Bydgoszcz Summer 2014


Date
Aug 23 - 24, 2014
City
Bydgoszcz, Poland
Venue

School complex no 4 in Bydgoszcz

Address
ul. Zofii Nałkowskiej 9, 85-866 Bydgoszcz
Website
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Kamil Więcławek
Łukasz Czysz
Jakub Sokołowski
Jakub Sokołowski

Information
Events
Competitors
109
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.08 10.10 Poland 9.6810.8710.5210.119.08
2 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.63 10.34 Poland 10.639.7310.6510.789.63
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.58 10.88 Poland 10.3414.8010.388.5811.93
4 Adam Polkowski 9.93 11.35 Poland 11.4711.909.9310.6913.97
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.91 11.56 Poland 10.9111.3911.4611.8415.52
6 Marcin Stachura 11.52 11.75 Poland 11.8611.6511.7412.1111.52
7 Michał Halczuk 10.69 11.80 Poland 13.6611.1512.1610.6912.09
8 Kalina Jakubowska 10.64 11.90 Poland 13.6612.4411.2712.0010.64
9 Mateusz Fydrych 10.38 12.04 Poland 11.5911.1813.3610.3815.94
10 Filip Pasławski 10.81 12.21 Poland 10.8114.0812.4812.2311.91
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.11 12.32 Poland 11.5912.6412.8912.7311.11
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.35 13.27 Poland 15.3413.8212.7412.3513.25
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.30 13.60 Poland 13.1913.4614.3514.1612.30
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.98 13.61 Poland 16.1912.1514.5011.9814.17
15 Michał Rzewuski 12.26 13.97 Poland 15.3412.2613.3518.0413.23
16 Michał Bogdan 13.28 13.97 Poland 13.9713.4513.28DNF14.48
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.84 13.98 Poland 14.0612.8416.2213.4914.38
18 Piotr Brodacki 13.54 14.25 Poland 13.5413.8715.4214.4314.44
19 Maksymilian Majcher 11.50 14.33 Poland 14.8215.6511.5014.3113.85
20 Bartosz Bździel 13.06 14.44 Poland 14.2213.0616.1515.2613.83
21 Kamil Pieczka 8.79 14.66 Poland 12.9916.628.7916.8714.37
22 Maksymilian Komarnicki 13.85 14.68 Poland 14.0213.8514.0316.5415.98
23 Piotr Majtyka 11.34 14.69 Poland 16.1114.3011.3417.2213.65
24 Paweł Kowol 10.33 14.85 Poland 14.2515.3410.3316.3814.97
25 Marcin Bloch 12.17 14.86 Poland 14.8117.8616.0312.1713.73
26 Kacper Wiłkojć 14.30 14.97 Poland 15.0814.3014.6215.2119.72
27 Tomasz Piechowski 14.39 15.05 Poland 14.5715.7016.0014.3914.87
28 Marcin Jakubowski 13.58 15.11 Poland 13.5828.5813.9515.1116.27
29 Piotr Chodera 14.20 15.55 Poland 14.8615.3916.4016.9714.20
30 Kajetan Maślak 14.86 15.70 Poland 14.8616.7117.0615.1315.25
31 Patrycja Michalska 14.80 15.87 Poland 14.8015.6117.1619.8014.84
32 Andrei Dăian 12.77 15.89 Romania 12.7717.4314.4918.8915.74
33 Damian Zawieruszyński 14.63 15.94 Poland 15.2216.40DNF16.1914.63
34 Piotr Kuchta 13.76 15.95 Poland 16.6613.7619.3616.1315.06
35 Przemysław Rogalski 14.21 16.50 Poland 20.6318.4114.2114.6916.39
36 Bartosz Ochał 13.56 16.62 Poland 16.3320.4913.5617.1116.43
37 Patryk Bola 14.83 17.33 Poland 14.8317.0817.3517.9117.56
38 Błażej Cichy 14.62 17.43 Poland 14.6219.7215.2720.0217.29
39 Miłosz Roszak 16.55 17.79 Poland 18.0417.8817.4616.5521.73
40 Wojciech Burda 15.98 17.87 Poland 18.5915.9817.0317.9822.44
41 Radosław Strugała 15.22 18.13 Poland 17.9315.2219.28DNF17.17
42 Michał Buszczak 16.53 18.17 Poland 16.5321.5817.5619.0817.87
43 Filip Zowczak 14.47 18.26 Poland 17.1314.4719.2118.4525.91
44 Grzegorz Grażewicz 16.70 18.54 Poland 16.7023.2417.1119.3919.13
45 Kacper Kryszak 16.55 19.06 Poland 16.5520.1519.3117.73DNF
46 Jakub Gołaski 17.65 19.51 Poland 23.5620.8318.9617.6518.73
47 Maciej Suliński 16.72 19.62 Poland 19.1122.5816.7218.2721.49
48 Mikołaj Borys 17.23 19.98 Poland 19.2121.4817.2320.5820.15
49 Karolina Wiącek 17.97 20.07 Poland 17.9720.5026.4120.2719.44
50 Adrian Stromski 16.84 20.83 Poland 21.1122.4516.8418.9223.36
51 Maciej Kowalczyk 16.97 21.74 Poland DNF22.0324.0216.9719.17
52 Michał Szczerbowski 16.00 21.89 Poland 22.0216.0021.5922.0522.64
53 Maciej Czapiewski 21.14 21.95 Poland 25.0721.1423.0221.2521.57
54 Hubert Kwasigroch 19.61 22.01 Poland 21.1819.6122.7322.11DNF
55 Mateusz Bytner 17.88 22.42 Poland 17.8821.5926.4423.1722.51
56 Jan Łepek 21.17 22.78 Poland 21.5721.1724.7324.6822.08
57 Bartosz Dąbrowski 18.78 22.87 Poland DNF23.0225.7518.7819.85
58 Jakub Jarzombek 19.33 23.05 Poland DNF21.6521.7025.8119.33
59 Szymon Stryszyk 18.92 23.23 Poland 26.3822.6020.7028.5218.92
60 Kinga Wiśniewska 19.68 23.25 Poland 19.6825.3424.1924.9920.56
61 Łukasz Czysz 20.73 23.69 Poland 23.3929.7820.7324.4123.28
62 Rafał Borkowski 17.61 23.84 Poland 24.4825.9217.6121.1226.05
63 Szymon Grudny 23.61 24.96 Poland 25.2624.8627.6024.7523.61
64 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 18.05 25.14 Poland DNF24.0618.0521.9029.46
65 Antoni Rumowski 22.86 25.16 Poland 30.3828.6723.7522.8623.06
66 Bartosz Spichalski 21.50 25.81 Poland 25.0929.0730.9321.5023.28
67 Mateusz Laskus 22.65 25.81 Poland 25.85DNF22.6525.6625.92
68 Oskar Kaczmarek 20.34 25.91 Poland 33.1827.2620.3425.2425.22
69 Mateusz Stepiczew 24.02 26.09 Poland 26.6724.0227.0425.8525.74
70 Szymon Nowak 21.22 26.27 Poland 21.2225.6727.7626.9526.18
71 Aleksander Wellinski 21.91 26.28 Poland 21.9132.3733.8022.1924.27
72 Igor Ośmiałowski 25.01 26.28 Poland 25.4828.9327.5325.0125.83
73 Sebastian Bęben 20.81 26.55 Poland DNF27.7428.5620.8123.34
74 Oliwer Mulawka 26.27 28.71 Poland 26.2729.5729.7826.7832.88
75 Filip Chodziutko 27.36 29.05 Poland 27.6028.3831.1627.3632.60
76 Piotr Dudziak 26.69 30.19 Poland 32.1128.1026.6933.2130.36
77 Patryk Lietz 23.13 30.33 Poland 28.4939.2823.1334.4228.07
78 Jakub Kaszuba 26.47 30.56 Poland 32.4026.6632.6333.3626.47
79 Karol Stefański 24.62 31.36 Poland 35.6832.4131.2930.3824.62
80 Szymon Rosiński 27.61 31.39 Poland 28.8633.8936.1927.6131.43
81 Kamil Strojny 29.68 34.16 Poland 30.5739.9029.6832.0041.21
82 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 33.30 34.66 Poland 33.3043.2835.0834.0034.89
83 Michał Diak 30.38 35.14 Poland 33.0836.1230.3836.2736.22
84 Zofia Gołaska 26.78 35.67 Poland 26.7834.6435.8436.5437.65
85 Filip Matczak 30.98 36.12 Poland 35.2441.4931.6451.0630.98
86 Mateusz Krzemień 26.05 36.70 Poland 39.8137.0035.3237.7926.05
87 Błażej Muszyński 30.16 37.03 Poland 34.3930.1637.7738.92DNF
88 Dawid Bandosz 25.70 37.07 Poland 35.4640.7340.6725.7035.09
89 Marcin Popławski 32.76 37.93 Poland 32.7641.8437.3435.2441.21
90 Rafał Klifeld 34.81 40.72 Poland 35.4735.1134.8151.591:48.63
91 Sławomir Szymkowiak 29.83 40.96 Poland 29.8344.3937.1058.2741.40
92 Kajtek Fiałkowski 28.37 41.96 Poland 48.2342.3137.9245.6528.37
93 Patryk Szkic 38.42 42.16 Poland 45.44DNF42.2438.8038.42
94 Radek Stefański 40.32 47.29 Poland 43.3556.1540.3246.3852.13
95 Sylwester Jaroszewski 42.34 48.26 Poland 43.411:21.9742.3450.4050.98
96 Mateusz Wyszomirski 45.40 48.74 Poland 54.4345.4047.3447.4251.45
97 Szczepan Górtowski 30.70 49.30 Poland 46.0949.15DNF52.6530.70
98 Marcel Sobecki 47.26 54.95 Poland 1:08.991:00.8047.2653.1650.90
99 Mikołaj Nowak 39.14 55.60 Poland 48.5059.1659.141:03.3239.14
100 Marcel Frasz 44.00 56.88 Poland 50.7350.911:08.99DNF44.00
101 Robert Bronisławski 39.30 58.29 Poland 1:02.1839.3050.611:03.331:02.07
102 Kacper Lietz 50.98 58.79 Poland 55.401:06.291:00.961:00.0050.98
103 Mikołaj Przybylski 1:03.27 1:08.02 Poland 1:03.271:07.991:04.771:19.401:11.30
104 Grzegorz Burda 50.10 1:18.53 Poland 1:20.9950.101:02.19DNF1:32.41
105 Kamil Więcławek 1:12.46 1:23.23 Poland 1:12.461:19.101:13.531:37.05DNF
106 Leszek Miętki 1:10.84 1:46.14 Poland 2:42.581:17.841:10.841:17.992:50.72

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.78 9.74 Poland 8.9411.2928.218.789.00
2 Adam Polkowski 9.70 10.35 Poland 12.2910.039.7010.0410.99
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.75 10.36 Poland 10.8810.319.8811.029.75
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.05 10.60 Poland 13.4910.749.989.0511.09
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.15 11.05 Poland 9.2813.319.1510.9112.97
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.56 11.22 Poland 11.5812.5710.5610.8011.28
7 Mateusz Fydrych 9.17 11.46 Poland 12.5312.119.1711.1611.11
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.06 12.18 Poland 11.9312.3712.8212.2310.06
9 Marcin Stachura 10.74 12.25 Poland 12.6313.4311.4410.7412.67
10 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.79 12.27 Poland 11.8712.5212.4114.2511.79
11 Michał Halczuk 11.19 12.70 Poland 12.1514.5011.1916.8011.46
12 Filip Pasławski 10.49 12.79 Poland 11.7415.0912.0714.5510.49
13 Piotr Brodacki 10.82 13.09 Poland 14.6313.1510.8212.6113.51
14 Marcin Bloch 12.00 13.12 Poland 17.3612.6013.3112.0013.46
15 Michał Bogdan 12.09 13.25 Poland 13.3812.3512.0917.2414.01
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.90 13.35 Poland 14.5913.4212.8913.7411.90
17 Bartosz Bździel 12.58 13.40 Poland 12.5812.6113.7417.7213.84
18 Marcin Jakubowski 12.25 13.49 Poland 13.8413.8112.2512.8115.95
19 Piotr Kuchta 10.69 13.62 Poland 13.6013.7710.6913.4914.22
20 Kamil Pieczka 13.24 14.28 Poland 14.6514.7217.0813.4613.24
21 Piotr Majtyka 12.13 14.96 Poland 15.1812.1312.7816.9317.18
22 Tomasz Piechowski 12.66 15.01 Poland 15.5412.6619.1213.1316.37
23 Piotr Chodera 13.06 15.02 Poland 13.0615.0414.8816.7715.13
24 Paweł Kowol 11.78 15.16 Poland 15.5117.7114.1811.7815.79
25 Grzegorz Jałocha 11.21 15.34 Poland 11.2116.2616.9114.4515.32
26 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 14.13 15.44 Poland 14.1315.6515.6715.4515.21
27 Kacper Wiłkojć 11.86 15.53 Poland 15.0911.8616.7518.3214.74
28 Bartosz Ochał 14.15 15.66 Poland 17.9514.1520.6414.5814.45
29 Błażej Cichy 14.04 16.07 Poland 15.9116.5215.7716.6114.04
30 Maksymilian Majcher 14.21 16.37 Poland 14.2116.4116.6116.5116.19
31 Michał Rzewuski 15.09 16.38 Poland 15.0915.6817.1416.31DNF
32 Kajetan Maślak 13.55 16.44 Poland 14.9313.5517.4319.7716.97
33 Patryk Bola 14.66 16.45 Poland 18.8917.4316.4114.6615.52
34 Maksymilian Komarnicki 13.88 16.51 Poland 17.0119.5216.2413.8816.29
35 Patrycja Michalska 15.00 16.58 Poland 19.2715.0017.0215.5417.19
36 Michał Buszczak 12.71 16.89 Poland 12.7117.8916.7519.9416.04
37 Wojciech Burda 14.92 16.94 Poland 16.18DNF17.9514.9216.68
38 Andrei Dăian 15.34 17.00 Romania 15.3419.3216.0315.65DNF
39 Damian Zawieruszyński 15.49 17.37 Poland 19.4915.8816.7420.5915.49
40 Przemysław Rogalski 17.01 17.71 Poland 18.4718.4817.0617.0117.61
41 Filip Zowczak 15.55 18.10 Poland 17.5915.7615.5529.5120.94
42 Mikołaj Borys 13.98 18.35 Poland 13.9817.9718.3419.0618.74
43 Hubert Kwasigroch 16.26 18.37 Poland 17.5818.9918.53DNF16.26
44 Maciej Suliński 17.67 18.42 Poland 17.6718.8218.3618.8818.09
45 Radosław Strugała 17.31 18.89 Poland 18.9619.5726.1117.3118.15
46 Maciej Kowalczyk 17.07 18.97 Poland 18.5017.5622.7117.0720.86
47 Adrian Stromski 16.93 19.02 Poland 20.5016.9317.8119.2619.98
48 Rafał Borkowski 16.83 19.34 Poland 17.0216.8325.1820.9120.09
49 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 19.22 20.55 Poland 19.2225.1621.1020.6019.95
50 Miłosz Roszak 19.46 20.62 Poland 19.7619.4620.5321.58DNF
51 Mateusz Bytner 17.79 20.68 Poland 17.7922.7018.3520.9926.43
52 Kacper Kryszak 18.56 20.72 Poland 21.6920.8719.6022.5718.56
53 Bartosz Dąbrowski 19.50 21.12 Poland 22.5219.5021.4120.5221.44
54 Jakub Gołaski 20.09 22.02 Poland 22.9920.7536.4222.3120.09
55 Michał Szczerbowski 18.87 22.17 Poland 23.6218.8724.8122.3120.58
56 Jakub Jarzombek 20.05 23.90 Poland 20.0526.0727.4822.5923.04
57 Jan Łepek 22.40 24.27 Poland 27.0922.7828.2222.9522.40
58 Karolina Wiącek 18.44 24.43 Poland 28.5824.6020.1218.4429.35
59 Szymon Grudny 22.47 25.25 Poland 25.1227.1526.0624.5622.47
60 Maciej Czapiewski 24.57 26.46 Poland 25.2526.74DNF27.3924.57
61 Łukasz Czysz 22.61 26.93 Poland 27.5827.3229.2622.6125.89

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.39 9.93 Poland 9.4510.429.9210.468.39
2 Kalina Jakubowska 9.90 10.72 Poland 10.0711.0211.069.9012.41
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.78 10.90 Poland 9.7812.1510.9910.5111.21
4 Mateusz Fydrych 8.70 11.01 Poland 8.7014.959.6112.5010.91
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.28 11.02 Poland 12.7410.5010.5012.0510.28
6 Michał Halczuk 9.42 11.36 Poland 9.4215.0110.5412.6510.90
7 Adam Polkowski 10.20 11.63 Poland 12.7010.2012.2212.3610.31
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.76 11.65 Poland 9.7610.7012.3213.2011.92
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 9.39 11.67 Poland 11.5111.2412.269.3914.65
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.89 11.67 Poland 13.0111.1911.509.8912.33
11 Marcin Stachura 11.16 12.19 Poland 12.3511.4112.8213.5211.16
12 Filip Pasławski 10.31 12.37 Poland 10.3111.7112.7212.6713.22

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.30 3.18 Poland DNF2.302.533.803.20
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.11 3.28 Poland 3.272.782.115.133.80
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.71 3.39 Poland 4.663.433.403.332.71
4 Filip Pasławski 2.66 3.42 Poland 2.724.442.665.863.11
5 Marcin Bloch 2.94 3.50 Poland 2.943.374.673.463.68
6 Przemysław Kaleta 3.20 3.72 Poland 3.314.433.416.033.20
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.60 3.74 Poland 5.023.592.922.604.70
8 Kamil Pieczka 3.44 3.94 Poland 3.443.473.605.144.74
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.02 3.98 Poland 3.684.163.024.094.19
10 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.52 4.35 Poland 3.524.843.956.314.25
11 Maksymilian Majcher 3.73 4.77 Poland 13.625.434.333.734.56
12 Piotr Kuchta 3.57 4.78 Poland 3.786.043.57DNF4.52
13 Michał Halczuk 4.14 4.81 Poland 5.356.294.754.344.14
14 Przemysław Rogalski 4.03 4.85 Poland 4.825.184.565.214.03
15 Marcin Stachura 4.22 4.90 Poland 8.934.224.285.335.08
16 Piotr Brodacki 3.38 4.92 Poland 6.515.754.764.253.38
17 Wojciech Burda 3.59 4.94 Poland 7.884.955.244.633.59
18 Bartosz Ochał 4.29 5.08 Poland 4.944.295.075.225.91
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 2.44 5.20 Poland 3.816.292.445.766.03
20 Błażej Cichy 4.36 5.33 Poland 4.626.694.364.677.20
21 Maksymilian Komarnicki 5.12 5.60 Poland 6.335.1312.315.125.34
22 Piotr Chodera 3.45 5.82 Poland 5.187.753.456.006.27
23 Piotr Majtyka 4.87 5.85 Poland 6.745.477.704.875.34
24 Kajetan Maślak 5.45 6.14 Poland 5.455.656.526.596.24
25 Damian Zawieruszyński 4.38 6.15 Poland 4.385.088.866.506.87
26 Michał Bogdan 4.77 6.20 Poland 7.196.674.775.296.64
27 Rafał Borkowski 4.65 6.28 Poland 8.064.656.786.315.74
28 Filip Zowczak 5.38 6.29 Poland 6.616.665.388.185.60
29 Adam Polkowski 3.75 6.32 Poland 5.607.897.503.755.86
30 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.66 6.35 Poland 6.445.666.546.08DNF
31 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.73 6.41 Poland 5.738.477.525.855.85
32 Mateusz Laskus 4.96 6.42 Poland 6.686.507.046.094.96
33 Tomasz Piechowski 3.15 6.50 Poland 3.157.656.458.305.40
34 Adrian Stromski 5.03 6.56 Poland 5.03DNF5.968.135.58
35 Paweł Kowol 5.57 6.56 Poland 6.475.715.577.5013.15
36 Maciej Kowalczyk 5.31 6.57 Poland 6.357.747.635.725.31
37 Maciej Czapiewski 5.00 6.58 Poland 7.376.586.806.355.00
38 Radosław Strugała 4.69 6.62 Poland 7.097.625.914.696.86
39 Antoni Rumowski 4.39 6.64 Poland 4.396.227.337.206.49
40 Michał Buszczak 4.60 6.65 Poland 6.588.524.607.465.92
41 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.04 6.90 Poland 7.506.955.049.676.25
42 Michał Rzewuski 5.80 6.91 Poland 6.6910.076.917.135.80
43 Mateusz Bytner 6.06 7.07 Poland 7.436.067.428.496.35
44 Grzegorz Jałocha 4.66 7.14 Poland 4.6610.047.197.067.17
45 Bartosz Bździel 5.13 7.19 Poland 7.2711.195.137.836.46
46 Grzegorz Grażewicz 5.00 7.24 Poland 7.479.276.645.007.61
47 Kacper Kryszak 5.50 7.24 Poland 7.048.77DNF5.905.50
48 Michał Szczerbowski 5.66 7.26 Poland 7.996.835.667.577.38
49 Bartosz Spichalski 6.87 7.35 Poland 8.057.327.257.496.87
50 Patryk Bola 6.71 7.48 Poland 7.117.806.71DNF7.54
51 Jakub Gołaski 6.97 7.50 Poland 6.978.138.317.377.00
52 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6.25 7.70 Poland 9.687.546.257.378.19
53 Jan Łepek 7.00 7.87 Poland 8.467.009.837.847.32
54 Jakub Jarzombek 6.91 8.11 Poland 8.466.918.777.109.27
55 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.31 8.48 Poland 8.157.116.3111.8710.19
56 Piotr Dudziak 7.20 8.69 Poland 7.9411.727.2010.018.11
57 Aleksander Wellinski 7.23 8.97 Poland 7.238.7215.809.039.16
58 Patryk Lietz 6.79 9.41 Poland 10.827.699.736.7910.89
59 Patrycja Michalska 6.55 9.42 Poland 7.209.676.5519.5811.38
60 Michał Diak 7.66 9.59 Poland 7.668.49DNF11.588.70
61 Kalina Jakubowska 4.90 DNF Poland 4.9012.298.48DNFDNF
62 Mateusz Wyszomirski 6.28 DNF Poland 6.28DNF9.17DNF7.62
63 Szymon Nowak 8.22 Poland 8.318.22
64 Mikołaj Borys 8.36 Poland 11.208.36
65 Oskar Kaczmarek 8.46 Poland 10.648.46
66 Sebastian Bęben 8.63 Poland 8.6312.40
67 Andrei Dăian 8.64 Romania 8.6411.44
68 Błażej Muszyński 8.72 Poland 15.188.72
69 Oliwer Mulawka 8.92 Poland 8.9213.67
70 Szymon Stryszyk 8.93 Poland 9.318.93
71 Szczepan Górtowski 9.06 Poland 9.06DNF
72 Maciej Suliński 9.13 Poland 12.089.13
73 Karol Stefański 9.27 Poland DNF9.27
74 Łukasz Czysz 9.30 Poland 9.359.30
75 Marcin Popławski 9.33 Poland 15.739.33
76 Filip Chodziutko 9.44 Poland 9.4412.92
77 Kajtek Fiałkowski 9.63 Poland 9.6314.01
78 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.78 Poland 9.78DNF
79 Kamil Strojny 9.82 Poland 9.8211.30
80 Rafał Klifeld 10.33 Poland 10.3311.31
81 Mateusz Stepiczew 10.49 Poland 11.7810.49
82 Marcel Frasz 11.56 Poland 11.5617.07
83 Radek Stefański 11.70 Poland 11.7020.64
84 Mikołaj Nowak 12.35 Poland 18.6712.35
85 Filip Matczak 13.24 Poland 24.3213.24
86 Kinga Wiśniewska 14.52 Poland 14.5227.17
87 Sławomir Szymkowiak 14.75 Poland 14.7517.98
88 Kamil Więcławek 25.89 Poland 29.8325.89
89 Mikołaj Przybylski 30.21 Poland DNF30.21
90 Marcel Sobecki 32.69 Poland DNF32.69
91 Dawid Bandosz 41.08 Poland 42.9641.08

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 1.75 2.62 Poland 3.002.053.342.801.75
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.01 2.95 Poland 4.882.013.442.792.61
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.99 3.36 Poland 4.563.173.882.993.04
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.10 3.42 Poland 3.563.103.393.304.67
5 Kamil Pieczka 3.13 3.53 Poland 3.723.283.13DNF3.58
6 Przemysław Kaleta 2.38 3.61 Poland 3.413.625.753.812.38
7 Marcin Bloch 2.87 4.08 Poland 4.222.873.875.924.16
8 Maksymilian Majcher 4.01 4.82 Poland 4.596.234.865.024.01
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.67 4.84 Poland 4.914.525.106.212.67
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1.49 5.24 Poland 7.045.583.107.671.49
11 Piotr Kuchta 4.93 5.43 Poland 5.536.274.935.085.67
12 Filip Pasławski 4.63 DNF Poland 4.634.67DNFDNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.82 34.76 Poland 32.2531.8233.5440.4638.48
2 Michał Halczuk 36.88 40.69 Poland 40.1736.8840.8141.0943.38
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.29 41.93 Poland 39.2941.0443.6941.0744.46
4 Marcin Bloch 41.63 44.33 Poland 41.6342.2844.1251.6946.60
5 Mateusz Fydrych 38.04 44.46 Poland 53.2050.0040.0243.3738.04
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 42.32 45.58 Poland 42.3252.6542.4051.0343.30
7 Filip Pasławski 43.22 48.13 Poland 52.1848.5353.7843.2243.68
8 Marcin Stachura 47.09 50.36 Poland 47.0948.8452.0054.0850.25
9 Adam Polkowski 44.14 50.51 Poland 50.6155.8352.9044.1448.03
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 47.58 50.76 Poland 51.4750.6256.5350.1947.58
11 Kalina Jakubowska 45.63 51.03 Poland 53.91DNF45.6347.5051.67
12 Marcin Jakubowski 49.79 52.01 Poland 5:07.1753.4249.7950.9051.71
13 Błażej Cichy 51.56 54.04 Poland 51.851:00.0351.5654.7455.54
14 Piotr Brodacki 52.57 55.54 Poland 52.8659.3554.4052.571:07.86
15 Maksymilian Majcher 46.45 55.83 Poland 53.311:06.6546.4557.4756.72
16 Maksymilian Komarnicki 55.96 59.87 Poland 55.961:08.2058.481:00.251:00.88
17 Paweł Kowol 52.33 1:00.73 Poland 1:04.301:02.8952.3358.021:01.28
18 Kamil Pieczka 56.61 1:01.28 Poland 1:07.5257.541:01.901:04.4156.61
19 Grzegorz Jałocha 59.80 1:01.84 Poland 1:02.091:01.011:25.521:02.4159.80
20 Piotr Majtyka 51.06 1:02.45 Poland 1:12.4951.061:03.4857.041:06.84
21 Piotr Kuchta 51.32 1:02.57 Poland 1:00.911:03.421:03.381:05.3851.32
22 Bartosz Bździel 52.57 1:03.83 Poland 1:09.1352.571:15.281:02.7559.62
23 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:04.05 1:05.19 Poland 1:04.531:06.371:16.191:04.051:04.67
24 Kajetan Maślak 56.22 1:07.36 Poland 1:08.641:12.301:32.521:01.1356.22
25 Michał Rzewuski 56.37 1:10.12 Poland 1:02.89DNF56.3758.531:28.94
26 Filip Zowczak 1:04.03 1:10.92 Poland 1:18.051:06.431:25.601:04.031:08.29
27 Andrei Dăian 1:03.79 1:11.16 Romania 1:09.451:12.781:25.731:03.791:11.26
28 Patrycja Michalska 1:05.29 1:11.77 Poland 1:15.351:05.291:15.011:08.571:11.72
29 Mikołaj Borys 1:08.98 1:12.59 Poland 1:08.981:45.181:09.971:14.031:13.77
30 Przemysław Rogalski 59.39 1:16.57 Poland 1:24.5859.391:16.501:08.62DNF
31 Tomasz Piechowski 1:01.84 1:20.60 Poland 1:14.911:04.781:01.841:47.761:42.12
32 Bartosz Ochał 1:09.76 1:21.43 Poland 1:09.761:20.351:31.851:21.811:22.14
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:12.81 Poland 1:17.221:12.81
34 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:14.01 Poland 1:34.921:14.01
35 Radosław Strugała 1:14.65 Poland 1:16.081:14.65
36 Patryk Bola 1:14.70 Poland 1:14.701:29.12
37 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:16.75 Poland 1:23.861:16.75
38 Grzegorz Grażewicz 1:19.19 Poland 1:34.731:19.19
39 Piotr Chodera 1:19.33 Poland 1:26.991:19.33
40 Miłosz Roszak 1:21.34 Poland 1:21.341:24.14
41 Adrian Stromski 1:21.37 Poland 1:22.021:21.37
42 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:24.96 Poland 1:43.811:24.96
43 Damian Zawieruszyński 1:25.22 Poland 1:52.201:25.22
44 Maciej Kowalczyk 1:26.72 Poland 1:26.72DNF
45 Michał Bogdan 1:27.85 Poland 1:27.851:30.71
46 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:28.75 Poland 1:28.751:55.06
47 Tomasz Cyrklaff 1:30.73 Poland 1:30.731:45.30
48 Mateusz Bytner 1:31.51 Poland 1:31.511:37.00
49 Maciej Suliński 1:32.19 Poland 1:32.192:09.64
50 Mateusz Laskus 1:33.44 Poland 1:33.441:50.37
51 Kinga Wiśniewska 1:34.44 Poland 1:46.181:34.44
52 Maciej Czapiewski 1:41.10 Poland 1:41.101:55.88
53 Antoni Rumowski 1:44.93 Poland 1:44.931:52.09
54 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:47.16 Poland 1:47.161:55.29
55 Jakub Jarzombek 1:48.22 Poland DNF1:48.22
56 Wojciech Burda 1:49.25 Poland 1:49.251:55.60
57 Aleksander Wellinski 1:50.01 Poland 2:32.671:50.01
58 Marcin Popławski 1:54.88 Poland 1:54.88DNF
59 Szymon Stryszyk 1:55.13 Poland 2:09.991:55.13
60 Filip Chodziutko 1:58.00 Poland 1:58.002:11.09
61 Jan Łepek 2:04.06 Poland 2:04.06DNF
62 Rafał Klifeld 2:10.17 Poland 2:10.172:17.33
63 Łukasz Czysz 2:13.35 Poland DNF2:13.35
64 Piotr Dudziak 2:19.69 Poland 2:41.182:19.69
65 Mateusz Stepiczew 2:26.99 Poland 2:26.99DNF
66 Jakub Kaszuba 2:38.68 Poland 2:38.682:45.40
67 Filip Matczak 2:46.06 Poland 2:46.064:12.33
68 Michał Diak 2:46.12 Poland 2:46.122:47.89
69 Mateusz Krzemień 2:50.04 Poland DNF2:50.04
70 Radek Stefański 2:56.26 Poland 2:56.263:28.39
71 Patryk Szkic 2:56.81 Poland 2:56.812:57.19
72 Sylwester Jaroszewski 3:05.09 Poland 3:05.093:16.81
73 Oliwer Mulawka 3:06.41 Poland 3:06.41DNF
74 Kajtek Fiałkowski 3:13.48 Poland 3:13.483:29.68
75 Karol Stefański 3:51.71 Poland 3:51.71DNF
76 Marcel Sobecki DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 35.49 36.54 Poland 36.9438.3136.7335.9435.49
2 Michał Halczuk 34.98 38.50 Poland 36.3339.2239.9634.9841.92
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 35.24 44.27 Poland 35.2448.9740.8143.0449.66
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.57 45.17 Poland 46.5047.2640.5748.6241.74
5 Mateusz Fydrych 45.06 46.54 Poland 47.7645.0645.8346.0348.97
6 Marcin Bloch 43.49 46.87 Poland 43.4947.9153.4446.9145.78
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.31 47.15 Poland 40.3144.5250.8046.1353.01
8 Marcin Stachura 44.70 48.20 Poland 44.7046.3545.0353.2853.21
9 Filip Pasławski 42.78 52.41 Poland 57.9053.0542.7853.1351.06
10 Adam Polkowski 47.69 DNF Poland 50.9349.8247.69DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:04.41 1:07.14 Poland 1:05.591:06.211:09.611:10.761:04.41
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.27 1:14.63 Poland 1:19.661:27.361:15.751:08.471:08.27
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:29.35 1:31.38 Poland 1:37.731:32.061:29.631:29.351:32.45
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.79 1:41.54 Poland 1:39.701:43.731:41.191:38.791:51.64
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:24.09 1:45.64 Poland 1:47.091:24.091:29.143:26.242:00.70
6 Mateusz Fydrych 1:33.41 1:50.95 Poland 1:33.411:37.581:59.002:15.251:56.27
7 Marcin Jakubowski 1:44.90 1:52.56 Poland 1:44.901:55.891:49.021:52.772:10.50
8 Marcin Bloch 1:48.81 1:53.92 Poland 2:02.631:49.461:48.812:01.731:50.57
9 Filip Pasławski 1:45.21 1:54.54 Poland 1:45.211:58.461:51.401:53.772:08.14
10 Paweł Kowol 1:56.39 Poland 2:07.231:56.39
11 Piotr Kuchta 1:58.42 Poland 2:16.871:58.42
12 Kamil Pieczka 2:01.35 Poland 2:01.352:08.18
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:06.95 Poland 2:11.272:06.95
14 Marcin Stachura 2:08.54 Poland 2:15.532:08.54
15 Filip Zowczak 2:08.67 Poland 2:10.332:08.67
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:10.40 Poland 2:14.992:10.40
17 Tomasz Piechowski 2:16.03 Poland 2:16.832:16.03
18 Błażej Cichy 2:20.43 Poland 2:20.432:20.61
19 Piotr Majtyka 2:21.94 Poland 2:49.882:21.94
20 Maksymilian Komarnicki 2:22.74 Poland 2:22.742:46.67
21 Bartosz Bździel 2:24.94 Poland 2:50.202:24.94
22 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:27.42 Poland 2:36.702:27.42
23 Przemysław Rogalski 2:35.02 Poland 2:35.022:50.58
24 Piotr Brodacki 2:37.89 Poland 2:38.302:37.89
25 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:42.15 Poland 3:23.872:42.15
26 Adrian Stromski 3:05.96 Poland 3:05.963:19.16
27 Patryk Bola 3:10.19 Poland 3:10.193:12.24
28 Mateusz Laskus 3:12.00 Poland 3:12.003:14.43
29 Mateusz Bytner 3:12.21 Poland 3:15.763:12.21
30 Kinga Wiśniewska 3:19.41 Poland 3:51.783:19.41
31 Kajetan Maślak 3:25.88 Poland 3:30.523:25.88
32 Maciej Suliński 3:26.60 Poland 3:34.803:26.60
33 Andrei Dăian 3:38.44 Romania 3:44.703:38.44
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 5:04.79 Poland 5:04.79DNF
35 Maciej Czapiewski 5:15.17 Poland 5:15.175:55.86
36 Aleksander Wellinski 5:55.52 Poland 5:55.52DNF
37 Sylwester Jaroszewski 7:13.99 Poland 7:13.99DNF
38 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNFDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:03.39 1:08.66 Poland 1:03.391:05.391:12.541:08.141:12.46
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:19.17 1:22.42 Poland 1:19.171:21.671:23.041:22.561:27.30
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:22.69 1:30.73 Poland 1:24.471:22.691:33.181:35.141:34.53
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:35.23 1:40.45 Poland 1:53.251:35.231:38.151:41.911:41.30
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.22 1:40.92 Poland 1:34.801:33.611:32.221:56.951:54.35
6 Mateusz Fydrych 1:25.71 1:47.41 Poland 1:42.591:50.291:52.821:25.711:49.36
7 Marcin Jakubowski 1:48.94 1:50.59 Poland 1:49.432:03.251:48.941:50.161:52.19
8 Filip Pasławski 1:43.87 1:51.90 Poland 3:05.541:43.871:55.721:54.231:45.75
9 Marcin Bloch 1:54.42 2:00.33 Poland 2:00.082:01.251:59.651:54.422:13.27
10 Paweł Kowol 1:58.50 2:05.92 Poland 1:58.502:00.822:09.482:14.892:07.45

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:09.24 2:11.09 Poland 2:11.732:12.312:09.24
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:33.41 2:44.53 Poland 3:06.202:33.992:33.41
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:35.17 2:45.76 Poland 2:35.172:56.522:45.60
4 Kamil Pieczka 3:30.43 Poland 3:30.43
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:30.57 Poland 3:30.57
6 Paweł Kowol 4:08.31 Poland 4:08.31
7 Marcin Bloch 4:09.10 Poland 4:09.10
8 Filip Pasławski 4:14.35 Poland 4:14.35
9 Bartosz Dąbrowski 4:15.65 Poland 4:15.65
10 Filip Zowczak 4:36.82 Poland 4:36.82
11 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5:50.87 Poland 5:50.87
12 Maciej Suliński 5:55.84 Poland 5:55.84
13 Patryk Bola 6:04.61 Poland 6:04.61
14 Maksymilian Komarnicki 6:13.16 Poland 6:13.16
15 Adrian Stromski 6:15.58 Poland 6:15.58
16 Tomasz Piechowski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:51.06 3:00.22 Poland 2:51.063:15.912:53.69
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:24.01 3:34.10 Poland 3:26.073:52.233:24.01
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:06.10 4:28.18 Poland 4:06.104:54.674:23.76
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:08.57 5:18.04 Poland 5:08.575:23.765:21.78
5 Marcin Bloch 5:15.95 5:21.31 Poland 5:25.135:15.955:22.84
6 Adam Polkowski 5:14.68 5:30.74 Poland 5:43.805:14.685:33.75
7 Filip Pasławski 5:36.88 5:40.45 Poland 5:36.885:43.525:40.94
8 Kamil Pieczka 5:51.31 6:07.70 Poland 5:51.316:31.815:59.99
9 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:14.89 Poland 6:14.89
10 Patryk Bola 6:42.73 Poland 6:42.73
11 Paweł Kowol 6:50.03 Poland 6:50.03
12 Filip Zowczak 7:18.64 Poland 7:18.64
13 Tomasz Piechowski 7:26.17 Poland 7:26.17
14 Maciej Suliński 7:54.82 Poland 7:54.82
15 Andrei Dăian DNF Romania DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.26 DNF Poland 25.26DNFDNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.18 DNF Poland 31.1854.58DNF
3 Andrei Dăian 59.55 NR DNF Romania DNF59.55DNF
4 Bartosz Bździel 1:22.59 DNF Poland 1:54.09DNF1:22.59
5 Michał Bogdan 1:23.16 DNF Poland 1:31.531:23.16DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:11.92 DNF Poland DNF2:11.92DNF
7 Kamil Pieczka 2:12.60 DNF Poland 2:12.60DNF3:25.58
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4:12.89 DNF Poland 4:12.89DNSDNS
9 Piotr Brodacki 4:25.80 DNF Poland DNFDNF4:25.80
10 Piotr Majtyka 4:49.56 DNF Poland 4:49.565:06.23DNS
11 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Maksymilian Komarnicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Michał Buszczak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Patryk Bola DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.19 WR 31.83 Poland 28.7723.1943.54
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 27.51 DNF Poland 37.9227.51DNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:13.67 1:26.66 Poland 1:49.491:13.671:16.82
4 Andrei Dăian 1:14.31 DNF Romania DNFDNF1:14.31
5 Bartosz Bździel 1:22.13 DNF Poland 1:22.13DNFDNF
6 Kamil Pieczka 2:57.68 DNF Poland 3:39.97DNF2:57.68
7 Piotr Brodacki 4:39.94 DNF Poland 4:39.94DNFDNS
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4:58.54 DNF Poland 4:58.54DNFDNS
9 Michał Bogdan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Piotr Majtyka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 29 Poland 29
2 Marcin Stachura 34 Poland 34
3 Piotr Kuchta 35 Poland 35
4 Przemysław Kaleta 39 Poland 39
5 Mateusz Fydrych 41 Poland 41
6 Maksymilian Majcher 42 Poland 42
7 Przemysław Rogalski 43 Poland 43
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 45 Poland 45
9 Michał Buszczak 46 Poland 46
10 Piotr Chodera 58 Poland 58
11 Filip Pasławski 60 Poland 60
12 Michał Rzewuski 67 Poland 67
13 Adrian Stromski DNF Poland DNF
13 Bartosz Bździel DNF Poland DNF
13 Dawid Bandosz DNF Poland DNF
13 Filip Zowczak DNF Poland DNF
13 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF Poland DNF
13 Kacper Kryszak DNF Poland DNF
13 Kamil Pieczka DNF Poland DNF
13 Karol Stefański DNF Poland DNF
13 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
13 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNF
13 Patryk Szkic DNF Poland DNF
13 Szczepan Górtowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 13.72 15.89 Poland 16.0216.1515.4917.6513.72
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.14 15.97 Poland 17.0016.3116.0315.1415.56
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.61 18.62 Poland 21.1925.4111.6114.9519.72
4 Michał Bogdan 17.40 19.07 Poland 19.4519.8817.8724.7017.40
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.45 20.44 Poland 19.5424.4920.1421.6518.45
6 Marcin Stachura 20.70 22.58 Poland 20.7023.3724.1921.5722.81
7 Michał Halczuk 20.81 22.73 Poland 22.4420.8122.4423.6823.30
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.98 22.75 Poland 24.0819.9823.3127.8420.86
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.38 22.79 Poland 17.3826.1120.9224.1323.33
10 Mateusz Fydrych 18.67 22.79 Poland 24.9525.6322.6118.6720.82
11 Piotr Majtyka 22.26 23.49 Poland 22.6523.5822.2624.3524.23
12 Kalina Jakubowska 19.83 23.70 Poland 25.4225.7619.8322.5223.16
13 Piotr Brodacki 20.52 23.87 Poland 24.0521.671:10.7425.8920.52
14 Marcin Bloch 22.21 24.56 Poland 22.2129.3622.6424.8526.19
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 22.40 25.21 Poland 22.4034.4225.9126.4423.27
16 Marcin Jakubowski 26.07 27.33 Poland 28.8426.0729.1726.8526.29
17 Andrei Dăian 23.80 27.43 Romania 27.6527.5735.0927.0723.80
18 Tomasz Piechowski 25.38 27.87 Poland 27.0128.6925.3827.9239.51
19 Przemysław Rogalski 23.87 28.05 Poland 23.8728.4925.7630.0229.90
20 Maksymilian Majcher 24.77 28.26 Poland 30.4728.9724.7726.6629.15
21 Filip Pasławski 24.41 28.42 Poland 29.6733.9426.1729.4324.41
22 Michał Buszczak 26.48 28.88 Poland 29.3330.1126.4832.3327.19
23 Paweł Kowol 22.20 30.35 Poland 32.0325.6022.2033.4133.81
24 Grzegorz Jałocha 27.58 35.29 Poland 45.4728.21DNF27.5832.20
25 Kamil Pieczka 31.00 Poland 31.0049.14
26 Mateusz Adamczyk 31.30 Poland 31.3036.11
27 Kacper Wiłkojć 32.01 Poland 32.01DNF
28 Kacper Kryszak 33.09 Poland 33.0936.94
29 Maksymilian Komarnicki 33.46 Poland 46.5133.46
30 Kajetan Maślak 33.52 Poland 33.5240.27
31 Michał Rzewuski 34.69 Poland 38.8634.69
32 Piotr Kuchta 36.09 Poland 37.4236.09
33 Bartosz Bździel 37.17 Poland 43.7937.17
34 Filip Zowczak 41.11 Poland 41.1144.61
35 Adrian Stromski 41.19 Poland 43.1441.19
36 Mateusz Bytner 41.30 Poland 41.3043.51
37 Błażej Cichy 42.19 Poland 1:06.3542.19
38 Jan Łepek 42.53 Poland 54.1142.53
39 Maciej Suliński 43.19 Poland 43.1952.02
40 Maciej Kowalczyk 44.40 Poland 46.1544.40
41 Aleksander Wellinski 46.24 Poland 46.2456.17
42 Oskar Kaczmarek 46.32 Poland 46.3259.39
43 Patrycja Michalska 47.24 Poland 47.24DNF
44 Szymon Grudny 48.57 Poland 48.572:09.54
45 Hubert Kwasigroch 48.84 Poland 48.8456.65
46 Piotr Chodera 48.94 Poland 49.6948.94
47 Michał Szczerbowski 53.65 Poland 53.651:02.77
48 Patryk Lietz 54.87 Poland 59.4854.87
49 Mateusz Laskus 57.66 Poland 57.661:00.40
50 Piotr Dudziak 58.00 Poland 58.001:27.53
51 Antoni Rumowski 1:00.51 Poland 1:00.511:09.67
52 Michał Diak 1:04.45 Poland 1:10.561:04.45
53 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:07.11 Poland 1:21.111:07.11
54 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:10.83 Poland 1:10.831:11.47
55 Mateusz Stepiczew 1:13.05 Poland 1:13.051:43.36
56 Oliwer Mulawka 1:18.97 Poland 1:22.961:18.97
57 Jakub Kaszuba 1:23.63 Poland 1:23.631:37.47
58 Szymon Nowak 1:32.10 Poland 1:54.731:32.10
59 Patryk Szkic 2:50.54 Poland DNF2:50.54
60 Kamil Więcławek DNF Poland DNFDNF
60 Mikołaj Nowak DNF Poland DNFDNF
60 Patryk Bola DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.28 14.18 Poland 14.8713.8614.1414.5512.28
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.89 18.95 Poland 18.85DNF18.5519.4416.89
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.54 19.36 Poland 21.8734.8116.5418.1318.08
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.78 19.75 Poland 17.9619.3216.7823.7821.98
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.27 20.12 Poland 19.9818.0722.31DNF17.27
6 Michał Bogdan 19.69 21.41 Poland 33.5519.6921.2022.7420.30
7 Kalina Jakubowska 19.39 21.48 Poland 22.8222.3021.2920.8619.39
8 Marcin Stachura 19.56 21.60 Poland 19.5626.4021.9322.3720.50
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 20.13 22.18 Poland 20.6720.1324.6724.3921.48
10 Michał Halczuk 15.63 23.20 Poland 23.2322.8426.1815.6323.52
11 Mateusz Fydrych 20.72 24.47 Poland 20.7225.0929.7423.6424.68
12 Piotr Majtyka 22.66 24.95 Poland 25.2224.3429.7025.2922.66

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 51.44 54.96 Poland 56.1451.4457.30
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1:12.15 1:13.44 Poland 1:15.941:12.241:12.15
3 Przemysław Rogalski 1:34.36 1:37.10 Poland 1:35.391:41.561:34.36
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.22 1:45.84 Poland 1:31.502:14.801:31.22
5 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:41.20 1:53.03 Poland 2:00.551:41.201:57.35
6 Filip Pasławski 1:42.45 2:07.29 Poland 2:14.551:42.452:24.88
7 Tomasz Piechowski 2:07.11 2:11.57 Poland 2:08.532:19.082:07.11
8 Michał Bogdan 2:11.81 3:10.32 Poland 2:11.813:59.293:19.87
9 Maciej Suliński 4:20.00 Poland 4:20.00
10 Mateusz Laskus 4:25.57 Poland 4:25.57
11 Kamil Pieczka 5:00.00 Poland 5:00.00

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 8.40 9.38 Poland 11.379.688.839.638.40
2 Przemysław Rogalski 9.50 9.91 Poland 9.509.8010.0210.069.90
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.77 10.32 Poland 7.779.999.6011.36DNF
4 Paweł Kowol 9.79 11.04 Poland 11.409.7911.1010.6114.28
5 Kalina Jakubowska 12.46 13.92 Poland 13.5515.5012.4613.9714.25
6 Michał Diak 14.40 16.42 Poland 15.6614.4022.8016.4217.18
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.38 21.19 Poland DNF17.7526.5219.3112.38
8 Maksymilian Majcher 14.49 DNF Poland 14.4916.56DNFDNF17.92
9 Filip Zowczak 22.97 Poland 22.9733.18
10 Marcin Stachura 25.69 Poland 25.6936.00
11 Kajtek Fiałkowski 27.44 Poland 27.4427.67
12 Błażej Cichy 29.73 Poland 29.7341.13
13 Michał Bogdan 33.17 Poland 1:16.9433.17
14 Kacper Wiłkojć 46.79 Poland 46.79DNF
15 Patrycja Michalska 48.69 Poland 59.2748.69

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.85 1:10.62 Poland 1:11.791:03.851:09.931:17.281:10.13
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:06.43 1:11.39 Poland 1:11.661:06.431:17.911:13.031:09.47
3 Michał Halczuk 1:07.96 1:16.71 Poland 1:08.471:27.411:35.811:07.961:14.24
4 Piotr Brodacki 1:28.57 1:32.87 Poland 1:35.141:47.921:28.571:32.671:30.79
5 Filip Zowczak 1:30.49 1:33.85 Poland 2:10.801:33.191:31.001:37.361:30.49
6 Filip Pasławski 1:32.77 1:37.35 Poland 1:33.081:32.771:43.141:35.841:59.16
7 Maksymilian Komarnicki 1:36.32 1:40.86 Poland 1:45.701:36.321:36.811:53.151:40.06
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:34.58 1:43.38 Poland 1:43.681:38.081:48.381:34.581:53.54
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:36.79 1:47.88 Poland 1:42.091:48.121:59.571:53.431:36.79
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.94 1:57.54 Poland 1:53.191:49.752:09.691:48.942:29.08
11 Marcin Bloch 1:50.77 Poland 1:54.651:50.77
12 Kajetan Maślak 2:08.63 Poland 2:08.632:42.91
13 Patrycja Michalska 2:11.03 Poland 2:22.322:11.03
14 Paweł Kowol 2:17.90 Poland 2:24.932:17.90
15 Piotr Majtyka 2:18.64 Poland 2:18.642:34.15
16 Marcin Jakubowski 2:23.12 Poland 2:23.122:58.05
17 Tomasz Piechowski 2:35.57 Poland 2:35.572:40.29
18 Błażej Cichy 2:40.95 Poland 2:40.953:12.22
19 Bartosz Bździel 2:41.57 Poland 2:41.572:58.30
20 Piotr Chodera 2:54.14 Poland 2:59.592:54.14
21 Adrian Stromski 3:05.18 Poland 3:05.183:19.44
22 Kamil Strojny 3:25.99 Poland DNF3:25.99
23 Kacper Kryszak 3:29.87 Poland 3:29.873:46.75
24 Adam Polkowski 3:34.83 Poland 3:34.83DNS
25 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:45.65 Poland 3:45.653:49.43
26 Piotr Dudziak 3:56.12 Poland 3:56.123:57.37
27 Mateusz Laskus 4:11.21 Poland 4:11.214:35.53
28 Kamil Pieczka 4:27.32 Poland 4:27.32DNF
29 Maciej Suliński 4:29.00 Poland DNF4:29.00
30 Damian Zawieruszyński DNF Poland DNFDNF
30 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF Poland DNFDNF
30 Kinga Wiśniewska DNF Poland DNFDNF
30 Marcin Popławski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Majcher 54.88 1:03.43 Poland 1:08.721:10.1956.9654.881:04.62
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:00.84 1:09.06 Poland 1:00.841:14.091:06.521:17.391:06.58
3 Michał Halczuk 1:09.36 1:16.82 Poland 1:16.961:18.191:30.551:15.311:09.36
4 Filip Pasławski 1:30.07 1:35.51 Poland 1:33.211:31.041:30.071:46.511:42.29
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:16.83 1:36.49 Poland 1:39.371:30.251:39.861:40.031:16.83
6 Maksymilian Komarnicki 1:27.45 1:41.06 Poland 1:38.261:27.451:50.951:38.691:46.24
7 Filip Zowczak 1:23.88 1:43.56 Poland 1:23.881:58.821:39.551:47.061:44.06
8 Piotr Brodacki 1:27.21 1:47.00 Poland 1:45.131:52.481:27.211:43.38DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.90 1:55.06 Poland 1:41.901:57.922:14.221:59.421:47.83
10 Piotr Kuchta 1:43.37 1:58.30 Poland 2:07.821:58.222:03.051:53.631:43.37

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.86 3.66 Poland 2.863.854.673.633.49
2 Piotr Kuchta 4.12 5.50 Poland 4.875.536.094.12DNF
3 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.27 5.75 Poland 6.385.097.684.275.78
4 Paweł Kowol 3.99 5.95 Poland 3.997.004.256.618.14
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.11 6.09 Poland 6.557.306.385.115.33
6 Filip Pasławski 3.94 6.10 Poland 5.246.432:59.303.946.63
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.02 6.51 Poland 6.145.969.157.435.02
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.53 6.51 Poland 6.097.155.536.686.75
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.24 6.59 Poland 5.618.8310.815.245.32
10 Piotr Chodera 5.36 7.43 Poland 8.815.3612.816.796.68
11 Filip Chodziutko 6.29 7.52 Poland 7.756.299.166.478.33
12 Mateusz Laskus 6.82 8.12 Poland 7.3910.259.026.827.96
13 Marcin Stachura 6.84 8.12 Poland 7.727.379.286.8412.86
14 Piotr Brodacki 4.34 8.21 Poland 7.889.538.804.347.95
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 5.92 8.32 Poland 14.249.027.578.365.92
16 Mateusz Fydrych 6.52 8.53 Poland 10.618.739.677.206.52
17 Patryk Lietz 7.11 8.55 Poland 8.2710.2111.977.117.18
18 Michał Rzewuski 7.28 8.75 Poland 8.629.449.217.288.41
19 Marcin Bloch 7.76 8.83 Poland 9.909.968.167.768.43
20 Bartosz Bździel 6.86 8.99 Poland 6.869.948.078.9611.72
21 Michał Diak 7.56 9.09 Poland 10.478.757.569.918.62
22 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 7.89 9.28 Poland 7.9513.6911.417.898.48
23 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.17 9.39 Poland 10.299.386.178.5014.14
24 Jan Łepek 7.50 10.27 Poland 8.387.5010.9011.5218.06
25 Michał Szczerbowski 7.34 10.69 Poland 11.287.3413.489.8310.95
26 Kamil Pieczka 9.71 10.75 Poland 9.7111.3110.4412.7710.50
27 Kamil Strojny 8.08 10.83 Poland 11.988.088.4212.0816.16
28 Piotr Dudziak 9.10 10.95 Poland 9.219.9013.7515.299.10
29 Maciej Kowalczyk 8.56 11.18 Poland 8.569.3712.2413.0011.94
30 Kajetan Maślak 7.63 12.06 Poland 9.3014.807.6312.0715.15
31 Robert Bronisławski 6.71 12.18 Poland 9.4313.2913.826.7114.06
32 Bartosz Spichalski 9.84 12.85 Poland 18.639.8411.7113.5813.26
33 Błażej Cichy 4.71 13.00 Poland 9.5914.9520.854.7114.47
34 Kacper Kryszak 7.21 DNF Poland DNF7.2113.7411.45DNF
35 Radosław Strugała 10.09 Poland 11.0510.09
36 Rafał Borkowski 10.60 Poland 12.4610.60
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 10.64 Poland 13.7410.64
38 Michał Bogdan 10.65 Poland 10.65DNF
39 Maciej Czapiewski 10.71 Poland 12.5510.71
40 Filip Matczak 10.79 Poland 10.7915.44
41 Piotr Majtyka 10.80 Poland 10.8012.54
41 Sebastian Bęben 10.80 Poland 14.2010.80
43 Mikołaj Borys 10.86 Poland 18.6610.86
44 Mikołaj Przybylski 10.93 Poland 10.9320.93
45 Damian Zawieruszyński 11.05 Poland 11.05DNF
46 Adrian Stromski 11.14 Poland 12.6511.14
47 Bartosz Ochał 11.19 Poland 12.3011.19
48 Kacper Lietz 11.21 Poland 11.2114.80
49 Filip Zowczak 11.27 Poland 11.2713.19
49 Wojciech Burda 11.27 Poland 12.7711.27
51 Tomasz Piechowski 11.32 Poland 11.3215.05
52 Łukasz Czysz 11.62 Poland 11.6214.54
53 Piotr Majka 11.63 Poland 28.8011.63
54 Patryk Szkic 11.99 Poland 11.9918.63
55 Jakub Jarzombek 12.28 Poland 12.2817.19
56 Szymon Grudny 12.35 Poland 12.3518.26
57 Mateusz Krzemień 12.73 Poland 12.73DNF
58 Mateusz Bytner 12.85 Poland 13.3212.85
59 Dawid Bandosz 13.15 Poland 13.1516.86
60 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.76 Poland 16.7913.76
61 Jakub Kaszuba 14.13 Poland 20.2114.13
62 Antoni Rumowski 14.72 Poland 17.2114.72
63 Maciej Suliński 15.04 Poland 25.8015.04
64 Mateusz Stepiczew 15.61 Poland 15.6118.94
65 Szymon Nowak 15.96 Poland 15.9616.48
66 Marcin Popławski 16.42 Poland 16.4228.54
67 Hubert Kwasigroch 16.63 Poland 20.5216.63
68 Mikołaj Nowak 16.90 Poland 16.9018.75
69 Karol Stefański 17.28 Poland 25.9617.28
70 Marcel Sobecki 18.05 Poland 21.1118.05
71 Bartosz Dąbrowski 18.29 Poland 18.2918.87
72 Kajtek Fiałkowski 18.91 Poland 21.2618.91
73 Radek Stefański 19.38 Poland 27.1419.38
74 Kinga Wiśniewska 23.08 Poland 23.0830.45
75 Patrycja Michalska 25.10 Poland 25.1025.29

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kuchta 3.40 4.47 Poland 7.264.364.544.513.40
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.06 4.89 Poland 4.935.844.333.065.42
3 Paweł Kowol 3.30 5.22 Poland 6.153.304.098.265.41
4 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.06 5.77 Poland 5.934.069.165.775.62
5 Filip Pasławski 4.36 6.02 Poland 6.816.294.964.369.70
6 Przemysław Rogalski 5.59 6.17 Poland 5.656.955.597.425.92
7 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.29 6.68 Poland 6.035.297.697.376.64
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.84 6.75 Poland DNF7.205.487.564.84
9 Kacper Wiłkojć 5.64 6.98 Poland 7.976.615.648.726.35
10 Filip Chodziutko 6.04 7.20 Poland 11.266.047.637.216.76
11 Marcin Jakubowski 4.81 7.28 Poland 12.138.745.767.334.81
12 Mateusz Fydrych 6.73 7.51 Poland 7.127.3010.988.116.73
13 Bartosz Bździel 6.73 7.76 Poland 8.726.737.778.467.06
14 Marcin Stachura 7.42 8.20 Poland 7.998.829.157.807.42
15 Piotr Chodera 7.56 8.48 Poland 7.569.3511.748.038.07
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 7.40 8.49 Poland 10.757.407.907.849.72
17 Michał Rzewuski 7.09 8.66 Poland 9.069.177.0911.937.74
18 Patryk Lietz 5.40 8.92 Poland 5.409.777.26DNF9.74
19 Jan Łepek 5.87 8.93 Poland 9.846.3913.2010.575.87
20 Piotr Brodacki 8.09 9.01 Poland 9.448.138.099.4613.03
21 Marcin Bloch 6.13 9.17 Poland 10.908.526.138.0813.22
22 Maciej Czapiewski 6.32 9.62 Poland 6.329.8110.289.649.40
23 Bartosz Ochał 7.93 9.81 Poland 10.0810.7711.068.587.93
24 Kamil Strojny 8.43 9.81 Poland 8.439.5710.289.5910.78
25 Tomasz Piechowski 6.04 10.03 Poland 9.0811.3810.0011.026.04
26 Łukasz Czysz 8.57 10.20 Poland 9.488.5712.4417.718.67
27 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 8.54 10.25 Poland 8.6211.938.5410.2012.67
28 Wojciech Burda 7.81 10.41 Poland 9.267.8111.5211.3310.63
29 Piotr Majtyka 8.48 11.11 Poland 8.4811.7513.7910.0211.56
30 Kajetan Maślak 6.95 11.12 Poland 12.236.9510.6014.9710.52
31 Mikołaj Borys 9.61 11.17 Poland 10.4213.3115.309.789.61
32 Michał Szczerbowski 8.50 11.19 Poland 12.89DNF8.5010.2010.48
33 Kamil Pieczka 9.87 11.24 Poland 9.8711.6511.5510.5213.02
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.40 11.32 Poland 7.4010.5712.6214.9410.76
35 Damian Zawieruszyński 9.89 11.47 Poland 11.96DNF12.479.899.99
36 Sebastian Bęben 8.73 11.68 Poland 10.928.7315.3810.7313.39
37 Maciej Kowalczyk 11.10 11.72 Poland 11.1018.7511.8411.6111.71
38 Adrian Stromski 9.27 11.94 Poland 12.4712.6616.189.2710.70
39 Piotr Dudziak 10.16 12.55 Poland 14.4710.1610.9812.2121.09
40 Filip Zowczak 10.80 12.85 Poland 16.9511.3310.8013.8613.36
41 Radosław Strugała 10.42 13.15 Poland 11.4020.7713.6310.4214.41
42 Błażej Cichy 7.28 13.30 Poland 7.2813.7613.6312.5126.87
43 Robert Bronisławski 12.14 13.48 Poland 13.5912.8913.9912.1413.97
44 Kacper Lietz 10.43 13.55 Poland 10.4313.5314.8612.2515.43
45 Bartosz Spichalski 12.81 13.74 Poland 13.0113.9717.3012.8114.23
46 Jakub Jarzombek 9.95 14.65 Poland 17.3113.8819.2512.759.95
47 Patryk Szkic 12.66 16.24 Poland 12.6912.6620.2715.76DNF
48 Rafał Borkowski 12.78 16.52 Poland 20.8112.7816.9814.6717.91
49 Michał Bogdan 10.13 18.89 Poland 41.4710.1315.0917.0624.53
50 Piotr Majka 9.17 19.51 Poland 29.179.1724.7114.9418.88
51 Mikołaj Przybylski 15.85 25.30 Poland 24.4915.8525.3831.2126.03

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.81 4.77 Poland 4.627.434.962.814.72
2 Paweł Kowol 3.86 5.09 Poland 5.585.144.653.865.48
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.00 5.53 Poland 7.015.645.475.005.49
4 Filip Pasławski 5.49 5.81 Poland 5.915.495.815.705.96
5 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.08 5.84 Poland 5.776.447.864.085.31
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.77 6.53 Poland 7.966.495.776.636.48
7 Przemysław Rogalski 5.36 6.65 Poland 5.735.366.818.737.41
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.32 6.70 Poland 7.815.326.016.327.78
9 Piotr Kuchta 5.61 6.82 Poland 15.435.727.635.617.10
10 Filip Chodziutko 7.11 7.51 Poland 7.247.248.0511.597.11
11 Kacper Wiłkojć 7.43 8.68 Poland 10.509.577.977.438.51
12 Mateusz Fydrych 8.02 8.94 Poland 8.028.659.4810.778.68

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3.46 4.62 Poland 3.885.457.753.464.53
2 Filip Pasławski 4.02 5.42 Poland 4.025.895.964.495.88
3 Kamil Pieczka 3.84 5.78 Poland 5.065.413.846.87DNF
4 Bartosz Ochał 4.81 6.70 Poland 5.707.237.464.817.16
5 Marcin Stachura 6.39 7.36 Poland 6.798.137.736.397.55
6 Marcin Jakubowski 6.66 8.27 Poland 6.667.0911.149.018.72
7 Paweł Kowol 7.40 8.38 Poland 10.807.767.408.059.33
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6.93 9.04 Poland 10.208.709.039.406.93
9 Maciej Kowalczyk 7.75 9.19 Poland 8.669.9910.657.758.93
10 Maciej Czapiewski 6.04 9.68 Poland 8.2110.7215.266.0410.10
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.75 9.73 Poland 12.787.758.537.8915.75
12 Michał Halczuk 4.78 9.94 Poland 12.727.8512.384.789.58
13 Mateusz Bytner 6.90 9.98 Poland 6.9010.629.0817.8910.24
14 Antoni Rumowski 8.28 10.31 Poland 8.289.419.8711.6612.44
15 Maksymilian Komarnicki 6.05 10.76 Poland 12.059.9312.136.0510.30
16 Adrian Stromski 5.53 11.35 Poland 8.9511.9713.135.5314.56
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.71 11.37 Poland 24.759.5310.954.7113.63
18 Patryk Lietz 8.82 11.37 Poland 8.8213.8412.839.7511.52
19 Filip Chodziutko 7.53 12.09 Poland 12.217.5312.5012.2911.76
20 Błażej Cichy 9.34 16.71 Poland 15.939.3423.3418.1016.09
21 Mateusz Fydrych 10.16 Poland 10.1612.34
22 Piotr Kuchta 10.17 Poland 10.1710.57
23 Kajtek Fiałkowski 10.91 Poland 18.4610.91
24 Radek Stefański 11.93 Poland 11.9312.47
25 Marcin Bloch 12.13 Poland 18.9212.13
26 Filip Zowczak 12.15 Poland 14.3612.15
27 Miłosz Roszak 12.47 Poland 12.47DNF
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.85 Poland 12.8514.59
29 Piotr Brodacki 12.97 Poland 12.9717.26
30 Kacper Wiłkojć 13.63 Poland 13.6316.83
31 Aleksander Wellinski 15.05 Poland 22.4115.05
32 Jakub Jarzombek 15.08 Poland 26.2115.08
33 Mateusz Wyszomirski 15.35 Poland 17.8615.35
34 Michał Rzewuski 15.58 Poland DNF15.58
35 Bartosz Dąbrowski 15.77 Poland 21.4315.77
36 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.78 Poland 15.7816.77
37 Piotr Dudziak 16.27 Poland 22.2116.27
38 Rafał Klifeld 18.02 Poland 49.2718.02
39 Maciej Suliński 19.42 Poland 19.4230.77
40 Patryk Szkic 19.77 Poland 38.8119.77
41 Patrycja Michalska 21.05 Poland 21.0523.36
42 Tomasz Piechowski 23.11 Poland DNF23.11
43 Jakub Kaszuba DNF Poland DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Pasławski 3.24 5.25 Poland 3.246.338.834.175.24
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.55 5.64 Poland 5.274.85DNF3.556.81
3 Bartosz Ochał 6.11 6.72 Poland 7.046.656.118.916.48
4 Kamil Pieczka 5.50 7.30 Poland 6.7611.438.405.506.74
5 Marcin Stachura 5.47 7.66 Poland 6.0510.369.347.585.47
6 Maciej Kowalczyk 5.09 8.10 Poland 8.1110.348.655.097.53
7 Marcin Jakubowski 7.46 8.38 Poland 11.338.678.907.467.58
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6.64 8.83 Poland 8.6310.698.946.648.91
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.02 9.70 Poland 7.509.1712.447.0212.89
10 Paweł Kowol 6.79 9.80 Poland 9.8712.099.639.906.79
11 Michał Halczuk 8.71 10.75 Poland 10.3612.948.9413.028.71
12 Maciej Czapiewski 9.54 11.51 Poland 9.5410.7615.1612.4611.30

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 15.47 18.31 Poland 17.9120.4119.1517.8615.47
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.98 22.53 Poland 18.9822.1419.5526.5725.90
3 Paweł Kowol 18.02 23.14 Poland 22.8723.0218.0223.9223.52
4 Filip Pasławski 25.90 44.65 Poland 51.2425.9057.3642.1040.62
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.88 Poland 41.8843.09
6 Mateusz Fydrych 44.51 Poland 44.511:03.31
7 Maciej Suliński 44.68 Poland 47.2744.68
8 Piotr Brodacki 47.82 Poland 1:06.1147.82
9 Kamil Pieczka 1:05.57 Poland 1:05.57DNF
10 Maksymilian Komarnicki 1:13.80 Poland 1:26.361:13.80
11 Mateusz Laskus 1:14.53 Poland 1:14.531:19.21
12 Filip Zowczak 1:16.39 Poland 1:16.392:29.31

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.48 Poland DNFDNF2:58.48
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 5:37.68 Poland DNFDNF5:37.68
3 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:39.10 WR Poland DNF5:39.10DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/32 49:12 Poland 29/32 49:129/11 12:06
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland 28/30 57:50DNS
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 49:52 Poland 2/2 9:158/8 49:52
4 Bartosz Bździel 7/7 31:21 Poland 6/7 35:177/7 31:21
5 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 35:26 Poland DNF5/5 35:26
6 Michał Bogdan 6/7 48:44 Poland DNF6/7 48:44
7 Andrei Dăian 4/5 7:35 NR Romania 4/5 7:35DNF
8 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Kamil Pieczka DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Patryk Bola DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF Poland DNFDNS