Bački Petrovac Open 2018


Date
Oct 6 - 7, 2018
City
Bački Petrovac, Serbia
Venue

Sportska Hala Osnovne Škole "Jan Čajak"

Address
Sladkovičova 2, Bački Petrovac 21470, Srbija
Organizer
Jernej Omulec
WCA Delegate
Jernej Omulec
Contact

wca.slovenia@gmail.com

Information

For more information, check out the tabs!

Za više informacija pogledajte tabulatore!

Events
Competitors
44
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €15 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of €15 (Euro) if the competitor limit has not been reached by .
Spectators can attend for free.

Registration fee is 15€/1800RSD and it's going to be paid on site (more information on description tab) .

Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might needed to be confirmed via e-mail 2-3 weeks before competition. You might also receive more information about competition on e-mail.
Please check the Registration tab (here) to see necessary steps to register.

Kotizacija je 1800RSD(protivrednost 15 €) i plaća se na licu mesta (Za više informacija proverite [tabulator Opis] ]( https://www.worldcubeassociation.org/competitions/BackiPetrovacOpen2018#6918-description))

Obavezno redovno proveravajte elektronsku poštu, jer bi registracije mogle biti potvrđene putem e-maila 2-3 nedelje pre takmičenja. Mogu vam biti poslate dodatne informacije o takmičenju na e-mail.
Proverite tabulator Registracija da biste videli potrebne korake za registraciju.

Adrian Lukač - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 34.82 40.11 Serbia 34.8243.0645.1639.6137.65

Aleksa Radovanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.60 11.57 Serbia 9.6011.3310.5112.8714.73
Second 6 10.26 12.36 Serbia 11.8810.2612.4014.2812.81
First 9 11.21 14.89 Serbia 14.5318.0415.6611.2114.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.52 5.48 Serbia 4.554.527.296.035.86
First 6 4.74 5.01 Serbia 5.204.974.74DNF4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 45.20 48.60 Serbia 1:03.1247.1349.1549.5145.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:27.72 NR 1:37.48 Serbia 1:47.421:50.671:33.291:27.721:31.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 24.81 30.10 Serbia 31.4639.7433.9124.9324.81
Pyraminx Second 19 6.41 11.55 Serbia 10.506.4114.6611.4112.73
First 21 10.26 12.39 Serbia DNF10.2612.9111.4612.81
Skewb First 9 7.97 11.46 Serbia 12.4810.7511.157.9712.66
Square-1 Combined Final 3 24.84 29.10 Serbia 31.96DNF24.8428.9326.40

Aleksandar Uzelac - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:40.27 Serbia 1:40.27DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:55.75 Serbia 2:55.753:18.53
Pyraminx Second 9 6.65 8.29 Serbia 6.659.797.058.0211.42
First 22 6.56 12.98 Serbia 6.56DNF13.8013.7511.40

Alex Milánovics - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 22.65 25.61 Serbia 23.4829.4123.9422.6529.64
First 27 23.03 26.80 Serbia 26.7828.0329.0025.5823.03
2x2x2 Cube First 23 6.84 7.81 Serbia 7.698.567.816.847.93
Skewb First 16 10.84 17.10 Serbia 12.4624.9321.2610.8417.57

Alexey Tsvetkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.83 17.88 Russia 17.2519.6117.2419.1515.83
First 16 16.45 17.42 Russia 17.0917.9316.4519.6117.25
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.71 6.57 Russia 7.369.354.715.656.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:11.98 1:17.49 Russia 1:15.511:12.391:24.561:28.211:11.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 43.30 49.41 Russia 47.5945.2943.3055.361:01.88
Pyraminx Second 16 8.38 9.97 Russia 10.2510.118.389.5610.69
First 12 5.43 9.94 Russia 10.649.1811.535.4310.01

David Pantović - Montenegro WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 11.96 15.63 Montenegro 18.5515.3311.9616.5015.07
First 11 11.63 15.89 Montenegro 17.7715.0311.6316.0316.61
2x2x2 Cube First 13 5.44 5.97 Montenegro 6.585.745.445.5910.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:19.31 Montenegro 1:25.521:19.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 1:21.69 Montenegro 1:42.981:21.69
Pyraminx First 24 10.17 13.61 Montenegro 10.6510.1719.19DNF10.99
Skewb First 21 13.09 21.68 Montenegro DNF18.8822.8613.0923.30
Square-1 Combined Final 10 52.84 Montenegro DNF52.84

Dominik Vidaković - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.17 11.29 Croatia 11.4510.1710.4121.8912.02
Second 5 11.19 12.21 Croatia 12.4013.2611.1912.2012.03
First 3 8.72 9.95 Croatia 8.729.3511.3216.569.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.90 4.43 Croatia 5.234.724.264.323.90
First 4 3.42 4.03 Croatia 4.465.684.053.423.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 34.78 41.56 Croatia 41.6341.9634.7844.2241.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:13.35 NR 1:20.00 Croatia 1:21.151:17.361:30.701:13.351:21.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:53.96 DNF Croatia 3:53.96DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 19.90 21.71 Croatia 22.7222.2020.2042.4719.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:40.72 2:28.38 Croatia 2:55.05DNF1:40.721:58.162:31.93
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:08.20 1:12.57 Croatia 1:20.391:12.971:09.041:15.691:08.20
Pyraminx Final 6 6.38 7.88 Croatia 10.186.388.147.827.68
Second 5 4.44 7.13 Croatia 7.388.214.447.286.74
First 5 5.96 7.19 Croatia 5.966.847.137.607.64
Skewb Final 2 2.94 NR 5.57 Croatia 6.247.194.765.712.94
First 3 4.11 6.77 Croatia 6.517.617.284.116.52
Square-1 Combined Final 8 46.99 Croatia 56.3846.99

Dušan Zakelšek - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 14.94 16.43 Slovenia 16.88DNF14.9416.5415.88
First 13 14.24 16.30 Slovenia 19.4917.6814.2416.6414.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.42 5.76 Slovenia 6.354.4217.745.315.62
First 7 4.92 5.35 Slovenia 5.325.6712.504.925.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:15.70 Slovenia 1:16.311:15.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:47.88 2:03.55 Slovenia 2:03.342:02.581:47.882:06.742:04.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:51.53 1:56.26 Slovenia 1:51.532:00.721:56.52
Pyraminx Final 4 4.49 6.53 Slovenia 4.497.386.955.876.76
Second 1 3.61 4.75 Slovenia 5.034.563.615.104.67
First 3 4.89 5.95 Slovenia 5.955.426.478.054.89
Square-1 Combined Final 5 23.48 31.72 Slovenia 39.3038.7730.9923.4825.39

Filip Brnic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 50.39 1:04.82 Serbia 1:20.8458.5650.391:11.191:04.70
2x2x2 Cube First 41 35.72 54.74 Serbia 46.201:01.7035.7256.31DNF
Pyraminx Second 22 8.59 13.22 Serbia 12.6817.638.5915.4311.54
First 19 8.11 12.10 Serbia 12.9619.3010.338.1113.01
Skewb First 26 20.06 DNF Serbia 20.06DNFDNFDNFDNF

Filip Grujovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 27.19 30.92 Serbia 31.0729.4327.1932.2636.81
2x2x2 Cube First 34 6.32 11.06 Serbia 6.3211.6211.6212.849.95
Skewb Final 6 8.32 12.14 Serbia 15.2516.3812.718.328.46
First 4 6.84 8.76 Serbia 9.428.0314.228.826.84

Filip Varga - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 42.61 53.15 Serbia 46.6443.27DNF1:09.5342.61
2x2x2 Cube First 37 13.25 15.15 Serbia 15.1619.0116.6813.2513.60

Filip Vuković - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.54 13.39 Croatia 16.0013.0614.4712.6310.54
Second 9 12.72 14.24 Croatia 13.2812.8812.7217.1216.55
First 12 13.86 16.19 Croatia 15.9716.5518.9213.8616.04
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.44 8.71 Croatia 7.145.44DNF12.416.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 42.14 52.46 Croatia 50.5151.6355.2556.0542.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:29.98 1:41.18 Croatia 1:57.521:33.891:46.791:29.981:42.85
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:33.12 Croatia 2:35.402:33.12
Square-1 Combined Final 7 40.78 Croatia 40.78DNF

Ivan Miletić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.18 12.47 Serbia 11.8215.3712.2713.3210.18
Second 7 12.25 12.81 Serbia 12.4712.6713.2812.2514.80
First 10 10.61 15.45 Serbia 14.3518.5010.6117.2814.71
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.96 6.11 Serbia 3.969.696.115.646.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 44.28 47.44 Serbia 49.9844.7444.2850.5547.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:29.03 1:31.79 NR Serbia 1:39.891:31.941:31.801:29.031:31.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:10.91 NR DNF Serbia DNF1:10.911:41.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 18.23 25.81 Serbia 24.1426.5918.2327.3826.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:49.88 2:03.14 Serbia 2:17.612:08.881:49.881:59.752:00.80
Pyraminx Final 1 4.37 5.43 Serbia 4.815.868.445.614.37
Second 3 4.86 5.70 Serbia 5.165.934.869.966.02
First 2 4.73 5.70 Serbia 4.735.776.008.755.34
Skewb First 14 13.49 14.60 Serbia 13.6622.0616.3413.4913.79
Square-1 Combined Final 9 51.01 Serbia 1:11.2451.01

Jakov Ljubicic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 26.08 30.63 Serbia 32.5030.7928.6135.0826.08
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.37 8.25 Serbia 4.378.438.487.998.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:54.56 Serbia 1:54.562:13.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 49.59 52.26 Serbia 50.6256.551:01.6049.5949.62
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:50.24 Serbia 3:55.503:50.24
Pyraminx Second 18 7.11 10.77 Serbia 7.427.11DNF15.669.24
First 15 5.55 10.52 Serbia 5.558.5612.8410.15DNF
Skewb First 13 10.95 14.47 Serbia 13.8811.8317.6919.8310.95

Jan Kovač - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 23.69 27.40 Serbia 33.7823.6926.9127.5627.74
First 28 22.45 26.90 Serbia DNF22.4526.5730.5323.60
2x2x2 Cube First 22 6.09 7.75 Serbia 8.087.819.106.097.36
Pyraminx First 23 7.99 13.11 Serbia 7.9923.019.7115.2514.36
Skewb First 11 9.12 13.72 Serbia 14.6015.5011.059.1234.70

Janko Gašić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.33 19.77 Bosnia & Herzegovina 16.3322.7319.1919.3120.81
First 18 16.00 20.91 Bosnia & Herzegovina 21.6416.0022.1318.9734.94
2x2x2 Cube First 10 5.04 5.71 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.965.048.436.025.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:11.13 1:41.46 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:56.961:11.13DNF1:31.481:35.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 4:00.31 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4:00.314:17.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 47.74 52.31 Bosnia & Herzegovina 49.9247.7450.4956.531:04.61
Pyraminx Second 11 7.66 8.61 Bosnia & Herzegovina 7.887.6610.757.8110.15
First 18 8.65 12.00 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10.1314.478.65DNF11.41
Skewb First 18 12.38 18.12 Bosnia & Herzegovina 15.5221.7017.1312.3832.55

Jelena Koprivica - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 38.76 43.69 Bosnia & Herzegovina 39.4045.9638.76DNF45.70
2x2x2 Cube First 35 10.50 11.85 Bosnia & Herzegovina 12.4710.6510.5018.7212.43
Skewb First 23 16.61 28.33 Bosnia & Herzegovina 33.6747.0430.4220.9116.61

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 14.59 17.16 Slovenia 16.4121.6814.5918.5616.51
First 14 14.46 16.97 Slovenia 16.6928.2216.7114.4617.50
2x2x2 Cube First 12 4.99 5.86 Slovenia 5.484.997.256.215.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:07.24 1:14.28 Slovenia 1:22.491:11.861:32.191:07.241:08.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:51.48 2:02.91 Slovenia 2:11.591:57.831:51.482:00.692:10.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 31.84 38.42 Slovenia 43.2234.3631.8447.8437.68
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:37.08 1:45.11 Slovenia 1:42.641:44.201:48.481:49.951:37.08
Pyraminx Second 10 5.09 8.41 Slovenia 11.558.945.099.516.79
First 11 5.96 9.61 Slovenia 5.968.7310.649.4712.56
Square-1 Combined Final 6 35.57 41.44 Slovenia 50.1839.1242.1735.5743.04

Jovana Maletić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 56.49 1:03.60 Serbia 1:07.211:01.331:02.2656.491:07.52
2x2x2 Cube First 39 7.52 18.60 Serbia 30.8119.2221.737.5214.84
Pyraminx First 27 15.27 17.34 Serbia 17.9817.7815.2722.3716.25
Skewb First 25 27.63 34.48 Serbia DNF28.5238.5236.4027.63

Lazar Bojanić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.34 14.12 Serbia 15.4615.0013.6011.3413.77
Second 10 12.55 14.33 Serbia 15.5212.5514.0814.1814.73
First 8 12.35 13.89 Serbia 12.3513.4713.8814.3114.94
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.27 6.37 Serbia 4.276.206.726.616.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:27.07 Serbia 1:27.071:48.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:58.99 Serbia 3:11.352:58.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 26.57 30.65 Serbia 29.2831.6533.6031.0226.57
Pyraminx Second 15 7.76 9.66 Serbia 7.7610.979.869.0310.09
First 13 7.32 10.07 Serbia 9.8310.347.3210.6110.04

Luka Jankovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.41 19.89 Serbia 20.4326.1219.1816.4120.06
First 15 14.20 17.22 Serbia 17.8214.2016.0917.7624.16
2x2x2 Cube First 9 4.83 5.67 Serbia 6.785.445.715.864.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 53.19 59.45 Serbia 55.431:13.9053.1957.881:05.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:43.25 Serbia 2:43.253:10.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 29.20 32.42 Serbia 29.2030.4534.3432.4836.71
Pyraminx Second 13 6.68 9.45 Serbia 6.6811.488.0617.258.82
First 9 8.44 9.24 Serbia 8.448.889.9012.368.93
Skewb First 17 12.19 17.83 Serbia 20.9412.1913.6924.4418.85

Luka Kosanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 1:05.81 1:11.51 Serbia 1:05.811:13.941:07.291:13.301:41.55
2x2x2 Cube First 40 13.53 25.47 Serbia 13.5327.2151.1624.4524.76
Skewb First 22 19.30 23.98 Serbia 26.9123.6721.3619.3031.52

Luka Stošić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 23.24 26.72 Serbia 27.7824.8923.2435.8927.49
First 26 24.04 26.25 Serbia 25.9433.8428.3224.5024.04
2x2x2 Cube First 33 6.35 10.92 Serbia 11.776.3511.079.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 55.07 1:13.85 Serbia 55.071:30.331:19.661:19.601:02.30
Megaminx Combined Final 13 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second 14 8.39 9.60 Serbia 9.199.1110.4912.898.39
First 14 7.72 10.35 Serbia 7.7215.619.2511.859.94
Skewb First 15 11.63 14.87 Serbia 11.6314.6114.6332.2615.38

Maksimilian Vasic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 18 5.90 6.45 Serbia 9.525.907.245.946.16

Marcel Ručigaj - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.20 9.62 Slovenia 10.158.208.8610.799.85
Second 4 9.81 10.78 Slovenia 10.3910.0911.8612.159.81
First 1 8.59 9.45 Slovenia 8.598.8511.618.6810.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.08 4.29 Slovenia 3.112.083.85DNF5.92
First 1 1.77 2.78 Slovenia 2.741.951.777.273.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 45.16 50.56 Slovenia 46.7750.1554.7745.1659.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:24.86 1:31.00 Slovenia 1:34.471:41.091:24.861:26.411:32.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:07.14 NR DNF Slovenia DNF1:07.14DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 16.97 17.73 Slovenia 16.9716.9720.8718.2817.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:20.15 2:23.33 Slovenia 2:37.361:20.152:09.152:23.472:48.81
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:34.88 1:52.54 Slovenia 1:57.581:51.141:34.881:57.021:49.46
Pyraminx Final 8 6.02 9.92 Slovenia 8.646.027.3713.7619.70
Second 8 5.30 8.16 Slovenia 8.358.775.3015.837.37
First 7 5.86 8.17 Slovenia 6.9814.368.945.868.59
Square-1 Combined Final 4 27.77 31.57 Slovenia 1:01.5435.1627.7727.7831.76

Marko Mandić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 21.50 31.72 Serbia DNF31.7733.9029.4921.50
2x2x2 Cube First 38 13.34 17.46 Serbia 21.0319.5517.4015.4313.34

Martin Červeny - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 18.69 21.56 Serbia 20.7219.5618.6930.4324.41
First 19 19.86 21.90 Serbia 19.8621.8126.8121.2822.62
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.64 9.40 Serbia 12.6510.337.586.6410.28
Pyraminx Second 21 10.22 12.44 Serbia 12.9315.8210.2211.0513.33
First 20 9.36 12.27 Serbia 11.8015.389.6216.439.36

Matej Marčok - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 20.43 24.92 Serbia 31.0420.4326.3825.1723.20
First 25 21.04 26.03 Serbia 28.4729.2021.0422.3827.25
2x2x2 Cube First 27 7.26 9.03 Serbia 9.687.8411.769.567.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 2:03.91 Serbia 2:30.312:03.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 49.30 54.25 Serbia 50.8049.3057.161:02.4654.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:20.96 NR 3:07.07 NR Serbia 2:20.96DNF2:59.033:31.062:51.13
Pyraminx First 26 7.47 15.04 Serbia DNF16.4711.227.4717.44
Skewb First 19 11.46 19.51 Serbia 24.06DNF18.5411.4615.92

Matic Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.73 10.16 Slovenia 11.058.7312.5610.239.21
Second 3 10.05 10.16 Slovenia 10.1510.0510.1310.1912.09
First 5 10.33 11.00 Slovenia 10.8812.2410.3311.5510.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.81 4.10 Slovenia 4.063.814.064.264.19
First 3 3.19 4.02 Slovenia 3.193.844.994.313.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 38.21 45.26 Slovenia 42.9547.6938.2147.6745.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:06.43 1:16.48 Slovenia 1:17.651:26.431:13.951:06.431:17.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:44.38 DNF Slovenia 3:44.38DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 18.93 19.95 Slovenia 19.0521.6522.3818.9319.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:04.46 1:08.86 NR Slovenia 1:04.461:11.211:09.091:06.271:15.03
Megaminx Combined Final 1 41.05 NR 47.32 Slovenia 41.0546.1548.9347.7348.09
Pyraminx Final 3 4.54 6.26 Slovenia 7.295.457.386.054.54
Second 4 5.51 6.86 Slovenia 7.015.516.667.606.92
First 4 3.98 6.92 Slovenia 3.989.196.627.596.56
Skewb Final 1 4.48 5.22 Slovenia 4.485.236.015.654.78
First 2 4.78 6.57 Slovenia 11.447.724.785.106.88
Square-1 Combined Final 1 17.28 23.36 Slovenia 26.0317.3917.2829.6026.67

Mihajlo Bujišić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 27.50 31.71 Serbia 27.5032.0632.0254.9531.05
2x2x2 Cube First 29 8.01 9.61 Serbia 10.008.019.1517.479.69
Skewb First 20 11.78 20.56 Serbia 19.7223.1123.4611.7818.86

Mihajlo Madžarević - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 21.41 24.44 Serbia 21.4128.1427.2221.7124.38
First 22 16.38 23.25 Serbia 23.4920.6025.6526.5816.38
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.80 7.68 Serbia 7.293.808.287.4811.24

Mihajlo Sremac - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 11.39 15.89 Serbia 19.7612.3611.3917.5417.78
First 7 12.03 13.77 Serbia 12.0320.3314.6812.9113.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.38 5.07 Serbia 4.384.695.615.135.38
First 8 4.97 5.41 Serbia 5.465.276.685.494.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:06.92 1:14.18 Serbia 1:13.001:24.731:06.921:21.721:07.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 29.40 30.33 Serbia 32.0829.4029.4029.5232.18
Pyraminx Final 2 5.50 5.99 Serbia 7.545.505.715.696.58
Second 2 4.69 5.13 NR Serbia 5.024.694.785.586.98
First 1 4.00 5.60 NR Serbia 4.008.455.814.736.25
Skewb Final 5 4.34 NR 8.70 Serbia DNF9.348.997.764.34
First 5 8.40 9.25 Serbia 9.7112.938.758.409.29

Nikita Ivanovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 24.25 27.83 Serbia DNF27.1524.2527.0429.31
First 30 25.21 29.63 Serbia 32.2538.8529.8225.2126.81
2x2x2 Cube First 36 10.19 14.01 Serbia 10.1914.7917.8012.1615.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 30 20.58 25.64 Serbia 20.5825.7231.2128.7122.48

Nikola Trivunović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 24.16 28.09 Serbia 30.1324.1626.2529.0129.02
First 29 25.11 29.04 Serbia 28.9925.1133.0730.3827.74
2x2x2 Cube First 32 8.25 10.26 Serbia 9.5012.559.1612.118.25
Pyraminx First 28 17.64 18.49 Serbia 17.9419.5517.6428.6617.99
Skewb First 24 21.51 29.14 Serbia 38.2543.7825.3621.5123.82

Olivera Radovanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 20.02 23.51 Serbia 23.9330.4321.8220.0224.78
First 24 21.27 25.51 Serbia 21.2727.2325.0526.1825.31
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.09 7.63 Serbia 10.0013.037.555.344.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:21.13 Serbia 1:21.131:43.25
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:22.75 Serbia 3:22.753:27.02
Pyraminx Final 7 4.17 8.15 Serbia 9.324.177.508.658.31
Second 6 6.14 7.39 Serbia 6.147.946.268.597.97
First 8 7.34 8.92 Serbia 8.949.288.5310.617.34

Pavel Marčok - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 42 42.18 DNF Serbia DNFDNF42.18DNFDNF

Sandra Mavsar - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 20.66 24.37 Slovenia 23.3928.9421.2728.4420.66
First 20 18.54 21.92 Slovenia 19.5825.8134.2320.3818.54
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.33 8.23 Slovenia 8.066.3317.338.837.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:18.62 Slovenia 1:19.941:18.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:54.32 Slovenia 3:20.542:54.32
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:41.87 1:51.91 Slovenia 1:58.912:01.641:48.661:41.871:48.16
Pyraminx Second 12 5.34 9.35 Slovenia 11.185.348.9012.957.97
First 16 7.78 10.55 Slovenia 9.3011.88DNF7.7810.46
Skewb First 7 6.05 10.98 Slovenia 10.6815.536.0513.788.47
Square-1 Combined Final 11 59.33 Slovenia 1:16.0959.33

Stefan Šebez - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.08 19.16 Serbia 19.4323.5813.0814.4729.41
First 17 14.78 20.27 Serbia 20.0818.1922.5314.7823.38
2x2x2 Cube First 11 4.95 5.83 Serbia 5.137.225.874.956.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:40.00 Serbia 1:40.002:30.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:55.56 Serbia 3:49.972:55.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 34.81 48.37 Serbia 56.2734.8151.691:01.9037.16
Pyraminx Second 20 11.47 12.27 Serbia 11.4712.2513.0313.2011.53
First 17 7.27 11.36 Serbia 7.2716.5410.9813.449.65
Skewb First 10 10.96 12.60 Serbia 16.4514.1512.1411.5010.96

Tomáš Zatroch - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.53 9.25 Slovakia 7.538.339.0210.4110.72
Second 1 8.31 9.01 Slovakia 9.0612.658.318.359.63
First 2 8.41 9.51 Slovakia 9.798.4111.318.7410.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.78 5.09 Slovakia 8.166.124.132.785.01
First 2 1.91 2.90 Slovakia 2.512.911.913.2810.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.26 34.52 NR Slovakia 38.5831.1836.8135.5730.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:07.07 1:18.95 Slovakia 1:19.531:22.331:07.071:16.631:20.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.97 19.59 Slovakia 20.9422.4418.0219.8215.97
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:04.61 1:09.16 Slovakia 1:10.341:04.611:27.351:09.521:07.63
Pyraminx Final 5 5.18 7.12 Slovakia 8.906.276.198.995.18
Second 7 5.09 7.58 Slovakia 8.796.535.0913.417.43
First 6 4.96 7.63 Slovakia 4.965.8712.235.0112.02
Skewb Final 4 4.42 8.24 Slovakia 6.426.7114.7411.584.42
First 6 8.03 10.54 Slovakia 10.9212.228.039.1811.52
Square-1 Combined Final 2 24.69 25.67 Slovakia 24.6925.6525.2926.0655.14

Toni Varga - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.86 12.41 Croatia 11.8713.0111.8612.3413.70
Second 8 11.05 13.63 Croatia 11.0516.1311.6716.9013.09
First 6 11.48 13.06 Croatia 11.9011.4816.2511.5515.74
2x2x2 Cube First 15 5.47 6.21 Croatia 7.025.615.9916.615.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 58.20 1:00.84 Croatia 58.84DNF58.201:02.091:01.58

Vuk Perović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 26.46 33.96 Serbia 42.9326.4627.7435.0439.10
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.27 9.68 Serbia 7.279.0313.668.5511.47

Vukašin Kopun - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 20.62 22.75 Serbia 21.1125.2823.3220.6223.81
First 21 19.04 22.70 Serbia 19.0424.6624.9321.6921.75
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.78 9.64 Serbia 14.008.065.7812.498.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:46.90 Serbia 1:46.902:01.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 3:32.25 Serbia DNF3:32.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 37.25 46.73 Serbia 48.3937.2541.5753.1850.24
Megaminx Combined Final 12 4:24.54 Serbia 4:24.54DNF
Pyraminx First 29 9.16 19.17 Serbia 18.0623.469.1626.5716.00
Skewb First 12 11.23 14.41 Serbia 14.0516.9520.5012.2411.23
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:16.98 Serbia 1:16.981:52.01

Đorđe Vuković - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.50 9.59 NR Serbia 8.509.309.859.6310.82
Second 2 9.84 10.12 Serbia 10.6810.479.869.8410.02
First 4 9.79 10.70 Serbia 11.1711.099.7910.5610.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.82 4.41 Serbia 4.693.824.354.195.09
First 5 3.87 4.75 Serbia 4.305.155.574.793.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 40.97 47.10 NR Serbia 51.7049.3646.5245.4340.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:06.20 2:23.86 Serbia 2:06.202:19.012:19.442:33.12DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 25.02 28.13 Serbia 26.6725.0226.4039.7731.32
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:02.82 NR 1:07.06 NR Serbia 1:04.871:08.691:16.831:07.621:02.82
Pyraminx Second 17 5.56 10.41 Serbia 10.4210.465.5614.8810.36
First 10 6.67 9.55 Serbia 6.679.648.9311.3010.07
Skewb Final 3 4.49 5.79 NR Serbia 5.998.255.445.934.49
First 1 4.56 6.19 Serbia 7.515.594.5611.395.47

Živojin Pomorišac - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 22.80 27.44 Serbia 30.0629.4227.7725.1322.80
First 23 20.56 23.94 Serbia 24.3927.2820.5622.5024.93
2x2x2 Cube First 16 5.53 6.26 Serbia 5.565.537.625.598.83
Pyraminx First 25 8.21 13.69 Serbia 12.9020.768.2115.8712.30
Skewb First 8 6.91 11.12 Serbia 6.91DNF7.5914.4411.33