Warsaw Cube Masters 2015


Information

Entry fee: 35 PLN. Limit of competitors: 150.

Events
Competitors
111
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.98 10.48 Poland 8.9810.8910.6911.349.85
2 Adam Polkowski 9.63 10.56 Poland 10.519.6310.9911.3810.19
3 Wojciech Knott 8.15 10.61 Poland 8.1511.4910.719.6312.74
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.94 10.75 Poland 11.508.949.7111.8311.03
5 Mateusz Fydrych 10.10 10.81 Poland 10.8410.5511.0511.2010.10
6 Michał Halczuk 9.16 10.99 Poland 10.219.1615.2411.3911.36
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.08 11.11 Poland 11.3412.1410.2610.0811.73
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.44 11.20 Poland 13.0311.8912.069.669.44
9 Jakub Kipa 8.60 11.54 Poland 11.658.6013.4811.1111.86
10 Kalina Jakubowska 11.11 11.54 Poland 11.1711.1111.4711.9911.97
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.77 11.74 Poland 10.7712.9510.8512.7911.57
12 Igor Kowalczyk 9.82 12.01 Poland 11.5311.9812.739.8212.51
13 Michał Rzewuski 9.99 12.18 Poland 12.1510.6115.429.9913.79
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.49 12.94 Poland 11.1110.4916.0715.6312.08
15 Piotr Kuchta 12.27 13.17 Poland 13.7014.1812.6612.2713.14
16 Piotr Tokarski 11.90 13.49 Poland 11.9013.6114.4912.9513.92

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.26 8.87 Poland 9.409.329.707.267.89
2 Jakub Kipa 6.45 8.99 Poland DNF8.608.606.459.77
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.36 9.76 Poland 9.3812.219.227.3610.67
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 8.44 10.04 Poland 10.3710.898.4410.559.20
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.17 10.18 Poland 9.3512.6010.349.1710.85
6 Michał Rzewuski 8.25 10.26 Poland 17.7811.218.2510.209.36
7 Adam Polkowski 9.91 10.52 Poland 10.1510.769.9110.6410.92
8 Wojciech Knott 8.71 10.54 Poland 15.2211.7410.148.719.75
9 Kalina Jakubowska 9.84 10.74 Poland 10.899.8410.9310.5910.74
10 Michał Halczuk 9.69 11.31 Poland 11.339.6911.4811.1313.59
11 Igor Kowalczyk 9.84 11.47 Poland 12.7810.909.8410.7315.40
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.79 11.61 Poland 12.5111.1511.1715.3910.79
13 Jonatan Kłosko 9.52 11.86 Poland 12.4011.19DNF9.5211.99
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.37 12.08 Poland 12.2412.6211.3711.9712.03
15 Piotr Tokarski 10.65 12.11 Poland 14.1210.6512.8412.3511.14
16 Piotr Kuchta 10.31 12.15 Poland 12.6411.3710.3116.6212.44
17 Maciej Pająk 10.84 12.43 Poland 11.9810.8412.0113.3116.23
18 Daniel Chudecki 10.45 12.98 Poland 17.7714.7111.9812.2610.45
19 Marek Padlewski 11.50 12.98 Poland 19.1712.7311.5013.5812.63
20 Michał Krasowski 9.92 13.23 Poland 9.9214.0911.04DNF14.57
21 Bartosz Sekulski 11.86 13.23 Poland 15.1012.2516.5111.8612.33
22 Rafał Waryszak 9.38 13.39 Poland 13.4113.6713.8513.109.38
23 Szymon Jeziorski 9.75 13.56 Poland 14.2012.4913.989.7514.88
24 Rafał Borkowski 11.87 13.58 Poland 17.2213.0813.6613.9911.87
25 Michał Bogdan 12.63 13.99 Poland 13.5115.2812.6342.6913.18
26 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.18 14.09 Poland 15.1811.1814.5212.5817.02
27 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.36 14.55 Poland 13.3616.2814.0121.7813.37
28 Jakub Cabaj 10.46 14.83 Poland 14.9411.9810.4618.8017.56
29 Antoni Rumowski 13.92 15.82 Poland 18.3013.9214.4719.1014.68
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.71 15.87 Poland 14.7114.9217.41DNF15.28
31 Konrad Pajączek 14.16 16.64 Poland 16.6315.1914.1618.1218.10
32 Kajetan Maślak 14.58 17.20 Poland 14.5817.2915.6519.5518.66

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.98 8.67 Poland 8.908.638.477.989.19
2 Jakub Kipa 8.80 9.89 Poland 10.3210.4912.558.808.85
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.19 9.96 Poland 13.029.729.1910.359.80
4 Wojciech Knott 8.75 10.34 Poland 9.618.7510.2011.4711.22
5 Kalina Jakubowska 8.90 10.42 Poland 12.088.909.769.6911.82
6 Mateusz Fydrych 8.89 10.50 Poland 10.599.908.8911.3011.02
7 Adam Polkowski 9.22 10.52 Poland 11.6510.429.2210.4810.67
8 Michał Rzewuski 8.73 10.60 Poland DNF8.7311.009.3211.47
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.68 10.92 Poland 11.749.6811.7010.2610.81
10 Michał Halczuk 9.16 11.06 Poland 11.0113.1810.8211.369.16
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.66 11.19 Poland 10.629.6611.4311.5811.53
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.46 11.82 Poland 11.7810.4615.5710.4613.21
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.11 12.21 Poland 12.6513.2210.1112.2711.72
14 Piotr Kuchta 11.07 12.26 Poland 13.8211.0713.7211.2111.84
15 Szymon Jeziorski 10.89 12.33 Poland 12.4010.8913.3811.5913.00
16 Igor Kowalczyk 10.71 12.34 Poland 12.6411.8115.7012.5610.71
17 Jakub Cabaj 11.58 12.39 Poland 11.5811.9814.7011.9713.22
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.04 12.59 Poland 12.6612.5012.6210.0413.27
19 Bartosz Sekulski 11.17 12.71 Poland 13.8611.6712.6011.1715.09
20 Michał Bogdan 11.04 12.78 Poland 12.8511.0413.3712.1114.92
21 Michał Krasowski 11.79 12.81 Poland 11.7912.2913.3312.8214.39
22 Piotr Tokarski 11.94 12.84 Poland 13.1012.9013.7611.9412.53
23 Rafał Waryszak 12.59 13.18 Poland 13.4113.3212.5916.4612.80
24 Daniel Chudecki 11.54 13.20 Poland 13.1113.4011.5414.4513.08
25 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.09 13.41 Poland 13.1913.7313.0913.3813.67
26 Maciej Pająk 12.03 14.00 Poland 12.0314.8114.5712.63DNF
27 Konrad Pajączek 11.62 14.11 Poland 13.8714.5911.6214.6613.86
28 Antoni Rumowski 12.40 14.15 Poland 12.4012.7016.5715.6314.12
29 Marek Padlewski 11.98 14.21 Poland 13.8713.3115.9915.4511.98
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.21 14.41 Poland 15.2311.2113.7615.9214.25
31 Rafał Borkowski 13.85 14.68 Poland 13.9719.0115.6613.8514.40
32 Kajetan Maślak 13.36 14.75 Poland 17.3915.8913.3614.5713.80
33 Jakub Pacewicz 12.96 14.80 Poland 14.1417.5714.5212.9615.73
34 Dominik Czechowski 14.01 14.91 Poland 14.2815.1716.3615.2914.01
35 Marcin Jakubowski 13.65 14.96 Poland 14.3315.0317.2313.6515.51
36 Dawid Kmak 13.06 14.98 Poland 14.6514.4013.06DNF15.89
37 Michał Kawa 12.38 15.28 Poland 15.6921.0917.1313.0312.38
38 Jakub Bonarski 14.34 15.30 Poland 14.3415.6015.3314.9717.47
39 Tomasz Rosiak 13.64 15.53 Poland 13.6415.4019.7814.5916.61
40 Adrian Dudek 13.94 15.75 Poland 16.4616.1315.5215.6013.94
41 Witali Bułatow 13.48 15.77 Poland 15.6015.6116.5116.0913.48
42 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.10 15.92 Poland 15.5914.1022.8417.2114.97
43 Kacper Ćwik 14.55 15.93 Poland 17.4014.7418.8915.6614.55
44 Przemysław Rogalski 13.87 15.98 Poland 13.8718.9018.3215.3914.24
45 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 12.29 16.11 Poland 16.1716.8817.6615.2712.29
46 Jakub Seiffert 13.04 16.11 Poland 20.5116.6313.0416.7314.96
47 Michał Mac 13.39 16.25 Poland 16.4016.3715.9717.9313.39
48 Kacper Stacha 12.79 16.30 Poland 18.9814.2218.1616.5212.79
49 Patrycja Michalska 13.89 16.42 Poland 15.8018.0517.9815.4713.89
50 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.83 16.42 Poland 14.8315.5918.6717.1016.57
51 Hubert Firek 16.36 16.79 Poland 17.3516.5121.9116.3616.50
52 Mateusz Szwugier 14.40 16.95 Poland 18.5916.0418.0416.7614.40
53 Krzysztof Bober 11.92 16.97 Poland 17.9115.6117.9417.3911.92
54 Patryk Wolski 14.76 16.97 Poland 14.7618.2117.3017.5816.02
55 Maciej Pawłowski 14.60 17.16 Poland 14.6015.9717.6119.9217.90
56 Filip Zowczak 14.28 17.22 Poland 16.1420.7818.3217.1914.28
57 Karol Zębala 16.17 17.49 Poland 16.5618.6717.6216.1718.29
58 Piotr Olszewski 14.84 17.50 Poland 14.9321.3916.1914.8423.52
59 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.15 17.51 Poland 17.7619.0917.1117.6615.15
60 Mateusz Zieliński 15.13 17.55 Poland 15.1318.4615.8518.3319.36
61 Przemysław Janicki 15.57 17.66 Poland 17.6617.3318.6117.9815.57
62 Marcin Rogala 15.69 18.24 Poland 18.5616.9019.2720.4115.69
63 Jakub Zarębski 15.30 18.66 Poland DNF15.3018.2917.3920.30
64 Oskar Zajda 16.62 18.88 Poland 16.6218.3018.9420.8919.39
65 Bartosz Dąbrowski 18.23 19.15 Poland 18.9518.2318.6320.7819.87
66 Kuba Szewczyk 14.56 19.20 Poland 19.1621.3717.0722.8714.56
67 Franciszek Dębkowski 14.98 19.36 Poland 18.7516.1423.1814.9823.50
68 Szymon Kowalski 16.25 19.87 Poland 22.4224.9318.3216.2518.86
69 Mateusz Laskus 17.91 20.14 Poland 17.9121.9419.6425.0318.83
70 Bartłomiej Olechno 17.45 20.37 Poland 17.4520.7121.2020.2820.12
71 Arkadiusz Uhlig 17.12 20.82 Poland 17.1226.3427.8618.9417.18
72 Kacper Jach 17.01 21.06 Poland 21.7520.8617.0121.4220.91
73 Hubert Badocha 18.81 21.23 Poland 18.8123.2118.8422.8521.99
74 Piotr Myśliński 15.54 22.25 Poland 23.0315.5424.7422.3521.36
75 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.44 23.22 Poland 24.1417.4421.9226.9323.60
76 Szymon Grudny 18.66 24.10 Poland 1:07.9529.8420.1722.2818.66

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 6.82 8.81 Poland 9.076.8212.878.079.28
2 Jakub Kipa 7.51 9.55 Poland 10.108.4910.077.5110.11
3 Mateusz Fydrych 8.23 10.30 Poland 10.6011.0210.918.239.39
4 Wojciech Knott 9.53 10.71 Poland 9.5311.1011.0011.1610.02
5 Michał Halczuk 8.48 10.89 Poland 12.0210.298.4810.6011.77
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.37 10.89 Poland 9.9718.8410.6512.059.37
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.56 11.00 Poland 11.7411.009.5610.2512.10
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.04 11.10 Poland 10.219.0410.9612.1415.57
9 Adam Polkowski 10.40 11.10 Poland 11.0810.9510.4011.26DNF
10 Michał Krasowski 8.92 11.11 Poland 12.229.008.9212.1112.39
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.34 11.14 Poland 10.8311.899.3411.7810.82
12 Michał Rzewuski 8.18 11.47 Poland 8.1811.9710.0813.1812.35
13 Jonatan Kłosko 8.54 11.70 Poland 11.008.5412.7011.5212.57
14 Szymon Jeziorski 10.19 11.74 Poland 12.2612.0010.9610.1912.96
15 Igor Kowalczyk 10.28 12.16 Poland 15.3811.8811.2110.2813.40
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.32 12.19 Poland 12.7111.3212.1214.3811.73
17 Piotr Tokarski 9.98 12.70 Poland 11.9011.509.9815.9214.69
18 Bartosz Sekulski 11.41 12.76 Poland 14.8414.9811.4111.9511.48
19 Piotr Kuchta 11.21 12.85 Poland 12.6811.2113.5613.0612.80
20 Michał Bogdan 12.14 13.34 Poland 14.7812.2213.0216.4512.14
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.16 13.51 Poland 13.2013.1614.0813.2415.83
22 Jakub Cabaj 10.30 13.53 Poland 10.3013.9414.4712.2214.44
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.28 13.64 Poland 13.3314.0316.9013.5513.28
24 Kajetan Maślak 10.89 13.67 Poland 16.0313.9410.8912.5614.52
25 Rafał Waryszak 12.37 13.68 Poland 16.8514.7712.3712.9913.27
26 Rafał Borkowski 12.59 13.77 Poland 14.1612.7512.5915.1414.41
27 Daniel Chudecki 9.95 13.92 Poland 13.459.9516.33DNF11.97
28 Maciej Pająk 11.07 14.24 Poland 13.8314.9114.9211.0713.97
29 Antoni Rumowski 11.71 14.41 Poland 13.8216.2311.7114.3615.05
30 Przemysław Janicki 12.40 14.45 Poland 15.3012.4017.6013.2414.82
31 Dominik Czechowski 11.88 14.64 Poland 15.2211.8816.1313.9814.73
32 Dawid Kmak 12.99 14.69 Poland 15.7412.9913.27DNF15.05
33 Michał Mac 13.05 14.76 Poland 16.8414.8613.0514.0015.43
34 Marcin Jakubowski 13.06 14.80 Poland 24.5914.1813.0614.6315.58
35 Mateusz Zieliński 12.86 15.02 Poland 15.2315.1812.8614.6621.16
36 Mateusz Szwugier 11.68 15.11 Poland 15.6316.0711.6815.4614.23
37 Kacper Stacha 13.02 15.13 Poland 16.6614.0713.0218.5314.65
38 Wojciech Włodarczyk 14.31 15.34 Poland 14.3115.8117.2714.4615.76
39 Krzysztof Bober 12.94 15.66 Poland 14.52DNF14.4118.0512.94
40 Adrian Dudek 13.72 15.67 Poland 15.6514.0418.0717.3213.72
41 Tomasz Rosiak 13.73 15.98 Poland 15.9113.7314.1321.3717.91
42 Marek Padlewski 13.71 15.99 Poland 16.3417.4619.2113.7114.17
43 Michał Kawa 13.60 16.16 Poland 13.6039.0415.4818.5214.49
44 Jakub Pacewicz 14.27 16.36 Poland 18.4615.0915.5221.4014.27
45 Filip Zowczak 14.12 16.38 Poland 14.1223.9716.1717.2815.69
46 Przemysław Rogalski 14.33 16.39 Poland 14.3316.6416.11DNF16.41
47 Kacper Ćwik 15.25 16.55 Poland 17.3316.2421.1816.0815.25
48 Patrycja Michalska 15.01 16.57 Poland 15.0118.3015.0419.4216.37
49 Franciszek Dębkowski 13.83 16.69 Poland 15.7117.4316.9213.8317.71
50 Marcin Rogala 12.05 16.72 Poland 15.5618.0512.0516.7517.84
51 Hubert Firek 14.65 16.83 Poland 15.9014.6518.3016.6817.91
52 Jakub Bonarski 15.30 16.88 Poland 15.3017.2518.0515.3324.46
53 Witali Bułatow 15.76 17.00 Poland 17.8517.8717.0516.1015.76
54 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.99 17.11 Poland 17.3814.9917.4616.4822.60
55 Karol Zębala 16.95 17.36 Poland 17.2720.1617.0017.8216.95
56 Konrad Pajączek 14.38 17.75 Poland 18.8620.4614.3814.6619.73
57 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 15.54 18.04 Poland 25.5616.5618.3519.2115.54
58 Jakub Seiffert 13.39 18.05 Poland 13.3916.6018.9220.3218.64
59 Piotr Olszewski 14.45 18.08 Poland 19.5418.4314.4518.3217.49
60 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 14.87 18.12 Poland 20.6014.8715.7018.9119.74
61 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.07 18.16 Poland 21.0919.7215.9914.0718.78
62 Jakub Zarębski 16.73 18.48 Poland 19.6816.7317.2518.5121.71
63 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.94 18.96 Poland 18.2722.1116.9419.4019.20
64 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.81 19.14 Poland 18.9915.8119.8818.5620.01
65 Oskar Zajda 18.38 19.76 Poland 21.9118.3818.3820.9319.97
66 Mateusz Laskus 18.64 19.93 Poland 29.7219.0918.6419.5021.19
67 Arkadiusz Uhlig 16.60 20.03 Poland 19.6918.7316.6022.7321.67
68 Maciej Pawłowski 16.57 20.46 Poland 19.1923.2816.5721.9720.22
69 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.46 20.59 Poland 18.1821.1517.4622.4424.88
70 Marcel Wenka 18.27 20.62 Poland 20.7718.2722.5222.2018.89
71 Patryk Wolski 13.77 20.83 Poland 13.77DNF18.2524.2519.98
72 Szymon Kowalski 16.34 20.91 Poland 25.2216.3420.9618.2623.52
73 Piotr Myśliński 18.55 20.91 Poland 19.2522.4722.8118.5521.02
74 Hubert Badocha 19.48 21.20 Poland 21.6819.4820.8623.3921.06
75 Kacper Jach 19.76 21.22 Poland 20.9021.5821.1819.7630.19
76 Kuba Szewczyk 18.62 22.88 Poland 23.0826.0018.6223.5122.05
77 Szymon Grudny 20.29 23.13 Poland 27.3920.2920.5421.4630.61
78 Grzegorz Pacewicz 19.75 23.24 Poland 21.9122.2930.2819.7525.51
79 Michał Herman 18.44 23.51 Poland 22.3723.3424.8326.0918.44
80 Marek Bednarz 18.79 23.89 Poland 24.5027.5737.5118.7919.60
81 Jan Hardejewicz 20.40 24.21 Poland 24.1530.9123.0725.4020.40
82 Jan Zawistowski 23.39 24.97 Poland 26.1023.3924.9423.8632.26
83 Piotr Janecki 17.26 25.28 Poland 30.6717.2629.4324.9721.44
84 Antoni Czarnecki 21.50 25.69 Poland 21.5023.6430.2427.6825.76
85 Damian Malinowski 21.00 26.00 Poland 21.0028.1923.5626.3028.13
86 Maciej Wróblewski 25.85 27.70 Poland 31.2627.5425.8527.1528.42
87 Piotr Dziugieł 24.75 27.97 Poland 26.5028.3935.0624.7529.01
88 Grzegorz Popławski 19.14 28.53 Poland 38.7327.6319.1432.7025.27
89 Adrianna Felczerek 27.68 28.81 Poland 32.7229.1728.6127.6828.66
90 Przemysław Piątek 28.21 31.47 Poland 32.5130.2231.6828.2135.54
91 Jędrzej Majdan 26.18 32.36 Poland 27.0435.7726.1834.2636.17
92 Patryk Lasota 19.24 33.52 Poland 36.8919.2432.2338.0031.43
93 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 29.45 33.67 Poland 41.8429.4530.1334.2636.62
94 Maciej Peret 32.00 34.96 Poland 34.8935.0832.0035.7134.90
95 Anna Prabucka 30.48 38.47 Poland 30.4841.2048.2133.9440.28
96 Wojciech Słoniowski 32.76 38.63 Poland 42.5735.4832.7639.8940.51
97 Łukasz Szczubełek 35.35 42.12 Poland 35.3536.2748.3043.3646.73
98 Sylwester Jaroszewski 33.39 45.43 Poland 33.39DNF44.0042.3049.99
99 Krzysztof Tomczyk 46.20 47.20 Poland 48.0346.2947.2850.9746.20
100 Mariusz Hagemejer 39.17 53.25 Poland 1:25.9339.1751.9548.3259.48
101 Maciej Gomulski 51.99 53.74 Poland 52.3855.5651.9953.4155.43
102 Mikołaj Chojnacki 54.37 1:05.12 Poland 1:02.831:10.8254.371:13.411:01.70
103 Natalia Magdziarz 1:06.27 1:12.35 Poland 1:26.711:16.941:08.251:11.871:06.27

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.31 2.43 Poland 2.472.532.412.312.41
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.95 2.46 Poland 2.813.161.952.142.44
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.76 2.47 Poland 3.272.761.762.811.85
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.01 3.10 Poland 4.802.872.013.452.98
5 Kacper Stacha 2.67 3.42 Poland 3.912.672.893.474.09
6 Wojciech Knott 3.52 3.61 Poland 3.553.525.693.713.56
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1.65 3.75 Poland 5.482.641.654.154.46
8 Igor Kowalczyk 3.24 3.79 Poland 3.404.083.243.904.22
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.84 3.84 Poland 3.934.692.905.612.84
10 Michał Krasowski 2.74 3.91 Poland 3.625.653.714.402.74
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.60 4.09 Poland 5.514.243.834.193.60
12 Rafał Borkowski 2.00 4.13 Poland 4.463.592.007.374.35
13 Michał Halczuk 3.27 4.24 Poland 3.785.873.485.453.27
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19 4.36 Poland 5.596.533.254.253.19
15 Maciej Pająk 3.17 4.46 Poland 3.354.875.156.013.17
16 Antoni Rumowski 3.13 4.49 Poland 4.763.135.075.693.65

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.92 2.65 Poland 2.781.924.592.322.84
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1.84 2.68 Poland 1.842.642.293.113.73
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.98 2.83 Poland 1.982.942.543.323.02
4 Jakub Kipa 2.44 3.02 Poland 3.172.442.803.373.08
5 Wojciech Knott 2.71 3.02 Poland 2.712.763.404.922.91
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.36 3.06 Poland 3.022.885.883.292.36
7 Igor Kowalczyk 2.95 3.41 Poland 2.953.016.644.053.17
8 Rafał Borkowski 3.40 3.50 Poland 3.446.283.493.583.40
9 Mateusz Fydrych 3.09 3.53 Poland 3.234.853.543.093.83
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.97 3.58 Poland 2.973.083.6910.703.97
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.67 3.63 Poland 2.673.773.714.603.42
12 Michał Halczuk 3.38 3.70 Poland 3.386.763.394.293.41
13 Kacper Stacha 3.36 3.79 Poland 4.573.733.384.273.36
14 Antoni Rumowski 2.06 3.94 Poland 2.063.675.874.903.26
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.35 3.98 Poland 2.354.135.244.063.74
16 Maciej Pająk 3.08 3.99 Poland 4.107.123.084.243.63
17 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.75 4.05 Poland 3.984.086.524.093.75
18 Konrad Pajączek 3.51 4.09 Poland 4.044.653.513.574.98
19 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.85 4.10 Poland 4.094.913.954.263.85
20 Maksymilian Majcher 3.04 4.19 Poland 4.633.043.495.034.46
21 Piotr Myśliński 3.26 4.19 Poland 6.203.264.033.265.27
22 Marcin Jakubowski 2.62 4.22 Poland 2.624.903.574.196.88
23 Przemysław Rogalski 2.86 4.31 Poland 3.194.944.81DNF2.86
24 Dawid Kmak 3.07 4.42 Poland 3.074.534.743.987.95
25 Jonatan Kłosko 1.74 4.46 Poland 1.744.653.567.075.18
26 Bartosz Sekulski 2.78 4.48 Poland DNF3.453.682.786.30
27 Mateusz Szwugier 3.59 4.49 Poland 5.233.594.224.784.46
28 Franciszek Fidos 4.53 4.81 Poland 4.684.716.055.054.53
29 Bartłomiej Gołda 3.13 4.87 Poland 6.953.134.435.384.80
30 Kacper Jach 2.54 4.90 Poland 5.052.547.224.385.27
31 Maciej Peret 2.72 4.95 Poland 4.282.727.515.205.37
32 Piotr Olszewski 2.86 4.98 Poland 2.864.675.666.184.61
33 Szymon Jeziorski 3.61 5.00 Poland 4.235.143.615.64DNF
34 Dominik Czechowski 4.31 5.03 Poland 5.354.934.824.315.62
35 Jakub Pacewicz 4.33 5.13 Poland 5.195.404.335.105.11
36 Rafał Waryszak 3.93 5.16 Poland 3.936.604.514.776.21
37 Sergiusz Jakubczak 4.19 5.23 Poland 4.564.686.466.504.19
38 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.52 5.23 Poland 5.945.144.616.164.52
39 Krzysztof Bober 2.37 5.35 Poland 6.085.507.054.472.37
40 Mateusz Zieliński 4.72 5.36 Poland 6.274.724.737.005.09
41 Kuba Szewczyk 4.25 5.40 Poland 5.614.256.744.675.93
42 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 3.90 5.41 Poland 6.093.905.264.896.57
43 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2.65 5.44 Poland 4.855.22DNF6.252.65
44 Marcin Rogala 4.08 5.45 Poland 4.845.925.814.085.70
45 Jakub Bonarski 5.06 5.53 Poland 5.525.067.835.585.49
46 Michał Mac 5.02 5.57 Poland 6.185.406.905.025.14
47 Kajetan Maślak 2.37 5.58 Poland 5.702.378.856.134.92
48 Karol Zębala 4.83 5.69 Poland 5.835.447.195.804.83
49 Mateusz Laskus 4.54 5.72 Poland 9.286.685.614.544.88
50 Hubert Badocha 4.87 5.72 Poland 6.335.754.876.875.09
51 Przemysław Kruczek 5.45 5.72 Poland 7.665.685.455.585.89
52 Daniel Chudecki 4.60 5.91 Poland DNF5.344.605.586.82
53 Michał Kawa 4.90 5.98 Poland 6.587.906.105.264.90
54 Adrian Dudek 2.63 6.01 Poland 5.932.638.045.796.30
55 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.68 6.19 Poland 5.287.644.686.107.20
56 Jakub Zarębski 4.64 6.34 Poland 5.494.6442.375.248.29
57 Kacper Ćwik 2.77 6.35 Poland 6.082.775.527.607.44
58 Szymon Kowalski 3.19 6.35 Poland 8.693.197.444.966.65
59 Marek Padlewski 3.72 6.45 Poland 7.178.047.003.725.17
60 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.62 6.49 Poland 7.478.615.754.626.24
61 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.32 6.52 Poland 15.125.327.785.736.04
62 Maciej Pawłowski 4.32 6.77 Poland 9.374.327.255.117.95
63 Jakub Seiffert 4.85 7.93 Poland 4.8514.815.828.689.28
64 Filip Zowczak 5.74 8.11 Poland 7.957.435.748.959.25
65 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.43 8.39 Poland 11.6627.667.565.964.43

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.64 3.06 Poland 3.632.692.854.102.64
2 Jakub Kipa 2.49 3.21 Poland 2.784.323.492.493.36
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.62 3.35 Poland 3.632.945.132.623.47
4 Konrad Pajączek 2.94 3.51 Poland 3.362.943.965.793.21
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.64 3.61 Poland 4.083.342.643.424.75
6 Michał Krasowski 2.23 3.64 Poland 5.463.513.742.233.67
7 Bartosz Sekulski 2.94 3.65 Poland 3.973.072.943.905.62
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.84 3.73 Poland 2.844.063.934.243.20
9 Przemysław Kaleta 2.20 3.74 Poland 4.625.462.203.722.89
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.60 3.78 Poland 4.443.743.633.963.60
11 Michał Halczuk 2.96 3.81 Poland 5.233.742.963.943.76
12 Maciej Pająk 3.07 3.82 Poland 3.354.293.833.075.63
13 Michał Rzewuski 2.18 3.85 Poland 3.092.182.336.14DNF
14 Kacper Stacha 2.98 3.86 Poland 9.223.024.693.872.98
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.06 3.89 Poland 3.873.714.093.064.83
16 Antoni Rumowski 2.76 3.98 Poland 4.063.555.134.332.76
17 Mateusz Szwugier 2.96 4.05 Poland 4.694.313.762.964.09
18 Jakub Zarębski 3.54 4.29 Poland DNF3.545.523.783.58
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.11 4.49 Poland 5.412.115.584.763.31
20 Marcin Jakubowski 2.65 4.54 Poland 5.145.052.653.824.75
21 Szymon Jeziorski 2.99 4.58 Poland 12.353.392.994.535.81
22 Przemysław Rogalski 3.48 4.59 Poland 7.204.403.595.793.48
23 Kuba Szewczyk 3.18 4.61 Poland 4.635.283.916.023.18
24 Igor Kowalczyk 2.75 4.67 Poland 7.764.542.754.055.43
25 Dominik Czechowski 4.03 4.70 Poland 4.696.364.594.814.03
26 Marek Padlewski 4.08 4.74 Poland 4.674.086.485.314.25
27 Rafał Borkowski 2.97 4.85 Poland 6.524.422.973.636.51
28 Mateusz Zieliński 4.13 4.95 Poland 5.654.154.136.365.04
29 Jakub Bonarski 3.29 4.98 Poland 5.344.943.296.844.66
30 Sergiusz Jakubczak 2.88 5.00 Poland 5.474.762.885.434.81
31 Wojciech Knott 4.44 5.00 Poland 5.286.444.445.194.53
32 Piotr Myśliński 3.67 5.04 Poland 6.783.676.214.624.29
33 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.36 5.07 Poland 5.494.944.778.444.36
34 Mateusz Laskus 4.26 5.12 Poland 6.364.265.435.314.61
35 Jonatan Kłosko 3.36 5.16 Poland 7.443.368.624.133.92
36 Rafał Waryszak 3.30 5.19 Poland 6.983.985.975.623.30
37 Kajetan Maślak 4.22 5.20 Poland 4.804.224.726.096.35
38 Piotr Olszewski 4.62 5.20 Poland 5.964.625.224.805.57
39 Maksymilian Majcher 4.64 5.21 Poland 5.264.645.055.326.86
40 Franciszek Fidos 4.87 5.32 Poland 4.874.925.965.097.43
41 Dawid Kmak 4.65 5.41 Poland 6.105.215.315.724.65
42 Krzysztof Bober 4.38 5.47 Poland 7.096.424.384.385.60
43 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.36 5.49 Poland 4.924.366.555.017.56
44 Jakub Pacewicz 4.22 5.52 Poland 5.646.155.615.324.22
45 Arkadiusz Uhlig 5.06 5.53 Poland 5.215.335.069.296.05
46 Kacper Jach 4.59 5.74 Poland 6.187.544.594.866.19
47 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.84 5.79 Poland 7.615.606.774.844.99
48 Tomasz Rosiak 4.87 5.79 Poland 6.374.875.1312.675.87
49 Szymon Kowalski 3.22 5.82 Poland 7.435.293.224.947.22
50 Jakub Seiffert 5.11 5.82 Poland 5.805.115.998.885.67
51 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.45 5.83 Poland 4.755.984.459.516.76
52 Kacper Ćwik 2.79 5.89 Poland 7.402.796.566.494.61
53 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.24 5.97 Poland 7.746.883.246.284.76
54 Marcin Rogala 4.56 6.02 Poland 4.566.696.025.349.38
55 Daniel Chudecki 3.73 6.06 Poland 3.735.328.277.924.94
56 Adrian Dudek 4.59 6.26 Poland 8.006.244.597.764.79
57 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.26 6.27 Poland 6.115.266.607.466.11
58 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.32 6.27 Poland 6.278.885.326.645.91
59 Przemysław Kruczek 5.08 6.32 Poland 7.865.085.187.646.13
60 Hubert Badocha 5.20 6.33 Poland 7.136.135.745.207.57
61 Michał Mac 4.87 6.41 Poland 7.606.295.827.114.87
62 Maciej Peret 4.36 6.49 Poland DNF4.365.968.435.07
63 Michał Kawa 5.53 6.53 Poland 5.538.277.016.755.83
64 Maciej Pawłowski 5.98 6.85 Poland 6.855.987.329.656.37
65 Karol Zębala 5.90 6.95 Poland 6.555.908.466.637.68
66 Filip Zowczak 5.66 7.35 Poland DNF5.666.488.117.47
67 Jędrzej Majdan 6.70 7.74 Poland 7.376.709.897.897.97
68 Marcel Wenka 5.58 8.20 Poland 5.589.148.818.906.90
69 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.10 9.85 Poland 6.1010.719.569.2912.01
70 Adam Polkowski 7.02 Poland 7.027.32
71 Adrianna Felczerek 7.12 Poland 8.027.12
72 Damian Malinowski 7.13 Poland 8.247.13
73 Hubert Firek 7.17 Poland 9.647.17
74 Piotr Kuchta 7.39 Poland 7.398.15
75 Patrycja Michalska 7.44 Poland 8.987.44
76 Piotr Janecki 7.54 Poland 7.5411.41
77 Maciej Kawiński 7.59 Poland 11.587.59
78 Witali Bułatow 7.63 Poland 7.777.63
79 Antoni Czarnecki 8.26 Poland DNF8.26
80 Przemysław Janicki 8.52 Poland 8.618.52
81 Jan Hardejewicz 9.57 Poland 9.5710.75
82 Bartłomiej Olechno 10.69 Poland 14.9210.69
83 Wojciech Słoniowski 11.24 Poland 11.24DNF
84 Łukasz Szczubełek 11.63 Poland 11.63DNF
85 Maciej Wróblewski 11.66 Poland 12.0311.66
86 Mariusz Hagemejer 11.99 Poland 18.1611.99
87 Krzysztof Tomczyk 15.54 Poland 21.0815.54
88 Patryk Lasota 17.21 Poland 17.21DNF
89 Mikołaj Chojnacki 29.45 Poland 32.6629.45

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.22 34.57 Poland 33.5632.2235.9635.0135.15
2 Wojciech Knott 34.60 35.89 Poland 34.6037.9634.9334.7739.22
3 Michał Halczuk 34.62 37.96 Poland 39.9434.6236.3637.8039.71
4 Jakub Kipa 39.33 43.14 Poland 45.92DNF39.3341.6041.89
5 Jonatan Kłosko 39.52 43.39 Poland 43.5940.5552.8939.5246.03
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 39.72 44.14 Poland 43.9943.8039.7244.6348.62
7 Michał Rzewuski 42.85 46.64 Poland 50.1745.6948.8845.3442.85
8 Bartosz Sekulski 39.79 46.83 Poland 39.7949.0051.1340.374:12.59
9 Mateusz Fydrych 43.59 47.15 Poland 48.8346.8146.8843.5947.76
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.19 47.98 Poland 50.6441.191:27.5845.6447.65
11 Daniel Chudecki 47.55 50.64 Poland 51.5047.5550.2157.7350.22
12 Adam Polkowski 42.40 52.33 Poland DNF47.4254.9942.4054.58

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.81 32.70 NR Poland 43.4732.3129.8133.4432.34
2 Michał Halczuk 35.71 39.05 Poland 38.5435.7140.6637.9644.71
3 Przemysław Kaleta 33.98 39.80 Poland 37.8335.2546.3133.981:16.38
4 Jakub Kipa 36.42 41.28 Poland 41.3245.9137.9836.4244.53
5 Bartosz Sekulski 36.56 41.65 Poland 36.5646.3943.6937.5343.73
6 Michał Rzewuski 39.07 42.96 Poland 44.2539.0743.6241.0247.87
7 Mateusz Fydrych 42.31 44.82 Poland 45.7845.9245.2842.3143.41
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 37.54 45.96 Poland 52.3637.5444.43DNF41.10
9 Jonatan Kłosko 37.96 46.88 Poland 48.9637.9647.9247.5045.23
10 Adam Polkowski 39.57 47.69 Poland 48.7049.2647.1939.5747.18
11 Daniel Chudecki 41.64 49.12 Poland 51.3053.9941.6450.4545.61
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 47.50 49.95 Poland 50.2850.3649.6147.5049.95
13 Szymon Jeziorski 46.90 50.37 Poland 48.5850.0946.9052.4554.49
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 43.51 50.52 Poland 44.3050.0159.6343.5157.26
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.55 51.49 Poland 54.81DNF40.5546.6153.05
16 Kacper Ćwik 46.45 51.54 Poland 1:02.8054.9946.4550.9448.70
17 Michał Krasowski 44.97 52.82 Poland 52.5344.9755.09DNF50.84
18 Dawid Kmak 44.73 52.97 Poland 55.9355.9044.7349.7553.27
19 Jakub Cabaj 51.24 53.90 Poland 51.2451.62DNF57.7252.36
20 Piotr Tokarski 50.46 54.89 Poland 1:03.8658.7754.1650.4651.74
21 Rafał Waryszak 48.14 56.22 Poland 48.1454.981:01.0055.2158.46
22 Maciej Pająk 47.14 56.29 Poland 53.081:09.5647.1453.541:02.26
23 Mateusz Zieliński 51.08 56.51 Poland 57.1956.6355.7051.081:05.71
24 Dominik Czechowski 55.78 57.44 Poland 56.4255.7858.0657.851:11.02
25 Marek Padlewski 54.07 57.63 Poland 55.2554.071:01.8255.891:01.76
26 Franciszek Fidos 55.82 58.23 Poland 1:11.1155.8256.011:01.1857.49
27 Przemysław Kruczek 54.93 58.60 Poland 54.9357.671:01.951:00.5957.54
28 Piotr Kuchta 54.69 58.63 Poland 57.241:01.341:04.4254.6957.32
29 Marcin Jakubowski 52.88 59.34 Poland 57.611:01.371:01.2252.8859.19
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 55.35 59.73 Poland 1:01.8356.431:04.091:00.9255.35
31 Rafał Borkowski 54.81 59.79 Poland 54.81DNF57.711:02.0359.62
32 Igor Ośmiałowski 56.03 59.93 Poland 1:18.971:01.3856.0359.9658.44
33 Maksymilian Majcher 56.55 1:01.46 Poland 56.551:03.191:17.2957.161:04.04
34 Kacper Stacha 58.06 1:01.75 Poland 1:00.931:00.501:03.8258.061:06.85
35 Adrian Dudek 54.55 1:01.86 Poland 57.811:07.5654.551:01.831:05.94
36 Kajetan Maślak 59.99 1:02.73 Poland 1:00.751:15.9459.991:02.031:05.40
37 Igor Kowalczyk 57.61 1:04.98 Poland 57.611:20.571:12.791:03.9658.19
38 Filip Zowczak 1:03.40 1:05.16 Poland 1:05.271:03.401:04.161:08.901:06.06
39 Krzysztof Bober 52.87 1:06.16 Poland 1:07.30DNF1:00.0852.871:11.11
40 Przemysław Rogalski 1:05.65 1:06.86 Poland 1:06.461:07.461:06.651:14.961:05.65
41 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 1:03.01 1:08.95 Poland 1:13.251:08.341:05.261:03.011:25.36
42 Jakub Bonarski 1:04.05 1:09.03 Poland 1:11.561:04.051:07.191:08.351:20.28
43 Mateusz Szwugier 1:06.45 1:19.20 Poland 1:06.451:28.82DNF1:10.471:18.32
44 Karol Zębala 1:06.40 1:22.91 Poland 1:16.431:06.401:20.61DNF1:31.68
45 Sergiusz Jakubczak 46.36 1:35.79 Poland DNF58.882:45.6446.361:02.86
46 Marcin Rogala 56.47 DNF Poland DNF56.471:20.67DNFDNS
47 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:11.55 Poland 1:11.551:21.58
48 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:13.49 Poland 1:19.491:13.49
49 Antoni Rumowski 1:13.84 Poland 1:13.841:21.50
50 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.44 Poland 1:18.011:14.44
51 Michał Kawa 1:14.86 Poland 1:36.081:14.86
52 Przemysław Janicki 1:15.63 Poland 1:34.081:15.63
53 Mateusz Laskus 1:16.67 Poland 1:27.791:16.67
54 Piotr Janecki 1:17.45 Poland 1:17.741:17.45
55 Witali Bułatow 1:17.82 Poland 1:17.821:20.50
56 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:18.19 Poland 2:09.881:18.19
57 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:20.21 Poland 1:20.211:32.59
58 Piotr Olszewski 1:20.34 Poland DNF1:20.34
59 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:21.29 Poland 1:21.291:26.70
60 Konrad Pajączek 1:21.38 Poland 1:21.381:47.24
61 Jakub Zarębski 1:21.74 Poland 1:31.061:21.74
62 Michał Mac 1:22.00 Poland 1:22.681:22.00
63 Maciej Pawłowski 1:23.38 Poland 1:23.381:47.66
64 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:24.78 Poland 1:25.421:24.78
65 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:29.03 Poland 1:46.031:29.03
66 Hubert Firek 1:29.49 Poland 1:29.491:55.05
67 Jan Hardejewicz 1:29.87 Poland 1:29.871:38.53
68 Tomasz Rosiak 1:32.98 Poland 1:32.98DNF
69 Jakub Seiffert 1:34.16 Poland 1:34.851:34.16
70 Kuba Szewczyk 1:34.44 Poland 2:07.141:34.44
71 Piotr Myśliński 1:35.25 Poland 2:07.181:35.25
72 Michał Herman 1:35.86 Poland 1:35.861:41.01
73 Damian Malinowski 1:39.93 Poland 1:43.871:39.93
74 Hubert Badocha 1:42.13 Poland 1:42.132:03.74
75 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:48.59 Poland 1:48.59DNF
76 Kacper Jach 1:49.12 Poland 1:49.121:52.00
77 Jakub Pacewicz 2:02.19 Poland 2:54.822:02.19
78 Adrianna Felczerek 2:04.66 Poland DNF2:04.66
79 Antoni Czarnecki 2:09.66 Poland DNF2:09.66
80 Tymoteusz Kalata 2:14.11 Poland 2:14.112:17.92
81 Maciej Wróblewski 2:20.85 Poland 2:26.722:20.85
82 Łukasz Szczubełek 2:26.50 Poland 2:46.042:26.50
83 Marcel Wenka 2:40.96 Poland 2:40.962:49.23
84 Franciszek Dębkowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.30 1:06.01 Poland 1:13.851:00.301:10.521:03.331:04.19
2 Wojciech Knott 1:13.82 1:16.24 Poland 1:27.781:17.901:13.821:14.501:16.31
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:12.27 1:19.18 Poland 1:19.691:20.111:12.271:17.731:21.33
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:18.59 1:25.34 Poland 1:32.151:28.491:27.041:18.591:20.50
5 Adam Polkowski 1:25.67 1:28.65 Poland 1:27.311:31.771:25.671:28.381:30.27
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.85 1:31.55 Poland 1:28.281:26.851:37.041:29.781:36.58
7 Bartosz Sekulski 1:26.04 1:34.39 Poland 1:26.041:44.631:35.271:29.241:38.65
8 Mateusz Zieliński 1:30.47 1:36.06 Poland 1:39.651:30.471:45.801:36.951:31.59
9 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.97 1:37.49 Poland 1:32.011:43.901:37.531:42.941:30.97
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.49 1:41.42 Poland 1:52.201:38.481:45.781:34.491:40.00
11 Michał Krasowski 1:34.54 1:44.86 Poland 1:38.221:59.701:54.761:34.541:41.59
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.55 1:45.01 Poland 1:52.231:38.551:46.151:39.591:49.30

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 58.05 1:02.01 NR Poland 1:00.211:03.0158.051:04.031:02.82
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:06.90 1:11.69 Poland 1:06.901:09.031:13.941:12.101:17.34
3 Wojciech Knott 1:09.61 1:17.41 Poland 1:16.781:09.611:18.681:18.991:16.78
4 Adam Polkowski 1:19.57 1:25.97 Poland 1:35.601:22.591:33.131:19.571:22.20
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:21.95 1:26.23 Poland 1:22.071:30.371:26.611:30.021:21.95
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:17.60 1:29.23 Poland 1:30.991:22.031:17.601:34.661:36.77
7 Bartosz Sekulski 1:20.51 1:30.80 Poland 1:33.851:29.091:36.971:20.511:29.47
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:31.65 1:35.64 Poland 1:31.651:33.201:40.601:33.122:09.28
9 Mateusz Zieliński 1:31.08 1:37.25 Poland 1:39.551:31.081:41.501:36.801:35.40
10 Mateusz Fydrych 1:33.63 1:38.62 Poland 1:40.291:34.201:43.271:41.361:33.63
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.11 1:39.20 Poland 1:36.861:28.111:42.411:38.341:49.46
12 Michał Krasowski 1:35.49 1:45.36 Poland 1:36.391:44.491:55.201:35.491:57.23
13 Piotr Tokarski 1:40.02 1:45.74 Poland 2:10.821:40.021:42.911:49.031:45.29
14 Kacper Ćwik 1:43.00 1:58.19 Poland 1:53.501:43.002:05.081:55.992:10.44
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:45.80 Poland 1:49.161:45.80
16 Marcin Jakubowski 1:46.86 Poland 1:46.861:53.00
17 Kacper Stacha 1:47.82 Poland 1:49.201:47.82
18 Michał Rzewuski 1:48.22 Poland DNF1:48.22
19 Piotr Kuchta 1:52.86 Poland 1:52.86DNF
20 Marcin Rogala 1:53.31 Poland 1:56.001:53.31
21 Przemysław Kruczek 1:53.70 Poland 2:10.901:53.70
22 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:57.77 Poland 1:57.772:27.68
23 Dawid Kmak 1:58.93 Poland 2:01.981:58.93
24 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:59.70 Poland 2:05.611:59.70
25 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:59.96 Poland 1:59.962:01.58
26 Daniel Chudecki 2:05.45 Poland 2:05.452:21.13
27 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:05.86 Poland 2:05.862:28.47
28 Jakub Zarębski 2:11.57 Poland 2:14.422:11.57
29 Dominik Czechowski 2:16.65 Poland 2:31.322:16.65
30 Konrad Pajączek 2:17.00 Poland 2:18.032:17.00
31 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 2:20.04 Poland 2:30.042:20.04
32 Patrycja Michalska 2:20.57 Poland 2:20.572:29.44
33 Mateusz Laskus 2:21.59 Poland 2:33.912:21.59
34 Przemysław Janicki 2:22.62 Poland 2:35.542:22.62
35 Rafał Waryszak 2:23.35 Poland 2:23.352:26.14
36 Rafał Borkowski 2:27.93 Poland 2:58.712:27.93
37 Witali Bułatow 2:30.55 Poland 2:39.672:30.55
38 Szymon Jeziorski 2:34.47 Poland 2:37.882:34.47
39 Antoni Rumowski 2:35.61 Poland 2:35.612:56.14
40 Maciej Pająk 2:37.89 Poland 2:50.202:37.89
41 Filip Zowczak 2:38.84 Poland 2:38.842:40.90
42 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2:45.84 Poland 2:45.842:47.52
43 Jan Hardejewicz 2:46.38 Poland 2:46.382:57.52
44 Piotr Olszewski 2:48.09 Poland 3:00.982:48.09
45 Karol Zębala 2:54.31 Poland 2:54.312:59.51
46 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3:01.61 Poland 3:36.153:01.61
47 Adrian Dudek 3:06.02 Poland 3:29.223:06.02
48 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:15.23 Poland 3:15.233:53.30
49 Jakub Bonarski 3:25.16 Poland 3:25.163:31.14
50 Mateusz Szwugier 3:36.54 Poland 3:36.543:53.75
51 Piotr Janecki 3:39.37 Poland 4:16.343:39.37
52 Michał Herman 3:46.10 Poland 4:09.433:46.10
53 Kacper Jach 3:47.83 Poland 4:29.003:47.83
54 Maciej Wróblewski 4:08.51 Poland 5:36.764:08.51
55 Michał Mac 4:08.78 Poland 4:08.78DNS
56 Franciszek Dębkowski 5:10.41 Poland 5:10.415:49.14
57 Krzysztof Tomczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:58.77 2:12.72 Poland 1:58.772:03.462:35.92
2 Jakub Kipa 2:27.32 2:35.42 Poland 2:47.212:27.322:31.74
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:38.28 2:53.41 Poland 2:54.963:06.992:38.28
4 Mateusz Zieliński 2:44.04 2:57.65 Poland 3:06.213:02.692:44.04
5 Bartosz Sekulski 2:49.05 3:01.64 Poland 3:14.352:49.053:01.52
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 2:44.22 3:02.79 Poland 2:44.223:11.223:12.92
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:29.74 3:45.74 Poland 3:29.744:04.193:43.29
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.50 DNF Poland 2:34.922:19.50DNF
9 Wojciech Knott 2:44.09 DNF Poland 2:48.812:44.09DNF
10 Michał Krasowski 3:40.58 Poland 3:40.58
11 Kacper Ćwik 3:45.29 Poland 3:45.29
12 Marcin Rogala 3:48.18 Poland 3:48.18
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:52.64 Poland 3:52.64
14 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:53.74 Poland 3:53.74
15 Dawid Kmak 3:59.81 Poland 3:59.81
16 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:15.96 Poland 4:15.96
17 Daniel Chudecki 4:20.75 Poland 4:20.75
18 Piotr Tokarski 4:23.28 Poland 4:23.28
19 Przemysław Kruczek 4:23.86 Poland 4:23.86
20 Konrad Pajączek 4:29.27 Poland 4:29.27
21 Filip Zowczak 4:30.26 Poland 4:30.26
22 Jakub Zarębski 4:30.29 Poland 4:30.29
23 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4:36.51 Poland 4:36.51
24 Igor Ośmiałowski 4:59.72 Poland 4:59.72
25 Jan Hardejewicz 5:03.73 Poland 5:03.73
26 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 5:08.31 Poland 5:08.31
27 Przemysław Janicki 5:42.46 Poland 5:42.46
28 Mateusz Laskus 5:50.85 Poland 5:50.85
29 Arkadiusz Uhlig 6:57.90 Poland 6:57.90

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:35.43 2:46.82 Poland 2:50.752:35.432:54.28
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:22.17 3:35.06 Poland 3:22.173:38.823:44.18
3 Wojciech Knott 3:29.63 3:38.60 Poland 3:35.263:29.633:50.90
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3:49.44 4:05.08 Poland 4:06.164:19.653:49.44
5 Mateusz Zieliński 4:09.75 4:16.54 Poland 4:13.494:09.754:26.39
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:01.19 4:19.29 Poland 4:20.914:35.784:01.19
7 Przemysław Piątek 4:38.25 4:47.07 Poland 4:50.194:52.774:38.25
8 Przemysław Kruczek 4:40.40 4:52.25 Poland 5:06.664:49.684:40.40
9 Marcin Rogala 5:10.03 5:17.13 Poland 5:12.235:29.135:10.03
10 Adam Polkowski 5:07.89 DNF Poland 5:07.895:42.33DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski 5:31.41 Poland 5:31.41
12 Jakub Zarębski 5:44.88 Poland 5:44.88
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:21.75 Poland 6:21.75
14 Bartłomiej Olechno 6:22.75 Poland 6:22.75
15 Daniel Chudecki 6:29.21 Poland 6:29.21
16 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:40.90 Poland 6:40.90
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:43.83 Poland 6:43.83
18 Jan Hardejewicz 7:03.08 Poland 7:03.08
19 Konrad Pajączek 7:33.15 Poland 7:33.15
20 Filip Zowczak 7:50.36 Poland 7:50.36

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Chudecki 55.04 DNF Poland DNF55.04DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 58.99 DNF Poland 58.991:04.33DNF
3 Michał Herman 1:07.82 DNF Poland DNF1:07.82DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:13.15 DNF Poland 1:16.411:13.15DNF
5 Piotr Janecki 1:27.59 DNF Poland DNF1:27.591:31.83
6 Michał Bogdan 1:44.51 DNF Poland 1:54.22DNF1:44.51
7 Wojciech Knott 2:10.11 2:16.17 Poland 2:10.112:20.302:18.09
8 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Chudecki 34.88 DNF Poland 34.88DNF43.91
2 Witali Bułatow 48.46 1:01.69 Poland 48.461:11.711:04.91
3 Michał Herman 1:09.72 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:09.72
4 Piotr Janecki 1:13.08 DNF Poland 1:13.08DNFDNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:19.85 DNF Poland 1:19.852:04.81DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.81 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:41.81
7 Wojciech Knott 2:05.66 2:12.30 Poland 2:09.602:21.652:05.66
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2:10.05 2:55.01 Poland 2:43.773:51.202:10.05
9 Michał Mac 2:13.47 DNF Poland 2:13.47DNF2:40.06
10 Marcin Jakubowski 2:21.51 DNF Poland 2:21.51DNFDNF
11 Krzysztof Bober 2:37.09 DNF Poland DNF2:37.09DNF
12 Piotr Tokarski 2:47.54 DNF Poland 2:47.54DNFDNF
13 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:50.14 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:50.14
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:50.79 3:18.98 Poland 3:29.643:36.522:50.79
15 Jakub Kipa 3:16.81 DNF Poland DNF3:16.813:26.10
16 Michał Kawa 3:20.46 DNF Poland 3:20.463:26.26DNF
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3:25.36 DNF Poland DNF3:25.36DNF
18 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:42.78 DNF Poland 3:42.78DNFDNS
19 Przemysław Janicki 4:06.23 DNF Poland DNF4:06.23DNF
20 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:21.22 DNF Poland 4:21.22DNFDNS
21 Michał Krasowski 5:50.66 DNF Poland 5:50.66DNFDNS
22 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
22 Bartosz Sekulski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
22 Franciszek Dębkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
22 Mateusz Fydrych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 27 Poland 27
1 Przemysław Rogalski 27 Poland 27
3 Piotr Kuchta 31 Poland 31
4 Jakub Kipa 32 Poland 32
4 Wojciech Knott 32 Poland 32
6 Piotr Tokarski 35 Poland 35
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 36 Poland 36
8 Przemysław Kruczek 37 Poland 37
9 Mateusz Fydrych 38 Poland 38
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 39 Poland 39
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 39 Poland 39
12 Bartosz Sekulski 40 Poland 40
12 Jonatan Kłosko 40 Poland 40
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 41 Poland 41
15 Piotr Myśliński 42 Poland 42
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 46 Poland 46
17 Antoni Rumowski DNF Poland DNF
17 Igor Kowalczyk DNF Poland DNF
17 Jędrzej Majdan DNF Poland DNF
17 Konrad Pajączek DNF Poland DNF
17 Krzysztof Bober DNF Poland DNF
17 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
17 Mateusz Szwugier DNF Poland DNF
17 Michał Mac DNF Poland DNF
17 Michał Rzewuski DNF Poland DNF
17 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNF
17 Szymon Jeziorski DNF Poland DNF
17 Witali Bułatow DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.74 12.11 Poland 12.8512.7911.7411.7611.77
2 Igor Kowalczyk 11.44 15.01 Poland 11.4414.8518.1117.0713.12
3 Jakub Kipa 13.72 15.80 Poland 18.3420.8313.7213.8315.23
4 Michał Halczuk 17.06 18.07 Poland 18.4517.0621.4018.4117.36
5 Wojciech Knott 16.21 18.34 Poland 16.9619.3721.3218.7016.21
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.73 19.30 Poland 19.1021.2315.7318.0620.73
7 Michał Rzewuski 16.51 20.00 Poland 16.5121.4918.3320.1722.48
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.73 20.40 Poland 18.7327.2520.1620.6920.34
9 Daniel Chudecki 17.48 21.38 Poland 22.8222.7919.3122.0517.48
10 Rafał Waryszak 19.08 22.10 Poland 19.5524.9522.8923.8519.08
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 18.15 22.22 Poland 18.1521.8524.8619.96DNF
12 Marcin Jakubowski 22.18 23.87 Poland 24.4022.1827.0424.6822.53
13 Michał Krasowski 21.19 23.97 Poland 27.3823.7221.6926.5121.19
14 Jakub Cabaj 20.08 24.07 Poland 21.6025.6839.3220.0824.94
15 Mateusz Fydrych 22.33 24.27 Poland 24.8124.2824.0024.5422.33
16 Michał Bogdan 27.20 DNF Poland 27.20DNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.48 11.75 ER Poland 14.839.4811.7911.6211.83
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.67 14.66 Poland 14.1414.3213.6715.5320.50
3 Jakub Kipa 15.37 16.17 Poland 15.7118.0415.9416.8615.37
4 Wojciech Knott 16.34 17.46 Poland 16.77DNF16.6416.3418.98
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.37 18.32 Poland 19.3619.6116.3718.7016.91
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.14 18.92 Poland 23.0817.1418.7219.7218.32
7 Daniel Chudecki 19.44 20.83 Poland 20.9620.3921.1419.4421.30
8 Michał Halczuk 15.00 21.02 Poland 15.0021.7319.4824.7721.84
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.63 21.15 Poland 14.6321.0625.6320.9321.47
10 Michał Rzewuski 16.69 21.53 Poland 21.0424.2116.6923.3220.22
11 Michał Bogdan 18.57 22.00 Poland 24.5227.3720.3918.5721.09
12 Marcin Jakubowski 21.92 22.83 Poland 21.9222.9222.0023.5623.99
13 Rafał Waryszak 17.90 23.34 Poland 17.9023.3320.3326.3727.12
14 Michał Krasowski 22.10 23.73 Poland 23.9322.1025.0022.2730.74
15 Jakub Cabaj 19.54 24.36 Poland 25.2819.5431.0226.2521.55
16 Mateusz Fydrych 20.38 24.54 Poland 22.4423.8627.3130.8820.38
17 Marek Padlewski 23.10 24.74 Poland 25.8128.2623.1023.7724.63
18 Przemysław Rogalski 18.14 24.98 Poland 18.1428.9425.3820.8928.67
19 Szymon Jeziorski 21.23 25.17 Poland 25.7925.6629.4124.0621.23
20 Kamil Fiedoruk 20.76 25.23 Poland 28.9824.4025.6920.7625.60
21 Bartosz Sekulski 22.87 25.64 Poland 41.3326.9426.1523.8422.87
22 Jonatan Kłosko 18.95 26.26 Poland 18.9530.5727.4520.7737.07
23 Jakub Bonarski 19.88 26.89 Poland 31.8828.7526.8219.8825.10
24 Piotr Tokarski 23.11 27.87 Poland 25.7426.9537.1323.1130.92
25 Dawid Kmak 26.36 28.03 Poland 28.6526.3626.8728.5738.23
26 Konrad Pajączek 24.98 28.04 Poland 30.7827.3926.9924.9829.74
27 Franciszek Fidos 20.72 28.24 Poland DNF24.4627.9932.2820.72
28 Dominik Czechowski 24.93 28.61 Poland 29.5724.9328.5228.7828.52
29 Grzegorz Szumigaj 25.78 29.69 Poland 30.1329.0129.9225.7835.51
30 Rafał Borkowski 28.06 31.65 Poland 28.0629.6232.7936.6132.53
31 Przemysław Janicki 23.52 32.56 Poland 23.5235.5830.1532.3335.21
32 Michał Kawa 28.71 33.48 Poland 28.7134.9131.4334.1137.76
33 Maksymilian Majcher 25.58 33.63 Poland 25.5839.2546.5028.9532.70
34 Kacper Ćwik 27.86 36.29 Poland 37.3727.8646.0136.6234.87
35 Antoni Rumowski 30.52 Poland 37.4130.52
36 Adrian Dudek 30.91 Poland 30.9131.68
37 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 30.92 Poland 30.9231.32
38 Sergiusz Jakubczak 31.82 Poland 31.8256.66
39 Piotr Kuchta 32.06 Poland 32.0635.41
40 Mateusz Zieliński 32.45 Poland 32.4556.68
41 Hubert Firek 32.74 Poland 32.7434.62
42 Maciej Pająk 33.19 Poland 33.1944.25
43 Jakub Seiffert 34.04 Poland 34.0440.94
44 Przemysław Kruczek 34.09 Poland 34.091:02.82
45 Marcel Wenka 34.56 Poland 41.8634.56
46 Mateusz Laskus 35.82 Poland 35.8245.39
47 Kacper Stacha 37.09 Poland 40.0137.09
48 Patrycja Michalska 37.84 Poland 37.8441.60
49 Hubert Badocha 38.04 Poland 38.0455.17
50 Piotr Myśliński 38.21 Poland 38.2138.85
51 Bartłomiej Olechno 38.22 Poland 47.3538.22
52 Krzysztof Bober 38.29 Poland 45.9938.29
53 Franciszek Dębkowski 39.61 Poland 39.6158.08
54 Karol Zębala 42.07 Poland 42.0754.43
55 Jan Hardejewicz 42.83 Poland 46.4742.83
56 Michał Mac 43.47 Poland 43.4746.39
57 Bartosz Dąbrowski 44.08 Poland 52.8844.08
58 Kajetan Maślak 44.29 Poland 44.2945.57
59 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 46.37 Poland 46.3752.38
60 Jakub Zarębski 46.55 Poland 59.5346.55
61 Kacper Jach 48.12 Poland 48.7648.12
62 Filip Zowczak 48.36 Poland 48.3649.82
63 Szymon Grudny 50.83 Poland 1:02.8150.83
64 Mateusz Szwugier 53.70 Poland 53.7053.93
65 Bartłomiej Gołda 54.25 Poland 54.2554.62
66 Kuba Szewczyk 54.50 Poland 54.5059.43
67 Piotr Janecki 58.30 Poland 58.9258.30
68 Jakub Pacewicz 1:01.60 Poland 1:01.601:05.74
69 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:01.78 Poland 1:11.681:01.78
70 Jan Zawistowski 1:07.28 Poland 1:41.801:07.28

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 28.40 32.57 Poland 28.4032.6936.63
2 Wojciech Knott 36.39 38.94 Poland 36.3943.3037.12
3 Przemysław Kaleta 41.53 42.93 Poland 42.9744.2841.53
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38.77 52.92 Poland 1:01.2838.7758.70
5 Hubert Firek 1:13.62 1:15.45 Poland 1:13.621:17.371:15.37
6 Mateusz Fydrych 1:14.61 DNF Poland 1:14.61DNF1:15.08

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 37.03 40.02 Poland 42.8340.2037.03
2 Wojciech Knott 38.09 41.29 Poland 39.6538.0946.12
3 Jakub Kipa 30.32 42.56 Poland 45.5630.3251.79
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.86 53.14 Poland 57.2651.3050.86
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1:03.71 1:09.24 Poland 1:04.741:03.711:19.26
6 Hubert Firek 1:13.78 1:24.34 Poland 1:13.781:38.151:21.08
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:21.50 1:31.41 Poland 1:38.061:21.501:34.68
8 Michał Krasowski 1:17.33 1:32.56 Poland 1:47.751:17.331:32.61
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:55.31 2:08.34 Poland 1:55.312:12.892:16.81
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3:54.10 Poland 3:54.10
11 Piotr Myśliński 4:55.34 Poland 4:55.34
12 Antoni Czarnecki DNF Poland DNF
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF Poland DNF
12 Jakub Bonarski DNF Poland DNF
12 Konrad Pajączek DNF Poland DNF
12 Krzysztof Bober DNF Poland DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.54 6.63 Poland 5.54DNF7.326.595.99
2 Marcin Jakubowski 8.08 9.12 Poland 9.458.788.089.1212.20
3 Przemysław Rogalski 8.26 9.59 Poland 8.748.2616.9110.069.98
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.01 9.79 Poland 10.449.019.299.6510.48
5 Jakub Pacewicz 10.19 11.73 Poland 11.75DNF11.3212.1210.19
6 Kuba Szewczyk 9.91 13.03 Poland 9.9114.7711.85DNF12.48

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.37 6.20 Poland 6.965.376.686.075.84
2 Przemysław Rogalski 7.66 8.59 Poland 9.239.288.538.007.66
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.72 8.80 Poland 9.169.927.729.238.02
4 Jakub Pacewicz 9.75 10.72 Poland 11.4017.989.7510.5310.23
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 10.53 11.78 Poland DNF12.0311.5210.5311.79
6 Kuba Szewczyk 10.05 12.93 Poland 36.6710.0514.0011.8012.99
7 Marek Padlewski 10.07 13.44 Poland 10.0714.9212.9216.0112.49
8 Patrycja Michalska 11.70 13.75 Poland 13.0812.9111.7015.2617.76
9 Bartosz Sekulski 13.09 14.29 Poland DNF13.0913.7614.8214.30
10 Borys Żyto 12.72 14.75 Poland 22.8813.2714.6116.3612.72
11 Przemysław Kruczek 13.81 14.77 Poland 14.3629.9713.8114.0015.94
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.22 15.00 Poland 13.9317.9914.6816.3813.22
13 Antoni Rumowski 12.89 16.10 Poland 12.8920.0413.3216.0918.88
14 Daniel Chudecki 16.04 Poland 16.04DNF
15 Michał Krasowski 16.75 Poland 16.7516.93
16 Mateusz Laskus 19.21 Poland 19.2123.48
17 Mateusz Zieliński 19.99 Poland 19.9921.75
18 Michał Rzewuski 21.18 Poland 21.18DNF
19 Piotr Tokarski 22.06 Poland 23.1122.06
20 Konrad Pajączek 22.45 Poland 1:06.2022.45
21 Maksymilian Majcher 22.71 Poland DNF22.71
22 Jonatan Kłosko 23.08 Poland 23.08DNF
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27.40 Poland 27.4032.58
24 Piotr Myśliński 30.73 Poland 55.6230.73
25 Filip Zowczak 31.35 Poland 55.0531.35
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 35.92 Poland 36.0335.92
27 Bartłomiej Gołda 38.31 Poland 38.31DNF
28 Łukasz Szczubełek DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 59.30 Poland 59.3454.2155.391:13.031:03.16
2 Maksymilian Majcher 59.84 1:04.03 Poland 1:03.331:03.351:05.411:07.2659.84
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:06.90 1:09.62 Poland 1:10.511:10.051:06.901:08.301:15.10
4 Michał Halczuk 58.96 1:14.41 Poland 1:19.741:16.931:08.6258.961:17.69
5 Bartosz Sekulski 1:12.54 1:20.03 Poland 1:16.621:25.591:22.861:20.621:12.54
6 Wojciech Knott 1:09.56 1:20.48 Poland 1:23.421:23.011:09.561:40.351:15.02
7 Dawid Kmak 1:06.81 1:21.36 Poland 1:22.641:17.921:23.531:27.511:06.81
8 Jakub Kipa 1:12.73 1:22.45 Poland 1:24.951:19.581:22.831:12.731:28.69
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:26.01 1:32.07 Poland 1:26.011:48.711:29.591:31.571:35.04
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.46 1:36.95 Poland 1:34.231:53.741:26.761:49.871:26.46
11 Kacper Ćwik 1:29.66 1:37.80 Poland 1:35.841:30.951:52.751:29.661:46.61
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.63 1:57.59 Poland 1:59.171:44.632:02.181:51.422:07.85

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 57.59 1:04.08 Poland 1:12.151:02.1657.591:03.191:06.88
2 Maksymilian Majcher 59.90 1:04.48 Poland 1:07.1559.901:07.361:02.591:03.69
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:05.86 1:09.11 Poland 1:05.861:11.241:06.191:09.901:16.02
4 Michał Halczuk 1:14.43 1:19.18 Poland 1:23.451:30.741:14.431:14.941:19.16
5 Jakub Kipa 1:07.61 1:20.84 Poland 1:21.001:24.731:07.611:16.791:29.39
6 Wojciech Knott 1:10.71 1:22.11 Poland 1:26.311:15.461:34.991:10.711:24.57
7 Dawid Kmak 1:15.45 1:23.24 Poland 1:28.781:25.761:23.361:15.451:20.61
8 Bartosz Sekulski 1:25.94 1:28.64 Poland 1:40.221:27.971:30.641:25.941:27.32
9 Kacper Ćwik 1:18.85 1:32.70 Poland 1:33.012:00.701:18.851:27.061:38.02
10 Piotr Kuchta 1:32.38 1:42.22 Poland 1:54.121:40.411:36.811:32.381:49.45
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.54 1:43.88 Poland 1:53.801:26.541:52.421:46.091:33.14
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.10 1:44.54 Poland 1:53.991:44.931:43.411:45.271:38.10
13 Konrad Pajączek 1:40.25 1:44.81 Poland 1:40.441:40.252:30.001:45.921:48.07
14 Hubert Firek 1:44.87 1:54.70 Poland 1:44.872:01.132:06.721:51.131:51.85
15 Filip Zowczak 1:45.31 Poland 1:45.312:14.77
16 Rafał Waryszak 1:49.48 Poland 1:50.701:49.48
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:51.13 Poland 1:51.131:52.29
18 Michał Krasowski 1:51.27 Poland 1:55.911:51.27
19 Patrycja Michalska 1:55.63 Poland 2:09.811:55.63
20 Szymon Jeziorski 2:06.58 Poland 3:12.102:06.58
21 Kajetan Maślak 2:24.67 Poland 2:31.392:24.67
22 Michał Rzewuski 2:31.49 Poland 2:31.493:21.00
23 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 2:34.34 Poland 2:36.672:34.34
24 Piotr Tokarski 2:34.53 Poland 2:34.533:03.39
25 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:48.33 Poland 2:48.333:17.63
26 Bartłomiej Gołda 2:48.93 Poland 3:07.622:48.93
27 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:49.53 Poland 2:49.533:32.85
28 Sergiusz Jakubczak 2:51.60 Poland 2:51.603:28.42
29 Antoni Rumowski 2:54.04 Poland 2:54.043:11.32
30 Damian Malinowski 3:00.30 Poland 3:45.623:00.30
31 Adrian Dudek 3:03.08 Poland 3:03.083:29.94
32 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3:08.22 Poland 3:08.223:11.88
33 Antoni Czarnecki 3:12.31 Poland 3:12.313:33.95
34 Maciej Pająk 3:19.27 Poland 3:56.523:19.27
35 Mateusz Laskus 3:20.99 Poland 4:21.933:20.99
36 Dominik Czechowski 3:21.92 Poland 3:27.803:21.92
37 Karol Zębala 3:23.47 Poland 3:23.473:35.12
38 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3:23.95 Poland 3:47.473:23.95
39 Przemysław Kruczek 3:31.71 Poland 4:00.323:31.71
40 Maciej Wróblewski 3:32.88 Poland 4:04.023:32.88
41 Bartłomiej Olechno 3:35.68 Poland 3:35.684:35.37
42 Jan Zawistowski 3:50.53 Poland 3:50.534:48.67
43 Jan Hardejewicz 4:09.83 Poland 4:09.83DNF
44 Franciszek Fidos 4:17.23 Poland 4:17.235:26.96
45 Krzysztof Tomczyk 7:44.53 Poland 7:44.53DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 3.71 Poland 1.913.323.764.064.26
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.53 4.07 Poland 4.555.233.993.683.53
3 Jakub Kipa 3.47 4.58 Poland 5.954.844.853.474.04
4 Jonatan Kłosko 4.40 4.97 Poland 4.405.066.455.374.47
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.02 5.31 Poland 5.366.114.026.184.46
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.31 5.57 Poland 5.796.444.314.826.11
7 Mateusz Laskus 4.76 5.61 Poland 5.606.774.766.284.94
8 Michał Krasowski 4.86 5.73 Poland 8.115.425.596.194.86
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.66 5.89 Poland 6.5210.965.116.044.66
10 Kuba Szewczyk 5.43 5.89 Poland 5.547.816.035.436.10
11 Wojciech Knott 4.63 5.91 Poland 6.084.934.637.576.72
12 Antoni Rumowski 3.15 5.94 Poland 5.936.226.895.663.15
13 Dawid Kmak 5.43 6.16 Poland 5.435.817.956.126.54
14 Marek Padlewski 4.66 6.35 Poland 4.968.626.227.884.66
15 Konrad Pajączek 6.82 7.41 Poland 7.398.807.217.626.82
16 Daniel Chudecki 5.36 7.94 Poland 12.0010.047.016.775.36

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.94 4.10 Poland 3.093.922.945.925.30
2 Jakub Kipa 2.25 5.14 Poland 5.736.952.255.983.72
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.22 5.23 Poland 5.714.495.486.873.22
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.19 5.24 Poland 4.613.195.296.915.81
5 Wojciech Knott 4.76 5.30 Poland 5.495.174.765.255.59
6 Konrad Pajączek 4.51 5.60 Poland 7.348.764.874.604.51
7 Piotr Tokarski 4.30 5.61 Poland 4.307.045.066.814.97
8 Mateusz Laskus 4.18 5.75 Poland 6.856.524.436.304.18
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.15 5.83 Poland 5.785.157.555.586.12
10 Kuba Szewczyk 4.01 5.85 Poland 6.544.914.017.366.09
11 Marek Padlewski 4.02 5.85 Poland 5.246.945.38DNF4.02
12 Antoni Rumowski 5.32 6.09 Poland 6.636.065.325.686.54
13 Daniel Chudecki 6.01 6.11 Poland 6.017.766.056.086.19
14 Michał Krasowski 3.91 6.12 Poland 7.179.163.916.304.88
15 Dawid Kmak 5.17 6.13 Poland 5.697.215.176.765.94
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.95 6.31 Poland 3.958.214.639.716.10
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.54 6.47 Poland 5.358.336.068.004.54
18 Bartosz Sekulski 5.05 6.47 Poland 8.245.845.059.145.33
19 Jakub Pacewicz 5.93 6.89 Poland 7.976.565.936.707.41
20 Michał Rzewuski 4.98 6.98 Poland 7.378.334.985.707.88
21 Maciej Pająk 4.33 7.06 Poland 4.337.358.986.457.39
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.07 7.37 Poland 6.058.508.407.655.07
23 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.29 7.38 Poland 6.297.557.5513.987.05
24 Mateusz Fydrych 6.55 7.44 Poland 8.087.536.558.886.72
25 Piotr Kuchta 4.80 7.47 Poland 5.638.339.948.444.80
26 Antoni Czarnecki 4.40 7.52 Poland 7.264.407.499.587.82
27 Mateusz Szwugier 4.59 7.84 Poland 4.596.466.5810.4711.38
28 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.79 8.01 Poland 5.797.837.00DNF9.20
29 Marcin Rogala 6.21 8.04 Poland 8.916.456.218.7712.21
30 Rafał Borkowski 6.29 8.34 Poland 6.2911.306.8218.346.90
31 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 5.36 8.44 Poland 6.875.368.8010.899.64
32 Jakub Bonarski 5.75 8.90 Poland 6.625.7510.259.84DNF
33 Kacper Jach 6.69 9.79 Poland 6.6910.808.669.9112.80
34 Bartłomiej Gołda 7.65 9.98 Poland 7.6510.8711.019.749.32
35 Hubert Badocha 7.87 10.42 Poland 7.8712.0010.408.8614.55
36 Sergiusz Jakubczak 5.98 10.57 Poland 5.988.3917.2813.0910.23
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.72 11.13 Poland 7.7213.8410.479.0716.23
38 Piotr Olszewski 8.04 Poland 8.0410.17
39 Karolina Pakuła 8.11 Poland 8.1113.54
40 Marcin Jakubowski 8.23 Poland 8.238.94
41 Jakub Zarębski 8.26 Poland 8.2611.32
42 Szymon Kowalski 8.53 Poland 8.538.71
43 Karol Zębala 8.69 Poland 8.6915.69
44 Kacper Stacha 8.76 Poland 8.769.34
45 Dominik Czechowski 9.11 Poland 9.1110.27
46 Patrycja Michalska 9.35 Poland 9.3526.23
47 Krzysztof Bober 9.50 Poland 9.5010.16
47 Oskar Zajda 9.50 Poland 11.129.50
49 Hubert Firek 9.75 Poland 23.359.75
50 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 9.79 Poland 9.7911.17
51 Filip Zowczak 9.99 Poland 9.9914.43
52 Adrian Dudek 10.80 Poland 10.8015.71
53 Kajetan Maślak 11.08 Poland 11.0812.47
54 Kacper Ćwik 11.43 Poland 11.4316.00
55 Piotr Janecki 11.47 Poland 27.4711.47
56 Patryk Lasota 11.51 Poland 11.51DNF
57 Adrianna Felczerek 11.56 Poland 19.4211.56
58 Szymon Jeziorski 11.59 Poland 11.5913.52
59 Damian Malinowski 11.95 Poland 11.9512.30
60 Igor Kowalczyk 12.14 Poland 12.14DNF
61 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.27 Poland 13.27DNF
62 Krzysztof Tomczyk 13.33 Poland 13.3315.82
63 Mateusz Zieliński 13.86 Poland 13.86DNF
64 Jędrzej Majdan 14.74 Poland 18.5014.74
65 Maciej Wróblewski 15.59 Poland 19.5615.59
66 Jakub Seiffert 15.95 Poland 15.9516.44
67 Mikołaj Chojnacki 16.25 Poland 19.8416.25
68 Maciej Pawłowski 16.33 Poland 20.6316.33
69 Łukasz Szczubełek 16.54 Poland 17.0116.54
70 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.74 Poland 21.8816.74
71 Maciej Gomulski 16.82 Poland DNF16.82
72 Michał Mac 18.71 Poland 18.71DNF
73 Jan Hardejewicz 18.99 Poland 19.2618.99
74 Grzegorz Pacewicz 19.57 Poland 19.5727.74
75 Wojciech Słoniowski 19.69 Poland 19.6923.23
76 Arkadiusz Uhlig 58.03 Poland 58.03DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.53 3.27 Poland 2.533.292.713.82DNF
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.72 4.56 Poland 4.202.725.493.998.02
3 Michał Krasowski 3.19 4.97 Poland 5.613.193.755.54DNF
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.71 5.56 Poland 5.914.656.117.133.71
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.77 5.91 Poland 4.902.777.136.466.37
6 Kacper Jach 5.49 5.96 Poland 6.205.995.497.815.68
7 Maciej Pająk 5.52 6.23 Poland 6.435.526.585.976.30
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.05 6.42 Poland 7.104.0512.546.086.09
9 Franciszek Fidos 5.06 7.49 Poland 7.199.875.405.0610.82
10 Rafał Waryszak 5.98 8.00 Poland 7.9015.658.885.987.23
11 Antoni Rumowski 6.86 8.13 Poland DNF7.126.869.957.33
12 Szymon Jeziorski 6.51 8.24 Poland 7.8710.819.216.517.63

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31 3.33 Poland 3.892.313.583.033.37
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.32 3.92 Poland 3.325.264.143.534.08
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.96 4.04 Poland 2.964.063.696.574.38
4 Michał Krasowski 2.74 4.49 Poland 6.784.602.745.543.34
5 Franciszek Fidos 4.73 5.37 Poland 6.204.735.165.645.30
6 Kacper Jach 4.60 5.81 Poland 6.257.354.605.765.41
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.22 5.83 Poland 5.845.225.616.056.04
8 Maciej Pająk 4.90 5.98 Poland 5.898.484.905.766.29
9 Antoni Rumowski 5.13 6.05 Poland 5.405.995.138.986.76
10 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.70 6.14 Poland 6.046.507.475.705.87
11 Rafał Waryszak 4.81 6.94 Poland 7.717.209.594.815.91
12 Szymon Jeziorski 5.12 7.20 Poland 5.666.895.1211.839.05
13 Wojciech Knott 4.31 7.37 Poland DNF7.449.994.694.31
14 Dawid Kmak 7.03 7.43 Poland 7.427.047.847.039.25
15 Mateusz Zieliński 6.00 7.75 Poland 7.496.008.007.779.46
16 Rafał Borkowski 3.62 7.98 Poland 10.987.966.013.629.97
17 Bartosz Sekulski 5.42 8.33 Poland 7.728.655.428.629.49
18 Piotr Tokarski 5.09 8.65 Poland 6.0111.908.035.09DNF
19 Krzysztof Bober 7.14 8.80 Poland 8.147.148.3611.209.90
20 Kacper Stacha 6.11 8.81 Poland 6.5811.2411.086.118.78
21 Przemysław Rogalski 6.13 9.04 Poland 7.416.139.6310.2110.08
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.27 9.07 Poland 10.257.626.2712.249.33
23 Konrad Pajączek 7.02 9.07 Poland 8.0810.759.879.257.02
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.31 9.71 Poland 9.278.6411.2114.266.31
25 Jakub Bonarski 7.65 10.66 Poland 7.658.1215.78DNF8.08
26 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.80 11.38 Poland 8.207.8013.3412.5914.90
27 Antoni Czarnecki 9.06 Poland 9.0614.52
28 Jan Zawistowski 9.22 Poland 9.2214.56
29 Karol Zębala 9.38 Poland 9.3814.22
30 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 9.59 Poland 9.5910.62
31 Jakub Zarębski 9.78 Poland 9.7810.02
32 Marcin Jakubowski 9.84 Poland 9.8410.55
33 Piotr Olszewski 10.07 Poland 10.0711.19
34 Filip Zowczak 10.28 Poland 10.2811.53
35 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.29 Poland 10.2913.47
36 Igor Kowalczyk 10.47 Poland 10.4711.12
37 Mateusz Fydrych 10.53 Poland 11.1710.53
38 Przemysław Kruczek 10.55 Poland 10.5510.81
39 Dominik Czechowski 10.57 Poland 10.7810.57
40 Jakub Pacewicz 10.82 Poland 10.82DNF
41 Mateusz Szwugier 10.98 Poland 10.9811.70
42 Piotr Kuchta 11.29 Poland 37.9111.29
43 Michał Kawa 11.46 Poland 11.4614.75
44 Arkadiusz Uhlig 11.59 Poland 11.5915.90
45 Szymon Kowalski 11.95 Poland 11.9521.81
46 Bartłomiej Gołda 12.00 Poland 12.0015.63
47 Patryk Lasota 12.13 Poland 12.1315.20
48 Jakub Seiffert 12.14 Poland 12.1420.62
49 Adrian Dudek 12.48 Poland 12.4819.06
50 Adrianna Felczerek 12.71 Poland 12.71DNF
51 Marcin Rogala 12.76 Poland 14.0912.76
52 Kacper Ćwik 13.17 Poland 13.5413.17
53 Bartosz Dąbrowski 13.74 Poland 13.7415.20
53 Damian Malinowski 13.74 Poland 22.6213.74
55 Hubert Badocha 14.21 Poland 14.21DNF
56 Mateusz Laskus 15.07 Poland 16.0915.07
57 Michał Mac 15.36 Poland 15.3634.24
58 Piotr Janecki 17.35 Poland 17.3528.11
59 Franciszek Dębkowski 22.18 Poland 22.1823.75
60 Krzysztof Tomczyk 25.68 Poland 28.9525.68
61 Patrycja Michalska 25.76 Poland 33.8525.76
62 Grzegorz Pacewicz 28.90 Poland 28.9034.37
63 Mariusz Hagemejer 1:00.78 Poland 1:09.901:00.78

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 15.42 17.96 Poland 32.5715.4219.2718.8515.76
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.76 21.39 Poland 19.7620.3823.4729.8520.33
3 Jakub Cabaj 21.64 26.50 Poland 39.6121.6428.6126.0024.90
4 Wojciech Knott 21.49 26.98 Poland 33.9224.2021.4930.6326.11
5 Michał Krasowski 19.34 28.37 Poland 19.3430.9425.8028.3838.93
6 Rafał Waryszak 26.26 37.99 Poland 37.6726.2640.5040.7335.79
7 Konrad Pajączek 32.73 43.28 Poland 32.7353.2743.5248.5237.81
8 Przemysław Rogalski 34.69 46.08 Poland 54.9034.6939.8143.52DNF
9 Marek Padlewski 35.85 Poland 35.8543.43
10 Mateusz Zieliński 41.85 Poland 41.8551.00
11 Piotr Tokarski 43.04 Poland 1:00.7043.04
12 Przemysław Kruczek 52.55 Poland 53.6552.55
13 Antoni Rumowski 54.63 Poland 58.1054.63
14 Kacper Ćwik 56.54 Poland 1:34.0956.54
15 Filip Zowczak 57.65 Poland 1:16.8557.65
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 57.94 Poland 1:11.0457.94
17 Mateusz Laskus 59.16 Poland 59.161:25.01
18 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:19.46 Poland 1:20.481:19.46
19 Karol Zębala 3:07.79 Poland 3:07.793:18.33
20 Dawid Kmak DNF Poland DNFDNF
20 Igor Kowalczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF
20 Jakub Seiffert DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 6:39.53 DNF Poland DNF6:39.53DNF
2 Piotr Janecki 10:34.00 DNF Poland 10:34.00DNFDNF
3 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3 Michał Mac DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 14:21.00 DNF Poland 18:31.00DNF14:21.00
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
2 Piotr Janecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
2 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 16/16 53:28 Poland 16/16 53:28
2 Michał Bogdan 7/7 48:38 Poland 7/7 48:38
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5/7 51:47 Poland 5/7 51:47
4 Daniel Chudecki 9/16 54:23 Poland 9/16 54:23
5 Piotr Janecki 5/9 55:14 Poland 5/9 55:14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5/9 57:24 Poland 5/9 57:24
7 Krzysztof Bober DNF Poland DNF
7 Mateusz Szwugier DNF Poland DNF
7 Michał Mac DNF Poland DNF
7 Szymon Jeziorski DNF Poland DNF