YJ Fest Belarus 2018


Date
Aug 25 - 26, 2018
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Palace of Children and Youth

Address
Starovilenskiy trakt 41
Details

In the Mramorny hall on the first floor

Website
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 website
Organizers
Ivan Terekh, Nikita Loika, Olga Sarigoz, and Roman Strakhov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Org team

Information

Registration will start on 15th July and will finish on 17th August.
Registration fee and other details please see on the website.

Регистрация начнётся 15 июля в 18:00 и закончится 17 августа в 23:59.
Стоимость участия и другую важную информацию смотрите в группе во ВКонтакте.

Events
Competitors
113
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 250 competitors.

You have to send your application for this competition ("Register" button on the left panel menu), pay registration fee online (see tab "how to pay) and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. When you arrive to competition please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity. payments on the spot will not be accepted.
ATTENTION! If you sent your application but will not come please write to competition delegate (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com) to cancel your application before August 17th. If you will not be showed up without notifying or do that after August 17th then your registration fee will not be refunded.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (подробная инструкция в меню "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. оплата на месте приниматься не будет.
ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ! Если Вы подали заявку на чемпионат, но не сможете на него приехать, пожалуйста, сообщите об этом делегату чемпионата на почту ilya21tereshko@gmail.com в срок до 17 августа. Неявка без предупреждения или отмена заявки после 17 августа означает, что ваш регистрационный взнос не будет вам возвращён.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.95 9.20 Belarus 10.6810.158.107.959.36
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.72 9.54 Russia 9.7510.128.7411.438.72
3 Fedor Abaev 9.72 10.01 Russia 9.79DNF9.759.7210.49
4 Timur Kakhanovich 9.76 10.55 Belarus 11.709.7610.1812.089.76
5 Nikita Starodubov 7.97 10.81 Belarus 10.9110.047.9711.4811.79
6 Rustam Valeev 10.21 11.24 Russia 10.2112.3111.7110.5711.45
7 Anton Suzin 8.51 11.28 Belarus 11.9911.518.5112.8010.33
8 Oleg Sechko 11.22 12.10 Belarus 12.1213.2412.9011.2811.22
9 Vadzim Smirnou 10.56 12.15 Belarus 10.5614.4412.1613.2711.01
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 8.98 12.28 Belarus 11.7312.2512.8513.328.98
11 Grigorii Alekseev 9.87 12.35 Russia 12.8511.7014.589.8712.50
12 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.46 13.19 Russia 14.1211.4612.3513.11DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.59 9.40 Belarus 9.0310.6710.298.898.59
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.53 10.39 Russia 10.209.8012.078.5311.16
3 Timur Kakhanovich 8.13 10.40 Belarus 9.9411.698.139.5711.85
4 Fedor Abaev 9.39 10.42 Russia 10.9011.7410.829.559.39
5 Rustam Valeev 9.66 10.48 Russia 9.8413.169.6611.3810.22
6 Anton Suzin 8.41 10.77 Belarus 13.359.7311.9410.638.41
7 Vadzim Smirnou 10.11 11.02 Belarus 10.6611.0012.3411.4010.11
8 Oleg Sechko 9.72 11.12 Belarus 11.5112.9411.149.7210.70
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.23 11.13 Belarus 12.5411.879.2310.5710.95
10 Nikita Starodubov 10.22 11.31 Belarus 15.9110.3613.0010.2210.56
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10.60 11.75 Russia 12.6810.8110.6011.7713.66
12 Grigorii Alekseev 11.81 12.17 Russia 12.8712.7311.8611.9111.81
13 Nikita Loika 10.90 12.41 Belarus 10.9011.6716.0313.4412.12
14 Danila Dubovik 10.97 12.68 Belarus 12.9713.3611.7214.7810.97
15 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.62 12.81 Belarus 11.3910.6213.0613.9714.71
16 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.42 12.81 Spain 13.7111.6613.0614.4711.42
17 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 11.75 12.81 Belarus 13.0118.1013.5111.7511.92
18 Artyom Sermyazhko 11.70 13.35 Belarus 15.0213.5712.4114.0611.70
19 Egor Pankavets 12.26 13.77 Belarus 17.0013.2512.2613.0614.99
20 Stanislau Smolski 11.21 13.95 Belarus 15.3215.2513.2113.3911.21
21 Viktor Danilov 12.42 14.27 Belarus 18.7614.3815.4113.0312.42
22 Ivan Terekh 12.26 14.83 Belarus 16.8012.2615.2814.6514.57
23 Viachaslau Kazak 13.14 15.27 Belarus 15.4916.2513.1414.0616.58
24 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 11.56 15.28 Belarus 11.5619.1313.5615.5616.71
25 Valeriy Sluchek 13.71 15.41 Russia 14.9616.5919.2114.6713.71
26 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 13.72 15.66 Belarus 14.5321.5813.7813.7218.67
27 Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) 13.11 15.74 Belarus 15.2816.4315.5017.6413.11
28 Oliver Frost 15.17 16.18 United Kingdom 16.3315.17DNF16.2915.92
29 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 12.41 16.68 Russia 17.1018.53DNF14.4012.41
30 Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) 13.33 16.76 Belarus 13.3316.4817.1818.6116.61
31 Vladislav Shoshin 14.84 16.81 Belarus 17.2118.2215.0118.4514.84
32 Vitaliy Trofimov 13.52 16.94 Belarus 17.4413.5217.6017.8715.77
33 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 15.42 17.20 Russia 18.4315.4218.5816.8616.30
34 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 14.22 17.48 Belarus 21.9616.2119.0014.2217.23
35 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 13.49 17.49 Belarus 13.4914.7417.75DNF19.97
36 Vladimir Sergeev 14.91 18.15 Russia 14.9118.8516.8719.7418.73
37 Matsvei Kastrama 15.94 18.19 Belarus 17.6420.5020.4915.9416.45
38 Roman Zhiglinskiy 14.52 18.55 Belarus 17.3723.1522.2716.0114.52
39 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 17.38 18.68 Belarus 17.3822.1718.9617.9319.14
40 Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков) 17.57 18.78 Belarus 18.9618.7820.3417.5718.59
41 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 17.93 19.44 Belarus 19.5019.9117.9318.9222.32
42 Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) 18.46 19.81 Belarus 20.8523.3519.3119.2718.46
43 Maxim Gavrish (Максим Гавриш) 16.34 19.88 Belarus 16.3421.4523.0317.7420.46
44 Vladislav Kirey 11.51 19.96 Belarus DNF19.9918.2821.6111.51
45 Ivan Akulich 17.54 21.96 Belarus 23.5117.5422.4028.5119.98
46 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 19.70 23.02 Belarus 25.0019.7024.1420.1824.73
47 Diana Murnik 22.93 24.08 Russia 22.9329.1123.5724.4924.18
48 Aliaksei Anisimau 15.66 26.55 Belarus 24.1438.1930.4315.6625.09

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.08 8.46 NR Belarus 8.088.348.319.088.73
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.36 9.25 Russia 7.369.0811.829.688.98
3 Timur Kakhanovich 9.14 9.86 Belarus 9.1410.349.9111.049.34
4 Nikita Starodubov 8.93 10.64 Belarus 10.1411.8312.879.958.93
5 Fedor Abaev 10.05 11.16 Russia 12.8410.2810.3710.0513.25
6 Rustam Valeev 10.29 11.18 Russia 10.7510.7310.2912.0713.86
7 Anton Suzin 9.10 11.25 Belarus 12.8713.8111.349.539.10
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.78 11.32 Belarus 12.8912.539.7810.2411.20
9 Vadzim Smirnou 9.09 11.65 Belarus 9.0913.1314.3611.1010.72
10 Vitaliy Sheshko 9.90 11.78 Belarus 10.1913.0014.2812.169.90
11 Oleg Sechko 10.34 12.27 Belarus 10.3412.2913.8410.6717.84
12 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.24 12.35 Spain 10.2413.4113.6611.7611.89
13 Viktor Danilov 10.00 12.36 Belarus 10.0012.7912.5915.0611.71
14 Nikita Loika 9.88 12.51 Belarus 13.229.8811.6912.6219.92
15 Grigorii Alekseev 11.39 12.91 Russia 11.6514.2211.3915.6712.86
16 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 12.85 13.26 Russia 13.0612.8513.2313.4814.50
17 Viachaslau Kazak 12.10 13.66 Belarus 12.1014.8512.4413.69DNF
18 Artyom Sermyazhko 9.07 13.95 Belarus 12.6115.0316.439.0714.22
19 Danila Dubovik 11.06 14.74 Belarus 16.0014.9316.3711.0613.29
20 Egor Pankavets 13.40 14.84 Belarus 13.4016.2915.8114.1614.55
21 Oliver Frost 12.61 14.97 United Kingdom 25.2517.6014.0513.2612.61
22 Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) 12.89 15.13 Belarus 16.7912.8914.7913.8017.92
23 Artem Savosik 12.76 15.18 Belarus 19.7112.7615.9414.7914.81
24 Stanislau Smolski 11.19 15.42 Belarus 14.2216.19DNF11.1915.85
25 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 13.37 15.45 Belarus 17.1416.5113.3715.9513.90
26 Ivan Terekh 14.09 15.53 Belarus 14.0916.8014.6515.1318.54
27 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 11.43 15.71 Russia 11.4315.2123.5415.6816.24
28 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 14.13 16.02 Belarus 16.1814.1314.7117.1719.03
29 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 13.96 16.31 Belarus 15.9617.3916.6513.9616.31
30 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 14.96 17.03 Belarus 17.2917.5316.2619.4814.96
31 Vitaliy Trofimov 15.93 17.25 Belarus 15.9316.3117.7817.6522.03
32 Vladimir Sergeev 13.75 17.38 Russia 16.2724.1313.7519.5516.32
33 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 10.96 17.40 Belarus 10.96DNF19.6417.6914.86
34 Valeriy Sluchek 12.49 17.48 Russia 12.4916.8718.3217.7017.87
35 Roman Zhiglinskiy 14.86 17.82 Belarus 17.5818.5314.8618.8117.34
36 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 16.22 18.26 Russia 17.7716.94DNF16.2220.07
37 Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) 16.74 18.75 Belarus 20.6318.7020.2516.7417.29
38 Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков) 18.15 18.87 Belarus 18.1521.7018.6519.2918.68
39 Vladislav Shoshin 17.08 19.24 Belarus 19.2124.5917.0817.2121.30
40 Philip Khursevich 16.77 19.28 Belarus 16.7718.7621.6419.5519.53
41 Maxim Gavrish (Максим Гавриш) 16.39 19.38 Belarus 16.8920.9216.3921.4320.34
42 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 17.71 20.01 Belarus 17.7120.5619.8121.0419.67
43 Vladislav Kirey 17.15 20.16 Belarus 17.1520.9825.6821.1618.35
44 Matsvei Kastrama 20.16 20.49 Belarus 28.2120.2020.1620.5420.73
45 Ivan Akulich 17.71 20.51 Belarus 20.8422.5117.7118.1723.40
46 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 17.88 20.69 Belarus 19.9622.2019.9217.8827.59
47 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 18.17 21.19 Belarus 18.1722.1422.6718.9622.47
48 Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) 19.00 21.54 Belarus DNF23.8620.6220.1319.00
49 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 17.71 21.93 Belarus 25.3019.1617.7121.3425.91
50 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 20.26 22.56 Russia 24.3021.8823.3520.2622.44
51 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 19.27 22.57 Belarus DNF22.0823.9619.2721.66
52 Valeria Zhurova 19.69 22.64 Belarus 23.99DNF22.2021.7319.69
53 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 18.14 23.30 Ukraine 23.6727.3318.1422.7923.43
54 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 21.73 23.67 Belarus 25.8123.0222.1926.1421.73
55 Diana Murnik 21.68 23.89 Russia 21.6824.5023.7023.48DNF
56 Leu Tsvikevich (Лев Цвикевич) 22.20 23.99 Belarus 24.4324.0423.5027.4922.20
57 Alexey Glaz (Алексей Глаз) 20.74 24.12 Belarus DNF20.7425.2122.3924.77
58 Aliaksei Anisimau 19.98 24.21 Belarus 22.4023.8926.3426.4119.98
59 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 22.36 24.38 Belarus 22.3627.9024.0425.1623.94
60 Aleksey Man'kovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 19.88 25.08 Belarus 19.8832.4324.4226.1624.67
61 Maksim Pratsko (Максим Пратько) 21.33 25.53 Belarus 22.0021.3330.7923.8131.46
62 Tair Akylov (Таир Акылов) 23.88 25.80 Kazakhstan 27.5523.8825.0926.6625.65
63 Hleb Davidovich 21.35 26.13 Belarus 23.7328.7733.9525.9021.35
64 Yauheni Zviazdou 22.91 26.18 Belarus 22.9129.4927.5124.3526.68
65 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 22.64 26.34 Belarus 27.7722.6428.5825.5725.69
66 Ivan Hvazdziou 23.75 26.51 Belarus 27.2926.2432.3123.7526.01
67 Hardzei Chuprys (Гордей Чуприс) 22.52 27.11 Belarus 26.3133.9229.4825.5422.52
68 Konstantin Belsky (Константин Бельский) 24.22 27.38 Belarus 24.2230.9226.96DNF24.26
69 Uladzislau Vouchak (Владислав Волчек) 22.50 27.46 Belarus 32.1924.7733.6025.4222.50
70 Alexey Gastilo (Алексей Гастило) 24.91 27.60 Belarus 24.9126.7726.6729.36DNF
71 Aliaksandr Sarokin (Александр Сорокин) 23.30 28.71 Belarus 41.7133.1028.5223.3024.50
72 Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) 26.34 29.49 Belarus 31.5129.4226.34DNF27.55
73 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 17.22 30.23 Belarus 17.2229.05DNF26.8534.80
74 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 26.93 30.47 Belarus 31.2137.9927.9432.2526.93
75 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 22.03 30.61 Belarus 29.9422.0333.7435.1228.14
76 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 23.51 30.93 Belarus 30.1530.9031.7523.5132.49
77 Aliaksei Sumarevich (Алексей Сумаревич) 25.23 30.99 Belarus 28.4036.0828.4937.7725.23
78 Egor Tukhai (Егор Тухай) 25.38 31.15 Belarus 35.0325.3837.7132.3426.08
79 Aliaksei Chumak 30.13 31.66 Belarus 30.1332.1430.5832.2539.32
80 Danila Talkachou (Данила Толкачев) 27.60 32.02 Belarus 27.6035.2629.5931.3835.08
81 Artsiom Keizik 24.34 32.06 Belarus 41.7432.3232.3331.5224.34
82 Pavel Yefimenka 28.41 32.71 Belarus 41.9033.0728.4134.7530.31
83 Anton Stefanov (Антон Стефанов) 30.72 33.04 Russia 33.7645.6133.7931.5630.72
84 Maksim Talkachou (Максим Толкачев) 29.90 33.51 Belarus 32.5432.4335.5641.0629.90
85 Artem Кureichyk (Артём Курейчик) 26.25 34.06 Belarus 35.3929.9738.2036.8326.25
86 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 17.38 36.24 Belarus DNF33.0638.2237.4417.38
87 Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) 34.32 36.90 Belarus 34.3239.5435.8839.3835.45
88 Nikita Perepelov (Никита Перепелов) 29.41 38.13 Belarus 29.4138.4942.0142.1433.90
89 Arseniy Tolkachev (Арсений Толкачев) 27.72 38.32 Belarus 27.7238.7246.2434.8441.41
90 Valeriy Zenchik (Валерий Зенчик) 33.07 39.11 Belarus 33.7838.8433.0744.7051.07
91 Vladislav Slabodinski (Владислав Слабодинский) 33.13 39.63 Belarus 34.2645.4539.1853.5133.13
92 Maksim Strogi (Максим Строгий) 32.46 39.78 Belarus 46.2049.4140.4432.7032.46
93 Stepan Sokolnikov (Степан Сокольников) 28.83 41.33 Belarus DNF37.9038.7928.8347.29
94 Mikita Hryhorchyk (Никита Григорчик) 36.01 43.00 Belarus 43.7043.3543.6941.9536.01
95 Matvei Makarevich (Матвей Макаревич) 35.18 46.32 Belarus 47.6243.3847.9756.3435.18
96 Matsvei Martynovich 38.57 47.11 Belarus 47.3546.4653.4838.5747.51
97 Aliaksei Tsitou 42.97 47.25 Belarus 45.3658.0342.9748.0548.34
98 Timofey Kruglovskii (Тимофей Кругловский) 46.03 47.58 Belarus 1:34.0646.0346.1249.5347.09
99 Tsimafei Filaretau (Тимофей Филаретов) 34.72 48.64 Belarus 40.0934.7253.1352.6958.59
100 Ivan Gnedko (Иван Гнедько) 32.39 52.00 Belarus 32.3951.2557.3848.4056.35
101 Robert Orekhov (Роберт Орехов) 44.31 53.26 Belarus 44.3150.5358.9059.4650.34
102 Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков) 49.48 1:00.34 Belarus 52.681:05.5849.481:02.751:09.87
103 Mark Vasilenko (Марк Василенко) 51.61 1:03.80 Belarus 1:14.061:16.8051.611:04.3852.97
104 Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) 59.92 1:15.85 Belarus 1:19.201:18.021:31.1259.921:10.33
105 Kirill Balashchenko (Кирилл Балащенко) 47.22 1:16.83 Belarus 56.731:28.5847.22DNF1:25.18
106 Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) 1:19.95 1:28.08 Belarus 1:30.901:36.561:29.151:19.951:24.19
107 Anna Paderina 42.93 DNF Russia 42.9348.44DNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 2.57 2.99 Belarus 2.573.542.653.253.08
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.38 3.28 Belarus 2.383.254.123.363.23
3 Anton Suzin 2.13 3.36 Belarus 2.134.993.273.693.11
4 Timur Kakhanovich 2.96 3.56 Belarus 2.963.354.084.153.26
5 Nikita Loika 3.04 3.69 Belarus 3.043.344.593.893.85
6 Nikita Starodubov 2.58 3.93 Belarus 2.583.503.904.387.38
7 Vitaliy Sheshko 2.86 3.98 Belarus 2.864.043.654.255.57
8 Grigorii Alekseev 2.42 4.03 Russia 2.442.4212.202.906.76
9 Fedor Abaev 3.26 4.04 Russia 3.263.285.693.815.04
10 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.31 4.49 Spain 4.253.315.268.463.96
11 Egor Pankavets 3.42 4.63 Belarus 3.424.054.265.595.81
12 Artyom Sermyazhko 2.61 4.69 Belarus DNF2.614.345.584.16
13 Stanislau Smolski 4.02 4.70 Belarus 4.434.474.025.195.54
14 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 3.57 4.83 Belarus 4.103.574.795.755.60
15 Viachaslau Kazak 3.49 5.16 Belarus 3.936.056.845.503.49
16 Vladislav Kirey 4.47 5.23 Belarus 4.477.455.824.685.20
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.81 5.24 Belarus 4.815.076.035.764.90
18 Danila Dubovik 3.55 5.27 Belarus 3.555.895.845.414.57
19 Vitaliy Trofimov 4.96 5.27 Belarus 5.025.295.504.968.00
20 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2.93 5.34 Russia 4.422.936.715.076.54
21 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 2.99 5.46 Belarus 5.382.995.995.355.65
22 Oliver Frost 3.59 5.46 United Kingdom 5.053.594.317.03DNF
23 Oleg Sechko 4.95 5.48 Belarus 4.955.5112.265.155.77
24 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 3.02 5.54 Belarus 3.024.467.185.256.91
25 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 4.03 5.63 Belarus 5.205.696.014.038.71
26 Ivan Terekh 5.06 5.65 Belarus 5.965.37DNF5.065.62
27 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 3.66 5.86 Russia 6.213.665.707.465.67
28 Roman Zhiglinskiy 5.61 5.90 Belarus 5.615.707.165.666.35
29 Vladislav Shoshin 5.60 6.00 Belarus 5.605.705.806.506.54
30 Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) 5.34 6.36 Belarus 5.3410.905.986.266.83
31 Maxim Gavrish (Максим Гавриш) 6.00 6.61 Belarus 9.956.566.006.117.15
32 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 4.54 6.64 Russia 6.394.545.997.557.80
33 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 5.54 6.72 Belarus 5.546.968.186.346.86
34 Artem Savosik 5.45 6.74 Belarus 5.455.9013.706.667.67
35 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 3.81 6.79 Belarus DNF3.814.816.978.60
36 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 6.19 6.92 Belarus 6.197.899.026.346.52
37 Pavel Yefimenka 4.57 6.94 Belarus 9.644.576.237.437.15
38 Aliaksei Anisimau 6.20 7.01 Belarus 6.346.207.067.638.94
39 Tair Akylov (Таир Акылов) 6.03 7.06 Kazakhstan 7.167.086.0310.326.95
40 Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) 6.12 7.19 Belarus 7.557.267.146.127.16
41 Maksim Pratsko (Максим Пратько) 5.76 7.30 Belarus 7.368.885.768.366.17
42 Ivan Akulich 5.81 7.40 Belarus 5.816.736.359.1220.09
43 Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков) 6.24 7.48 Belarus 8.108.056.296.248.23
44 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 4.66 7.52 Belarus 4.667.059.855.66DNF
45 Hleb Davidovich 4.47 7.61 Belarus 7.544.476.249.319.05
46 Aleksey Man'kovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 6.28 7.63 Belarus 6.467.559.846.288.87
47 Ivan Hvazdziou 5.80 7.66 Belarus 5.8013.078.657.586.75
48 Aliaksandr Sarokin (Александр Сорокин) 6.31 7.82 Belarus 8.239.536.316.768.48
49 Leu Tsvikevich (Лев Цвикевич) 3.44 7.84 Belarus 9.164.833.449.54DNF
50 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 7.62 7.95 Belarus 10.747.757.628.447.66
51 Alexey Glaz (Алексей Глаз) 3.85 8.00 Belarus 8.097.987.933.858.64
52 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 7.43 8.14 Belarus 7.438.417.968.0619.70
53 Valeriy Sluchek 5.41 8.38 Russia 9.385.4110.867.558.20
54 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 6.90 8.57 Belarus 7.396.908.2910.0212.70
55 Maxim Shikunets (Максим Шикунец) 7.02 8.61 Belarus 7.877.0210.667.2910.94
56 Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) 5.61 8.77 Belarus 7.0510.808.455.61DNF
57 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 5.89 8.89 Belarus 7.845.896.69DNF12.13
58 Anton Stefanov (Антон Стефанов) 7.96 9.05 Russia 8.949.968.257.9610.61
59 Diana Murnik 7.79 9.30 Russia 7.947.7911.148.8111.95
60 Egor Tukhai (Егор Тухай) 3.13 10.48 Belarus 11.599.153.1310.7113.21
61 Artsiom Keizik 7.50 10.48 Belarus 13.027.509.199.2315.64
62 Matvei Makarevich (Матвей Макаревич) 7.60 10.52 Belarus 8.5914.577.6019.138.40
63 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 5.53 10.57 Belarus 9.245.5310.9311.5411.76
64 Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) 6.79 10.61 Belarus 10.2315.2811.246.7910.37
65 Valeria Zhurova 9.62 10.69 Belarus 9.6211.6611.9410.659.75
66 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 5.54 10.74 Ukraine 20.186.405.545.64DNF
67 Aliaksei Chumak 7.61 11.40 Belarus 13.5413.567.6110.4510.21
68 Uladzislau Vouchak (Владислав Волчек) 8.95 11.51 Belarus 8.95DNF13.6211.649.27
69 Timofey Kruglovskii (Тимофей Кругловский) 10.20 11.70 Belarus 10.7110.2014.8410.4413.95
70 Alexey Gastilo (Алексей Гастило) 8.95 11.97 Belarus 10.6312.948.9512.34DNF
71 Aliaksei Sumarevich (Алексей Сумаревич) 6.28 14.27 Belarus 12.83DNF6.2818.4411.55
72 Konstantin Belsky (Константин Бельский) 8.23 14.30 Belarus 8.23DNF19.5612.7510.58
73 Anna Paderina 6.40 14.32 Russia 29.2215.396.4018.589.00
74 Aliaksei Tsitou 12.51 15.74 Belarus 12.5132.3617.0216.6413.55
75 Matsvei Martynovich 9.79 16.58 Belarus 9.7920.32DNF15.9013.52
76 Robert Orekhov (Роберт Орехов) 14.06 16.70 Belarus 29.3914.0616.7617.9015.43
77 Mikita Hryhorchyk (Никита Григорчик) 17.24 19.10 Belarus 19.8418.6517.2418.82DNF
78 Tsimafei Filaretau (Тимофей Филаретов) 12.30 19.17 Belarus 12.3017.5525.7814.1834.20
79 Ivan Gnedko (Иван Гнедько) 13.30 21.22 Belarus 13.3019.69DNF20.7723.19
80 Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков) 16.16 24.92 Belarus 28.1026.0016.1620.6629.17
81 Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) 21.91 25.28 Belarus 28.4221.9124.0923.3229.53
82 Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) 22.54 27.02 Belarus 36.9227.3322.5430.6323.09
83 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 4.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF5.744.278.07
84 Vladislav Slabodinski (Владислав Слабодинский) 11.88 DNF Belarus 11.88DNFDNFDNSDNS
85 Mark Vasilenko (Марк Василенко) 26.09 DNF Belarus 47.6130.0926.09DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Kakhanovich 35.46 38.96 Belarus 36.6640.5539.6735.4643.96
2 Pavel Yushkevich 35.12 39.72 Belarus 39.6442.4241.0238.5135.12
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 38.34 40.09 Belarus 39.9839.8340.4538.3440.55
4 Nikita Starodubov 38.27 41.49 Belarus 40.2345.1738.2742.4141.84
5 Artyom Sermyazhko 39.15 43.41 Belarus 44.8644.4545.2240.9239.15
6 Andrey Molchan 40.15 43.52 Belarus 41.1843.6145.7740.1546.37
7 Oleg Sechko 41.35 44.27 Belarus 49.7342.4748.0242.3341.35
8 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 38.23 45.98 Spain 38.2346.0247.8647.7044.21
9 Rustam Valeev 43.42 47.69 Russia 47.2447.3043.4248.5348.87
10 Vitaliy Trofimov 46.46 48.58 Belarus 46.4647.6749.5449.1248.95
11 Fedor Abaev 45.58 49.71 Russia 45.5846.9547.311:06.4354.87
12 Vadzim Smirnou 45.79 51.93 Belarus 49.9650.6255.2057.8345.79
13 Vitaliy Sheshko 51.87 55.35 Belarus 56.6554.3856.2251.8755.46
14 Anton Suzin 51.41 57.84 Belarus 51.411:02.741:08.0957.2453.54
15 Oliver Frost 52.91 58.17 United Kingdom 52.911:05.611:31.2053.6555.25
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 50.88 58.95 Belarus 1:00.221:01.5650.8855.061:03.05
17 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 51.55 59.11 Russia 1:00.2059.9051.5557.221:03.96
18 Viktor Danilov 53.14 59.59 Belarus 59.192:28.191:02.8056.7853.14
19 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 54.10 1:02.65 Belarus 1:07.521:03.061:06.0854.1058.82
20 Egor Pankavets 59.27 1:04.03 Belarus 1:02.451:03.381:06.2759.271:14.29
21 Danila Dubovik 58.16 1:05.48 Belarus 58.161:07.261:10.1359.061:12.93
22 Nikita Loika 52.45 1:07.50 Belarus 1:05.511:09.7852.451:07.21DNF
23 Vladislav Shoshin 1:04.12 1:08.58 Belarus 1:09.341:10.101:19.491:06.311:04.12
24 Roman Zhiglinskiy 1:08.72 1:14.37 Belarus 1:34.131:08.721:23.181:10.121:09.82
25 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 1:07.74 1:15.12 Russia 1:07.921:07.741:15.281:22.161:23.35
26 Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков) 1:05.54 1:16.87 Belarus 1:24.521:16.041:21.731:12.851:05.54
27 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 1:07.26 1:18.68 Belarus 1:26.511:07.261:08.891:20.651:35.01
28 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:12.33 1:18.70 Belarus 1:33.791:21.291:19.671:15.131:12.33
29 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 1:10.81 1:18.85 Belarus DNF1:12.571:27.841:16.151:10.81
30 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 59.93 1:20.11 Belarus 1:30.371:16.181:13.771:43.6959.93
31 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 1:05.05 1:21.71 Ukraine 1:26.231:21.301:28.091:17.591:05.05
32 Yauheni Zviazdou 1:21.87 1:26.51 Belarus 1:22.451:22.481:34.611:21.87DNF
33 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 1:16.67 1:27.43 Belarus 1:26.371:27.471:28.451:36.321:16.67
34 Ivan Akulich 1:17.46 1:36.78 Belarus 1:31.891:17.461:41.23DNF1:37.21
35 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 1:22.34 1:47.02 Belarus 2:06.381:34.191:22.341:56.921:49.94
36 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 1:28.38 1:51.80 Russia 1:28.381:36.722:13.651:48.042:10.65
37 Diana Murnik 1:40.30 Russia 1:40.30DNF
38 Hleb Davidovich 1:42.63 Belarus 1:42.63DNF
39 Pavel Yefimenka 1:44.49 Belarus 1:44.492:10.00
40 Artem Savosik 1:44.58 Belarus 1:44.58DNF
41 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 1:45.81 Belarus 1:55.791:45.81
42 Viachaslau Kazak 1:49.76 Belarus 1:54.651:49.76
43 Ivan Hvazdziou 1:52.27 Belarus 1:52.272:15.52
44 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 1:52.50 Belarus 1:54.821:52.50
45 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:54.80 Russia 2:11.091:54.80
46 Vladislav Kirey 1:59.36 Belarus 1:59.36DNF
47 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 2:13.74 Belarus 2:22.242:13.74
48 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 2:24.67 Belarus DNF2:24.67
49 Aliaksei Chumak DNF Belarus DNFDNF
49 Aliaksei Tsitou DNF Belarus DNFDNF
49 Hardzei Chuprys (Гордей Чуприс) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
49 Robert Orekhov (Роберт Орехов) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
49 Tsimafei Filaretau (Тимофей Филаретов) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 1:08.41 1:11.10 Belarus 1:09.221:10.871:13.221:08.411:15.15
2 Pavel Yushkevich 1:16.93 1:20.41 Belarus 1:27.721:23.741:17.261:20.241:16.93
3 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:18.26 1:20.42 Spain 1:21.251:20.251:23.591:18.261:19.77
4 Oleg Sechko 1:17.87 1:20.44 Belarus 1:20.271:19.801:17.871:22.281:21.26
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:12.69 1:21.38 Belarus 1:23.12DNF1:20.401:20.621:12.69
6 Vitaliy Sheshko 1:16.56 1:23.69 Belarus 1:16.561:23.111:34.451:22.071:25.88
7 Timur Kakhanovich 1:18.36 1:24.56 Belarus 1:24.971:18.361:22.491:27.841:26.22
8 Rustam Valeev 1:28.08 1:35.18 Russia 1:40.221:32.371:28.081:32.951:41.32
9 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:26.87 1:35.81 Belarus 1:31.352:12.191:34.041:42.051:26.87
10 Fedor Abaev 1:21.43 1:36.54 Russia 1:39.691:38.701:31.231:21.43DNF
11 Grigorii Alekseev 1:36.89 1:42.85 Russia 1:48.431:36.891:39.691:44.811:44.05
12 Nikita Loika 1:25.70 1:43.79 Belarus 1:54.251:46.241:25.701:43.131:41.99
13 Vitaliy Trofimov 1:41.28 1:47.28 Belarus 1:41.28DNF1:46.531:42.691:52.63
14 Oliver Frost 1:43.32 1:49.90 United Kingdom 1:44.331:53.911:43.322:22.631:51.47
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:48.51 1:55.85 Belarus 2:06.662:01.651:54.111:51.791:48.51
16 Vladislav Shoshin 1:58.20 2:03.36 Belarus 2:03.892:24.531:58.821:58.202:07.37
17 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:58.84 DNF Russia 2:00.322:04.41DNF1:58.84DNF
18 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:38.59 Belarus 2:38.592:42.28
19 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 2:54.37 Belarus 2:54.37DNF
20 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 3:12.75 Belarus DNF3:12.75
21 Diana Murnik 3:16.48 Russia DNF3:16.48
22 Tsimafei Filaretau (Тимофей Филаретов) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 22.08 DNF Russia DNF28.5622.08
2 Oliver Frost 43.94 DNF United Kingdom 43.94DNFDNF
3 Rustam Valeev 48.80 DNF Russia DNF1:16.2148.80
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 56.24 DNF Russia 1:31.23DNF56.24
5 Nikita Loika 1:33.42 DNF Belarus 1:33.422:08.70DNF
6 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Diana Murnik DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
6 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Ting Sheng Bao Yang DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNF
6 Viktor Danilov DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
6 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 26.15 DNF Russia DNF26.15DNF
2 Grigorii Alekseev 30.30 DNF Russia DNFDNF30.30
3 Oliver Frost 48.84 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF48.84
4 Rustam Valeev 56.54 DNF Russia 1:02.38DNF56.54
5 Fedor Abaev 59.10 DNF Russia 59.10DNFDNF
6 Vladimir Sergeev 1:01.36 DNF Russia 1:04.47DNF1:01.36
7 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:56.22 DNF Russia DNF1:56.22DNF
8 Nikita Loika 1:59.50 DNF Belarus DNF2:15.251:59.50
9 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:57.01 DNF Spain DNFDNF2:57.01
10 Viktor Danilov 5:26.20 DNF Belarus DNF5:26.20DNF
11 Diana Murnik 6:09.41 DNF Russia 6:09.41DNFDNS
12 Artem Savosik DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
12 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
12 Timur Kakhanovich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
12 Valeriy Sluchek DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.19 13.10 NR Belarus 13.2213.7512.3314.7411.19
2 Pavel Yushkevich 13.01 14.63 Belarus 15.3813.0115.0117.6113.51
3 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.24 15.07 Belarus 16.1813.7215.3016.8713.24
4 Oleg Sechko 12.79 17.24 Belarus 19.5912.7915.4016.7423.07
5 Nikita Starodubov 14.97 17.42 Belarus 25.0714.9717.0616.5418.65
6 Timur Kakhanovich 17.45 18.94 Belarus 18.4421.1018.2520.1217.45
7 Fedor Abaev 18.32 19.48 Russia 19.8819.4218.3219.3819.65
8 Vadzim Smirnou 18.42 20.62 Belarus 20.9921.7218.4219.16DNF
9 Anton Suzin 18.99 21.40 Belarus 20.6118.9924.0523.0820.50
10 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 18.98 22.61 Spain 24.1218.9826.1522.2221.48
11 Nikita Loika 19.05 22.74 Belarus 28.0519.6619.0538.4520.51
12 Danila Dubovik 20.87 23.96 Belarus 27.9420.8723.5124.5723.81
13 Oliver Frost 21.62 25.82 United Kingdom 28.1521.6222.9428.8626.36
14 Viachaslau Kazak 20.04 25.86 Belarus 31.0626.0825.0420.0426.46
15 Ivan Terekh 22.32 26.04 Belarus 28.9723.1122.3226.8528.17
16 Egor Pankavets 17.61 26.19 Belarus 25.6428.9625.7127.2117.61
17 Vladimir Sergeev 23.58 26.23 Russia 29.6823.5826.9124.1427.63
18 Rustam Valeev 16.93 27.10 Russia 40.9332.5216.9325.4823.29
19 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 23.24 27.17 Belarus 25.2123.2427.7828.5140.73
20 Artem Savosik 21.91 28.53 Belarus 26.8929.8121.9128.8931.30
21 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 20.82 28.86 Russia 28.7139.2620.8224.7733.09
22 Valeriy Sluchek 25.63 28.93 Russia 30.9329.7225.6328.9528.13
23 Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) 27.24 31.13 Belarus 29.7633.1030.5327.2435.01
24 Artyom Sermyazhko 26.73 31.30 Belarus 30.5130.2935.3226.7333.10
25 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 26.20 31.96 Belarus 30.4631.5226.2038.7533.89
26 Stanislau Smolski 23.19 33.41 Belarus 23.1936.5436.0329.1635.03
27 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 25.54 33.70 Russia 39.5934.8125.5431.1835.10
28 Roman Zhiglinskiy 29.57 34.00 Belarus DNF32.0834.9834.9429.57
29 Vladislav Shoshin 30.05 34.17 Belarus 46.2630.0537.0434.5530.91
30 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 31.55 34.21 Belarus 35.7531.5539.7235.0731.81
31 Viktor Danilov 32.85 35.98 Belarus 35.4033.4532.8539.101:10.24
32 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 33.31 37.48 Belarus 38.6333.3140.3454.1033.47
33 Vitaliy Trofimov 35.17 39.76 Belarus 53.0435.8135.1741.9541.52
34 Ivan Akulich 36.75 45.95 Belarus 50.3639.0348.6236.7550.19
35 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 36.52 53.07 Belarus 36.52DNF52.5942.831:03.80
36 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 29.09 DNF Russia 32.92DNF41.15DNF29.09
37 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 44.19 Belarus 44.191:51.35
38 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 52.15 Belarus 52.151:08.68
39 Aliaksei Anisimau 54.09 Belarus 54.091:07.06
40 Diana Murnik 1:04.50 Russia 1:04.501:07.24
41 Uladzislau Vouchak (Владислав Волчек) 1:15.64 Belarus 1:17.571:15.64
42 Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
42 Tsimafei Filaretau (Тимофей Филаретов) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loika 57.49 59.13 Belarus 1:05.131:00.1558.6957.4958.55
2 Anton Suzin 55.92 1:17.18 Belarus 1:13.381:21.891:30.5255.921:16.28
3 Viktor Danilov 1:22.10 1:36.65 Belarus 1:40.821:54.931:30.171:22.101:38.96
4 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:09.19 DNF Belarus 2:09.19DNF2:45.392:10.89DNF
5 Oliver Frost DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.51 7.20 Belarus 6.947.178.195.517.48
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 7.77 9.21 Spain 8.179.5417.737.779.91
3 Nikita Loika 6.93 9.56 Belarus 6.9311.409.927.3615.46
4 Fedor Abaev 7.70 10.65 Russia 12.359.999.607.70DNF
5 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 14.96 15.94 Russia 15.7215.2416.8514.96DNF
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 16.91 18.03 Belarus 19.2018.8517.6517.5916.91
7 Rustam Valeev 17.16 20.72 Russia 17.1623.9219.7825.8418.45
8 Anton Suzin 23.47 Belarus 23.4724.72
9 Danila Dubovik 23.89 Belarus 30.4423.89
10 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 24.96 Ukraine 25.4624.96
11 Diana Murnik 28.13 Russia 31.0828.13
12 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 33.50 Belarus DNF33.50
13 Valeriy Sluchek DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fedor Abaev 3.92 4.49 Russia 3.926.464.024.275.18
2 Ivan Terekh 3.96 5.89 Belarus 6.766.773.964.15DNF
3 Nikita Loika 5.13 6.42 Belarus 5.138.966.146.466.67
4 Nikita Starodubov 5.18 7.06 Belarus 10.267.198.485.185.52
5 Vladimir Sergeev 6.62 7.19 Russia 8.387.247.176.627.17
6 Rustam Valeev 5.90 7.31 Russia 5.908.875.997.0814.26
7 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 4.36 7.33 Belarus 7.958.434.365.908.13
8 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.80 7.46 Spain 5.838.894.807.679.03
9 Anton Suzin 5.57 7.50 Belarus 6.578.727.205.579.12
10 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 6.49 7.64 Belarus 6.497.988.408.456.53
11 Pavel Yushkevich 7.04 7.95 Belarus 7.049.487.238.737.90
12 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 4.13 8.45 Belarus 4.138.719.6613.236.97
13 Vadzim Smirnou 5.07 8.56 Belarus 9.239.955.076.639.83
14 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 6.55 8.80 Belarus 9.548.996.5510.777.88
15 Danila Dubovik 6.39 9.15 Belarus 11.2810.326.398.059.08
16 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 8.52 9.45 Belarus 10.358.5213.359.418.58
17 Stanislau Smolski 6.01 9.50 Belarus 10.5612.356.017.5210.43
18 Ivan Hvazdziou 7.35 9.58 Belarus 7.358.4015.258.8711.47
19 Roman Zhiglinskiy 6.55 9.69 Belarus 6.558.6117.039.7310.73
20 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.18 9.92 Belarus 13.709.007.1811.709.07
21 Maxim Shikunets (Максим Шикунец) 5.93 9.97 Belarus 13.969.665.9311.748.50
22 Egor Pankavets 8.70 9.98 Belarus 12.8710.858.898.7010.20
23 Valeria Zhurova 8.68 10.03 Belarus 9.968.689.7714.2710.36
24 Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков) 6.46 10.10 Belarus 10.869.906.4611.279.54
25 Alexey Glaz (Алексей Глаз) 7.16 10.38 Belarus 7.1611.20DNF11.288.65
26 Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) 9.52 10.60 Belarus 9.9510.3811.489.52DNF
27 Nikita Perepelov (Никита Перепелов) 9.37 10.61 Belarus 9.779.3711.7611.2710.80
28 Vladislav Shoshin 9.66 10.84 Belarus 9.669.9112.3910.2114.27
29 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 8.17 11.11 Russia 8.878.1710.2514.2017.46
30 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.25 11.17 Belarus 11.399.57DNF6.2512.56
31 Ivan Akulich 6.25 11.41 Belarus 11.5911.846.2510.8012.58
32 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 6.94 11.54 Ukraine 6.949.9910.2014.42DNF
33 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 6.34 11.57 Russia DNF11.876.3410.1712.67
34 Aleksey Man'kovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 8.93 11.66 Belarus 8.9311.26DNF9.6914.04
35 Pavel Yefimenka 9.33 11.68 Belarus 9.3310.9813.6215.3110.45
36 Viachaslau Kazak 8.17 11.85 Belarus 12.6713.4410.448.1712.44
37 Aliaksei Anisimau 8.77 11.89 Belarus 12.0813.5413.928.7710.05
38 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 7.96 11.93 Belarus 15.558.767.96DNF11.48
39 Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) 9.05 11.93 Belarus 11.239.0511.7112.8414.27
40 Diana Murnik 9.77 12.26 Russia 12.679.7714.1114.9510.00
41 Timofey Kruglovskii (Тимофей Кругловский) 10.14 12.30 Belarus 13.4810.1411.5711.8414.51
42 Hleb Davidovich 11.37 12.40 Belarus 11.7011.3712.3814.5713.12
43 Artsiom Keizik 11.14 12.43 Belarus 15.9012.7411.1411.6712.87
44 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 7.50 13.51 Belarus 7.5018.4911.8817.6011.04
45 Valeriy Sluchek 11.52 14.76 Russia 13.1115.4321.6315.7311.52
46 Vladislav Kirey 9.18 14.90 Belarus 9.1818.3513.33DNF13.01
47 Uladzislau Vouchak (Владислав Волчек) 10.36 15.37 Belarus 15.0410.3621.3716.3514.71
48 Robert Orekhov (Роберт Орехов) 13.26 15.45 Belarus 15.1514.0713.2617.2017.12
49 Maksim Pratsko (Максим Пратько) 15.40 16.21 Belarus 15.7217.5915.4015.7317.19
50 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 13.99 16.84 Belarus DNF17.2919.1213.9914.12
51 Ivan Gnedko (Иван Гнедько) 11.35 17.51 Belarus DNF11.3513.9519.6018.98
52 Michael Yakovlev (Михаил Яковлев) 12.62 17.85 Belarus 17.5112.6218.5322.1917.50
53 Aliaksei Chumak 15.88 17.89 Belarus 15.8816.1719.3526.2318.16
54 Stepan Sokolnikov (Степан Сокольников) 12.86 17.96 Belarus 23.80DNF14.0712.8616.02
55 Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) 14.77 17.99 Belarus 14.7718.5015.7519.71DNF
56 Matsvei Martynovich 12.81 18.50 Belarus 22.2314.1012.8125.6819.16
57 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 14.53 19.72 Belarus 21.1717.9026.8820.0814.53
58 Aliaksei Tsitou 12.88 23.06 Belarus 26.3726.2912.8817.4225.47
59 Uladzislau Siargeyeu (Владислав Сергеев) 13.62 24.18 Belarus 34.4021.7616.3713.6235.78
60 Anna Paderina 19.56 24.32 Russia 24.6721.5419.5626.7433.80
61 Kirill Balashchenko (Кирилл Балащенко) 17.35 24.76 Belarus 28.1417.3523.86DNF22.29
62 Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков) 16.34 25.39 Belarus 30.7322.4629.9916.3423.73
63 Tsimafei Filaretau (Тимофей Филаретов) 23.84 32.38 Belarus 23.8434.6231.5532.4633.14
64 Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) 20.05 33.82 Belarus 45.6931.1542.8720.0527.45

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 3.95 4.89 Belarus 5.243.954.565.684.88
2 Egor Pankavets 4.45 5.52 Belarus 6.666.455.014.455.09
3 Anton Suzin 5.56 6.53 Belarus 8.466.906.945.745.56
4 Danila Dubovik 5.04 6.59 Belarus 6.327.056.3910.095.04
5 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 5.61 7.21 Belarus 7.685.618.547.016.95
6 Stanislau Smolski 5.55 7.22 Belarus 7.965.5510.676.617.08
7 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 5.61 7.30 Belarus 6.807.059.998.055.61
8 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.14 7.41 Belarus 6.7612.547.977.496.14
9 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.90 8.75 Belarus 8.976.9010.0210.107.27
10 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 6.81 8.85 Belarus 7.879.769.199.486.81
11 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.62 9.18 Belarus 13.298.527.6211.077.96
12 Pavel Yushkevich 6.85 9.76 Belarus 10.457.856.8510.9912.37
13 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 7.45 10.11 Spain 10.0010.879.47DNF7.45
14 Ivan Akulich 7.88 10.18 Belarus 8.2513.209.107.8814.35
15 Roman Zhiglinskiy 6.91 10.29 Belarus 9.916.9114.8913.317.65
16 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 7.23 10.96 Belarus 21.818.2412.7111.937.23
17 Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) 8.62 10.96 Belarus 10.5314.8712.469.908.62
18 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 6.19 11.59 Belarus 6.1917.0610.1111.9012.77
19 Vladislav Shoshin 5.33 12.74 Belarus 8.885.338.85DNF20.50
20 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 9.76 12.74 Belarus 13.3713.229.7611.63DNF
21 Viachaslau Kazak 11.62 13.04 Belarus 11.6212.1814.7112.2335.00
22 Uladzislau Vouchak (Владислав Волчек) 11.33 13.25 Belarus 13.9011.3514.4915.9711.33
23 Hleb Davidovich 9.78 13.43 Belarus 9.7812.2014.8616.9813.23
24 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 12.01 13.53 Belarus 14.1913.9320.0212.4712.01
25 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 11.56 13.71 Ukraine 12.13DNF17.3611.6511.56
26 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 10.82 13.86 Belarus 10.8211.6719.4314.8315.08
27 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 12.26 14.76 Russia 12.2624.4412.7513.9517.57
28 Aleksey Man'kovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 13.22 15.46 Belarus 13.2215.5813.5217.2821.25
29 Maksim Pratsko (Максим Пратько) 12.30 16.08 Belarus 12.6323.1315.1020.5112.30
30 Valeria Zhurova 11.61 16.67 Belarus 34.1813.0917.3011.6119.61
31 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 12.22 17.15 Belarus 12.2218.1022.3916.2417.10
32 Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) 14.69 17.51 Belarus 24.9517.9915.2619.2714.69
33 Diana Murnik 11.19 18.39 Russia 23.5920.1629.6911.1911.43
34 Anna Paderina 17.64 22.77 Russia 24.9325.3717.6421.8221.56
35 Uladzislau Siargeyeu (Владислав Сергеев) 17.52 25.75 Belarus 27.2317.5222.5627.4736.44
36 Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков) 16.93 29.22 Belarus 16.9328.4330.1331.3729.11
37 Tsimafei Filaretau (Тимофей Филаретов) 25.80 30.73 Belarus 34.2425.8032.1329.3130.76
38 Aliaksei Tsitou 22.73 33.77 Belarus 22.7331.0930.5339.6946.70
39 Robert Orekhov (Роберт Орехов) 19.62 35.73 Belarus 19.62DNF35.0927.1344.97
40 Matsvei Martynovich 23.28 DNF Belarus 23.28DNF39.61DNF38.46

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 1:55.58 2:08.06 ER Russia 2:14.291:55.582:14.32
2 Oliver Frost 3:17.41 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF3:17.41
3 Fedor Abaev 7:51.96 DNF Russia DNF7:51.96DNF
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10:45.00 DNF Russia DNF10:45.00DNF
5 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Grigorii Alekseev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 ER DNF Russia 3:57.38DNFDNF
2 Grigorii Alekseev 4:12.90 DNF Russia 4:12.90DNFDNF
3 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 17:33.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF17:33.00
4 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
4 Nikita Loika DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Oliver Frost DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10/10 45:02 Russia 10/10 45:02
2 Fedor Abaev 4/4 16:54 Russia 4/4 16:54
3 Grigorii Alekseev 18/32 1:00:00 Russia 18/32 1:00:00
4 Viktor Danilov 2/2 19:12 Belarus 2/2 19:12
5 Diana Murnik DNF Russia DNF
5 Oliver Frost DNF United Kingdom DNF
5 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNF
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang DNF Spain DNF
5 Vladimir Sergeev DNF Russia DNF