Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018


Date
Jul 14 - 15, 2018
City
Wuxi, Jiangsu, China
Venue

Furen Middle School

Address
No.146-1, Qinyuan New Village, Liangxi District
Details

The Lecture Theatre

Website
Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018 website
Organizer
Tianping Ding (丁天平)
WCA Delegate
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Contact
1019526199@qq.com, bdong@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Please check the competition website for registration, schedule, etc.

Events
Competitors
77
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is ¥66 (Chinese Renminbi Yuan).

All registrations must be done on the competition website.
The registration period is divided in two phases. The first phase starts at 18:00 on Jun 12th and ends at 17:59 on Jun 24th, while the second phase starts at 18:00 on Jun 24th and ends at 18:00 on Jul 3rd. The registration fee includes basic entry fee and additional fee per event. The 2nd-phased registrant needs to pay the fee 0.5 time more than the early bird in the 1st phase of registration.

The limitation is 100 participants, based on a first-come-first-serve rule. For Chinese domestic participants, a completed registration is online registration plus prepaid registration fee via Alipay on Cubingchina. For oversea participants, if you can't pay the fee online and your registration is not accepted antomatically, pls contact the delegate via E-mail. Then we will make a reservation for you by manually accepting your registration and you can pay the fee by cash at the venue. Please check out the competition website for registration and the other information.

If you would like to cancel your registration, pls go through the registration page to do it by yourself and you will get 50% refund of the registration fee. Please keep in mind that, once you cancel the registraton, you are not able to attend the competition any more. The ending of the registration cancellation is at 18:00 on Jun 30th.

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:44.62 1:50.06 Taiwan 1:54.591:44.621:50.98
2 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:56.47 2:01.00 China 2:06.262:00.271:56.47
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:49.10 2:02.09 China 2:06.092:11.071:49.10
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:07.93 2:10.89 China 2:14.102:10.652:07.93
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:04.14 2:14.09 China 2:23.512:04.142:14.62
6 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 2:07.70 2:17.14 China 2:18.972:07.702:24.76
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:16.83 2:27.97 China 2:42.002:25.072:16.83
8 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:25.20 2:29.68 China 2:32.632:31.202:25.20

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:54.97 1:59.56 China 2:00.741:54.972:02.97
2 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:55.92 1:59.63 Taiwan 2:03.351:59.621:55.92
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:55.50 2:03.02 China 2:14.801:58.761:55.50
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:01.89 2:08.89 China 2:01.892:14.252:10.53
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:20.79 2:23.17 China 2:20.792:22.492:26.22
6 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 2:17.32 2:29.32 China 2:17.762:17.322:52.89
7 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:16.11 2:29.56 China 2:50.042:16.112:22.52
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:28.95 2:40.71 China 2:44.702:48.472:28.95
9 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 2:25.16 2:41.02 China 2:25.162:49.112:48.80
10 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:40.92 2:49.18 China 2:40.922:57.452:49.16
11 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:32.40 2:51.98 China 2:32.402:45.143:18.40
12 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 2:48.48 2:55.03 China 2:55.323:01.302:48.48
13 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:45.96 2:57.95 China 3:17.292:45.962:50.60
14 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:56.72 3:00.13 China 3:01.963:01.702:56.72
15 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 2:52.56 3:03.54 China 3:19.582:58.482:52.56
16 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 3:11.22 3:17.87 China 3:11.223:14.623:27.78
17 Hengyi Yin (尹恒毅) 3:01.02 3:19.58 China 3:29.113:28.623:01.02
18 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:14.94 3:23.10 China 3:27.073:14.943:27.30
19 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 3:21.51 3:24.07 China 3:23.113:21.513:27.58
20 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 3:13.04 3:25.87 China 3:46.023:13.043:18.56
21 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 3:25.27 3:33.09 China 3:32.233:25.273:41.78
22 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3:31.48 3:45.30 China 3:31.484:04.673:39.76
23 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3:35.10 3:47.65 China 4:02.413:45.433:35.10
24 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 3:40.85 3:49.10 China 3:40.853:53.143:53.32
25 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 3:32.80 3:51.98 China 3:48.613:32.804:14.53
26 Le Yu (余乐) 3:37.97 3:55.70 China 3:48.934:20.193:37.97
27 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 3:14.64 3:56.59 China 3:14.644:42.113:53.02
28 Jie Chen (陈杰) 3:37.96 4:04.60 China 3:37.964:27.224:08.62
29 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:12.72 4:17.70 China 4:20.974:12.724:19.40
30 Zhiyu Xu (徐志宇) 4:03.00 4:31.73 China 4:03.004:59.034:33.16
31 Tianqi Zhuang (庄添祺) 4:18.10 4:54.36 China 4:18.104:59.015:25.98
32 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:58.00 DNF China 2:58.003:28.60DNF
33 Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏) 3:00.37 DNF China 3:44.313:00.37DNF
34 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 4:36.69 China 4:36.69
35 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 4:57.20 China 4:57.20
36 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 5:10.31 China 5:10.31
37 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 5:24.08 China 5:24.08
38 Yuxin Zheng (郑宇昕) 5:54.36 China 5:54.36
39 Xu Liu (刘旭) 6:05.84 China 6:05.84
40 Kan Cao (曹刊) 6:07.46 China 6:07.46
41 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 6:22.23 China 6:22.23
42 Gong Chen (陈功) 7:49.07 China 7:49.07

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:40.92 2:44.55 Taiwan 2:51.102:41.622:40.92
2 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:39.65 2:45.50 China 2:52.932:43.912:39.65
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 3:01.99 3:09.09 China 3:01.993:12.633:12.64
4 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:06.06 3:16.41 China 3:06.063:21.583:21.58
5 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:22.53 3:29.13 China 3:39.123:22.533:25.74
6 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:31.65 3:34.21 China 3:38.453:31.653:32.54
7 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:22.50 3:42.40 China 3:54.243:50.473:22.50
8 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:36.14 3:43.46 China 3:38.233:36.143:56.00

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.67 NR 2:28.76 NR Taiwan 2:31.462:39.162:15.67
2 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:45.80 2:48.32 China 2:50.462:45.802:48.69
3 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:08.23 3:25.81 China 3:08.233:27.073:42.13
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 3:22.92 3:27.09 China 3:32.733:22.923:25.62
5 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:18.07 3:28.70 China 3:42.803:18.073:25.24
6 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:28.73 3:42.12 China 3:48.473:49.173:28.73
7 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:28.97 3:42.93 China 3:37.464:02.373:28.97
8 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:40.59 3:46.09 China 3:40.593:45.293:52.40
9 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:45.17 3:52.79 China 4:07.183:46.013:45.17
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:46.05 3:55.61 China 4:02.413:46.053:58.37
11 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 3:47.50 4:01.21 China 4:01.134:15.003:47.50
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:04.72 4:16.14 China 4:29.814:04.724:13.89
13 Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏) 4:21.85 4:30.05 China 4:45.544:22.764:21.85
14 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 4:30.24 4:38.60 China 4:30.244:50.074:35.49
15 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:34.65 4:51.62 China 5:03.154:34.654:57.06
16 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 4:05.30 4:53.48 China 4:36.914:05.305:58.24
17 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 4:42.08 5:12.37 China 4:42.085:14.055:40.97
18 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 5:07.94 5:13.83 China 5:07.945:17.725:15.84
19 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 5:01.75 5:17.73 China 5:32.335:19.105:01.75
20 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 5:19.01 5:33.98 China 5:19.015:58.365:24.56
21 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 5:27.20 5:50.60 China 5:51.566:13.045:27.20
22 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 5:39.47 5:54.07 China 6:12.145:50.595:39.47
23 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 5:30.40 5:54.34 China 5:35.306:37.325:30.40
24 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 5:24.97 5:54.73 China 6:12.885:24.976:06.33
25 Hengyi Yin (尹恒毅) 5:57.32 6:02.65 China 5:57.326:12.235:58.41
26 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 5:52.44 6:06.29 China 5:52.446:20.296:06.13
27 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 6:03.63 6:09.25 China 6:10.196:03.636:13.93
28 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 6:35.40 China 6:35.40
29 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 6:52.74 China 6:52.74
30 Zhiyu Xu (徐志宇) 6:54.12 China 6:54.12
31 Tianqi Zhuang (庄添祺) 7:27.39 China 7:27.39
32 Yuxin Zheng (郑宇昕) 7:40.70 China 7:40.70
33 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:56.23 China 7:56.23
34 Kan Cao (曹刊) 8:23.29 China 8:23.29
35 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 8:52.15 China 8:52.15
36 Xu Liu (刘旭) DNF China DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.92 DNF China 18.92DNFDNF
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 31.74 DNF China DNF31.74DNF
3 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.27 DNF China 32.27DNFDNF
4 Le Yu (余乐) 36.26 DNF China 36.26DNF37.92
5 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 44.59 DNF China 44.5944.69DNF
6 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:05.64 DNF China 1:05.64DNF1:12.78
7 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:08.34 DNF China DNFDNF1:08.34
8 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 1:15.49 DNF China 1:15.491:16.48DNF
9 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 1:28.53 DNF China 1:28.53DNF1:43.68
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:31.28 DNF China DNF1:31.28DNF
11 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:55.24 2:01.57 China 1:59.301:55.242:10.17
12 Shifei Dai (代时飞) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.35 DNF China 22.3524.24DNF
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 27.81 30.78 China 30.6733.8527.81
3 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 DNF China 34.20DNF38.21
4 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 38.59 DNF China 38.59DNFDNF
5 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 43.70 DNF China DNFDNF43.70
6 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 50.03 DNF China 54.80DNF50.03
7 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 55.68 DNF China 1:26.37DNF55.68
8 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:10.51 DNF China 1:10.51DNFDNF
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:12.72 DNF China DNF1:16.591:12.72
10 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 DNF China DNF2:03.131:20.62
11 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 1:24.70 DNF China 1:24.70DNFDNF
12 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:25.11 DNF China DNFDNF1:25.11
13 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:29.13 DNF China DNF1:46.391:29.13
14 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:30.41 1:36.24 China 1:30.411:43.511:34.81
15 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 1:31.25 1:50.12 China 1:42.402:16.721:31.25
16 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 1:35.15 1:44.14 China 1:44.321:52.961:35.15
17 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:42.15 DNF China DNF1:42.15DNF
18 Jun Wang (王俊) 1:42.50 DNF China DNF1:42.502:35.56
19 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:57.89 DNF China DNFDNF1:57.89
20 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:01.79 DNF China DNFDNF2:01.79
21 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 2:05.13 DNF China 2:25.002:05.13DNF
22 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 2:07.33 DNF China 2:07.33DNFDNF
23 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 2:10.65 DNF China 2:10.65DNF2:19.20
24 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 2:11.74 DNF China DNF2:11.74DNF
25 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 2:12.48 DNF China 2:30.54DNF2:12.48
26 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 2:25.35 DNF China DNFDNF2:25.35
27 Junwei Gao (高君威) 2:29.44 DNF China DNFDNF2:29.44
28 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:36.83 DNF China DNF2:36.83DNF
29 Kun Lu (陆堃) 3:11.55 3:36.28 China 3:11.554:15.263:22.02
30 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:17.35 DNF China DNF3:17.35DNF
31 Yuxuan Lu (陆宇轩) 3:39.72 DNF China DNF3:39.72DNF
32 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:47.74 DNF China 3:47.744:35.57DNF
33 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 4:06.03 DNF China DNF4:06.034:25.23
34 Zibo Yu (俞子博) 4:31.62 DNF China DNF4:31.62DNF
35 Zheng Shen (申正) 4:36.86 DNF China DNFDNF4:36.86
36 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 7:22.80 DNF China DNFDNF7:22.80
37 Fan Meng (孟凡) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
37 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
37 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS
37 Qianwen Zhu (朱倩雯) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
37 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
37 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
37 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
37 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS
37 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
37 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 20 26.00 China 262032
2 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 26 28.67 China 282632
3 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 27 29.00 China 273129
4 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 24 29.33 China 312433
5 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 28 29.67 China 313028
6 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26 30.33 China 263233
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33 35.33 China 353338
8 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 35 36.67 China 353738
9 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 33 37.33 China 334237
10 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 34 38.00 China 343842
11 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 31 38.33 China 383146
12 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 31 38.67 China 383147
13 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 41 42.67 China 414443
14 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41 43.00 China 414444
15 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 44 46.33 China 444847
16 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 49 55.00 China 625449
17 Zian Song (宋子安) 36 DNF China 39DNF36
18 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 43 DNF China 43DNFDNF
19 Hongzhi Chen (陈泓知) 44 DNF China DNF44DNS
19 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 44 DNF China 4444DNF
21 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 48 DNF China 4848DNF
22 Xin Luo (罗鑫) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 26.33 China 252727
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 28 28.67 China 302828
3 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 27 29.33 China 273328
4 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 29 30.00 China 322929
5 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 31 32.00 China 333132
6 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 31 32.67 China 313631
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29 34.33 China 383629
8 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 30 34.67 China 353039
9 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 31 34.67 China 313637
10 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 33 36.33 China 413335
11 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 34 37.00 China 393438
12 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 35 38.00 China 363543
13 Zian Song (宋子安) 34 38.33 China 403441
14 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 32 40.67 China 454532
15 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 40 41.00 China 404142
16 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 38 41.33 China 384838
17 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 41 42.00 China 414144
18 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36 43.00 China 494436
19 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 40 43.67 China 484340
20 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 41 44.00 China 414843
21 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 43 47.00 China 524346
22 Hongzhi Chen (陈泓知) 44 47.67 China 485144
23 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 46 49.33 China 495346
24 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 49 52.33 China 545449
25 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 52 56.67 China 546452
26 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 48 57.67 China 486362
27 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 26 DNF China 2638DNF
28 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 27 DNF China 27DNFDNF
29 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 30 DNF China 3050DNF
30 Fan Meng (孟凡) 32 DNF China 32DNFDNF
31 Le Yu (余乐) 35 DNF China 40DNF35
32 Zening Xuan (宣则宁) 40 DNF China 4049DNF
33 Tianqi Zhuang (庄添祺) 41 DNF China 41DNSDNS
34 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 42 DNF China 42DNFDNF
35 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 43 DNF China 4344DNF
36 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 47 DNF China 4748DNF
37 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 50 DNF China 5055DNF
38 Jianyang Teng (滕剑阳) 59 China 59
39 Wenjing Wang (王文静) DNF China DNF
39 Xiang Shao (邵翔) DNF China DNF
39 Yi Wang (王旖) DNF China DNF
39 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF China DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.41 DNF China DNFDNF1:39.41
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:26.03 DNF China DNFDNF4:26.03
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 5:46.69 DNF China 9:25.165:46.69DNF
4 Zian Song (宋子安) 6:07.91 DNF China DNFDNF6:07.91
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:20.44 DNF China DNF7:23.646:20.44
6 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 7:43.97 DNF China DNF7:43.97DNF
7 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8:00.30 DNF China 10:30.008:00.30DNF
8 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:08.00 10:30.00 China 10:26.0010:57.0010:08.00
9 Zheng Shen (申正) 10:30.00 13:14.00 China 10:30.0015:13.0014:00.00
10 Yu Zhou (周煜) 17:35.00 DNF China 17:35.00DNFDNF
11 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:13.00 DNF China DNF18:13.00DNF
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Guanghua Wang (王光华) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS
12 Jie Chen (陈杰) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Le Yu (余乐) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Xin Luo (罗鑫) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.02 DNF China DNF4:11.02DNF
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:57.98 DNF China DNF8:57.98DNF
3 Zheng Shen (申正) 22:29.00 DNF China 22:29.0024:42.00DNF
4 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 22:30.00 DNF China DNFDNF22:30.00
5 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26:38.00 DNF China 26:47.0026:38.00DNF
6 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28:48.00 DNF China DNFDNF28:48.00
7 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 41:26.00 DNF China 41:26.00DNFDNS
8 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 42:01.00 DNF China 42:01.00DNSDNS
9 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Jie Chen (陈杰) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Liang Chen (陈樑) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
9 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF