Almet Open 2018


Date
Sep 15 - 16, 2018
City
Almetyevsk, Russia
Venue

Lyceum-boarding №1

Address
R. Fakhretdin street 67
Website
Almet Open 2018 website
Organizers
Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) and Niyaz Gainutdinov
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

ng1987@mail.ru

Information

Registration closes on September 10 or when 100 participants will be recruited.
The limit of participants is 100 people.
Participation in the championship is paid 400 rubles.

Events
Main event
Competitors
45
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата за участие проводится на самом чемпионате, наличными
Участие сторого по документам (паспорт или свидетельство о рождении).
За то,что не стартовал в чемпионате и не предупредил что не будешь участвовать в чемпионате - штраф 300 рублей.

The fee is payed at the venue.
You need to bring your ID (passport or birth certificate).
For not starting in the championship and not a warning that will not be in the championship - a fine of 300 rubles.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Erik Shakirov won with an average of 10.22 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Alexey Kislovskiy finished second (11.32) and Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) finished third (12.06).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.66 10.22 Russia 10.9812.169.4610.238.66
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.19 11.32 Russia 13.319.6412.009.1912.33
3 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 10.06 12.06 Russia 15.5310.0613.7611.7210.70
4 Mikhail Arkhipov 12.66 12.93 Russia 12.9112.6613.0612.8115.30
5 Emil Khalimov 12.20 13.12 Russia 12.4514.6712.2317.4712.20
6 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 11.61 13.36 Russia 13.2813.2011.6115.9313.60
7 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 12.56 13.74 Russia 14.5612.5614.3014.1912.72
8 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 12.65 15.08 Russia 15.4514.8012.6514.9815.57
9 Renat Mukhamedyarov 13.10 15.76 Russia 16.0116.1513.1015.1116.26
10 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 14.34 15.81 Russia 17.4214.5814.3416.1216.74
11 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 13.17 16.25 Russia 14.9613.1717.3218.8616.47
12 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 13.79 16.57 Russia 15.9816.8913.7918.3616.84
13 Vasily Stasyev 17.84 19.05 Russia 17.9717.8421.6818.9620.22
14 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 16.88 20.57 Russia 23.0020.7616.8818.5822.36
15 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 18.80 22.83 Russia 33.7821.8619.9218.8026.72

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 9.00 10.96 Russia 9.179.0010.3213.3813.38
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.56 11.51 Russia 11.8510.738.56DNF11.95
3 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.82 12.41 Russia 12.5912.4012.7411.8212.23
4 Emil Khalimov 10.65 13.00 Russia 13.6012.4412.9610.6516.28
5 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 12.47 13.39 Russia 13.7012.7013.7714.5112.47
6 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 11.69 13.45 Russia 11.6913.7115.0114.2412.41
7 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 12.52 13.56 Russia 14.8414.3012.5212.6213.75
8 Mikhail Arkhipov 12.92 14.90 Russia 17.8912.9215.1315.1714.40
9 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 14.77 16.40 Russia 16.0518.7514.7716.7116.43
10 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 13.99 16.57 Russia 17.0029.8616.4613.9916.24
11 Renat Mukhamedyarov 15.09 17.31 Russia 16.0017.3415.0923.0818.59
12 Vasily Stasyev 16.22 19.80 Russia 22.0216.2224.9418.9418.44
13 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 16.15 19.97 Russia 19.5416.1520.0420.3720.32
14 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 17.36 20.26 Russia 17.3620.0520.3020.4421.28
15 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 19.71 20.77 Russia 19.7120.0421.1021.1821.68
16 Rostislav Votinsev 18.95 20.93 Russia 19.7745.3820.5618.9522.46
17 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 19.39 22.87 Russia 26.6923.5223.9019.3921.20
18 Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов) 18.31 23.70 Russia 18.3119.4326.2427.0925.44
19 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 20.82 25.62 Kazakhstan 30.6820.8228.8426.3121.71
20 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 21.92 26.18 Russia 24.59DNF26.8621.9227.08
21 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 23.29 26.28 Russia 28.8724.8825.1023.2929.62
22 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 24.26 29.09 Russia 40.5825.2730.6131.3924.26
23 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 22.79 29.41 Russia 22.7929.4633.5329.8628.90
24 Amir Idrisov (Амир Идрисов) 24.67 29.90 Russia 29.2724.6730.5729.8636.64
25 Karim Aisin 29.57 31.98 Russia 33.9629.5734.6430.7331.25
26 Akhat Vagazov (Ахат Вагазов) 24.49 32.90 Russia 29.8434.4524.4940.3434.41
27 Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) 25.27 33.65 Russia 38.8034.3727.7925.27DNF
28 Alexey Baranov 29.28 39.62 Russia 29.281:10.3331.3032.9554.60
29 Konstantin Moiseyev (Константин Моисеев) 41.59 43.81 Russia 41.5944.9243.8742.6454.63

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.24 10.46 Russia 11.9711.828.2410.209.36
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.46 12.27 Russia 10.4614.8710.9412.2513.62
3 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 11.07 12.47 Russia 11.0711.9013.25DNF12.26
4 Emil Khalimov 9.75 12.83 Russia 15.5811.129.7517.8011.79
5 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 12.75 13.69 Russia 13.5614.0213.50DNF12.75
6 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 13.24 14.13 Russia 14.3114.8814.5313.2413.56
7 Sergey Wolferts 12.68 15.97 Russia 23.2113.6716.0718.1712.68
8 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 13.16 16.04 Russia 13.1614.5115.9117.7017.87
9 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 13.09 16.80 Russia 15.73DNF18.7713.0915.90
10 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 12.32 17.01 Russia 12.3213.6920.3920.7916.94
11 Mikhail Arkhipov 14.04 17.56 Russia 19.1317.7331.6014.0415.82
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 14.49 17.85 Russia 14.4920.6615.9621.5916.94
13 Renat Mukhamedyarov 16.66 18.94 Russia 18.5320.6016.6619.2519.05
14 Vasily Stasyev 18.30 19.88 Russia 18.7822.9421.9718.3018.88
15 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 16.84 20.54 Russia 18.4816.8422.4521.6321.52
16 Rostislav Votinsev 18.80 21.26 Russia 21.6123.2221.5020.6718.80
17 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 20.16 21.38 Kazakhstan 21.5232.4320.4022.2120.16
18 Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов) 21.13 22.40 Russia 21.1321.47DNF24.4021.34
19 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 18.33 23.16 Russia 21.0523.6224.8218.3326.33
20 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 18.78 24.18 Russia 27.01DNF18.7823.7521.79
21 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 22.89 25.93 Russia 31.6022.8926.6923.9127.18
22 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 19.60 26.24 Russia 38.3021.9119.6034.0822.72
23 Alexey Baranov 22.06 26.49 Russia 28.6428.5227.2623.6822.06
24 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 20.92 27.54 Russia 28.5025.1030.7529.0120.92
25 Amir Idrisov (Амир Идрисов) 23.71 28.25 Russia 26.3730.0823.7139.1828.29
26 Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) 23.47 29.35 Russia 30.7733.6823.9423.4733.34
27 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 26.17 30.43 Russia 32.4930.3928.4238.3226.17
28 Akhat Vagazov (Ахат Вагазов) 28.25 31.13 Russia 28.2531.7730.6132.9031.02
29 Karim Aisin 31.05 33.15 Russia 32.3635.8031.0531.2839.91
30 Konstantin Moiseyev (Константин Моисеев) 24.87 35.08 Russia 37.1633.7024.8737.6034.37
31 Danil Bikbaev (Данил Бикбаев) 33.31 35.99 Russia 36.8534.4936.64DNF33.31
32 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 30.60 36.53 Russia 35.7739.4335.0530.6038.78
33 Roman Shmakov (Роман Шмаков) 32.18 36.74 Russia 48.6436.2141.2132.1832.79
34 Ruslan Kadyrov (Руслан Кадыров) 36.17 40.33 Russia 36.3236.1747.2941.0743.60
35 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 29.46 41.97 Russia 38.6849.7450.8229.4637.49
36 Tagir Agliullin (Тагир Аглиуллин) 38.01 42.55 Russia 38.0143.2943.2049.3741.15
37 Ivan Antonov (Иван Антонов) 35.92 43.33 Russia 42.2149.8835.9245.4242.35
38 Bulat Huzin (Булат Хузин) 32.58 44.02 Russia 46.981:03.7743.1941.8932.58
39 Darya Urgalkina 43.76 46.02 Russia 45.6948.9248.1343.7644.25
40 Askar Davletshin (Аскар Давлетшин) 43.59 48.51 Russia DNF52.5348.0443.5944.96
41 Alan Mindubaev (Алан Миндубаев) 42.91 49.20 Russia 42.9157.4050.7950.2646.54
42 Stanislav Baranov 46.67 1:00.55 Russia 1:11.9346.671:11.1952.0958.36
43 Maria Antonova (Мария Антонова) 1:01.93 1:09.37 Russia 1:13.941:06.721:07.441:01.931:16.39
44 Ruslan Garaev (Руслан Гараев) 49.71 1:09.98 Russia 1:08.401:14.341:07.211:19.2549.71

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.42 4.12 Russia 3.363.465.552.427.33
2 Erik Shakirov 4.40 4.75 Russia 4.474.936.434.864.40
3 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 3.99 5.04 Russia 5.174.766.653.995.20
4 Emil Khalimov 3.41 5.05 Russia 4.963.414.589.595.60
5 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 4.81 5.10 Russia 5.335.074.814.905.67
6 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 3.93 5.25 Russia 5.976.415.344.433.93
7 Renat Mukhamedyarov 4.14 5.52 Russia 7.334.724.146.085.75
8 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 5.22 5.73 Russia 5.697.255.336.175.22
9 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.58 6.08 Russia 7.564.586.695.206.35
10 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 5.45 6.35 Russia 6.568.396.225.456.27
11 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 3.06 6.65 Russia 7.526.077.236.663.06
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.29 7.10 Russia 6.966.517.839.523.29
13 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 5.45 7.53 Russia 6.71DNF8.697.205.45
14 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 6.24 8.69 Russia 7.747.2711.4411.056.24
15 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 7.28 9.65 Russia 14.4610.788.737.289.44

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.91 3.45 Russia 3.622.913.364.333.38
2 Erik Shakirov 2.67 3.49 Russia 4.444.712.673.122.90
3 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 3.08 4.59 Russia 3.665.245.293.084.87
4 Emil Khalimov 3.12 4.79 Russia 5.953.183.127.425.24
5 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 4.61 4.88 Russia 6.354.614.964.934.74
6 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 3.48 4.90 Russia 3.484.204.506.986.01
7 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 4.85 5.16 Russia 5.224.855.035.2314.58
8 Renat Mukhamedyarov 4.89 5.52 Russia 8.064.895.135.685.74
9 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 5.09 5.66 Russia 5.30DNF6.175.095.50
10 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 4.48 6.20 Russia 5.794.488.196.546.26
11 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 5.93 6.59 Russia 6.489.235.936.436.87
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 5.24 7.02 Russia 5.459.607.065.248.56
13 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 6.12 7.40 Russia 7.106.1214.448.596.51
13 Mikhail Arkhipov 6.12 7.40 Russia 7.056.128.867.517.65
15 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 5.45 7.45 Russia 5.4511.828.575.578.20
16 Vasily Stasyev 5.93 7.51 Russia 8.805.936.057.699.53
17 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 5.51 7.63 Russia 7.5310.576.945.518.43
18 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 5.65 7.70 Russia 8.237.817.0613.355.65
19 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 8.11 8.64 Kazakhstan 8.579.828.698.118.66
20 Rostislav Votinsev 6.76 9.34 Russia 10.829.098.3610.566.76
21 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 9.27 9.73 Russia 14.059.4010.089.279.72
22 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 7.46 9.86 Russia 9.837.469.6510.0912.06
23 Alexey Baranov 6.64 10.06 Russia 21.866.6410.358.2211.60
24 Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов) 6.62 10.25 Russia 6.6211.2811.997.4814.78
25 Amir Idrisov (Амир Идрисов) 8.96 10.58 Russia 9.7710.6318.638.9611.34
26 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 9.56 10.91 Russia 10.6813.849.5610.0212.03
27 Karim Aisin 4.54 11.19 Russia 8.464.54DNF8.4616.64
28 Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) 7.47 11.86 Russia DNF7.4710.6516.388.54
29 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 8.98 13.22 Russia 20.0212.5910.1216.968.98
30 Roman Shmakov (Роман Шмаков) 11.11 13.76 Russia 16.1614.4313.6413.2211.11
31 Konstantin Moiseyev (Константин Моисеев) 9.82 16.42 Russia 17.919.8215.8317.4615.97
32 Askar Davletshin (Аскар Давлетшин) 14.25 17.45 Russia DNF17.4417.6414.2517.28
33 Danil Bikbaev (Данил Бикбаев) 10.96 17.83 Russia 16.3727.7610.9616.3120.81
34 Ruslan Kadyrov (Руслан Кадыров) 15.51 19.77 Russia 18.3318.0915.5127.8322.88
35 Ruslan Garaev (Руслан Гараев) 18.55 20.40 Russia 18.5522.6719.4735.7419.06
36 Tagir Agliullin (Тагир Аглиуллин) 10.98 23.50 Russia 16.5435.1318.8410.98DNF
37 Stanislav Baranov 13.76 37.66 Russia 13.7643.91DNF23.4245.66

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 42.31 43.98 Russia 44.2143.1346.1542.3144.61
2 Emil Khalimov 44.98 48.94 Russia 50.3744.9852.8646.2450.22
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 39.06 51.59 Russia DNF39.061:09.3139.8445.61
4 Sergey Wolferts 50.88 56.11 Russia 1:05.5053.4158.4256.5050.88
5 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 56.04 57.93 Russia 59.1456.04DNF57.1457.52
6 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 56.02 1:01.66 Russia 57.091:00.5556.021:07.341:07.35
7 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 55.17 1:02.90 Russia 1:07.121:00.781:03.3055.171:04.63
8 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 55.92 1:04.00 Russia 1:10.811:01.5055.921:04.931:05.58
9 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 53.92 1:05.87 Russia 58.441:16.251:19.2653.921:02.93
10 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 59.18 1:09.26 Russia 1:19.4759.181:07.801:03.321:16.65
11 Mikhail Arkhipov 57.88 1:09.88 Russia 1:15.531:09.631:16.041:04.4857.88
12 Vasily Stasyev 1:03.55 1:11.11 Russia 1:03.551:16.751:18.221:06.861:09.72
13 Renat Mukhamedyarov 1:10.07 1:21.86 Russia 1:17.291:10.071:21.331:26.951:28.94
14 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 1:09.28 1:26.12 Russia 1:29.581:09.281:32.781:16.001:36.81
15 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 1:14.44 1:32.83 Russia 1:14.441:23.951:34.501:40.05DNF
16 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 1:49.07 Russia 1:50.361:49.07
17 Rostislav Votinsev 2:01.29 Russia 2:10.172:01.29
18 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 2:11.66 Russia 2:11.662:21.39
19 Amir Idrisov (Амир Идрисов) 2:12.62 Russia 2:12.62DNF
20 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 2:23.63 Russia 2:42.762:23.63
21 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 2:40.58 Russia DNF2:40.58
22 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 2:44.79 Russia 2:52.822:44.79
23 Karim Aisin 2:58.13 Russia 2:58.13DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:07.39 1:19.00 Russia 1:24.031:07.391:12.761:20.20DNF
2 Emil Khalimov 1:32.86 1:41.95 Russia 1:52.901:32.861:39.361:47.661:38.83
3 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:45.05 1:51.32 Russia 2:05.261:50.381:45.051:51.371:52.21
4 Mikhail Arkhipov 1:49.29 1:55.97 Russia 1:52.562:07.431:56.451:58.901:49.29
5 Sergey Wolferts 1:47.83 1:56.09 Russia 1:57.761:47.831:51.711:58.802:02.26
6 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1:57.20 2:06.78 Russia 1:57.202:07.602:53.472:07.702:05.04
7 Vasily Stasyev 1:57.96 2:08.27 Russia 2:05.692:05.432:13.692:13.801:57.96
8 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 1:57.02 2:14.01 Russia 1:57.022:30.162:05.042:06.823:13.56
9 Renat Mukhamedyarov 2:26.56 2:57.05 Russia 2:53.202:26.563:18.692:51.763:06.20
10 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 2:37.61 Russia 3:13.842:37.61

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:13.29 2:23.55 Russia 2:28.852:28.512:13.29
2 Emil Khalimov 2:57.69 3:03.10 Russia 3:04.413:07.212:57.69
3 Vasily Stasyev 3:25.30 3:40.20 Russia 3:55.593:39.713:25.30
4 Sergey Wolferts 3:30.75 3:41.37 Russia 3:30.753:53.693:39.68
5 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 3:40.35 3:51.91 Russia 3:40.353:54.944:00.44
6 Mikhail Arkhipov 3:39.06 4:10.26 Russia 3:39.063:50.025:01.69

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:38.99 3:43.14 Russia 3:43.893:38.993:46.55
2 Vasily Stasyev 4:52.77 5:03.28 Russia 4:52.775:09.135:07.93
3 Emil Khalimov 5:04.74 5:10.02 Russia 5:04.745:18.635:06.69
4 Sergey Wolferts 7:19.68 Russia 7:19.68
5 Mikhail Arkhipov 7:48.15 Russia 7:48.15
6 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 8:51.84 Russia 8:51.84

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 3:03.75 DNF Russia 3:03.75DNFDNF
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 17:06.00 DNF Russia 17:06.00DNSDNS
3 Alexey Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Alexey Kislovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Stanislav Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 16.57 17.02 Russia 16.5716.8517.4216.7921.34
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 17.45 19.22 Russia 17.4519.2217.9320.5026.45
3 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 21.92 22.92 Russia 21.9223.7922.0222.9423.88
4 Sergey Wolferts 19.67 23.90 Russia 19.6725.3122.8823.5130.00
5 Emil Khalimov 22.57 26.97 Russia 24.9854.3422.5726.5829.35
6 Mikhail Arkhipov 24.96 31.50 Russia 24.9630.9332.831:13.2730.75
7 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 30.58 32.46 Russia 30.5833.3931.0732.9135.81
8 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 29.15 33.98 Russia 29.1534.0932.9936.0334.86
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 28.77 35.70 Russia 40.1028.7731.5148.5035.50
10 Rostislav Votinsev 30.00 36.34 Russia 37.8735.8643.0030.0035.28
11 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 30.36 36.38 Russia 30.3637.1035.7736.2746.62
12 Vasily Stasyev 35.53 39.97 Russia 35.5342.1536.9640.8144.58
13 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 29.54 43.36 Russia 42.7044.2354.0729.5443.15
14 Renat Mukhamedyarov 39.36 48.31 Russia 1:14.0546.7839.3645.0153.15
15 Darya Urgalkina 51.36 58.30 Russia 1:03.561:09.4351.3655.4555.89
16 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 52.54 58.72 Kazakhstan 54.821:04.3352.541:24.1457.01
17 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 49.77 58.77 Russia 49.7758.1950.301:15.201:07.82
18 Danil Bikbaev (Данил Бикбаев) 48.55 1:16.93 Russia 1:06.811:23.1048.551:20.881:23.48
19 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 1:11.93 1:25.00 Russia 1:43.621:20.631:11.931:18.361:36.02
20 Alexey Baranov 1:07.35 DNF Russia DNF1:24.64DNF1:59.241:07.35
21 Karim Aisin 1:39.07 DNF Russia DNF1:39.071:39.38DNFDNS

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 58.97 1:03.38 Russia 1:03.5958.971:21.061:05.491:01.06
2 Emil Khalimov 1:13.82 1:16.11 Russia 1:25.531:17.081:15.731:13.821:15.52
3 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 1:49.38 1:53.24 Russia 1:51.012:01.491:54.341:49.381:54.38
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:42.44 2:00.05 Russia 2:15.401:42.441:59.501:56.962:03.68
5 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1:52.85 2:11.62 Russia 1:52.852:11.082:15.562:08.232:20.05
6 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 2:33.84 Russia 2:33.842:55.30
7 Mikhail Arkhipov 2:46.41 Russia 3:15.932:46.41
8 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 2:46.73 Russia 4:14.862:46.73
9 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 2:58.17 Russia 3:01.132:58.17
10 Karim Aisin 4:24.17 Russia DNF4:24.17

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emil Khalimov 2.98 4.29 Russia 4.714.693.694.482.98
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.53 4.94 Russia 3.606.696.633.534.59
3 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 5.26 7.22 Russia 5.268.276.716.678.54
4 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.51 7.42 Russia 4.516.919.698.347.02
5 Rostislav Votinsev 7.95 8.55 Russia 9.237.9511.968.278.16
6 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 6.16 9.38 Russia 7.93DNF8.306.1611.92
7 Vasily Stasyev 6.88 9.73 Russia 10.9010.726.888.3310.13
8 Egor Magarevich (Егор Магаревич) 6.99 9.84 Russia 10.326.999.6210.329.58
9 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 6.82 11.12 Russia 8.626.8212.0112.7413.39
10 Mikhail Arkhipov 9.11 11.49 Russia 13.089.1113.319.9411.44
11 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 9.64 11.79 Russia 10.39DNF13.0211.969.64
12 Karim Aisin 8.65 12.16 Russia 10.538.6512.8713.3113.08
13 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 11.33 13.37 Russia 12.6913.8415.3313.5911.33
14 Amir Idrisov (Амир Идрисов) 9.62 14.54 Russia 9.629.6329.2316.5217.48
15 Sergey Wolferts 8.69 18.48 Russia DNF8.6925.2910.7219.44

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emil Khalimov 3.81 4.43 Russia 4.32DNF4.153.814.82
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 5.21 6.69 Russia 8.0411.355.215.816.22
3 Dinar Ilyasov (Динар Ильясов) 5.94 8.47 Russia 8.315.9410.916.18DNF
4 Vasily Stasyev 7.69 8.60 Russia 7.6914.229.188.867.77
5 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 5.96 8.71 Russia 6.9610.139.035.9611.34
6 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.53 9.18 Russia 8.8410.2011.108.505.53
7 Rostislav Votinsev 8.15 9.62 Russia 9.659.599.6110.158.15
8 Egor Magarevich (Егор Магаревич) 8.75 10.04 Russia 8.768.7511.5010.5110.85
9 Mikhail Arkhipov 9.48 11.12 Russia 12.6416.459.4810.739.98
10 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 7.19 11.49 Russia 10.0211.0113.447.1914.97
11 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 10.34 12.06 Russia 10.52DNF11.7113.9410.34
12 Karim Aisin 7.78 12.41 Russia 15.8818.7710.6810.667.78
13 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 10.14 12.49 Russia 13.0810.1412.1916.9412.20
14 Amir Idrisov (Амир Идрисов) 11.50 13.14 Russia 12.9113.6112.9011.50DNF
15 Sergey Wolferts 7.16 13.34 Russia 27.6118.987.1611.659.40
16 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 12.03 13.71 Russia 12.0313.6618.8912.4615.00
17 Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) 12.42 14.17 Russia 13.0012.4214.4215.1015.64
18 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 10.84 14.34 Kazakhstan 19.0122.8112.2810.8411.74
19 Renat Mukhamedyarov 9.85 14.89 Russia 14.4215.1518.3915.119.85
20 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 7.87 15.19 Russia 7.8717.0413.2715.3616.94
21 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 13.88 15.56 Russia 13.8818.0314.2515.4017.03
22 Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов) 11.37 15.96 Russia 16.3416.9511.3717.5714.58
23 Tagir Agliullin (Тагир Аглиуллин) 11.12 16.95 Russia 16.9922.5015.0811.1218.77
24 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 10.46 19.91 Russia 21.3015.2923.1510.4623.32
25 Alexey Baranov 18.19 20.93 Russia 18.9718.1920.8822.9523.02
26 Ruslan Kadyrov (Руслан Кадыров) 17.31 23.45 Russia 17.3128.4034.8222.1119.83
27 Stanislav Baranov 24.78 28.76 Russia 31.8248.4527.0127.4624.78
28 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.77 DNF Russia 11.2013.00DNFDNF7.77

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.64 5.07 Russia 4.676.567.043.983.64
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.35 6.20 Russia 8.234.286.108.713.35
3 Emil Khalimov 3.57 7.13 Russia 3.576.927.377.0913.11
4 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 5.10 8.53 Russia 5.109.5910.8115.535.20
5 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.33 8.56 Russia 12.568.408.129.175.33
6 Vasily Stasyev 10.28 13.20 Russia 11.0013.4010.2815.2116.36
7 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 10.27 14.17 Russia 12.7517.0415.1910.2714.58
8 Mikhail Arkhipov 10.53 14.71 Russia 10.9110.5317.8626.2215.36
9 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 13.44 16.06 Kazakhstan 18.1216.4413.6218.7513.44
10 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 14.51 16.96 Russia 14.5116.1816.6118.0924.66
11 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 8.38 18.64 Russia 8.3815.7024.1816.04DNF
12 Karim Aisin 13.69 20.37 Russia 23.3122.7213.6915.2223.18
13 Egor Magarevich (Егор Магаревич) 19.39 22.78 Russia 28.7624.6721.6519.3922.02

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.75 5.50 Russia 4.467.263.755.226.81
2 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 5.24 5.56 Russia 7.515.245.755.695.24
3 Emil Khalimov 6.44 8.02 Russia 9.727.9011.196.446.44
4 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 6.52 10.96 Russia 17.756.5211.8610.1410.89
5 Vasily Stasyev 7.93 12.15 Russia 15.477.9317.289.9611.02
6 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 8.25 12.21 Russia 13.3918.0910.478.2512.76
7 Mikhail Arkhipov 9.83 13.80 Russia 16.1312.5214.1914.699.83
8 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 11.99 16.40 Kazakhstan 20.6715.3716.0311.9917.81
9 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 11.30 16.97 Russia DNF11.3024.3512.4114.16
10 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 18.10 20.86 Russia 23.2320.4118.9526.6718.10
11 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 16.40 21.72 Russia 26.4424.0116.4022.4118.73
12 Egor Magarevich (Егор Магаревич) 12.62 23.92 Russia 28.9212.6222.0032.3220.83
13 Karim Aisin 15.18 26.10 Russia 29.5630.9717.7737.8015.18
14 Ruslan Kadyrov (Руслан Кадыров) 24.13 29.43 Russia 47.5824.1331.9928.1028.19
15 Alexey Baranov 19.02 31.18 Russia 19.0220.0753.0020.47DNF
16 Roman Shmakov (Роман Шмаков) 28.44 36.63 Russia 28.4436.8649.8728.9344.10
17 Tagir Agliullin (Тагир Аглиуллин) 28.56 41.57 Russia 42.6628.56DNF41.9940.05
18 Stanislav Baranov 35.43 46.29 Russia DNF35.4346.0150.2542.61

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.95 15.35 Russia 12.9515.5913.8027.0416.66
2 Mikhail Arkhipov 15.73 20.24 Russia 18.6119.5447.1522.5715.73
3 Emil Khalimov 25.19 31.97 Russia 39.2941.4726.5625.1930.07
4 Vasily Stasyev 26.59 33.39 Russia 31.0038.9330.2539.0826.59
5 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 44.64 53.25 Russia 46.911:13.471:07.2045.6344.64

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:40.24 1:48.73 Russia 1:41.912:04.111:40.241:50.011:54.26
2 Vasily Stasyev 1:30.69 1:48.75 Russia 1:39.771:30.691:52.032:34.921:54.46
3 Rostislav Votinsev 1:39.38 2:17.02 Russia 2:28.821:39.382:53.082:03.502:18.75
4 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 2:30.33 2:57.55 Russia 3:29.232:46.842:36.58DNF2:30.33
5 Emil Khalimov 2:43.31 3:24.97 Russia 3:31.343:43.302:43.313:00.273:49.76
6 Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) 6:15.85 Russia 6:15.85DNF