Vilnius Open 2017


Date
Feb 11 - 12, 2017
City
Vilnius, Lithuania
Venue

Lithuanian Youth Center

Address
Konstitucijos pr. 25, LT-08105
Details

Follow the signs when you get to the venue :)

Website
Vilnius Open 2017 website
Organizer
Tomas Jankauskas
WCA Delegate
Tomas Jankauskas
Contact
tjankauskas@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Vilnius Open 2017 will be a fun 2 two day competition with all of the most popular events. Entree fee will be 10eur.

Events
Competitors
25
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 8.86 11.33 Lithuania 13.4511.068.8612.2010.74
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.24 11.50 Belarus 10.2412.2611.1811.0713.60
3 Emilis Dolgov 10.79 11.71 Lithuania 10.7912.7313.4411.4710.92
4 Vilius Ribinskas 12.00 12.87 Lithuania 12.6213.2215.7712.0012.76
5 Ron van Bruchem 12.34 13.12 Netherlands 14.0112.6714.8412.3412.67
6 Robertas Šatkevič 12.15 13.55 Lithuania 12.1513.3914.4212.8514.85
7 Mantas Sidabras 12.75 14.18 Lithuania 16.1113.6917.5712.7512.75
8 Dominik Górny 14.05 14.83 Poland 14.9514.5914.9415.2514.05
9 Mažvydas Tolvaiša 14.91 15.97 Lithuania 15.2214.9115.2622.2717.42
10 Ivan Terekh 15.32 16.30 Belarus 16.0815.8915.3220.4216.93
11 Saulius Kairaitis 14.91 17.45 Lithuania 14.9117.5016.8018.0518.34
12 Ernestas Stefanovicius 17.25 18.69 Lithuania 21.7620.0217.2517.2618.78
13 Vilius Čirgelis 18.08 19.92 Lithuania 21.6018.3018.0828.0519.85
14 Marius Bernatavičius 19.14 21.01 Lithuania 19.1421.2124.5621.5920.24
15 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 19.62 21.04 Lithuania 21.0320.9621.1219.6229.56
16 Titas Karvelis 20.67 21.90 Lithuania 20.9425.4321.8820.6722.87
17 Juozas Petryla 16.05 23.40 Lithuania 23.3324.5123.3923.4916.05
18 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 19.62 24.58 Lithuania 28.6819.6221.6027.1624.97
19 Adam Lebedev 19.75 25.94 Lithuania 19.7523.9822.7131.1231.39
20 Rita Norbutaitė 21.62 29.21 Lithuania 21.62DNF25.0437.4125.18
21 Martynas Dabašinskas 28.02 33.35 Lithuania 36.1232.9633.2233.8728.02
22 Karolis Liutkus 29.12 39.16 Lithuania 35.5951.6229.1233.9947.89
23 Hanneke Rijks 50.05 56.08 Netherlands 1:04.6759.6450.6650.0557.95
24 Morkus Narbutis 51.36 57.59 Lithuania 1:00.5854.371:03.7151.3657.83
25 Oskaras Marcinkevic 53.51 1:08.71 Lithuania 1:10.521:16.9758.6553.511:24.24

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 8.54 10.18 Lithuania 9.5216.4712.048.548.99
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 9.29 12.51 Belarus 13.5811.6713.1812.679.29
3 Emilis Dolgov 11.89 12.53 Lithuania 11.8912.6712.4912.4414.34
4 Robertas Šatkevič 11.86 12.58 Lithuania 11.8612.7412.4812.5215.20
5 Ron van Bruchem 12.40 14.15 Netherlands 16.1214.4914.8713.0912.40
6 Dominik Górny 11.86 14.40 Poland 13.7716.0414.9914.4411.86
7 Vilius Ribinskas 12.49 14.52 Lithuania 14.9214.1414.5015.8612.49
8 Mantas Sidabras 13.08 14.60 Lithuania 15.5013.0813.9714.3317.79
9 Mažvydas Tolvaiša 14.36 16.17 Lithuania 14.3620.3315.0517.0916.36
10 Ivan Terekh 13.38 17.24 Belarus 17.7618.7916.2217.7513.38
11 Saulius Kairaitis 16.00 18.30 Lithuania 18.9517.8518.0921.3516.00
12 Marius Bernatavičius 18.14 19.34 Lithuania 21.0218.5118.1422.6518.49
13 Ernestas Stefanovicius 17.02 20.06 Lithuania 25.8018.0117.0219.2722.90
14 Vilius Čirgelis 13.55 20.41 Lithuania 16.5326.79DNF17.9213.55
15 Juozas Petryla 19.62 22.25 Lithuania 22.4733.6320.6523.6419.62
16 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 20.21 22.87 Lithuania 25.2425.4921.8420.2121.53
17 Titas Karvelis 17.22 23.90 Lithuania 21.8725.0724.7526.8817.22
18 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 19.46 24.72 Lithuania 26.5225.4519.4623.1325.58

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 9.21 9.68 Lithuania 9.2610.2912.249.509.21
2 Emilis Dolgov 10.01 11.95 Lithuania 10.0112.4212.5011.4911.94
3 Vilius Ribinskas 11.32 12.12 Lithuania 12.9411.7911.6213.9711.32
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.75 12.24 Belarus 10.7513.5112.6712.0012.05
5 Dominik Górny 13.77 14.47 Poland 14.2513.7716.5614.3314.84
6 Mantas Sidabras 14.02 14.79 Lithuania 17.8114.6614.0214.0315.67
7 Ron van Bruchem 11.55 16.58 Netherlands 19.3117.4111.5515.2917.04
8 Robertas Šatkevič 13.32 DNF Lithuania 13.80DNF16.62DNF13.32

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 3.22 4.06 Lithuania 4.073.923.224.205.72
2 Emilis Dolgov 3.72 4.45 Lithuania 6.133.924.834.613.72
3 Mantas Sidabras 2.70 4.59 Lithuania 4.674.792.704.318.11
4 Dominik Górny 3.57 4.70 Poland 4.904.804.407.283.57
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.49 4.77 Belarus 7.055.635.163.513.49
6 Marius Bernatavičius 5.54 6.13 Lithuania 6.365.546.1315.305.90
7 Vilius Čirgelis 5.71 6.52 Lithuania 5.715.936.557.647.07
8 Juozas Petryla 6.19 6.58 Lithuania 6.816.566.377.676.19
9 Robertas Šatkevič 5.31 6.59 Lithuania 6.367.115.316.796.62
10 Ivan Terekh 6.04 6.59 Belarus 6.046.046.287.46DNF
11 Adam Lebedev 3.56 6.90 Lithuania 9.1511.144.487.073.56
12 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 5.56 7.05 Lithuania 6.156.4019.438.605.56
13 Titas Karvelis 3.67 7.15 Lithuania 8.365.793.677.3010.69
14 Ernestas Stefanovicius 5.46 7.43 Lithuania 6.569.737.767.975.46
15 Martynas Dabašinskas 6.61 7.49 Lithuania 7.327.697.458.286.61
16 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 5.34 8.86 Lithuania 10.249.766.575.3411.02
17 Mažvydas Tolvaiša 7.68 10.61 Lithuania 11.8712.548.5811.397.68
18 Morkus Narbutis 10.32 16.90 Lithuania 17.1619.8115.7017.8310.32
19 Karolis Liutkus 14.30 17.28 Lithuania 14.8318.1714.3022.4818.85

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2.70 3.66 Lithuania 4.804.732.802.703.44
2 Dominik Górny 3.03 4.05 Poland 4.143.034.233.804.22
3 Emilis Dolgov 3.62 4.67 Lithuania 4.984.904.593.624.51
4 Mantas Sidabras 4.87 5.79 Lithuania 9.284.876.365.125.88
5 Robertas Šatkevič 4.30 5.97 Lithuania 5.066.257.506.604.30
6 Ivan Terekh 5.20 6.09 Belarus 12.145.205.996.066.22
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.61 6.21 Belarus 3.614.8313.935.038.77
8 Marius Bernatavičius 5.50 6.65 Lithuania 6.919.125.505.777.26
9 Juozas Petryla 4.15 6.67 Lithuania 6.646.726.668.424.15
10 Vilius Čirgelis 4.81 7.20 Lithuania 7.258.465.884.8115.52
11 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 6.43 7.49 Lithuania 8.266.437.317.657.52
12 Ernestas Stefanovicius 7.21 9.45 Lithuania 8.14DNF8.2611.967.21
13 Titas Karvelis 6.86 9.48 Lithuania 10.306.8610.317.82DNF
14 Adam Lebedev 7.31 DNF Lithuania 10.247.31DNF9.47DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 3.30 3.63 Poland 3.733.303.783.384.47
2 Emilis Dolgov 2.41 3.65 Lithuania 2.413.523.463.974.34
3 Vilius Ribinskas 3.25 3.75 Lithuania 3.254.694.013.793.44
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.11 4.81 Belarus 7.014.454.944.115.05
5 Mantas Sidabras 4.52 4.95 Lithuania 5.095.055.874.724.52
6 Robertas Šatkevič 4.17 5.74 Lithuania 6.894.334.17DNF6.01
7 Ivan Terekh 5.98 6.43 Belarus 5.986.477.096.536.28
8 Marius Bernatavičius 5.60 7.11 Lithuania 6.998.417.456.895.60

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilis Dolgov 42.08 45.38 Lithuania 46.4044.2245.5255.3042.08
2 Tomas Jankauskas 46.51 47.65 Lithuania 47.1046.5148.0347.8348.87
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 45.16 49.91 Belarus 45.16DNF45.8649.0854.79
4 Vilius Ribinskas 48.89 51.16 Lithuania 58.3251.1650.7051.6148.89
5 Ron van Bruchem 51.69 52.80 Netherlands 52.0453.4751.691:25.8552.90
6 Dominik Górny 1:03.33 1:05.38 Poland 1:07.771:03.331:05.041:05.751:05.36
7 Ivan Terekh 55.69 1:06.62 Belarus 1:04.981:19.941:12.751:02.1255.69
8 Saulius Kairaitis 1:11.12 1:15.65 Lithuania 1:19.481:12.351:11.121:15.131:34.03
9 Mantas Sidabras 1:13.58 1:18.48 Lithuania 1:22.221:19.471:13.581:13.751:29.45
10 Mažvydas Tolvaiša 1:25.52 1:29.94 Lithuania 1:42.341:25.521:26.661:34.711:28.45
11 Robertas Šatkevič 1:16.15 1:31.79 Lithuania 1:47.781:31.491:28.251:16.151:35.63
12 Titas Karvelis 1:28.89 1:52.06 Lithuania 2:07.511:28.891:49.402:07.121:39.66
13 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 1:46.78 Lithuania 1:46.781:54.20
14 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 1:50.54 Lithuania DNF1:50.54
15 Juozas Petryla 1:54.23 Lithuania 1:54.231:55.08
16 Martynas Dabašinskas 1:54.83 Lithuania 1:54.832:09.13
17 Ernestas Stefanovicius 2:09.65 Lithuania 2:15.372:09.65
18 Marius Bernatavičius 2:26.15 Lithuania 2:26.15DNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilis Dolgov 38.11 44.79 Lithuania 46.6551.4238.1145.1642.57
2 Tomas Jankauskas 40.18 45.30 Lithuania 40.1845.7647.4645.9344.22
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 37.76 48.05 Belarus 58.6845.9253.9337.7644.30
4 Vilius Ribinskas 44.53 49.54 Lithuania 52.9853.2346.0244.5349.62
5 Ron van Bruchem 43.55 54.99 Netherlands 43.5550.3857.5157.071:00.72
6 Dominik Górny 1:03.92 1:07.29 Poland 1:13.061:06.971:07.381:07.511:03.92
7 Ivan Terekh 1:07.69 1:11.79 Belarus 1:15.151:09.021:13.131:13.231:07.69
8 Robertas Šatkevič 1:16.61 1:19.86 Lithuania 1:19.101:30.581:22.771:16.611:17.71
9 Saulius Kairaitis 1:11.40 1:23.23 Lithuania 1:25.641:23.532:30.111:20.511:11.40
10 Mantas Sidabras 1:12.34 1:26.32 Lithuania 1:28.941:29.431:12.341:30.111:20.59
11 Titas Karvelis 1:25.82 1:42.05 Lithuania 1:43.481:42.311:40.371:45.501:25.82
12 Mažvydas Tolvaiša 1:19.50 1:42.49 Lithuania 1:41.271:55.061:38.751:19.501:47.45

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilis Dolgov 40.12 44.84 Lithuania 40.1248.5543.0945.5445.90
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 41.75 45.70 Belarus 43.4249.0844.5950.2641.75
3 Tomas Jankauskas 45.13 46.43 Lithuania 46.6946.8945.1345.70DNF
4 Vilius Ribinskas 45.54 50.59 Lithuania 49.7945.5448.1054.6453.89
5 Ron van Bruchem 52.37 58.37 Netherlands 55.751:00.421:05.4358.9452.37
6 Dominik Górny 1:01.45 1:04.14 Poland 1:04.641:06.081:01.451:11.611:01.70
7 Ivan Terekh 57.31 1:06.71 Belarus 1:27.901:02.8157.311:09.361:07.96
8 Robertas Šatkevič 1:16.57 1:22.04 Lithuania 1:24.631:25.391:16.571:22.011:19.47

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 1:20.88 1:29.36 Lithuania 1:20.881:38.521:41.721:23.891:25.68
2 Emilis Dolgov 1:40.80 1:43.89 Lithuania 1:43.231:43.141:45.291:40.801:59.79
3 Vilius Ribinskas 1:33.58 1:44.77 Lithuania 1:41.621:46.291:33.581:46.941:46.40
4 Ron van Bruchem 1:38.72 1:54.37 Netherlands 2:00.181:51.001:51.932:17.881:38.72
5 Mantas Sidabras 2:07.16 2:15.19 Lithuania 2:18.722:07.162:23.642:09.432:17.43
6 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 2:22.14 2:29.84 Lithuania 2:22.142:28.242:32.092:41.992:29.20
7 Dominik Górny 2:31.08 2:46.16 Poland 2:51.882:31.082:34.722:57.602:51.88
8 Saulius Kairaitis 2:43.11 3:10.52 Lithuania 2:50.553:26.383:15.872:43.113:25.13
9 Titas Karvelis 3:18.08 Lithuania 3:38.063:18.08
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 3:41.12 Lithuania 3:41.12DNF
11 Adam Lebedev 4:51.73 Lithuania 4:51.736:57.54

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 1:27.41 1:34.51 Lithuania 1:51.261:43.791:31.291:28.441:27.41
2 Tomas Jankauskas 1:19.14 1:37.17 Lithuania 1:33.411:24.462:16.601:19.141:53.64
3 Emilis Dolgov 1:29.72 1:38.41 Lithuania 1:38.301:37.301:45.491:39.641:29.72
4 Ron van Bruchem 1:42.56 2:07.23 Netherlands 2:38.832:17.911:42.561:51.072:12.70
5 Mantas Sidabras 2:02.97 2:19.33 Lithuania 2:23.482:15.672:18.832:02.972:32.83
6 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 2:08.97 2:30.95 Lithuania 2:08.972:20.852:46.102:35.932:36.08

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilis Dolgov 3:10.02 3:13.02 Lithuania 3:10.023:14.643:14.39
2 Vilius Ribinskas 3:28.34 3:30.24 Lithuania 3:28.343:29.063:33.31
3 Ivan Terekh 4:14.10 4:19.78 Belarus 4:14.104:25.274:19.98
4 Ron van Bruchem 4:24.67 5:01.24 Netherlands 4:24.675:21.985:17.06
5 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 4:52.83 5:14.28 Lithuania 5:12.704:52.835:37.32
6 Ernestas Stefanovicius 6:58.28 Lithuania 6:58.28
7 Titas Karvelis 8:36.42 Lithuania 8:36.42

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 5:20.35 5:25.98 Lithuania 5:21.625:35.975:20.35
2 Emilis Dolgov 5:28.96 5:37.09 Lithuania 5:28.965:44.325:37.98
3 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 5:51.15 6:12.71 Lithuania 6:16.426:30.555:51.15
4 Ivan Terekh 5:54.33 6:26.22 Belarus 5:54.336:20.147:04.18
5 Ernestas Stefanovicius 10:25.00 Lithuania 10:25.00
6 Titas Karvelis 13:26.00 Lithuania 13:26.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 3:15.08 3:19.36 NR Lithuania 3:15.083:19.953:23.05
2 Mantas Sidabras 3:26.51 DNF Lithuania 3:26.513:48.94DNF
3 Rita Norbutaitė 11:44.00 DNF Lithuania DNFDNF11:44.00
4 Vilius Ribinskas DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
4 Vilius Čirgelis DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 13.99 18.01 Lithuania 13.9922.6723.5015.2916.08
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 16.90 19.17 Belarus 19.6117.7616.9020.1322.48
3 Emilis Dolgov 19.24 20.43 Lithuania 19.6822.6219.8719.2421.74
4 Mantas Sidabras 14.55 20.62 Lithuania 20.6124.3919.1614.5522.08
5 Vilius Ribinskas 20.63 21.53 Lithuania 27.0121.0922.3021.2120.63
6 Dominik Górny 31.65 32.83 Poland 33.7731.6533.8031.7033.01
7 Ivan Terekh 29.58 36.10 Belarus 33.1832.4051.0329.5842.73
8 Ron van Bruchem 30.02 37.28 Netherlands 36.1948.0337.7237.9430.02
9 Ernestas Stefanovicius 35.33 41.56 Lithuania 44.8146.6242.9236.9435.33
10 Robertas Šatkevič 42.35 44.15 Lithuania 46.0942.4442.3545.4944.52
11 Vilius Čirgelis 37.08 48.16 Lithuania 46.9246.7450.8850.8337.08
12 Titas Karvelis 44.70 49.51 Lithuania 49.5144.7051.7247.4551.57
13 Marius Bernatavičius 39.16 55.97 Lithuania 54.3339.161:02.5751.01DNF
14 Juozas Petryla 36.98 1:01.00 Lithuania 58.721:15.1249.1536.98DNF
15 Martynas Dabašinskas 1:02.05 Lithuania 1:07.191:02.05
16 Rita Norbutaitė 1:12.35 Lithuania 1:12.351:50.63

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 14.90 17.30 Lithuania 19.4618.9614.9015.2317.71
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 12.93 19.97 Belarus 21.9719.4912.9323.1818.46
3 Emilis Dolgov 17.64 21.60 Lithuania 24.1417.6423.5622.6518.60
4 Mantas Sidabras 21.86 25.06 Lithuania 21.8627.5622.3625.2729.69
5 Vilius Ribinskas 19.60 25.07 Lithuania 24.3424.2126.6519.6029.69
6 Ivan Terekh 24.62 27.99 Belarus 40.4530.5226.3624.6227.08
7 Dominik Górny 28.12 30.87 Poland 31.7728.121:10.1728.3032.54
8 Ron van Bruchem 22.58 35.25 Netherlands 42.1635.571:35.9222.5828.02

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Saulius Kairaitis 1:28.96 1:36.74 Lithuania 1:28.961:41.301:46.571:29.691:39.24
2 Ivan Terekh 1:27.21 1:38.05 Belarus 1:37.501:43.821:52.341:27.211:32.84
3 Emilis Dolgov 2:01.29 2:09.34 Lithuania 2:10.232:01.292:06.792:11.012:15.98
4 Mantas Sidabras 2:08.26 2:14.03 Lithuania 2:15.562:18.192:08.352:08.262:27.91
5 Vilius Čirgelis 2:11.56 2:38.30 Lithuania 2:34.712:11.562:36.182:48.332:44.02
6 Vilius Ribinskas 2:19.78 2:53.47 Lithuania 3:09.512:46.442:19.783:09.592:44.47
7 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 3:00.06 Lithuania 3:29.813:00.06
8 Titas Karvelis 3:24.04 Lithuania 3:24.04DNF
9 Adam Lebedev 4:21.84 Lithuania 5:23.794:21.84

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 3.24 3.53 Poland 3.243.413.563.614.26
2 Ivan Terekh 3.48 4.96 Belarus 3.905.488.415.513.48
3 Vilius Ribinskas 3.96 6.86 Lithuania 3.964.997.6510.307.95
4 Juozas Petryla 4.95 8.10 Lithuania 4.958.928.65DNF6.72
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 8.32 9.10 Belarus 10.848.559.258.329.51
6 Marius Bernatavičius 7.68 11.32 Lithuania 11.2110.2215.277.6812.52
7 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 9.43 11.46 Lithuania 10.0511.369.4312.9813.82
8 Ernestas Stefanovicius 8.10 11.81 Lithuania 12.6213.329.4829.808.10
9 Martynas Dabašinskas 11.31 14.77 Lithuania 16.2611.3113.4718.3614.58
10 Titas Karvelis 9.98 15.88 Lithuania 19.81DNF9.9811.7316.10
11 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 13.70 17.46 Lithuania 13.7020.5627.9915.4316.40
12 Vilius Čirgelis 16.41 21.87 Lithuania 16.4130.0819.6527.2618.71
13 Oskaras Marcinkevic 16.46 22.76 Lithuania 17.2129.0527.2716.4623.79

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.93 3.55 Poland 3.323.943.713.622.93
2 Ivan Terekh 3.98 5.76 Belarus 5.7410.675.436.113.98
3 Vilius Ribinskas 6.09 6.69 Lithuania 7.956.906.536.656.09
4 Juozas Petryla 4.88 8.02 Lithuania 8.2311.547.138.714.88
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 7.98 10.71 Belarus 11.8411.5014.778.807.98
6 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 9.88 12.32 Lithuania 11.349.8812.7412.8721.91
7 Ernestas Stefanovicius 10.90 12.59 Lithuania 11.3414.9515.6310.9011.48
8 Marius Bernatavičius 10.61 16.64 Lithuania 12.0719.5118.3510.61DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 5.81 6.30 Poland 6.677.425.816.206.03
2 Vilius Ribinskas 5.03 7.01 Lithuania 7.205.037.049.376.79
3 Martynas Dabašinskas 7.11 9.91 Lithuania 12.869.159.247.1111.34
4 Juozas Petryla 8.12 9.93 Lithuania 8.4111.338.1210.0611.45
5 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 9.07 10.52 Lithuania 13.159.0712.009.709.87
6 Robertas Šatkevič 9.72 11.83 Lithuania 13.399.7210.4411.8713.17
7 Ernestas Stefanovicius 9.04 12.40 Lithuania 12.1913.5612.849.0412.16
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 8.87 12.50 Belarus 8.8710.6517.8814.0912.76
9 Ivan Terekh 8.11 16.08 Belarus 16.0616.9716.578.1115.62
10 Marius Bernatavičius 14.52 17.60 Lithuania 14.5217.5418.4417.2118.04
11 Adam Lebedev 14.54 17.97 Lithuania 17.6014.5422.0518.9217.40
12 Titas Karvelis 14.24 18.33 Lithuania 14.4325.34DNF15.2314.24
13 Vilius Čirgelis 16.30 20.50 Lithuania 19.7119.7522.0516.3025.07

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilis Dolgov 21.11 NR 26.00 NR Lithuania 21.1126.0533.2929.3422.61
2 Mantas Sidabras 25.20 34.41 Lithuania 25.2037.8743.0733.9031.45
3 Ivan Terekh 33.24 39.08 Belarus 35.7339.4948.7333.2442.03
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 29.65 42.33 Belarus 44.3740.081:10.5629.6542.54
5 Vilius Čirgelis 30.61 42.96 Lithuania 30.6137.7646.7444.3751.30
6 Vilius Ribinskas 31.12 51.15 Lithuania 50.6251.0752.3451.7731.12
7 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 46.31 59.08 Lithuania 46.3156.1147.241:19.581:13.90
8 Titas Karvelis 1:10.12 DNF Lithuania 1:10.12DNF1:48.15DNFDNF