Aniversario Eduardo Valdivia 2012


Information

Costo de inscripción: 5 soles por el primer evento. 3 soles por cada evento adicional.

Events
Competitors
44
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jael Riggenbach 14.00 14.56 Peru 14.8614.4215.8514.3914.00
2 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 12.90 15.42 Peru 16.2115.67DNF14.3912.90
3 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13.90 15.68 Peru 13.9016.9516.0314.0520.49
4 Natán Riggenbach 15.18 16.38 Peru 15.3116.7117.1215.1818.85
5 Rachel Riggenbach 15.57 16.92 Peru 18.7415.7926.9016.2415.57
6 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 13.50 17.12 Peru 17.8819.4017.1316.3613.50
7 Gianpierre Ponce 14.55 17.79 Peru 16.3316.1114.5520.93DNF
8 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 15.47 17.91 Peru 23.3019.6915.4716.6517.40
9 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 17.33 20.16 Peru 20.0723.4217.9722.4417.33
10 Noel Yzaguirre 17.08 20.94 Peru 17.0820.3525.3829.6317.08
11 Vladimir De la Torre 18.35 21.24 Peru 25.2218.3522.2020.9320.58
12 Erik Paico Robles 21.59 22.38 Peru 21.7523.0122.3821.5923.63
13 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 20.95 22.67 Peru 22.0732.9124.0321.9120.95
14 Exon Gamboa Cochachi 16.22 22.72 Peru 19.8916.22DNF30.6617.60
15 Jose Abarca 16.19 23.40 Peru 21.8437.3227.0021.3616.19
16 Antonio Aranda 21.06 23.46 Peru 24.2726.4423.7822.3321.06
17 Bryan Celis Zapata 18.16 23.53 Peru 18.1622.3824.0925.9524.12
18 Pedro Antonio Bonilla Zamora 22.12 23.57 Peru 23.2324.1422.1225.3023.34
19 Moises Junior Melendez Huiza 18.21 23.74 Peru 34.3522.1127.0322.0818.21
20 César Maza Olivares 19.56 24.11 Peru 34.6022.6919.5625.3424.30
21 Jose Luis Campos 22.24 24.16 Peru 22.2427.8722.9427.1822.37
22 Sergio García 18.81 24.17 Peru 25.2924.8123.9823.7318.81
23 José Julio Hernandez Morales 17.52 25.06 Peru 21.5827.64DNF25.9717.52
24 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 17.52 25.89 Peru 23.4123.8917.5230.9430.38
25 Arturo Antonio Flores Reyes 23.92 27.08 Peru 27.8923.9237.8424.2029.16
26 Reynaldo Rojas 22.07 27.29 Peru 30.8928.9622.0727.6525.27
27 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 23.90 27.47 Peru 29.3632.7828.6124.4423.90
28 Jose Abanto Ortiz 24.44 27.91 Peru 27.2724.4437.0827.4728.99
29 Alexander Esquivel 25.67 27.99 Peru 26.3325.6742.3628.5629.08
30 Jazmin Dolores Navarro Romero 25.06 29.42 Peru 28.6632.3231.2928.3225.06
31 Claudio Mariano Sosa Panduro 23.01 30.71 Peru DNF33.6825.5632.8823.01
32 Jan Michael Santillana Molina 29.13 32.92 Peru 32.6832.4239.2633.6729.13
33 Daniel Chavez 26.66 35.01 Peru 51.1436.8229.4438.7826.66
34 César Mogrovejo 31.78 38.72 Peru 39.3440.2736.56DNF31.78
35 Abhel Cuenca Arribasplata 28.41 40.75 Peru 41.1338.8342.9942.2828.41
36 Annye Casimiro Camones 34.15 41.11 Peru 44.2449.2639.1839.9034.15
37 Gonzalo Sauñe 29.44 41.12 Peru 47.5538.3242.8942.1629.44
38 Nury Nayeli Silva Perez 33.52 41.78 Peru 41.7748.1145.5138.0633.52
39 Cristhian Vera 44.95 46.74 Peru 46.5844.9548.6247.3746.27
40 Hector Chinchay 37.57 49.48 Peru 53.3852.7454.7737.5742.33
41 Guillermo Mercado 37.83 53.98 Peru 54.071:02.6258.1549.7337.83
42 Sebastian Tello Vara 41.58 55.18 Peru 57.2854.9653.3041.581:09.60
43 Eduardo Valdivia Chacon 50.64 1:14.44 Peru 1:21.811:26.581:22.9450.6458.57

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jael Riggenbach 12.50 14.24 Peru 12.5016.9015.2114.8512.65
2 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 12.52 14.26 Peru 15.8813.1913.7217.2012.52
3 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13.88 15.01 Peru 14.4914.7916.4115.7413.88
4 Rachel Riggenbach 15.11 16.43 Peru 18.8515.1115.1915.2420.16
5 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 13.00 16.62 Peru 19.0014.5019.3713.0016.37
6 Gianpierre Ponce 14.73 17.19 Peru 14.7317.6718.1418.2115.75
7 Natán Riggenbach 13.61 18.44 Peru 13.61DNF17.7718.8418.70
8 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 15.78 18.58 Peru 21.2817.8028.8915.7816.65
9 Exon Gamboa Cochachi 18.63 19.64 Peru 19.3518.6319.7122.5819.86
10 Bryan Celis Zapata 16.95 21.88 Peru 16.9520.5529.0721.8923.19
11 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 18.79 22.04 Peru 18.79DNF23.8119.3223.00
12 Vladimir De la Torre 17.52 22.14 Peru 20.0224.4227.3621.9717.52
13 Jose Abarca 20.40 22.71 Peru 25.4620.4020.4627.4022.20
14 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 19.14 22.79 Peru 32.1124.2819.1421.0223.06
15 Erik Paico Robles 19.58 23.52 Peru 22.0828.3227.8019.5820.67
16 Antonio Aranda 19.55 24.18 Peru 19.5528.2719.7332.3524.54
17 Sergio García 23.25 24.46 Peru 23.5725.2529.8223.2524.56
18 César Maza Olivares 22.60 24.65 Peru 26.6326.3224.4423.1822.60
19 Pedro Antonio Bonilla Zamora 18.79 25.84 Peru 21.31DNF26.8118.7929.39
20 Noel Yzaguirre 23.37 26.78 Peru 29.2225.6423.3726.7327.97
21 Jose Luis Campos 23.00 28.42 Peru 31.9431.9023.0023.8329.54

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13.69 14.51 Peru 14.4713.8015.2717.0513.69
2 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 13.83 14.58 Peru 14.1413.8315.42DNF14.17
3 Jael Riggenbach 13.86 16.15 Peru 13.8616.6014.9917.8616.86
4 Gianpierre Ponce 14.58 16.22 Peru 16.4714.9117.2814.58DNF
5 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 14.63 16.89 Peru 16.6914.6316.1321.1617.85
6 Rachel Riggenbach 13.10 17.19 Peru 30.4215.8816.0913.1019.59
7 Natán Riggenbach 15.67 17.88 Peru 15.6716.5928.6518.3018.74
8 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 15.19 17.89 Peru 19.1518.5016.7415.1918.44
9 Exon Gamboa Cochachi 17.41 19.10 Peru 19.4523.7017.4119.0818.78

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Antonio Aranda 5.09 5.85 Peru 6.307.915.575.685.09
2 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 5.29 6.44 Peru 6.458.457.525.295.36
3 Gianpierre Ponce 5.39 6.50 Peru 8.355.396.117.415.97
4 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 5.98 6.81 Peru 5.987.376.598.766.46
5 Jose Abarca 4.80 7.07 Peru 6.808.4042.046.024.80
6 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 6.49 8.28 Peru 11.907.996.498.378.49
7 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 6.13 8.34 Peru 8.059.306.1312.187.67
8 José Julio Hernandez Morales 7.18 8.54 Peru 7.6617.069.818.167.18
9 Pedro Antonio Bonilla Zamora 5.83 8.82 Peru 9.329.1110.268.025.83
10 Exon Gamboa Cochachi 7.47 10.43 Peru 8.1010.2014.1712.997.47
11 Jose Abanto Ortiz 6.70 10.51 Peru 11.599.2311.4610.836.70
12 Jan Michael Santillana Molina 5.95 10.74 Peru 5.9512.6512.9021.526.68
13 Reynaldo Rojas 7.53 11.08 Peru 7.5310.3714.0114.038.85
14 Guillermo Mercado 10.09 13.64 Peru DNF18.0210.9111.9910.09
15 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 6.25 14.12 Peru 16.4912.9916.6912.896.25
16 Gonzalo Sauñe 14.85 18.83 Peru 24.7821.1914.8514.9620.33
17 Jose Luis Campos 7.01 DNF Peru 13.62DNFDNS10.277.01

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Antonio Aranda 4.00 6.23 Peru 6.456.744.006.605.65
2 Gianpierre Ponce 5.95 6.96 Peru 7.076.6110.817.205.95
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 6.22 7.48 Peru 8.548.286.226.407.77
4 Jose Abarca 5.31 7.70 Peru 7.026.2315.159.855.31
5 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 5.10 8.15 Peru 7.965.108.298.21DNF
6 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 5.78 8.24 Peru 7.985.787.928.818.87
7 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 6.56 8.54 Peru 7.7410.017.866.5611.59
8 José Julio Hernandez Morales 7.13 8.86 Peru 9.129.379.728.097.13

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Exon Gamboa Cochachi 1:06.47 1:19.70 Peru 1:43.691:14.611:06.471:20.751:23.73
2 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 1:12.95 1:21.82 Peru 1:30.731:14.50DNF1:12.951:20.22
3 Bryan Celis Zapata 1:17.27 1:26.96 Peru 1:26.571:32.441:17.271:22.241:32.06
4 Humberto Guillen Gonzales 1:22.63 1:32.41 Peru 1:22.631:26.121:45.00DNF1:26.11
5 Gianpierre Ponce 1:25.02 1:38.19 Peru 1:55.391:25.021:32.93DNF1:26.24
6 Noel Yzaguirre 1:29.58 1:44.30 Peru 1:29.581:31.88DNF1:54.171:46.84
7 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 1:30.35 1:48.31 Peru 1:48.52DNF1:49.761:46.661:30.35
8 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 1:42.33 1:55.12 Peru 2:03.061:49.232:20.861:53.071:42.33
9 José Julio Hernandez Morales 1:48.38 1:57.08 Peru 1:51.111:48.382:01.891:58.302:01.83
10 Erik Paico Robles 1:38.08 2:01.81 Peru 1:38.081:52.472:12.852:00.102:14.05
11 Antonio Aranda 2:02.63 2:22.77 Peru 2:22.282:19.072:02.63DNF2:26.95
12 Arturo Antonio Flores Reyes 2:38.28 3:10.55 Peru 2:43.313:18.493:29.842:38.283:58.52
13 Jazmin Dolores Navarro Romero 2:45.58 3:15.32 Peru 3:05.663:14.563:25.75DNF2:45.58

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 2:04.80 2:11.09 Peru DNF2:22.192:04.802:05.232:05.84
2 Noel Yzaguirre 2:28.79 2:34.18 Peru 2:30.402:35.593:19.592:28.792:36.56
3 Humberto Guillen Gonzales 3:31.06 3:36.29 Peru 3:31.063:38.093:31.543:39.25DNF
4 Bryan Celis Zapata 3:07.36 4:06.18 Peru DNF3:45.194:26.234:07.123:07.36
5 Erik Paico Robles 4:14.45 4:22.92 Peru 4:19.594:30.624:40.674:14.454:18.55

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natán Riggenbach 1:59.66 NR DNF Peru 1:59.66DNFDNF
2 Jael Riggenbach 6:53.59 DNF Peru DNF6:53.59DNF
3 Antonio Aranda DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF
3 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF
3 Vladimir De la Torre DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 16.86 20.35 NR Peru 16.8619.6020.1825.6621.27
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 20.81 24.61 Peru 21.7830.2537.9720.8121.79
3 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 21.70 25.47 Peru 29.5921.7534.1425.0721.70
4 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 27.77 29.40 Peru 28.3331.8133.4428.0527.77
5 Vladimir De la Torre 33.17 34.29 Peru 33.1735.5237.2733.2734.09
6 Gianpierre Ponce 31.10 37.23 Peru 36.2638.9831.1043.5336.44
7 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 39.10 42.70 Peru 39.1041.2550.3244.1242.73
8 Bryan Celis Zapata 25.11 43.73 Peru 47.4741.7225.1146.0943.38
9 Exon Gamboa Cochachi 41.95 49.29 Peru 47.4851.691:11.0348.6941.95
10 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 43.55 49.70 Peru 49.3753.811:09.9645.9343.55
11 Reynaldo Rojas 40.02 53.02 Peru 44.9553.341:01.531:00.7640.02
12 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 45.55 55.36 Peru 59.2058.5045.5552.1255.46
13 Arturo Antonio Flores Reyes 42.81 58.85 Peru 45.761:12.0158.78DNF42.81
14 Humberto Guillen Gonzales 57.36 1:13.20 Peru DNF1:01.171:29.0457.361:09.39
15 Gonzalo Sauñe 1:09.10 1:20.53 Peru 1:09.102:14.281:30.871:13.631:17.09

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 13.73 NR 19.34 NR Peru 17.6823.1128.6513.7317.23
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 21.64 25.46 Peru 23.3422.1031.4621.6430.94
3 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 22.25 25.92 Peru 26.9923.4427.5927.3422.25
4 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 26.40 27.47 Peru 26.4033.2527.1926.9228.30
5 Vladimir De la Torre 28.16 29.89 Peru 28.4428.1632.2828.9732.27
6 Gianpierre Ponce 27.60 30.97 Peru 30.9532.1033.0729.8727.60
7 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 33.50 38.33 Peru 33.5045.1950.7534.8035.00
8 Bryan Celis Zapata 28.78 38.69 Peru 40.9339.2835.8528.7843.99

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bryan Celis Zapata 6.57 7.99 Peru 8.5812.698.306.577.09
2 Antonio Aranda 6.22 8.97 Peru 6.5911.1620.479.176.22
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 9.38 10.83 Peru 10.339.389.9512.6912.22
4 Gianpierre Ponce 7.37 11.12 Peru 9.2513.8212.9811.137.37
5 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 7.43 11.14 Peru 12.7712.947.4311.099.55
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 9.89 11.20 Peru 19.769.8910.8310.6612.12
7 Pedro Antonio Bonilla Zamora 13.96 16.28 Peru 14.6416.5213.96DNF17.67
8 Humberto Guillen Gonzales 14.79 22.18 Peru 26.0714.7918.05DNF22.41

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rachel Riggenbach 2.06 2.73 Peru 2.342.063.484.082.37
2 Antonio Aranda 1.15 NR 3.63 Peru 1.155.611.903.38DNF
3 Pedro Antonio Bonilla Zamora 1.62 DNF Peru DNF2.001.62DNFDNS