Celebes Cube Competition 2012


Date
Jul 14 - 15, 2012
City
Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan, Indonesia
Venue

Aula Kampus 4 Universitas Indonesia Timur

Address
Jl. Rappocini Raya No. 171-173
Website
Celebes Cube Competition 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Riadi Arsandi
Contact

Celebes Cuber Community

Information

The entrance fee for competitors is Rp 50.000.

Events
Competitors
24
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angga Atrie 11.96 12.65 Indonesia 13.3112.4114.2712.2211.96
2 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.22 13.20 Indonesia 14.3114.3413.4011.2211.90
3 Fakhri Raihaan 11.94 13.67 Indonesia 16.5311.9413.8813.3813.75
4 Muhammad Badruddin 12.16 14.33 Indonesia 12.5317.0513.4612.1617.00
5 Riadi Arsandi 14.00 15.36 Indonesia 14.0017.5915.5314.2116.34
6 Tanto Prabowo 12.31 15.45 Indonesia 17.0312.3113.4315.9018.28
7 Muhammad Rafly Syam 14.47 16.04 Indonesia 16.5018.4114.4714.6616.96
8 Fitrah Makmun 13.75 16.97 Indonesia 16.5223.4413.7517.6316.77
9 Fachri Padmaridho 17.16 17.93 Indonesia 17.8817.1624.5818.2117.69
10 Muhammad Arifiansyah 16.06 19.08 Indonesia 25.0519.2516.0618.7119.27
11 Muhammad Arief Andhi 17.31 19.27 Indonesia 17.4118.25DNF17.3122.16
12 Agnes Maxelino 17.19 19.59 Indonesia 23.1620.8417.3817.1920.56
13 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 16.91 19.77 Indonesia 16.9118.7118.3322.2829.55
14 Aryo Pratama Putra 17.77 19.88 Indonesia 21.5318.3117.7719.8030.66
15 Mursyid Maulana 17.43 22.67 Indonesia 17.4321.4124.2822.3324.86
16 Dicky Junior 21.91 25.64 Indonesia 24.1126.7121.9126.11DNF
17 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 28.44 29.41 Indonesia 28.5230.4629.2556.1328.44
18 Muhammad Azhari 24.16 31.24 Indonesia 38.0934.5227.0032.1924.16
19 Ikrimah Muiz 31.41 35.60 Indonesia 49.8137.9634.3334.5231.41
20 Fauzi Rahmadi 33.94 40.17 Indonesia 40.4134.6533.9445.4449.72
21 Haysel Nursewan 43.25 51.25 Indonesia DNF55.3343.2548.0850.33

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angga Atrie 9.93 11.36 Indonesia 10.729.9310.4313.6812.94
2 Fakhri Raihaan 10.31 11.64 Indonesia 11.7610.5610.3112.6112.84
3 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.27 11.83 Indonesia 12.3611.6111.5211.2712.55
4 Muhammad Badruddin 11.36 12.68 Indonesia 13.9111.3611.8812.5013.65
5 Riadi Arsandi 12.90 14.22 Indonesia 14.6313.1814.8415.4712.90
6 Muhammad Rafly Syam 10.94 15.44 Indonesia 12.2218.0224.4016.0710.94
7 Tanto Prabowo 13.41 15.49 Indonesia 15.9413.4115.1315.4016.80
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 15.28 17.38 Indonesia 15.2817.4719.2117.1617.50
9 Fachri Padmaridho 15.50 17.93 Indonesia 17.8016.8419.1615.5019.28
10 Fitrah Makmun 15.38 18.72 Indonesia 22.5622.1115.3815.9318.13
11 Agnes Maxelino 19.05 20.49 Indonesia 20.6921.3419.0559.0919.44
12 Aryo Pratama Putra 20.71 21.55 Indonesia 21.4020.7122.5524.6020.71
13 Muhammad Arifiansyah 18.63 22.59 Indonesia DNF18.6324.2821.8621.63

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Badruddin 10.36 12.05 Indonesia 13.1312.4411.3012.4110.36
2 Angga Atrie 11.40 12.08 Indonesia 11.8011.4012.0513.3112.40
3 Fakhri Raihaan 9.65 13.26 Indonesia 18.3112.5615.4011.819.65
4 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12.58 13.36 Indonesia 14.4012.6514.9013.0312.58
5 Riadi Arsandi 11.69 15.75 Indonesia 15.8116.9111.6916.1915.25
6 Muhammad Rafly Syam 15.80 16.53 Indonesia 16.8319.9115.9715.8016.80
7 Tanto Prabowo 14.41 17.12 Indonesia 19.8018.4416.6516.2714.41
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 15.52 17.48 Indonesia 15.5217.3117.5517.5822.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 3.09 3.44 Indonesia 3.633.335.533.093.36
2 Angga Atrie 3.05 4.28 Indonesia 4.506.384.413.053.93
3 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3.08 4.37 Indonesia 4.023.885.215.433.08
4 Muhammad Badruddin 4.44 5.37 Indonesia 4.445.224.846.05DNF
5 Tanto Prabowo 3.65 5.79 Indonesia 4.863.657.884.638.36
6 Agnes Maxelino 5.28 5.84 Indonesia 5.288.366.335.865.34
7 Riadi Arsandi 4.66 6.24 Indonesia 9.467.056.115.554.66
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 4.94 6.38 Indonesia 6.774.947.186.975.41
9 Fachri Padmaridho 5.86 6.57 Indonesia 6.906.057.275.866.77
10 Muhammad Rafly Syam 6.02 7.01 Indonesia 6.02DNF7.056.907.08
11 Muhammad Arifiansyah 5.03 7.50 Indonesia 8.225.935.038.34DNF
12 Mursyid Maulana 5.47 7.51 Indonesia 7.365.477.6310.887.55
13 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 7.15 8.13 Indonesia 18.597.587.529.307.15
14 Dicky Junior 5.31 9.26 Indonesia DNF7.229.4611.095.31
15 Aryo Pratama Putra 8.25 10.82 Indonesia 8.8314.038.2511.4012.22
16 Andri Hamsah 8.03 11.18 Indonesia 8.039.8812.5513.2211.11
17 Yusyar Yahya 5.36 12.20 Indonesia DNF13.8811.1311.595.36
18 Haysel Nursewan 9.28 12.78 Indonesia 9.2814.5314.2214.949.59
19 Fauzi Rahmadi 12.63 13.60 Indonesia 13.1525.5514.5012.6313.16
20 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 7.59 14.69 Indonesia 8.97DNF14.757.5920.35
21 Faiz Abdul Qowiy 9.00 15.26 Indonesia 9.0020.7112.5012.58DNF
22 Ikrimah Muiz 9.15 17.19 Indonesia 9.15DNF16.2217.3817.97
23 Muhammad Azhari 10.25 17.76 Indonesia 17.1528.1615.1810.2520.94

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 2.56 3.44 Indonesia 2.784.022.564.273.52
2 Angga Atrie 2.38 3.87 Indonesia 3.465.472.385.083.08
3 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.31 3.96 Indonesia 4.846.222.314.033.02
4 Agnes Maxelino 3.93 4.73 Indonesia 3.934.555.615.114.53
5 Muhammad Badruddin 2.47 4.88 Indonesia 6.909.582.474.463.28
6 Riadi Arsandi 2.59 5.93 Indonesia 7.198.532.597.632.97
7 Tanto Prabowo 2.34 6.29 Indonesia 8.507.962.346.414.50
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 3.06 7.42 Indonesia 8.028.503.0610.305.75
9 Fachri Padmaridho 3.93 7.59 Indonesia 8.318.753.937.257.22
10 Muhammad Rafly Syam 4.55 9.32 Indonesia 10.949.8810.417.664.55

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angga Atrie 40.83 48.03 Indonesia 52.5948.3340.8343.1655.06
2 Muhammad Badruddin 41.88 49.67 Indonesia 51.8052.3644.8441.8854.91
3 Fakhri Raihaan 44.96 51.06 Indonesia 53.1549.7758.4050.2544.96
4 Riadi Arsandi 56.36 1:00.87 Indonesia 1:00.521:04.1557.9356.361:16.00
5 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 56.61 1:04.08 Indonesia 1:06.0059.651:08.1156.611:06.58
6 Tanto Prabowo 52.94 1:04.28 Indonesia 58.021:14.091:00.7252.941:18.61
7 Agnes Maxelino 1:04.08 1:07.05 Indonesia 1:04.841:09.681:04.081:13.361:06.63
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 1:02.63 1:12.23 Indonesia 1:09.841:21.001:02.631:05.851:22.56
9 Fachri Padmaridho 1:10.43 1:13.94 Indonesia 1:11.771:12.271:19.251:17.781:10.43
10 Dicky Junior 1:20.63 1:33.32 Indonesia 1:20.631:48.311:22.091:31.501:46.36
11 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 1:23.76 1:40.62 Indonesia 1:45.381:49.781:36.021:23.761:40.46
12 Yusyar Yahya 1:24.15 1:41.80 Indonesia DNF1:32.881:45.221:24.151:47.30
13 Mursyid Maulana 1:36.56 1:51.79 Indonesia 1:45.562:06.662:00.911:48.901:36.56
14 Muhammad Arifiansyah 1:45.05 2:06.87 Indonesia 2:04.331:47.831:45.05DNF2:28.46
15 Muhammad Rafly Syam 1:22.11 DNF Indonesia DNF1:22.111:26.84DNF2:14.93
16 Andri Hamsah 2:11.21 Indonesia 2:11.21DNF
17 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 2:27.22 Indonesia 2:27.22DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angga Atrie 38.47 46.91 Indonesia 38.4756.4647.8349.8643.03
2 Fakhri Raihaan 47.50 51.81 Indonesia 52.1547.5048.5554.8354.72
3 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 54.40 57.74 Indonesia 59.0056.5854.4057.631:02.72
4 Muhammad Badruddin 51.25 58.70 Indonesia DNF54.8456.5251.251:04.75
5 Tanto Prabowo 1:01.30 1:08.35 Indonesia 1:07.381:01.301:04.781:12.901:14.19
6 Riadi Arsandi 1:04.41 1:10.02 Indonesia 1:14.191:04.411:05.711:11.211:13.13
7 Agnes Maxelino 1:07.94 1:11.11 Indonesia 1:09.551:13.191:15.461:07.941:10.58
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 1:00.13 1:23.06 Indonesia 1:00.131:33.59DNF1:19.801:15.78

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Badruddin 1:21.72 1:29.69 Indonesia 1:25.651:31.721:21.721:38.181:31.71
2 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.50 1:41.91 Indonesia 1:45.061:35.501:41.131:41.521:43.08
3 Angga Atrie 1:40.09 1:46.90 Indonesia 1:40.661:51.682:03.111:40.091:48.36
4 Tanto Prabowo 1:55.00 2:05.43 Indonesia 2:10.722:09.972:09.901:56.411:55.00
5 Riadi Arsandi 2:11.09 2:22.98 Indonesia 2:34.902:35.312:21.752:12.302:11.09
6 Muhammad Arief Andhi 2:18.61 2:29.26 Indonesia 2:22.002:29.052:18.612:36.722:47.02
7 Agnes Maxelino 2:25.21 2:44.29 Indonesia 2:51.032:48.363:19.332:33.472:25.21
8 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:26.78 2:51.42 Indonesia 2:51.033:24.112:26.783:05.062:38.18
9 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 3:15.21 Indonesia 3:15.213:26.65
10 Fachri Padmaridho 3:38.75 Indonesia 3:42.533:38.75

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 1:41.00 DNF Indonesia DNF1:41.00DNF
2 Fachri Padmaridho 1:44.66 DNF Indonesia DNF1:44.661:47.36
3 Angga Atrie 1:54.22 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF1:54.22
4 Riadi Arsandi 3:22.40 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF3:22.40
5 Fauzi Rahmadi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
5 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 14.28 15.96 Indonesia 14.2818.6516.1615.6116.11
2 Muhammad Badruddin 18.94 20.10 Indonesia 18.9419.8420.4320.0222.72
3 Angga Atrie 17.34 20.38 Indonesia 19.5217.3420.9320.8820.75
4 Fakhri Raihaan 20.83 24.28 Indonesia 21.46DNF24.2527.1320.83
5 Tanto Prabowo 22.22 25.13 Indonesia 22.2231.1524.2225.2225.94
6 Riadi Arsandi 18.00 26.80 Indonesia 25.1130.7224.56DNF18.00
7 Mursyid Maulana 36.91 39.79 Indonesia 37.221:20.4137.2844.8636.91
8 Fachri Padmaridho 33.44 40.38 Indonesia 33.4440.5343.2841.5539.06
9 Muhammad Arief Andhi 30.30 46.59 Indonesia 38.15DNF1:09.0232.6130.30
10 Muhammad Rafly Syam 42.28 49.49 Indonesia 49.4442.6842.2856.341:02.65
11 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 34.77 49.76 Indonesia 52.8334.7743.0053.4658.38
12 Muhammad Arifiansyah 34.61 51.53 Indonesia 42.0554.4658.081:08.5934.61
13 Agnes Maxelino 37.40 57.00 Indonesia 53.4750.46DNF37.401:07.06
14 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 42.53 1:00.29 Indonesia 1:00.321:09.221:02.9357.6142.53
15 Aryo Pratama Putra 49.15 1:06.84 Indonesia 1:16.00DNF58.701:05.8349.15
16 Dicky Junior 1:06.81 1:30.86 Indonesia DNF1:11.361:06.811:35.441:45.78

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 15.81 18.66 Indonesia 19.2817.4020.1619.3115.81
2 Angga Atrie 17.77 20.75 Indonesia 21.9620.7225.2517.7719.56
3 Muhammad Badruddin 17.43 22.29 Indonesia 24.0625.0817.4317.7227.22
4 Fakhri Raihaan 16.93 25.19 Indonesia 16.9328.9625.6526.1123.81
5 Tanto Prabowo 22.83 25.95 Indonesia 22.8324.1529.0624.6532.41
6 Riadi Arsandi 26.02 32.62 Indonesia 32.6926.0227.0850.2838.09
7 Mursyid Maulana 37.97 41.37 Indonesia 45.8042.1940.5237.9741.40
8 Fachri Padmaridho 37.38 42.52 Indonesia 44.1337.3840.4143.0250.80

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 36.50 38.23 NR Indonesia 39.8636.5038.34
2 Muhammad Badruddin 37.03 42.89 Indonesia 43.2548.3837.03
3 Riadi Arsandi 55.86 1:24.96 Indonesia 1:39.361:39.6555.86
4 Angga Atrie 1:48.11 1:52.22 Indonesia 1:59.771:48.781:48.11
5 Tanto Prabowo 2:22.56 2:35.71 Indonesia 2:48.182:36.402:22.56
6 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:56.91 3:21.32 Indonesia 4:01.162:56.913:05.90
7 Agnes Maxelino 2:38.88 DNF Indonesia 2:38.88DNFDNS
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 4:16.15 DNF Indonesia 4:46.414:16.15DNS

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 WR 44.61 Indonesia 27.931:07.6838.21
2 Muhammad Badruddin 44.91 47.95 Indonesia 44.9145.2153.72
3 Riadi Arsandi 1:19.15 1:31.63 Indonesia 1:46.551:29.191:19.15
4 Angga Atrie 1:50.05 2:00.36 Indonesia 2:02.032:09.001:50.05
5 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:07.25 2:37.65 Indonesia 2:56.832:48.882:07.25
6 Tanto Prabowo DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dicky Junior 7.77 8.80 Indonesia 7.778.389.27DNF8.75
2 Angga Atrie 9.41 12.23 Indonesia DNF9.4111.5311.3613.80
3 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 10.19 13.79 Indonesia 13.0311.4310.1916.91DNF
4 Tanto Prabowo 11.56 16.96 Indonesia DNF11.5616.0621.6113.22
5 Riadi Arsandi 14.55 17.09 Indonesia 18.0214.5519.8018.1115.15
6 Fakhri Raihaan 16.46 17.62 Indonesia 16.9734.5216.8416.4619.05
7 Muhammad Arief Andhi 16.36 21.40 Indonesia DNF16.3626.6319.0018.58
8 Mursyid Maulana 27.31 32.75 Indonesia 31.90DNF35.2527.3131.09
9 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 33.06 34.61 Indonesia 54.2835.4033.0634.0234.40
10 Muhammad Arifiansyah 14.41 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF16.5014.4117.86
11 Haysel Nursewan 17.16 DNF Indonesia 19.2217.27DNFDNF17.16
12 Muhammad Badruddin 38.48 DNF Indonesia DNF38.48DNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Riadi Arsandi 4.03 5.09 Indonesia 4.444.035.185.669.19
2 Fakhri Raihaan 4.22 5.39 Indonesia 4.906.034.225.315.96
3 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 4.28 6.30 Indonesia 7.886.117.254.285.55
4 Agnes Maxelino 5.27 6.38 Indonesia 11.137.965.275.715.47
5 Fachri Padmaridho 6.40 7.63 Indonesia 7.276.407.8339.537.80
6 Angga Atrie 5.72 9.73 Indonesia 10.7111.417.08DNF5.72
7 Tanto Prabowo 10.65 12.86 Indonesia 20.2113.8812.7811.9110.65
8 Muhammad Badruddin 8.13 15.29 Indonesia 14.4021.638.139.8444.59
9 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 15.80 18.95 Indonesia 22.5915.8015.8650.5618.41
10 Fauzi Rahmadi 15.21 19.89 Indonesia 15.2153.5218.5821.9019.18
11 Muhammad Arief Andhi 15.44 26.22 Indonesia 15.44DNF21.4436.0021.22
12 Dicky Junior 18.53 30.35 Indonesia 29.3327.1318.5339.6934.59
13 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 14.59 32.35 Indonesia 29.8822.4114.5944.7752.15

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Riadi Arsandi 2.72 3.70 NR Indonesia 3.214.972.722.917.06
2 Fakhri Raihaan 4.22 5.83 Indonesia 4.2213.385.386.066.06
3 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 6.67 Indonesia 5.907.273.636.837.83
4 Agnes Maxelino 4.75 7.18 Indonesia 20.936.116.918.524.75
5 Fachri Padmaridho 7.13 8.83 Indonesia 7.1312.258.9110.307.27
6 Muhammad Badruddin 7.61 15.25 Indonesia 10.1623.057.6112.5324.68

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 DNF Indonesia DNF11:44.00DNF
2 Fakhri Raihaan 11:45.00 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF11:45.00
3 Angga Atrie DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
3 Fachri Padmaridho DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
3 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 34:58 Indonesia 5/5 34:58
2 Angga Atrie 6/8 50:19 Indonesia 6/8 50:19
3 Fakhri Raihaan 4/6 35:31 Indonesia 4/6 35:31
4 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 4/6 43:26 Indonesia 4/6 43:26
5 Fachri Padmaridho DNF Indonesia DNF

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 0.91 0.94 NR Indonesia 0.970.930.930.916.94
2 Angga Atrie 1.02 1.23 Indonesia 1.021.08DNF1.531.08
3 Muhammad Badruddin 1.03 1.35 Indonesia 1.941.061.035.941.06
4 Fauzi Rahmadi 1.52 1.57 Indonesia 1.611.521.521.582.43
5 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 1.09 1.69 Indonesia 1.095.802.501.111.47
6 Fachri Padmaridho 1.25 1.95 Indonesia 2.192.591.251.652.02
7 Dicky Junior 1.68 2.01 Indonesia 2.05DNF1.682.061.93
8 Tanto Prabowo 1.00 2.08 Indonesia DNF1.282.842.131.00
9 Mursyid Maulana 1.28 2.10 Indonesia 1.281.771.982.932.55
10 Agnes Maxelino 1.30 2.43 Indonesia 1.303.283.282.091.93
11 Riadi Arsandi 1.78 2.43 Indonesia 2.771.972.551.783.00
12 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 2.16 2.45 Indonesia 2.522.462.382.16DNF
13 Muhammad Arifiansyah 2.02 3.01 Indonesia 3.212.022.693.134.41
14 Yusyar Yahya 1.96 3.07 Indonesia 3.27DNF1.963.961.97
15 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 2.09 3.08 Indonesia 4.312.362.094.682.58
16 Haysel Nursewan 2.94 4.36 Indonesia 3.582.94DNF3.805.71
17 Muhammad Arief Andhi 1.50 DNF Indonesia 1.503.38DNFDNF2.11

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tanto Prabowo 0.78 NR 0.90 NR Indonesia 0.810.841.060.78DNF
2 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 1.09 1.17 Indonesia 1.16DNF1.211.151.09
3 Angga Atrie 0.97 1.36 Indonesia 0.971.46DNF1.191.43
4 Mursyid Maulana 1.18 1.40 Indonesia 1.441.401.361.182.15
5 Agnes Maxelino 1.18 1.50 Indonesia 1.212.061.221.182.18
6 Fauzi Rahmadi 1.31 1.53 Indonesia 1.531.691.381.311.81
7 Dicky Junior 1.50 1.76 Indonesia 1.631.632.152.031.50
8 Fakhri Raihaan 0.84 1.92 Indonesia 1.932.960.860.84DNF
9 Muhammad Badruddin 1.00 2.00 Indonesia 1.471.003.581.363.18
10 Fachri Padmaridho 1.22 2.18 Indonesia 1.228.001.811.273.47
11 Riadi Arsandi 1.83 5.76 Indonesia 1.833.312.66DNF11.31

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fachri Padmaridho 2.68 2.99 Indonesia 2.883.342.863.222.68
2 Angga Atrie 2.19 3.00 Indonesia 2.222.193.13DNF3.66
3 Dicky Junior 2.43 3.40 Indonesia 4.552.473.192.436.09
4 Fakhri Raihaan 3.00 3.55 Indonesia 3.064.483.116.473.00
5 Riadi Arsandi 3.58 3.93 Indonesia 3.883.723.584.334.18
6 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.72 4.00 Indonesia 4.414.063.592.724.34
7 Tanto Prabowo 2.77 4.28 Indonesia 2.773.025.384.437.71
8 Agnes Maxelino 3.34 4.35 Indonesia 4.383.344.803.888.41
9 Mursyid Maulana 3.36 5.08 Indonesia 3.36DNF5.284.505.46
10 Yusyar Yahya 4.08 5.14 Indonesia 4.08DNF4.565.045.83
11 Haysel Nursewan 5.63 6.81 Indonesia 5.636.685.807.9414.19
12 Muhammad Badruddin 3.06 9.42 Indonesia 3.684.363.06DNF20.21
13 Muhammad Arief Andhi 2.61 DNF Indonesia 4.13DNF3.552.61DNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angga Atrie 2.00 2.05 NR Indonesia 2.022.032.002.092.94
2 Fachri Padmaridho 2.56 2.67 Indonesia 2.712.562.712.912.59
3 Dicky Junior 2.38 2.80 Indonesia 2.532.382.553.313.55
4 Tanto Prabowo 2.31 2.93 Indonesia 3.462.782.31DNF2.56
5 Fakhri Raihaan 2.96 3.28 Indonesia 5.522.963.133.113.59
6 Agnes Maxelino 3.08 3.55 Indonesia 3.789.693.503.083.36
7 Riadi Arsandi 3.53 4.29 Indonesia 3.835.653.534.774.27
8 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3.80 4.40 Indonesia 5.193.8010.884.113.90