Belgian Open 2010


Date
May 22 - 23, 2010
City
Leuven, Belgium
Venue

Youth Hostel "De Blauwput"

Address
Martelarenlaan 11A - B-3010 Leuven
Website
Belgian Open 2010 website
WCA Delegate
Lars Vandenbergh
Contact

Lars Vandenbergh

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 9.38 11.42 Netherlands 23.6610.8811.7511.639.38
2 Rama Temmink 11.52 12.23 Netherlands 11.5211.6312.1912.8614.93
3 Mats Valk 9.66 12.47 Netherlands 9.6615.3312.0812.2513.08
4 Guillain Potron 11.82 14.06 France 11.8214.5713.5614.0614.61
5 Jens Diewald 13.33 14.17 Germany 14.0513.6917.3313.3314.77
6 Ron van Bruchem 13.30 14.75 Netherlands 14.0516.9315.6813.3014.53
7 Lars Vandenbergh 12.30 15.02 Belgium 16.0812.3015.2820.1513.71
8 Alexander Springhorn 11.77 15.13 Germany 14.9717.0013.4117.5811.77
9 Robin Blöhm 12.86 15.13 Germany 15.3012.8615.9116.2814.19
10 Maarten Smit 10.61 15.14 Netherlands 16.2717.4417.2810.6111.88
11 Joël van Noort 14.27 15.37 Netherlands 16.3315.1814.5914.2717.94
12 Maximilian Neitzel 14.81 16.05 Germany 15.4114.8117.6618.1515.09
13 Sébastien Auroux 15.27 16.34 Germany 15.2715.8615.5919.0817.58
14 Niklas Spies 13.93 16.83 Germany 16.1518.7215.6120.4613.93
15 Guus de Wit 14.21 16.86 Netherlands 14.2116.5816.0820.4417.93
16 Daniel Sheppard 15.75 16.91 United Kingdom 15.7517.8616.6616.2218.30
17 Claudio Müller 15.59 NR 17.09 NR Switzerland 16.1118.8415.5917.5517.61
18 Monika Zimmermann 14.88 17.43 Germany 14.88DNF17.3017.8317.16
19 Clément Gallet 16.80 17.79 France 16.8018.5217.4017.4419.96
20 Dan Harris 16.81 18.04 United Kingdom 17.6121.0518.8016.8117.71
21 Joris Mühlsteff 14.66 18.49 Netherlands 19.1514.6620.6117.4718.86
22 Ton Dennenbroek 18.84 19.99 Netherlands DNF19.4720.5819.9118.84
23 Philip Gonzalez 19.36 20.78 Germany 19.8122.9120.9319.3621.61
24 Robin Shore 18.08 20.98 United States 18.0822.3322.0523.8818.56
25 Laetitia Lemoine 18.88 21.06 France 20.7826.5322.6319.7818.88
26 Robin Deun 16.80 21.09 Netherlands 22.3819.1821.7224.0016.80
27 Nora Christ 16.84 21.14 Germany 19.4618.83DNF16.8425.13
28 Charlie Cooper 20.40 21.14 United Kingdom 22.1820.6820.4023.5520.55
29 Jan Bentlage 20.11 21.99 Germany 20.1122.8024.4721.1522.02
30 Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 16.02 22.10 China 16.0221.2120.7225.9024.38
31 Christophe Woittequand 19.97 22.18 France 24.1539.9619.9721.7820.61
32 Olivier Samann 21.53 22.88 France 22.4424.2521.5323.6122.59
33 Nicolas Fruy 20.68 23.15 France 23.1322.6520.6823.6624.31
34 Sam Zwaenepoel 21.88 24.55 Belgium 22.8034.5922.4321.8828.41
35 Stéphane Escaich 20.77 24.97 France 31.5024.5626.1824.1820.77
36 Fabian Auroux 20.47 25.63 Germany 24.5920.4722.9330.6529.36
37 Geo Van Rode 20.46 25.67 Belgium 20.4627.5325.3627.6124.13
38 Olivier Vermersch 22.13 25.81 France 22.1323.1625.4029.3428.86
39 Thijs Engel 20.38 25.88 Netherlands 20.3826.7726.1628.6524.72
40 François Courtès 23.52 26.68 France 28.6527.0223.5224.3632.25
41 Berit Brüster 26.08 28.88 Germany 28.7734.8630.1526.0827.72
42 David Bolsée 27.50 29.15 Belgium 27.5030.0027.8847.2529.56
43 Mickaël Kourganoff 19.69 29.29 France 31.9332.9728.8127.1319.69
44 Karsten Buitkamp 25.34 30.18 Germany 29.5028.4725.34DNF32.58
45 Peter Jansen 24.44 30.41 Netherlands 35.0930.18DNF24.4425.96
46 Jan Wronski 26.33 31.17 Germany 37.0630.4731.4631.5926.33
47 Huy Dao 27.18 32.21 Germany 33.8132.4627.1832.7731.40
48 Maria Oey 28.93 33.47 Indonesia 31.33DNF38.4328.9330.66
49 Samuel Setiyanto 29.66 34.43 Indonesia 31.2229.6637.5334.9137.15
50 Shauly Ramin 29.69 37.62 Germany 48.9438.4129.6937.9436.52
51 Ruud Hardy 33.52 37.62 Belgium 39.2839.6933.5234.5939.00
52 Gabriel Saadia 29.21 37.71 France 29.21DNF36.0543.1833.91
53 Brian Yudistira Setiyanto 28.84 38.33 Indonesia 46.6334.4028.8438.9341.66
54 Anders Larsson 37.80 40.29 Sweden 39.0241.3044.0040.5637.80
55 Frédéric Giguet 37.33 40.66 France 54.1143.8840.4737.3337.63
56 Tristan Paulussen 34.44 41.31 Netherlands 40.0949.8636.8347.0034.44
57 Fabrice Baumgarten 33.90 41.38 Belgium 44.4737.3842.2833.9049.56
58 Joke Roels 37.05 42.78 Belgium 37.0543.7544.431:10.0540.15
59 Fendy Kumala 37.75 43.16 Indonesia 37.7543.2148.3341.3844.90
60 Geert Bicler 41.61 44.56 Belgium 55.4441.6149.7841.9441.97
61 Sara Christina Armanugraha 43.44 46.89 Indonesia 45.9148.2543.4451.3346.50
62 Daniel Becker 54.21 58.51 Germany 1:08.3458.9455.881:00.7254.21
63 Hanneke Rijks 56.28 1:01.68 Netherlands 1:07.2156.2859.4058.441:26.56
64 Ralph Eikelenberg 50.90 1:35.18 Netherlands 2:34.181:06.691:23.8350.902:15.02
65 Alessandra Puspita Setiyanto 1:09.88 1:37.01 Indonesia 3:41.941:41.551:09.881:34.271:35.21

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 9.05 10.83 Netherlands 11.1115.009.0511.0310.36
2 Guillain Potron 11.41 12.96 France 14.6113.3812.6512.8411.41
3 Erik Akkersdijk 12.25 13.64 Netherlands 12.2513.9413.9113.0614.58
4 Alexander Springhorn 13.02 13.72 Germany 13.0214.5518.0213.4313.18
5 Maarten Smit 11.02 13.84 Netherlands 13.4713.3815.5214.6611.02
6 Rama Temmink 13.36 14.44 Netherlands 16.0213.5515.0814.6913.36
7 Ron van Bruchem 12.53 15.12 Netherlands 14.9312.5318.0017.3113.13
8 Maximilian Neitzel 13.08 15.37 Germany 16.7513.0814.7814.58DNF
9 Joël van Noort 13.41 15.45 Netherlands 15.1515.4713.4115.72DNF
10 Lars Vandenbergh 12.96 16.21 Belgium 12.9617.1115.0017.5816.52
11 Robin Blöhm 13.47 16.63 Germany 17.3817.3313.4716.1916.36
12 Jens Diewald 13.19 16.79 Germany 16.9713.1919.1818.4314.97
13 Clément Gallet 14.94 16.90 France 20.7814.9418.1915.1817.33
14 Daniel Sheppard 16.86 17.64 United Kingdom 18.3816.8818.1316.8617.90
15 Claudio Müller 14.43 NR 18.18 Switzerland 18.2819.6119.6816.6514.43
16 Dan Harris 15.11 18.35 United Kingdom 18.8317.0619.1615.1119.78
17 Sébastien Auroux 16.03 18.35 Germany 17.3419.0218.6816.0320.90
18 Niklas Spies 15.65 18.53 Germany 18.7119.7515.6517.13DNF
19 Joris Mühlsteff 17.16 18.96 Netherlands 20.5218.4119.1817.1619.28
20 Nora Christ 18.02 19.01 Germany 20.1618.3619.8018.0218.86
21 Ton Dennenbroek 17.31 19.21 Netherlands 19.4717.3119.9018.2522.03
22 Laetitia Lemoine 15.84 19.33 France 23.1315.8417.9116.9429.46
23 Robin Deun 16.53 19.52 Netherlands 19.8316.5320.0518.6823.80
24 Monika Zimmermann 17.77 19.99 Germany 23.4120.0819.3017.7720.58
25 Guus de Wit 18.93 20.04 Netherlands 19.3819.9318.9320.8121.13
26 Robin Shore 18.38 20.39 United States 20.1918.3819.5621.7121.43
27 Charlie Cooper 19.65 21.31 United Kingdom 21.1819.6520.1622.5923.63
28 Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 21.80 22.70 China 21.8022.0622.7223.3323.68
29 Christophe Woittequand 21.65 23.19 France 28.0221.6821.6524.5523.33
30 Fabian Auroux 21.77 23.78 Germany 21.7725.0930.8023.0023.25
31 Olivier Samann 19.15 24.06 France 25.3826.7525.2819.1521.52
32 Jan Bentlage 22.31 24.30 Germany 24.4323.2722.3131.9325.19
33 Nicolas Fruy 23.53 24.44 France 24.9625.6623.8423.5324.53
34 Philip Gonzalez 21.33 25.14 Germany 26.2523.03DNF26.1521.33
35 Stéphane Escaich 21.53 25.33 France 31.8421.5325.1525.7125.13
36 Sam Zwaenepoel 27.86 29.87 Belgium 31.1132.0029.8028.6927.86

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 8.84 11.08 Netherlands 11.0010.6511.5812.478.84
2 Mats Valk 11.09 12.21 Netherlands 11.7711.0911.9712.9013.61
3 Maarten Smit 10.75 12.76 Netherlands 10.7511.7513.8812.6615.72
4 Maximilian Neitzel 10.52 12.98 Germany 12.0515.6310.5212.4314.47
5 Rama Temmink 11.09 13.47 Netherlands 13.6111.09DNF12.9313.88
6 Guillain Potron 11.91 13.68 France 14.4412.6313.9711.9115.08
7 Joël van Noort 13.02 13.89 Netherlands 14.2213.0614.5014.4013.02
8 Alexander Springhorn 13.13 14.92 Germany 16.6514.1114.0013.1318.06
9 Lars Vandenbergh 14.18 15.02 Belgium 15.0014.1818.0815.8814.18
10 Robin Blöhm 13.40 15.64 Germany 16.0614.1518.0313.4016.71
11 Jens Diewald 14.34 15.64 Germany 14.7815.8016.3414.3418.47
12 Ron van Bruchem 13.56 17.44 Netherlands 17.4413.5620.2114.9719.90

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Springhorn 2.28 3.96 NR Germany 3.804.254.943.842.28
2 Maarten Smit 2.52 4.01 Netherlands 3.539.473.914.592.52
3 Erik Akkersdijk 3.22 4.07 Netherlands 4.164.694.183.223.86
4 Guillain Potron 4.61 5.13 France 6.804.964.844.615.59
5 Daniel Sheppard 4.30 5.37 United Kingdom 5.684.535.907.054.30
6 Niklas Spies 4.80 5.88 Germany 6.654.805.756.035.86
7 Jens Diewald 4.22 5.91 Germany 6.228.384.225.446.06
8 Nora Christ 4.75 6.19 Germany 6.888.905.845.844.75
9 François Courtès 5.84 6.36 France 6.136.185.846.788.61
10 Sébastien Auroux 4.69 6.42 Germany 7.785.6510.195.834.69
11 Robin Blöhm 4.81 6.62 Germany 7.685.216.968.114.81
12 Joris Mühlsteff 3.90 6.73 Netherlands 6.097.287.253.906.85
13 Guus de Wit 5.58 6.91 Netherlands 9.057.347.165.586.22
14 Claudio Müller 3.88 6.94 Switzerland 7.479.886.586.773.88
15 Mats Valk 3.34 6.96 Netherlands 7.973.348.4110.114.50
16 Ron van Bruchem 4.58 7.06 Netherlands 8.507.665.524.588.00
17 Robin Deun 5.05 7.33 Netherlands 5.819.566.639.755.05
18 Thijs Engel 6.75 7.53 Netherlands 7.726.786.758.099.21
19 Fabian Auroux 6.33 7.70 Germany 7.508.217.966.337.65
20 Charlie Cooper 5.05 7.74 United Kingdom 8.0911.845.785.059.34
21 Huy Dao 4.28 7.75 Germany 10.508.656.474.288.13
22 Lars Vandenbergh 6.97 7.94 Belgium 6.977.847.3011.388.68
23 Philip Gonzalez 8.02 8.25 Germany 8.028.138.278.36DNF
24 Laetitia Lemoine 7.02 8.26 France 7.918.2516.418.617.02
25 Clément Gallet 6.58 8.38 France 8.688.368.098.846.58
26 Olivier Samann 7.80 8.46 France 8.037.808.5212.348.83
27 Maximilian Neitzel 7.03 8.87 Germany 9.5511.318.098.977.03
28 Nicolas Fruy 5.44 9.08 France 8.475.448.5210.25DNF
29 Berit Brüster 7.83 9.34 Germany 9.588.8817.137.839.56
30 Gabriel Saadia 8.52 9.49 France 10.6110.639.058.528.80
31 Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 7.93 9.70 China 10.758.3810.2810.447.93
32 Jan Bentlage 8.41 10.56 Germany 10.229.938.4111.5312.02
33 Karsten Buitkamp 11.27 11.45 Germany 11.47DNF11.2711.4711.40
34 Tristan Paulussen 7.00 11.73 Netherlands 13.778.0020.757.0013.41
35 Geert Bicler 10.91 11.86 Belgium 11.9711.7511.8610.9118.36
36 Christophe Woittequand 8.00 11.90 France 13.5312.3014.759.868.00
37 Frédéric Giguet 11.56 13.74 France 12.1816.5327.7812.5211.56
38 Olivier Vermersch 12.59 13.91 France 15.3013.1812.5913.2520.28
39 Sam Zwaenepoel 6.96 14.43 Belgium 16.8310.8320.086.9615.63
40 Anders Larsson 11.61 15.39 Sweden 16.7711.6112.4616.9319.61
41 Fabrice Baumgarten 12.38 15.88 Belgium 14.5318.9628.0014.1612.38
42 Jan Wronski 10.58 16.31 Germany 17.7514.5810.5828.5516.59
43 Geo Van Rode 9.13 18.30 Belgium 14.809.1315.94DNF24.15
44 Peter Jansen 16.00 19.08 Netherlands 16.2817.7716.0023.1925.65
45 Hanneke Rijks 14.86 20.71 Netherlands 15.7517.661:03.2214.8628.71
46 Daniel Becker 19.61 25.33 Germany 20.3430.0219.6142.1625.63
47 Ralph Eikelenberg 15.38 31.73 Netherlands 26.3037.2531.6543.8415.38
48 Mickaël Kourganoff 16.02 37.25 France 1:04.5938.5020.6652.5816.02
49 Monika Zimmermann 6.81 DNF Germany DNFDNF17.026.816.81

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Springhorn 3.34 3.97 Germany 4.783.344.083.724.11
2 Maarten Smit 3.18 4.02 Netherlands 3.523.184.344.199.11
3 Erik Akkersdijk 4.21 4.67 Netherlands 4.664.214.664.69DNF
4 Guillain Potron 4.66 5.26 France 5.365.227.275.194.66
5 Niklas Spies 4.00 5.46 Germany 7.444.754.194.008.80
6 Jens Diewald 3.56 5.48 Germany 8.843.564.336.905.21
7 Robin Blöhm 5.38 5.66 Germany 7.505.755.725.385.52
8 Daniel Sheppard 3.94 5.91 United Kingdom 8.387.433.944.965.34
9 Joris Mühlsteff 6.78 6.86 Netherlands 6.786.887.336.866.83
10 Sébastien Auroux 4.84 7.70 Germany 10.316.838.934.847.34
11 François Courtès 7.08 7.77 France 7.367.947.088.009.91
12 Nora Christ 7.84 8.64 Germany 8.838.867.848.229.15

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 42.38 50.37 Netherlands 54.5044.3152.3055.2142.38
2 Robin Blöhm 50.81 51.96 NR Germany 50.8151.1652.901:01.6951.81
3 Mats Valk 51.90 52.34 Netherlands 52.3052.6551.9055.8152.08
4 Maarten Smit 45.19 53.31 Netherlands 53.6159.7752.8345.1953.50
5 Ron van Bruchem 53.18 1:03.56 Netherlands 1:02.901:06.8453.181:00.941:29.94
6 Guillain Potron 57.84 1:05.09 France 1:07.8358.251:09.1957.841:12.90
7 Alexander Springhorn 56.97 1:06.80 Germany DNF1:01.751:03.211:15.4356.97
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:06.68 1:11.65 Germany 1:12.401:14.811:10.281:06.681:12.28
9 Jens Diewald 1:02.71 1:12.04 Germany 1:15.401:04.941:15.781:02.711:16.27
10 Maximilian Neitzel 1:07.53 1:12.81 Germany 1:12.771:12.081:07.531:13.59DNF
11 Monika Zimmermann 1:06.33 1:14.43 Germany 1:13.441:06.331:30.081:16.661:13.19
12 Dan Harris 1:05.15 1:14.73 United Kingdom 1:13.961:05.151:13.181:18.691:17.06
13 Lars Vandenbergh 1:08.38 1:15.68 Belgium 1:13.181:08.901:32.051:24.971:08.38
14 Clément Gallet 1:13.30 1:16.52 France 1:16.471:14.151:34.861:18.931:13.30
15 Niklas Spies 1:06.68 1:17.08 Germany 1:11.18DNF1:06.681:15.021:25.03
16 Daniel Sheppard 1:01.40 1:17.55 United Kingdom 1:11.831:24.471:01.401:26.221:16.36
17 Joris Mühlsteff 1:04.16 1:19.37 Netherlands 1:14.711:35.911:12.971:04.161:30.44
18 Charlie Cooper 1:05.34 1:20.15 United Kingdom 1:16.531:35.811:23.501:05.341:20.41
19 Ton Dennenbroek 1:14.03 1:23.64 Netherlands 1:39.031:28.801:24.931:17.181:14.03
20 Nora Christ 1:20.36 1:23.66 Germany 1:23.471:23.831:23.681:20.361:24.65
21 Guus de Wit 1:18.40 1:24.51 Netherlands 1:25.251:27.971:18.401:20.311:34.71
22 Claudio Müller 1:21.65 1:33.24 Switzerland 1:33.111:21.651:41.901:36.691:29.93
23 Robin Deun 1:27.28 1:34.00 Netherlands 1:36.771:27.281:35.631:33.431:32.93
24 Berit Brüster 1:21.96 1:34.69 Germany 2:02.441:36.411:35.331:21.961:32.33
25 François Courtès 1:21.59 1:37.21 France 1:49.811:55.021:31.501:30.331:21.59
26 Olivier Samann 1:40.94 1:48.67 France 1:42.271:58.022:00.131:45.721:40.94
27 Christophe Woittequand 1:45.68 1:51.85 France 1:57.691:49.521:45.681:48.741:57.28
28 Philip Gonzalez 1:41.18 1:55.29 Germany 2:01.802:00.552:04.631:41.181:43.53
29 Karsten Buitkamp 1:48.78 1:57.17 Germany 2:09.021:48.782:02.551:54.861:54.09
30 Olivier Vermersch 1:45.75 2:01.65 France 2:08.902:06.661:45.751:50.582:07.71
31 Jan Bentlage 1:40.96 2:02.32 Germany 1:40.961:51.462:09.302:10.002:06.21
32 Laetitia Lemoine 1:38.86 2:09.51 France 1:38.86DNF2:20.032:03.412:05.08
33 Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 1:55.53 2:12.53 China 3:04.022:26.092:11.861:59.631:55.53
34 Peter Jansen 1:56.53 2:22.74 Netherlands 1:56.532:45.402:28.382:15.052:24.80
35 Gabriel Saadia 2:08.15 2:25.99 France 2:26.332:23.932:08.152:27.712:34.78
36 Huy Dao 2:13.94 2:28.13 Germany 2:35.00DNF2:32.612:13.942:16.77
37 Sam Zwaenepoel 2:20.19 2:28.95 Belgium 2:26.312:20.192:31.592:28.962:38.16
38 Nicolas Fruy 2:08.46 2:31.82 France 2:08.462:49.592:47.772:14.842:32.86
39 David Bolsée 2:24.28 2:41.00 Belgium 2:49.723:31.532:24.282:44.532:28.75
40 Samuel Setiyanto 2:25.52 2:43.97 Indonesia DNF2:26.442:58.842:46.632:25.52
41 Frédéric Giguet 2:28.83 2:52.57 France 3:20.473:02.692:42.632:28.832:52.40
42 Fendy Kumala 2:46.96 3:00.84 Indonesia 3:27.282:47.693:31.382:46.962:47.56
43 Brian Yudistira Setiyanto 2:43.77 3:06.17 Indonesia 3:16.272:43.77DNF3:01.973:00.27
44 Thijs Engel 2:42.47 3:07.81 Netherlands 3:31.962:42.472:54.523:58.162:56.94
45 Fabrice Baumgarten 2:47.44 3:23.75 Belgium 3:18.633:31.912:47.444:25.113:20.71
46 Anders Larsson 3:16.44 3:43.78 Sweden 3:30.313:55.593:16.443:45.44DNF
47 Fabian Auroux 2:24.46 DNF Germany 2:24.462:24.88DNFDNFDNF
48 Ralph Eikelenberg 6:45.33 Netherlands 6:45.33DNS

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.03 1:18.37 Netherlands 1:13.031:27.861:22.081:17.751:15.28
2 Mats Valk 1:25.00 1:31.30 Netherlands 1:25.001:37.881:53.381:29.901:26.11
3 Maarten Smit 1:33.41 1:37.30 Netherlands 1:33.411:35.631:38.411:37.861:39.08
4 Robin Blöhm 1:41.40 1:49.03 Germany 2:12.651:53.831:47.471:45.781:41.40
5 Guillain Potron 1:46.96 1:53.59 France 1:46.961:50.462:01.902:15.021:48.40
6 Ron van Bruchem 1:39.75 1:55.83 Netherlands 2:27.502:03.402:02.561:41.521:39.75
7 Sébastien Auroux 1:59.40 2:00.65 Germany 2:00.332:15.662:00.251:59.402:01.38
8 Joris Mühlsteff 1:56.90 2:04.86 Netherlands 2:13.272:01.592:26.911:59.721:56.90
9 Niklas Spies 1:58.09 2:06.58 Germany 1:58.092:06.442:21.882:07.312:06.00
10 Jens Diewald 1:54.18 2:07.27 Germany 1:54.182:17.281:54.382:24.112:10.15
11 Alexander Springhorn 2:03.03 2:09.60 Germany 2:22.972:03.032:06.332:10.942:11.53
12 Clément Gallet 1:58.31 2:14.60 France 2:33.302:12.582:06.932:24.301:58.31
13 Lars Vandenbergh 1:59.35 2:15.48 Belgium 2:15.362:30.772:10.961:59.352:20.11
14 Charlie Cooper 2:05.40 2:17.66 United Kingdom 2:27.862:15.722:13.812:23.442:05.40
15 Dan Harris 2:08.52 2:21.81 United Kingdom 2:28.532:19.712:21.342:24.382:08.52
16 Nora Christ 2:05.28 2:25.09 Germany 2:30.052:30.402:05.282:14.832:33.71
17 Daniel Sheppard 2:08.94 2:29.23 United Kingdom 2:39.282:21.842:08.942:26.582:46.33
18 François Courtès 2:22.65 2:33.72 France 2:34.002:32.212:22.652:51.902:34.94
19 Robin Deun 2:30.88 2:41.74 Netherlands DNF2:56.342:35.522:30.882:33.36
20 Monika Zimmermann 2:17.33 2:45.40 Germany 2:33.332:17.332:47.88DNF2:55.00
21 Olivier Vermersch 2:30.41 2:49.45 France 2:38.153:24.902:56.382:53.812:30.41
22 Maximilian Neitzel 2:32.71 2:52.38 Germany 3:14.022:49.972:32.713:07.112:40.06
23 Berit Brüster 3:01.03 Germany 3:01.033:19.61
24 Laetitia Lemoine 3:02.36 France 3:02.363:15.88
25 Ton Dennenbroek 3:02.84 Netherlands 3:03.163:02.84
26 Olivier Samann 3:06.68 France 3:23.163:06.68
27 Karsten Buitkamp 3:07.86 Germany 3:07.865:05.28
28 Guus de Wit 3:09.86 Netherlands 3:18.333:09.86
29 Sam Zwaenepoel 3:28.94 Belgium 3:55.283:28.94
30 Peter Jansen 3:33.33 Netherlands 3:33.333:34.44
31 Jan Bentlage 3:34.77 Germany 4:49.913:34.77
32 Christophe Woittequand 3:58.66 France 4:20.613:58.66
33 Fendy Kumala 4:44.40 Indonesia 5:37.304:44.40
34 Samuel Setiyanto 6:14.61 Indonesia 6:19.816:14.61
35 Brian Yudistira Setiyanto 8:59.19 Indonesia DNF8:59.19

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.80 3:04.11 Netherlands 3:04.683:16.842:50.80
2 Mats Valk 3:07.46 3:10.39 Netherlands 3:14.413:07.463:09.31
3 Maarten Smit 3:10.40 3:30.53 Netherlands 3:10.403:52.563:28.63
4 Sébastien Auroux 3:43.36 4:13.87 Germany 4:32.084:26.163:43.36
5 Ron van Bruchem 4:11.06 4:26.67 Netherlands 4:40.114:28.844:11.06
6 Nora Christ 4:20.30 4:35.24 Germany 4:51.724:33.714:20.30
7 Joris Mühlsteff 3:53.13 4:38.95 Netherlands 4:25.945:37.773:53.13
8 Alexander Springhorn 4:31.55 4:46.23 Germany 4:52.024:55.114:31.55
9 François Courtès 4:29.03 4:50.34 France 4:29.035:29.084:32.90
10 Charlie Cooper 4:29.75 4:54.09 United Kingdom 5:39.974:32.554:29.75
11 Jens Diewald 4:47.61 5:10.69 Germany 5:02.635:41.834:47.61
12 Robin Deun 4:58.15 5:18.93 Netherlands 5:04.585:54.064:58.15
13 Clément Gallet 5:04.30 5:20.80 France 5:04.305:33.185:24.91
14 Niklas Spies 4:59.53 5:29.07 Germany 5:38.065:49.634:59.53
15 Daniel Sheppard 5:56.84 6:00.53 United Kingdom 5:59.166:05.585:56.84
16 Olivier Vermersch 6:29.71 France 6:29.71
17 Karsten Buitkamp 6:36.06 Germany 6:36.06
18 Guus de Wit 7:22.40 Netherlands 7:22.40
19 Berit Brüster 7:42.94 Germany 7:42.94
20 Olivier Samann 9:06.11 France 9:06.11
21 Laetitia Lemoine DNF France DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 4:29.30 4:40.74 Netherlands 4:39.344:53.584:29.30
2 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 4:58.02 Netherlands 5:12.054:33.595:08.43
3 Mats Valk 5:26.77 6:03.73 Netherlands 5:26.775:59.506:44.93
4 Sébastien Auroux 6:17.78 6:23.86 Germany 6:24.286:29.526:17.78
5 Joris Mühlsteff 6:24.91 6:53.01 Netherlands 7:22.446:51.686:24.91
6 Nora Christ 6:40.93 6:54.91 Germany 7:19.036:40.936:44.77
7 Alexander Springhorn 7:48.38 7:53.42 Germany 7:48.387:56.167:55.72
8 Jens Diewald 7:47.34 7:58.69 Germany 7:47.347:50.468:18.28
9 Niklas Spies 7:50.02 8:13.02 Germany 7:50.028:58.277:50.77
10 Robin Deun 7:44.63 8:51.88 Netherlands 7:44.6310:12.008:39.00
11 Charlie Cooper 8:23.16 United Kingdom 8:23.16
12 Laetitia Lemoine 9:03.65 France 9:03.65
13 François Courtès 9:10.80 France 9:10.80
14 Ron van Bruchem 9:20.61 Netherlands 9:20.61
15 Daniel Sheppard 9:44.68 United Kingdom 9:44.68
16 Karsten Buitkamp 10:05.00 Germany 10:05.00
17 Olivier Vermersch 10:38.00 France 10:38.00
18 Olivier Samann 11:10.00 France 11:10.00
19 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 1:05.09 NR DNF Netherlands 1:05.09DNFDNF
2 Sébastien Auroux 1:54.03 2:04.74 Germany 2:03.631:54.032:16.56
3 Clément Gallet 2:21.93 DNF France DNF2:58.862:21.93
4 Maximilian Neitzel 2:26.93 DNF Germany DNF2:26.93DNF
5 Daniel Sheppard 2:42.47 DNF United Kingdom 2:42.47DNFDNF
6 Joris Mühlsteff 2:48.81 DNF Netherlands DNF2:48.81DNF
7 Joël van Noort 3:17.68 Netherlands DNF3:17.68
8 Christophe Woittequand 4:37.61 France DNF4:37.61
9 Claudio Müller 5:04.41 Switzerland 5:04.41DNF
10 Frédéric Giguet 5:27.43 France DNF5:27.43
11 Jan Bentlage 5:33.91 Germany 5:33.91DNF
12 Mickaël Kourganoff 5:48.31 France DNF5:48.31
13 Alexander Springhorn DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Charlie Cooper DNF United Kingdom DNFDNS
13 Erik Akkersdijk DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
13 François Courtès DNF France DNFDNF
13 Gabriel Saadia DNF France DNFDNF
13 Guillain Potron DNF France DNFDNF
13 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Karsten Buitkamp DNF Germany DNFDNS
13 Laetitia Lemoine DNF France DNFDNF
13 Mats Valk DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
13 Monika Zimmermann DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Niklas Spies DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Nora Christ DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Olivier Vermersch DNF France DNFDNF
13 Robin Deun DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
13 Ton Dennenbroek DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 29 Netherlands 29
2 Daniel Sheppard 31 NR United Kingdom 31
2 Erik Akkersdijk 31 Netherlands 31
4 Sébastien Auroux 33 Germany 33
5 Maarten Smit 34 Netherlands 34
6 Clément Gallet 35 France 35
6 Laetitia Lemoine 35 France 35
8 François Courtès 36 France 36
9 Ron van Bruchem 37 Netherlands 37
10 Jens Diewald 38 Germany 38
11 Nora Christ 41 Germany 41
12 Mickaël Kourganoff 44 France 44
13 Guus de Wit 48 Netherlands 48
14 Nicolas Fruy 54 France 54
15 Anders Larsson 60 Sweden 60
16 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNF
16 Lars Vandenbergh DNF Belgium DNF
16 Niklas Spies DNF Germany DNF
16 Olivier Vermersch DNF France DNF
16 Tristan Paulussen DNF Netherlands DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 15.96 19.99 Netherlands 17.6824.0915.9625.4018.21
2 Mats Valk 18.40 20.04 Netherlands 19.2521.1622.2818.4019.72
3 Maarten Smit 21.86 25.22 Netherlands 25.7726.4125.0024.9021.86
4 Jens Diewald 24.09 28.78 Germany 24.0932.4027.1632.4626.78
5 Clément Gallet 25.61 29.97 France 25.6138.9333.0029.4727.44
6 Sébastien Auroux 27.02 30.14 Germany 34.7528.5830.5331.3127.02
7 Thijs Engel 26.91 33.18 Netherlands 37.3635.0333.2531.2526.91
8 Daniel Sheppard 28.90 34.33 United Kingdom 32.6334.9128.9035.4444.50
9 Alexander Springhorn 32.55 35.46 Germany 41.4136.3132.5535.8834.19
10 Niklas Spies 30.02 35.86 Germany 30.9139.0543.9730.0237.61
11 Fabian Auroux 32.22 37.95 Germany 36.1644.5232.2236.7740.91
12 Ron van Bruchem 34.38 41.86 Netherlands 36.4334.3847.8446.6142.55
13 Laetitia Lemoine 36.25 42.83 France 53.0641.4436.2542.3944.65
14 Robin Deun 37.15 46.43 Netherlands 41.9350.2147.1537.1552.53
15 Nora Christ 39.75 48.06 Germany 49.2539.7549.0656.2545.86
16 Claudio Müller 45.83 48.49 NR Switzerland 51.6146.5947.2845.8355.47
17 François Courtès 41.56 49.00 France 56.801:04.5941.5645.1645.05
18 Guus de Wit 44.34 51.15 Netherlands 44.5453.1855.721:12.7244.34
19 Nicolas Fruy 45.80 57.18 France 1:24.0045.8045.971:12.9152.66
20 Joris Mühlsteff 48.38 59.58 Netherlands 1:05.131:04.6548.3858.9155.19
21 Philip Gonzalez 47.22 59.84 Germany 47.2256.3857.691:06.721:05.46
22 Charlie Cooper 32.46 1:06.68 United Kingdom 1:17.3358.0332.46DNF1:04.68
23 Huy Dao 1:00.15 1:08.53 Germany 1:13.781:21.771:00.151:03.911:07.90
24 Jan Bentlage 48.36 1:09.67 Germany 1:17.8048.3657.751:13.46DNF
25 Olivier Vermersch 52.58 1:10.47 France 1:09.021:10.271:12.1152.581:24.46
26 Berit Brüster 1:05.95 1:12.85 Germany 1:06.081:19.551:33.971:12.911:05.95
27 Mickaël Kourganoff 59.25 1:24.20 France 1:31.4159.251:14.411:26.782:15.06
28 Anders Larsson 1:27.02 1:37.04 Sweden 1:29.531:40.081:41.501:45.631:27.02
29 Fabrice Baumgarten 1:18.61 2:17.52 Belgium 2:58.861:50.832:44.191:18.612:17.55
30 Karsten Buitkamp 1:02.33 DNF Germany 1:02.33DNF1:05.77DNF1:09.38

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 7.05 NR 8.10 ER Netherlands 9.008.388.087.057.83
2 Joris Mühlsteff 11.05 12.47 Netherlands 13.6823.0212.5211.2111.05
3 Clément Gallet 12.71 13.69 France 14.2813.4713.5512.7114.05
4 Erik Akkersdijk 11.91 14.29 Netherlands 13.4115.91DNF13.5611.91
5 Daniel Sheppard 7.83 NR 14.94 United Kingdom 7.839.90DNF26.388.53
6 Charlie Cooper 10.38 15.23 United Kingdom 24.9711.6610.3814.1219.91
7 Mats Valk 11.58 15.94 Netherlands 11.5814.68DNF15.0818.05
8 Karsten Buitkamp 13.78 16.13 Germany DNF15.8313.8318.7213.78
9 Sébastien Auroux 14.96 18.00 Germany 14.9615.5520.2818.16DNF
10 Lars Vandenbergh 15.86 20.01 Belgium 15.8616.8626.22DNF16.94
11 François Courtès 19.52 21.55 France 19.9419.52DNF22.5622.16
12 Nora Christ 19.80 21.57 Germany 19.8023.2720.3621.09DNF
13 Anders Larsson 22.13 24.66 Sweden 25.0524.1524.7825.1122.13
14 Laetitia Lemoine 20.56 25.78 France 24.1820.5628.4626.6826.47
15 Sam Zwaenepoel 21.33 26.65 Belgium DNF29.7721.3325.1825.00
16 Fabian Auroux 20.86 26.94 Germany 28.43DNF28.9620.8623.43
17 Jens Diewald 10.19 DNF Germany 15.9010.6510.19DNFDNF
18 Ron van Bruchem 23.22 DNF Netherlands DNF39.33DNF23.22DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.36 1:04.62 Netherlands 1:05.031:15.461:03.551:05.271:02.36
2 Alexander Springhorn 1:18.13 1:23.80 Germany 1:25.651:42.151:21.151:18.131:24.59
3 Maarten Smit 1:22.83 1:30.10 Netherlands 1:22.831:35.401:27.211:31.061:32.02
4 Nora Christ 1:57.78 2:04.91 Germany 2:08.662:01.551:57.782:04.522:09.69
5 Joris Mühlsteff 1:53.13 2:07.45 Netherlands 2:07.191:53.132:11.522:03.632:14.55
6 Mats Valk 1:48.66 2:07.62 Netherlands 2:23.342:02.842:07.862:12.151:48.66
7 François Courtès 2:03.77 2:14.24 France 2:19.832:20.182:07.052:15.832:03.77
8 Charlie Cooper 2:35.02 2:49.71 United Kingdom 2:52.112:53.304:44.912:43.722:35.02
9 Robin Deun 2:34.27 2:50.34 Netherlands 2:48.832:34.273:10.812:52.312:49.88
10 Daniel Sheppard 2:37.44 2:51.90 United Kingdom 4:22.662:53.552:59.312:37.442:42.84
11 Sébastien Auroux 2:28.43 2:52.16 Germany 2:55.343:03.582:54.272:46.862:28.43
12 Niklas Spies 2:53.38 3:10.88 Germany 2:53.383:26.562:56.363:09.723:47.30
13 Clément Gallet 2:57.86 3:11.23 France 2:57.863:40.933:17.943:12.973:02.77
14 Jens Diewald 3:15.78 Germany 3:15.783:52.65
15 Olivier Samann 3:16.84 France 3:16.843:26.41
16 Sam Zwaenepoel 3:18.28 Belgium 3:26.313:18.28
17 Ron van Bruchem 3:48.03 Netherlands 6:26.903:48.03
18 Karsten Buitkamp 5:01.47 Germany 7:19.135:01.47
19 Fabrice Baumgarten 5:08.27 Belgium DNF5:08.27
20 Nicolas Fruy 5:49.20 France 5:49.206:03.88
21 Jan Wronski 7:14.21 Germany DNF7:14.21

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Claudio Müller 5.72 NR 7.23 NR Switzerland 14.066.165.727.418.13
2 Jens Diewald 6.36 7.24 Germany 9.288.656.566.506.36
3 Niklas Spies 6.13 7.48 Germany 18.286.137.838.476.15
4 Maarten Smit 6.52 8.49 Netherlands 8.686.7212.5510.086.52
5 Daniel Sheppard 6.97 8.54 United Kingdom 9.036.978.469.598.13
6 Erik Akkersdijk 5.93 9.32 Netherlands 5.9310.059.818.09DNF
7 Joris Mühlsteff 6.50 9.68 Netherlands 9.669.9710.086.509.40
8 Ron van Bruchem 7.38 9.75 Netherlands 8.9710.587.389.6931.88
9 Mats Valk 7.59 9.85 Netherlands 8.2212.097.599.2518.41
10 Charlie Cooper 7.86 10.52 United Kingdom 11.729.277.8610.56DNF
11 Laetitia Lemoine 9.15 11.79 France 16.539.1510.4414.4710.46
12 Olivier Samann 9.58 11.86 France 15.789.5811.3412.5511.68
13 Lars Vandenbergh 8.31 13.58 Belgium 15.6310.918.3114.1935.44
14 Sébastien Auroux 10.40 13.76 Germany 18.9611.7725.0010.5510.40
15 Philip Gonzalez 12.84 14.06 Germany 12.8413.1314.2714.7717.03
16 Huy Dao 11.25 14.88 Germany 21.6514.4314.6311.2515.59
17 Tristan Paulussen 13.75 15.29 Netherlands 14.6915.0516.6516.1313.75
18 Guus de Wit 10.11 15.32 Netherlands 13.9610.1120.6120.5311.47
19 Joke Roels 13.44 15.60 Belgium 17.4415.3813.9726.3813.44
20 Nora Christ 13.00 15.92 Germany DNF16.4316.7114.6313.00
21 Clément Gallet 10.61 16.14 France 16.8410.6116.9617.7814.63
22 François Courtès 15.36 16.35 France 15.3616.6817.1815.4016.97
23 Jan Bentlage 12.02 17.21 Germany 16.9612.0223.1920.3814.30
24 Anders Larsson 13.78 20.43 Sweden 26.8040.0817.8413.7816.66
25 Hanneke Rijks 14.25 20.65 Netherlands 24.3021.4618.8121.6814.25
26 Sam Zwaenepoel 17.86 22.68 Belgium 21.9330.8024.5221.5817.86
27 Mickaël Kourganoff 22.11 26.60 France 28.1327.1925.6922.1126.91
28 Olivier Vermersch 20.97 27.58 France 20.97DNF23.3430.6128.78
29 Alexander Springhorn DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 15.47 23.26 Netherlands 20.8325.2555.6915.4723.69
2 Joris Mühlsteff 22.18 24.49 Netherlands 23.3625.1624.9627.3122.18
3 François Courtès 21.27 24.52 France 21.2721.8023.2228.55DNF
4 Mats Valk 21.59 24.94 Netherlands 28.7229.3624.3021.5921.80
5 Lars Vandenbergh 18.34 26.81 Belgium 24.3425.7718.3430.3335.15
6 Charlie Cooper 23.63 30.57 United Kingdom 28.9337.5323.6325.2539.28
7 Erik Akkersdijk 30.11 34.86 Netherlands 33.1340.4630.1131.0041.83
8 Olivier Samann 37.81 44.95 France 43.2848.7537.8142.8155.41
9 Karsten Buitkamp 33.28 48.40 Germany 45.0933.28DNF52.0848.02
10 Daniel Sheppard 45.55 50.41 United Kingdom 1:01.9349.2855.6846.2845.55
11 Robin Deun 45.00 50.42 Netherlands 2:11.0647.4153.4345.0050.41
12 Sébastien Auroux 44.65 53.57 Germany 50.031:00.001:02.9444.6550.69
13 Clément Gallet 59.68 1:04.45 France 1:38.8659.681:06.471:01.751:05.13
14 Nora Christ 1:04.18 Germany 1:04.18DNF
15 Thijs Engel 1:07.83 Netherlands 1:13.561:07.83
16 Niklas Spies 1:10.22 Germany 1:12.401:10.22
17 Jan Bentlage 1:13.28 Germany 1:35.551:13.28
18 Guus de Wit 1:14.47 Netherlands 1:14.47DNF
19 Tristan Paulussen 1:31.13 Netherlands 1:31.132:18.84
20 Jens Diewald 1:35.71 Germany 1:57.251:35.71
21 Anders Larsson 2:08.88 Sweden 2:08.883:14.36
22 Ron van Bruchem 2:42.40 Netherlands 2:42.403:55.97

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Sheppard 10:51.00 NR United Kingdom DNF10:51.00
2 Sébastien Auroux 17:52.00 Germany 17:52.00DNF
3 Clément Gallet 19:40.00 France DNF19:40.00
4 François Courtès DNF France DNFDNF
4 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNFDNF
4 Maarten Smit DNF Netherlands DNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Sheppard DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
1 François Courtès DNF France DNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Sheppard 7/7 44:15 NR United Kingdom 7/7 44:15
2 Sébastien Auroux 6/6 46:15 Germany 6/6 46:15
3 Maarten Smit 3/4 27:35 Netherlands 3/4 27:35
4 Erik Akkersdijk 2/3 19:14 Netherlands 2/3 19:14
5 François Courtès 1/2 7:00 France 1/2 7:00
6 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNF
6 Clément Gallet DNF France DNF
6 Jan Bentlage DNF Germany DNF
6 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNF
6 Joris Mühlsteff DNF Netherlands DNF
6 Mats Valk DNF Netherlands DNF
6 Nora Christ DNF Germany DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tristan Paulussen 1.22 1.41 Netherlands 1.521.301.401.691.22
2 Maarten Smit 1.16 1.50 Netherlands 1.611.63DNF1.251.16
3 Huy Dao 1.44 1.50 Germany DNF1.521.441.471.50
4 Robin Deun 1.19 1.57 Netherlands 1.431.961.331.192.30
5 Charlie Cooper 1.50 1.65 United Kingdom 1.711.691.551.503.13
6 Erik Akkersdijk 0.90 1.76 Netherlands 1.11DNF1.582.590.90
7 Shauly Ramin 1.53 1.90 Germany 2.772.331.531.691.69
8 Laetitia Lemoine 1.71 1.97 France 1.842.363.051.711.71
9 Sam Zwaenepoel 1.81 2.07 Belgium 1.811.84DNF2.521.86
10 Guus de Wit 1.61 2.38 Netherlands 1.753.771.615.331.61
11 Claudio Müller 1.59 2.47 Switzerland 1.592.083.664.801.66
12 Jan Bentlage 1.84 2.49 Germany 2.063.413.532.001.84
13 Philip Gonzalez 1.22 2.73 Germany 1.773.18DNF3.251.22
14 Anders Larsson 2.09 2.79 Sweden 2.193.272.913.882.09
15 Jens Diewald 1.66 3.23 Germany 2.131.771.669.535.80
16 Nora Christ 1.80 3.38 Germany 3.714.052.381.804.31
17 Clément Gallet 1.71 3.44 France 1.881.71DNF4.154.28
18 Sébastien Auroux 1.31 3.64 Germany 5.091.311.615.004.30
19 Olivier Vermersch 2.97 3.69 France 4.213.862.973.00DNF
20 Joke Roels 2.19 3.86 Belgium 2.694.169.312.194.72
21 Ron van Bruchem 2.40 7.67 Netherlands 2.404.5914.4420.713.97
22 Mats Valk 1.06 DNF Netherlands 4.65DNF1.062.59DNF
23 Fabian Auroux 1.66 DNF Germany 3.331.663.47DNFDNF
24 Fabrice Baumgarten 1.96 DNF Belgium 1.96DNF3.63DNFDNS

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Clément Gallet 3.22 3.35 France 3.523.274.523.223.25
2 Maarten Smit 2.91 4.20 Netherlands 4.165.182.913.275.25
3 Lars Vandenbergh 3.78 4.24 Belgium 5.054.444.284.003.78
4 Laetitia Lemoine 3.93 4.33 France 5.084.343.934.214.44
5 Nora Christ 3.68 4.48 Germany 4.753.68DNF4.464.22
6 Charlie Cooper 4.33 4.48 United Kingdom 4.337.034.344.714.38
7 Huy Dao 4.09 4.61 Germany 5.154.094.254.44DNF
8 Mats Valk 4.52 4.69 Netherlands 4.524.594.534.94DNF
9 Joke Roels 4.36 5.13 Belgium 5.094.365.087.785.22
10 Erik Akkersdijk 2.81 5.31 Netherlands 7.462.815.255.335.36
11 Tristan Paulussen 4.06 5.52 Netherlands 4.257.9411.364.384.06
12 Robin Deun 4.31 5.61 Netherlands DNF4.914.316.095.83
13 Sébastien Auroux 5.47 6.09 Germany 5.806.715.775.477.02
14 Philip Gonzalez 5.22 7.17 Germany 7.028.197.895.226.61
15 Anders Larsson 4.93 7.24 Sweden 9.117.288.885.564.93