Xi'an Winter Open 2010


Information

The registration fee is 5 RMB per event.

Events
Competitors
38
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.33 NR 10.78 China 10.2211.158.3310.9612.55
2 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.97 11.55 China 14.8313.1510.3411.159.97
3 Yan Jin (金岩) 12.52 13.48 China 13.9312.5215.8613.0313.47
4 Haiping Chen (陈海平) 12.44 14.60 China 14.1815.0222.6312.4414.59
5 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 12.27 15.61 China 15.6815.7118.0612.2715.43
6 Heng Ma (马恒) 14.34 16.08 China 20.9417.5215.6515.0814.34
7 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 14.21 16.50 China 16.4416.3119.7116.7514.21
8 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 15.34 17.12 China 16.0615.3419.2820.9316.02
9 Liang Sun (孙良) 16.06 17.55 China 18.3016.6318.3817.7216.06
10 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 15.03 17.81 China 19.7816.3415.0317.3120.46

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.21 10.18 China 9.219.4710.7510.3112.90
2 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.05 11.36 China 11.6610.4715.669.0511.96
3 Haiping Chen (陈海平) 11.21 14.55 China 12.7216.9311.2114.9715.97
4 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.06 14.82 China 14.0311.0614.7115.7119.43
5 Yan Jin (金岩) 12.68 14.82 China 16.7515.5013.3612.6815.59
6 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 15.21 15.82 China 16.1515.9616.8615.2115.36
7 Liang Sun (孙良) 16.22 17.51 China 16.2218.1316.9017.5018.81
8 Heng Ma (马恒) 16.36 17.98 China 21.2816.3617.2218.4718.25
9 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 16.61 18.26 China 20.5618.1616.6117.8018.81
10 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 16.84 18.48 China 16.8418.2718.9618.2221.34
11 Ke Pan (潘轲) 15.97 19.09 China 15.9721.2521.1317.3818.75
12 Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 20.28 21.61 China 27.0321.0321.9120.2821.88
13 Youjun Wang (王友军) 17.75 21.94 China 20.3024.1321.3817.7524.38
14 Bin Li (李宾) 21.53 22.85 China 21.5324.5223.0521.9423.56
15 Jie Ren (任杰) 20.36 23.57 China 20.6920.3626.0324.0026.25
16 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 23.52 24.93 China 28.8026.4424.7523.6123.52
17 Bowen Ding (丁博文) 19.63 25.06 China 29.0319.6322.5226.8625.80
18 Hucheng Liu (刘虎成) 26.41 28.40 China 28.7526.4127.5528.9129.71
19 Chaoxu Zhang (张朝旭) 25.34 29.56 China 28.2731.5034.5528.9125.34
20 Fanghao Yin (阴方昊) 20.80 29.85 China 37.2523.8128.5020.80DNF
21 Mo Ji (季默) 28.47 33.53 China 28.4733.8435.6639.5631.09

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.88 11.29 China 11.909.8810.4014.8611.58
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.50 12.54 China 12.5511.9013.1614.4410.50
3 Yan Jin (金岩) 11.80 13.29 China 11.8411.8013.9614.6514.06
4 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 13.18 14.36 China 14.9314.9613.1916.5013.18
5 Haiping Chen (陈海平) 14.05 15.13 China 14.7515.6516.5514.0515.00
6 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 13.80 15.35 China 16.9115.1614.7213.8016.16
7 Liang Sun (孙良) 15.11 17.06 China 17.1615.4715.1118.5518.97
8 Heng Ma (马恒) 16.15 18.03 China 18.2717.3016.1518.5320.41
9 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 15.55 18.63 China 18.2218.6315.5521.7119.03
10 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 17.41 18.77 China 18.9322.5018.3119.0817.41
11 Bin Li (李宾) 18.77 20.49 China 21.0919.6120.7821.8618.77
12 Ke Pan (潘轲) 18.68 20.63 China 18.6821.22DNF20.4620.21
13 Bowen Ding (丁博文) 18.58 21.15 China 23.4325.2820.1918.5819.83
14 Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 17.05 21.38 China 20.9421.8317.0521.3823.58
15 Youjun Wang (王友军) 20.34 21.97 China 21.5924.8422.7521.5820.34
16 Fanghao Yin (阴方昊) 20.36 22.41 China 22.7523.6125.4420.3620.88
17 Jie Ren (任杰) 22.43 25.57 China 24.2828.9022.43DNF23.52
18 Chengze Li (李承泽) 24.56 25.80 China 28.2726.5924.5626.1324.68
19 Gen Li (李根) 24.00 26.20 China DNF28.4125.4624.7224.00
20 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 23.86 28.85 China 40.5529.2229.6123.8627.72
21 Chaoxu Zhang (张朝旭) 24.66 29.09 China 29.2724.6629.06DNF28.93
22 Hucheng Liu (刘虎成) 21.66 29.37 China 21.6645.6132.7731.9723.38
23 Mo Ji (季默) 25.77 29.63 China 31.0526.5825.7732.5531.27
24 Yan Xia (夏焱) 24.09 30.11 China 33.7724.0930.4630.6929.19
25 Jianfeng Zhang (张建峰) 26.63 30.41 China 34.9132.8329.2526.6329.16
26 Ruifeng Ji (姬锐锋) 24.69 30.51 China 30.5228.2532.7534.1824.69
27 Qiao Wang (王巧) 29.00 34.03 China 29.0048.2832.3434.8834.88
28 Teng Zhang (张滕) 29.72 35.90 China 36.9631.4739.2829.72DNF
29 Jiyang Han (韩纪阳) 29.03 38.93 China 34.7829.0345.031:01.3436.97
30 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 27.91 39.36 China DNF59.4129.4027.9129.28
31 Tiancheng Lin (林天承) 35.61 39.57 China 47.6136.0946.5235.6136.09
32 Changqing Shi (史长青) 32.11 41.28 China 54.0543.7732.1142.7237.34
33 Mingsen Han (韩明森) 42.61 45.26 China 42.7546.8851.2142.6146.15
34 Hong Liu (刘红) 57.97 1:02.41 China 1:01.251:02.311:03.681:47.4157.97
35 Sujie Ma (马素杰) 54.80 1:08.75 China 57.081:17.211:19.6154.801:11.96
36 Yuezheng Wang (王悦政) 57.11 1:09.64 China 57.111:29.801:14.211:16.9057.80
37 Yanqiu Song (宋燕秋) 1:20.86 1:39.75 China 2:51.591:20.861:35.561:52.771:30.93

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yan Jin (金岩) 3.52 4.55 China 4.064.774.835.113.52
2 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 4.03 5.51 China 4.036.465.365.655.53
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.03 5.54 China 5.475.317.095.845.03
4 Ke Pan (潘轲) 3.93 5.82 China 6.976.615.595.273.93
5 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 4.38 5.92 China DNF4.696.346.724.38
6 Heng Ma (马恒) 4.38 6.91 China 6.788.026.717.254.38
7 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 5.31 7.30 China 5.9711.037.908.025.31
8 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 7.08 8.02 China 9.3014.277.557.227.08

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1.96 4.77 China 4.066.026.414.221.96
2 Yan Jin (金岩) 3.78 4.82 China 4.963.785.184.315.66
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.44 4.99 China 2.445.564.805.664.61
4 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 4.43 5.01 China 4.565.525.554.944.43
5 Ke Pan (潘轲) 5.34 6.11 China 6.255.655.346.506.43
6 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 5.72 6.54 China 6.315.726.229.117.09
7 Heng Ma (马恒) 7.22 7.88 China 13.687.637.227.728.30
8 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 7.02 8.23 China 8.037.029.258.777.88
9 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 6.77 8.56 China 8.56DNF6.779.917.21
10 Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 6.50 8.58 China 8.5612.167.0810.116.50
11 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 5.52 9.07 China 6.8813.7120.685.526.63
12 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 8.66 9.38 China 9.3618.088.819.978.66
13 Mo Ji (季默) 8.05 11.30 China DNF8.059.0813.4411.38

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 3.78 4.70 China 4.444.685.583.784.97
2 Yan Jin (金岩) 4.31 4.79 China 5.115.614.504.774.31
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 4.40 4.88 China 4.804.787.254.405.06
4 Ke Pan (潘轲) 5.06 5.53 China 8.195.475.065.305.81
5 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 4.36 5.70 China 5.527.114.365.885.71
6 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 5.78 6.66 China 7.036.13DNF5.786.81
7 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 6.36 7.29 China 7.337.866.366.688.34
8 Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 7.65 8.23 China 8.058.388.257.6519.50
9 Youjun Wang (王友军) 6.63 8.39 China 13.818.036.638.568.58
10 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 6.80 8.59 China 8.559.139.686.808.08
11 Mo Ji (季默) 6.68 8.63 China 8.6110.197.0918.436.68
12 Heng Ma (马恒) 6.72 8.93 China 8.1911.1910.837.786.72
13 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 6.68 8.97 China 9.058.189.686.6811.18
14 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 8.81 9.57 China 9.938.819.169.6311.86
15 Jianfeng Zhang (张建峰) 7.68 10.39 China 10.5618.287.688.8111.80
16 Hucheng Liu (刘虎成) 10.02 11.25 China 10.2810.0810.02DNF13.40
17 Teng Zhang (张滕) 9.28 11.76 China 9.2813.7811.5312.9710.78
18 Ruifeng Ji (姬锐锋) 8.40 13.49 China 16.2711.138.4030.8013.06
19 Qiao Wang (王巧) 11.63 14.26 China 15.0230.3313.5814.1911.63
20 Mingsen Han (韩明森) 9.64 14.62 China 17.6112.4417.729.6413.80
21 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 12.16 19.12 China 23.9615.66DNF17.7512.16

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 52.71 55.64 China 56.4052.7156.031:07.7154.50
2 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 52.91 1:00.24 China 58.7859.081:02.861:03.5552.91
3 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 1:04.83 1:16.94 China 1:15.501:21.361:04.831:18.081:17.25
4 Ke Pan (潘轲) 1:18.30 1:30.02 China 1:38.831:18.301:31.031:32.271:26.75
5 Heng Ma (马恒) 1:27.15 1:30.17 China 1:27.501:27.151:43.531:32.131:30.88
6 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 1:20.43 1:31.65 China 2:07.271:20.431:36.901:30.551:27.50
7 Bin Li (李宾) 1:40.11 1:45.83 China 1:48.271:40.111:43.941:57.751:45.27
8 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 1:36.88 2:00.56 China 2:09.092:00.682:04.431:36.881:56.58
9 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 2:16.15 2:31.32 China 2:32.802:24.442:46.942:36.722:16.15
10 Teng Zhang (张滕) 2:22.02 3:04.42 China 3:39.582:34.662:22.024:04.062:59.03

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:54.63 2:00.99 China 1:54.632:05.251:58.332:19.861:59.38
2 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 2:00.40 2:07.98 China 2:27.062:12.582:00.402:06.002:05.36
3 Ke Pan (潘轲) 2:40.93 2:43.10 China 2:46.052:41.442:43.362:40.932:44.50
4 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2:17.66 2:43.99 China 2:40.442:48.062:17.662:46.912:44.61
5 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 3:16.53 3:25.49 China 3:19.003:21.383:16.533:36.093:39.28
6 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 3:43.66 4:01.14 China 3:56.003:43.664:37.443:51.724:15.71

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 19.97 22.24 China 22.7220.4119.9723.5831.15
2 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 20.46 26.32 China 28.7220.4626.0827.3425.53
3 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 19.40 26.58 China 31.8019.4025.9330.3823.43
4 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 24.50 35.12 China 49.8026.1329.4424.50DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 20.46 23.60 China 23.4422.6524.7225.1320.46
2 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 18.80 26.35 China 18.8029.4322.0627.5530.78
3 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 24.15 27.20 China 25.3124.1528.6928.5927.71
4 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 23.91 32.18 China 39.2223.9129.80DNF27.52
5 Jie Ren (任杰) 34.93 37.10 China 34.9336.3038.1339.4036.86
6 Youjun Wang (王友军) 37.78 40.07 China 37.7837.8143.5538.8448.28
7 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 35.68 40.15 China 35.6836.3342.0342.0842.91
8 Bin Li (李宾) 39.83 43.72 China 43.4439.8346.9041.6346.08
9 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 40.38 50.52 China DNF43.5541.4040.381:06.61
10 Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 45.72 1:05.12 China 1:19.8445.721:26.311:04.4151.11

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 16.36 21.81 China 31.3616.3617.56DNF16.52
2 Ruifeng Ji (姬锐锋) 26.80 30.85 China 30.0040.7835.6926.8026.86
3 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 16.56 37.59 China 45.5940.06DNF27.1316.56
4 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 38.19 41.76 China 39.3342.7738.19DNF43.18
5 Heng Ma (马恒) 47.36 54.97 China 1:29.8056.4647.3658.0050.44
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 48.93 1:07.47 China 1:13.221:15.311:15.3053.8848.93

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:07.18 1:12.55 NR China 1:14.471:12.751:10.441:07.181:23.91
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2:07.52 2:29.98 China 2:07.522:51.314:37.212:21.712:16.91
3 Heng Ma (马恒) 3:01.77 3:34.88 China 3:01.773:12.844:13.723:38.363:53.43
4 Ke Pan (潘轲) 4:13.69 4:43.97 China 4:13.69DNF4:36.635:20.834:14.46

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yan Jin (金岩) 24.47 28.20 China 30.0330.2826.4128.1624.47
2 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 22.55 31.33 China 32.6541.9036.3422.5525.00
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 18.41 41.94 China 43.9327.4454.4457.5218.41
4 Heng Ma (马恒) 36.41 56.73 China 1:17.831:12.1950.6147.3836.41
5 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 48.16 1:52.08 China 48.161:45.00DNF1:39.022:12.21