Chelny Summer 2019


Date
Aug 24 - 25, 2019
City
Naberezhnye Chelny, Republic of Tatarstan, Russia
Venue

Central Chess and Checkers Club

Address
Prospekt Mira 83
Details

On the second floor

Website
Chelny Summer 2019 website
Organizers
Alexey Baranov, Rostislav Votinsev, and Stanislav Baranov
WCA Delegate
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Contact

Org team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please read important information on "Registatrion requirements".

Пожалуйста, прочтите важную информацию в разделе "Registatrion requirements".

Events
Main event
Competitors
62
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 90% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. In addition, you must pay for participation before the competition. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.
ATTENTION! If you sent your application but will not come please write to competition delegate (vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org) to cancel your application before August 17th. If you will not be showed up without notifying or do that after August 17th then you will be fined with sum which equal registration fee of this competition.

How to pay
Payment on the card "Sberbank"
5469 6200 1713 1168
Validity 11/21
Please indicate the first and last name of the person for whom payment is made.
Receipt of payment sent here:
votinsev228@gmail.com

Вы должны отправить свою заявку и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Кроме того, Вы должны оплатить участие до соревнований. Пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.
ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ! Если Вы подали заявку на чемпионат, но не сможете на него приехать, пожалуйста, сообщите об этом делегату чемпионата на почту (vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org) в срок до 17 августа. Неявка без предупреждения или отмена заявки после 17 августа налагается штрафом в размере участия в данном чемпионате.

Как оплатить
Оплата на карту "Сбербанк"
5469 6200 1713 1168
Срок действия 11/21
Пожалуйста, указывайте имя и фамилию человека, за которого производится оплата
Квитанции об оплате присылать сюда:
votinsev228@gmail.com

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Erik Shakirov won with an average of 10.53 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) finished second (11.40) and Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) finished third (11.40).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 9.53 10.53 Russia 10.3311.8110.239.5311.03
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 9.88 11.40 Russia 11.219.8810.7614.0012.22
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 10.26 11.40 Russia 10.6012.6110.2612.6810.98
4 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 10.16 12.18 Russia 10.1611.3313.5914.9211.61
5 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 12.05 12.63 Russia 12.9615.3612.6312.3112.05
6 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.22 12.87 Russia 14.3214.6111.2211.6812.61
7 Marsel Akhmetdinov 11.53 13.45 Russia 11.5312.4913.0515.3414.80
8 Maksim Makhmutov 13.54 14.37 Russia 13.7914.1815.1417.9713.54
9 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 11.64 14.53 Russia 14.1216.2313.2517.3111.64
10 Dmitry Malyh 12.04 14.74 Russia 19.3012.2815.9912.0415.96
11 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 13.30 15.06 Russia DNF16.2513.3014.0414.88
12 Daniil Petrov (Даниил Петров) 14.28 17.40 Russia 14.2816.9818.38DNF16.83

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 7.30 9.36 Russia 11.899.177.309.439.48
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 8.83 10.65 Russia 8.8310.0511.5513.4310.35
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9.85 11.20 Russia 11.4512.7512.199.969.85
4 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 10.61 12.24 Russia 10.6111.5214.1113.9811.23
5 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 9.98 12.49 Russia 13.0212.109.9819.9312.34
6 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 11.88 12.62 Russia 12.2911.8812.2913.2715.37
7 Dmitry Malyh 11.40 12.63 Russia 15.3612.4812.4711.4012.95
8 Marsel Akhmetdinov 12.27 13.49 Russia 16.6013.3713.0014.1112.27
9 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 10.50 13.61 Russia 12.4714.0814.2710.5016.10
10 Maksim Makhmutov 12.44 14.21 Russia 16.4112.8815.2514.5112.44
11 Daniil Petrov (Даниил Петров) 12.39 14.63 Russia 14.2214.7814.8912.3920.07
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 12.42 14.79 Russia 14.6415.37DNF12.4214.36
13 Nail Safin 11.49 14.80 Russia 15.99DNF11.4912.7915.61
14 Ravil Tazetdinov 14.61 15.47 Russia 15.8714.8020.2414.6115.73
15 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 13.01 15.73 Russia 13.4314.9218.8520.2813.01
16 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 14.39 16.11 Russia 15.3021.5017.5415.5014.39
17 Mikhail Andreev 12.76 16.20 Russia 15.3719.1012.7614.7118.51
18 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 14.22 16.27 Russia 19.2519.8215.1814.3814.22
19 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 14.00 17.10 Russia DNF14.0017.1415.4918.66
20 Damir Mamutov 14.12 17.20 Russia 14.1216.7121.3515.8019.10
21 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 15.91 17.66 Belarus 17.1115.9117.0420.0718.84
22 Ayaz Minnegaleev 14.51 17.85 Russia 19.2217.6014.5116.7322.00
23 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 14.71 17.88 Kazakhstan 18.6717.5417.4414.7120.29
24 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 13.79 19.34 Russia 27.1123.2718.7413.7916.01
25 Rostislav Votinsev 18.03 19.91 Russia 20.1222.2518.7418.0320.86
26 Akim Syzrantsev 17.47 19.92 Russia 19.4117.6617.4724.2522.70
27 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 16.24 20.40 Russia 16.7518.6225.8332.6116.24
28 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 17.73 20.63 Russia 20.5130.4119.9417.7321.44
29 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 16.29 22.01 Russia 24.0016.2925.8323.3018.72
30 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 20.87 22.28 Russia 21.3321.6723.84DNF20.87
31 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 17.27 22.83 Russia 17.2718.6825.2324.5728.08
32 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 20.11 23.15 Russia 22.7624.7535.4021.9420.11
33 Roman Prytkov (Роман Прытков) 21.00 23.49 Russia 25.3422.2827.6421.0022.86
34 Anton Krasilnikov 18.75 23.86 Russia 18.7519.9531.0525.0926.54
35 Azat Ginetullin (Азат Гинетуллин) 18.07 24.05 Russia 18.0723.1023.6425.4025.82
36 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 20.36 24.64 Russia 21.9231.1822.5220.3629.47
37 Denis Khafizov 20.71 24.64 Russia 24.5135.2225.6820.7123.74
38 Arseniy Gusev 22.08 24.71 Russia 22.0823.7422.6629.4427.74
39 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 17.17 24.95 Russia 19.3823.0617.1732.41DNF
40 Timur Smirnov 23.05 26.72 Russia 36.4523.0524.0329.3626.77
41 Alexey Baranov 22.32 28.16 Russia 39.9731.5925.5722.3227.31
42 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 27.67 29.37 Russia 29.3131.0727.6727.7331.42
43 Emil Giniyatullin 23.06 29.98 Russia 23.0625.5249.5630.0634.37
44 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 21.93 31.11 Russia 31.4438.5023.3921.9340.62
45 Renat Nurgaleev 12.83 DNF Russia 13.4113.3012.83DNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.69 9.79 Russia 9.319.0511.068.6911.02
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 10.28 10.36 Russia 10.2910.3715.9110.2810.41
3 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 10.35 11.64 Russia 10.9413.4011.8510.3512.14
4 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 10.26 12.63 Russia 10.2612.9613.2613.5511.68
5 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 11.16 12.95 Russia 13.8615.2011.7613.2311.16
6 Dmitry Malyh 12.41 13.27 Russia 12.4817.0413.5313.8012.41
7 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.56 13.40 Russia 15.1912.6012.4011.5616.22
8 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 11.66 13.50 Russia 11.6612.4013.8314.2816.51
9 Marsel Akhmetdinov 12.93 13.52 Russia 13.1212.9313.0815.1714.37
10 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 12.99 14.06 Russia 14.9014.1813.1115.5312.99
11 Ravil Tazetdinov 12.60 14.45 Russia 14.2514.1712.6017.0514.92
12 Nail Safin 12.56 14.50 Russia 12.5614.49DNF15.8413.16
13 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 14.43 15.00 Kazakhstan 15.8914.6514.4320.9114.45
14 Renat Nurgaleev 11.45 15.16 Russia 11.4516.3413.2715.8616.51
15 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 13.08 15.35 Russia 18.6713.0815.1916.2314.64
16 Mikhail Andreev 13.06 15.57 Russia 15.7313.8017.1713.0619.32
17 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 12.44 15.72 Russia 18.6315.3412.4417.3414.48
18 Daniil Petrov (Даниил Петров) 13.67 16.67 Russia 17.3313.6715.2817.4018.24
19 Maksim Makhmutov 16.17 17.43 Russia 16.1716.4719.1021.5016.73
20 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 15.89 17.59 Russia 15.8918.5816.2517.9319.36
21 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 15.86 18.19 Russia 19.9115.8616.4618.19DNF
22 Damir Mamutov 15.15 18.41 Russia 18.4219.2615.1522.4917.56
23 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 14.76 18.47 Belarus 18.9918.7814.7617.6420.97
24 Ayaz Minnegaleev 16.69 18.51 Russia 16.6919.7217.4722.2818.35
25 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 14.67 19.01 Russia 22.9617.2518.3421.4514.67
26 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 17.96 20.23 Russia 23.5417.9621.0418.5021.15
27 Akim Syzrantsev 17.48 20.62 Russia 20.7924.9119.7117.4821.36
28 Rostislav Votinsev 18.33 20.67 Russia 23.2928.3918.3319.9218.79
29 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 13.46 20.76 Russia 17.7623.4913.4623.0921.43
30 Denis Khafizov 19.36 21.19 Russia 23.3325.2220.4119.8219.36
31 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 21.14 21.75 Russia 21.5022.3026.0121.4621.14
32 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 20.60 21.84 Russia 21.7020.9620.6023.3822.85
33 Roman Prytkov (Роман Прытков) 21.35 21.89 Russia 22.5821.5222.3921.7521.35
34 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 19.86 21.94 Russia 31.1822.8520.4919.8622.48
35 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 16.67 22.43 Russia 29.0421.5224.8016.6720.97
36 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 18.02 22.59 Russia 25.4018.0218.9723.3926.15
37 Anton Krasilnikov 21.81 22.96 Russia 22.5221.8121.9724.3827.97
38 Alexey Baranov 19.34 23.20 Russia 19.3425.8823.4220.3036.00
39 Arseniy Gusev 22.84 24.06 Russia 25.1823.6023.4127.2622.84
40 Azat Ginetullin (Азат Гинетуллин) 21.17 24.34 Russia 22.3021.1734.4625.9024.81
41 Timur Smirnov 22.98 26.33 Russia 31.2122.9826.1429.2123.65
42 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 25.78 26.54 Russia 25.7826.0827.5525.9928.94
43 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 24.37 26.94 Russia 25.3024.3731.4927.7527.78
44 Emil Giniyatullin 27.01 33.17 Russia 36.3232.7938.0727.0130.39
45 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 32.36 35.36 Russia 35.7337.6134.5435.8132.36
46 Azaliya Amirzyanova 29.33 35.51 Russia 34.3448.9229.3339.7032.50
47 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 32.10 37.00 Russia 38.7933.5332.1038.6739.00
48 Rinel Yagushev 25.67 37.94 Russia 36.7939.9725.67DNF37.07
49 Prohor Sergeev 34.92 38.25 Russia 44.9734.9235.3041.1738.29
50 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 31.43 38.30 Russia 31.4335.6550.6738.4940.77
51 Amir Farkhutdinov (Амир Фархутдинов) 33.94 41.76 Russia 39.5545.8043.1333.9442.59
52 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 33.55 42.01 Russia 41.2033.5544.5640.2649.42
53 Ruslan Vakhitov (Руслан Вахитов) 34.18 43.70 Russia 1:15.9148.2034.1843.8339.07
54 Danil Kuchukov (Данил Кучуков) 31.12 46.58 Russia 1:06.1831.1248.0946.0445.60
55 Stanislav Baranov 43.00 47.31 Russia 48.3748.6843.0044.8754.20
56 Victor Grebenkin 42.99 48.28 Russia 42.9944.2651.271:04.2349.30
57 Nikita Posazhenkov 47.60 56.50 Russia 1:08.701:01.6647.6054.4753.36
58 Samir Fatykhov (Самир Фатыхов) 49.86 56.96 Russia 1:03.8752.3554.651:09.9649.86
59 Nikita Tyur 55.41 1:00.50 Russia 1:14.901:04.6458.1155.4158.76
60 Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова) 50.13 1:00.73 Russia 1:01.111:02.8858.2050.131:04.48
61 Radmir Nagimov 51.63 1:02.33 Russia 51.631:16.221:02.311:04.511:00.16

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.99 3.56 Russia 2.993.723.583.384.24
2 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 2.56 3.76 Russia 3.38DNF2.563.234.68
3 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 3.55 4.40 Russia 3.554.574.424.794.21
4 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 4.40 5.05 Russia 5.115.385.434.404.66
5 Dmitry Malyh 3.96 5.29 Russia 5.404.396.088.163.96
6 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 4.36 5.38 Russia 5.355.635.294.365.51
7 Ayaz Minnegaleev 5.10 5.41 Russia 5.255.105.546.015.45
8 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 5.16 5.52 Russia 5.496.725.325.165.76
9 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 4.82 5.74 Russia 4.825.805.40DNF6.01
10 Erik Shakirov 3.43 6.04 Russia 6.867.075.925.353.43
11 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 4.88 6.05 Russia 5.216.144.88DNF6.79
12 Marsel Akhmetdinov 5.04 6.15 Russia 6.356.756.315.045.79

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.35 3.99 Russia 3.635.634.284.053.35
2 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 2.84 4.42 Russia 6.034.712.844.394.17
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.14 4.50 Russia 6.815.523.534.463.14
4 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 3.39 4.54 Russia 5.466.493.594.583.39
5 Ayaz Minnegaleev 3.02 4.55 Russia 4.744.264.643.027.33
6 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 2.12 4.73 Russia 3.735.524.942.126.53
7 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 3.56 4.87 Russia 3.565.697.014.024.91
8 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 2.88 5.08 Russia 7.357.103.994.162.88
9 Erik Shakirov 3.57 5.10 Russia DNF5.944.924.433.57
10 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 3.93 5.34 Russia 3.935.456.434.157.09
11 Marsel Akhmetdinov 3.93 5.35 Russia 7.126.094.765.213.93
12 Dmitry Malyh 4.64 5.59 Russia 5.705.886.955.204.64
13 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 3.12 5.68 Russia 5.303.125.227.476.53
14 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 4.62 5.83 Russia 6.826.325.255.924.62
15 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 4.08 5.84 Russia 8.757.394.284.085.86
16 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 3.47 5.96 Russia 6.923.917.047.953.47
17 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 3.66 6.02 Russia 7.523.677.277.123.66
18 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 3.87 6.06 Russia 9.863.874.413.90DNF
19 Daniil Petrov (Даниил Петров) 5.40 6.16 Russia 7.985.936.745.825.40
20 Azat Ginetullin (Азат Гинетуллин) 4.58 6.18 Russia 7.166.244.586.705.60
21 Roman Prytkov (Роман Прытков) 4.12 6.34 Russia 9.095.994.126.156.87
22 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 5.04 6.46 Russia 10.016.045.178.165.04
23 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4.83 6.53 Belarus 15.756.607.075.914.83
24 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 3.99 6.78 Russia 7.357.048.485.963.99
25 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 6.76 7.12 Kazakhstan 7.316.766.767.357.30
26 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 5.61 7.27 Russia 6.625.615.689.5110.60
27 Denis Khafizov 6.15 7.67 Russia 8.549.276.737.746.15
28 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 4.82 7.68 Russia 8.234.826.158.65DNF
29 Nail Safin 5.31 7.71 Russia 7.568.719.015.316.85
30 Maksim Makhmutov 4.89 7.92 Russia 8.278.814.896.718.78
31 Arseniy Gusev 6.05 8.24 Russia 8.4910.267.578.676.05
32 Rostislav Votinsev 7.49 8.50 Russia 8.657.519.337.499.53
33 Alexey Baranov 5.52 9.03 Russia 6.3516.925.527.3013.44
34 Anton Krasilnikov 4.61 9.04 Russia 12.0313.657.577.524.61
35 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 4.32 9.24 Russia 12.464.325.499.7816.07
36 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 7.16 9.54 Russia 8.3017.157.2713.067.16
37 Timur Smirnov 7.60 9.98 Russia 11.2310.807.609.249.90
38 Akim Syzrantsev 4.74 10.82 Russia 15.8510.4010.304.7411.77
39 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 7.22 10.83 Russia 10.6111.999.8913.087.22
40 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 8.44 11.47 Russia 13.2511.9712.0710.378.44
41 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.61 11.58 Russia 10.5715.488.68DNF7.61
42 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 8.24 13.08 Russia 16.4911.498.2411.5216.23
43 Amir Farkhutdinov (Амир Фархутдинов) 11.12 14.96 Russia 16.9215.7119.5811.1212.26
44 Ruslan Vakhitov (Руслан Вахитов) 11.28 15.35 Russia 18.4211.6715.9518.4311.28
45 Danil Kuchukov (Данил Кучуков) 8.16 17.19 Russia 8.1615.9523.6622.2013.41
46 Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова) 14.09 19.09 Russia 22.3714.0922.2117.5317.53
47 Radmir Nagimov 12.21 21.30 Russia 19.4528.4421.7222.7212.21
48 Stanislav Baranov 9.43 25.20 Russia 31.6526.2424.1125.259.43
49 Nikita Posazhenkov 19.91 25.25 Russia 48.2524.4923.7527.5019.91
50 Samir Fatykhov (Самир Фатыхов) 16.77 26.33 Russia 16.7724.2621.3433.3834.84
51 Damir Mamutov 4.61 DNF Russia 6.814.61DNFDNF7.91

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 36.00 39.16 Russia 38.0136.0043.4639.4040.06
2 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 41.49 48.49 Russia 41.491:00.0247.9646.4051.12
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 49.38 49.96 Russia 56.9649.3849.7049.5050.68
4 Mikhail Andreev 43.76 50.33 Russia 47.6353.0850.271:03.3643.76
5 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 47.24 54.18 Russia 57.101:01.9848.2757.1847.24
6 Renat Nurgaleev 41.74 57.55 Russia 59.2841.74DNF55.1658.20
7 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 53.32 1:00.05 Russia 59.4353.3259.121:01.611:14.08
8 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 54.66 1:02.93 Russia 1:03.651:09.101:07.6954.6657.44
9 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 57.76 1:06.05 Belarus 1:16.6957.761:07.901:07.021:03.24
10 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 57.30 1:06.32 Russia 1:10.1557.301:12.431:08.241:00.58
11 Maksim Makhmutov 1:03.11 1:16.11 Russia 1:53.341:16.781:03.111:17.211:14.35
12 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 1:18.68 1:27.26 Russia 1:20.901:18.681:35.081:25.791:39.17
13 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:12.24 1:27.67 Russia 1:24.981:25.711:12.241:32.331:36.81
14 Ayaz Minnegaleev 1:06.17 1:28.02 Russia DNF1:14.511:22.471:06.171:47.07
15 Dmitry Malyh 1:07.14 1:28.25 Russia 1:12.10DNF2:03.051:09.611:07.14
16 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 1:42.42 Russia 1:54.651:42.42
17 Arseniy Gusev 1:43.73 Russia DNF1:43.73
18 Damir Mamutov 1:45.84 Russia 1:56.241:45.84
19 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 1:47.45 Russia 2:23.871:47.45
20 Marsel Akhmetdinov 1:53.59 Russia 1:53.592:05.27
21 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:57.02 Russia 2:03.891:57.02
22 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 2:00.02 Russia 2:00.022:15.04
23 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 2:04.20 Russia DNF2:04.20
24 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 2:17.33 Russia DNF2:17.33
25 Rostislav Votinsev 2:18.46 Russia 2:23.332:18.46
26 Azaliya Amirzyanova 2:22.83 Russia 2:22.83DNF
27 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:28.67 1:34.34 Russia 1:42.451:29.311:31.251:28.671:50.69
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:32.33 1:39.49 Russia 1:45.821:34.051:32.331:41.821:42.60
3 Mikhail Andreev 1:35.23 1:40.98 Russia 1:51.681:38.371:48.711:35.231:35.87
4 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 1:47.79 1:57.61 Russia 1:47.791:53.082:03.202:24.351:56.54
5 Renat Nurgaleev 1:52.83 1:59.56 Russia 1:58.942:00.061:59.691:52.832:04.73
6 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 1:51.92 2:22.68 Russia DNF1:51.922:37.322:29.322:01.39
7 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 2:23.21 2:33.09 Russia 2:36.032:23.862:46.532:39.382:23.21
8 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 2:35.53 Russia 2:46.322:35.53
9 Maksim Makhmutov 2:36.69 Russia 2:48.632:36.69
10 Ayaz Minnegaleev 2:54.13 Russia 2:54.133:22.72
11 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 3:13.42 Russia 3:20.453:13.42
12 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3:44.27 Belarus 3:44.703:44.27
13 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
13 Damir Mamutov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:14.64 1:15.82 Russia 1:14.641:16.201:16.63
2 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 8:29.46 DNF Russia 8:29.46DNFDNS
3 Alexey Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Mikhail Andreev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Renat Nurgaleev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Stanislav Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 11.94 13.31 Russia 14.8111.9413.4713.0613.40
2 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 14.39 15.09 Russia 14.9514.8915.7114.3915.44
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 20.49 21.74 Russia 20.4921.2320.5226.2423.47
4 Renat Nurgaleev 16.91 22.60 Russia 28.6116.9122.6522.5722.58
5 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 20.57 24.37 Russia 27.1723.7620.5725.3324.02
6 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 23.43 25.86 Russia 27.2530.3525.5323.4324.79
7 Maksim Makhmutov 24.04 26.29 Russia 26.2427.5424.0425.0929.06
8 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 20.85 26.61 Russia 32.01DNF20.8522.8325.00
9 Mikhail Andreev 24.56 26.96 Russia 28.6826.9128.5625.4124.56
10 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 19.94 27.84 Russia 36.3319.9429.8728.8024.84
11 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 27.59 31.01 Russia 28.6836.35DNF27.5928.00
12 Ayaz Minnegaleev 30.01 34.39 Russia 40.9935.6335.2130.0132.33

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 14.46 15.50 Russia 16.4415.2614.7917.1814.46
2 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 14.02 15.91 Russia 14.0215.9315.2818.4216.51
3 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 19.68 21.71 Russia 24.5820.6820.8323.6219.68
4 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 18.71 22.39 Russia 18.7121.6424.8525.6820.68
5 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 20.32 23.12 Russia DNF24.2520.3220.6824.44
6 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 22.39 23.25 Russia 22.3923.7022.9123.4823.35
7 Renat Nurgaleev 17.60 23.37 Russia 27.5222.7424.7922.5917.60
8 Maksim Makhmutov 22.08 24.37 Russia 22.1424.7530.4722.0826.21
9 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 18.14 24.41 Russia 22.7121.4131.6818.1429.12
10 Mikhail Andreev 22.44 24.84 Russia 24.1226.6327.3223.7722.44
11 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 27.25 32.21 Russia 32.2431.9927.2532.3933.28
12 Ayaz Minnegaleev 27.85 32.55 Russia 34.1534.0929.4227.8538.83
13 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 26.42 32.61 Russia 37.0326.4234.6828.1535.01
14 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 35.06 38.19 Belarus 39.7438.1935.0644.7936.65
15 Daniil Petrov (Даниил Петров) 32.61 39.53 Russia 40.6432.6143.9342.9135.04
16 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 32.23 41.46 Russia 38.4744.3346.6941.5732.23
17 Rostislav Votinsev 35.98 41.63 Russia 40.6047.1840.8743.4235.98
18 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 36.53 44.14 Russia 48.1841.5036.5342.7448.34
19 Marsel Akhmetdinov 41.39 1:01.42 Russia DNF43.191:38.8741.3942.19
20 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 45.56 Russia 45.5648.45
21 Damir Mamutov 46.62 Russia 46.6257.17
22 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 46.81 Russia 53.8846.81
23 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 47.09 Russia 1:05.9147.09
24 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 47.27 Kazakhstan 47.271:00.40
25 Azat Ginetullin (Азат Гинетуллин) 56.06 Russia 1:12.1456.06
26 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 56.31 Russia 56.311:24.46
27 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 56.72 Russia 56.8356.72
28 Arseniy Gusev 1:00.76 Russia DNF1:00.76
29 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 1:16.21 Russia 1:16.21DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 8.15 Russia 7.497.408.718.708.25
2 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 17.36 18.72 Russia 19.6317.3618.3018.2420.11
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 15.44 20.06 Belarus 15.4420.3118.6421.2221.85
4 Mikhail Andreev 19.29 22.64 Russia 21.6324.5723.8922.3919.29
5 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 25.33 27.54 Russia 37.2227.0525.3325.7129.86
6 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 26.79 27.90 Russia 26.8127.59DNF29.3026.79
7 Alexey Baranov 28.24 33.95 Russia 28.2428.2838.5535.03DNF
8 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 8.87 DNF Russia DNF8.879.11DNFDNF
9 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.86 DNF Russia 12.6113.2611.86DNFDNF
10 Ayaz Minnegaleev 17.75 DNF Russia 17.75DNF31.4020.70DNF
11 Anton Krasilnikov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:16.36 1:25.76 Russia 1:34.201:29.301:16.361:22.701:25.27
2 Mikhail Andreev 1:16.31 1:26.64 Russia 1:30.301:28.411:21.201:32.721:16.31
3 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:05.81 1:28.47 Russia 1:34.301:05.811:20.281:31.921:33.22
4 Renat Nurgaleev 1:23.42 1:29.71 Russia 1:42.891:24.211:23.421:32.041:32.88
5 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 1:24.05 1:37.02 Russia 1:38.841:41.371:24.051:31.561:40.66
6 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 1:35.70 1:57.47 Russia 1:59.271:55.541:35.702:01.901:57.60
7 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 2:26.79 2:36.28 Russia 2:33.172:48.982:46.512:29.172:26.79
8 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 2:30.83 2:40.97 Russia 2:30.832:33.302:40.162:54.672:49.44
9 Denis Khafizov 2:45.88 2:56.52 Russia 2:49.532:57.242:45.883:36.793:02.78
10 Azaliya Amirzyanova 2:51.02 3:10.97 Russia 3:26.972:51.023:13.443:03.463:16.00
11 Ayaz Minnegaleev 3:01.69 Russia 3:26.913:01.69
12 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 3:19.01 Russia 4:12.653:19.01
13 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 3:27.78 Russia DNF3:27.78
14 Damir Mamutov 3:45.72 Russia 5:19.443:45.72
15 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 3:46.94 Russia 5:15.033:46.94
16 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 4:02.87 Russia 4:02.874:06.07
17 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 4:05.57 Russia 5:28.404:05.57
18 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4:26.99 Belarus 4:33.044:26.99

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 4.04 4.85 Russia 5.174.185.204.046.98
2 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.79 5.01 Belarus 5.083.795.645.814.30
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 4.57 5.74 Russia 4.575.367.765.945.92
4 Renat Nurgaleev 4.94 6.30 Russia 4.946.166.048.366.69
5 Rostislav Votinsev 5.99 7.02 Russia 7.077.7711.736.235.99
6 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 6.24 7.42 Russia 6.247.157.227.898.65
7 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 5.17 7.53 Kazakhstan 8.225.175.818.558.92
8 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 5.74 7.62 Russia 6.575.747.179.12DNF
9 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 6.02 8.66 Russia 7.106.0216.849.629.26
10 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 5.29 11.51 Russia 5.2910.66DNF10.4113.47
11 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 7.03 11.85 Russia DNF15.2112.537.037.82
12 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 9.44 DNF Russia 10.68DNFDNF9.4410.06

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.32 4.65 Russia 5.543.326.104.823.58
2 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.84 4.95 Russia 6.155.834.104.913.84
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4.12 5.12 Belarus 5.195.3710.194.794.12
4 Renat Nurgaleev 6.42 7.20 Russia 8.136.426.768.376.71
5 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.00 7.28 Russia 6.856.008.737.147.85
6 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 6.75 7.60 Russia 7.376.806.758.648.65
7 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 5.72 7.67 Russia 7.205.726.519.31DNF
8 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 6.22 7.88 Russia 6.646.229.597.999.00
9 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 5.86 7.90 Russia 5.867.356.559.809.80
10 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 4.79 7.92 Kazakhstan 10.249.294.795.009.48
11 Rostislav Votinsev 6.50 7.92 Russia 8.90DNF7.187.696.50
12 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 5.05 7.97 Russia 7.427.865.0510.798.63
13 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 7.73 8.29 Russia 8.307.978.608.917.73
14 Marsel Akhmetdinov 7.48 8.53 Russia 8.9710.967.488.218.41
15 Ayaz Minnegaleev 6.16 9.20 Russia 6.166.2611.8911.499.86
16 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 8.28 9.32 Russia 8.289.0110.748.9610.00
17 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 6.95 9.61 Russia 10.289.6312.196.958.93
18 Azat Ginetullin (Азат Гинетуллин) 8.40 10.01 Russia 9.9314.1210.719.388.40
19 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 8.11 10.17 Russia DNF11.569.399.578.11
20 Azat Nurgaleev 6.83 10.30 Russia 13.52DNF9.378.026.83
21 Maksim Makhmutov 6.88 10.60 Russia 10.7210.3315.7210.756.88
22 Daniil Petrov (Даниил Петров) 8.13 11.26 Russia 8.13DNF14.9710.198.63
23 Denis Khafizov 7.42 11.29 Russia 10.7012.0514.8611.117.42
24 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 9.07 11.49 Russia 17.8913.4311.699.079.36
25 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 7.22 11.94 Russia 11.0210.08DNF7.2214.72
26 Anton Krasilnikov 8.71 12.16 Russia 8.7111.6214.2619.1310.59
27 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 9.67 12.21 Russia 11.439.6718.3815.1310.06
28 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 10.74 12.46 Russia 12.5411.5010.7413.3413.48
29 Victor Grebenkin 9.53 12.90 Russia 9.5312.0113.2913.3915.53
30 Timur Smirnov 7.80 13.70 Russia 7.8013.1712.4615.4615.55
31 Arseniy Gusev 10.64 14.23 Russia 10.6414.2415.5234.0012.92
32 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 11.14 14.34 Russia 14.6111.1415.3613.0420.87
33 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 13.33 14.54 Russia 15.4414.1414.03DNF13.33
34 Damir Mamutov 8.82 15.39 Russia 8.8212.7217.3317.0216.42
35 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 9.86 17.07 Russia 9.86DNF22.2413.0215.95
36 Azaliya Amirzyanova 12.57 18.49 Russia 12.5714.8125.8317.6623.00
37 Alexey Baranov 13.29 19.32 Russia 13.2917.6023.7324.4416.63
38 Emil Giniyatullin 11.82 20.88 Russia 24.9836.6918.9111.8218.75
39 Amir Farkhutdinov (Амир Фархутдинов) 18.55 20.97 Russia 24.4118.5519.0119.4924.41
40 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 12.55 22.42 Russia DNF15.6330.2112.5521.43
41 Nikita Posazhenkov 17.09 22.87 Russia 25.3032.0422.4217.0920.90
42 Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова) 11.79 23.22 Russia DNF17.9626.5225.1811.79
43 Radmir Nagimov 20.20 23.36 Russia 20.2020.2234.5527.2822.58
44 Stanislav Baranov 22.65 27.80 Russia 29.2848.3629.5724.5522.65

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.28 4.28 Russia 5.604.423.284.523.89
2 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.42 4.92 Russia 3.666.303.426.744.81
3 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 7.14 8.21 Russia 9.457.847.34DNF7.14
4 Ayaz Minnegaleev 4.56 8.51 Russia 16.7611.976.134.567.43
5 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 7.56 8.72 Russia 8.708.657.569.288.82
6 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 8.23 9.30 Russia 9.998.2311.998.439.47
7 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 9.47 11.47 Russia 9.4714.3712.1111.3810.93
8 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 8.86 11.92 Russia 13.3611.4017.8810.998.86
9 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 10.48 12.02 Russia 10.4811.1412.4812.4420.87
10 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 5.05 12.06 Russia 10.2212.91DNF5.0513.04
11 Maksim Makhmutov 9.60 12.18 Russia 9.6038.9114.2610.0912.19
12 Arseniy Gusev 11.76 12.97 Russia 12.7312.6413.5416.4711.76
13 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 5.93 13.03 Belarus 15.1614.8414.105.9310.16
14 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 11.30 13.89 Russia 13.3017.0318.6011.3011.34
15 Alexey Baranov 11.44 14.02 Russia 16.9312.8113.0211.4416.22
16 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 12.99 14.62 Russia 20.6714.5816.0012.9913.29
17 Anton Krasilnikov 11.85 14.88 Russia 17.4313.0223.1611.8514.19
18 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 9.79 15.05 Kazakhstan 11.8215.6117.729.7918.88
19 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 12.01 15.84 Russia 12.6721.08DNF12.0113.76
20 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 10.37 15.94 Russia 18.4110.3713.4520.5015.95
21 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 15.22 17.15 Russia 23.0615.5115.5320.4215.22
22 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 14.11 18.05 Russia 16.6124.0814.1116.9520.58
23 Marsel Akhmetdinov 16.46 19.90 Russia 27.0718.0723.2216.4618.40
24 Damir Mamutov 16.60 21.45 Russia 19.3626.0616.6022.3922.61
25 Denis Khafizov 13.12 21.66 Russia 25.7115.6826.5123.5913.12
26 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 19.88 22.61 Russia 21.0026.2719.8828.6920.56
27 Daniil Petrov (Даниил Петров) 21.37 22.63 Russia 21.3723.5622.2622.0823.99
28 Rostislav Votinsev 18.81 23.98 Russia 35.2930.5720.9418.8120.43
29 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 17.84 26.36 Russia 33.7117.8425.7429.0924.25
30 Emil Giniyatullin 25.67 30.59 Russia 25.6728.1926.10DNF37.47
31 Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова) 20.65 31.33 Russia 20.6531.2129.6633.1235.41
32 Victor Grebenkin 35.64 49.23 Russia 56.8635.6445.5455.9746.18
33 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 7.50 DNF Russia 14.30DNF17.96DNF7.50
34 Stanislav Baranov 49.22 DNF Russia DNF49.22DNFDNSDNS

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 19.70 23.82 Russia 23.4519.7029.8923.2024.82
2 Ayaz Minnegaleev 18.25 25.05 Russia 18.7318.2527.1129.31DNF
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 25.56 31.47 Russia 32.2530.2431.9225.5635.68
4 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 25.63 33.59 Russia 31.0425.6343.3130.8538.89
5 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 25.49 34.61 Russia 38.7127.2144.7925.4937.90
6 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 24.33 42.49 Russia 24.3347.6241.2643.8242.38
7 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 30.91 54.34 Russia 47.7330.9157.3657.941:10.16
8 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 48.48 1:00.06 Russia 48.4857.10DNF1:04.0859.01
9 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 50.49 1:18.30 Russia 1:05.821:46.211:48.651:02.8850.49
10 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:19.22 1:41.45 Russia 1:19.22DNF1:29.111:40.131:55.10
11 Damir Mamutov 1:06.03 DNF Russia 1:06.031:34.27DNFDNF1:37.05

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Renat Nurgaleev 46.02 54.65 Russia 51.921:15.3258.0246.0254.01
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 47.61 57.62 Russia 54.7247.611:02.1256.011:47.19
3 Mikhail Andreev 42.67 1:04.07 Russia 42.671:16.111:04.791:19.2151.32
4 Rostislav Votinsev 49.36 1:09.41 Russia 1:27.071:01.78DNF49.3659.37
5 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:35.42 1:47.16 Russia 1:35.421:48.122:19.361:57.091:36.28
6 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:22.63 1:49.39 Russia DNF1:32.651:53.201:22.632:02.33
7 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3:10.79 Russia 3:22.163:10.79
8 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) DNF Belarus DNFDNS