlands 22.6122.4324.5231.33DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 7.96 9.39 Netherlands 9.757.969.91DNF8.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:56.00 Netherlands 2:17.251:56.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:10.40 Netherlands 3:10.403:25.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 33 1:25.19 1:58.07 Netherlands 1:25.19DNF1:26.412:59.561:28.25
Clock Final 18 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS

Hanneke Rijks - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 1:05.18 1:17.18 Netherlands 1:05.651:29.471:16.411:43.521:05.18
Pyraminx Final 18 22.27 24.95 Netherlands 24.3122.2728.5023.5926.96
Square-1 Combined Final 13 3:04.11 Netherlands 3:04.11

Hans van der Zijden - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF

Jaap Scherphuis - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 33.28 39.54 Netherlands 47.8836.5334.2151.4133.28
Magic Final 10 1.18 2.06 Netherlands 1.182.282.772.091.80
Master Magic Final 12 3.81 6.20 Netherlands 3.81DNF7.345.915.36

Jacco Krijnen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 15.88 18.40 Netherlands 18.8816.8620.5815.8819.47
First 18 18.44 20.57 Netherlands 22.0220.8618.4418.8322.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.72 6.49 Netherlands 5.136.774.727.567.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:25.05 1:31.17 Netherlands 1:32.051:27.801:25.051:35.861:33.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:18.83 2:31.20 Netherlands 2:29.662:31.382:18.832:32.562:37.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 7 3:16.16 Netherlands DNF3:16.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 38.77 48.61 Netherlands 47.2347.2138.7751.4052.60
Clock Final 14 19.00 DNF Netherlands 19.00DNF21.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 36:16.00 NR Netherlands DNF36:16.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/5 49:03 Netherlands 3/5 49:03
Magic Final 3 1.18 1.25 Netherlands 1.251.281.181.21DNF
Master Magic Final 18 7.19 9.19 Netherlands DNF10.029.337.198.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 5 3/5 49:03 Netherlands 3/5 49:03

Jan Hop - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 58.61 1:29.23 Netherlands 1:33.9158.611:37.52DNF1:16.27

Jean-Louis Mathieu - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 34.69 38.74 France 36.9340.4334.6938.8645.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:34.94 France 2:50.012:34.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:46.11 France 3:46.115:19.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 13 9:42.21 France DNF9:42.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First 30 1:18.72 1:43.57 France 2:40.031:48.881:33.111:48.711:18.72
Clock Final 10 27.41 40.83 France 27.4143.8651.21
Magic Final 18 2.40 3.60 France 2.474.132.404.215.16
Master Magic Final 15 5.58 7.06 France 7.466.697.039.165.58

Jens Diewald - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 15.59 19.42 Germany 19.7815.5920.9319.3019.18
First 23 16.58 22.30 Germany 26.0316.5821.8121.8323.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 6.38 6.65 Germany 8.316.386.526.556.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:21.78 1:36.66 Germany 2:06.691:21.781:54.501:33.221:22.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:44.66 Germany 2:49.812:44.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 48 Germany 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 34.90 44.26 Germany 34.9044.7249.5338.531:21.00
First 12 42.50 45.55 Germany 48.9742.5044.4643.2256.18
Pyraminx Final 8 11.28 13.81 Germany 13.2812.0511.2816.1120.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 16:21 Germany 1/2 16:21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 6 1/2 16:21 Germany 1/2 16:21

Joey Gouly - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.33 18.45 United Kingdom 13.3320.0216.9418.3823.38
First 11 17.68 18.47 United Kingdom 18.3617.8420.0819.2117.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.71 7.70 United Kingdom 7.975.717.058.088.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:13.93 1:19.65 United Kingdom 1:24.151:17.031:17.931:13.931:24.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:31.34 United Kingdom 3:31.343:33.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 1:25.88 NR DNF United Kingdom 1:25.88DNF1:31.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 40.41 48.67 United Kingdom 40.4159.2743.0248.3654.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF United Kingdom DNSDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 23:46 United Kingdom 2/4 23:46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 7 2/4 23:46 United Kingdom 2/4 23:46

Koen Wermer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 44.66 59.67 Netherlands 1:02.0344.661:03.6559.8157.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 16.03 18.95 Netherlands 24.0019.5316.6320.6916.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 6:59.58 Netherlands 6:59.587:51.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First 35 3:24.19 4:01.60 Netherlands 5:09.663:48.474:25.053:24.193:51.28
Clock Final 17 35.52 DNF Netherlands DNF35.5239.43
Megaminx Combined Final 15 7:35.86 Netherlands 7:35.86
Magic Final 8 1.56 1.90 Netherlands 1.65DNF1.722.341.56
Master Magic Final 14 4.91 6.55 Netherlands 5.187.698.184.916.77

Lars Vandenbergh - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 18.69 19.58 Belgium 20.0218.8320.0319.9018.69
Second 9 12.83 16.29 Belgium 16.5612.8316.6917.2115.61
First 16 15.63 20.33 Belgium 15.6319.2119.8123.7221.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.34 7.23 Belgium 6.478.306.916.3410.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.38 1:14.65 Belgium 1:28.651:15.191:16.441:10.381:12.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:55.30 2:22.99 Belgium 2:29.812:31.631:55.302:33.532:07.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45 Belgium 45
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 57.02 1:20.25 Belgium 57.021:58.051:14.771:35.771:10.22
Clock Final 5 12.68 14.11 Belgium 13.8415.8012.68
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:34.34 2:50.49 Belgium 2:41.163:15.972:34.34
Pyraminx Final 10 14.03 15.20 Belgium 14.6914.0315.9720.3114.94
Square-1 Combined Final 3 28.75 33.89 Belgium 34.9128.7538.02
Magic Final 19 3.44 4.44 Belgium 4.213.443.715.411:39.53
Master Magic Final 6 3.94 4.51 Belgium 4.464.553.946.564.52

Marcel Hoekstra - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 26.91 30.78 Netherlands 37.6331.9030.8426.9129.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 2:05.43 Netherlands 2:05.432:10.71

Marek Pepke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 20.65 23.99 Poland 29.4420.7722.6928.5220.65
First 30 23.69 27.28 Poland 30.9023.6924.5234.2526.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 3:33.40 Poland 3:33.404:14.09

Maria Oey - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 36.09 42.36 Indonesia 44.5345.1937.3654.3036.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 16.44 34.77 Indonesia 16.4440.4420.1644.3043.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 3:14.75 NR Indonesia 4:26.573:14.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 6:50.00 NR Indonesia 6:50.008:35.83

Marlène Desmaisons - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 23.71 28.17 France 27.9130.7832.3825.8123.71
First 29 24.24 27.21 France 26.1330.0324.24DNF25.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 10.44 11.43 France 12.3114.3111.3410.6310.44
Magic Final 12 1.72 2.19 France 1.722.845.021.722.02

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.02 14.89 Netherlands 18.3013.3113.0216.6314.72
Second 8 13.55 16.20 Netherlands 15.2216.3317.7113.5517.06
First 9 13.28 16.27 Netherlands 19.1514.5313.2815.1519.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.11 7.74 Netherlands 4.684.119.909.289.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:02.69 1:20.56 Netherlands 1:30.861:19.271:02.691:21.831:20.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:07.55 2:16.96 Netherlands 2:16.692:24.652:28.112:07.552:09.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 32.68 38.19 Netherlands 35.6837.1141.7842.3132.68
First 9 33.15 37.93 Netherlands 35.2842.2233.1544.5836.30
Clock Final 15 22.18 DNF Netherlands 22.18DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:36.52 Netherlands 3:36.52
Pyraminx Final 6 9.28 11.78 Netherlands 9.2811.5015.2212.1911.66
Square-1 Combined Final 6 54.28 55.82 Netherlands 57.5255.6554.28
Magic Final 4 1.31 1.42 Netherlands 1.442.961.311.401.43
Master Magic Final 7 4.11 4.97 Netherlands 5.094.725.095.384.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF

Michel Hop - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.96 19.83 Netherlands 21.7520.3017.9621.2216.96
First 14 17.81 19.56 Netherlands 31.5920.7817.8119.4718.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

Milán Baticz - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.94 13.93 Hungary 13.8417.0513.9012.9414.06
Second 1 11.61 12.09 NR Hungary 14.0511.6112.0812.2811.90
First 4 13.11 14.32 Hungary 14.4113.1114.0914.4717.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.61 4.53 Hungary 4.933.614.196.114.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 47.66 55.22 NR Hungary 59.2747.6650.251:04.0556.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:47.28 1:52.92 Hungary 1:47.282:03.841:52.021:48.771:57.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 1:16.38 NR DNF Hungary DNF1:28.931:16.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.80 22.17 Hungary 22.9322.5321.9422.0320.80
First 5 21.31 24.64 Hungary 23.6326.6325.3821.3124.91
Clock Final 3 11.86 13.03 Hungary 12.5614.6811.86
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:30.52 1:45.58 Hungary 1:30.521:57.881:48.33
Pyraminx Final 9 8.53 13.92 Hungary 10.978.5316.8413.94DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 1 23.34 28.42 Hungary 34.3023.3427.63
Magic Final 2 1.15 1.17 Hungary 1.161.151.161.19DNF
Master Magic Final 1 2.13 3.51 Hungary 2.132.904.033.594.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Hungary DNF

Monika Zimmermann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 26.15 38.45 Germany 40.7735.4039.19DNF26.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 10.28 12.41 Germany 13.2222.0812.8611.1510.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:10.75 Germany 2:10.752:24.47
Pyraminx Final 20 14.78 29.51 Germany 14.7824.9636.56DNF27.00

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 17.78 21.23 Hungary 19.9122.2821.5017.7829.93
Second 12 16.59 17.93 Hungary 16.5920.1517.7517.1318.90
First 21 17.94 20.92 Hungary 36.1617.9420.5522.7119.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.25 7.32 Hungary 6.217.338.4310.965.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:03.83 1:17.00 Hungary 1:13.00DNF1:03.831:20.331:17.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:54.16 2:05.85 Hungary DNF2:03.752:17.661:56.131:54.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 27.91 37.35 Hungary 27.9152.1635.4036.3640.30
First 11 29.80 45.02 Hungary 37.88DNF44.2129.8052.96
Clock Final 2 9.58 11.87 Hungary 10.229.5815.81
Square-1 Combined Final 14 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 26:27 Hungary 2/3 26:27
Magic Final 5 0.84 WR 1.66 Hungary 0.840.903.031.067.44
Master Magic Final 19 3.40 DNF Hungary 5.863.59DNFDNF3.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 4 2/3 26:27 Hungary 2/3 26:27

Peter Jansen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 24.44 28.02 Netherlands 24.4424.5832.5826.9036.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 2:03.27 Netherlands 2:05.682:03.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:18.27 Netherlands 3:36.653:18.27

Raffael Ort - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 20.58 28.06 Germany 30.0625.1532.7120.5828.97
First 31 25.47 27.64 Germany 25.6629.8429.8625.4727.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 9.03 12.06 Germany 16.539.0311.5011.7112.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 2:22.03 Germany 2:35.082:22.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:50.21 Germany 3:52.053:50.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 58 Germany 58
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 1:12.22 1:33.50 Germany 1:26.931:34.40DNF1:12.221:39.16
Magic Final 24 2.61 DNF Germany DNF4.282.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Germany DNF

Ram Steenhaut - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 31.41 36.69 Belgium 31.4147.9732.2136.6941.16

Rama Temmink - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.72 13.26 Netherlands 15.1513.9712.5510.7213.27
Second 3 12.43 14.03 Netherlands 15.3614.1114.0513.9312.43
First 5 13.41 14.44 Netherlands 26.0614.3115.2813.4113.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.84 7.44 Netherlands 7.337.606.847.537.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:12.59 1:22.74 Netherlands 1:21.461:12.591:29.691:31.341:17.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:58.63 2:04.55 Netherlands 2:01.812:11.052:00.80DNF1:58.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.40 20.05 Netherlands 20.9721.5220.6818.5018.40
First 1 17.38 19.84 WR Netherlands 17.3821.7819.8017.9423.25
Pyraminx Final 11 10.66 15.43 Netherlands 10.6617.5520.5013.1515.59

Robin Blöhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.90 24.25 Germany 18.9019.9021.8131.05DNF
First 22 17.84 20.95 Germany 20.3420.4417.8422.0622.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 6.40 7.85 Germany 7.806.407.228.5312.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:22.00 1:24.78 Germany 1:33.781:25.651:22.271:26.411:22.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:38.63 Germany 2:38.633:02.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 3:34.00 Germany DNF3:34.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 44 Germany 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 43.65 1:02.66 Germany 50.0243.65DNF1:16.111:01.86
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:46.69 Germany 3:46.69
Pyraminx Final 12 12.34 15.56 Germany 18.0217.2813.8315.5612.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Germany DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Germany DNF

Ron van Bruchem - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.13 14.40 Netherlands 10.1312.0014.8016.4017.36
Second 7 13.22 15.60 Netherlands 16.6914.2113.2215.9117.90
First 7 13.91 16.01 Netherlands 16.5313.9135.1817.5014.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 7.28 10.11 Netherlands 10.2710.417.2811.449.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:11.68 1:17.63 Netherlands 1:23.651:19.111:17.941:15.831:11.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:49.38 2:01.50 Netherlands 2:03.721:55.312:10.411:49.382:05.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Netherlands 38
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 35.59 48.25 Netherlands 47.7143.6855.8653.3635.59
Clock Final 11 32.25 43.16 Netherlands 1:03.5232.2533.71
Megaminx Combined Final 12 4:29.00 Netherlands 4:29.00
Pyraminx Final 3 7.59 10.48 Netherlands 9.8410.2511.347.5912.28
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:53.44 Netherlands 1:53.44
Magic Final 25 6.56 DNF Netherlands 6.5617.58DNSDNSDNS

Sjoerd Bosma - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 22.90 29.12 Netherlands 32.4730.4431.3425.5922.90
First 27 21.06 26.81 Netherlands 22.4629.5821.0628.4030.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 9.91 12.39 Netherlands 13.7811.0212.389.91DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 3:00.03 Netherlands 3:00.033:00.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 40.97 51.45 Netherlands 53.5256.061:00.1640.9744.78
Magic Final 21 2.83 4.56 Netherlands 4.90DNF3.502.835.27

Stefan Pochmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 15.08 16.52 Germany 16.5026.0215.0816.9416.13
Second 6 14.43 15.53 Germany 15.8318.4416.1814.4314.58
First 8 14.71 16.24 Germany 16.4014.7117.1615.1618.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.92 6.72 Germany 7.066.725.927.416.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:16.83 1:40.83 Germany 1:16.831:43.221:39.341:39.941:48.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:11.05 2:37.99 Germany 2:32.162:11.052:47.942:43.782:38.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 4:08.90 Germany 4:08.904:37.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 NR Germany 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 31.36 32.87 Germany 39.7831.3634.8631.8131.93
First 7 27.96 31.36 Germany 31.8129.3134.5827.9632.96
Clock Final 13 12.11 DNF Germany DNF12.4012.11
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:29.97 1:31.81 Germany 1:35.441:29.971:30.02
Magic Final 6 1.63 1.70 Germany 1.721.711.941.631.66
Master Magic Final 8 4.47 4.97 Germany 5.534.694.695.664.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Germany DNF

Sven Gowal - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 18.33 20.99 Switzerland 22.7118.3319.6920.5623.75
First 20 19.08 20.78 Switzerland 25.8021.5020.8819.9619.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.52 7.11 Switzerland 5.527.586.936.838.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 2:16.00 Switzerland 2:16.002:29.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 57.88 1:20.96 Switzerland 1:20.611:22.301:19.971:31.8857.88
Pyraminx Final 5 6.18 NR 11.56 Switzerland 8.4116.886.189.38DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 7 43.41 NR 1:00.07 NR Switzerland 55.2743.411:21.52
Magic Final 14 1.46 2.32 Switzerland 3.611.681.6824.911.46
Master Magic Final 9 3.55 5.25 Switzerland 3.558.883.977.933.86

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 23.11 28.44 Germany 25.1631.3629.1623.1131.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.52 8.08 Germany 7.225.528.338.688.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:39.58 Germany 1:56.441:39.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:58.28 Germany 2:58.283:41.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Germany 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 47.88 58.09 Germany 1:10.501:03.7853.0657.4447.88
Pyraminx Final 16 18.25 22.29 Germany 20.9726.9318.2527.0218.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Germany DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Germany DNF

Thibaut Jacquinot - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.71 13.16 France 15.0011.7114.6912.0212.78
Second 4 11.50 14.09 France 15.6313.2513.9015.1111.50
First 3 11.25 13.76 France 12.2718.1816.9112.1111.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 6.75 7.94 France 6.759.758.618.446.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:06.61 1:11.81 France 1:12.091:12.931:21.931:10.411:06.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.83 21.47 France 20.9624.2219.8322.5220.93
First 2 19.15 22.25 France 21.6121.3023.8325.1119.15

Tim Habermaas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 17.00 18.54 Germany 19.8318.7723.3617.0017.02
First 17 17.96 20.47 Germany 21.5617.9620.4119.4323.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 8.16 11.83 Germany 8.1612.9114.5012.3110.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:43.22 Germany 1:51.031:43.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:23.16 Germany 3:31.533:23.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 2:01.34 2:35.37 Germany 2:59.132:45.652:01.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 51.18 58.56 Germany 54.431:13.8453.661:07.5851.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 13:24.00 Germany 13:24.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 2 8/12 1:10:57 Germany 8/12 1:10:57

Tom van der Zanden - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 31.58 34.11 Netherlands 36.3631.8131.5839.9334.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 6.77 17.33 Netherlands 15.6615.0928.9421.256.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 2:11.93 Netherlands 2:12.612:11.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:37.15 Netherlands 3:38.343:37.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 31 1:41.47 1:46.60 Netherlands 1:57.301:48.751:48.051:43.001:41.47
Clock Final 9 25.16 34.19 Netherlands 29.8447.5825.16
Megaminx Combined Final 16 8:23.44 Netherlands 8:23.44
Pyraminx Final 21 23.55 30.41 Netherlands 23.5529.4043.9636.4625.36
Magic Final 9 1.77 1.97 Netherlands 1.782.31DNF1.811.77

Ton Dennenbroek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 16.11 17.98 Netherlands 19.1616.1116.4119.1918.38
First 15 18.16 19.70 Netherlands 18.1620.1920.0218.90DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 6.75 11.62 Netherlands 6.7513.0013.408.7113.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:17.05 1:39.43 Netherlands DNF1:17.051:44.551:20.561:53.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:42.38 Netherlands 2:45.942:42.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 14 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 48.53 1:08.78 Netherlands 1:07.301:05.211:13.831:15.4648.53
Clock Final 12 39.16 52.45 Netherlands 1:16.0239.1642.18
Magic Final 22 3.18 4.60 Netherlands 4.05DNF3.973.185.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF