Vilnius Open 2016


Date
Sep 17 - 18, 2016
City
Vilnius, Lithuania
Venue

Lithuanian Youth Center

Address
Konstitucijos pr. 25, LT-08105
Details

Follow the signs when you get to the venue :)

Website
Vilnius Open 2016 website
Organizer
Tomas Jankauskas
WCA Delegates
Kārlis Iskrovs and Tomas Jankauskas
Contact
lmnrjv111@gmail.com, iizijs88@gmail.com
Information

Vilnius Open 2016 will be a fun 2 two day competition with all of the most popular events. Entree fee will be 10eur.

Events
Competitors
26
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.73 9.66 Poland 9.4611.497.7310.459.07
2 Karol Zakrzewski 9.31 9.84 Poland 10.349.379.819.3110.38
3 Tomas Jankauskas 10.00 10.67 Lithuania 10.2710.1210.0011.6213.37
4 Emilis Dolgov 8.19 11.11 Lithuania 11.7611.648.199.9415.99
5 Vladislavs Baranovs 10.54 11.68 Latvia 10.5411.3311.3912.3214.23
6 Imants Liepiņš 11.94 12.86 Latvia 11.9413.0019.5113.2212.37
7 Vilius Ribinskas 12.05 13.83 Lithuania 13.5312.0513.1716.0314.78
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 12.78 16.10 Lithuania 15.6017.7712.7817.2615.44
9 Mantas Sidabras 12.98 16.34 Lithuania 16.5918.4714.0718.3512.98
10 Witali Bułatow 14.47 16.90 Poland 14.9516.8620.9418.8814.47
11 Vilius Čirgelis 16.73 19.45 Lithuania 19.4021.1723.2717.7916.73
12 Saulius Kairaitis 18.59 21.59 Lithuania 23.1518.5925.4320.0321.59
13 Roman Girdeika 23.11 24.07 Russia 23.1223.1124.0225.6125.06
14 Marius Bernatavičius 20.94 25.16 Lithuania 20.9425.3524.3625.7733.66
15 Vitalij Seniut 21.25 26.15 Lithuania 21.2530.9222.9029.6925.86
16 Titas Karvelis 25.14 27.15 Lithuania 26.3031.5628.2426.9125.14
17 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 23.73 29.39 Lithuania 26.7524.7436.68DNF23.73
18 Juozas Petryla 29.89 31.30 Lithuania 36.1132.0729.8930.8231.01
19 Aleksas Solovej 27.77 32.20 Lithuania 34.3837.2329.4527.7732.78
20 Martynas Dabašinskas 32.74 36.96 Lithuania 37.5132.7447.2639.0334.34
21 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 33.08 37.66 Lithuania 34.5441.9036.5447.8333.08
22 Dmitry Girdeika 30.86 40.85 Russia 51.5332.3930.8648.5241.65
23 Adam Lebedev 39.57 47.19 Lithuania 39.5752.7143.3552.5945.62
24 Karolis Liutkus 52.08 1:07.29 Lithuania 1:01.671:08.8352.081:11.361:14.32
25 Irma Jankauskaitė 1:10.22 1:24.63 Lithuania 1:40.551:24.381:35.541:10.221:13.97
26 Kārlis Iskrovs 19.77 DNF Latvia 19.7725.22DNF23.44DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.59 9.45 Poland 9.209.689.467.5910.18
2 Tomas Jankauskas 8.00 11.10 Lithuania 11.7715.5710.888.0010.65
3 Karol Zakrzewski 9.75 11.36 Poland 9.9612.4111.729.7514.62
4 Emilis Dolgov 11.61 12.29 Lithuania 12.2811.6112.3212.3912.27
5 Vladislavs Baranovs 9.99 12.95 Latvia 9.9912.3314.7712.6813.84
6 Vilius Ribinskas 12.56 13.43 Lithuania 13.9712.5612.9813.3418.28
7 Mantas Sidabras 10.79 14.06 Lithuania 10.7912.2116.3118.1513.66
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 14.13 14.62 Lithuania 14.7914.1314.9117.4914.15
9 Witali Bułatow 12.03 15.19 Poland 15.1117.5812.0312.8818.23
10 Imants Liepiņš 13.36 15.69 Latvia 13.3615.9016.8914.2921.35
11 Saulius Kairaitis 19.77 23.69 Lithuania 21.1719.7726.7724.1025.80
12 Roman Girdeika 23.33 23.97 Russia 23.4327.1323.3823.3325.09
13 Vilius Čirgelis 19.96 24.52 Lithuania 24.9526.9523.0825.5419.96
14 Vitalij Seniut 21.49 25.82 Lithuania 27.3428.2923.1721.4926.94
15 Marius Bernatavičius 19.82 26.28 Lithuania 42.6931.0520.7519.8227.04
16 Juozas Petryla 25.11 27.46 Lithuania 28.6225.6225.1128.3428.42
17 Titas Karvelis 26.73 28.83 Lithuania 26.7333.2330.2728.1828.05
18 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 23.77 28.92 Lithuania 28.8629.9028.0030.1923.77
19 Martynas Dabašinskas 41.68 47.55 Lithuania 55.42DNF41.6841.9045.34

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.61 9.05 Poland 9.3711.699.147.618.64
2 Karol Zakrzewski 9.44 9.73 Poland 12.619.449.609.5110.07
3 Tomas Jankauskas 8.13 10.00 Lithuania 8.1310.0312.079.3010.67
4 Vladislavs Baranovs 9.56 10.52 NR Latvia 9.5612.0810.1511.1610.24
5 Emilis Dolgov 10.25 12.04 Lithuania 13.3013.1610.4012.5610.25
6 Vilius Ribinskas 11.32 12.67 Lithuania 11.3211.3914.8612.7013.93
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 11.58 14.63 Lithuania 11.5816.6317.9815.0712.20
8 Mantas Sidabras 12.26 15.48 Lithuania 14.7812.2616.2715.3818.28
9 Witali Bułatow 14.57 15.76 Poland 14.5715.5616.1715.9015.83
10 Imants Liepiņš 16.25 16.86 Latvia 17.0416.5117.8717.0316.25

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 1.83 3.71 Poland 4.523.945.191.832.67
2 Vilius Ribinskas 2.26 4.26 Lithuania 5.004.262.263.515.21
3 Tomas Jankauskas 2.15 4.48 Lithuania 6.414.022.153.006.41
4 Emilis Dolgov 3.11 4.51 Lithuania 12.013.776.413.113.36
5 Przemysław Kaleta 2.43 4.57 Poland DNF3.203.107.422.43
6 Mantas Sidabras 5.35 5.50 Lithuania 5.465.355.5512.665.50
7 Vladislavs Baranovs 3.14 5.63 Latvia 6.405.076.293.145.52
8 Imants Liepiņš 3.03 5.65 Latvia 4.186.756.203.036.57
9 Rimas Pauliukevičius 4.65 5.71 Lithuania 5.536.485.204.656.41
10 Aleksas Solovej 4.94 6.85 Lithuania 9.7213.355.735.094.94
11 Vilius Čirgelis 5.42 7.48 Lithuania 10.387.415.428.426.60
12 Titas Karvelis 5.37 7.58 Lithuania 7.8511.017.225.377.68
13 Marius Bernatavičius 5.89 8.60 Lithuania 9.147.3212.475.899.33
14 Roman Girdeika 4.94 9.00 Russia 8.479.239.294.9411.19
15 Witali Bułatow 6.40 9.25 Poland 6.409.1611.2311.627.36
16 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 8.60 9.73 Lithuania 9.6312.8810.478.609.09
17 Juozas Petryla 6.27 9.94 Lithuania 6.2710.069.7311.9210.02
18 Vitalij Seniut 9.01 10.25 Lithuania 10.0611.5720.149.129.01
19 Martynas Dabašinskas 6.59 10.90 Lithuania 11.167.2814.256.5922.29
20 Dmitry Girdeika 11.55 14.44 Russia 11.5512.3417.3913.6020.01
21 Adam Lebedev 9.99 18.67 Lithuania 19.7717.5022.269.9918.73

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1.99 2.28 Poland 1.992.203.502.052.58
2 Imants Liepiņš 2.27 2.81 NR Latvia 2.963.722.572.272.91
3 Vilius Ribinskas 2.74 4.02 Lithuania 2.746.035.084.242.75
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2.29 4.44 Poland 2.532.294.106.896.69
5 Vladislavs Baranovs 3.83 4.66 Latvia 3.846.024.118.323.83
6 Emilis Dolgov 4.35 5.03 Lithuania 4.354.926.944.735.43
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 4.53 5.20 Lithuania 5.134.844.535.647.98
8 Witali Bułatow 4.24 5.33 Poland 4.904.246.025.086.24
9 Mantas Sidabras 4.76 5.92 Lithuania 4.766.394.957.046.42
10 Aleksas Solovej 5.91 7.22 Lithuania 7.036.408.538.235.91
11 Vilius Čirgelis 6.35 7.35 Lithuania 7.596.438.046.359.99
12 Roman Girdeika 4.73 7.48 Russia 6.76DNF7.814.737.86
13 Marius Bernatavičius 6.69 7.95 Lithuania 6.697.018.668.1816.99
14 Titas Karvelis 6.51 8.40 Lithuania 7.99DNF10.656.576.51
15 Juozas Petryla 6.55 9.39 Lithuania 8.5310.4710.709.176.55

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.53 2.94 Poland 4.442.992.623.222.53
2 Vladislavs Baranovs 3.28 4.12 Latvia 4.123.834.409.943.28
3 Vilius Ribinskas 2.73 4.40 Lithuania 4.913.754.684.772.73
4 Imants Liepiņš 2.93 4.68 Latvia 12.632.933.007.853.19
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3.06 4.84 Poland 7.154.774.203.065.56
6 Emilis Dolgov 4.23 5.19 Lithuania 6.096.374.574.914.23
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 4.81 5.37 Lithuania 5.635.584.816.734.91
8 Witali Bułatow 5.49 6.01 Poland 5.495.536.037.046.48

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 28.97 34.03 Poland 42.8631.5037.0433.5628.97
2 Tomas Jankauskas 37.04 41.21 NR Lithuania 41.2340.2337.0442.1757.82
3 Vladislavs Baranovs 41.55 43.91 Latvia 43.4841.5544.9543.3046.80
4 Emilis Dolgov 41.58 44.67 Lithuania 41.5846.4641.7446.2346.04
5 Karol Zakrzewski 41.23 46.07 Poland 41.2341.7149.6046.91DNF
6 Vilius Ribinskas 48.01 56.30 Lithuania 51.371:00.7348.011:03.9456.79
7 Imants Liepiņš 53.49 1:02.76 Latvia 1:01.171:01.041:10.701:06.0653.49
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 59.52 1:07.67 Lithuania 1:09.581:08.161:11.451:05.2659.52
9 Witali Bułatow 1:06.42 1:12.52 Poland 1:16.072:40.111:07.171:14.311:06.42
10 Saulius Kairaitis 1:08.26 1:21.18 Lithuania 1:30.711:17.971:14.871:49.041:08.26
11 Mantas Sidabras 1:20.99 1:28.32 Lithuania 1:20.991:24.281:30.481:37.701:30.19
12 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 1:50.34 Lithuania 1:50.341:55.08
13 Roman Girdeika 1:54.92 Russia DNF1:54.92
14 Vitalij Seniut 2:07.55 Lithuania 2:19.422:07.55
15 Juozas Petryla 2:16.62 Lithuania 2:40.802:16.62
16 Titas Karvelis 2:23.57 Lithuania DNF2:23.57
17 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 3:00.28 Lithuania 3:00.283:38.82
18 Dmitry Girdeika 3:44.45 Russia 3:44.454:09.27

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 33.01 35.56 Poland 33.0134.4134.7437.6137.52
2 Karol Zakrzewski 39.89 42.55 Poland 39.8940.4044.2145.5643.05
3 Vladislavs Baranovs 42.80 46.02 Latvia 44.5450.9342.8048.6144.92
4 Emilis Dolgov 43.82 48.87 Lithuania 43.8254.6048.1648.3650.10
5 Tomas Jankauskas 43.28 50.06 Lithuania 44.1955.0850.901:06.2743.28
6 Vilius Ribinskas 41.78 53.24 Lithuania 41.7858.2150.901:15.0250.62
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 54.12 1:01.06 Lithuania 59.211:04.821:14.5959.1654.12
8 Imants Liepiņš 57.54 1:01.91 Latvia 1:02.4357.541:10.841:05.7657.54
9 Witali Bułatow 54.84 1:10.05 Poland 54.841:16.261:22.321:06.351:07.54
10 Saulius Kairaitis 1:06.91 1:14.96 Lithuania 1:11.241:15.231:06.911:33.731:18.42
11 Mantas Sidabras 1:04.00 1:18.27 Lithuania 1:21.031:27.221:04.001:19.391:14.39
12 Roman Girdeika 1:44.12 1:52.56 Russia DNF1:50.381:47.951:59.341:44.12
13 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 1:49.73 1:57.78 Lithuania 1:49.951:52.481:49.732:25.102:10.91

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.02 32.43 Poland 33.1530.2830.0238.8433.86
2 Karol Zakrzewski 36.74 40.77 Poland 37.1743.4136.7443.5741.72
3 Tomas Jankauskas 41.79 43.41 Lithuania 55.0344.7241.7942.1043.40
4 Vladislavs Baranovs 42.06 44.82 Latvia 47.5043.8244.4642.0646.19
5 Emilis Dolgov 45.06 48.37 Lithuania 45.5750.8048.7445.0652.82
6 Vilius Ribinskas 43.07 48.60 Lithuania 57.4049.9943.0748.1247.69
7 Imants Liepiņš 58.85 1:06.72 Latvia 1:23.901:05.641:03.2058.851:11.33
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 1:03.85 1:13.72 Lithuania 1:04.341:21.701:15.12DNF1:03.85

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:07.66 1:10.03 Poland 1:07.661:08.491:09.521:17.741:12.07
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.46 1:19.72 Poland 1:14.461:14.721:28.721:25.851:18.60
3 Tomas Jankauskas 1:20.14 1:25.83 Lithuania 1:30.801:20.141:22.161:47.551:24.52
4 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:20.13 1:28.15 Latvia 1:20.131:27.341:30.171:38.191:26.93
5 Emilis Dolgov 1:33.98 1:40.94 Lithuania 1:33.981:44.351:40.841:37.621:47.52
6 Vilius Ribinskas 1:43.71 1:53.06 Lithuania 1:46.161:43.712:00.931:55.171:57.85
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 1:54.31 2:04.96 Lithuania 1:54.312:07.812:06.732:30.802:00.34
8 Witali Bułatow 1:58.20 2:16.06 Poland 2:19.812:14.901:58.202:13.462:20.83
9 Mantas Sidabras 2:16.73 2:28.77 Lithuania 2:32.032:16.732:30.622:34.082:23.65
10 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 2:25.53 2:39.22 Lithuania 3:08.352:32.982:49.342:25.532:35.33
11 Kārlis Iskrovs 2:50.38 3:20.54 Latvia 3:29.132:50.383:33.413:52.792:59.09
12 Aleksas Solovej 3:59.44 Lithuania 4:05.643:59.44
13 Titas Karvelis 4:00.01 Lithuania 4:57.204:00.01
14 Imants Liepiņš 4:24.19 Latvia 4:24.194:38.59

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.11 2:11.27 Poland 2:08.112:08.402:17.30
2 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:39.91 2:41.52 NR Latvia 2:39.912:42.112:42.54
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:23.98 2:46.00 Poland 2:23.983:05.112:48.90
4 Emilis Dolgov 3:12.01 3:31.86 Lithuania 3:37.783:45.803:12.01
5 Tomas Jankauskas 3:18.80 3:49.53 Lithuania 3:49.513:18.804:20.29
6 Vilius Ribinskas 3:31.72 3:55.70 Lithuania 4:04.213:31.724:11.18
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 3:31.75 3:57.92 Lithuania 4:15.044:06.963:31.75
8 Witali Bułatow 4:21.27 4:30.30 Poland 4:47.394:21.274:22.23
9 Mantas Sidabras 4:36.55 4:59.87 Lithuania 5:19.714:36.555:03.34
10 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 5:12.12 5:31.39 Lithuania 5:12.125:51.425:30.62

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2:58.88 3:01.91 Poland 3:04.063:02.792:58.88
2 Karol Zakrzewski 4:04.29 4:05.56 Poland 4:06.234:04.294:06.16
3 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:56.40 NR 4:14.21 Latvia 4:04.293:56.404:41.93
4 Emilis Dolgov 4:51.25 5:06.55 Lithuania 5:12.014:51.255:16.40
5 Rimas Pauliukevičius 6:43.61 DNF Lithuania 6:43.617:42.30DNF
6 Vilius Ribinskas 7:04.91 Lithuania 7:04.91
7 Witali Bułatow 7:18.11 Poland 7:18.11
8 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 8:44.37 Lithuania 8:44.37

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 45.11 50.98 Poland 53.5154.3145.11
2 Mantas Sidabras 5:10.74 6:01.52 NR Lithuania 7:01.975:10.745:51.85
3 Edvinas Naudžiūnas DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
3 Titas Karvelis DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
3 Vilius Čirgelis DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32 Poland 32
2 Karol Zakrzewski 39 Poland 39
3 Mantas Sidabras 45 Lithuania 45
4 Witali Bułatow 46 Poland 46
5 Rimas Pauliukevičius 47 Lithuania 47
6 Vilius Ribinskas 57 Lithuania 57
7 Roman Girdeika DNF Russia DNF
7 Vilius Čirgelis DNF Lithuania DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.52 12.23 Poland 12.2110.5212.9114.0611.56
2 Karol Zakrzewski 14.05 15.83 Poland 14.9114.0519.4015.1317.44
3 Tomas Jankauskas 15.55 20.32 Lithuania 17.8015.5517.3825.7928.84
4 Emilis Dolgov 19.48 21.48 Lithuania 30.1920.7923.1619.4820.48
5 Vladislavs Baranovs 20.42 22.53 Latvia 23.6021.9420.4226.0122.04
6 Mantas Sidabras 22.03 23.17 Lithuania 23.3224.0322.1524.8322.03
7 Vilius Ribinskas 28.98 33.56 Lithuania 28.9837.1634.0432.8933.74
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 39.15 41.41 Lithuania 42.2841.7039.1540.262:36.77
9 Imants Liepiņš 34.28 50.40 Latvia 41.851:02.8157.9251.4434.28
10 Roman Girdeika 50.67 1:01.88 Russia 50.6759.791:17.5157.811:08.03
11 Titas Karvelis 48.25 1:02.32 Lithuania 1:09.9755.48DNF1:01.5048.25
12 Dmitry Girdeika 2:07.28 Russia 2:07.28DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.66 12.80 Poland 14.7410.6611.3713.2113.82
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.77 14.10 Poland 12.9714.4411.7715.7314.90
3 Vladislavs Baranovs 17.61 18.24 NR Latvia 18.2120.2517.6118.0418.47
4 Tomas Jankauskas 15.34 19.12 Lithuania 15.3419.5819.0619.6118.72
5 Mantas Sidabras 20.80 23.29 Lithuania 22.0920.8024.5223.2725.08
6 Vilius Ribinskas 29.42 31.63 Lithuania 36.2032.1232.5829.4230.20
7 Emilis Dolgov 22.52 36.99 Lithuania 34.0338.92DNF22.5238.03
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 29.23 38.77 Lithuania 33.9139.8942.5250.3029.23

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 1:10.31 1:14.87 Poland 1:17.181:11.441:10.311:34.581:15.98
2 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:41.32 1:48.04 Latvia 1:43.431:41.322:01.151:53.401:47.30
3 Tomas Jankauskas 1:43.85 NR 1:55.20 NR Lithuania 1:43.851:57.451:52.501:55.66DNF
4 Saulius Kairaitis 1:47.94 1:55.89 Lithuania DNF1:56.571:47.941:57.051:54.06
5 Przemysław Kaleta 1:40.23 1:56.05 Poland 1:40.232:15.262:06.762:00.401:41.00
6 Mantas Sidabras 2:15.37 2:26.21 Lithuania 2:53.652:15.372:25.692:19.812:33.14
7 Vilius Ribinskas 2:17.62 2:31.51 Lithuania 2:31.702:17.622:48.332:32.852:29.97
8 Vilius Čirgelis 2:52.97 3:19.79 Lithuania 3:00.072:52.973:51.34DNF3:07.96
9 Aleksas Solovej 3:13.55 3:31.63 Lithuania 3:38.793:13.554:03.433:30.543:25.55
10 Rimas Pauliukevičius 2:53.21 3:47.75 Lithuania 2:53.214:15.885:22.413:48.293:19.08
11 Vitalij Seniut 3:38.00 Lithuania 4:33.023:38.00
12 Roman Girdeika 4:10.40 Russia 4:44.674:10.40

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 3.51 NR 5.78 NR Lithuania 5.805.757.743.515.78
2 Vladislavs Baranovs 5.69 7.66 Latvia 9.096.898.085.698.02
3 Karol Zakrzewski 5.05 8.19 Poland 6.7915.617.085.0510.71
4 Przemysław Kaleta 6.25 8.48 Poland 6.258.639.836.9911.83
5 Tomas Jankauskas 8.71 10.77 Lithuania 8.7111.4112.5610.3510.54
6 Juozas Petryla 6.83 11.07 Lithuania 10.5111.3512.216.8311.34
7 Witali Bułatow 8.13 11.95 Poland 9.9912.2418.078.1313.63
8 Aleksas Solovej 9.81 12.41 Lithuania 13.229.8116.2313.8310.17
9 Rimas Pauliukevičius 10.53 12.49 Lithuania 13.8510.5323.0812.2711.36
10 Roman Girdeika 11.17 12.52 Russia 22.6012.4513.4511.6611.17
11 Marius Bernatavičius 9.31 12.57 Lithuania 15.1113.039.589.31DNF
12 Titas Karvelis 10.87 12.82 Lithuania 18.2012.4710.9110.8715.09
13 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 7.67 13.10 Lithuania 10.6522.4818.117.6710.54
14 Mantas Sidabras 11.23 13.76 Lithuania 17.3411.6814.7714.8411.23
15 Imants Liepiņš 9.45 14.96 Latvia 16.6511.3118.779.4516.93
16 Vitalij Seniut 14.66 16.93 Lithuania 16.8116.6918.3714.6617.30
17 Martynas Dabašinskas 14.88 17.22 Lithuania 25.3716.8414.8814.9719.84
18 Dmitry Girdeika 17.02 25.15 Russia 36.1418.7917.0220.51DNF
19 Vilius Čirgelis 19.54 26.78 Lithuania 27.8232.6119.9119.54DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 4.04 5.06 Poland 4.694.045.727.304.77
2 Vilius Ribinskas 3.34 NR 6.43 Lithuania 6.883.347.889.224.53
3 Vladislavs Baranovs 4.97 7.21 Latvia 7.806.924.976.9011.30
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2.27 7.48 Poland 10.762.279.217.216.01
5 Tomas Jankauskas 3.91 7.64 Lithuania 8.4716.753.918.675.79
6 Juozas Petryla 6.75 8.60 Lithuania 6.7510.926.89DNF7.99
7 Aleksas Solovej 8.80 11.83 Lithuania 8.8030.3110.2015.659.65
8 Witali Bułatow 6.81 12.13 Poland 14.496.8113.4511.3011.64

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3.66 5.00 Poland 3.664.564.877.405.57
2 Tomas Jankauskas 4.81 9.65 Lithuania 10.849.274.819.1810.50
3 Karol Zakrzewski 8.84 9.77 Poland 8.849.8310.099.3922.36
4 Vilius Ribinskas 7.27 10.33 Lithuania 12.548.207.2711.7211.07
5 Vitalij Seniut 7.52 10.44 Lithuania 12.187.5210.9710.1710.18
6 Vladislavs Baranovs 7.51 11.93 Latvia 11.9011.747.5113.2612.15
7 Mantas Sidabras 10.74 14.22 Lithuania 17.1318.1810.7414.0611.47
8 Roman Girdeika 10.91 14.90 Russia 23.5614.2311.5710.9118.89
9 Dmitry Girdeika 14.76 18.65 Russia 14.7625.4617.2420.6918.02
10 Vilius Čirgelis 13.94 20.33 Lithuania DNF18.1927.1613.9415.63
11 Aleksas Solovej 17.07 33.87 Lithuania DNF37.9727.1917.0736.46

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilis Dolgov 28.91 NR 31.54 NR Lithuania 30.9444.6531.9928.9131.68
2 Karol Zakrzewski 26.46 34.60 Poland 41.0927.1035.6151.1326.46
3 Tomas Jankauskas 31.83 37.30 Lithuania 1:56.5033.6637.8340.4131.83
4 Mantas Sidabras 30.87 37.93 Lithuania 43.7851.3730.8731.2238.78
5 Przemysław Kaleta 33.69 47.19 Poland 1:04.7442.1234.7233.691:17.41
6 Nojus Kristupas Stankevičius 59.46 1:08.37 Lithuania 1:11.541:34.4759.461:07.241:06.33
7 Vilius Ribinskas 1:17.00 1:26.79 Lithuania 1:48.391:22.411:17.001:31.441:26.51
8 Vilius Čirgelis 37.59 DNF Lithuania 1:15.96DNFDNF37.5951.54