WLS Jesień 2016


Date
Oct 23, 2016
City
Warszawa, Poland
Venue

Urząd Dzielnicy Ursynów

Address
al. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 61, 02-777 Warszawa
Details

Sala konferencyjna im. Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza

Website
WLS Jesień 2016 website
Organizers
Michał Bogdan, Przemysław Rogalski, and Wojciech Szatanowski
WCA Delegate
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Contact

warszawskispeedcubing@gmail.com

Information

Limit of competitors: 50. Entry fee: 30 PLN.

Events
Competitors
59
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.21 8.79 Poland 8.438.659.969.288.21
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.79 9.40 Poland 10.249.348.627.7910.23
3 Wojciech Knott 8.52 9.88 Poland 10.788.529.4812.419.39
4 Adam Polkowski 10.24 10.86 Poland 11.6810.2810.6310.24DNF
5 Michał Halczuk 9.84 10.94 Poland 12.339.8410.5013.539.98
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.12 11.02 Poland 12.0710.0411.459.1211.57
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.51 11.68 Poland 11.4410.5013.119.5113.66
8 Igor Kowalczyk 10.23 12.07 Poland 10.2314.8213.8510.6511.70
9 Michał Bogdan 11.42 12.34 Poland 14.6612.6612.6611.4211.69
10 Michał Krasowski 10.11 12.55 Poland 12.9512.15DNF10.1112.56
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.79 12.71 Poland 9.7914.7311.39DNF12.00
12 Mateusz Zieliński 11.90 13.20 Poland 13.7111.9013.6312.5613.40
13 Jakub Cabaj 12.44 13.30 Poland 13.0513.3216.0212.4413.53
14 Przemysław Rogalski 11.80 13.73 Poland 11.8013.8413.7713.5813.83
15 Michał Wojcieszek 12.69 13.81 Poland 13.5913.6214.2112.6915.01
16 Kacper Gałczyk 12.65 13.83 Poland 14.1012.6513.0715.1014.33
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.52 14.27 Poland 14.0414.2914.4815.929.52
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.76 14.81 Poland 13.9514.8017.5312.7615.69
19 Marcin Radziszewski 14.30 15.14 Poland 18.3714.3014.7615.1415.52
20 Witali Bułatow 13.90 15.33 Poland 14.0219.7916.6613.9015.31
21 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.54 15.39 Poland 13.5415.0315.0916.0616.63
22 Kamil Pawlak 13.83 15.64 Poland 20.1213.8315.8714.7716.27
23 Adam Czech 13.20 15.84 Poland 16.2413.2016.3614.9219.36
24 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 13.43 16.03 Poland 13.8817.9713.4316.2418.34
25 Filip Kopeć 14.54 16.33 Poland 18.8015.0716.2417.6714.54
26 Jakub Bartos 11.56 16.55 Poland 18.5917.0118.6814.0411.56
27 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.86 16.62 Poland 17.7016.8017.2015.8615.87
28 Wiktor Smorąg 14.29 17.19 Poland 16.6914.2918.5416.9017.97
29 Kacper Sosnowski 15.60 17.28 Poland 23.1015.9416.0519.8615.60
30 Adam Węgrzyn 15.34 17.64 Poland 15.3419.8618.3716.0518.51
31 Karol Przedwojewski 15.49 17.84 Poland 18.3619.5618.5416.6115.49
32 Maciej Wróblewski 17.72 20.47 Poland DNF19.0222.0417.7220.36
33 Witold Sołtysik 18.19 21.15 Poland 24.0823.9418.5320.9818.19
34 Krzysztof Kochanowski 19.20 21.64 Poland 24.6219.66DNF19.2020.65
35 Mateusz Laskus 19.79 22.15 Poland 21.6322.1019.7923.7422.72
36 Marek Zgoła 17.33 22.19 Poland 22.2022.6917.3321.6826.88
37 Bartosz Dąbrowski 15.88 22.20 Poland 20.0720.4427.0826.0915.88
38 Maciej Kawiński 17.97 22.85 Poland 22.2526.1725.9217.9720.38
39 Ewa Wójcik 21.39 22.86 Poland 22.6721.3921.9623.9628.57
40 Aleksander Arefiew 20.37 23.17 Poland 24.2421.6320.3723.6424.74
41 Piotr Gałczyk 20.97 24.07 Poland 28.8221.4126.9723.8420.97
42 Mikołaj Plich 20.66 24.08 Poland 22.2420.6630.1223.3426.67
43 Jakub Chmiel 21.29 26.45 Poland 27.6024.4027.3521.2930.60
44 Dominik Kasprzak 21.58 27.33 Poland 30.5228.1728.9221.5824.89
45 Mikołaj Salamon 24.55 29.17 Poland 39.6827.1028.6624.5531.76
46 Maciej Gałczyk 26.15 33.45 Poland 31.2626.1535.88DNF33.22
47 Michał Kostępski 25.63 33.46 Poland 35.94DNF33.7430.7125.63
48 Cezary Kleszczyński 26.38 33.74 Poland 36.9626.3832.8036.7631.66
49 Paweł Piotrowski 34.28 39.15 Poland 38.5134.2846.3738.6540.28
50 Anna Prabucka 32.65 39.51 Poland 40.6245.1143.4034.5232.65
51 Grzegorz Grudzień 32.67 40.39 Poland 53.8832.6738.5943.4439.15
52 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 35.61 43.42 Poland 51.551:00.3235.6137.7241.00
53 Antoni Krzywdziński 40.84 44.50 Poland 45.1340.8441.3049.7547.06
54 Mariusz Hagemejer 36.08 45.45 Poland 1:50.4756.9642.3337.0736.08
55 Nikodem Pikulski 40.97 46.78 Poland 40.9749.6743.9751.8246.69
56 Zuzanna Chociej 39.34 49.90 Poland 1:02.5746.4048.6339.3454.68
57 Natalia Magdziarz 34.75 56.29 Poland 1:03.4059.0234.7548.891:00.95

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.98 8.76 Poland 9.357.988.388.5611.06
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.46 9.74 Poland 10.637.469.589.01DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 9.18 10.23 Poland 9.1810.0010.3310.4310.37
4 Michał Krasowski 9.98 10.70 Poland 10.1312.6910.4511.529.98
5 Adam Polkowski 9.37 10.98 Poland 12.7611.7410.2111.009.37
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.84 11.19 Poland 14.4310.3010.899.8412.37
7 Michał Halczuk 9.34 11.28 Poland 9.3411.2211.7311.9010.90
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.52 11.55 Poland 11.3111.069.5213.2412.29
9 Piotr Tokarski 10.92 11.58 Poland 12.8911.2712.0310.9211.45
10 Igor Kowalczyk 9.63 12.02 Poland DNF11.7511.359.6312.96
11 Michał Wojcieszek 9.86 12.08 Poland 12.1113.21DNF9.8610.93
12 Kacper Gałczyk 10.68 12.97 Poland 12.3113.3913.2110.6814.25
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.82 12.99 Poland 11.8612.9214.1815.999.82
14 Michał Bogdan 11.17 13.15 Poland 15.9013.5312.4211.1713.49
15 Mateusz Zieliński 10.31 13.30 Poland 12.5410.3114.0913.2817.14
16 Jakub Cabaj 12.79 13.47 Poland 12.7915.7213.7612.8913.76
17 Przemysław Rogalski 11.84 13.50 Poland 13.6114.5813.7613.1311.84
18 Adam Czech 12.21 13.57 Poland 13.0513.9315.8712.2113.73
19 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.43 14.62 Poland 15.3314.5015.3913.4314.03
20 Kamil Pawlak 14.00 14.82 Poland 14.1816.9714.5315.7614.00
21 Witali Bułatow 13.83 14.94 Poland 14.2319.1416.5213.8314.08
22 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 13.16 14.98 Poland 13.1618.1016.0213.9215.00
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.74 15.29 Poland 15.1216.4515.5215.2314.74
24 Marcin Radziszewski 12.66 16.45 Poland 17.5412.6617.6819.6114.12

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.92 8.57 Poland 8.678.698.858.357.92
2 Wojciech Knott 8.10 8.98 Poland 10.328.689.968.108.30
3 Adam Polkowski 9.40 10.00 Poland 10.189.979.849.4012.74
4 Michał Halczuk 7.78 10.06 Poland 12.6211.459.269.477.78
5 Piotr Tokarski 8.88 10.90 Poland 8.8817.3410.7711.1210.82
6 Przemysław Kaleta 7.45 11.09 Poland 11.867.4510.7010.70DNF
7 Michał Krasowski 10.14 11.34 Poland 10.1413.0210.1711.0912.75
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.90 11.58 Poland 11.2011.9014.1311.6510.90
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.63 11.71 Poland 12.629.6312.7612.0610.44
10 Igor Kowalczyk 11.92 13.19 Poland 12.6212.5914.3514.5411.92

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 2.35 Poland 1.831.363.194.812.02
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.89 2.64 Poland 1.895.873.132.532.25
3 Wojciech Knott 2.54 3.38 Poland 3.432.884.053.832.54
4 Michał Krasowski 2.00 3.56 Poland 2.632.004.703.394.67
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.98 3.81 Poland 4.582.983.554.223.67
6 Wiktor Smorąg 3.05 4.05 Poland 3.053.823.774.565.13
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.16 4.18 Poland 3.164.003.794.744.93
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.93 4.41 Poland 3.968.264.552.934.72
9 Bartosz Sekulski 3.44 4.42 Poland 4.1710.013.975.113.44
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.90 4.45 Poland 2.904.574.384.654.39
11 Jakub Cabaj 4.04 4.56 Poland 6.404.044.924.334.43
12 Jakub Bartos 3.97 4.67 Poland 4.534.623.975.164.85
13 Mateusz Zieliński 4.21 4.68 Poland 4.218.504.414.704.93
14 Michał Halczuk 3.10 4.72 Poland 3.104.094.395.685.77
15 Kacper Gałczyk 3.30 4.76 Poland 5.993.304.094.845.34
16 Igor Kowalczyk 3.72 4.95 Poland 3.724.395.824.656.51
17 Witold Sołtysik 4.15 5.10 Poland 6.494.154.384.786.13
18 Witali Bułatow 4.62 5.11 Poland 5.766.854.624.924.66
19 Mateusz Laskus 4.95 5.37 Poland 4.955.435.255.437.47
20 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 5.04 5.68 Poland 5.975.355.735.046.33
21 Bartosz Dąbrowski 4.08 5.71 Poland 5.416.396.585.344.08
22 Maciej Wróblewski 4.91 5.82 Poland 5.016.926.126.334.91
23 Maciej Kawiński 5.90 6.42 Poland 5.907.576.536.706.04
24 Marcin Radziszewski 5.75 8.16 Poland 8.885.757.917.689.07
25 Mikołaj Plich 6.30 Poland 6.306.56
26 Grzegorz Grudzień 6.50 Poland 9.936.50
27 Paweł Piotrowski 6.57 Poland 8.136.57
28 Adam Węgrzyn 6.71 Poland 6.719.88
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.80 Poland 17.796.80
30 Piotr Gałczyk 7.11 Poland 7.1110.45
31 Aleksander Arefiew 7.25 Poland 7.258.86
32 Kacper Sosnowski 7.68 Poland 8.287.68
33 Michał Kostępski 7.74 Poland 21.787.74
34 Filip Kopeć 7.75 Poland 7.759.83
34 Mikołaj Salamon 7.75 Poland 8.217.75
36 Cezary Kleszczyński 8.01 Poland 8.018.34
37 Maciej Gałczyk 8.38 Poland 10.628.38
38 Tonia Kowalczyk 9.39 Poland 10.569.39
39 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 9.61 Poland 9.619.94
40 Marek Zgoła 10.52 Poland 10.5310.52
41 Nikodem Pikulski 10.81 Poland 10.8110.93
42 Jakub Chmiel 11.54 Poland 11.5422.32
43 Zuzanna Chociej 12.36 Poland 12.3628.22
44 Mariusz Hagemejer 13.52 Poland 13.5231.33
45 Antoni Krzywdziński 14.63 Poland 14.6319.59

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.17 2.89 Poland 2.883.072.732.173.32
2 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.91 3.54 Poland 4.243.633.742.913.26
3 Michał Krasowski 2.90 3.67 Poland 4.713.273.032.904.88
4 Wojciech Knott 2.67 3.70 Poland 3.695.914.333.092.67
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.49 3.82 Poland 2.595.682.493.745.14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.98 4.04 Poland 3.244.58DNF4.292.98
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.86 4.09 Poland 3.914.336.113.864.04
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.58 4.30 Poland 3.984.933.995.183.58
9 Wiktor Smorąg 3.96 5.36 Poland 6.844.644.603.969.80

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.39 35.69 Poland 36.8532.3935.4547.7334.77
2 Wojciech Knott 33.13 37.23 Poland 40.5433.5237.6343.8433.13
3 Michał Halczuk 33.59 37.67 Poland 39.3333.5939.2537.4436.32
4 Michał Rzewuski 35.41 39.38 Poland 48.6841.0236.0835.4141.03
5 Bartosz Sekulski 37.38 42.43 Poland 37.3845.6041.0841.5744.63
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 41.27 44.49 Poland 44.8447.3341.2743.8344.80
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.88 44.92 Poland 39.8842.0345.0047.721:11.30
8 Michał Krasowski 40.92 45.23 Poland 47.0952.8242.3046.3040.92
9 Adam Polkowski 40.42 47.72 Poland 47.9140.42DNF43.3951.87
10 Piotr Tokarski 40.53 49.90 Poland 40.5352.3851.7651.9945.94
11 Adam Czech 47.90 51.05 Poland 50.8247.9057.8849.9152.41
12 Jakub Cabaj 48.43 51.56 Poland 50.9653.0648.4350.6657.89
13 Przemysław Rogalski 47.71 57.48 Poland 47.7152.0459.971:08.541:00.43
14 Mateusz Zieliński 50.40 58.37 Poland 50.401:02.361:16.1552.9859.77
15 Kacper Gałczyk 56.99 1:05.42 Poland 56.991:08.171:03.911:04.191:09.53
16 Kamil Pawlak 1:00.78 Poland 1:00.781:05.13
17 Mateusz Laskus 1:04.97 Poland 1:23.451:04.97
18 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:08.99 Poland 1:14.891:08.99
19 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:10.04 Poland 1:15.201:10.04
20 Jakub Bartos 1:10.69 Poland 1:19.531:10.69
21 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:14.66 Poland 1:18.311:14.66
22 Igor Kowalczyk 1:17.65 Poland 1:17.651:21.31
23 Witali Bułatow 1:17.98 Poland 1:17.981:34.66
24 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 1:23.28 Poland 1:24.011:23.28
25 Wiktor Smorąg 1:24.53 Poland 1:27.361:24.53
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:26.57 Poland 1:26.571:29.78
27 Maciej Wróblewski 1:30.05 Poland 1:46.151:30.05
28 Maciej Kawiński 1:31.82 Poland 1:31.821:35.51
29 Adam Węgrzyn 1:32.90 Poland 1:32.901:34.53
30 Marcin Radziszewski 1:38.71 Poland 1:51.631:38.71
31 Ewa Wójcik 1:43.37 Poland 1:43.372:05.26
32 Witold Sołtysik 1:54.17 Poland DNF1:54.17
33 Mikołaj Plich 1:56.77 Poland DNF1:56.77
34 Piotr Gałczyk 2:00.87 Poland 2:10.992:00.87
35 Cezary Kleszczyński 2:23.99 Poland 2:23.992:34.51
36 Paweł Piotrowski 2:30.65 Poland 2:30.652:38.28
37 Grzegorz Grudzień DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 29.50 36.71 Poland 29.5037.1241.3631.6443.01
2 Przemysław Kaleta 30.70 37.16 Poland 36.6536.0238.8030.7039.45
3 Michał Halczuk 34.72 37.60 Poland 36.6036.8241.4039.3734.72
4 Wojciech Knott 35.05 37.66 Poland 35.0537.7438.1437.7537.48
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 36.44 41.24 Poland 45.2938.1740.2745.8836.44
6 Michał Krasowski 39.79 42.96 Poland 52.8541.9444.7742.1739.79
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.07 47.31 Poland 49.5341.0747.0155.6445.39
8 Piotr Tokarski 44.08 47.82 Poland 52.1644.6644.0852.2546.63
9 Adam Polkowski 40.58 48.10 Poland 52.5946.45DNF45.2540.58

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.55 12.68 Poland 11.5513.7713.5611.9012.59
2 Igor Kowalczyk 11.58 13.53 Poland 11.5813.7013.6614.1313.23
3 Wojciech Knott 12.61 16.30 Poland 12.6117.3115.9517.2415.70
4 Michał Rzewuski 13.71 17.24 Poland 14.4220.7116.5923.6513.71
5 Michał Halczuk 17.10 18.93 Poland 17.5122.0917.1018.5020.79
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.33 19.34 Poland 25.0119.4920.9417.3317.59
7 Michał Bogdan 17.92 20.69 Poland 17.9224.6821.5818.7021.80
8 Michał Krasowski 18.37 20.75 Poland 18.3725.5522.2019.9320.13
9 Przemysław Rogalski 18.20 21.81 Poland 26.8122.9318.2019.9522.55
10 Piotr Tokarski 17.72 21.95 Poland 23.3922.5219.9417.7226.01
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.62 22.06 Poland 33.4121.2521.8118.6223.11
12 Kacper Gałczyk 20.81 22.91 Poland 20.8122.1524.2323.9122.67
13 Kamil Fiedoruk 18.89 25.25 Poland 22.8529.3624.6928.2218.89
14 Jakub Cabaj 22.07 25.35 Poland 26.0324.3025.7137.6922.07
15 Jakub Bartos 23.09 26.28 Poland 23.0928.4525.5931.0024.81
16 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.66 28.60 Poland 31.5029.4821.6629.3726.94
17 Wiktor Smorąg 25.97 32.51 Poland 25.9731.9734.8030.7637.97
18 Adam Czech 23.24 DNF Poland 23.2424.73DNF26.55DNF
19 Bartłomiej Olechno 30.75 Poland 30.7538.46
20 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 34.66 Poland 35.4734.66
21 Kacper Sosnowski 34.92 Poland 38.7734.92
22 Marcin Radziszewski 35.97 Poland DNF35.97
23 Mateusz Laskus 36.34 Poland 36.3439.88
24 Kamil Pawlak 37.16 Poland 54.6537.16
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 40.21 Poland 49.5440.21
26 Maciej Kawiński 40.89 Poland DNF40.89
27 Piotr Gałczyk 41.42 Poland 49.7041.42
28 Adam Węgrzyn 42.12 Poland 42.1244.85
29 Adam Polkowski 44.65 Poland 44.65DNF
30 Witold Sołtysik 47.13 Poland 56.2447.13
31 Jakub Chmiel 53.21 Poland 1:10.9853.21
32 Mateusz Zieliński 1:00.11 Poland DNF1:00.11
33 Mikołaj Plich 1:02.80 Poland 1:17.251:02.80
34 Cezary Kleszczyński 1:16.59 Poland DNF1:16.59
35 Paweł Piotrowski 1:27.40 Poland 1:27.40DNF
36 Antoni Krzywdziński 1:29.76 Poland DNF1:29.76
37 Ewa Wójcik DNF Poland DNFDNF
37 Grzegorz Grudzień DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 10.99 14.63 Poland 13.1712.9317.7910.9923.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 12.65 14.76 Poland 12.6515.1313.7017.7215.46
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.61 15.28 Poland 16.4113.6115.0314.4120.74
4 Wojciech Knott 15.85 16.70 Poland 16.7115.8516.9016.4821.18
5 Michał Bogdan 16.29 18.44 Poland 21.5019.0019.1517.1716.29
6 Michał Halczuk 17.13 19.12 Poland 17.7621.3526.3918.2617.13
7 Michał Krasowski 16.40 19.55 Poland 19.5016.4023.8320.7818.36
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.14 20.44 Poland 16.1421.5919.5820.1624.15
9 Przemysław Rogalski 21.17 21.64 Poland 22.1838.0221.5321.2121.17
10 Piotr Tokarski 17.55 22.07 Poland 27.1020.4017.5526.4119.40

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 3.02 3.87 Poland 3.027.633.083.674.86
2 Tymon Kolasiński 3.34 3.99 Poland 5.493.344.263.564.14
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.44 4.34 Poland 3.444.624.653.756.65
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.45 5.11 Poland 3.456.093.885.367.35
5 Michał Krasowski 3.82 5.22 Poland 4.256.133.825.298.65
6 Wojciech Knott 4.25 5.43 Poland 5.464.255.165.865.66
7 Michał Rzewuski 4.19 5.76 Poland 6.454.195.395.458.75
8 Mateusz Laskus 4.83 6.24 Poland 6.016.326.389.974.83
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.65 6.74 Poland 5.657.706.056.477.78
10 Kacper Gałczyk 5.03 6.91 Poland 5.037.1510.696.626.96
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.51 7.54 Poland 8.047.047.667.926.51
12 Wiktor Smorąg 5.21 7.55 Poland 6.638.535.219.267.49
13 Adam Węgrzyn 6.59 7.79 Poland 6.598.528.066.7818.32
14 Jakub Bartos 5.23 8.14 Poland 5.237.987.2710.779.18
15 Igor Kowalczyk 5.98 8.25 Poland 6.625.989.588.5416.80
16 Jakub Cabaj 7.60 8.80 Poland 7.609.408.9410.258.06
17 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 6.46 9.05 Poland 6.466.8910.519.7412.56
18 Maciej Wróblewski 4.87 9.59 Poland 8.599.3312.284.8710.84
19 Kacper Sosnowski 7.80 9.81 Poland 9.567.8014.588.6311.25
20 Piotr Gałczyk 7.83 10.25 Poland 8.0213.1413.957.839.60
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.08 12.01 Poland 17.959.0813.2513.279.52
22 Aleksander Arefiew 4.78 12.08 Poland 8.16DNF12.134.7815.94
23 Mateusz Zieliński 9.27 12.27 Poland 9.7914.059.2717.0212.96
24 Antoni Krzywdziński 9.34 12.88 Poland 9.3414.1915.4313.9410.50
25 Nikodem Pikulski 9.03 13.96 Poland 29.019.0313.619.7018.58
26 Marek Zgoła 10.24 Poland 18.3310.24
27 Witali Bułatow 11.69 Poland 12.2011.69
28 Marcin Radziszewski 11.86 Poland 11.8617.14
29 Mikołaj Plich 11.88 Poland 13.5611.88
30 Maciej Kawiński 12.23 Poland 24.0112.23
31 Witold Sołtysik 12.43 Poland 15.1612.43
32 Cezary Kleszczyński 12.83 Poland 12.8314.48
33 Mikołaj Salamon 12.89 Poland 13.6412.89
34 Natalia Magdziarz 12.96 Poland 16.8912.96
35 Jakub Chmiel 13.59 Poland 13.5918.31
36 Adam Czech 13.80 Poland 23.6713.80
37 Grzegorz Grudzień 14.38 Poland 21.7114.38

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.89 3.38 Poland 1.894.853.942.943.25
2 Przemysław Rogalski 3.72 4.02 Poland 4.074.055.613.943.72
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.86 4.05 Poland 3.554.894.952.863.70
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.22 4.13 Poland 3.224.117.184.094.19
5 Wojciech Knott 4.51 5.39 Poland 5.665.734.514.905.60
6 Michał Rzewuski 4.86 5.48 Poland 4.865.06DNF5.545.83
7 Mateusz Laskus 4.72 5.83 Poland 7.675.846.344.725.32
8 Michał Krasowski 3.88 5.95 Poland 5.767.285.946.163.88
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.86 6.43 Poland 12.526.906.046.355.86
10 Kacper Gałczyk 5.21 7.92 Poland 8.5511.186.718.505.21

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.81 3.24 Poland 2.813.5510.943.272.89
2 Michał Krasowski 3.16 3.88 Poland 3.823.614.653.164.21
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.10 4.22 Poland 3.91DNF3.983.104.77
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.83 6.16 Poland 6.208.863.835.237.06
5 Wojciech Knott 5.37 6.26 Poland 5.605.379.267.285.91
6 Mateusz Laskus 4.59 6.94 Poland 7.277.934.598.325.62
7 Maciej Kawiński 5.11 7.12 Poland 14.787.435.115.828.11
8 Kacper Sosnowski 5.35 7.51 Poland 5.356.966.688.909.24
9 Witold Sołtysik 5.62 8.12 Poland 9.1511.865.626.748.47
10 Mateusz Zieliński 4.83 8.42 Poland 9.774.8310.3610.525.13
11 Przemysław Rogalski 6.11 8.60 Poland 8.5612.029.567.686.11
12 Wiktor Smorąg 6.29 9.00 Poland 9.989.396.2912.897.64
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.73 9.12 Poland 7.4814.9212.936.945.73
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.10 9.59 Poland 9.2318.046.1011.757.80
15 Mikołaj Plich 8.74 10.56 Poland 9.5510.368.7411.7816.04
16 Bartosz Dąbrowski 11.38 Poland 13.3611.38
17 Jakub Bartos 11.50 Poland 11.9811.50
18 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 11.56 Poland 21.3511.56
19 Adam Węgrzyn 12.70 Poland DNF12.70
20 Maciej Wróblewski 13.97 Poland 13.9722.75
21 Jakub Chmiel 15.83 Poland 15.8334.40
22 Igor Kowalczyk 17.00 Poland 17.0029.20
23 Cezary Kleszczyński 19.50 Poland 19.5023.37
24 Antoni Krzywdziński 19.54 Poland 19.5426.24
25 Grzegorz Grudzień 26.26 Poland DNF26.26

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 3.22 4.09 Poland 5.043.503.223.934.83
2 Michał Krasowski 3.44 4.73 Poland 5.188.723.443.855.16
3 Przemysław Kaleta 4.80 4.93 Poland 4.964.806.324.904.92
4 Piotr Tokarski 4.69 5.66 Poland 5.065.935.986.244.69
5 Wojciech Knott 5.41 6.95 Poland 6.567.995.4121.026.31
6 Mateusz Laskus 6.99 7.25 Poland 7.247.476.997.049.88
7 Mateusz Zieliński 6.63 7.59 Poland 6.637.839.747.047.91
8 Witold Sołtysik 6.59 9.27 Poland 9.3811.029.926.598.50
9 Kacper Sosnowski 8.30 10.25 Poland 8.3013.589.869.0911.80
10 Maciej Kawiński 7.90 10.98 Poland 9.4412.257.9011.2414.14