CFL Sieradz 2018


Date
Nov 10, 2018
City
Sieradz, Poland
Venue

Szkoła Podstawowa Gminy Sieradz im. Jana Pawła II

Address
Armii Krajowej 5, 98-200 Sieradz
Details

Sala gimnastyczna

Website
CFL Sieradz 2018 website
Organizers
Franciszek Fidos, Krzysztof Bober, Mateusz Szwugier, and Szymon Jeziorski
WCA Delegate
Piotr Trząski
Contact

cubefactorylodz@gmail.com

Information

Competitors limit: 70
Registration fee: 35 PLN for competitors, 30 PLN for CFL competitors. Free of charge for spectators

Events
Competitors
58
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Dane do przelewu
Numer konta: 18 1090 1304 0000 0001 3531 9812
Nazwa: Franciszek Fidos
Tytuł: CFL Sieradz - imie i nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
10.10.2018
Koniec rejestracji:
06.11.2018

English:

Data for payment:
Account number: 18 1090 1304 0000 0001 3531 9812
Name: Franciszek Fidos
Title: CFL Sieradz - Name and surname
Start registration:
10.10.2018
End registration:
06.11.2018

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.63 7.43 Poland 11.687.827.396.637.07
2 Dawid Jasiński 8.46 9.39 Poland 8.758.469.2710.1511.16
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.49 9.41 Poland 8.499.869.359.509.39
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.13 9.72 Poland 10.7911.879.588.798.13
5 Wojciech Barciaga 9.76 10.02 Poland 16.309.7810.489.819.76
6 Michał Wojcieszek 9.24 10.31 Poland 10.249.2411.2321.129.47
7 Artur Kristof 9.43 10.31 Poland 10.5710.099.4315.7610.26
8 Łukasz Gębicz 9.33 10.49 Poland 10.6110.3310.5411.139.33
9 Gabriel Marczak 9.88 10.56 Poland 13.1010.7910.489.8810.40
10 Karol Zakrzewski 9.14 11.03 Poland 12.1411.739.149.5311.83
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.49 11.12 Poland 11.849.7912.2011.739.49
12 Krzysztof Bober 10.16 11.92 Poland 13.5310.7810.1614.5311.46
13 Jakub Zarębski 8.78 11.99 Poland 12.0610.5713.3517.658.78
14 Piotr Tyrakowski 10.18 12.09 Poland 11.7911.7413.0910.1812.73
15 Szymon Jeziorski 10.64 12.11 Poland 12.7712.8710.6812.9810.64
16 Franciszek Fidos 10.05 12.16 Poland 10.0513.0413.1013.7910.33
17 Kajetan Opach 10.50 12.30 Poland 11.73DNF12.4112.7610.50
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.91 12.68 Poland 14.2213.1213.7810.9111.15
19 Adam Gajda 11.99 13.09 Poland 13.4415.8111.9913.4712.37
20 Hubert Badocha 10.78 13.20 Poland 13.9110.7811.5514.1315.87
21 Antoni Czarnecki 9.81 13.28 Poland 12.6312.9814.239.8116.30
22 Tomasz Kartasiński 12.23 13.39 Poland 16.0413.2112.9212.2314.03
23 Przemysław Rogalski 12.21 13.62 Poland 12.6812.2115.9813.4814.70
24 Piotr Olszewski 11.85 13.73 Poland 15.3811.8513.5115.2012.49
25 Mateusz Szwugier 11.86 13.76 Poland 11.8614.2914.5813.4313.55
26 Marek Dąbrowski 12.14 13.88 Poland 13.7614.3514.4113.5212.14
27 Kamil Michalak 13.20 13.89 Poland 14.2714.6013.3414.0513.20
28 Daniel Jamrużka 11.22 14.09 Poland 12.2611.5420.0018.4811.22
29 Krystian Święch 12.26 14.45 Poland 13.7812.2615.9715.2214.34
30 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.41 14.55 Poland 14.8213.5813.41DNF15.24
31 Witali Bułatow 13.03 14.65 Poland 15.4715.1713.0315.3413.43
32 Łukasz Stępień 11.36 15.10 Poland 11.3614.7615.0615.4716.43
33 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 14.36 15.14 Poland 15.8314.8814.3620.0914.72
34 Seweryn Kopeć 13.99 15.24 Poland 16.4415.3214.8815.5313.99
35 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.27 15.51 Poland DNF15.8914.4813.2716.15
36 Michał Wroński 14.49 15.78 Poland 19.0214.4914.7316.1116.51
37 Piotr Góraj 14.49 15.86 Poland 16.7614.7116.8516.1114.49
38 Adam Chodyniecki 13.78 16.43 Poland 16.0515.4617.7813.7818.57
39 Karol Wróblewski 13.56 16.58 Poland 13.5619.6815.1417.5317.07
40 Maciej Kawiński 14.31 17.25 Poland 15.3714.3214.3122.0625.19
41 Krystian Staszewski 17.14 18.02 Poland DNF18.0418.6017.4317.14
42 Łukasz Dubicki 15.73 18.19 Poland 19.1817.2115.7318.1820.11
43 Piotr Trząski 14.31 18.59 Poland 14.3120.9316.5519.7819.45
44 Sebastian Brzustowicz 16.14 19.74 Poland 20.5418.9920.1820.0616.14
45 Mateusz Jelonek 17.38 20.74 Poland 26.9622.9417.3820.1719.10
46 Michał Słomczewski 17.52 20.96 Poland 24.4320.5924.4517.8517.52
47 Adrian Niemiec 15.04 21.61 Poland 22.9623.8715.0421.7720.09
48 Adrianna Felczerek 20.11 24.71 Poland 22.4629.4925.8325.8420.11
49 Jakub Lisiecki 21.33 27.80 Poland 24.7823.6735.4421.3334.94
50 Mateusz Szulc 23.34 29.77 Poland 30.7329.2433.9829.3523.34
51 Antoni Mikołajczyk 21.55 33.39 Poland 21.5539.4528.5140.8632.20
52 Igor Nowak 26.88 33.44 Poland 36.1326.8832.2631.92DNF
53 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 27.96 34.14 Poland 34.9030.52DNF27.9637.01
54 Igor Żukow 33.49 38.43 Poland 37.2734.3443.671:03.1333.49
55 Jakub Drynda 36.83 46.52 Poland 52.7046.6936.8344.6148.25
56 Janusz Trzepizur 47.96 1:02.51 Poland 1:03.461:01.681:12.1947.961:02.39

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.45 8.40 Poland 7.459.1811.808.317.71
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.36 8.86 Poland 8.178.889.597.369.54
3 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 9.49 Poland 10.519.1010.039.339.04
4 Karol Zakrzewski 8.09 9.79 Poland 9.728.0910.0610.699.58
5 Dawid Jasiński 8.90 9.81 Poland 10.778.9010.539.899.01
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.11 9.82 Poland 9.3210.189.119.9711.10
7 Jakub Zarębski 8.14 10.36 Poland 14.3511.058.148.8011.24
8 Łukasz Gębicz 9.40 10.90 Poland 12.3111.309.4011.3610.03
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.38 10.94 Poland 11.369.3812.329.9611.51
10 Artur Kristof 10.16 11.04 Poland 11.2411.0311.6510.8610.16
11 Franciszek Fidos 11.10 11.53 Poland 11.8611.1011.3411.3915.12
12 Piotr Olszewski 8.21 11.62 Poland 12.0116.478.2110.3112.54
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.68 11.72 Poland 12.5712.7010.8411.7410.68
14 Kajetan Opach 10.28 11.80 Poland 11.0816.4110.2811.8012.51
15 Gabriel Marczak 10.69 11.93 Poland 11.8019.5110.9013.1010.69
16 Marek Dąbrowski 11.09 11.98 Poland 12.9712.3712.1411.4211.09
17 Piotr Tyrakowski 10.85 11.99 Poland 11.4713.9212.0012.4910.85
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.08 12.16 Poland 12.1712.3013.8212.0211.08
19 Daniel Jamrużka 10.23 12.27 Poland 10.2312.9212.8311.0614.74
20 Krzysztof Bober 10.83 12.44 Poland 10.8311.3613.3713.0612.91
21 Antoni Czarnecki 10.54 12.57 Poland 14.1112.0912.5910.5413.03
22 Przemysław Rogalski 10.82 12.87 Poland 13.7011.7421.4810.8213.17
23 Szymon Jeziorski 12.02 13.00 Poland 14.1013.7712.4612.7712.02
24 Adam Gajda 11.30 13.34 Poland 15.5311.4313.0716.8211.30
25 Hubert Badocha 11.97 13.77 Poland 12.4013.2616.6915.6511.97
26 Krystian Święch 11.21 13.92 Poland 23.7615.9113.1511.2112.71
27 Tomasz Kartasiński 11.81 14.10 Poland 11.8116.3115.9014.1012.29
28 Łukasz Stępień 13.79 14.10 Poland 15.1613.7913.9713.8514.49
29 Kamil Michalak 11.12 14.19 Poland 14.2213.6117.4811.1214.75
30 Michał Wroński 13.15 14.51 Poland 15.1618.1215.1313.2513.15
31 Karol Wróblewski 11.68 15.20 Poland 11.6816.1815.4913.9417.36
32 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.99 15.48 Poland 18.3914.0021.4914.0612.99
33 Adam Chodyniecki 13.24 16.08 Poland 13.2421.8214.7114.8918.65
34 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 14.03 16.08 Poland 14.0319.0317.0914.2516.89
35 Piotr Góraj 14.42 16.41 Poland 14.4218.7014.4216.1019.32
36 Mateusz Szwugier 11.91 17.25 Poland 21.8829.0613.3311.9116.53
37 Maciej Kawiński 16.44 17.25 Poland 16.4417.3816.7719.2017.61
38 Piotr Trząski 16.07 17.46 Poland 23.3218.3316.9517.0916.07
39 Seweryn Kopeć 11.09 18.13 Poland 11.9922.9719.4325.1811.09
40 Bartosz Szczepaniak 14.65 18.29 Poland 14.6517.48DNF19.7117.67
41 Krystian Staszewski 15.43 18.77 Poland 17.7818.2120.3115.4324.71
42 Łukasz Dubicki 18.39 21.32 Poland 31.2422.9820.0418.3920.94

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.15 7.71 Poland 8.487.427.158.597.23
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.37 8.69 Poland 8.518.3710.838.459.12
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.27 9.49 Poland 10.0812.1210.108.278.30
4 Wojciech Barciaga 9.57 9.87 Poland 15.399.999.579.929.69
5 Dawid Jasiński 8.52 9.97 Poland 10.469.6010.1110.218.52
6 Michał Wojcieszek 8.76 10.48 Poland 14.0210.2611.808.769.38
7 Karol Zakrzewski 7.70 10.51 Poland 12.528.3210.7212.507.70
8 Artur Kristof 8.55 11.33 Poland 10.05DNF11.618.5512.32
9 Łukasz Gębicz 10.23 11.35 Poland 10.5812.2711.7210.2311.74
10 Franciszek Fidos 10.23 13.33 Poland 13.9814.1713.8610.2312.16

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.17 2.48 Poland 2.172.422.673.772.35
2 Michał Wojcieszek 2.04 2.92 Poland 2.182.043.313.303.28
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2.46 3.42 Poland 2.962.884.674.412.46
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.12 3.47 Poland 3.195.352.123.693.53
5 Kajetan Opach 2.01 3.61 Poland 2.013.145.434.153.55
6 Franciszek Fidos 2.80 3.92 Poland 4.233.142.806.914.38
7 Dawid Jasiński 2.73 3.99 Poland 3.322.734.475.944.19
8 Łukasz Gębicz 2.42 4.16 Poland 4.172.426.734.453.86
9 Gabriel Marczak 3.53 4.44 Poland 4.893.534.634.394.31
10 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.41 4.47 Poland 4.544.764.664.203.41
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.94 4.62 Poland 4.673.945.604.694.49
12 Mateusz Szwugier 3.51 4.66 Poland 3.514.414.285.835.29
13 Wojciech Barciaga 3.99 4.69 Poland 6.195.524.133.994.41
14 Karol Wróblewski 4.04 4.71 Poland 4.855.034.044.265.40
15 Piotr Tyrakowski 4.39 4.76 Poland 6.494.514.395.294.47
16 Marek Dąbrowski 3.78 4.80 Poland 4.973.785.065.454.37
17 Maciej Kawiński 3.61 4.99 Poland 5.625.184.535.253.61
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.55 5.01 Poland 5.374.512.555.335.18
19 Piotr Olszewski 3.95 5.05 Poland 4.396.644.616.153.95
20 Hubert Badocha 3.67 5.10 Poland 5.875.144.293.676.04
21 Jakub Zarębski 2.51 5.13 Poland 4.462.519.176.494.44
22 Mateusz Jelonek 3.98 5.29 Poland 4.075.906.685.913.98
23 Artur Kristof 3.61 5.35 Poland 4.713.614.127.22DNF
24 Antoni Czarnecki 3.67 5.44 Poland 10.714.826.105.403.67
25 Adam Chodyniecki 4.74 5.46 Poland 5.005.725.875.674.74
26 Szymon Jeziorski 3.18 5.67 Poland 3.185.785.915.316.34
27 Przemysław Rogalski 4.20 5.76 Poland 9.664.784.207.335.17
28 Łukasz Dubicki 5.56 5.88 Poland 5.975.847.405.565.84
29 Kamil Michalak 5.15 5.89 Poland 6.327.255.155.815.54
30 Piotr Trząski 4.80 5.92 Poland 5.344.817.637.604.80
31 Daniel Jamrużka 3.51 5.97 Poland 6.0013.555.553.516.36
32 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2.99 5.98 Poland 7.562.995.015.37DNF
33 Krzysztof Bober 3.09 6.06 Poland 6.363.096.385.447.07
34 Piotr Góraj 4.13 6.26 Poland 4.137.047.356.395.35
35 Michał Wroński 5.07 6.33 Poland 5.185.077.896.856.95
36 Bartosz Szczepaniak 5.31 6.34 Poland 5.887.3910.045.765.31
37 Łukasz Stępień 3.64 6.61 Poland 8.548.015.945.873.64
38 Adrian Niemiec 6.76 7.50 Poland 7.786.766.768.537.95
39 Krystian Staszewski 6.58 7.67 Poland 7.947.3911.176.587.68
40 Jakub Lisiecki 5.49 7.77 Poland 7.57DNF9.435.496.32
41 Adrianna Felczerek 5.17 7.87 Poland 7.365.7913.885.1710.47
42 Mateusz Szulc 7.32 8.00 Poland 7.327.8110.647.628.56
43 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 6.12 8.23 Poland 6.3112.1717.706.206.12
44 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.87 8.37 Poland 4.87DNF6.905.6312.58
45 Igor Nowak 7.12 8.96 Poland 15.407.2311.837.127.82
46 Antoni Mikołajczyk 6.25 9.03 Poland 11.059.659.318.136.25
47 Michał Słomczewski 7.49 9.59 Poland 8.2110.5010.057.4922.10
48 Jakub Drynda 9.77 11.33 Poland 11.7611.9710.2714.919.77
49 Igor Żukow 9.67 11.78 Poland 11.099.6713.47DNF10.79
50 Janusz Trzepizur 13.69 33.34 Poland 18.6546.5713.6942.5038.86
51 Jarosław Chodyniecki 24.72 34.59 Poland 43.7824.7227.9543.7532.08

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dawid Jasiński 2.71 2.88 Poland 3.542.722.932.712.98
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2.60 3.15 Poland 5.723.442.642.603.36
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.20 3.19 Poland 2.892.715.402.203.98
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.28 3.49 Poland 2.713.444.314.922.28
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.08 3.77 Poland 4.224.282.08DNF2.81
6 Gabriel Marczak 2.86 3.88 Poland 2.864.38DNF3.473.79
7 Kajetan Opach 2.49 4.09 Poland 5.313.553.522.495.19
8 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.90 4.23 Poland 3.904.054.574.065.92
9 Łukasz Gębicz 3.91 4.49 Poland 4.555.104.313.914.61
10 Franciszek Fidos 4.14 4.74 Poland 5.574.156.564.144.51

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 30.39 32.14 Poland 31.7430.3932.4935.2032.18
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 31.19 34.54 Poland 34.7031.1939.6733.3035.63
3 Michał Rzewuski 29.69 35.63 Poland 38.9035.9329.6932.07DNF
4 Gabriel Marczak 38.37 38.83 Poland 38.3738.8039.7438.7638.93
5 Wojciech Barciaga 29.13 38.90 Poland 38.6829.1343.5036.8741.15
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 35.45 40.28 Poland 43.6839.3935.4541.2140.25
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 35.20 40.83 Poland 46.0443.9635.2039.2339.31
8 Jakub Zarębski 32.07 41.12 Poland 42.8041.0640.1332.0742.17
9 Dawid Jasiński 40.67 43.56 Poland 47.1543.9944.9740.6741.71
10 Michał Wojcieszek 41.77 46.43 Poland 44.0346.8757.8648.3941.77
11 Piotr Olszewski 42.69 46.53 Poland 51.8346.4042.6946.9246.27
12 Przemysław Rogalski 47.52 48.63 Poland 48.6947.5249.4247.7850.81
13 Marek Dąbrowski 45.72 49.33 Poland 51.9848.2949.7349.9745.72
14 Franciszek Fidos 46.03 51.18 Poland 58.6546.0359.8347.6447.26
15 Tomasz Kartasiński 43.16 51.88 Poland 50.5353.2343.1655.7951.87
16 Hubert Badocha 48.12 52.12 Poland 51.0159.9848.1256.1649.18
17 Daniel Jamrużka 45.56 52.36 Poland 58.2845.5648.4650.34DNF
18 Łukasz Stępień 50.12 52.66 Poland 51.3750.1256.261:02.8650.34
19 Krzysztof Bober 48.66 53.38 Poland 57.241:10.2051.0648.6651.83
20 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 47.16 53.61 Poland 56.3656.1159.3948.3747.16
21 Krystian Święch 51.00 56.19 Poland 54.6153.2751.001:00.701:12.55
22 Kajetan Opach 47.36 58.12 Poland 1:00.7954.341:01.9859.2247.36
23 Łukasz Gębicz 54.39 58.46 Poland 1:01.6754.391:16.1058.4055.32
24 Artur Kristof 50.43 59.15 Poland 57.961:08.7257.4350.431:02.06
25 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 57.45 1:07.06 Poland 57.451:10.92DNF1:04.121:06.14
26 Maciej Kawiński 1:01.32 Poland DNF1:01.32
27 Bartosz Szczepaniak 1:01.44 Poland 1:02.991:01.44
28 Łukasz Dubicki 1:05.14 Poland 1:17.971:05.14
29 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:05.57 Poland 1:44.521:05.57
30 Michał Wroński 1:12.10 Poland 1:23.391:12.10
31 Mateusz Jelonek 1:13.96 Poland 1:29.541:13.96
32 Antoni Czarnecki 1:14.78 Poland DNF1:14.78
33 Seweryn Kopeć 1:26.51 Poland 1:44.171:26.51
34 Adrian Niemiec 1:27.29 Poland 1:27.361:27.29
35 Karol Wróblewski 1:35.84 Poland 1:35.84DNF
36 Adam Chodyniecki 1:35.94 Poland 1:51.591:35.94
37 Piotr Tyrakowski 1:36.34 Poland 1:36.341:40.92
38 Michał Słomczewski 1:50.01 Poland 1:50.011:57.62
39 Antoni Mikołajczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF
39 Igor Żukow DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 25.93 DNF Poland 30.9325.93DNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 31.55 DNF Poland DNFDNF31.55
3 Witali Bułatow 35.92 DNF Poland DNF35.92DNF
4 Michał Wroński 46.68 DNF Poland DNF46.68DNF
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:22.96 DNF Poland 1:50.30DNF1:22.96
6 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:49.60 DNF Poland DNF1:49.60DNF
7 Daniel Jamrużka 2:18.13 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:18.13
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2:29.90 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:29.90
9 Gabriel Marczak 2:30.39 DNF Poland DNF2:30.39DNF
10 Przemysław Rogalski 5:12.41 DNF Poland 5:12.41DNFDNS
11 Łukasz Dubicki 9:29.68 DNF Poland 9:29.68DNSDNS
12 Adrianna Felczerek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Cyprian Kalbarczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Hubert Badocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Maciej Kawiński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Mateusz Szwugier DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Piotr Góraj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Piotr Tyrakowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
12 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Łukasz Gębicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Łukasz Stępień DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.83 14.01 Poland 14.3314.6110.8313.0825.73
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.88 14.12 Poland 12.8814.8017.0114.6212.93
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.69 15.42 Poland 18.1015.6213.6914.5316.11
4 Adam Gajda 15.76 16.68 Poland 17.0715.9217.0418.6215.76
5 Dawid Jasiński 15.43 17.62 Poland 16.9715.4320.7115.7520.13
6 Artur Kristof 15.12 18.46 Poland 18.2018.5715.1220.4518.60
7 Wojciech Barciaga 17.34 18.73 Poland 19.5917.9717.3436.4918.62
8 Hubert Badocha 16.36 19.30 Poland 19.1819.1016.3621.7019.63
9 Przemysław Rogalski 18.07 19.61 Poland 18.5718.0725.1719.3320.94
10 Łukasz Gębicz 19.48 20.12 Poland 19.4819.9125.8620.1520.30
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 13.67 21.17 Poland 13.6718.8121.6623.0425.44
12 Michał Wojcieszek 19.46 21.94 Poland 19.4622.5720.3322.9325.10
13 Kajetan Opach 20.52 22.57 Poland 25.2122.5321.0824.0920.52
14 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 19.17 23.70 Poland 19.1721.9528.87DNF20.27
15 Łukasz Stępień 22.77 23.71 Poland 22.8324.1825.6824.1322.77
16 Piotr Tyrakowski 20.94 25.31 Poland 23.4025.2027.3420.9429.32
17 Piotr Olszewski 21.66 26.14 Poland 21.6640.7728.0926.3723.97
18 Antoni Czarnecki 22.52 26.23 Poland 23.5535.1122.5229.1126.04
19 Franciszek Fidos 23.55 26.33 Poland 28.1824.2926.5230.4123.55
20 Gabriel Marczak 23.49 26.67 Poland 23.4928.2826.5125.2235.76
21 Jakub Zarębski 19.88 27.12 Poland 19.8822.2028.4732.0630.68
22 Daniel Jamrużka 21.64 27.41 Poland 21.6423.0247.1425.6433.56
23 Kamil Michalak 24.06 27.70 Poland 26.4924.0628.1632.8328.45
24 Szymon Jeziorski 22.93 29.40 Poland 31.1339.9330.7322.9326.35
25 Krystian Święch 23.67 29.49 Poland 23.6738.3538.8926.2523.88
26 Krzysztof Bober 26.93 33.11 Poland 35.4726.9335.4128.461:44.19
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 31.13 33.87 Poland 36.0034.3333.7131.1333.58
28 Łukasz Dubicki 24.39 34.26 Poland 40.0934.4624.3930.9037.41
29 Sebastian Brzustowicz 27.75 34.39 Poland 31.8327.7538.26DNF33.09
30 Krzysztof Kuncki 24.61 34.73 Poland 24.6139.6735.6434.9533.61
31 Maciej Kawiński 31.98 34.92 Poland 33.7731.9839.1335.7935.19
32 Michał Wroński 33.04 35.60 Poland 36.0733.7233.0437.0244.07
33 Karol Wróblewski 32.27 37.24 Poland 34.9135.3350.5541.4832.27
34 Bartosz Szczepaniak 26.78 37.41 Poland 33.5226.7849.2833.9444.78
35 Piotr Trząski 30.40 39.29 Poland DNF30.4036.7746.7034.39
36 Mateusz Szwugier 29.67 42.45 Poland 29.6746.4744.0036.88DNF
37 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 23.47 DNF Poland 23.4733.4432.95DNFDNF
38 Seweryn Kopeć 35.84 Poland 35.841:12.21
39 Marek Dąbrowski 38.63 Poland DNF38.63
40 Adam Chodyniecki 42.11 Poland 42.111:10.19
41 Adrian Niemiec 52.36 Poland 52.36DNF
42 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 1:28.32 Poland DNF1:28.32
43 Antoni Mikołajczyk 1:33.88 Poland 1:33.88DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.36 6.93 Poland 6.328.875.965.368.52
2 Piotr Olszewski 8.96 10.44 Poland 9.7910.5610.9812.368.96
3 Karol Zakrzewski 9.79 10.82 Poland 10.8511.779.839.7919.38
4 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 13.48 Poland DNF10.7014.6715.079.04
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 13.50 15.28 Poland 15.5815.1915.9915.0713.50
6 Hubert Badocha 13.83 15.42 Poland DNF15.3016.0813.8314.88
7 Gabriel Marczak 13.70 17.91 Poland 21.0415.8113.70DNF16.87
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.82 18.05 Poland 17.3925.6211.8220.8115.94
9 Marek Dąbrowski 12.03 19.05 Poland 14.0412.0324.53DNF18.59
10 Piotr Trząski 18.75 23.11 Poland 18.7522.9430.2624.1822.20
11 Franciszek Fidos 11.50 DNF Poland 15.1111.5012.34DNFDNF
12 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26.04 Poland DNF26.04
13 Michał Wojcieszek 27.16 Poland 27.16DNF
14 Igor Nowak 28.47 Poland 28.47DNF
15 Adam Chodyniecki 35.54 Poland DNF35.54
16 Łukasz Stępień 37.16 Poland DNF37.16
17 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 53.73 Poland DNF53.73
18 Maciej Kawiński DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 3.06 3.83 Poland 3.713.953.063.833.97
2 Dawid Jasiński 3.30 4.31 Poland 3.475.885.273.304.18
3 Antoni Czarnecki 3.15 4.38 Poland 5.215.624.743.153.18
4 Piotr Olszewski 3.39 4.50 Poland DNF5.354.563.583.39
5 Michał Wojcieszek 3.65 4.67 Poland 7.754.474.013.655.53
6 Mateusz Szwugier 3.67 4.67 Poland 5.238.133.723.675.05
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.70 4.92 Poland 3.705.475.55DNF3.74
8 Kajetan Opach 4.76 5.27 Poland 6.295.834.874.765.10
9 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.00 5.30 Poland 4.007.905.095.565.24
10 Marek Dąbrowski 5.49 6.07 Poland 6.537.096.115.495.56
11 Piotr Tyrakowski 4.65 6.10 Poland 6.5821.496.004.655.72
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.05 6.31 Poland 6.486.539.045.935.05
13 Michał Rzewuski 5.59 6.54 Poland 6.079.095.597.416.13
14 Piotr Trząski 4.47 6.79 Poland 6.927.326.124.4710.87
15 Adam Chodyniecki 3.59 6.94 Poland 6.598.568.913.595.68
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.23 7.60 Poland 6.589.597.019.214.23
17 Karol Zakrzewski 4.70 7.97 Poland 10.109.478.995.464.70
18 Łukasz Dubicki 7.70 8.45 Poland 11.069.257.887.708.21
19 Łukasz Stępień 7.10 8.79 Poland 8.8712.077.787.109.71
20 Michał Wroński 7.92 9.04 Poland 9.139.649.087.928.90
21 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6.86 9.29 Poland 6.869.577.6810.6221.68
22 Hubert Badocha 7.29 9.34 Poland 9.7311.207.297.4210.87
23 Antoni Mikołajczyk 8.73 9.60 Poland 11.898.739.999.299.53
24 Krzysztof Bober 7.59 9.65 Poland 9.9312.237.599.759.27
25 Wojciech Barciaga 5.29 9.85 Poland DNF9.005.885.2914.67
26 Igor Nowak 6.34 10.00 Poland 10.889.4511.656.349.66
27 Maciej Kawiński 4.87 10.39 Poland 9.6311.5221.894.8710.01
28 Piotr Góraj 7.01 10.40 Poland 7.018.1913.0411.1311.89
29 Krystian Święch 7.90 10.40 Poland 10.7815.7912.118.317.90
30 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 8.88 10.43 Poland 9.6511.4910.1611.638.88
31 Jakub Lisiecki 7.92 10.88 Poland 7.9214.1011.7111.119.82
32 Szymon Jeziorski 6.02 11.14 Poland 6.0212.8012.7212.977.90
33 Jakub Zarębski 7.83 11.64 Poland 17.107.839.67DNF8.16
34 Kamil Michalak 9.30 11.73 Poland 9.309.7616.5014.5610.88
35 Mateusz Szulc 10.13 12.08 Poland 10.1310.9614.5412.8712.41
36 Gabriel Marczak 4.14 12.11 Poland 4.1413.4517.4712.3810.49
37 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 7.86 12.45 Poland DNF14.5613.339.477.86
38 Franciszek Fidos 8.86 12.73 Poland 15.3914.478.869.8913.84
39 Adrian Niemiec 10.37 13.16 Poland 15.0910.3719.8312.0612.34
40 Mateusz Jelonek 7.43 13.20 Poland 15.3213.5612.957.4313.10
41 Karol Wróblewski 9.95 13.21 Poland 9.9514.1615.8014.4411.03
42 Adrianna Felczerek 8.54 13.33 Poland DNF15.2013.7511.038.54
43 Daniel Jamrużka 9.12 13.40 Poland 13.6815.139.1211.39DNF
44 Jakub Drynda 10.29 13.56 Poland 10.2920.1912.8014.3913.49
45 Igor Żukow 15.69 20.05 Poland 16.9519.0315.6924.1741.14
46 Krystian Staszewski 16.26 22.02 Poland 26.2919.7420.3216.2626.00

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dawid Jasiński 3.38 3.77 Poland 3.433.57DNF4.313.38
2 Piotr Olszewski 3.02 4.15 Poland 4.574.183.023.954.33
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.55 4.41 Poland 5.103.554.894.353.98
4 Antoni Czarnecki 3.86 4.59 Poland 4.864.843.864.894.07
5 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.13 4.81 Poland 4.765.004.665.214.13
6 Marek Dąbrowski 4.43 5.27 Poland 5.984.534.435.735.55
7 Mateusz Szwugier 3.07 5.35 Poland 5.975.263.076.294.83
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.44 5.41 Poland 4.167.459.254.633.44
9 Michał Wojcieszek 4.20 5.62 Poland 6.605.697.204.584.20
10 Kajetan Opach 5.09 6.32 Poland 6.998.196.375.595.09

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.88 3.34 Poland 2.883.345.423.583.11
2 Wojciech Barciaga 3.69 4.40 Poland 3.694.234.61DNF4.35
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.98 4.80 Poland 3.985.797.994.094.51
4 Franciszek Fidos 4.23 5.54 Poland 5.265.975.398.694.23
5 Piotr Tyrakowski 2.59 5.91 Poland 2.597.564.535.6315.50
6 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.29 6.00 Poland 5.297.088.745.465.46
7 Adam Chodyniecki 5.57 6.17 Poland 6.466.408.455.575.65
8 Szymon Jeziorski 4.02 6.36 Poland 5.604.028.088.145.39
9 Kajetan Opach 5.59 6.37 Poland 5.997.056.079.095.59
10 Łukasz Stępień 5.42 6.81 Poland 5.467.497.477.835.42
11 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 5.48 6.84 Poland 6.846.547.155.488.21
12 Mateusz Jelonek 6.29 6.91 Poland 6.966.806.298.486.97
13 Przemysław Rogalski 5.67 6.92 Poland 5.677.839.937.035.89
14 Karol Zakrzewski 5.75 6.99 Poland 5.825.759.317.247.90
15 Dawid Jasiński 6.54 7.20 Poland 6.666.548.137.757.20
16 Maciej Kawiński 5.94 7.22 Poland 6.068.275.947.329.89
17 Łukasz Dubicki 7.01 7.42 Poland 7.127.017.727.428.74
18 Michał Wojcieszek 5.53 7.43 Poland 6.008.908.148.145.53
19 Antoni Czarnecki 7.21 7.60 Poland 7.217.438.717.587.80
20 Marek Dąbrowski 6.21 7.85 Poland 7.938.277.3514.756.21
21 Piotr Góraj 3.01 8.02 Poland 5.493.0110.0311.738.55
22 Igor Nowak 4.95 8.26 Poland 5.184.959.1820.5910.42
23 Jakub Zarębski 6.20 8.46 Poland 16.956.208.959.476.97
24 Piotr Olszewski 5.26 8.66 Poland 6.868.7210.405.2611.46
25 Jakub Lisiecki 5.54 9.18 Poland 12.615.549.468.629.47
26 Hubert Badocha 7.01 9.78 Poland 12.548.5421.458.267.01
27 Mateusz Szwugier 8.06 10.93 Poland 11.678.069.6317.5911.49
28 Krystian Święch 6.72 11.00 Poland 6.7212.029.9811.0022.08
29 Sebastian Brzustowicz 9.71 11.53 Poland 12.569.759.7117.1212.29
30 Piotr Trząski 4.51 12.57 Poland 4.517.2815.4226.7015.02
31 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.82 12.80 Poland 13.416.826.9918.0118.11
32 Krzysztof Bober 11.34 13.15 Poland 11.9922.0415.5211.3411.95
33 Michał Wroński 12.19 13.53 Poland 13.6613.6614.5013.2712.19
34 Jakub Drynda 11.07 13.78 Poland 18.3112.4813.0211.0715.83
35 Gabriel Marczak 9.38 14.63 Poland 19.859.3815.8212.0416.03
36 Karol Wróblewski 6.83 14.80 Poland 9.126.8319.0516.2321.92
37 Adrianna Felczerek 7.79 14.83 Poland 10.8130.0117.9615.717.79
38 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 12.67 15.95 Poland 15.5213.5512.6721.2418.77
39 Daniel Jamrużka 11.40 16.02 Poland 15.6418.5711.4024.3413.86
40 Kamil Michalak 10.04 16.62 Poland 13.0810.0417.8624.5918.91
41 Adrian Niemiec 11.90 17.75 Poland 13.5919.5020.9511.9020.17
42 Bartosz Szczepaniak 12.15 19.24 Poland 20.9334.1714.3912.1522.41
43 Antoni Mikołajczyk 10.32 20.19 Poland 19.8916.8223.8628.9910.32
44 Seweryn Kopeć 17.96 21.71 Poland 17.9620.8024.1620.1725.35
45 Krystian Staszewski 27.09 31.12 Poland 27.0931.8633.5837.3227.92

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 2.70 Poland 2.922.583.172.592.06
2 Wojciech Barciaga 2.85 3.82 Poland 3.915.773.214.342.85
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.26 4.36 Poland 5.238.093.263.873.97
4 Szymon Jeziorski 3.61 4.94 Poland 4.983.614.725.116.30
5 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.23 5.49 Poland 5.896.604.236.184.39
6 Kajetan Opach 3.83 5.62 Poland 3.963.836.926.935.98
7 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.72 5.72 Poland 6.499.114.845.824.72
8 Franciszek Fidos 2.62 6.32 Poland 6.332.6215.156.576.05
9 Adam Chodyniecki 6.20 7.03 Poland 6.956.207.429.476.73
10 Piotr Tyrakowski 6.80 9.26 Poland 12.399.489.398.906.80

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 25/26 57:30 Poland 25/26 57:30
2 Kamil Przybylski 32/44 1:00:00 Poland 32/44 1:00:00
3 Krzysztof Bober 21/25 53:59 Poland 21/25 53:59
4 Kamil Michalak 12/17 1:00:00 Poland 12/17 1:00:00
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3/3 23:00 Poland 3/3 23:00
6 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2/2 8:06 Poland 2/2 8:06
7 Michał Wroński 9/16 1:00:00 Poland 9/16 1:00:00
8 Gabriel Marczak 2/4 23:10 Poland 2/4 23:10
9 Adrianna Felczerek DNF Poland DNF
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek DNF Poland DNF
9 Maciej Kawiński DNF Poland DNF
9 Przemysław Rogalski DNF Poland DNF
9 Łukasz Stępień DNF Poland DNF