Cubing Fest 2014


Information

Registration will be closed on August, 17 or when we reach 140 competitors.

Events

Rubik's Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.84 NR 8.95 Russia 9.666.849.008.1810.43
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.92 8.98 Ukraine 8.1610.688.1011.097.92
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.89 10.41 Ukraine 12.539.627.8910.9610.64
4 Dmitry Dergunov 8.83 10.46 Russia 11.319.2013.188.8310.88
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.63 10.66 Russia 9.8611.2210.899.6313.52
6 Kirill Mamonov 9.47 10.72 NR Belarus 11.2311.479.479.9610.96
7 Georgy Vershinin 10.02 11.19 Russia 13.9211.2812.1610.1210.02
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.13 11.27 Russia 10.1312.4510.7310.64DNF
9 Dmitry Aniskin 10.31 11.36 Russia 12.4811.2914.8110.3110.31
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 10.53 11.44 Belarus 10.5312.7914.9010.7810.75
11 Pavel Galaktionov 9.47 11.48 Russia 12.6510.9812.059.4711.40
12 Ivan Zabrodin 11.66 11.91 Russia 11.7811.6612.0311.9811.97
13 Pavel Yushkevich 11.34 12.04 Belarus 12.0711.6313.1311.3412.42
14 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.34 12.10 Russia 14.7211.5512.1111.3412.65
15 Ivan Torgashov 10.52 12.33 Russia 14.4412.4512.4412.0910.52
16 Anatoly Kim 11.41 12.57 Belarus 16.2811.4111.4411.9714.31
17 Alexey Polyashov 11.47 13.37 Russia 11.4717.4314.3812.6813.06
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.84 13.63 Belarus 12.8413.7513.6817.7213.47
19 Rustam Valeev 12.19 14.77 Russia 14.6112.1913.6316.0816.27
20 Andrey Ivanov 12.44 14.87 Russia 15.0614.6814.8812.4416.62
21 Ilya Zabrodsky 13.87 15.17 Belarus 16.2715.1113.8714.1216.48
22 Nikita Loyko 13.33 15.44 Belarus 14.6314.1313.3318.5917.57
23 Oleg Sechko 14.00 15.51 Belarus 17.4814.0016.7614.4615.31
24 Artem Savosik 14.72 15.70 Belarus 14.7216.5016.6815.0015.59
25 Philip Khursevich 12.65 15.87 Belarus 16.4715.0216.1112.6517.86
26 Viktor Danilov 13.79 15.88 Belarus 16.9913.7915.6717.9014.97
27 Vitaliy Sheshko 12.95 15.92 Belarus 18.0017.7312.9514.8115.23
28 Stanislav Shleev 14.21 16.07 Russia 16.6316.2316.1015.8714.21
29 Alina Fedosenko 14.92 16.07 Belarus 16.8414.9220.5015.5315.83
30 Maria Timoshchenko 13.94 16.49 Russia 13.9414.6818.6118.7416.19
31 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 15.71 16.54 Ukraine 16.3118.8015.7116.5816.72
32 Vladislav Ushakov 13.10 16.58 Belarus 19.7317.8117.2813.1014.66
33 Ivan Zvyagov 16.16 17.22 Belarus 17.7218.6116.9516.9816.16
34 Anatoliy Shatilo 14.55 17.23 Belarus 14.5523.8815.3817.3118.99
35 Pavel Evsaev 15.39 17.46 Belarus 16.7215.3918.4217.7017.97
36 Aleksey Avtushko 16.16 17.46 Belarus 17.6917.6216.1617.0619.95
37 Timur Kakhanovich 16.11 17.47 Belarus 16.6818.5717.1616.1120.37
38 Mikhail Avdeenko 14.34 17.56 Russia 14.3416.6619.7518.9217.11
39 Vladimir Korovin 13.41 17.59 Russia 18.1317.2717.3813.4118.43
40 Evgeny Chak 14.37 18.51 Belarus 19.3718.3819.9514.3717.79
41 Alexey Rudakov 11.28 18.64 Belarus 18.5111.2818.2719.1421.34
42 Marko Striieshyn 14.80 18.65 Ukraine 23.3324.6314.8014.9017.71
43 Andrey Mihaevich 18.52 18.77 Belarus 19.0119.5518.5218.6118.69
44 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 16.35 19.06 Ukraine 16.3520.2817.9019.0121.46
45 Nikita Moroz 16.46 19.12 Belarus 16.4619.4722.4317.7520.15
46 Ilya Sinitsa 16.97 19.85 Belarus 22.8616.9717.7223.6518.97
47 Ekaterina Krechko 16.77 20.17 Belarus 21.9126.9319.0416.7719.56
48 Vladislav Vavilov 18.31 20.46 Belarus 23.2718.4418.3122.0520.90
49 Pavel Razuvalov 18.59 20.66 Belarus 19.8132.1623.0519.1218.59
50 Ustsin Vashchanka 18.10 21.07 Belarus 20.5721.3821.2731.9218.10
51 Vladimir Chekurin 18.69 21.16 Belarus 18.6921.3321.4020.7630.94
52 Konstantin Kalinin 19.69 21.27 Belarus 20.3139.8721.1819.6922.31
53 Andrey Molchan 17.78 21.32 Belarus 25.8018.6117.7821.4323.91
54 Vladislav Shumskiy 19.90 21.64 Belarus 23.9019.9020.4220.61DNF
55 Igor Mamutkin 21.85 23.04 Belarus 21.8821.8527.9424.5022.75
56 Olga Tikhonovich 20.15 23.51 Belarus 23.7226.5320.1520.3126.50
57 Artem Chuzhov 22.12 25.06 Belarus 24.6428.8625.9322.1224.60
58 Ilya Yaroshuk 23.40 25.59 Belarus 25.3227.4425.1423.4026.30
59 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 21.39 26.00 Belarus 25.6421.3927.9934.6124.37
60 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 14.38 26.07 Belarus 22.1114.3831.0230.7525.34
61 Evgeniy Kurdychko 19.58 26.14 Belarus 20.5929.9128.1119.5829.71
62 Alexey Sheshko 23.35 27.32 Belarus 28.4429.8623.3525.8527.68
63 Vladislav Orlovskiy 19.94 27.39 Belarus 19.9424.4434.1823.5635.02
64 Vladislav Kapustin 21.33 27.77 Belarus 29.1625.7528.4021.3329.28
65 Robert Rataevski 25.48 28.19 Belarus 28.3225.4827.6928.55DNF
66 Zakhar Yaroshenko 26.90 29.51 Belarus 29.0428.7226.9030.7731.27
67 Ivan Terekh 28.22 29.98 Belarus 31.3128.8329.8128.2233.05
68 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 25.59 30.10 Belarus 25.5927.0529.3839.2133.88
69 Anatoly Titkov 25.65 30.20 Belarus 32.9738.9725.6527.1830.46
70 Artyom Budugovsky 27.22 30.90 Belarus 33.7027.2231.0827.9245.80
71 Vladislav Kravchenko 28.52 30.95 Belarus DNF29.2833.5330.0528.52
72 Gleb Adamovich 26.46 31.20 Belarus 45.8126.4632.9428.2232.44
73 Gleb Galyakevich 27.69 33.15 Belarus 33.4827.6933.0434.3132.92
74 Sergey Novik 24.57 33.90 Belarus 42.5635.3324.5739.5826.80
75 Anastasia Tsed 28.12 34.25 Belarus 46.4835.7933.3628.1233.61
76 Daniil Maximovich 29.94 34.92 Belarus 43.3332.9429.9432.5939.22
77 Dmitriy Khorunzhiy 28.47 36.80 Belarus 42.8129.0828.4738.52DNF
78 Ilya Samoylich 30.26 37.36 Belarus 39.5534.3638.1630.26DNF
79 Timofey Barsukov 34.80 37.68 Belarus 39.1736.1743.4137.6934.80
80 Alexey Kot 34.25 38.00 Belarus 42.5634.2546.8636.1835.27
81 Vasilina Kolas 30.63 38.12 Belarus 36.1340.4139.2239.0030.63
82 Anastasia Loyko 34.68 39.51 Belarus 34.6842.2834.75DNF41.51
83 Artem Zavadskiy 38.56 41.51 Belarus 38.5644.8840.6941.7742.08
84 Arseniy Karpovich 34.72 42.31 Belarus 45.3141.9534.7239.6846.05
85 Alexander Yakimovich 37.23 43.22 Belarus 46.0441.4037.2346.0942.21
86 Alexander Stepanishchev 34.56 43.37 Russia 44.0636.6349.4334.56DNF
87 Vladimir Tereshchenko 31.70 43.61 Belarus 46.1231.7052.1937.2747.44
88 Mikhail Belyj 37.30 43.78 Belarus 39.4640.7351.2837.3051.15
89 Daniil Lozner 39.62 48.48 Belarus 47.5653.0855.4939.6244.80
90 Mariya Skorobogataya 39.67 51.63 Belarus 59.2648.9646.6639.67DNF
91 Yury Timoshchenko 43.83 52.78 Russia 52.6950.111:18.2155.5343.83
92 Egor Shkel 48.25 53.25 Belarus 51.2253.4055.1248.2555.22
93 Vladislav Hirvel 46.70 54.46 Belarus 46.7048.30DNF49.831:05.24
94 Daniil Ilyich 51.62 54.65 Belarus 52.5854.5256.8651.62DNF
95 Anton Lapitskiy 55.08 57.06 Belarus 58.7156.5657.0255.0857.61
96 Nikita Lomskiy 34.58 1:04.44 Belarus 1:10.00DNF34.581:17.5045.83
97 Anton Maleyonok 49.71 1:04.58 Belarus 58.691:22.93DNF52.1349.71
98 Alexander Radoman 52.08 1:08.47 Belarus 1:04.801:16.791:14.4452.081:06.18
99 Ilya Priko 1:03.13 1:08.78 Belarus 1:09.581:03.131:09.881:35.411:06.88
100 Gleb Kolos 1:06.26 1:20.66 Belarus 2:41.721:22.531:28.221:06.261:11.24
101 Daniil Shamotenko 1:10.09 1:39.00 Belarus 1:22.741:25.362:45.071:10.092:08.90
102 Liubov Pavlova 1:26.18 1:49.93 Belarus 1:53.501:44.961:51.322:34.561:26.18
103 Yuri Sapunov 19.07 DNF Belarus 21.8119.77DNFDNF19.07

Rubik's Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.84 9.16 Russia 9.259.288.849.748.94
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.08 9.36 Russia 11.089.169.009.918.08
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.16 9.39 Ukraine 9.788.528.1610.769.88
4 Georgy Vershinin 9.71 10.23 Russia 10.2211.1310.479.719.99
5 Dmitry Dergunov 9.70 10.99 Russia 12.0811.299.879.7011.80
6 Pavel Galaktionov 9.78 11.00 Russia 11.9310.9411.0611.009.78
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.68 11.10 Ukraine 11.1913.5211.159.6810.97
8 Anatoly Kim 11.16 11.57 Belarus 11.4011.1613.5611.9911.33
9 Ivan Torgashov 10.52 11.90 Russia 12.2113.4012.6310.8710.52
10 Kirill Mamonov 10.59 12.09 Belarus 11.7820.0010.5912.5711.93
11 Pavel Yushkevich 11.28 12.11 Belarus 13.1811.2811.6213.1611.56
12 Dmitry Aniskin 9.19 12.33 Russia 9.1913.5613.3918.3410.04
13 Alexey Polyashov 11.25 12.62 Russia 11.2513.6611.9712.3813.50
14 Ivan Zabrodin 11.34 12.68 Russia 14.3612.3312.1911.3413.52
15 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.50 12.75 Russia 14.7412.339.5012.5613.37
16 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.05 12.75 Russia 13.3616.0613.5511.3311.05
17 Viktor Danilov 10.80 13.47 Belarus 15.2513.0812.0910.8016.37
18 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.32 13.83 Belarus 13.8813.7113.9115.7413.32
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 13.50 14.36 Belarus 14.4114.0013.5014.6614.70
20 Mikhail Avdeenko 12.03 14.55 Russia 17.8415.5615.0912.0313.00
21 Rustam Valeev 12.09 14.70 Russia 12.0919.8613.2615.4815.36
22 Nikita Loyko 13.97 15.52 Belarus 13.9716.8214.6815.1116.77
23 Aleksey Avtushko 13.75 15.79 Belarus 13.7517.0215.4114.9519.65
24 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.10 15.81 Belarus 14.5521.0518.0213.1014.86
25 Artem Savosik 14.11 15.98 Belarus 14.3625.0814.1118.8414.73
26 Stanislav Shleev 13.08 16.09 Russia 16.2113.0817.0714.9818.16
27 Pavel Evsaev 14.47 16.34 Belarus 14.7014.6119.7225.8014.47
28 Alina Fedosenko 14.47 16.43 Belarus 15.6919.1314.4716.1317.47
29 Vladimir Chekurin 13.41 16.60 Belarus 16.1313.4116.2734.9417.39
30 Vladislav Ushakov 13.88 16.62 Belarus 16.26DNF18.9014.7013.88
31 Philip Khursevich 16.18 16.81 Belarus 16.7916.1816.2319.8817.40
32 Oleg Sechko 15.14 16.86 Belarus 18.8715.4216.2815.1419.73
33 Ilya Zabrodsky 15.50 17.59 Belarus 17.1118.1417.5227.5215.50
34 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 16.05 17.61 Ukraine 18.6716.0518.7717.8016.37
35 Marko Striieshyn 16.53 18.16 Ukraine 16.5321.3820.4416.6717.37
36 Anatoliy Shatilo 15.49 18.32 Belarus 18.4924.6819.1315.4917.35
37 Andrey Ivanov 16.85 18.53 Russia 19.1116.8519.0118.0018.59
38 Maria Timoshchenko 14.86 18.58 Russia 19.8418.4314.8619.5217.79
39 Ivan Zvyagov 16.31 18.89 Belarus 19.2718.7818.6323.0416.31
40 Vladimir Korovin 15.99 18.92 Russia 18.2215.9919.7918.7622.77
41 Alexey Rudakov 13.33 18.98 Belarus 19.0219.8813.3319.7818.13
42 Ilya Sinitsa 14.81 19.06 Belarus 17.5524.8620.1819.4414.81
43 Vladislav Vavilov 18.57 19.58 Belarus 19.9120.4819.1018.5719.73
44 Andrey Mihaevich 16.27 19.67 Belarus 21.8517.0020.1722.5516.27
45 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 15.02 19.96 Ukraine 23.5517.6124.9618.7215.02
46 Timur Kakhanovich 16.53 20.05 Belarus 21.7321.6616.7516.5322.69
47 Ustsin Vashchanka 17.52 20.33 Belarus 25.5622.2119.1619.6317.52
48 Nikita Moroz 18.08 20.70 Belarus 18.0818.9719.4326.2523.70
49 Konstantin Kalinin 21.19 22.27 Belarus 21.9121.3021.1923.5924.86
50 Pavel Razuvalov 19.41 22.82 Belarus 23.1521.1325.6924.1819.41
51 Olga Tikhonovich 20.78 22.86 Belarus 25.8420.7821.6621.0933.33
52 Igor Mamutkin 20.56 23.24 Belarus 25.5223.3230.6520.8820.56
53 Vladislav Kapustin 21.19 25.43 Belarus 30.2526.1321.1926.0224.15
54 Andrey Molchan 19.67 25.94 Belarus 33.8820.03DNF19.6723.90
55 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 17.72 26.07 Belarus 30.2425.1117.7223.7729.33
56 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 25.58 27.58 Belarus 27.6828.8126.7428.3325.58
57 Ekaterina Krechko 22.58 27.95 Belarus 25.40DNF26.1132.3422.58
58 Evgeniy Kurdychko 21.27 28.02 Belarus 28.3621.2728.6927.0232.66
59 Artem Chuzhov 25.36 28.71 Belarus 33.2127.2834.0125.6525.36
60 Robert Rataevski 28.69 29.96 Belarus 28.6938.5330.1229.5130.25
61 Anatoly Titkov 27.78 30.25 Belarus 28.1632.1931.9130.6927.78
62 Ilya Yaroshuk 27.11 30.68 Belarus 27.7727.1136.6137.8327.65
63 Artyom Budugovsky 28.76 31.07 Belarus 32.6534.9731.5529.0128.76
64 Dmitriy Khorunzhiy 22.38 31.09 Belarus 26.6938.8033.3022.3833.28
65 Zakhar Yaroshenko 29.41 31.34 Belarus 34.4436.3030.1629.4129.42
66 Anastasia Tsed 29.46 31.96 Belarus 35.3232.3329.4632.3431.21
67 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 26.77 32.69 Belarus 32.1532.3036.4733.6326.77
68 Gleb Adamovich 27.71 32.88 Belarus 27.7131.1537.8037.3730.11
69 Sergey Novik 29.69 33.55 Belarus 33.4429.6935.2032.0236.83
70 Vladislav Kravchenko 29.30 35.17 Belarus 32.7733.0029.3046.4839.73
71 Daniil Maximovich 29.86 35.48 Belarus 35.84DNF37.0633.5429.86
72 Gleb Galyakevich 32.66 37.22 Belarus 32.6634.34DNF42.3334.99
73 Ivan Terekh 21.59 47.44 Belarus 31.4132.6621.591:18.251:29.75
74 Vladislav Shumskiy 16.33 DNF Belarus 20.5916.3317.90DNFDNF

Rubik's Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.56 8.99 Russia 7.929.559.507.56DNF
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.86 9.36 Ukraine 9.217.8611.448.1810.68
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.72 9.43 Ukraine 9.759.349.208.7211.45
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.26 10.28 Russia 10.139.2610.17DNF10.53
5 Dmitry Aniskin 9.78 10.29 Russia 10.1110.3112.2510.449.78
6 Ivan Torgashov 9.93 10.92 Russia 11.6910.139.9310.9514.01
7 Georgy Vershinin 9.47 11.03 Russia 12.2210.969.919.4714.11
8 Pavel Galaktionov 9.70 11.18 Russia 9.7012.3312.0010.6310.92
9 Kirill Mamonov 9.05 11.32 Belarus 12.889.0510.1810.9114.22
10 Dmitry Dergunov 11.52 11.94 Russia 12.1939.6111.5911.5212.05
11 Alexey Polyashov 11.28 12.07 Russia 12.0814.0311.2811.4512.68
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.30 12.13 Russia 12.1111.6512.8310.3012.63
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.33 12.25 Russia 13.9612.4212.6811.3311.66
14 Anatoly Kim 11.91 12.51 Belarus 12.6511.9113.3211.9212.96
15 Pavel Yushkevich 11.03 12.84 Belarus 13.0812.5211.0312.9115.14
16 Ivan Zabrodin 9.63 13.10 Russia 9.6314.2713.4112.4313.47
17 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.50 13.26 Belarus 12.5013.4813.6912.6016.19
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 13.02 13.86 Belarus 13.4113.0215.9614.9813.20
19 Rustam Valeev 13.34 15.09 Russia 13.3413.5815.9015.78DNF
20 Nikita Loyko 13.40 15.16 Belarus 15.4413.5516.4917.7713.40
21 Ilya Zabrodsky 14.80 15.53 Belarus 14.9114.9118.2816.7814.80
22 Alina Fedosenko 14.56 15.91 Belarus 16.3517.6216.5614.8314.56
23 Pavel Evsaev 12.41 16.27 Belarus 17.2616.6616.5115.6312.41
24 Mikhail Avdeenko 13.53 16.50 Russia DNF16.2816.4916.7313.53
25 Stanislav Shleev 12.68 16.53 Russia 19.5715.7112.6817.3716.50
26 Vladimir Korovin 15.03 16.85 Russia 15.7516.8417.9715.0318.58
27 Aleksey Avtushko 15.04 16.90 Belarus 17.2115.0416.4817.0017.71
28 Vitaliy Sheshko 15.09 16.99 Belarus 17.8615.9815.0918.9017.13
29 Andrey Ivanov 15.23 17.12 Russia 19.4715.5315.2316.35DNF
30 Marko Striieshyn 12.36 17.15 Ukraine 21.0016.0812.3624.1314.38
31 Vladislav Ushakov 15.18 17.17 Belarus 17.2717.8817.8416.4115.18
32 Philip Khursevich 14.68 17.29 Belarus 18.1317.2516.4819.8114.68
33 Oleg Sechko 15.63 17.44 Belarus 18.7516.6917.5015.6318.13
34 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 14.49 17.79 Ukraine 18.9815.7714.4923.9218.63
35 Maria Timoshchenko 15.85 18.01 Russia 15.8519.4517.5017.0819.47
36 Viktor Danilov 13.94 18.17 Belarus 16.3813.9420.3817.7620.78
37 Artem Savosik 14.54 18.29 Belarus 17.1619.7114.5424.2318.00
38 Ivan Zvyagov 15.96 18.36 Belarus 16.9120.2318.4615.9619.72
39 Anatoliy Shatilo 15.98 19.45 Belarus 27.3121.0417.3120.0015.98
40 Andrey Mihaevich 18.65 19.65 Belarus 20.3819.3619.2218.6520.69
41 Andrey Molchan 17.63 20.18 Belarus 24.1821.1119.7317.6319.70
42 Vladimir Chekurin 18.15 20.29 Belarus 19.5823.7018.1520.3820.90
43 Vladislav Vavilov 19.08 20.49 Belarus 20.4719.0821.8122.0719.20
44 Timur Kakhanovich 19.22 20.59 Belarus 22.7719.2219.8019.8422.13
45 Pavel Razuvalov 18.29 20.63 Belarus 22.2718.9922.3820.6418.29
46 Alexey Rudakov 18.50 20.68 Belarus 18.5020.4119.5022.1322.89
47 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 16.93 21.04 Ukraine 20.4116.9320.4222.3522.28
48 Nikita Moroz 17.91 21.59 Belarus 22.7222.7121.9020.1517.91
49 Ilya Sinitsa 18.76 22.22 Belarus 18.7623.4520.5923.5422.63
50 Igor Mamutkin 19.77 22.30 Belarus 22.1921.0919.7723.6327.14
51 Olga Tikhonovich 22.38 22.67 Belarus 22.7033.4122.7722.5522.38
52 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 18.32 23.52 Belarus 24.2826.0118.3224.9021.38
53 Konstantin Kalinin 18.16 24.44 Belarus 18.1625.4427.0920.7829.26
54 Vladislav Kapustin 23.85 27.60 Belarus 27.2525.6129.9523.8531.72

Rubik's Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.15 8.90 Ukraine 8.508.608.159.959.60
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.41 9.77 Russia 8.418.8210.3913.0210.10
3 Dmitry Aniskin 8.59 10.53 Russia 9.5511.028.5911.02DNF
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.93 10.75 Russia 12.2110.4014.259.657.93
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.31 11.16 Ukraine 10.5010.6612.8810.3112.31
6 Georgy Vershinin 9.77 11.21 Russia 10.9711.6910.979.7711.88
7 Ivan Torgashov 10.74 11.25 Russia 11.7110.7410.9715.6711.08
8 Pavel Galaktionov 10.57 11.34 Russia 11.6710.5710.7712.5811.58
9 Dmitry Dergunov 9.81 11.56 Russia 11.8412.349.8112.4810.50
10 Kirill Mamonov 10.93 12.27 Belarus 11.8011.8610.9313.1613.28
11 Alexey Polyashov 10.91 13.33 Russia 19.6110.9112.2215.5512.21
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.18 13.64 Russia 14.3313.9512.6510.1814.84

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.50 3.63 Ukraine 3.503.705.343.533.66
2 Pavel Galaktionov 2.74 3.64 Russia 4.303.186.882.743.44
3 Ivan Torgashov 2.97 3.65 Russia 4.972.974.113.283.57
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.43 3.92 Ukraine 9.164.254.662.862.43
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.16 3.95 Belarus 3.163.224.504.314.31
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.50 3.98 Russia 4.774.334.053.562.50
7 Dmitry Dergunov 3.68 4.18 Russia 3.686.864.214.174.16
8 Dmitry Aniskin 2.97 4.69 Russia 4.515.024.532.97DNF
9 Rustam Valeev 4.32 4.88 Russia 4.614.465.586.394.32
10 Anatoly Kim 3.95 4.89 Belarus 3.954.154.685.885.83
11 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.50 5.00 Russia 3.847.345.705.453.50
12 Vladislav Ushakov 3.58 5.06 Belarus 6.285.473.585.374.34
13 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.28 5.30 Russia 6.474.844.634.286.44
14 Georgy Vershinin 4.01 5.46 Russia 4.304.017.535.037.06
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.38 5.46 Russia 7.615.584.385.535.27
16 Ivan Zabrodin 2.59 5.72 Russia 2.596.664.665.8310.30
17 Nikita Loyko 4.06 5.73 Belarus 5.845.915.854.065.51
18 Daniil Lozner 4.38 5.73 Belarus 6.1520.825.895.154.38
19 Konstantin Kalinin 4.31 5.89 Belarus 8.864.316.875.954.86
20 Mikhail Avdeenko 3.83 5.90 Russia 3.835.906.535.286.71
21 Alexey Polyashov 4.01 5.97 Russia 4.016.044.307.5810.19
22 Oleg Sechko 5.06 5.99 Belarus 5.30DNF7.135.545.06
23 Vladimir Chekurin 3.94 6.11 Belarus 7.083.946.714.558.77
24 Kirill Mamonov 3.69 6.13 Belarus 7.135.733.695.537.70
25 Philip Khursevich 4.97 6.18 Belarus 6.386.705.4710.374.97
26 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.55 6.19 Belarus 6.023.556.976.116.44
27 Pavel Yushkevich 3.75 6.20 Belarus 7.977.266.155.203.75
28 Nikita Moroz 5.29 6.22 Belarus 7.095.296.665.556.46
29 Artem Savosik 3.40 6.24 Belarus 6.275.137.323.408.59
30 Ivan Zvyagov 4.98 6.42 Belarus 7.614.986.955.716.59
31 Vladimir Korovin 5.52 6.47 Russia 8.765.526.786.306.33
32 Vitaliy Sheshko 5.10 6.58 Belarus 5.807.825.106.337.60
33 Ustsin Vashchanka 3.71 6.61 Belarus 6.34DNF9.124.363.71
34 Anatoliy Shatilo 3.91 7.04 Belarus 7.646.836.643.9111.68
35 Evgeny Chak 6.36 7.09 Belarus 13.907.926.566.806.36
36 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4.73 7.16 Belarus 4.735.438.018.808.04
37 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.12 7.16 Ukraine 7.3813.305.127.846.26
38 Marko Striieshyn 4.53 7.31 Ukraine 8.955.459.704.537.52
39 Viktor Danilov 3.34 7.43 Belarus 9.223.349.084.0010.65
40 Stanislav Shleev 6.20 7.59 Russia DNF7.197.946.207.64
41 Alina Fedosenko 5.08 7.63 Belarus 5.088.787.656.478.92
42 Ilya Sinitsa 4.13 7.70 Belarus 9.595.2910.274.138.22
43 Andrey Ivanov 6.21 7.71 Russia 20.576.217.807.387.94
44 Vladislav Shumskiy 6.07 7.83 Belarus 6.077.638.977.887.98
45 Gleb Galyakevich 7.25 8.47 Belarus 8.757.259.258.408.25
46 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 5.87 8.51 Belarus 8.715.878.488.359.75
47 Pavel Razuvalov 6.61 8.52 Belarus 9.596.618.437.5310.80
48 Vladislav Vavilov 6.71 8.54 Belarus 8.556.719.627.4411.30
49 Evgeniy Kurdychko 6.78 8.80 Belarus 12.436.789.539.087.79
50 Andrey Mihaevich 5.19 8.87 Belarus 8.558.789.285.1912.83
51 Sergey Novik 7.23 8.91 Belarus 8.637.2310.277.8211.40
52 Artem Chuzhov 6.78 9.08 Belarus 7.37DNF9.726.7810.15
53 Andrey Molchan 4.64 9.18 Belarus 9.548.699.304.6410.60
54 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 7.22 9.22 Ukraine 8.969.1910.657.229.51
55 Dmitriy Khorunzhiy 7.93 9.59 Belarus 7.9311.339.088.3712.33
56 Timur Kakhanovich 8.09 9.60 Belarus 10.138.0911.008.3710.31
57 Aleksey Avtushko 6.52 9.62 Belarus 11.2811.218.536.529.12
58 Igor Mamutkin 8.66 9.66 Belarus 9.248.6611.068.6813.05
59 Anatoly Titkov 4.94 10.45 Belarus 19.9612.229.809.334.94
60 Alexey Sheshko 8.76 10.67 Belarus 10.788.7610.5610.6615.40
61 Gleb Adamovich 4.97 10.75 Belarus 8.5611.5312.154.97DNF
62 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.98 11.27 Belarus DNF5.9810.8915.227.70
63 Olga Tikhonovich 7.43 11.38 Belarus 7.4310.8813.8611.3111.94
64 Ivan Terekh 8.38 11.51 Belarus 14.688.71DNF11.158.38
65 Zakhar Yaroshenko 9.49 11.90 Belarus 11.289.49DNF10.6313.79
66 Ilya Yaroshuk 6.03 12.16 Belarus 7.91DNF6.0317.3811.18
67 Anastasia Loyko 12.02 12.84 Belarus 13.4712.1312.0212.9315.21
68 Yuri Sapunov 10.18 13.71 Belarus 11.8911.9917.2510.1818.67
69 Alexander Yakimovich 5.92 13.75 Belarus 14.3317.0714.0612.865.92
70 Nikita Lomskiy 9.87 16.15 Belarus 14.349.87DNF19.6614.46
71 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 11.70 17.63 Belarus 20.94DNF17.0411.7014.91
72 Anastasia Tsed 16.00 20.01 Belarus 27.3617.0816.0025.7817.18
73 Vladislav Orlovskiy 8.90 21.65 Belarus 28.22DNF9.468.9027.27
74 Timofey Barsukov 13.21 23.16 Belarus 22.2122.4424.8225.1113.21
75 Robert Rataevski 17.40 26.27 Belarus 22.2029.2231.0517.4027.38
76 Liubov Pavlova 21.83 28.28 Belarus 30.2725.2829.3021.8333.59
77 Ilya Priko 11.21 DNF Belarus 59.3811.21DNFDNFDNS
78 Artem Zavadskiy 11.44 DNF Belarus DNF11.4416.00DNF13.37

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.02 3.03 Russia 2.027.363.233.022.83
2 Ivan Torgashov 2.95 3.25 Russia 3.093.752.953.563.10
3 Ivan Zabrodin 2.53 3.44 Russia 3.414.092.534.362.83
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.09 3.59 Ukraine 4.343.633.633.523.09
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.33 3.81 Belarus 25.013.403.684.353.33
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.65 3.90 Russia 2.654.735.313.193.77
7 Pavel Galaktionov 3.14 4.28 Russia 3.145.413.496.193.93
8 Dmitry Aniskin 3.77 4.28 Russia 12.544.364.034.463.77
9 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.58 4.32 Ukraine 3.784.282.585.384.90
10 Kirill Mamonov 3.91 4.58 Belarus 4.716.533.914.304.73
11 Dmitry Dergunov 3.61 4.69 Russia 4.526.593.805.753.61
12 Anatoly Kim 3.56 4.94 Belarus 4.335.467.155.033.56
13 Oleg Sechko 3.58 5.19 Belarus 4.816.473.587.844.30
14 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.59 5.28 Russia 5.287.192.597.073.50
15 Pavel Yushkevich 3.95 5.32 Belarus 3.955.415.135.575.42
16 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.27 5.36 Russia 4.208.053.277.714.16
17 Georgy Vershinin 5.44 5.50 Russia 5.595.485.445.447.41
18 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.26 5.61 Belarus 6.444.705.696.484.26
19 Rustam Valeev 4.97 5.81 Russia DNF5.134.977.075.23
20 Nikita Loyko 4.53 5.83 Belarus 4.538.975.555.776.16
21 Vladislav Shumskiy 4.68 6.06 Belarus 4.816.837.614.686.55
22 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.49 6.25 Ukraine 5.496.688.275.716.36
23 Stanislav Shleev 5.15 6.29 Russia 5.746.838.755.156.29
24 Vladislav Ushakov 3.06 6.36 Belarus 3.066.785.406.896.93
25 Marko Striieshyn 3.96 6.39 Ukraine 3.967.405.256.5215.33
26 Ustsin Vashchanka 3.77 6.58 Belarus 7.375.217.163.779.97
27 Viktor Danilov 5.27 6.60 Belarus 6.817.465.865.277.12
28 Daniil Lozner 6.53 6.88 Belarus 7.236.536.746.678.19
29 Aleksey Avtushko 5.95 7.13 Belarus 5.998.398.875.957.02
30 Nikita Moroz 4.16 7.18 Belarus 5.8114.004.168.537.20
31 Vladimir Korovin 5.71 7.18 Russia 7.247.058.375.717.25
32 Ilya Sinitsa 5.41 7.23 Belarus 7.636.288.017.775.41
33 Andrey Ivanov 6.11 7.24 Russia 6.116.748.187.377.61
34 Vladimir Chekurin 5.15 7.38 Belarus 6.508.835.156.8115.77
35 Philip Khursevich 6.58 7.53 Belarus 9.036.886.686.58DNF
36 Konstantin Kalinin 5.88 7.58 Belarus 8.39DNF5.886.557.81
37 Igor Mamutkin 4.36 7.65 Belarus 10.018.1810.934.774.36
38 Artem Savosik 5.31 7.65 Belarus 8.565.317.047.369.61
39 Alexey Polyashov 3.60 7.69 Russia 7.919.383.609.975.79
40 Ivan Zvyagov 5.07 7.70 Belarus 8.529.589.285.305.07
41 Vitaliy Sheshko 5.96 7.74 Belarus 6.958.028.328.265.96
42 Alina Fedosenko 7.21 7.99 Belarus 7.557.219.057.3714.31
43 Mikhail Avdeenko 6.61 8.49 Russia 7.667.979.896.619.85
44 Evgeniy Kurdychko 7.31 8.51 Belarus 7.938.668.938.967.31
45 Anatoliy Shatilo 6.88 8.52 Belarus 7.8412.647.916.889.81
46 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 6.21 8.67 Belarus 11.196.218.308.099.63
47 Pavel Razuvalov 4.98 8.69 Belarus 7.6110.1811.028.274.98
48 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6.75 8.89 Ukraine 6.757.268.0711.4711.35
49 Andrey Molchan 7.25 8.91 Belarus 7.4611.528.837.2510.43
50 Andrey Mihaevich 8.53 9.40 Belarus 8.538.809.779.6317.68
51 Sergey Novik 6.19 9.51 Belarus 6.199.0911.058.4017.11
52 Gleb Galyakevich 6.41 9.73 Belarus 12.5515.007.926.418.71
53 Dmitriy Khorunzhiy 8.77 10.06 Belarus 11.4210.369.7510.088.77
54 Artem Chuzhov 8.55 10.78 Belarus 10.2110.268.5511.8814.72
55 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 6.28 10.88 Belarus 12.2710.6910.436.2811.53
56 Timur Kakhanovich 7.63 11.49 Belarus 8.7717.41DNF7.638.30
57 Vladislav Vavilov 8.71 12.66 Belarus 15.4915.2713.778.948.71

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1.97 3.32 Russia 5.432.342.804.811.97
2 Ivan Torgashov 2.90 3.39 Russia 4.413.752.903.113.32
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.91 3.51 Russia 4.683.282.914.213.05
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.72 3.53 Ukraine 4.043.583.943.072.72
5 Dmitry Dergunov 3.11 3.91 Russia 4.193.114.604.183.36
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.18 4.34 Belarus 3.184.255.305.273.50
7 Ivan Zabrodin 3.30 4.44 Russia 4.704.753.883.305.86
8 Kirill Mamonov 2.04 NR 4.59 Belarus 5.314.675.032.044.06
9 Pavel Galaktionov 3.07 4.62 Russia 6.274.023.076.803.58
10 Dmitry Aniskin 3.72 5.33 Russia 5.223.727.157.053.72
11 Anatoly Kim 4.09 5.55 Belarus 5.816.116.434.744.09
12 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.66 9.83 Ukraine 3.5942.202.666.3519.55

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 32.38 35.28 Russia 33.8038.6133.4232.3848.88
2 Ivan Torgashov 33.25 36.69 Russia 36.6646.2737.1433.2536.28
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 34.46 38.21 Ukraine 40.3641.0237.5036.7634.46
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 34.52 39.18 Russia 42.9034.5943.7140.0534.52
5 Georgy Vershinin 36.48 39.50 Russia 38.8842.1436.4839.8839.75
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.91 42.88 Ukraine 39.9144.0440.4744.8644.13
7 Ivan Zabrodin 37.90 45.25 Russia 56.3651.9342.4137.9041.40
8 Anatoly Kim 45.42 46.77 Belarus 52.7848.3145.4246.0745.93
9 Pavel Galaktionov 44.50 48.59 Russia 44.5048.9649.2647.5651.20
10 Pavel Yushkevich 46.93 49.28 Belarus 46.9353.4452.0348.4547.37
11 Dmitry Aniskin 43.89 49.90 Russia 48.351:03.0853.6543.8947.69
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 46.20 50.59 Russia 46.2053.52DNF49.7248.53
13 Vladislav Kaminskiy 45.03 50.84 Belarus 49.1851.1157.2152.2345.03
14 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.08 51.27 Russia 48.881:04.0951.7553.1847.08
15 Kirill Mamonov 47.13 52.31 Belarus 48.9557.5547.1352.1155.86
16 Dmitry Dergunov 44.38 53.43 Russia 56.9456.921:07.9646.4444.38
17 Rustam Valeev 50.84 57.76 Russia 58.911:04.9850.841:00.0354.34
18 Alexey Polyashov 56.38 59.85 Russia 59.7256.651:03.8456.381:03.18
19 Andrey Ivanov 52.26 59.94 Russia 57.131:02.561:00.131:08.3152.26
20 Mikhail Avdeenko 49.48 1:03.26 Russia 1:04.231:04.7249.481:00.831:11.30
21 Andrey Molchan 52.59 1:04.94 Belarus 1:07.021:52.501:03.1352.591:04.68
22 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 52.03 1:05.67 Ukraine 1:04.961:17.9852.031:03.101:08.94
23 Marko Striieshyn 59.02 1:06.00 Ukraine 1:07.961:13.081:03.7259.021:06.31
24 Nikita Loyko 58.53 1:07.10 Belarus 1:04.6958.531:06.221:10.381:45.67
25 Oleg Sechko 1:04.64 1:07.13 Belarus 1:06.731:09.281:04.641:13.511:05.38
26 Vladislav Ushakov 1:03.60 1:08.99 Belarus 1:11.751:11.46DNF1:03.751:03.60
27 Stanislav Shleev 56.52 1:09.29 Russia 1:12.911:19.151:02.661:12.3056.52
28 Ilya Zabrodsky 1:01.28 1:11.07 Belarus 1:23.461:10.331:03.751:19.121:01.28
29 Viktor Danilov 1:05.55 1:11.26 Belarus 1:05.931:27.301:05.551:17.091:10.77
30 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:06.16 1:17.42 Ukraine 1:06.161:36.481:27.881:13.411:10.98
31 Vladimir Korovin 1:11.43 1:22.84 Russia 1:20.251:22.611:11.431:39.091:25.65
32 Timur Kakhanovich 1:13.35 1:24.71 Belarus 1:26.681:23.291:49.441:13.351:24.16
33 Vitaliy Sheshko 1:22.21 1:25.25 Belarus 1:28.531:22.211:25.551:26.841:23.35
34 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:23.05 1:26.57 Belarus 1:26.721:27.831:30.161:25.151:23.05
35 Philip Khursevich 1:19.05 1:27.12 Belarus 1:31.221:24.711:32.621:19.051:25.44
36 Vladimir Chekurin 1:02.93 1:27.36 Belarus 1:33.361:02.931:35.761:12.971:38.97
37 Ivan Zvyagov 1:25.11 1:30.58 Belarus 1:35.611:27.901:30.431:33.411:25.11
38 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:20.01 1:35.31 Belarus 2:11.991:20.011:37.661:31.371:36.90
39 Yuri Sapunov 1:26.86 1:40.51 Belarus 1:26.861:39.371:42.211:44.861:39.94
40 Vladislav Vavilov 1:27.22 1:43.81 Belarus 1:27.221:29.521:40.682:01.23DNF
41 Artem Savosik 1:34.44 Belarus 2:01.841:34.44
42 Ilya Sinitsa 1:36.05 Belarus 1:36.051:46.34
43 Nikita Moroz 1:37.30 Belarus 1:44.561:37.30
44 Anatoliy Shatilo 1:45.65 Belarus 2:16.081:45.65
45 Alexey Rudakov 1:49.12 Belarus 2:03.091:49.12
46 Ivan Terekh 1:51.80 Belarus 1:51.802:01.02
47 Igor Mamutkin 1:52.95 Belarus 1:52.952:00.96
48 Alina Fedosenko 1:54.66 Belarus 1:54.66DNF
49 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 1:59.47 Belarus 1:59.472:12.13
50 Andrey Mihaevich 2:00.68 Belarus DNF2:00.68
51 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 2:12.42 Belarus 2:12.422:31.89
52 Dmitriy Khorunzhiy 2:14.03 Belarus 2:14.032:28.28
53 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 2:22.84 Belarus 2:22.842:27.28
54 Konstantin Kalinin 2:30.09 Belarus DNF2:30.09
55 Evgeniy Kurdychko 2:32.52 Belarus 2:32.522:40.18
56 Vladislav Kapustin 2:32.87 Belarus DNF2:32.87
57 Vladislav Kravchenko 2:46.37 Belarus 2:46.372:57.34
58 Anatoly Titkov 2:55.45 Belarus DNF2:55.45
59 Anastasia Tsed DNF Belarus DNFDNF
59 Daniil Lozner DNF Belarus DNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 33.58 37.49 Ukraine 38.8337.6938.9633.5835.96
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 30.19 37.52 Russia 38.5139.1339.2734.9130.19
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.00 38.85 Russia 33.0035.1140.0041.4442.30
4 Ivan Torgashov 36.12 42.20 Russia 36.1248.8742.8438.0645.71
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 32.86 42.69 Ukraine 32.8642.501:34.7946.8438.74
6 Ivan Zabrodin 40.09 43.38 Russia 48.0640.0943.5944.4042.15
7 Pavel Yushkevich 43.79 45.40 Belarus 46.7344.4243.7947.7645.06
8 Pavel Galaktionov 41.11 45.58 Russia 41.1152.8851.2741.6643.81
9 Dmitry Aniskin 39.71 45.73 Russia 51.9939.7145.5851.4240.19
10 Anatoly Kim 42.30 46.35 Belarus 42.3052.4551.0245.0343.01
11 Georgy Vershinin 36.59 49.88 Russia 39.051:13.7436.8436.591:41.59
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 45.36 50.43 Russia 51.771:04.1445.3647.4952.04

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 1:10.56 1:13.53 Russia 1:14.281:17.081:10.561:13.611:12.71
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:14.88 1:19.50 Russia 1:15.161:18.901:14.881:24.431:26.16
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:12.46 1:21.41 Russia 1:23.751:22.941:12.461:20.021:21.27
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:18.46 1:24.14 Ukraine 1:24.801:25.641:25.501:22.111:18.46
5 Ivan Zabrodin 1:18.75 1:24.96 Russia 1:34.191:23.881:24.111:18.751:26.88
6 Georgy Vershinin 1:15.47 1:26.56 Russia 1:24.501:15.471:39.831:36.191:18.98
7 Anatoly Kim 1:25.00 1:29.22 NR Belarus 1:28.321:45.521:25.001:29.721:29.63
8 Pavel Galaktionov 1:30.38 1:36.10 Russia 1:44.501:30.381:38.811:33.811:35.67
9 Dmitry Aniskin 1:31.09 1:41.98 Russia 1:43.211:34.271:48.462:07.881:31.09
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:26.65 1:42.24 Russia 1:54.972:20.341:26.651:36.571:35.18
11 Pavel Yushkevich 1:29.04 1:42.48 Belarus 1:50.481:29.041:36.511:48.851:42.08
12 Kirill Mamonov 1:34.79 1:43.54 Belarus 1:51.651:49.451:38.811:34.791:42.35
13 Dmitry Dergunov 1:45.31 1:48.02 Russia 1:45.661:51.021:45.311:48.401:50.01
14 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:34.71 1:49.64 Ukraine 1:57.751:34.711:41.121:50.06DNF
15 Andrey Ivanov 1:42.51 1:54.08 Russia 2:08.061:53.081:51.181:42.511:57.97
16 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:49.47 1:56.51 Belarus 1:55.771:49.472:02.101:51.662:07.96
17 Rustam Valeev 1:55.02 2:08.44 Russia 2:06.911:55.022:04.952:37.052:13.45
18 Vladimir Chekurin 2:11.52 2:18.00 Belarus 3:28.752:18.302:23.662:12.032:11.52
19 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 2:00.89 2:21.41 Ukraine 2:28.832:46.152:07.812:00.892:27.58
20 Vladislav Ushakov 2:07.94 2:23.78 Belarus 2:35.702:25.222:28.032:18.092:07.94
21 Andrey Molchan 2:17.96 2:24.07 Belarus 2:27.282:27.712:20.382:17.962:24.56
22 Nikita Loyko 2:22.27 2:27.47 Belarus 2:22.272:28.522:28.772:32.682:25.13
23 Pavel Evsaev 2:24.18 2:27.76 Belarus 2:29.112:28.212:25.962:34.112:24.18
24 Oleg Sechko 2:19.77 2:30.38 Belarus 2:23.032:19.772:29.08DNF2:39.03
25 Stanislav Shleev 2:20.71 2:34.99 Russia 2:29.302:51.202:20.712:28.882:46.79
26 Mikhail Avdeenko 2:12.56 2:40.89 Russia 2:23.342:12.562:53.792:45.553:03.24
27 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2:31.66 Russia 2:31.662:50.08
27 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:31.66 Ukraine 2:47.772:31.66
29 Ustsin Vashchanka 2:36.07 Belarus 2:36.072:45.45
30 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:37.14 Belarus 2:37.143:21.11
31 Vitaliy Sheshko 2:47.33 Belarus 2:50.662:47.33
32 Vladimir Korovin 2:47.75 Russia 2:47.752:55.45
33 Vladislav Vavilov 3:09.30 Belarus 4:08.353:09.30
34 Ivan Terekh 3:12.85 Belarus 3:27.313:12.85
35 Viktor Danilov 3:14.90 Belarus 3:19.593:14.90
36 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 3:21.80 Belarus 3:50.903:21.80
37 Ivan Zvyagov 4:23.70 Belarus 4:23.70DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 2:17.02 2:20.26 Russia 2:19.722:24.032:17.02
2 Ivan Zabrodin 2:32.77 2:37.28 Russia 2:40.502:32.772:38.56
3 Georgy Vershinin 2:36.21 2:45.98 Russia 2:57.522:36.212:44.22
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:32.66 2:54.83 Ukraine 2:32.662:52.303:19.53
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:49.02 2:55.24 Russia 3:04.532:52.162:49.02
6 Pavel Galaktionov 2:54.76 2:57.03 Russia 2:54.763:00.702:55.62
7 Anatoly Kim 2:50.33 NR 3:00.25 NR Belarus 3:03.862:50.333:06.56
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:15.25 3:19.15 Russia 3:15.253:16.943:25.26
9 Dmitry Dergunov 3:18.58 3:33.30 Russia 3:18.583:51.373:29.94
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:32.61 3:42.78 Ukraine 3:32.613:39.023:56.70
11 Andrey Ivanov 3:46.31 3:58.90 Russia 3:55.093:46.314:15.30
12 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:43.08 4:04.12 Belarus 3:43.084:09.314:19.96
13 Pavel Yushkevich 3:08.04 DNF Belarus 3:08.043:40.00DNF
14 Rustam Valeev 4:12.59 Russia 4:12.59
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5:37.40 Ukraine 5:37.40
16 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNF
16 Dmitry Zvyagintsev DNF Russia DNF
16 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
16 Maksim Sezen' DNF Belarus DNF
16 Nikita Loyko DNF Belarus DNF
16 Ustsin Vashchanka DNF Belarus DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 3:09.06 3:22.94 Russia 3:09.063:16.693:43.08
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:34.43 3:40.03 Russia 3:34.433:40.993:44.68
3 Ivan Zabrodin 3:40.56 3:50.14 Russia 3:43.163:40.564:06.71
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:51.47 3:57.96 Russia 4:09.623:51.473:52.78
5 Georgy Vershinin 3:50.33 4:03.66 Russia 4:08.693:50.334:11.97
6 Pavel Yushkevich 3:59.64 4:06.10 Belarus 3:59.644:10.154:08.50
7 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:55.05 NR 4:27.64 Ukraine 3:55.054:08.615:19.27
8 Anatoly Kim 4:12.39 4:29.69 Belarus 4:34.824:12.394:41.85
9 Pavel Galaktionov 4:09.49 4:37.63 Russia 4:44.974:09.494:58.43
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:11.46 4:46.01 Russia 5:09.434:57.134:11.46
11 Evgeny Chak 5:27.71 5:34.70 Belarus 5:27.715:37.695:38.70
12 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5:28.48 5:50.64 Ukraine 5:28.485:56.616:06.84
13 Andrey Ivanov 5:30.14 5:53.42 Russia 5:55.515:30.146:14.62
14 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 5:46.02 6:00.45 Ukraine 5:46.026:07.636:07.70
15 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6:07.33 Belarus 6:07.33
16 Rustam Valeev 6:17.80 Russia 6:17.80
17 Nikita Loyko 6:21.02 Belarus 6:21.02
18 Dmitry Dergunov 6:27.46 Russia 6:27.46
19 Vladimir Chekurin 6:35.30 Belarus 6:35.30
20 Ustsin Vashchanka 7:23.02 Belarus 7:23.02
21 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 7:44.06 Ukraine 7:44.06
22 Vladislav Ushakov 7:51.22 Belarus 7:51.22
23 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
23 Timur Kakhanovich DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 1:03.13 DNF Russia 1:03.13DNFDNF
2 Vladimir Korovin 1:37.44 DNF Russia DNF1:37.44DNF
3 Rustam Valeev 1:51.93 DNF Russia 1:51.93DNFDNF
4 Nikita Loyko 2:03.13 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:03.13
5 Artem Savosik 2:05.92 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:05.92
6 Timur Kakhanovich 2:31.75 DNF Belarus DNF2:31.752:55.64
7 Konstantin Kalinin 2:58.96 DNF Belarus DNF2:58.96DNF
8 Marko Striieshyn 3:33.36 DNF Ukraine DNF3:33.36DNF
9 Ivan Zabrodin 4:11.56 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:11.56
10 Vladislav Shumskiy 4:16.81 DNF Belarus DNF4:16.815:04.56
11 Anatoly Kim 4:28.19 DNF Belarus 4:28.19DNFDNF
12 Viktor Danilov 4:46.02 DNF Belarus DNF4:46.02DNF
13 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5:01.77 DNF Ukraine DNF5:01.77DNF
14 Maria Timoshchenko 7:38.61 DNF Russia DNF7:38.61DNF
15 Anatoly Titkov DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
15 Andrey Molchan DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
15 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Igor Mamutkin DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
15 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
15 Nikita Moroz DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
15 Pavel Razuvalov DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
15 Philip Khursevich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
15 Vladimir Chekurin DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
15 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loyko 1:18.27 1:53.53 Belarus 1:49.811:18.272:32.50
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:56.22 2:10.91 Russia 2:35.001:56.222:01.50
3 Rustam Valeev 2:01.08 DNF Russia DNF2:29.452:01.08
4 Timur Kakhanovich 2:30.53 DNF Belarus DNF2:30.53DNF
5 Konstantin Kalinin 2:40.34 DNF Belarus 2:40.34DNFDNF
6 Viktor Danilov 3:46.53 4:37.78 Belarus 4:02.093:46.536:04.71
7 Vladimir Korovin 3:57.38 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:57.38
8 Vladislav Shumskiy 7:07.25 DNF Belarus DNF7:07.25DNF
9 Anatoly Kim DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
9 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Artem Savosik DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
9 Marko Striieshyn DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 NR Ukraine 29
2 Viktor Danilov 31 NR Belarus 31
3 Ivan Zabrodin 33 Russia 33
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 34 Russia 34
4 Ivan Torgashov 34 Russia 34
4 Pavel Yushkevich 34 Belarus 34
7 Nikita Loyko 36 Belarus 36
8 Anatoly Kim 37 Belarus 37
9 Dmitry Dergunov 38 Russia 38
10 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 41 Ukraine 41
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 41 Russia 41
12 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 42 Ukraine 42
13 Andrey Ivanov 48 Russia 48
14 Rustam Valeev 49 Russia 49
15 Vladimir Chekurin 51 Belarus 51
16 Andrey Mihaevich 53 Belarus 53
17 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 57 Ukraine 57
18 Alina Fedosenko 58 Belarus 58
19 Ivan Zvyagov 59 Belarus 59
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 64 Belarus 64
21 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 69 Belarus 69
22 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 75 Belarus 75
23 Anatoly Titkov DNF Belarus DNF
23 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNF
23 Ilya Yaroshuk DNF Belarus DNF
23 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF Belarus DNF
23 Pavel Galaktionov DNF Russia DNF
23 Philip Khursevich DNF Belarus DNF
23 Vladislav Ushakov DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.94 14.65 Russia 13.9414.6114.1115.9115.24
2 Alexey Polyashov 12.66 15.64 Russia 16.1218.0015.1812.6615.63
3 Dmitry Dergunov 13.23 15.93 Russia 13.2316.8316.5914.3617.78
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 15.67 16.10 Russia 16.6115.8415.6715.8419.09
5 Pavel Galaktionov 15.79 17.35 Russia 17.4715.7918.0719.4316.52
6 Ivan Torgashov 14.64 17.64 Russia 21.5314.6417.8617.6417.42
7 Pavel Yushkevich 15.96 17.76 Belarus 15.9625.6517.5017.7518.02
8 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 15.30 17.99 Ukraine 15.3020.5017.4416.0231.71
9 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 15.27 18.14 Russia 16.8819.5215.2718.7218.83
10 Dmitry Aniskin 17.17 18.25 Russia 17.2819.7719.9417.6917.17
11 Georgy Vershinin 16.35 18.68 Russia 23.4820.4317.4916.3518.13
12 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 13.47 19.15 Ukraine 13.4721.6621.0220.1216.30
13 Anatoly Kim 17.68 21.18 Belarus 20.0322.0923.1921.4217.68
14 Ivan Zabrodin 20.52 21.87 Russia 21.2127.2922.1820.5222.21
15 Vladislav Kaminskiy 21.56 23.16 Belarus 21.5624.5523.0628.6921.87
16 Pavel Evsaev 21.25 23.91 Belarus 25.2221.4828.8225.0321.25
17 Ilya Zabrodsky 23.72 25.52 Belarus 25.3827.7427.4423.7223.73
18 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.54 25.56 Russia 25.4027.4323.8629.2023.54
19 Nikita Loyko 23.88 26.50 Belarus 23.8833.1429.3624.9025.25
20 Philip Khursevich 23.41 27.57 Belarus 30.7226.9523.4125.6530.12
21 Andrey Ivanov 27.13 28.88 Russia 28.2532.4127.3631.0227.13
22 Evgeny Chak 21.06 29.69 Belarus 21.0630.0231.9032.3127.16
23 Rustam Valeev 21.68 29.72 Russia 43.2326.9833.0329.1621.68
24 Mikhail Avdeenko 25.06 30.97 Russia 38.9025.0631.8232.8828.20
25 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 26.81 31.53 Ukraine 26.8128.9935.28DNF30.33
26 Kirill Mamonov 26.90 31.59 Belarus 26.9130.7041.1326.9037.15
27 Vladislav Ushakov 26.88 31.82 Belarus 29.8932.4834.0933.0826.88
28 Stanislav Shleev 30.19 32.58 Russia 37.2033.1331.7532.8530.19
29 Vladimir Chekurin 24.26 33.45 Belarus 34.2545.5933.6132.5024.26
30 Artem Savosik 28.32 33.70 Belarus 35.3233.4132.38DNF28.32
31 Vitaliy Sheshko 25.79 35.14 Belarus 34.9335.1335.3542.8725.79
32 Oleg Sechko 29.68 35.73 Belarus 42.2132.1939.0435.9629.68
33 Pavel Razuvalov 31.59 35.80 Belarus 35.1543.1339.3432.9131.59
34 Viktor Danilov 32.45 36.92 Belarus 38.0740.5036.2532.4536.43
35 Vladimir Korovin 28.41 37.71 Russia 44.0829.5448.2739.5228.41
36 Nikita Moroz 35.42 37.99 Belarus 36.1340.911:09.7335.4236.94
37 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 33.49 38.60 Ukraine 39.3144.5938.1333.4938.36
38 Yuri Sapunov 35.15 41.01 Belarus 50.9140.1935.1547.4235.42
39 Timur Kakhanovich 30.93 41.37 Belarus 36.7343.7544.6330.9343.63
40 Alina Fedosenko 32.79 41.63 Belarus 50.6735.2632.7942.5347.11
41 Ustsin Vashchanka 38.03 41.90 Belarus 45.0942.1038.03DNF38.52
42 Andrey Mihaevich 39.34 43.27 Belarus 45.3148.2243.8039.3440.71
43 Olga Tikhonovich 30.90 45.72 Belarus 47.5748.1649.0830.9041.43
44 Vladislav Shumskiy 37.97 46.42 Belarus 44.7046.3048.2537.971:14.52
45 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 37.13 47.97 Belarus 46.4137.1356.7157.4740.79
46 Anatoliy Shatilo 39.29 49.68 Belarus 39.291:02.5852.0344.2952.72
47 Ilya Tsiareshka 39.82 50.51 Belarus 56.6947.4449.2139.8254.88
48 Andrey Molchan 33.86 52.64 Belarus 1:13.4444.681:10.8542.3833.86
49 Ivan Zvyagov 36.82 53.54 Belarus 59.38DNF52.7948.4536.82
50 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 49.23 55.50 Belarus 49.2353.521:14.4756.9756.02
51 Konstantin Kalinin 41.09 56.65 Belarus 1:13.7145.1551.081:27.0941.09
52 Robert Rataevski 44.83 58.34 Belarus 48.221:11.89DNF54.9244.83
53 Ivan Terekh 55.75 1:01.92 Belarus 1:21.1655.801:05.8055.751:04.15
54 Ilya Yaroshuk 56.56 1:03.47 Belarus 1:07.011:14.091:04.4159.0056.56
55 Evgeniy Kurdychko 37.04 1:08.34 Belarus 37.041:04.771:09.05DNF1:11.20
56 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 59.65 1:08.58 Belarus 59.651:06.621:12.381:06.751:28.91
57 Dmitriy Khorunzhiy 1:07.16 1:14.43 Belarus 1:07.161:17.34DNF1:08.421:17.52
58 Igor Mamutkin 59.51 1:15.99 Belarus 1:06.1459.511:21.27DNF1:20.55
59 Vladislav Kravchenko 49.75 DNF Belarus 49.75DNFDNFDNFDNF
60 Anatoly Titkov 1:22.38 DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF1:22.38DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.99 15.29 Russia 13.9914.8516.5817.1014.43
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.46 16.20 Russia 13.4623.9116.1914.0218.38
3 Pavel Galaktionov 14.95 16.33 Russia 19.0514.9516.0417.3615.59
4 Alexey Polyashov 14.35 16.63 Russia 15.6318.7815.4714.35DNF
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 15.59 16.94 Ukraine 17.3416.1317.3415.5919.40
6 Dmitry Dergunov 15.98 17.20 Russia 18.1115.9817.3618.3716.12
7 Ivan Torgashov 15.28 17.23 Russia 15.2817.6418.4315.6120.36
8 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 17.15 17.51 Russia 18.1918.1117.2317.1517.19
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.52 17.62 Ukraine 19.5117.3816.5217.1918.28
10 Georgy Vershinin 17.46 19.11 Russia 19.6319.4117.4621.1018.30
11 Dmitry Aniskin 14.44 19.50 Russia 16.5623.4619.2314.4422.71
12 Anatoly Kim 19.51 19.96 Belarus 20.2219.5119.9922.5919.66
13 Pavel Yushkevich 16.54 20.19 Belarus 19.6820.8120.0816.5429.80
14 Ivan Zabrodin 20.25 20.78 Russia 23.9620.7720.2520.5521.02
15 Nikita Loyko 23.84 24.73 Belarus 25.2039.3124.9724.0223.84
16 Andrey Ivanov 21.56 25.45 Russia 21.5626.8222.3632.6627.16
17 Dmitry Kryuzban 22.75 26.51 Russia 27.0325.8326.6622.7533.06
18 Philip Khursevich 25.40 26.90 Belarus 25.8025.4026.3028.6030.71
19 Rustam Valeev 23.64 27.25 Russia 29.6624.9535.8323.6427.14
20 Pavel Evsaev 22.43 28.69 Belarus 58.6531.0528.5522.4326.46
21 Ilya Zabrodsky 23.03 28.91 Belarus 34.0235.8123.0326.1526.56
22 Mikhail Avdeenko 28.13 32.73 Russia 36.2937.2732.8128.1329.08
23 Vitaliy Sheshko 22.33 32.83 Belarus 22.3346.9230.3342.6425.52
24 Pavel Razuvalov 28.86 33.11 Belarus 32.1928.8638.6937.3829.75
25 Vladislav Ushakov 27.16 34.04 Belarus 31.5027.1630.72DNF39.90
26 Oleg Sechko 30.03 34.04 Belarus 34.4133.2030.0337.1134.51
27 Artem Savosik 31.48 35.08 Belarus 34.2531.4835.2335.7637.75
28 Stanislav Shleev 27.52 36.48 Russia 37.1133.0639.2827.52DNF
29 Vladimir Chekurin 33.51 37.27 Belarus 33.6242.5035.6833.5149.49
30 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 34.57 38.38 Ukraine 36.0534.5738.5940.50DNF
31 Kirill Mamonov 28.78 40.91 Belarus DNF52.6328.7836.5533.54
32 Alina Fedosenko 37.45 41.18 Belarus 44.8737.6651.2537.4541.00
33 Vladimir Korovin 34.77 41.34 Russia 45.7938.8248.0334.7739.42
34 Yuri Sapunov 36.94 42.21 Belarus 36.9444.9142.2544.5839.81
35 Andrey Mihaevich 37.76 42.45 Belarus 45.9443.4845.5638.3037.76
36 Vladislav Shumskiy 39.97 43.78 Belarus 46.1849.9040.9039.9744.27
37 Timur Kakhanovich 42.77 47.35 Belarus 45.6048.0842.7748.36DNF
38 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 33.37 48.46 Ukraine 33.3756.38DNF49.0539.94
39 Vladislav Kaminskiy 19.44 DNF Belarus DNF29.0328.25DNF19.44
40 Olga Tikhonovich 44.09 DNF Belarus 51.4044.5844.09DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.75 14.58 Russia 15.2913.7513.9714.7914.97
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.38 14.59 Russia 13.7114.3312.3815.7319.23
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.56 16.14 Russia 21.5916.0217.5514.5614.85
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 15.00 16.26 Russia 19.5218.0615.3515.0015.36
5 Dmitry Dergunov 14.95 16.91 Russia 16.6714.9515.7218.8518.34
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 15.18 18.06 Ukraine 18.6119.8415.1820.2715.73
7 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 13.43 18.17 Ukraine 21.7915.7817.1313.4321.61
8 Pavel Galaktionov 16.44 18.97 Russia 16.4421.0616.9122.2818.95
9 Ivan Torgashov 15.56 19.32 Russia 17.5815.5633.8819.1621.22
10 Anatoly Kim 18.61 20.29 Belarus 20.7820.0820.0218.6122.59
11 Georgy Vershinin 16.75 20.51 Russia 16.7518.3622.1621.6121.55
12 Dmitry Aniskin 16.54 21.04 Russia 17.0924.0322.2123.8216.54

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.63 1:22.72 Russia 1:20.631:23.501:24.03
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:15.19 1:31.45 Russia 1:26.941:15.191:52.22
3 Viktor Danilov 1:22.94 1:31.58 Belarus 1:37.801:34.001:22.94
4 Vladimir Korovin 2:22.63 Russia 2:22.63
5 Nikita Loyko 2:52.00 Belarus 2:52.00
6 Anatoly Kim 4:02.20 Belarus 4:02.20
7 Ivan Torgashov DNF Russia DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:05.53 NR 1:13.78 NR Russia 1:21.781:16.871:05.531:09.091:15.38
2 Dmitry Aniskin 1:13.22 1:15.32 Russia 1:17.901:13.221:14.551:17.161:14.25
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.43 1:34.81 Russia 1:36.901:25.431:33.651:33.881:43.19
4 Anatoly Kim 1:32.06 1:48.49 Belarus 1:48.381:32.061:56.211:46.341:50.75
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:32.99 1:50.32 Russia 1:57.031:52.271:58.081:32.991:41.65
6 Oleg Sechko 1:28.95 NR 1:54.28 Belarus 2:01.041:51.43DNF1:50.381:28.95
7 Pavel Yushkevich 1:47.66 1:54.38 Belarus 2:00.461:47.661:57.691:52.481:52.96
8 Anatoliy Shatilo 1:39.59 1:59.00 Belarus 2:03.131:39.591:57.941:55.932:10.74
9 Ivan Torgashov 1:46.87 1:59.17 Russia 1:46.871:55.161:59.802:09.382:02.55
10 Nikita Loyko 1:52.25 2:07.19 Belarus 1:52.272:16.551:52.252:12.74DNF
11 Alexey Polyashov 1:51.41 2:09.11 Russia 2:06.941:51.412:07.592:36.162:12.81
12 Alexey Rudakov 2:01.84 2:11.51 Belarus 2:09.772:14.272:14.252:01.842:10.52
13 Vladislav Shumskiy 1:53.58 2:18.64 Belarus 2:40.002:11.301:53.582:31.302:13.32
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:19.08 2:21.80 Ukraine 2:35.222:21.082:24.522:19.082:19.81
15 Georgy Vershinin 2:13.21 2:24.95 Russia 2:22.252:43.742:36.092:16.522:13.21
16 Pavel Galaktionov 2:01.36 2:26.43 Russia 2:39.902:08.692:30.712:01.362:43.26
17 Vladimir Korovin 2:20.66 2:32.20 Russia 2:35.832:20.662:36.972:48.652:23.80
18 Dmitry Dergunov 2:16.69 2:48.06 Russia 2:16.693:18.382:41.792:24.00DNF
19 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:18.29 3:13.13 Belarus 2:18.292:52.833:20.303:26.27DNS
20 Rustam Valeev 2:47.77 Russia 2:47.77DNF
21 Stanislav Shleev 2:52.34 Russia 3:00.862:52.34
22 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:57.83 Russia 3:13.232:57.83
23 Andrey Molchan 2:59.57 Belarus 2:59.573:11.33
24 Igor Mamutkin 3:29.56 Belarus DNF3:29.56
25 Artem Chuzhov 3:31.91 Belarus 3:33.233:31.91
26 Alina Fedosenko 3:32.97 Belarus DNF3:32.97
27 Anatoly Titkov DNF Belarus DNFDNF
27 Gleb Adamovich DNF Belarus DNFDNF
27 Ilya Sinitsa DNF Belarus DNFDNF
27 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 3.71 NR Russia 3.084.283.777.692.78
2 Marko Striieshyn 3.08 3.79 NR Ukraine 3.084.523.973.863.53
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.30 5.54 Ukraine 4.956.236.784.305.44
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.68 5.70 Russia 4.9917.114.686.815.29
5 Sergey Novik 4.11 NR 5.93 NR Belarus 5.695.224.1110.636.88
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.08 6.18 Ukraine 5.276.418.526.865.08
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.51 6.21 Russia 6.2811.515.915.516.45
8 Dmitry Aniskin 5.59 6.37 Russia 6.945.595.6818.446.50
9 Anatoliy Shatilo 6.36 6.98 Belarus 6.368.886.687.017.26
10 Ivan Terekh 5.03 7.14 Belarus 6.385.037.829.247.21
11 Ivan Zabrodin 5.15 7.21 Russia 6.458.049.337.135.15
12 Nikita Loyko 5.54 7.28 Belarus 6.198.297.365.5410.09
13 Rustam Valeev 7.54 7.77 Russia 13.228.127.547.647.56
14 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5.98 7.79 Belarus 7.308.775.989.747.31
15 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.16 8.04 Belarus 9.787.446.167.189.49
16 Anatoly Kim 7.22 8.40 Belarus 7.228.507.978.739.68
17 Pavel Galaktionov 8.19 8.89 Russia 8.5310.248.619.528.19
18 Pavel Yushkevich 6.86 8.97 Belarus 10.838.616.868.639.66
19 Ivan Torgashov 4.92 9.03 Russia DNF7.908.214.9210.99
20 Konstantin Kalinin 7.84 9.19 Belarus 7.9410.519.1312.777.84
21 Georgy Vershinin 7.53 9.86 Russia 7.539.5812.6010.599.41
22 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.28 10.13 Russia 11.728.6116.2110.066.28
23 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 9.27 10.25 Ukraine 10.7210.589.469.2711.16
24 Andrey Molchan 6.48 10.60 Belarus 6.4813.667.2712.7911.73
25 Evgeniy Kurdychko 6.36 10.81 Belarus 6.3611.839.2211.3812.47
26 Vladimir Korovin 8.75 11.07 Russia 8.8115.0212.7011.708.75
27 Kirill Mamonov 9.30 11.30 Belarus 9.829.3014.1512.9711.11
28 Vladislav Ushakov 10.05 11.53 Belarus 11.5910.0512.3610.6413.23
29 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 9.97 12.19 Belarus 11.079.9712.1114.2013.38
30 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 9.40 12.74 Ukraine 16.6913.9411.1013.179.40
31 Ilya Sinitsa 11.31 13.49 Belarus 15.2112.9519.6612.3211.31
32 Alina Fedosenko 13.17 13.79 Belarus 13.7713.3014.3020.8813.17
33 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.82 14.93 Belarus 13.3018.1510.8218.0813.40
34 Artem Savosik 11.42 15.01 Belarus 15.6015.3311.4214.11DNF
35 Philip Khursevich 9.92 15.53 Belarus 23.2712.7910.529.9237.36
36 Vasilina Kolas 10.90 15.62 Belarus 18.1010.9016.8217.1812.85
37 Daniil Lozner 12.58 15.68 Belarus 12.5818.3316.6515.9114.49
38 Alexey Sheshko 8.12 16.03 Belarus 8.1218.7217.2615.9314.89
39 Evgeny Chak 11.09 16.06 Belarus 14.0019.4616.4317.7411.09
40 Ivan Zvyagov 12.29 16.99 Belarus 19.3919.2119.1512.6012.29
41 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.53 17.70 Belarus 28.7621.1713.6018.3412.53
42 Igor Mamutkin 13.88 17.83 Belarus 17.1817.8719.7118.4313.88
43 Dmitriy Khorunzhiy 12.98 18.94 Belarus 12.9819.6321.9915.2022.63
44 Daniil Ilyich 14.53 19.15 Belarus 19.3227.5814.5318.7519.39
45 Olga Tikhonovich 11.62 19.17 Belarus 19.7823.7813.9624.5511.62
46 Ekaterina Krechko 16.18 20.95 Belarus 28.1619.0719.9816.1823.81
47 Gleb Adamovich 19.22 25.79 Belarus 27.6029.6119.2238.8420.16
48 Andrey Mihaevich 16.47 27.58 Belarus 26.5616.4732.9631.6524.53
49 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 23.40 28.03 Belarus 31.3027.141:08.3625.6523.40
50 Daniil Shamotenko 17.71 29.67 Belarus 17.7140.5520.5131.6836.81
51 Anatoly Titkov 22.90 35.57 Belarus 22.9058.9425.8837.8043.03
52 Ilya Priko 10.05 DNF Belarus 10.05DNF21.70DNF11.70
53 Ihor Striieshyn (Ігор Стрієшин) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.41 4.78 Ukraine 5.493.415.384.324.64
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.71 5.11 Russia 5.523.716.944.974.83
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.15 5.27 Russia 4.486.025.304.15DNF
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.32 6.60 Ukraine 5.328.237.355.916.54
5 Sergey Novik 5.23 6.97 Belarus 6.595.237.107.397.21
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.68 7.00 Ukraine 6.474.687.287.687.25
7 Ivan Zabrodin 5.96 7.30 Russia 7.276.368.278.465.96
8 Anatoliy Shatilo 5.95 7.46 Belarus 5.957.868.717.187.34
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4.86 8.04 Russia 4.869.117.587.449.28
10 Dmitry Aniskin 7.80 8.19 Russia 7.807.848.698.0310.04
11 Ivan Terekh 7.98 9.11 Belarus 7.9812.948.418.7410.17
12 Nikita Loyko 6.93 11.63 Belarus 6.9312.6115.6111.8110.47

Rubik's Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 7.50 9.09 Russia 11.368.317.59DNF7.50
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.74 9.87 Russia 9.4510.1012.0510.058.74
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.58 12.44 Ukraine 13.3710.5812.5911.8412.89
4 Dmitry Aniskin 12.74 14.08 Russia DNF14.9912.7412.8414.40
5 Nikita Loyko 11.11 NR 14.79 NR Belarus 19.0811.11DNF13.6511.65
6 Anatoly Kim 18.82 19.90 Belarus 20.4418.8225.4419.4919.77
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 24.09 24.65 Belarus 33.2425.1324.5024.3324.09
8 Sergey Novik 23.49 25.33 Belarus 23.5723.49DNF28.3524.06
9 Anastasia Loyko 23.97 27.52 Belarus 29.03DNF23.9726.5427.00
10 Rustam Valeev 28.51 30.76 Russia DNF28.5131.5429.6531.08
11 Vladislav Ushakov 35.41 42.74 Belarus 47.2444.5845.3138.3235.41
12 Ilya Zabrodsky 35.55 46.07 Belarus 55.2243.1539.85DNF35.55
13 Dmitry Dobrjakov 20.03 DNF Russia DNF56.7234.65DNF20.03
14 Artem Chuzhov 26.46 DNF Belarus 35.13DNF26.46DNF31.33
15 Vladimir Korovin 27.55 DNF Russia 43.18DNF27.5535.28DNF
16 Ilya Sinitsa 29.39 DNF Belarus 42.17DNFDNF33.1029.39
17 Dmitry Dergunov 39.38 DNF Russia DNF39.38DNF39.44DNF
18 Igor Mamutkin 46.04 DNF Belarus 50.1349.40DNF46.04DNF
19 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 51.22 DNF Belarus DNF51.22DNFDNFDNF
20 Anatoly Titkov 53.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNFDNF53.78
21 Artem Zavadskiy DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
21 Vladimir Chekurin DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 4.09 NR 5.68 NR Russia 5.415.965.664.098.47
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.96 8.56 Ukraine 12.465.9611.306.907.49
3 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.69 8.99 Ukraine 9.998.736.698.449.80
4 Dmitry Aniskin 5.31 9.62 Russia 14.708.367.805.3112.69
5 Igor Mamutkin 7.17 9.91 Belarus 7.8611.4710.407.17DNF
6 Vladimir Chekurin 7.00 10.43 Belarus 7.329.5514.437.0015.15
7 Artem Chuzhov 5.41 NR 11.26 Belarus 5.4111.7610.4811.5512.90
8 Vladimir Korovin 7.22 11.34 Russia 9.6330.8415.728.667.22
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.06 11.39 Russia 13.9917.438.418.0611.78
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.20 11.41 Belarus DNF13.949.2010.369.94
11 Ilya Yaroshuk 7.22 11.75 Belarus 13.99DNF8.367.2212.90
12 Konstantin Kalinin 12.89 14.43 Belarus 17.9113.8212.8914.0615.40
13 Ilya Sinitsa 9.56 14.61 Belarus 9.5615.5717.2511.00DNF
14 Anatoly Kim 10.47 14.89 Belarus 11.9324.1918.5110.4714.22
15 Ivan Zvyagov 11.91 15.31 Belarus 14.7614.53DNF11.9116.63
16 Dmitry Dergunov 14.32 15.70 Russia 15.4917.5014.3216.1115.49
17 Vladislav Ushakov 10.17 15.72 Belarus 17.8015.7217.1010.1714.35
18 Evgeniy Kurdychko 13.06 16.54 Belarus 17.1117.5214.9913.0617.72
19 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.50 16.60 Russia 22.2710.9816.548.5023.28
20 Timur Kakhanovich 15.10 16.89 Belarus 15.1018.5315.8116.3223.82
21 Anatoly Titkov 15.54 17.00 Belarus 15.5417.2816.6417.0930.23
22 Marko Striieshyn 13.42 17.50 Ukraine 14.79DNF19.4018.3113.42
23 Dmitry Kryuzban 12.25 17.53 Russia 20.8312.2513.5718.19DNF
24 Rustam Valeev 11.09 17.89 Russia 16.6019.9211.0917.1521.82
25 Andrey Molchan 12.24 18.84 Belarus 30.1922.0512.5612.2421.91
26 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 17.13 19.74 Belarus 29.7719.6820.2517.1319.28
27 Ilya Zabrodsky 14.85 19.77 Belarus 17.6020.82DNF20.9014.85
28 Andrey Mihaevich 13.96 20.62 Belarus 21.3313.9622.9117.6123.65
29 Pavel Yushkevich 13.01 20.79 Belarus 20.1328.2820.6613.0121.58
30 Artem Savosik 17.02 21.16 Belarus 28.0933.0618.1817.0217.21
31 Alina Fedosenko 11.71 22.47 Belarus 28.1526.0715.9111.7125.43
32 Vladislav Kapustin 18.11 25.69 Belarus 33.3124.1035.4619.6718.11
33 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 23.82 26.70 Ukraine 25.1229.9623.8225.0234.38
34 Philip Khursevich 16.50 27.70 Belarus 32.8328.4821.7816.50DNF
35 Nikita Loyko 19.66 28.28 Belarus 33.1635.5830.1619.6621.52
36 Stanislav Shleev 23.44 28.97 Russia 36.5323.4424.7830.6831.45
37 Vladislav Vavilov 24.21 29.11 Belarus 31.7126.7030.3624.2130.26
38 Artem Zavadskiy 22.00 29.91 Belarus 29.7534.2322.0025.7437.50
39 Alexey Sheshko 24.91 33.20 Belarus 24.9136.5051.9032.6330.47
40 Cheslav Zhuravskiy 29.14 34.44 Belarus DNF29.2932.1329.1441.89
41 Sergey Novik 27.46 37.92 Belarus 37.6032.1144.0627.46DNF
42 Olga Tikhonovich 25.83 42.14 Belarus 43.5546.2125.8336.66DNF
43 Ekaterina Krechko DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Mamutkin 5.75 6.50 NR Belarus 5.756.467.846.386.67
2 Ivan Zabrodin 5.31 6.57 Russia 7.116.406.655.316.66
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.11 6.67 NR Ukraine 5.115.6810.106.497.85
4 Ilya Yaroshuk 7.26 8.57 Belarus 7.987.2610.2410.187.56
5 Vladimir Chekurin 7.12 8.99 Belarus 7.347.1212.1411.897.74
6 Dmitry Aniskin 6.40 9.05 Russia 6.407.5511.697.90DNF
7 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.65 9.88 Ukraine 6.657.0911.3011.2517.41
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.44 11.19 Russia 12.2111.509.869.4413.34
9 Artem Chuzhov 7.10 12.75 Belarus 14.847.1012.0917.4611.32
10 Konstantin Kalinin 9.42 13.31 Belarus 15.8311.2018.139.4212.91
11 Vladimir Korovin 9.72 13.86 Russia 16.599.7213.5912.8515.13
12 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.72 20.63 Belarus 27.41DNF10.489.7224.00

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 25.21 26.17 Russia 25.2125.4125.8834.3427.22
2 Ivan Zabrodin 28.78 31.35 Russia 31.7529.2128.7846.7133.08
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 32.86 37.80 Russia 33.5443.4944.6932.8636.37
4 Dmitry Aniskin 34.09 42.61 Russia 39.3843.5834.0944.88DNF
5 Anatoly Kim 31.54 43.08 Belarus 35.8631.5452.4545.4747.90
6 Ustsin Vashchanka 35.28 44.10 Belarus 39.0644.9635.28DNF48.28
7 Nikita Loyko 35.79 47.39 Belarus 35.7954.0837.891:01.1550.19
8 Vladislav Ushakov 42.09 48.99 Belarus 52.4748.5548.0542.0950.37
9 Vladimir Korovin 55.72 1:07.93 Russia 56.781:15.131:11.881:29.8455.72
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 56.09 1:29.22 Belarus 1:25.5256.091:27.831:34.31DNF
11 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:26.17 Ukraine 1:26.17DNF
12 Zakhar Yaroshenko 1:51.40 Belarus 1:51.40DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 7:18.77 Russia DNF7:18.77DNF
2 Ivan Zabrodin 12:00.00 Russia DNFDNF12:00.00
3 Nikita Loyko 15:24.00 NR Belarus 15:24.00DNFDNF
4 Vladimir Korovin 19:14.00 Russia DNFDNF19:14.00
5 Artem Savosik DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Savosik 6/8 59:31 Belarus 6/8 59:31
2 Vladimir Korovin 3/4 21:24 Russia 3/4 21:24
3 Andrey Ivanov 5/8 41:16 Russia 5/8 41:16
4 Viktor Danilov 2/3 28:53 Belarus 2/3 28:53
5 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNF
5 Konstantin Kalinin DNF Belarus DNF
5 Marko Striieshyn DNF Ukraine DNF
5 Nikita Loyko DNF Belarus DNF
5 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNF