YJ Fest Moscow 2019


Name Citizen of Total
Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) Russia 9
Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 9
Aleksandr Sazonov Russia 6
Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) Russia 8
Aleksei Shah Belarus 1
Alexander Bashutkin Russia 14
Alexander Demidov Russia 6
Alexander Gubin (Александр Губин) Russia 9
Alexander Gusev Russia 8
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) Russia 2
Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов) Russia 6
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) Russia 4
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) Russia 9
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) Russia 6
Alexander Zahvatov Russia 1
Alexandr Zhukov Russia 3
Alexandr Zimin Russia 2
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) Russia 2
Alexey Kuznetsov Russia 2
Alexey Melnikov Russia 1
Alexey Semichastnov Russia 11
Alexey Tsvetkov Russia 6
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) Russia 5
Alexey Zharikov Russia 14
Alexsey Kostin (Алексей Костин) Russia 1
Alla Kuznetsova Russia 1
Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) Kazakhstan 6
Anait Akskalyan Russia 8
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) Russia 5
Anastasia Kochetkova Russia 8
Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) Russia 3
Anatoliy Konopelchev Russia 2
Anatoliy Petrov (Анатолий Петров) Russia 1
Anatoliy Solodiuk Russia 2
Andrei Bystrikov Russia 3
Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) Russia 11
Andrey Che Russia 7
Andrey Korolev Russia 6
Andrey Kovalev Russia 1
Andrey Ostroumov Russia 2
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) Russia 15
Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) Russia 4
Andrey Porunov Russia 4
Andrey Seleznev Russia 6
Anna Golubeva Russia 7
Anna Nikitina Russia 1
Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) Russia 6
Anton Bozhnev Russia 8
Anton Goryachikh Russia 3
Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) Russia 12
Anton Palnev Russia 5
Anton Vasilev Russia 1
Armen Arutyunyan Russia 4
Artem Bertin Russia 5
Artem Buker (Артём Букер) Russia 4
Artem Ganzha Russia 6
Artem Kudrya Russia 4
Artem Popov (Артем Попов) Russia 10
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) Russia 5
Artem Utkin Russia 2
Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) Russia 5
Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) Russia 2
Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) Russia 7
Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) Russia 7
Artyom Martirosov Russia 12
Artyom Petrosyan Armenia 3
Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) Russia 9
Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) Russia 3
Bair Bembeev (Баир Бембеев) Russia 8
Basir Iliev Russia 4
Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов) Russia 4
Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) Russia 2
Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) Russia 6
Daniil Nesterov Russia 10
Daniil Romashkov Russia 5
Daniil Yakovlev Russia 2
Daniil Zlobin Russia 1
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) Russia 10
Danila Dubovik Belarus 10
Danila Monin (Данила Монин) Russia 6
Danila Ryabinin Russia 12
Danila Sobyanin Russia 8
Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) Russia 7
Darya Vladimirova Russia 12
David Pak (Давид Пак) Russia 6
Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян) Armenia 6
Demian Makedonskii Russia 6
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) Russia 4
Denis Kim (Денис Ким) Russia 7
Denis Kozlov Russia 9
Denis Mamrikov Russia 1
Diana Murnik Russia 12
Diana Staruseva Russia 2
Dmitrii Iakunin Russia 4
Dmitrii Zakandaev Russia 2
Dmitriy Krasnoshchekov Russia 3
Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) Russia 4
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) Russia 12
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) Russia 7
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) Russia 9
Dmitry Dergunov Russia 5
Dmitry Gundin Russia 6
Dmitry Kolganov Russia 9
Dmitry Korolev Russia 12
Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 14
Dmitry Lavrov Russia 10
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) Russia 14
Dmitry Titov Russia 1
Dmitry Zvyagintsev Russia 11
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) Russia 7
Egor Kirillov Russia 2
Egor Maslov Russia 6
Egor Savchenko Russia 6
Egor Vladimirov (Егор Владимиров) Russia 6
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) Russia 4
Ekaterina Kaneva Russia 12
Ekaterina Krasnoshchekova Russia 3
Ekaterina Makhova Russia 7
Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) Russia 2
Elena Lobyntseva Russia 2
Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 10
Elizaveta Selezneva Russia 9
Elnur Abdubakirov Kyrgyzstan 5
Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) Russia 8
Evgeniy Kushnir Russia 5
Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) Russia 5
Fedor Abaev Russia 3
Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) Russia 4
Fedor Petrov (Федор Петров) Russia 3
Fedor Rozhdestvin Russia 3
Fyodor Borisov Russia 2
Gennadiy Samoilov Russia 12
Gennady Mendelev Russia 4
Georgiy Yurchenko Russia 2
Georgy Golosov Russia 6
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) Russia 5
Gleb Kiselev Russia 4
Grigorii Alekseev Russia 7
Grigorii Altshuler Russia 2
Grigoriy Andreev Russia 9
Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 7
Igor Andreev Russia 10
Igor Churochkin Russia 3
Igor Gerasimov (Игорь Герасимов) Russia 2
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) Russia 10
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) Russia 13
Ihor Chyrkov (Игорь Чирков) Ukraine 1
Ilia Anisimov Russia 2
Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев) Russia 1
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) Russia 7
Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) Russia 5
Ilya Nazarov Russia 13
Ilya Rusakov Russia 2
Ilya Zelkin Russia 6
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) Russia 15
Iosif Yusufov Russia 7
Irina Ivashechkina Russia 8
Islam Kitiev Russia 12
Ismail Ganiev Russia 6
Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков) Russia 2
Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) Russia 4
Ivan Doronin Russia 3
Ivan Fedoseev Russia 2
Ivan Gavrikov Russia 4
Ivan Katkov Russia 8
Ivan Kovalev Russia 6
Ivan Kuimov Russia 1
Ivan Mukhin Russia 8
Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий) Russia 6
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) Russia 11
Ivan Polukarov Russia 8
Ivan Terekhov Russia 3
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) Russia 11
Ivan Zubarev Russia 7
Kirill Konovalov Russia 2
Kirill Kosolapov Russia 1
Kirill Litvinov Russia 11
Kirill Polyakov Russia 2
Konstantin Solovyev Russia 6
Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) Russia 4
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev Russia 6
Leon Ilyushin Russia 1
Leonid Markov Russia 1
Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) Russia 5
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) Russia 9
Lera Snopkova Russia 3
Lev Maslov Russia 10
Liliya Yakovleva Russia 1
Lin Chen China 3
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia 5
Maksim Leonov Russia 4
Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) Russia 4
Maksim Parshin Russia 2
Maksim Vetrov Russia 3
Marat Kozhenkov Russia 3
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) Russia 4
Maria Mironova Russia 1
Maria Timoshchenko Russia 3
Maria Zhits Russia 9
Marina Drovnikova Russia 1
Matvey Krivenkov (Матвей Кривенков) Russia 6
Matvey Merzlikin Russia 10
Matvey Olikheyko Russia 10
Max Korchagin (Макс Корчагин) Russia 5
Maxim Boev Russia 2
Maxim Chechnev Russia 6
Maxim Ilin Russia 15
Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) Russia 8
Maxim Mikhaylov Russia 2
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) Russia 8
Mikhail Arkhipov Russia 4
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) Russia 5
Mikhail Demidenko (Михаил Демиденко) Russia 1
Mikhail Ershov (Михаил Ершов) Russia 3
Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов) Russia 7
Mikhail Kharitonov Russia 4
Mikhail Kuzin Russia 9
Mikhail Lukash (Михаил Лукаш) Russia 4
Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) Russia 10
Mikhail Veretilnyi Russia 1
Mikhail Zabuzhanskii Russia 5
Milena Son Russia 6
Miroslav Lushin Russia 4
Miroslav Smirnov Russia 7
Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) Russia 12
Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) Russia 7
Nikita Khalansky Russia 2
Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) Russia 7
Nikita Kosenok Russia 7
Nikita Krasnov (Никита Краснов) Russia 2
Nikita Loginov Russia 6
Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) Russia 13
Nikita Perfilov Russia 5
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) Russia 8
Nikolai Gomelchuk Russia 5
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) Russia 11
Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) Russia 5
Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) Russia 7
Nikolay Kuzmich Russia 6
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) Russia 7
Oleg Kuzmichev Russia 3
Pavel Belov Russia 2
Pavel Bondarovich Belarus 8
Pavel Egorov Russia 6
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) Russia 15
Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) Russia 11
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) Russia 10
Petr Vasiliev Russia 1
Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) Russia 8
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) Russia 8
Ramis Alimov Russia 5
Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) Russia 2
Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) Russia 3
Roman Strakhov Russia 4
Roman Vasiliev Russia 6
Ruslan Lyamin Russia 4
Ruslan Romanenko Russia 2
Saveliy Surikov Russia 11
Saveliy Veretilnyi Russia 1
Semen Artyukhov Russia 14
Semen Petrov (Семён Петров) Russia 2
Serafim Smirnov Russia 1
Sergei Pavlov (Сергей Павлов) Russia 5
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) Belarus 2
Sergey Chirin Russia 12
Sergey Ryabko Russia 7
Sergey Shitov Russia 8
Sergey Trofimov Russia 4
Sergey Yakovlev Russia 2
Shushanna Aivazian (Шушанна Айвазян) Russia 4
Slava Ashurkin Russia 8
Stanislav Shleev Russia 11
Stepan Makarenko Russia 4
Stepan Matveev Russia 6
Stepan Potapov Ireland 8
Stepan Uvarov Russia 4
Sunatullo Dzhobirov (Сунатулло Джобиров) Tajikistan 8
Taisiya Yakunicheva Russia 1
Timofei Tarasenko Russia 3
Timofey Kaznacheevskij Russia 2
Timofey Pastrevich Russia 9
Timur Imanov Russia 12
Uliana Roslyakova (Ульяна Рослякова) Russia 1
Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) Russia 6
Valentina Solovyova Russia 3
Valeriia Magalentseva Russia 2
Valeriy Kurbatov Russia 8
Valeriy Sluchek Russia 10
Vasily Podgorny (Василий Подгорный) Russia 7
Veronika Andriyanova Russia 2
Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) Russia 4
Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) Russia 9
Viacheslav Tsay Russia 3
Victor Poddubnyi Russia 2
Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 9
Vladimir Sergeev Russia 6
Vladislav Botvinko Russia 9
Vladislav Koptev Russia 8
Vladislav Kozhin Russia 12
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) Russia 10
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) Russia 11
Vladislav Shurshilin Russia 3
Vladislav Ulanov Russia 6
Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) Russia 1
Vyacheslav Loskutov Russia 2
Yakim Parakhin (Яким Парахин) Russia 4
Yuri Konovalov Russia 8
Yuri Romanov Russia 1
Yuri Ryakin (Юрий Рякин) Russia 8
37 first-timers + 272 returners = 309 people 9 countries 301 236 172 110 42 40 57 80 158 21 102 185 160 80 9 10 28