Aleksandrus Cube 2014


Date
May 17 - 18, 2014
City
Frydman, Poland
Venue

Hotel Aleksandrus

Address
ul. Kamienne Pole 65, 34-435 Frydman
Details

On banquet hall

Website
Aleksandrus Cube 2014 website
WCA Delegates
Krzysztof Kuncki and Tomasz Żołnowski
Contact

Radoslaw CiukMateusz Cichoracki

Information

Entry fee 15 PLN

Events
Competitors
61
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.23 10.61 Poland 9.7711.8112.1810.249.23
2 Wojciech Knott 9.68 11.69 Poland 11.849.6813.5611.3711.86
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.99 11.96 Poland 11.1113.589.9913.1311.63
4 Mateusz Fydrych 10.65 12.38 Poland 13.6212.8013.6110.6510.74
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.72 13.10 Poland 12.2726.3711.4810.7215.54
6 Miłosz Gdula 11.99 13.20 Poland 12.7613.8815.0811.9912.95
7 Kamil Mieńko 11.95 14.57 Poland 11.9513.2915.4818.1914.94
8 Cezary Chełkowski 13.34 14.60 Poland 14.2613.3415.7914.9214.62
9 Paweł Kowol 12.08 14.66 Poland 16.3912.0818.0014.2013.40
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.20 14.75 Poland 14.5715.1821.7914.2014.51
11 Cezary Rokita 12.63 14.80 Poland 18.3114.8514.9312.6314.63
12 Kacper Stacha 14.85 15.67 Poland 17.4216.4714.8614.8515.68

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 10.86 10.97 Poland 10.8611.0311.6810.8911.00
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.97 11.14 Poland 10.779.9710.8711.7713.24
3 Mateusz Fydrych 9.82 11.63 Poland 13.6714.849.829.8711.36
4 Kamil Mieńko 11.44 11.83 Poland 12.1211.5511.4412.6411.83
5 Miłosz Gdula 10.60 12.28 Poland 12.7911.8412.2015.6510.60
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.48 12.78 Poland 13.3316.7712.4811.4812.53
7 Cezary Rokita 11.27 13.29 Poland 12.9111.2714.7312.23DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.94 13.83 Poland 11.9413.0115.5413.1415.33
9 Cezary Chełkowski 12.57 14.42 Poland 12.5714.7315.4014.4614.07
10 Kacper Stacha 13.70 15.57 Poland 14.3715.6813.7020.8516.66
11 Paweł Kowol 14.15 15.63 Poland 15.5715.1817.1514.1516.15
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.19 15.68 Poland 17.0914.8514.1919.3315.09
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.51 15.97 Poland 20.5815.8117.0615.0512.51
14 Tomek Bogdanik 11.99 16.42 Poland 24.6913.4719.1316.6511.99
15 Przemysław Wesołowski 16.15 16.83 Poland 17.0916.6316.7718.7616.15
16 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.75 17.45 Poland 15.7820.6415.7519.6716.90
17 Tomasz Sitarz 13.04 17.72 Poland 18.2116.9020.5018.0513.04
18 Sebastian Kieś 14.03 18.21 Poland 14.0318.8517.3121.5718.47
19 Adam Guzik 16.62 19.16 Poland 20.3117.5816.6221.5519.59
20 Piotr Trząski 14.89 19.23 Poland 22.1514.8917.8417.7023.18
21 Błażej Cichy 15.17 19.25 Poland 17.4218.6121.7222.8715.17
22 Michał Kurzydło 16.72 19.32 Poland 24.8319.8116.7219.7418.40
23 Jakub Ociepka 14.77 19.48 Poland 22.4118.7621.1418.5314.77
24 Michał Dębski 16.18 20.28 Poland 23.8316.1818.7818.2324.48
25 Kacper Migacz 17.18 20.34 Poland 23.4723.3018.7818.9517.18
26 Dawid Gołębiowski 16.59 20.36 Poland 20.3616.5920.6424.5720.07
27 Jan Zoń 20.09 22.10 Poland 25.1420.0924.0620.6221.62
28 Adrian Rojna 17.17 22.15 Poland 21.4421.1628.5817.1723.85
29 Jakub Seiffert 19.00 22.83 Poland 23.0022.3924.1119.0023.09
30 Maciej Lyer 21.26 23.37 Poland 22.4323.7025.2823.9921.26
31 Damian Zapalski 22.32 25.07 Poland 27.5725.8722.3225.1624.19
32 Kacper Jach 23.41 25.54 Poland 25.0625.5423.4126.2626.01
33 Krystian Potoczak 24.47 28.37 Poland 24.4726.8128.1530.16DNF
34 Maciej Skoczeń 23.06 29.01 Poland 25.5123.0634.1327.3834.74
35 Marek Kolecki 25.43 29.87 Poland 30.8931.64DNF25.4327.09
36 Bartłomiej Fecko 27.95 30.36 Poland 27.9531.0630.1429.8935.38
37 Daniel Poprawa 25.87 31.22 Poland 28.6525.8735.3429.6848.69
38 Radosław Ciuk 30.98 33.55 Poland 30.9835.3331.7133.621:05.94

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 9.62 10.36 Poland 13.8610.829.9010.379.62
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.19 11.36 Poland 9.1911.7911.0111.2711.82
3 Cezary Rokita 10.92 11.50 Poland 10.9211.8710.9312.6011.69
4 Kamil Mieńko 11.51 12.20 Poland 11.9213.1912.0612.6311.51
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.88 12.32 Poland 9.8812.4310.3414.20DNF
6 Mateusz Fydrych 10.53 12.45 Poland 10.9910.5312.2614.0918.77
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.03 13.55 Poland 14.1913.2413.0314.3013.22
8 Miłosz Gdula 11.74 14.00 Poland 14.0011.7414.7013.2916.73
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.84 14.27 Poland 14.2914.9914.3211.8414.21
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.79 14.38 Poland 12.7915.6714.9914.9713.18
11 Cezary Chełkowski 12.25 14.49 Poland 15.2813.6214.5717.1312.25
12 Tomek Bogdanik 12.20 14.95 Poland 13.5416.3115.1616.1612.20
13 Paweł Kowol 15.00 16.09 Poland 15.6717.0215.5818.9415.00
14 Błażej Cichy 15.14 16.32 Poland 15.3716.5415.1417.9717.05
15 Kacper Stacha 16.05 16.83 Poland 16.4216.0517.9316.1319.11
16 Sebastian Kieś 13.91 16.86 Poland 17.8017.0616.7313.9116.79
17 Tomasz Sitarz 15.83 17.29 Poland 16.2815.8317.52DNF18.08
18 Przemysław Wesołowski 14.24 17.84 Poland 14.2416.4816.1728.2820.88
19 Michał Kurzydło 16.59 19.13 Poland 19.2417.0621.0916.59DNF
20 Dawid Gołębiowski 14.80 19.24 Poland 17.3221.1832.7619.2114.80
21 Adam Guzik 15.42 19.37 Poland 17.16DNF15.4221.4419.51
22 Piotr Trząski 18.11 19.61 Poland 19.6422.4320.7218.4718.11
23 Jakub Ociepka 13.97 20.24 Poland DNF20.9920.4919.2513.97
24 Kacper Migacz 17.10 20.29 Poland 20.3419.4624.0521.0817.10
25 Jakub Seiffert 17.85 20.50 Poland 29.3820.2923.2517.8517.95
26 Maciej Lyer 17.43 21.58 Poland 22.4129.7023.0519.2817.43
27 Adrian Rojna 19.18 22.88 Poland 21.7124.5426.1819.1822.39
28 Jan Zoń 17.08 23.11 Poland 21.8718.88DNF28.5817.08
29 Marek Kolecki 20.80 23.20 Poland 20.8022.7324.7823.7823.09
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.30 23.91 Poland 16.0916.74DNF38.8915.30
31 Michał Dębski 17.46 24.09 Poland 19.1817.4621.0832.001:05.50
32 Kacper Jach 20.14 26.83 Poland 28.2823.8830.8528.3220.14
33 Bartłomiej Fecko 23.86 27.63 Poland 27.8830.9623.8625.7529.26
34 Maciej Skoczeń 23.61 28.86 Poland 25.7623.6131.0329.8037.01
35 Daniel Poprawa 25.06 28.91 Poland 27.9229.8628.9432.2225.06
36 Krystian Potoczak 26.37 29.32 Poland 26.3729.4430.2330.5528.30
37 Damian Zapalski 23.33 30.31 Poland 34.2528.5528.1341.5723.33
38 Mariusz Wąchała 24.61 30.73 Poland 41.7732.7431.4228.0424.61
39 Radosław Ciuk 26.45 32.00 Poland 30.6239.3229.4835.9126.45
40 Kasper Ochwat 34.70 36.37 Poland 36.6434.7036.9335.5540.79
41 Konrad Leśniak 28.74 38.16 Poland 38.4958.0035.6828.7440.31
42 Krzysztof Pelczarski 30.89 39.82 Poland 30.8938.3435.7450.2045.39
43 Maksymilian Matląg 39.53 43.25 Poland 46.0841.5042.1739.5348.14
44 Robert Poręba 35.64 44.14 Poland 35.6449.1640.26DNF43.00
45 Karolina Żurek 39.70 44.14 Poland 53.1639.7041.6750.0940.66
46 Wiktor Pasternak 35.07 44.70 Poland 48.7038.4549.1546.9435.07
47 Marcin Pach 35.80 48.83 Poland 43.4852.1750.841:01.3335.80
48 Amelia Przystał 43.14 52.46 Poland 43.1447.2055.7654.4555.74
49 Norbert Kamiński 40.33 59.05 Poland 1:12.25DNF56.1048.8040.33
50 Konrad Puchalski 55.33 1:10.93 Poland 1:15.261:12.481:07.3755.331:12.93
51 Patrycja Głodzińska 1:09.50 1:15.73 Poland 1:20.171:09.501:29.261:12.191:14.84
52 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:09.74 1:18.09 Poland 1:40.481:31.391:09.741:12.061:10.81
53 Patrycja Trząska 1:14.44 1:24.23 Poland 1:29.681:21.941:21.06DNF1:14.44
54 Izabela Hawro 1:07.28 1:31.63 Poland 1:07.281:16.942:08.151:09.802:23.39
55 Klaudia Ciuk 1:35.06 1:50.45 Poland 1:46.791:50.411:35.061:54.16DNF
56 Maciej Ciuk 2:04.28 2:39.92 Poland 2:26.653:25.742:04.282:56.222:36.90
57 Gabriela Frasik 20.49 DNF Poland 21.1426.64DNF20.49DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.33 3.36 Poland 3.792.903.402.335.03
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.15 3.74 Poland 5.973.763.503.153.97
3 Miłosz Gdula 3.32 3.83 Poland 5.154.223.623.653.32
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.90 3.89 Poland 3.502.904.156.044.03
5 Kacper Stacha 3.32 3.92 Poland 4.214.633.693.863.32
6 Wojciech Knott 3.48 4.01 Poland 3.484.254.443.594.18
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.45 4.14 Poland 7.573.454.293.624.51
8 Cezary Rokita 2.95 4.65 Poland 6.854.024.455.482.95
9 Piotr Trząski 4.35 4.91 Poland 6.025.694.354.564.49
10 Jakub Ociepka 3.95 4.99 Poland 5.499.124.924.563.95
11 Paweł Kowol 4.12 5.55 Poland 6.716.285.174.125.21
12 Cezary Chełkowski 5.04 6.24 Poland 8.597.655.825.265.04

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.15 2.71 Poland 2.992.802.332.154.53
2 Wojciech Knott 3.56 3.94 Poland 4.623.573.563.627.17
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.32 4.02 Poland 5.153.974.713.383.32
4 Jakub Ociepka 3.87 4.23 Poland 5.964.443.903.874.35
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.73 4.50 Poland 4.633.737.994.913.95
6 Miłosz Gdula 3.54 4.55 Poland 5.103.544.626.233.92
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.56 4.73 Poland 4.345.752.565.524.32
8 Piotr Trząski 3.90 4.74 Poland 5.815.974.174.233.90
9 Kacper Stacha 4.02 4.90 Poland 5.734.554.417.024.02
10 Cezary Rokita 3.85 5.02 Poland 3.854.466.456.204.41
11 Paweł Kowol 4.34 5.07 Poland 4.344.988.365.784.46
12 Cezary Chełkowski 3.90 5.13 Poland 5.015.583.906.064.80
13 Przemysław Wesołowski 4.83 5.27 Poland 5.785.844.835.194.85
14 Tomek Bogdanik 3.46 5.33 Poland 6.80DNF3.464.125.07
15 Damian Zapalski 4.45 5.55 Poland 4.455.345.317.446.00
16 Gabriela Frasik 5.11 5.57 Poland 8.245.115.245.226.26
17 Adrian Rojna 4.27 5.80 Poland 5.394.277.115.156.85
18 Tomasz Sitarz 4.87 6.03 Poland 4.878.245.095.857.14
19 Kacper Jach 5.15 6.05 Poland 5.958.636.125.156.08
20 Michał Kurzydło 5.31 6.09 Poland 6.116.066.095.316.97
21 Kacper Migacz 5.34 6.33 Poland 6.186.578.956.245.34
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.04 6.40 Poland 5.416.855.046.94DNF
23 Jan Zoń 5.32 6.41 Poland 5.325.516.347.397.65
24 Krystian Potoczak 5.27 6.47 Poland 6.785.277.476.516.13
25 Błażej Cichy 5.79 6.51 Poland 6.196.089.125.797.25
26 Sebastian Kieś 5.32 6.52 Poland 6.647.456.496.425.32
27 Kamil Mieńko 5.05 6.53 Poland 9.467.416.145.056.03
28 Maciej Lyer 5.63 7.28 Poland 15.089.346.595.635.90
29 Michał Dębski 6.22 8.16 Poland 7.029.436.228.0216.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.50 3.13 Poland 4.014.362.502.662.72
2 Mateusz Fydrych 3.13 3.61 Poland 3.753.133.653.444.15
3 Wojciech Knott 3.33 3.67 Poland 3.783.823.413.334.23
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.43 3.87 Poland 3.874.454.083.673.43
5 Kacper Stacha 3.59 4.27 Poland 4.804.604.084.143.59
6 Miłosz Gdula 2.59 4.50 Poland 11.762.595.334.813.37
7 Tomek Bogdanik 3.38 4.69 Poland 6.083.384.555.883.64
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.75 4.69 Poland 3.754.265.456.044.36
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.47 5.38 Poland 6.434.69DNF5.024.47
10 Błażej Cichy 4.37 5.44 Poland 7.454.375.505.645.19
11 Kacper Migacz 4.97 5.69 Poland 5.904.977.205.935.25
12 Paweł Kowol 3.35 5.75 Poland 3.354.988.568.533.74
13 Piotr Trząski 5.00 5.79 Poland 5.966.065.355.006.68
14 Jakub Ociepka 5.53 5.99 Poland 7.176.186.155.635.53
15 Cezary Chełkowski 2.93 6.00 Poland 9.582.936.456.844.72
16 Cezary Rokita 5.11 6.10 Poland 6.875.116.197.635.23
17 Maciej Lyer 5.24 6.20 Poland 5.425.246.489.116.71
18 Jan Zoń 5.31 6.20 Poland 5.31DNF5.387.226.01
19 Tomasz Sitarz 5.88 6.25 Poland 6.546.886.255.975.88
20 Przemysław Wesołowski 4.73 6.29 Poland 6.046.444.736.387.73
21 Adrian Rojna 3.71 6.32 Poland 10.464.863.718.515.60
22 Kacper Jach 4.97 6.34 Poland 6.547.545.944.976.55
23 Michał Kurzydło 5.45 6.38 Poland 5.455.778.685.537.85
24 Damian Zapalski 5.15 6.39 Poland 6.525.298.225.157.37
25 Michał Dębski 5.53 6.88 Poland 6.525.539.908.096.04
26 Gabriela Frasik 5.17 7.15 Poland 7.737.716.305.177.45
27 Krystian Potoczak 4.56 7.28 Poland 7.087.654.567.827.10
28 Sebastian Kieś 5.16 7.45 Poland 7.1614.048.187.025.16
29 Kamil Mieńko 5.48 7.62 Poland 6.485.489.1612.847.23
30 Maksymilian Matląg 6.50 7.66 Poland 7.537.416.5010.218.05
31 Bartłomiej Fecko 6.70 7.72 Poland 7.708.439.157.046.70
32 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.65 7.87 Poland 6.755.658.997.86DNF
33 Adam Guzik 3.59 8.01 Poland 9.833.599.487.816.73
34 Jakub Seiffert 7.06 8.19 Poland 7.509.747.0612.857.32
35 Kasper Ochwat 7.60 9.24 Poland DNF9.0410.727.607.97
36 Mariusz Wąchała 5.44 9.54 Poland 8.439.935.4410.2611.99
37 Marek Kolecki 8.17 9.65 Poland 8.5717.039.0911.288.17
38 Maciej Skoczeń 7.50 10.68 Poland 10.8311.077.5012.7310.14
39 Daniel Poprawa 9.76 10.93 Poland 10.919.76DNF10.9810.90
40 Patrycja Trząska 9.14 11.25 Poland 11.089.1415.7910.1912.48
41 Radosław Ciuk 10.43 13.83 Poland 19.6512.3016.5210.4312.67
42 Konrad Puchalski 8.23 14.25 Poland DNF17.2211.1214.408.23
43 Konrad Leśniak 14.03 16.41 Poland 17.4423.8215.3616.4214.03
44 Karolina Żurek 12.62 17.19 Poland 16.5612.6237.6817.0018.02
45 Marcin Pach 18.97 24.33 Poland 19.52DNF23.3730.0918.97
46 Patryk Zakrzewski 8.47 24.45 Poland 29.0027.928.47DNF16.44
47 Maciej Ciuk 26.47 31.46 Poland 31.9326.4741.9927.6334.82
48 Krzysztof Pelczarski 11.99 DNF Poland 17.94DNF16.74DNF11.99
49 Norbert Kamiński 14.94 DNF Poland 20.3018.04DNFDNF14.94
50 Robert Poręba 26.71 DNF Poland 36.69DNFDNFDNF26.71
51 Dawid Gołębiowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 36.81 42.46 Poland 38.2442.221:20.2346.9136.81
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.92 47.36 Poland 48.7244.6655.0242.9248.71
3 Cezary Rokita 46.30 49.46 Poland 46.3049.3850.7157.2348.29
4 Mateusz Fydrych 44.68 51.44 Poland 57.6344.681:08.7150.5246.17
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 46.72 52.47 Poland 52.5553.5655.4246.7251.30
6 Cezary Chełkowski 45.90 53.69 Poland 55.671:00.6154.3851.0245.90
7 Miłosz Gdula 44.62 55.05 Poland 52.241:40.7056.4244.6256.49
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 52.07 57.34 Poland 1:01.8852.071:01.5358.2552.23
9 Tomek Bogdanik 48.30 59.40 Poland 1:01.971:03.3652.861:04.8648.30
10 Błażej Cichy 52.89 59.78 Poland 1:01.181:04.1052.8959.0459.12
11 Paweł Kowol 52.44 1:01.16 Poland 52.441:09.9255.341:07.321:00.81
12 Michał Dębski 1:07.58 1:08.93 Poland 1:08.541:09.351:07.581:08.891:11.24

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 34.83 38.01 Poland 34.8337.5039.2737.2741.38
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.22 46.75 Poland 47.5655.9547.4545.2540.22
3 Cezary Rokita 43.72 48.57 Poland 51.6949.3243.7257.3944.70
4 Mateusz Fydrych 42.31 51.92 Poland 50.8452.4159.0342.3152.51
5 Miłosz Gdula 46.48 53.70 Poland 50.3655.1255.6246.4858.89
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 51.79 58.41 Poland 58.721:03.5554.4251.791:02.09
7 Błażej Cichy 53.91 58.42 Poland 58.5153.911:04.5955.011:01.74
8 Cezary Chełkowski 52.61 59.99 Poland 1:10.191:05.2052.6156.0358.75
9 Tomek Bogdanik 53.42 1:00.83 Poland 1:09.011:18.9058.9553.4254.52
10 Paweł Kowol 58.52 1:02.61 Poland 1:04.181:00.121:11.0358.521:03.52
11 Michał Dębski 58.99 1:04.40 Poland 1:09.931:01.411:06.2658.991:05.53
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 53.47 1:05.23 Poland 59.311:07.351:11.561:09.0453.47
13 Kacper Stacha 1:02.47 1:07.26 Poland 1:18.711:04.161:02.471:11.801:05.83
14 Kamil Mieńko 55.84 1:11.70 Poland 1:20.931:14.861:11.871:08.3655.84
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:09.76 1:12.79 Poland 1:14.151:12.861:19.991:09.761:11.35
16 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:07.98 1:19.25 Poland 1:16.771:22.001:18.971:07.981:26.04
17 Jan Zoń 1:07.67 1:19.33 Poland 1:12.611:24.231:21.161:07.671:40.56
18 Jakub Ociepka 1:09.73 1:22.12 Poland 1:09.731:24.621:24.971:16.781:37.10
19 Maciej Lyer 1:16.37 1:22.61 Poland 1:16.371:28.631:26.881:20.931:20.03
20 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:06.50 1:25.40 Poland 1:29.121:32.041:26.291:06.501:20.78
21 Adam Guzik 1:16.37 1:25.57 Poland 1:35.201:18.111:38.091:16.371:23.39
22 Kacper Migacz 1:22.10 1:27.66 Poland 1:36.201:24.011:22.101:22.772:23.36
23 Przemysław Wesołowski 1:19.18 1:30.98 Poland 1:20.881:37.501:39.921:34.551:19.18
24 Michał Kurzydło 1:22.87 1:32.75 Poland 1:38.161:29.572:07.961:22.871:30.51
25 Tomasz Sitarz 1:15.77 1:33.00 Poland 1:42.861:42.231:27.471:29.311:15.77
26 Damian Zapalski 1:26.09 1:35.51 Poland 1:26.091:27.521:43.421:35.601:44.95
27 Dawid Gołębiowski 1:31.27 1:40.67 Poland 1:47.731:31.272:03.001:40.161:34.13
28 Sebastian Kieś 1:14.19 1:40.68 Poland 1:14.192:01.121:42.091:26.411:53.54
29 Adrian Rojna 1:23.60 1:44.52 Poland 1:33.492:12.751:23.601:59.791:40.28
30 Maciej Skoczeń 1:46.16 1:51.56 Poland 1:52.121:52.801:46.161:56.751:49.76
31 Piotr Trząski 1:26.90 2:02.76 Poland 2:08.031:59.732:00.511:26.902:08.38
32 Daniel Poprawa 1:38.29 2:05.18 Poland 2:20.322:13.421:38.291:58.612:03.52
33 Kacper Jach 2:00.24 2:15.67 Poland 2:13.712:24.492:00.242:44.552:08.80
34 Krystian Potoczak 2:18.34 2:58.18 Poland 2:44.623:07.512:18.343:02.403:23.36
35 Radosław Ciuk 2:59.17 3:29.34 Poland DNF4:09.263:16.443:02.312:59.17
36 Gabriela Frasik 1:29.61 DNF Poland 1:43.311:49.87DNFDNF1:29.61
37 Norbert Kamiński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cezary Rokita 1:15.54 1:26.24 Poland 1:26.541:15.541:31.841:32.431:20.34
2 Wojciech Knott 1:18.09 1:29.91 Poland 1:34.691:33.901:33.871:18.091:21.95
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.81 1:47.56 Poland 1:37.811:46.781:51.321:47.421:48.48
4 Michał Dębski 1:41.80 1:48.54 Poland 2:17.521:43.201:41.801:48.941:53.49
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:48.83 1:54.71 Poland 1:48.832:02.141:49.391:52.612:07.29
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:48.95 1:55.20 Poland 1:56.001:48.952:03.811:50.441:59.15
7 Cezary Chełkowski 1:40.12 1:57.92 Poland 2:07.272:23.631:40.121:59.981:46.50
8 Mateusz Fydrych 1:54.66 2:00.44 Poland 1:54.662:03.332:02.872:04.171:55.11
9 Tomek Bogdanik 1:58.89 2:02.09 Poland 2:02.632:00.652:02.992:14.671:58.89
10 Paweł Kowol 2:00.69 2:03.76 Poland 2:03.172:07.052:04.042:04.082:00.69
11 Miłosz Gdula 2:05.42 2:17.00 Poland 2:13.192:18.992:05.422:18.832:21.20
12 Błażej Cichy 2:06.23 2:19.94 Poland 2:15.762:06.232:30.282:13.782:35.39
13 Kacper Stacha 2:06.72 2:28.88 Poland 2:41.382:25.002:06.722:32.022:29.63
14 Jakub Ociepka 2:18.17 2:41.90 Poland 2:18.172:43.312:42.582:47.952:39.80
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:06.66 2:45.19 Poland 2:06.662:59.972:34.542:41.053:01.59
16 Tomasz Sitarz 2:51.43 Poland 2:51.432:57.99
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:58.11 Poland 2:58.113:05.94
18 Kacper Migacz 3:09.99 Poland 3:09.993:25.15
19 Adam Guzik 3:23.21 Poland 3:33.663:23.21
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 3:49.77 Poland 4:18.563:49.77
21 Sebastian Kieś 3:53.24 Poland 3:53.24DNF
22 Adrian Rojna 4:18.06 Poland DNF4:18.06
23 Jan Zoń DNF Poland DNFDNF
23 Norbert Kamiński DNF Poland DNFDNF
23 Robert Poręba DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:58.29 DNF Poland 1:58.29DNF2:02.17
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2:38.37 DNF Poland 2:38.37DNFDNF
3 Wojciech Knott 2:52.76 DNF Poland DNF2:52.76DNF
4 Paweł Kowol 2:59.36 DNF Poland 3:12.482:59.36DNF
5 Michał Kurzydło 3:18.25 DNF Poland DNF3:18.25DNF
6 Piotr Trząski 3:59.47 DNF Poland DNF3:59.47DNF
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 5:23.86 DNF Poland DNF5:23.86DNF
8 Damian Zapalski 7:13.60 DNF Poland DNFDNF7:13.60
9 Dawid Gołębiowski 9:43.06 DNF Poland DNF9:43.06DNF
10 Jan Zoń DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Kamil Mieńko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Miłosz Gdula DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Sebastian Kieś DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Tomek Bogdanik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.52 17.59 Poland 17.8720.3217.4117.5015.52
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.93 19.62 Poland 21.2316.9319.6621.6217.96
3 Wojciech Knott 17.68 19.81 Poland 21.5019.5620.1419.7217.68
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.11 21.10 Poland 17.1122.0521.3719.8724.22
5 Cezary Rokita 20.74 24.15 Poland 22.2525.9724.2220.7427.43
6 Mateusz Fydrych 24.07 25.16 Poland 24.4732.0224.0726.1824.82
7 Tomek Bogdanik 25.17 26.95 Poland 29.1325.1726.2625.4635.47
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 24.76 28.62 Poland 33.6024.7630.9725.6729.23
9 Paweł Kowol 26.71 29.10 Poland 29.3833.9830.5526.7127.38
10 Miłosz Gdula 26.34 32.41 Poland 30.3333.8926.3433.01DNF
11 Kamil Mieńko 23.13 32.59 Poland 36.2227.1323.13DNF34.42
12 Sebastian Kieś 30.83 38.14 Poland 38.1136.4130.8345.3939.91
13 Adam Guzik 35.65 38.37 Poland 41.8637.1042.4135.6536.15
14 Cezary Chełkowski 30.70 38.98 Poland 30.7043.9559.1737.0935.89
15 Kacper Stacha 35.71 41.67 Poland 35.7139.7345.9550.8639.32
16 Piotr Trząski 37.33 43.19 Poland 45.3645.9438.2850.6237.33
17 Maciej Lyer 36.00 43.44 Poland 36.0043.7247.08DNF39.51
18 Tomasz Sitarz 38.06 44.12 Poland 42.1244.2558.1638.0645.99
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 39.58 45.30 Poland 55.0539.5843.4746.6945.75
20 Kacper Migacz 39.14 45.87 Poland 49.0145.2849.1639.1443.33
21 Dawid Gołębiowski 44.63 48.39 Poland 46.4344.6346.8451.891:04.56
22 Błażej Cichy 43.35 51.30 Poland 1:09.3643.3546.4144.541:02.96
23 Adrian Rojna 48.51 56.45 Poland 52.811:09.0348.511:02.6853.87
24 Michał Kurzydło 35.11 56.85 Poland DNF1:05.341:06.3638.8635.11
25 Michał Dębski 35.61 57.33 Poland 1:21.4443.1649.021:19.8035.61
26 Jakub Ociepka 51.14 57.84 Poland 1:00.2851.1453.27DNF59.98
27 Kacper Jach 1:02.26 1:07.99 Poland 1:32.691:08.231:04.541:02.261:11.21
28 Radosław Ciuk 1:04.12 1:13.93 Poland 1:21.171:04.121:17.721:16.251:07.83
29 Gabriela Frasik 1:13.23 1:16.79 Poland 1:15.521:21.601:13.231:13.241:24.63
30 Damian Zapalski 47.86 1:21.07 Poland 53.43DNF1:04.382:05.4047.86
31 Maciej Skoczeń 1:10.16 1:23.24 Poland 2:19.061:28.081:31.101:10.161:10.55
32 Karolina Żurek 1:24.68 1:38.97 Poland DNF1:41.881:24.681:40.691:34.33
33 Norbert Kamiński 1:23.15 2:24.74 Poland DNF1:55.191:23.153:02.712:16.32
34 Patrycja Trząska 2:22.79 DNF Poland DNF2:33.962:22.79DNFDNS

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 47.49 54.92 Poland 1:00.9756.3147.49
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.41 1:24.04 Poland 1:26.691:30.011:15.41
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:49.34 2:01.24 Poland 1:59.202:15.191:49.34
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:20.17 2:23.08 Poland 2:20.172:28.542:20.52
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:18.80 2:47.56 Poland 3:06.512:57.382:18.80
6 Cezary Chełkowski 1:04.51 DNF Poland 1:04.511:48.00DNF
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2:51.78 DNF Poland DNF2:51.783:41.47
8 Piotr Trząski 3:41.35 DNF Poland DNF3:41.354:34.45
9 Damian Zapalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 1:19.36 1:24.53 Poland 1:24.071:19.811:19.361:29.711:36.90
2 Miłosz Gdula 1:35.19 1:44.18 Poland 1:48.321:41.371:35.191:48.211:42.96
3 Cezary Chełkowski 1:41.06 1:49.75 Poland 1:41.061:49.461:58.121:48.761:51.02
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:36.13 1:50.86 Poland 1:59.741:49.731:36.131:43.102:05.57
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:46.59 1:50.90 Poland 1:54.591:49.771:46.592:02.291:48.34
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.57 1:54.38 Poland 1:54.652:18.911:38.571:58.041:50.46
7 Maciej Lyer 1:34.55 1:56.38 Poland 2:07.041:58.931:55.141:34.551:55.08
8 Paweł Kowol 2:03.10 2:11.28 Poland 2:15.522:03.242:03.102:15.092:24.48
9 Tomek Bogdanik 2:11.34 2:16.62 Poland 2:12.162:11.342:11.752:25.942:31.72
10 Jan Zoń 2:11.15 2:25.27 Poland 2:30.262:33.212:11.152:31.662:13.89
11 Błażej Cichy 2:09.79 2:34.56 Poland 2:48.853:15.422:28.682:26.152:09.79
12 Kacper Stacha 2:25.55 2:42.28 Poland 2:37.272:55.182:25.552:47.302:42.28

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 1:20.54 1:24.54 Poland 1:32.781:24.171:21.921:27.521:20.54
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:39.10 1:44.13 Poland 1:55.541:43.661:41.431:39.101:47.30
3 Cezary Chełkowski 1:38.54 1:51.90 Poland 1:49.621:53.661:38.541:59.831:52.41
4 Miłosz Gdula 1:37.52 1:55.91 Poland DNF1:37.521:59.801:52.351:55.58
5 Maciej Lyer 1:37.24 2:00.28 Poland 1:53.612:01.812:06.612:05.411:37.24
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.11 2:07.26 Poland 2:24.122:13.851:47.112:00.812:07.12
7 Paweł Kowol 1:56.28 2:08.70 Poland 2:17.131:56.282:29.162:01.702:07.27
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:04.11 2:12.76 Poland 2:14.942:05.682:17.652:26.152:04.11
9 Jan Zoń 2:10.19 2:25.20 Poland 2:25.082:33.283:05.902:10.192:17.24
10 Tomek Bogdanik 2:11.98 2:38.71 Poland 2:50.142:48.062:44.712:11.982:23.35
11 Błażej Cichy 2:05.74 2:42.51 Poland 2:50.292:53.852:35.822:41.412:05.74
12 Kacper Stacha 2:26.28 2:45.94 Poland 2:41.923:18.122:26.282:48.982:46.91
13 Jakub Ociepka 2:40.37 2:49.15 Poland DNF2:54.422:40.452:52.582:40.37
14 Kamil Mieńko 2:40.18 2:51.77 Poland 2:40.183:40.192:41.612:58.952:54.74
15 Damian Zapalski 2:32.68 2:57.50 Poland 3:57.972:32.683:03.602:41.143:07.75
16 Kacper Migacz 2:53.11 3:27.63 Poland 3:53.253:16.833:19.803:46.252:53.11
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 3:18.44 3:34.12 Poland 3:59.893:27.323:18.443:32.173:42.88
18 Dawid Gołębiowski 3:23.90 4:13.87 Poland 4:18.954:11.624:11.054:44.323:23.90
19 Maciej Skoczeń 3:41.76 4:24.24 Poland 4:17.264:47.283:41.764:11.764:43.71
20 Karolina Żurek 3:45.05 DNF Poland 3:45.05DNF4:18.074:02.65DNF
21 Norbert Kamiński 4:09.36 DNF Poland 4:45.69DNFDNF4:09.364:42.90
22 Kamil Gawron DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.92 4.27 Poland 4.994.303.535.492.92
2 Wojciech Knott 4.64 5.07 Poland 5.814.854.645.684.69
3 Paweł Kowol 4.02 5.13 Poland 6.094.344.956.744.02
4 Miłosz Gdula 4.87 5.40 Poland 5.485.765.035.694.87
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.27 6.70 Poland 7.966.735.419.575.27
6 Mateusz Fydrych 3.81 7.02 Poland 10.516.878.563.815.63
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.08 7.22 Poland 6.555.086.948.378.16
8 Kacper Migacz 4.17 7.58 Poland 7.318.644.178.207.22
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.22 7.58 Poland 9.116.227.997.267.49
10 Piotr Trząski 5.90 7.81 Poland 6.279.038.1312.425.90
11 Karolina Żurek 4.12 8.37 Poland 9.959.317.248.554.12
12 Jakub Ociepka 8.08 9.31 Poland 8.089.909.908.1210.86

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Paweł Kowol 3.96 4.93 Poland 5.273.964.458.025.06
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.82 5.62 Poland 5.782.825.9811.425.11
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.92 6.68 Poland 7.023.926.899.556.13
4 Piotr Trząski 4.93 6.75 Poland 7.664.935.878.216.72
5 Miłosz Gdula 4.32 6.93 Poland 6.264.325.928.629.07
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.09 7.21 Poland 6.595.098.4811.396.56
7 Wojciech Knott 4.74 7.35 Poland 6.294.745.859.9111.29
8 Kacper Migacz 6.30 7.75 Poland 8.137.747.398.796.30
9 Mateusz Fydrych 6.40 7.75 Poland 8.316.406.619.248.33
10 Jakub Ociepka 5.78 7.92 Poland 6.245.7810.3110.607.22
11 Karolina Żurek 5.39 8.02 Poland 10.436.799.645.397.62
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.29 8.56 Poland 7.1311.418.0210.526.29
13 Marlena Tkocz 7.99 8.68 Poland 10.858.367.998.359.32
14 Gabriela Frasik 5.92 8.73 Poland 9.799.997.325.929.07
15 Kacper Stacha 4.71 8.99 Poland 9.044.719.6211.948.32
16 Tomek Bogdanik 6.82 9.08 Poland 10.396.827.759.1110.95
17 Daniel Poprawa 5.17 9.41 Poland 9.729.235.179.2815.45
18 Damian Zapalski 6.41 9.53 Poland 13.188.259.8110.526.41
19 Krzysztof Żerucha 8.44 9.61 Poland 11.858.448.6811.089.08
20 Kacper Jach 6.30 10.03 Poland 11.6815.299.826.308.59
21 Adrian Rojna 7.39 11.36 Poland 14.25DNF9.537.3910.29
22 Błażej Cichy 8.10 11.44 Poland 8.109.7611.7612.8013.48
23 Tomasz Sitarz 7.13 11.83 Poland 10.2512.167.1313.0920.88
24 Maciej Lyer 7.14 12.22 Poland 11.3314.207.1411.5313.80
25 Krystian Potoczak 11.55 12.42 Poland 13.7215.8811.5511.7311.80
26 Patrycja Głodzińska 11.90 14.27 Poland 11.9015.5714.8915.9712.36
27 Marek Kolecki 13.44 15.36 Poland 14.5513.4418.3817.2814.26
28 Patrycja Trząska 11.96 17.48 Poland 16.3316.0920.0321.2811.96

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.35 4.67 Poland 3.713.357.245.534.77
2 Wojciech Knott 4.13 4.69 Poland 4.134.744.704.625.53
3 Paweł Kowol 3.69 4.73 Poland 5.273.693.737.445.20
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.59 5.25 Poland 4.824.974.595.97DNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.13 5.93 Poland 6.285.186.326.955.13
6 Miłosz Gdula 3.99 6.50 Poland 7.153.995.197.917.17
7 Tomek Bogdanik 5.72 7.47 Poland 6.676.885.728.8712.58
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.75 7.51 Poland 5.756.246.879.459.43
9 Mateusz Fydrych 5.85 7.79 Poland 5.857.188.2010.727.99
10 Jakub Ociepka 6.85 7.95 Poland 8.368.166.857.588.11
11 Kacper Stacha 5.81 8.17 Poland 11.767.295.819.377.85
12 Marlena Tkocz 5.32 8.42 Poland DNF7.835.327.759.69
13 Karolina Żurek 6.30 8.74 Poland 11.136.306.6010.579.05
14 Damian Zapalski 7.07 9.14 Poland 16.6610.847.078.717.87
15 Piotr Trząski 5.74 9.34 Poland 8.309.695.7410.0210.02
16 Tomasz Sitarz 7.68 9.77 Poland 11.017.6810.989.908.42
17 Krzysztof Żerucha 5.25 9.80 Poland 8.025.259.6311.8111.75
18 Kacper Migacz 8.59 9.86 Poland 10.8510.1311.378.608.59
19 Błażej Cichy 7.21 10.63 Poland 7.2110.0212.749.4612.42
20 Gabriela Frasik 7.28 10.80 Poland 10.437.2812.469.5215.06
21 Kacper Jach 7.76 11.13 Poland 12.417.7610.1614.1810.81
22 Patrycja Głodzińska 10.17 11.42 Poland 10.8610.5410.1712.8617.42
23 Adrian Rojna 10.86 12.37 Poland 10.8616.8711.1913.9911.94
24 Konrad Leśniak 7.95 12.57 Poland 14.5614.307.958.8617.48
25 Damian Rusnarczyk 9.33 12.61 Poland 15.549.3314.2211.2612.36
26 Daniel Poprawa 7.80 12.87 Poland 14.0713.827.8010.7114.55
27 Krystian Potoczak 7.60 13.04 Poland 18.727.609.3311.08DNF
28 Maciej Lyer 7.91 13.85 Poland 7.9113.29DNF12.1416.13
29 Patrycja Trząska 10.17 13.90 Poland 19.1116.0013.6410.1712.05
30 Marek Kolecki 10.28 14.12 Poland 12.1410.2814.7819.9215.44
31 Wiktor Pasternak 13.42 14.34 Poland 17.5613.4214.0514.1814.79
32 Bartłomiej Fecko 13.95 15.41 Poland 14.7216.2115.3013.9520.41
33 Norbert Kamiński 6.80 16.85 Poland 10.616.8019.3220.62DNF
34 Patryk Zakrzewski 14.67 16.95 Poland 18.3015.1020.1314.6717.45
35 Sebastian Kieś 13.76 17.62 Poland 20.0515.3913.7617.4220.42
36 Maciej Skoczeń 13.28 19.58 Poland 27.4115.9219.6313.2823.19
37 Maciej Ciuk 22.65 25.10 Poland 22.6525.3729.2623.9126.01
38 Radosław Ciuk 21.90 27.06 Poland 1:00.5225.1933.4622.5221.90
39 Kamil Gawron 23.77 27.95 Poland 56.7623.7730.5525.7727.53
40 Robert Poręba 27.72 36.01 Poland 27.7243.2934.65DNF30.10
41 Klaudia Ciuk 39.24 59.12 Poland 58.791:06.1752.401:06.2639.24
42 Marcin Pach 17.14 DNF Poland 17.14DNF17.82DNFDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Miłosz Gdula 5.15 6.50 Poland 7.495.627.585.156.38
2 Paweł Kowol 6.72 8.53 Poland 7.809.7711.358.026.72
3 Wojciech Knott 6.92 8.59 Poland 9.169.659.836.956.92
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.01 9.10 Poland 8.868.1310.315.0110.35
5 Tomasz Sitarz 7.61 9.35 Poland 7.8613.247.619.4110.79
6 Kacper Jach 8.35 9.63 Poland 9.1810.968.7511.458.35
7 Mateusz Fydrych 6.71 10.44 Poland 11.749.0611.136.7111.13
8 Kacper Migacz 8.18 10.57 Poland 9.6311.4913.7010.598.18
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 7.45 11.26 Poland 12.5311.2410.0412.517.45
10 Błażej Cichy 9.66 11.66 Poland 10.5814.9310.5213.899.66
11 Adrian Rojna 10.89 14.90 Poland 18.4815.5710.8915.0814.05
12 Damian Zapalski 8.47 15.58 Poland 17.1714.7314.8319.958.47

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Miłosz Gdula 4.08 6.32 Poland 4.086.8310.616.695.45
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.77 8.67 Poland 8.108.5812.809.337.77
3 Kacper Jach 8.10 9.68 Poland 8.658.1019.488.3212.08
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 5.66 9.73 Poland 10.579.968.6512.515.66
5 Paweł Kowol 8.88 9.88 Poland 8.889.7510.0912.699.80
6 Wojciech Knott 8.73 10.20 Poland 8.7312.898.9212.698.99
7 Mateusz Fydrych 6.54 10.96 Poland 8.006.548.5324.8516.35
8 Tomasz Sitarz 11.36 12.38 Poland 13.0911.7713.9512.2711.36
9 Błażej Cichy 9.48 12.97 Poland 9.6318.4217.499.4811.78
10 Kacper Migacz 9.20 13.06 Poland 9.659.2014.8714.6617.52
11 Damian Zapalski 11.08 13.38 Poland 11.0814.9317.0412.2912.93
12 Adrian Rojna 11.68 13.96 Poland 15.0114.3612.5221.9811.68
13 Krystian Potoczak 10.58 14.08 Poland 13.1013.8415.3016.2310.58
14 Kacper Stacha 9.03 15.47 Poland 17.989.0313.8014.62DNF
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.98 16.54 Poland 13.05DNF16.4112.9820.15
16 Maciej Lyer 12.55 17.35 Poland DNF19.9513.8012.5518.29
17 Kamil Mieńko 12.11 18.40 Poland 19.8819.4515.8720.6712.11
18 Sebastian Kieś 16.32 18.85 Poland 16.3229.0817.7222.3116.52
19 Piotr Trząski 12.29 21.46 Poland DNF15.1723.3725.8412.29
20 Norbert Kamiński 16.90 21.95 Poland 16.9022.3319.16DNF24.35
21 Marek Kolecki 19.56 40.82 Poland 28.1354.9719.5647.4046.92
22 Tomek Bogdanik 6.16 DNF Poland DNFDNF6.16DNF6.78
23 Jakub Ociepka 9.12 DNF Poland 15.22DNFDNF9.129.19

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomek Bogdanik 4.41 6.08 Poland 6.514.415.606.1418.92
2 Miłosz Gdula 5.85 7.06 Poland 9.675.856.898.016.28
3 Paweł Kowol 4.47 8.30 Poland 7.868.378.6612.134.47
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.62 8.47 Poland 8.808.776.629.397.85
5 Jakub Ociepka 6.42 8.96 Poland 6.428.987.3713.4210.52
6 Kacper Jach 7.85 9.80 Poland 10.469.397.859.5410.78
7 Mateusz Fydrych 8.00 10.83 Poland 16.448.009.6412.5810.27
8 Wojciech Knott 8.81 10.89 Poland 10.8011.498.8111.2910.57
9 Kacper Stacha 8.95 11.00 Poland 10.3210.4713.4612.228.95
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.49 12.71 Poland 10.4911.5214.2312.9913.62
11 Tomasz Sitarz 6.52 12.78 Poland 10.6712.226.52DNF15.44
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 9.52 13.36 Poland DNF10.899.5213.6215.58
13 Maciej Lyer 8.27 13.44 Poland 11.3210.5432.0318.478.27
14 Kacper Migacz 6.44 15.17 Poland 19.7114.1311.68DNF6.44
15 Krystian Potoczak 14.07 15.24 Poland 14.4115.9214.0718.1615.38
16 Damian Zapalski 11.69 15.73 Poland 11.6916.5815.3418.8815.27
17 Piotr Trząski 14.13 18.20 Poland 18.3314.1315.7120.5526.51
18 Kamil Mieńko 14.53 19.23 Poland 14.5319.7722.1922.6115.72
19 Sebastian Kieś 15.41 19.24 Poland 25.2515.4115.8318.3123.57
20 Błażej Cichy 14.42 19.65 Poland 27.2916.0716.2514.4226.63
21 Norbert Kamiński 12.19 19.99 Poland 12.1919.0524.0527.2416.87
22 Adrian Rojna 13.86 20.72 Poland 16.8434.1727.5117.8213.86
23 Marek Kolecki 19.04 27.51 Poland 1:22.1332.6219.0430.2819.62
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 17.19 27.99 Poland 17.1917.6034.522:21.5931.85
25 Wiktor Pasternak 22.47 28.00 Poland 22.4732.03DNF28.8623.12
26 Patryk Zakrzewski 26.64 31.76 Poland 31.2326.641:15.6733.0031.06
27 Patrycja Trząska 24.38 34.62 Poland 24.3836.8628.3545.3738.64
28 Konrad Leśniak 30.32 34.74 Poland 31.9541.3830.32DNF30.88
29 Bartłomiej Fecko 11.70 37.49 Poland 35.0044.6034.8611.7042.60
30 Robert Poręba 39.89 49.27 Poland 1:00.8639.8945.41DNF41.55
31 Jakub Seiffert 24.41 DNF Poland 25.73DNF24.41DNF46.96