Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
VI QB'er 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Abdulsamad Sheikh
Norway
6
Adrian Olstad Staib
Norway
3
Alexander Kristoffersen
Norway
6
Amund Brynjulvsrud Haug
Norway
3
Anders Barhaugen
Norway
5
Anders Lassesen Naug
Norway
4
Aron Øyri Grøtterud
Norway
6
Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken
Norway
7
Benjamin Svingen Martinsen
Norway
3
Birk Bredland
Norway
9
Birk Eidelbrekt Wold
Norway
2
Birk Five Berg
Norway
4
Celine Tran
Norway
9
Christian Alsaker Henriksen
Norway
8
Christian Lubomir Slivka
Slovakia
8
Daniel Steen Kjosnes
Norway
8
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Norway
10
Elmer Alexander Johnsen
Norway
9
Felix Schliecker
Germany
6
Filip Nilsen
Norway
10
Gregor Billing
Germany
10
Håkon Emil Willerud
Norway
3
Håkon Fredriksen
Norway
6
Halvor Dompidal
Norway
4
Håvard Færden
Norway
4
Henry Wilhelm Solmyr
Norway
7
Isak Lorentzen Sandbu
Norway
5
Jacob Reiner-Holm
Norway
1
Jesper Ulvang
Norway
5
Joel Åmot
Norway
6
John Aslak Wee Kleven
Norway
6
John David Mastrile
Norway
2
John Vabo Booth
Norway
8
Jokubas Viliunas
Lithuania
5
Jonas Westgård
Norway
7
Jonatan Krogtoft Nordgård
Norway
3
Konstantin Petzold
Germany
4
Kristian Holme
Norway
2
Kristian Olai Forsmo
Norway
4
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira
Norway
9
Linus Simensen
Norway
4
Lukas Brohaug
Norway
4
Magnus Mjelde
Norway
1
Marius Bjørhei
Norway
4
Marius Løkken
Norway
7
Martin Antonsen
Norway
1
Martin Øksnevad
Norway
4
Nathaniel Berg
Sweden
8
Olav Rostadmo
Norway
7
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Norway
7
Ole Petter Visted-Hansen
Norway
2
Olve Tolgensbakk Vedeld
Norway
2
Peter Andersson
Sweden
2
Sanna H. Skarstad
Norway
7
Stian Nystad Østli
Norway
8
Thomas Haukedalen
Norway
1
Tommy Aleksander Strachan-Dufey
Norway
3
Tommy Vu
Norway
2
Trine Haugsmark
Norway
1
Ulrik Bredland
Norway
7
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Norway
7
Viktor Volden
Norway
7
Wilgot Rydevik
Sweden
2
1 first-timer + 62 returners = 63 people
5 regions
56
54
37
26
14
33
48
35
15
7
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK