WLS Wiosna 2016


Date
May 8, 2016
City
Warszawa, Poland
Venue

Urząd Dzielnicy Ursynów

Address
al. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 61, 02-777 Warszawa
Details

Sala konferencyjna im. Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza

Website
WLS Wiosna 2016 website
Contact

warszawskispeedcubing@gmail.com

Organizers
Michał Bogdan, Przemysław Rogalski, and Wojciech Szatanowski
WCA Delegates
Grzegorz Łuczyna and Tomasz Żołnowski
Information

Limit of competitors: 50. Entry fee: 20 PLN.

Events
Main event
Competitors
56
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Przemysław Kaleta won with an average of 9.38 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Wojciech Knott finished second (9.52) and Tomasz Żołnowski finished third (10.11).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.49 9.38 Poland 8.499.299.699.1640.32
2 Wojciech Knott 8.63 9.52 Poland 10.0111.358.708.639.84
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.88 10.11 Poland 10.2910.0610.479.999.88
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.49 10.67 Poland 10.9710.0511.0016.229.49
5 Piotr Tokarski 10.57 11.28 Poland 11.9511.1010.5710.8012.33
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.09 11.60 Poland 11.2411.9812.1011.589.09
7 Michał Bogdan 11.21 12.43 Poland 12.8913.9812.6011.2111.80
8 Bart Sekulski 11.45 12.71 Poland 11.7712.3217.0814.0511.45
9 Szymon Jeziorski 10.54 13.19 Poland 10.5411.4114.2216.6513.94
10 Michał Krasowski 8.96 13.23 Poland 12.0514.5715.2513.088.96

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 8.50 9.40 Poland 9.759.848.509.229.24
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.83 9.85 Poland 7.8310.278.8810.9210.40
3 Wojciech Knott 9.91 10.31 Poland 10.019.919.9611.1310.95
4 Michał Krasowski 10.22 11.03 Poland 10.5110.8311.7412.7510.22
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.81 11.08 Poland 9.8110.8710.9214.2011.46
6 Piotr Tokarski 10.54 11.32 Poland 10.5410.5411.6512.7911.76
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.04 11.56 Poland 11.0411.7411.6213.4011.31
8 Szymon Jeziorski 11.33 11.99 Poland 12.3811.6711.3311.9212.81
9 Michał Bogdan 9.28 12.38 Poland 11.819.2813.6013.2412.09
10 Bart Sekulski 12.22 12.78 Poland 12.2212.7312.2913.3215.35
11 Jakub Cabaj 11.71 13.47 Poland 14.3113.9114.8712.1811.71
12 Krzysztof Bober 10.16 13.66 Poland 15.4416.5811.9613.5910.16
13 Przemysław Rogalski 12.55 13.84 Poland 15.7912.6612.5515.4713.39
14 Michał Wojcieszek 11.88 14.00 Poland 14.1613.2114.7514.6211.88
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 10.25 14.53 Poland 12.2716.6014.7310.25DNF
16 Jakub Bartos 12.36 14.61 Poland 12.9018.7512.3615.5115.42
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.11 14.71 Poland 15.4615.9515.0113.1113.67
18 Jakub Zarębski 10.82 14.75 Poland 13.8810.8214.1116.2616.94
19 Rafał Borkowski 9.81 14.83 Poland 9.81DNF15.3913.9915.12
20 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 13.64 14.87 Poland 14.8513.6413.7316.8816.04
21 Marcin Rogala 14.39 15.50 Poland 16.4514.5714.3916.6515.49
22 Karol Zębala 14.32 15.83 Poland 15.75DNF16.2915.4514.32
23 Michał Kawa 14.14 16.06 Poland 16.1514.1419.5915.5916.43
24 Mateusz Szwugier 14.60 17.30 Poland 16.0518.6917.1514.6029.11

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 6.44 8.35 Poland 9.419.548.086.447.55
2 Wojciech Knott 9.23 9.93 Poland 9.489.239.9010.4212.40
3 Michał Krasowski 8.79 10.52 Poland 8.7910.0113.3011.2310.32
4 Szymon Jeziorski 10.40 10.68 Poland 10.4010.4610.8316.2610.75
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.91 10.75 Poland 10.5011.8911.488.9110.26
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.30 10.75 Poland 11.4912.379.309.6211.14
7 Bart Sekulski 10.31 11.22 Poland 11.9013.6211.2010.3110.57
8 Piotr Tokarski 10.38 11.34 Poland 11.2011.5311.3010.3814.02
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.46 11.94 Poland 9.4611.7712.7211.3413.97
10 Rafał Borkowski 8.97 12.21 Poland 15.8811.658.9711.3613.62
11 Krzysztof Bober 11.62 13.71 Poland 15.5011.6213.3212.6315.18
12 Jakub Cabaj 11.85 13.99 Poland 12.1622.2011.8513.3816.44
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.13 14.15 Poland 14.1212.1314.6914.4313.91
14 Michał Wojcieszek 12.27 14.15 Poland 13.2915.3915.1112.2714.06
15 Karol Zębala 13.70 14.25 Poland 13.7015.4914.0613.7714.91
16 Michał Bogdan 11.29 14.50 Poland 16.2413.7414.6511.2915.12
17 Michał Kawa 13.98 14.51 Poland 15.3413.9814.1615.2214.14
18 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 13.27 14.61 Poland 15.9213.9416.4713.2713.97
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.97 14.64 Poland 14.6913.9714.1915.4615.05
20 Jakub Zarębski 13.63 14.89 Poland 18.3113.6516.2314.7913.63
21 Mateusz Szwugier 13.36 15.00 Poland 16.8013.3615.4013.6415.95
22 Przemysław Rogalski 13.50 15.22 Poland 13.5015.3014.2316.2516.13
23 Jakub Bartos 12.40 15.40 Poland 18.7512.4017.1913.8215.19
24 Marcin Rogala 12.79 15.55 Poland 14.0912.7914.5518.2618.01
25 Piotr Olszewski 14.50 15.64 Poland 16.6414.5015.6215.8615.45
26 Witali Bułatow 14.08 15.73 Poland 18.8114.0817.0914.9915.11
27 Arkadiusz Uhlig 13.64 15.75 Poland 14.0216.4716.7513.6417.90
28 Maciej Pawłowski 14.55 16.13 Poland 18.4517.1716.1815.0414.55
29 Maksymilian Wiśniewski 11.86 16.22 Poland 17.1911.8616.5617.5914.90
30 Grzegorz Łuczyna 15.09 16.78 Poland 16.72DNF15.0916.0417.58
31 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 14.65 17.91 Poland 17.0017.7219.0021.3714.65
32 Michał Wroński 15.60 18.29 Poland 18.4918.8315.6017.5620.81
33 Szymon Liszewski 16.67 18.52 Poland 20.8517.3416.6717.9120.30
34 Hubert Badocha 14.17 18.58 Poland 20.9919.1119.2617.3614.17
35 Wiktor Smorąg 16.58 18.92 Poland 27.0716.9016.8116.5823.04
36 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.32 21.17 Poland DNF21.9519.5522.0016.32
37 Marcin Łojek 20.12 21.18 Poland 20.7024.4620.2420.1222.60
38 Grzegorz Popławski 19.58 22.48 Poland 21.9622.5536.0922.9319.58
39 Damian Malinowski 19.81 22.56 Poland 19.8121.4323.4122.8424.56
40 Jan Zawistowski 19.61 23.32 Poland 21.4631.1923.4125.0919.61
41 Maciej Wróblewski 21.29 24.10 Poland 23.8625.0025.8423.4521.29
42 Mikołaj Plich 24.47 25.42 Poland 26.6024.4735.4824.5925.07
43 Maciej Kawiński 23.09 26.24 Poland 24.3923.0923.69DNF30.63
44 Marek Bednarz 18.25 26.52 Poland 18.2527.4919.10DNF32.96
45 Tymon Kolasiński 26.57 27.52 Poland 33.4327.2828.5826.7126.57
46 Aleksander Budziński 20.92 29.68 Poland 22.6424.0342.6520.9242.37
47 Adrianna Felczerek 23.53 30.17 Poland 33.7823.5324.4134.0032.33
48 Cezary Kleszczyński 25.35 33.84 Poland 36.9232.5837.0225.3532.02
49 Anna Prabucka 35.62 40.95 Poland 35.72DNF43.8343.3035.62
50 Sylwester Jaroszewski 31.42 42.53 Poland 31.4242.9942.2842.3354.95
51 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 40.76 46.88 Poland 54.3252.7441.4446.4640.76
52 Mariusz Hagemejer 41.14 47.10 Poland 53.9648.4949.8241.1443.00
53 Karol Chlebiński 33.37 55.64 Poland 1:03.9733.3745.871:00.741:00.30
54 Fryderyk Janiak 51.67 58.30 Poland 1:33.8851.6758.331:01.0755.50
55 Karol Kołakowski 36.61 59.95 Poland 57.702:07.9851.8336.611:10.32
56 Jakub Pędziejewski 53.02 1:07.51 Poland 1:18.611:23.5953.021:07.3256.59

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.83 2.79 Poland 6.791.832.612.603.17
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.01 3.71 Poland 3.66DNF3.453.014.01
3 Bart Sekulski 3.06 3.87 Poland 4.506.693.063.133.99
4 Jakub Cabaj 3.56 3.91 Poland 4.023.698.453.564.03
5 Szymon Jeziorski 3.10 3.97 Poland 5.143.185.093.653.10
6 Michał Krasowski 3.17 4.19 Poland 5.115.013.173.524.03
7 Rafał Borkowski 3.28 4.51 Poland 5.153.285.863.864.53
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.44 4.55 Poland 5.383.444.53DNF3.73
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.56 4.65 Poland 10.653.563.674.465.81
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.27 5.33 Poland 4.274.535.826.545.63

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.71 2.81 Poland 3.583.451.711.883.09
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.07 3.19 Poland 19.792.282.242.075.04
3 Bart Sekulski 2.71 3.24 Poland 3.632.803.282.71DNF
4 Rafał Borkowski 2.68 3.34 Poland 3.753.313.402.683.30
5 Jakub Cabaj 2.81 3.78 Poland 2.814.053.415.813.88
6 Michał Krasowski 3.33 3.90 Poland 3.333.914.094.433.70
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.80 3.98 Poland 5.043.963.394.582.80
8 Szymon Jeziorski 3.62 4.22 Poland 5.393.624.413.864.40
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.55 4.42 Poland 4.734.616.332.553.92
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.16 4.47 Poland 4.774.264.165.444.39
11 Michał Wojcieszek 4.04 4.48 Poland 6.844.045.214.134.11
12 Jakub Bartos 3.66 4.61 Poland 3.664.734.225.294.88
13 Piotr Olszewski 3.87 4.72 Poland 4.085.355.344.743.87
14 Jakub Zarębski 3.78 4.76 Poland 4.803.784.904.585.94
15 Mateusz Szwugier 3.93 5.03 Poland 5.6210.075.013.934.46
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.72 5.16 Poland 3.724.605.366.575.51
17 Wiktor Smorąg 4.57 5.16 Poland 4.985.124.575.695.37
18 Marcin Rogala 4.18 5.26 Poland 6.274.376.094.185.33
19 Witali Bułatow 5.14 5.51 Poland DNF5.995.215.325.14
20 Michał Kawa 5.13 5.52 Poland 5.265.135.256.057.31
21 Arkadiusz Uhlig 4.67 5.54 Poland 5.294.676.285.057.26
22 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.13 5.61 Poland 5.545.525.766.334.13
23 Maciej Wróblewski 4.64 5.61 Poland 5.604.645.646.305.60
24 Jan Zawistowski 4.26 5.65 Poland 6.964.264.925.576.45
25 Szymon Liszewski 4.09 5.73 Poland 5.836.154.095.775.58
26 Hubert Badocha 4.37 5.80 Poland 5.246.044.376.126.68
27 Krzysztof Bober 4.47 5.84 Poland 5.776.604.475.386.37
28 Damian Malinowski 4.69 5.95 Poland 4.99DNF6.476.404.69
29 Maksymilian Wiśniewski 5.03 6.06 Poland 5.036.805.276.436.47
30 Adrianna Felczerek 4.93 6.21 Poland 6.895.134.936.726.78
31 Mikołaj Plich 5.43 6.50 Poland 8.825.435.797.636.07
32 Karol Zębala 5.43 6.73 Poland 6.065.785.438.368.92
33 Maciej Kawiński 5.36 6.80 Poland 5.445.366.3310.618.62
34 Maciej Pawłowski 5.19 7.95 Poland 5.198.727.627.5110.48
35 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.09 Poland 6.616.09
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.22 Poland 11.556.22
37 Aleksander Budziński 7.69 Poland 8.627.69
38 Bartosz Dąbrowski 7.90 Poland 10.677.90
39 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 8.22 Poland 9.198.22
40 Tymon Kolasiński 11.31 Poland DNF11.31
41 Fryderyk Janiak 16.66 Poland 16.6618.34
42 Jakub Pędziejewski 17.91 Poland 25.9217.91
43 Karol Chlebiński 18.41 Poland 32.2918.41

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.53 35.17 Poland 37.3031.5332.0440.0136.16
2 Wojciech Knott 35.38 38.07 Poland 40.0750.9535.3837.3136.83
3 Bart Sekulski 30.92 41.62 Poland 47.9940.3341.5043.0330.92
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.01 49.11 Poland 45.0151.6754.0350.5345.13
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.98 49.83 Poland 49.3745.9849.5250.6050.92
6 Jonatan Kłosko 43.01 50.19 Poland 44.9343.0144.691:27.481:00.95

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 29.95 35.10 Poland 37.2133.3234.7637.5429.95
2 Wojciech Knott 35.05 37.30 Poland 35.0536.6840.4036.3838.83
3 Jonatan Kłosko 42.09 43.75 Poland 42.0942.6848.6144.6243.94
4 Bart Sekulski 36.86 45.71 Poland 47.7443.1046.3056.0136.86
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.44 45.89 Poland 43.4445.7348.4943.4450.00
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 42.47 47.81 Poland 53.3842.4749.9948.2545.19
7 Piotr Tokarski 45.71 47.91 Poland 48.2149.2245.7151.0146.31
8 Szymon Jeziorski 46.06 52.44 Poland 48.1555.8856.4146.0653.28
9 Jakub Cabaj 50.14 54.70 Poland 50.1456.1951.9056.0259.55
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 46.21 54.92 Poland 57.2146.2154.9654.3855.42
11 Rafał Borkowski 52.39 56.78 Poland 1:15.9758.6453.8457.8752.39
12 Michał Krasowski 43.78 57.16 Poland 1:06.5849.7358.621:03.1243.78
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 51.92 57.41 Poland 1:03.1255.9858.4157.8451.92
14 Marcin Rogala 53.80 58.78 Poland 57.181:10.031:02.2853.8056.87
15 Arkadiusz Uhlig 59.87 1:05.10 Poland 1:05.0859.871:15.991:04.181:06.04
16 Przemysław Rogalski 59.69 1:05.17 Poland 59.691:05.701:25.461:04.361:05.44
17 Jakub Zarębski 1:02.92 Poland 1:04.741:02.92
18 Piotr Olszewski 1:04.96 Poland 1:05.511:04.96
19 Krzysztof Bober 1:06.09 Poland 1:06.091:25.46
20 Michał Kawa 1:06.56 Poland 1:06.561:17.82
21 Karol Zębala 1:07.16 Poland 1:12.661:07.16
22 Hubert Badocha 1:08.80 Poland 1:48.681:08.80
23 Damian Malinowski 1:11.13 Poland 1:17.061:11.13
24 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:14.25 Poland DNF1:14.25
25 Witali Bułatow 1:14.93 Poland 1:14.931:20.05
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:16.35 Poland 1:33.171:16.35
27 Michał Wroński 1:18.74 Poland 1:18.741:27.23
28 Jan Zawistowski 1:20.25 Poland 1:20.251:25.41
29 Mateusz Szwugier 1:22.04 Poland 1:24.981:22.04
30 Maciej Pawłowski 1:24.01 Poland DNF1:24.01
31 Jakub Bartos 1:29.93 Poland 2:06.551:29.93
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:30.35 Poland 1:30.351:42.61
33 Wiktor Smorąg 1:36.30 Poland 1:49.171:36.30
34 Michał Wojcieszek 1:39.26 Poland 2:44.001:39.26
35 Szymon Liszewski 1:43.73 Poland 1:43.73DNF
36 Maciej Wróblewski 1:44.29 Poland 1:52.711:44.29
37 Maciej Kawiński 1:52.42 Poland 1:53.561:52.42
38 Mikołaj Plich 2:00.33 Poland 2:06.692:00.33
39 Adrianna Felczerek 2:28.66 Poland 2:33.632:28.66

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.40 11.96 Poland 14.6612.2710.4010.5213.10
2 Wojciech Knott 13.81 16.50 Poland 23.9015.4913.8116.3617.66
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.48 19.14 Poland 17.7627.5617.7821.8814.48
4 Michał Krasowski 19.49 21.13 Poland 20.1422.2421.0225.0219.49
5 Piotr Tokarski 20.49 21.19 Poland 20.4927.1721.6820.4921.40
6 Michał Bogdan 20.61 21.40 Poland 21.4921.0120.6121.7022.76
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.67 21.47 Poland 18.6721.8825.7220.3822.16
8 Przemysław Rogalski 20.01 23.20 Poland 25.4520.0120.9237.4523.23
9 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 22.32 24.49 Poland 23.8058.3625.3722.3224.31
10 Bart Sekulski 24.67 29.74 Poland 27.7136.2024.6743.4325.30

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.02 12.85 Poland 12.0212.1614.7413.6412.76
2 Wojciech Knott 16.99 18.64 Poland 20.3718.4422.0117.1016.99
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.99 19.12 Poland 21.6217.4815.9922.7518.26
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.51 20.60 Poland 16.5119.2925.6823.9718.53
5 Przemysław Rogalski 20.27 21.93 Poland 20.2722.7121.9124.7921.16
6 Piotr Tokarski 17.13 22.84 Poland 26.4827.6622.3117.1319.73
7 Michał Bogdan 18.86 23.64 Poland 28.3728.2321.6821.0218.86
8 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 21.35 23.93 Poland 22.5024.6324.6521.3530.92
9 Michał Krasowski 19.66 25.15 Poland 23.4829.4727.5624.4219.66
10 Bart Sekulski 22.81 26.29 Poland 28.0322.8126.7527.0025.12
11 Rafał Borkowski 19.95 27.17 Poland 21.8531.7919.9527.8832.23
12 Michał Kawa 21.42 27.68 Poland 21.4225.5128.3429.1934.56
13 Jakub Cabaj 23.05 27.79 Poland 29.0432.8529.7023.0524.62
14 Szymon Jeziorski 18.67 28.25 Poland 27.7724.7718.6734.2232.21
15 Jakub Bartos 20.86 29.23 Poland 20.8629.1728.5733.3429.94
16 Michał Wojcieszek 27.25 29.83 Poland 38.1127.2528.7228.4332.35
17 Wojciech Włodarczyk 27.98 30.71 Poland 29.9230.2831.9232.9227.98
18 Krzysztof Bober 28.40 37.36 Poland 28.4044.9038.2431.4042.43
19 Damian Malinowski 31.24 Poland 31.2438.55
20 Marcin Rogala 31.90 Poland 32.7331.90
21 Jan Zawistowski 32.22 Poland 57.4432.22
22 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 32.98 Poland 36.7732.98
23 Hubert Badocha 33.76 Poland 33.76DNF
24 Jakub Zarębski 34.27 Poland 34.2735.19
25 Michał Wroński 35.18 Poland 38.0635.18
26 Mateusz Szwugier 38.25 Poland 38.2543.42
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna 41.41 Poland 44.2841.41
28 Maciej Pawłowski 44.81 Poland 45.9944.81
29 Wiktor Smorąg 45.67 Poland 1:29.8945.67
30 Karol Zębala 50.88 Poland 50.88DNF
31 Maciej Wróblewski 52.83 Poland 52.8355.32
32 Maciej Kawiński 54.47 Poland 58.7354.47
33 Mikołaj Plich DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.75 3.98 Poland 4.704.634.492.832.75
2 Mateusz Szwugier 4.13 4.78 Poland 5.364.764.215.384.13
3 Szymon Liszewski 3.96 5.22 Poland 7.175.735.594.353.96
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.90 5.23 Poland 5.115.045.532.905.60
5 Michał Krasowski 3.67 5.33 Poland 6.065.315.193.675.49
6 Wojciech Knott 4.73 5.44 Poland 5.855.647.204.734.84
7 Jonatan Kłosko 2.67 5.48 Poland 5.404.616.572.676.42
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.99 5.62 Poland 10.816.115.433.995.32
9 Bart Sekulski 4.66 6.28 Poland 8.646.696.334.665.83

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 3.14 4.20 Poland 4.883.143.254.486.18
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.88 4.63 Poland 3.891.884.156.615.85
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.16 4.86 Poland 5.813.533.166.375.24
4 Wojciech Knott 4.49 5.36 Poland 5.254.896.584.495.94
5 Mateusz Szwugier 4.83 5.42 Poland 5.884.856.755.534.83
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.69 5.53 Poland 5.063.696.564.987.34
7 Michał Krasowski 4.90 5.69 Poland 7.125.685.984.905.41
8 Szymon Liszewski 4.86 5.99 Poland 6.119.476.664.865.21
9 Marcin Rogala 5.81 6.36 Poland 9.456.686.415.985.81
10 Bart Sekulski 5.03 6.90 Poland 6.575.037.716.43DNF
11 Wiktor Smorąg 5.27 7.12 Poland 9.216.0812.735.276.08
12 Piotr Olszewski 4.22 7.35 Poland 5.738.158.1610.444.22
13 Rafał Borkowski 3.80 7.43 Poland 9.763.808.846.177.27
14 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.27 7.59 Poland 8.037.257.508.264.27
15 Jakub Cabaj 4.82 7.79 Poland 7.814.826.8510.418.71
16 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.01 8.04 Poland 12.736.016.458.708.97
17 Szymon Jeziorski 7.45 8.35 Poland 7.758.967.458.3510.24
18 Jakub Zarębski 7.29 8.39 Poland 8.607.299.139.057.51
19 Maksymilian Wiśniewski 4.56 8.63 Poland 9.014.567.189.7110.87
20 Jakub Bartos 6.12 8.90 Poland 13.066.1210.937.098.67
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.42 9.45 Poland DNF7.619.1811.556.42
22 Michał Wroński 7.33 9.70 Poland 10.217.3312.259.998.91
23 Jan Zawistowski 7.31 9.72 Poland 8.947.319.1411.0815.64
24 Hubert Badocha 7.81 10.06 Poland 8.6213.8510.6910.887.81
25 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.21 10.21 Poland 12.365.2110.759.0210.87
26 Aleksander Budziński 7.13 10.62 Poland 12.437.1310.7310.0811.05
27 Maciej Wróblewski 6.82 11.14 Poland 14.046.8211.0415.218.34
28 Tymon Kolasiński 9.83 11.77 Poland 9.8310.8915.8712.5911.84
29 Mikołaj Plich 10.06 Poland 11.6010.06
30 Krzysztof Bober 10.17 Poland 10.1711.86
31 Michał Wojcieszek 10.32 Poland 10.3220.00
32 Damian Malinowski 11.29 Poland 13.1211.29
33 Karol Chlebiński 12.62 Poland 12.6214.56
34 Adrianna Felczerek 13.46 Poland 13.4614.21
35 Arkadiusz Uhlig 13.75 Poland 13.7514.00
36 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.12 Poland 14.1214.37
37 Karol Zębala 14.41 Poland 14.4114.66
38 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 14.43 Poland 14.4315.76
39 Maciej Kawiński 15.23 Poland 15.23DNF
40 Michał Kawa 16.10 Poland 22.4216.10
41 Fryderyk Janiak 20.97 Poland 20.9723.18

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.68 2.90 Poland 3.052.722.682.923.42
2 Michał Krasowski 3.36 3.64 Poland 3.913.993.383.623.36
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.36 4.30 Poland 3.364.046.513.914.94
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.53 5.13 Poland 4.534.805.015.785.59
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.45 6.18 Poland 6.074.458.035.726.75
6 Szymon Jeziorski 4.28 6.72 Poland 7.764.287.166.346.67
7 Wojciech Knott 6.16 7.24 Poland 8.356.166.566.828.71
8 Rafał Borkowski 6.19 7.55 Poland 6.1911.697.817.567.29
9 Bart Sekulski 6.63 8.18 Poland 8.856.7211.188.986.63
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 7.83 8.55 Poland 8.817.8310.258.248.61

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.56 3.55 Poland 3.092.563.334.914.24
2 Michał Krasowski 2.39 3.69 Poland 3.162.394.306.153.62
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.22 4.07 Poland 3.226.114.264.633.33
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.79 5.24 Poland 4.796.325.135.365.22
5 Szymon Jeziorski 5.00 5.49 Poland 5.505.11DNF5.005.87
6 Rafał Borkowski 6.14 6.38 Poland 6.5710.576.386.146.19
7 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 5.96 6.56 Poland 5.966.5210.866.017.14
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.84 6.85 Poland 4.846.698.057.126.73
9 Bart Sekulski 5.77 7.30 Poland DNF8.407.226.295.77
10 Wojciech Knott 6.09 7.41 Poland 7.498.2911.366.096.44
11 Przemysław Rogalski 6.74 7.46 Poland 8.329.086.747.306.77
12 Damian Malinowski 5.14 7.66 Poland 5.4410.125.147.689.87
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.47 7.92 Poland 5.479.236.737.809.41
14 Jakub Zarębski 4.89 8.12 Poland 11.324.895.698.0410.64
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.43 8.25 Poland 10.698.367.438.268.14
16 Wiktor Smorąg 6.63 9.02 Poland 6.6310.408.3810.168.51
17 Mateusz Szwugier 6.58 9.24 Poland 9.1612.376.588.3210.24
18 Marcin Rogala 7.49 10.25 Poland 7.4910.1811.7911.938.79
19 Michał Wojcieszek 9.92 10.69 Poland 9.9212.0210.6510.6510.77
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.34 10.81 Poland 11.437.3412.809.9711.02
21 Michał Kawa 5.73 11.97 Poland 5.7317.1613.976.9814.97
22 Maciej Kawiński 6.53 12.52 Poland 6.5313.0816.1812.6711.80
23 Mikołaj Plich 7.24 12.98 Poland 7.2413.8312.0213.0916.38
24 Adrianna Felczerek 11.10 Poland 11.1013.28
25 Szymon Liszewski 13.59 Poland 13.5922.97
26 Krzysztof Bober 13.68 Poland 16.6213.68
27 Michał Bogdan 14.96 Poland 15.3114.96
28 Jakub Bartos 15.96 Poland 15.9616.37
29 Karol Zębala 16.41 Poland 16.41DNF
30 Karol Chlebiński 24.89 Poland 24.8928.37