Cubers Eve Białystok 2018


Date
Dec 15, 2018
City
Białystok, Poland
Venue

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 34

Address
Pogodna 12, 15-354 Białystok
Details

School gym

Website
Cubers Eve Białystok 2018 website
Organizers
Krzysztof Kasprzak, Marcin Radziszewski, Piotr Tokarski, and Zuzanna Chociej
WCA Delegate
Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

p.tokarski@strefa-kostek.pl

Information
Events
Competitors
41
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach. Rejestracja odbywa się tutaj: http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181215-cubers-eve/register/

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: Imię i nazwisko - Cubers Eve 2018
Początek rejestracji:
18 XI 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
10 XII 2018

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee. Registration will take place here: http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181215-cubers-eve/register/

Data for payment:
Account number: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: Name and surname - Cubers Eve 2018
Start registration:
18 XI 2018
End registration:
10 XII 2018

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.43 9.27 Poland 9.209.638.988.4310.14
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.87 10.06 Poland 10.5910.889.3610.228.87
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.21 10.43 Poland 10.0410.9310.3111.099.21
4 Piotr Tokarski 9.54 10.59 Poland 9.5410.9112.3511.049.83
5 Maciej Jabłoński 9.38 11.14 Poland 11.9511.0216.1510.449.38
6 Marek Dąbrowski 10.06 11.21 Poland 15.0012.3810.0610.4010.84
7 Michał Halczuk 8.81 11.35 Poland 13.9210.6912.2011.168.81
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.86 11.44 Poland 10.8616.0811.9511.1711.21
9 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.48 11.65 Poland 11.4210.48DNF11.9911.55
10 Rafał Waryszak 9.00 11.83 Poland 13.5311.8012.1611.539.00
11 Adam Łyskawa 9.21 12.08 Poland 15.819.2114.2110.5711.45
12 Przemysław Rogalski 8.14 12.13 Poland 8.1413.2614.4011.4311.69
13 Aleksander Arefiew 9.74 12.31 Poland 11.7711.8013.3513.769.74
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.07 12.56 Poland 16.8812.0711.0712.4413.17
15 Arkadiusz Żynel 11.16 12.97 Poland 13.4211.5516.6213.9411.16
16 Michał Białochleb 11.80 13.34 Poland 14.9012.9314.1811.8012.92
17 Nikodem Tomaszuk 11.59 13.72 Poland 15.3213.2513.7211.5914.18
18 Jan Bielenia 12.77 15.11 Poland 16.4614.5818.0312.7714.30
19 Jakub Fiłon 14.91 15.54 Poland 18.1316.2114.9115.5014.92
20 Witali Bułatow 13.56 16.02 Poland 16.3918.3013.5616.0615.60
21 Marcin Radziszewski 10.57 16.10 Poland 14.6015.7419.5117.9710.57
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.43 17.14 Poland 17.9616.7616.6915.4323.90
23 Paweł Oświeciński 13.78 17.32 Poland 17.5016.0913.7818.5018.36
24 Sebastian Owieczko 14.55 18.10 Poland 14.5518.8118.0919.9417.41
25 Paweł Kosiorek 17.04 18.85 Poland 20.8519.3117.0418.0119.23
26 Rafał Pyzowski 14.42 19.65 Poland 18.4714.4220.2526.9620.22
27 Kacper Ościłowski 16.10 21.53 Poland 24.7718.0316.1021.8025.53
28 Patryk Mądry 19.12 22.98 Poland 23.4023.1026.2922.4419.12
29 Vėjas Tarasevičius 18.92 23.37 Lithuania 19.8825.5018.9226.0024.72
30 Piotr Stachurski 21.87 23.80 Poland 24.3421.8724.3527.4422.72
31 Mariusz Kolendo 20.95 27.80 Poland 23.8520.9532.6127.6631.89
32 Krzysztof Putra 19.54 30.51 Poland 26.5947.7228.0919.5436.84
33 Sebastian Ostrowski 26.16 31.63 Poland 32.2733.7534.4728.8826.16
34 Kuba Miśko 26.15 32.37 Poland 33.9726.1535.0728.0640.24
35 Sebastian Szoda 26.34 36.89 Poland DNF26.9534.0426.3449.67
36 Paweł Dmochowski 30.82 37.48 Poland 35.7730.8235.7240.9451.14
37 Wiktoria Waryszak 29.01 38.52 Poland 29.0140.3834.4440.7543.41
38 Zuzanna Chociej 46.87 54.94 Poland 46.8749.281:01.921:08.9153.62
39 Nojus Kecorius 55.60 58.09 Lithuania 1:04.6259.5356.6555.6058.09
40 Jan Goroszewski 50.43 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:33.6750.431:25.74

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 7.66 9.49 Poland 11.059.839.519.147.66
2 Michał Halczuk 9.13 9.78 Poland 9.719.139.4611.8710.16
3 Piotr Tokarski 9.35 10.35 Poland 10.169.9111.2510.989.35
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.32 10.82 Poland 11.9612.879.3210.989.53
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.35 11.23 Poland 11.0510.7911.8512.4310.35
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 8.00 11.42 Poland 12.2414.1111.9510.088.00
7 Maciej Jabłoński 10.01 11.73 Poland 12.0511.8711.8710.0111.46
8 Adam Łyskawa 10.12 11.79 Poland 10.7810.1213.6413.3111.27
9 Rafał Waryszak 9.29 11.85 Poland 14.1010.9013.039.2911.61
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.14 12.12 Poland 17.2313.5811.8810.9110.14
11 Aleksander Arefiew 11.06 12.66 Poland 12.8013.2812.9712.2211.06
12 Przemysław Rogalski 10.74 12.90 Poland 12.4023.8414.8511.4610.74
13 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.70 13.08 Poland 12.7812.7013.0515.3513.41
14 Marek Dąbrowski 10.85 13.41 Poland 13.5213.8013.5713.1510.85
15 Arkadiusz Żynel 11.65 13.63 Poland 14.9012.72DNF13.2711.65
16 Nikodem Tomaszuk 12.35 13.69 Poland 15.4013.2614.9112.9112.35
17 Rafał Pyzowski 12.76 14.50 Poland 14.1120.0915.3514.0512.76
18 Michał Białochleb 13.67 14.71 Poland 15.6913.6714.1714.8115.14
19 Paweł Oświeciński 13.29 14.88 Poland 15.1114.7113.2914.8316.34
20 Jakub Fiłon 13.51 15.07 Poland 14.6418.4413.5116.4814.09
21 Witali Bułatow 13.02 15.40 Poland 15.0114.9913.0216.2018.75
22 Marcin Radziszewski 15.02 15.67 Poland 16.9315.0218.3215.0315.06
23 Sebastian Owieczko 12.55 15.93 Poland 13.6917.2326.5016.8812.55
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.64 16.78 Poland 14.5613.6417.2318.5427.42
25 Jan Bielenia 13.33 18.75 Poland 19.2319.4917.5220.7213.33
26 Kacper Ościłowski 15.52 18.83 Poland 17.7219.8918.8926.1415.52
27 Vėjas Tarasevičius 16.38 20.18 Lithuania 20.6023.4024.8416.5516.38
28 Paweł Kosiorek 18.65 20.79 Poland 23.8920.3718.6520.1421.86
29 Piotr Stachurski 22.00 26.02 Poland 22.4329.8928.9026.7322.00
30 Patryk Mądry 21.15 29.48 Poland 21.1532.2524.9341.0531.26

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 7.66 8.47 Poland 13.057.668.068.978.39
2 Piotr Tokarski 8.19 9.55 Poland 8.698.1911.10DNF8.86
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.41 10.81 Poland 10.4111.1611.4810.6310.64
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.74 10.85 Poland 10.7410.8910.939.7411.12
5 Michał Halczuk 9.80 11.17 Poland 10.1911.309.80DNF12.02
6 Rafał Waryszak 9.79 11.31 Poland 10.8611.429.7912.3911.66
7 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.54 11.68 Poland 11.5214.6710.7412.7710.54
8 Adam Łyskawa 10.67 11.96 Poland 11.2112.9010.6712.6911.98
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.34 12.61 Poland 12.2810.3412.2215.4413.34
10 Maciej Jabłoński 12.22 13.15 Poland 12.3212.2213.10DNF14.02

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.71 2.75 Poland 3.503.132.261.712.86
2 Przemysław Rogalski 3.23 3.43 Poland 3.553.913.283.473.23
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2.51 3.66 Poland 2.513.584.354.333.07
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.82 3.86 Poland 2.825.914.083.174.32
5 Michał Białochleb 2.88 3.88 Poland 3.374.364.062.884.22
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.30 4.01 Poland 3.304.264.114.183.75
7 Adam Łyskawa 3.62 4.11 Poland 4.233.62DNF4.004.10
8 Maciej Jabłoński 2.97 4.12 Poland 2.975.364.933.374.07
9 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.33 4.69 Poland 3.334.303.796.095.97
10 Paweł Dmochowski 3.62 4.74 Poland 4.797.095.044.403.62
11 Aleksander Arefiew 3.88 4.94 Poland 4.895.113.884.827.64
12 Marek Dąbrowski 2.87 5.11 Poland 2.875.175.407.144.76
13 Jakub Fiłon 4.28 5.18 Poland 6.605.014.584.285.95
14 Rafał Waryszak 3.34 5.22 Poland 7.336.743.973.344.95
15 Michał Halczuk 4.32 5.24 Poland 4.565.754.325.406.02
16 Piotr Stachurski 5.27 5.90 Poland 5.846.685.275.716.14
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.49 6.04 Poland 4.495.847.106.126.16
18 Kacper Ościłowski 5.45 6.27 Poland 6.046.515.456.268.97
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.13 6.41 Poland 4.137.706.446.266.52
20 Rafał Pyzowski 4.90 6.48 Poland 9.196.987.055.424.90
21 Jan Bielenia 4.00 6.58 Poland 5.716.804.008.457.23
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.27 7.07 Poland 3.276.926.477.819.27
23 Paweł Oświeciński 4.78 7.10 Poland 7.9915.154.785.917.39
24 Kuba Miśko 6.40 7.44 Poland 6.866.409.307.128.33
25 Vėjas Tarasevičius 6.95 7.86 Lithuania 7.819.598.776.957.00
26 Sebastian Owieczko 5.20 8.11 Poland 7.745.209.95DNF6.64
27 Marcin Radziszewski 6.98 8.21 Poland 7.656.987.289.7010.61
28 Sebastian Szoda 7.92 8.70 Poland 7.928.748.5212.068.84
29 Arkadiusz Żynel 7.44 9.25 Poland 10.568.057.4411.069.15
30 Patryk Mądry 7.54 9.65 Poland 9.2210.019.759.987.54
31 Sebastian Ostrowski 9.34 12.04 Poland 9.4015.4124.829.3411.30
32 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.15 12.73 Poland 13.2417.0512.8210.1512.12
33 Jan Goroszewski 14.59 18.40 Poland 20.1814.5916.6118.4138.39
34 Nojus Kecorius 15.02 24.01 Lithuania 19.9833.4126.0026.0515.02
35 Zuzanna Chociej 5.29 24.38 Poland 38.365.29DNF15.2819.51

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.19 2.64 Poland 3.034.262.642.192.25
2 Adam Łyskawa 3.13 3.37 Poland 3.453.133.374.103.29
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2.43 3.60 Poland 3.683.483.842.433.64
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.44 3.95 Poland 4.013.443.995.423.86
5 Michał Białochleb 3.91 4.36 Poland 4.174.783.914.147.60
6 Maciej Jabłoński 3.46 4.53 Poland 4.724.653.464.214.80
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.17 5.15 Poland 5.926.994.974.174.56
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.36 5.93 Poland 6.057.556.793.364.94

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 29.90 33.66 Poland 34.8533.4033.6133.9829.90
2 Karol Zakrzewski 32.51 36.46 Poland 36.7735.0044.3632.5137.62
3 Piotr Tokarski 35.31 39.72 Poland 35.3138.4645.7938.2142.48
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 39.65 41.32 Poland 41.8539.6540.4441.6652.77
5 Rafał Waryszak 38.87 42.79 Poland 38.8747.2242.9844.2341.16
6 Adam Łyskawa 37.47 43.92 Poland 45.2237.4745.7245.8240.83
7 Kamil Fiedoruk 41.67 45.12 Poland 48.9548.6044.3442.4341.67
8 Przemysław Rogalski 42.14 45.28 Poland 47.9945.0644.5142.1446.27
9 Maciej Jabłoński 42.47 45.97 Poland 43.5544.9953.8642.4749.37
10 Marek Dąbrowski 40.19 50.97 Poland 40.1948.4154.6953.6650.83
11 Aleksander Arefiew 44.67 52.22 Poland 53.9949.1953.4855.1244.67
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 40.15 56.02 Poland 59.9659.141:01.6948.9740.15
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 50.85 1:06.94 Poland DNF50.8554.821:03.781:22.21
14 Michał Białochleb 1:03.63 Poland 1:04.761:03.63
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:07.78 Poland 1:11.291:07.78
16 Rafał Pyzowski 1:08.84 Poland 1:32.651:08.84
17 Jan Bielenia 1:12.99 Poland 1:20.011:12.99
18 Sebastian Owieczko 1:19.00 Poland 1:30.441:19.00
19 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:24.47 Poland 1:26.881:24.47
20 Piotr Stachurski 1:24.88 Poland 1:24.881:27.17
21 Paweł Oświeciński 1:34.47 Poland 2:53.371:34.47
22 Vėjas Tarasevičius 1:36.65 Lithuania 2:13.181:36.65
23 Kacper Ościłowski 1:39.82 Poland 1:44.811:39.82
24 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:46.84 Poland 1:57.101:46.84
25 Marcin Radziszewski 1:48.00 Poland 1:54.661:48.00
26 Patryk Mądry 2:05.10 Poland 2:14.522:05.10
27 Mariusz Kolendo 2:12.89 Poland 2:12.892:48.21
28 Kuba Miśko 2:14.27 Poland 2:50.112:14.27
29 Nojus Kecorius DNF Lithuania DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 29.63 31.56 Poland 29.6330.6030.7637.5033.33
2 Michał Halczuk 30.58 37.68 Poland 30.5837.9136.9538.8538.19
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 35.65 41.11 Poland 35.6538.9744.0240.3445.82
4 Piotr Tokarski 37.37 41.33 Poland 41.9137.3739.9242.1643.51
5 Adam Łyskawa 34.69 42.39 Poland 34.6936.2052.5447.2043.76
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 43.94 46.72 Poland 46.4046.2347.5350.4743.94
7 Przemysław Rogalski 41.48 47.02 Poland 51.3543.0946.6154.0941.48
8 Rafał Waryszak 44.37 56.55 Poland 54.2044.3752.99DNF1:02.47

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 57.69 58.76 Poland 57.8059.431:01.2259.0557.69
2 Karol Zakrzewski 50.74 1:00.56 Poland 1:06.3159.741:05.3356.6050.74
3 Adam Łyskawa 1:00.64 1:08.60 Poland 1:05.871:11.561:09.811:10.131:00.64
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:20.74 1:25.69 Poland 1:39.401:27.021:28.451:21.601:20.74
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:21.29 1:29.99 Poland 1:30.691:26.221:34.731:21.291:33.06
6 Piotr Tokarski 1:25.92 1:32.29 Poland 1:33.191:33.701:40.591:29.991:25.92
7 Maciej Jabłoński 1:27.79 1:35.16 Poland 1:41.851:27.791:33.081:30.541:42.04
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:35.65 1:40.45 Poland 1:50.041:39.571:35.651:36.391:45.39
9 Aleksander Arefiew 1:29.65 1:40.50 Poland 1:35.961:29.651:48.411:40.621:44.91
10 Marek Dąbrowski 1:25.78 1:51.55 Poland 1:45.141:25.781:53.521:55.992:02.05
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:53.81 Poland 1:53.812:03.34
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:04.74 Poland 2:16.052:04.74
13 Jan Bielenia 2:12.78 Poland 2:20.072:12.78
14 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2:13.07 Poland 2:21.582:13.07
15 Sebastian Szoda 2:33.11 Poland 2:44.052:33.11
16 Kuba Miśko DNF Poland DNFDNF
16 Sebastian Ostrowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
16 Vėjas Tarasevičius DNF Lithuania DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 52.65 58.08 Poland 52.6557.601:03.8057.2459.40
2 Karol Zakrzewski 53.60 58.64 Poland 53.6056.711:00.93DNF58.27
3 Adam Łyskawa 1:08.21 1:10.59 Poland 1:08.211:20.911:13.221:08.691:09.87
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:22.87 1:25.01 Poland 1:22.871:27.621:23.171:25.941:25.92
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:13.12 1:25.17 Poland 1:13.121:23.971:27.741:23.811:44.03
6 Maciej Jabłoński 1:23.16 1:31.36 Poland 1:23.161:27.721:39.031:40.741:27.32
7 Piotr Tokarski 1:26.86 1:31.61 Poland 1:33.821:28.171:26.861:32.851:35.81
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:29.68 1:36.16 Poland 1:29.681:41.751:30.321:46.551:36.41

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:43.36 1:46.01 Poland 1:46.481:43.361:48.18
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:51.93 2:01.00 Poland 1:51.932:13.811:57.27
3 Adam Łyskawa 1:54.59 2:06.09 Poland 2:10.082:13.591:54.59
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:39.55 2:49.87 Poland 3:03.092:46.982:39.55
5 Piotr Tokarski 3:14.34 3:37.98 Poland 3:14.344:24.753:14.86
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 3:21.23 Poland 3:21.23
7 Maciej Jabłoński 3:23.16 Poland 3:23.16
8 Aleksander Arefiew 3:43.13 Poland 3:43.13
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3:54.76 Poland 3:54.76
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:54.78 Poland 3:54.78
11 Marek Dąbrowski 4:21.51 Poland 4:21.51
12 Jan Bielenia DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:19.97 2:26.97 Poland 2:37.842:19.972:23.11
2 Adam Łyskawa 3:09.94 3:16.33 Poland 3:15.553:23.503:09.94
3 Karol Zakrzewski 3:16.22 3:26.46 Poland 3:35.773:27.403:16.22
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 5:10.41 Poland 5:10.41
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5:13.50 Poland 5:13.50
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:01.55 Poland 6:01.55
7 Przemysław Rogalski 6:22.93 Poland 6:22.93
8 Marek Dąbrowski 6:30.18 Poland 6:30.18
9 Piotr Tokarski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 42.50 46.62 Poland 49.6943.2546.9259.5942.50
2 Karol Zakrzewski 57.06 1:00.48 Poland 1:02.511:00.0657.061:03.0058.88
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:18.61 1:34.64 Poland 1:33.671:28.971:18.611:41.271:57.28
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:08.81 1:41.49 Poland 2:44.642:19.211:08.811:27.941:17.32
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:53.58 Poland 2:53.583:23.27

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.25 3.15 Poland 3.693.293.212.252.95
2 Maciej Jabłoński 2.89 3.57 Poland 3.32DNF3.842.893.56
3 Aleksander Arefiew 3.59 4.23 Poland 4.504.454.373.883.59
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.98 4.49 Poland 5.012.984.824.514.14
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.48 5.19 Poland 6.792.483.655.147.06
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.73 5.42 Poland 6.003.736.985.684.57
7 Kamil Fiedoruk 5.04 5.89 Poland 6.835.638.145.215.04
8 Karol Zakrzewski 5.11 5.93 Poland 8.175.376.445.975.11
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.76 6.11 Poland 5.434.767.215.817.08
10 Kacper Ościłowski 6.21 6.86 Poland 7.129.927.056.426.21
11 Marek Dąbrowski 4.99 7.26 Poland 7.386.149.614.998.27
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.13 7.39 Poland 7.08DNF6.446.138.64
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 5.74 7.69 Poland 12.065.747.566.848.67
14 Adam Łyskawa 4.22 7.94 Poland 7.717.698.424.229.16
15 Jan Bielenia 5.94 9.44 Poland 10.708.485.949.1411.08
16 Michał Białochleb 7.16 10.11 Poland 13.4311.218.5310.587.16
17 Jakub Fiłon 6.88 10.20 Poland 11.7610.519.036.8811.07
18 Paweł Dmochowski 6.82 10.37 Poland 12.3510.896.8211.049.19
19 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.28 11.76 Poland 12.7312.687.28DNF9.87
20 Piotr Stachurski 9.60 13.59 Poland 13.4211.9115.459.6019.79
21 Patryk Mądry 9.04 13.77 Poland 25.9915.0615.3010.949.04
22 Sebastian Szoda 9.46 14.03 Poland 15.4116.869.469.8118.43
23 Nojus Kecorius 11.32 14.22 Lithuania 17.5518.4111.3211.4613.66
24 Marcin Radziszewski 8.43 14.56 Poland 27.9615.6513.6214.418.43
25 Tomasz Waryszak 15.96 18.10 Poland 15.9619.0823.2116.0319.20
26 Vėjas Tarasevičius 15.57 18.65 Lithuania 19.1015.5723.8720.1816.68
27 Kuba Miśko 14.97 22.91 Poland 29.18DNF23.7315.8114.97
28 Arkadiusz Żynel 19.20 24.26 Poland 25.8328.9819.2022.2224.72

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.81 3.05 Poland 3.352.793.113.241.81
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.22 3.26 Poland 3.162.224.135.362.50
3 Maciej Jabłoński 1.95 3.32 Poland 3.392.954.703.621.95
4 Aleksander Arefiew 3.03 3.72 Poland 3.893.033.903.385.37
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.36 4.34 Poland 5.283.845.183.363.99
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.41 5.32 Poland 4.28DNF6.075.603.41
7 Karol Zakrzewski 4.08 5.65 Poland 5.297.057.444.614.08
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 5.67 6.23 Poland 6.625.846.226.835.67

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 4.43 4.84 Poland 4.55DNF4.434.965.02
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.72 5.15 Poland 6.393.724.405.585.46
3 Karol Zakrzewski 5.14 5.76 Poland 5.866.355.146.005.42
4 Przemysław Rogalski 5.55 6.13 Poland 7.826.145.936.315.55
5 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.64 6.19 Poland 4.646.216.236.336.13
6 Marek Dąbrowski 5.38 6.35 Poland 7.545.385.9810.835.52
7 Michał Białochleb 5.10 6.68 Poland 5.106.787.937.485.79
8 Aleksander Arefiew 6.82 7.23 Poland 6.826.918.827.717.07
9 Adam Łyskawa 6.17 7.51 Poland 10.276.778.976.176.80
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.53 8.46 Poland 4.5313.0010.507.867.03
11 Maciej Jabłoński 6.32 8.64 Poland 6.328.3611.328.728.85
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.90 10.99 Poland 4.9011.7811.4013.649.78
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.74 11.11 Poland 15.9610.4210.1212.799.74
14 Paweł Dmochowski 8.53 12.70 Poland 8.5317.4114.0613.7110.33
15 Jan Bielenia 12.36 17.62 Poland 17.2818.1717.4012.3624.16
16 Wiktoria Waryszak 15.29 17.67 Poland 15.8315.2922.4517.7119.46
17 Sebastian Szoda 20.70 23.26 Poland 23.0324.91DNF20.7021.84
18 Sebastian Ostrowski 14.08 25.79 Poland 28.7314.0823.5030.3125.14
19 Mariusz Kolendo 18.54 25.81 Poland 28.0026.1118.5432.7323.33
20 Kacper Ościłowski 6.63 DNF Poland 11.71DNF6.6311.15DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 4.72 5.63 Poland 5.096.974.726.755.05
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.81 6.03 Poland 5.636.802.816.705.75
3 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.97 6.35 Poland 5.768.024.975.637.67
4 Michał Białochleb 5.68 6.45 Poland 6.336.415.686.618.17
5 Przemysław Rogalski 6.13 6.69 Poland 6.136.986.546.568.25
6 Karol Zakrzewski 3.87 7.11 Poland 8.798.553.875.447.35
7 Aleksander Arefiew 6.79 8.17 Poland 8.418.016.798.378.14
8 Marek Dąbrowski 4.32 9.02 Poland 7.3611.934.3212.347.77