Ufa Open 2018


Date
Aug 18 - 19, 2018
City
Ufa, Russia
Venue

Sport school 1

Address
Rihard Zorge str., 50 building 1
Website
Ufa Open 2018 website
Organizer
Rais Bukombaev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vasiliistasyev@gmail.com

Information

The registration will open on July 23 and will be closed on August 12, or when we reach 100 competitors.

Events
Main event
Competitors
92
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

Оплата за участие проводится на самом чемпионате, наличными, 400 рублей
Участие сторого по документам (паспорт или свидетельство о рождении).
За то,что не стартовал в чемпионате и не предупредил что не будешь участвовать в чемпионате - штраф 300 рублей.
Регистрация на месте не допускается.

The fee is payed at the venue. 400 RUB
You need to bring your ID (passport or birth certificate).
For not starting in the championship and not a warning that will not be in the championship - a fine of 300 rubles.
Registration at the venue will not be allowed.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Kryuzban won with an average of 10.07 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov finished second (11.28) and Anton Orlovich finished third (12.21).

Aidar Chanyshev (Айдар Чанышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.76 13.96 Russia 12.9623.7811.8917.039.76
Second 8 13.79 14.64 Russia 15.5018.9013.7914.4014.03
First 18 15.92 17.01 Russia 15.9217.5817.0519.0716.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.30 4.11 Russia 4.643.424.2610.242.30
First 6 3.70 4.68 Russia 4.734.924.383.705.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 59.03 1:19.44 Russia 1:25.191:15.041:18.101:32.8359.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 29.90 34.98 Russia 1:13.0729.9035.7635.4433.74
Pyraminx Final 15 8.38 11.38 Russia 11.548.3813.928.67DNF
First 13 7.94 9.81 Russia 7.978.4413.03DNF7.94
Skewb Final 7 7.77 9.67 Russia 7.7711.418.899.6010.51
First 5 6.74 9.02 Russia 13.296.886.886.74DNF

Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 12.94 15.92 Russia 15.3817.0418.7412.9415.34
Second 9 11.87 14.78 Russia 15.7915.4913.9214.9211.87
First 11 13.46 14.98 Russia 15.5613.4615.6615.0314.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.41 6.32 Russia 8.437.255.496.235.41
First 11 4.96 5.68 Russia 6.455.935.855.254.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.92 53.61 Russia 1:02.7050.4151.8747.9258.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:54.79 2:08.55 Russia 2:26.222:09.651:59.941:54.792:16.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 25.63 35.31 Russia 39.5043.6736.7329.7125.63
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:41.82 1:49.52 Russia 2:26.131:41.821:45.681:52.721:50.16
Pyraminx First 18 7.74 11.01 Russia 15.397.749.6910.7912.54
Skewb Final 9 6.85 10.66 Russia 16.549.259.656.8513.08
First 6 4.69 9.88 Russia 9.2410.759.654.6913.52
Square-1 Final 6 28.86 36.23 Russia 37.0228.8631.8848.1239.78

Akim Antyukhin (Аким Антюхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 56.12 1:23.66 Russia 1:11.16DNF1:11.7956.121:48.04

Akim Syzrantsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 21.50 28.68 Russia 26.8145.0631.4121.5027.82
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.99 6.36 Russia 7.286.725.614.996.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:20.28 1:27.83 Russia 1:22.611:20.281:36.931:33.241:27.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:59.71 Russia 3:07.042:59.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.55 39.76 Russia 42.4545.4127.5545.8931.43

Alan Mustafin (Алан Мустафин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 30.90 34.43 Russia 49.5839.6831.3830.9032.24
2x2x2 Cube First 53 8.31 10.33 Russia 9.2812.188.319.5213.74
Pyraminx First 34 11.40 14.58 Russia 15.7714.2117.8211.4013.77

Alexander Zamaratskiy (Александр Замаратский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 16.72 22.37 Russia 27.3719.5522.4616.7225.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.55 6.60 Russia 6.845.557.346.816.16
First 15 2.98 6.00 Russia 7.117.436.122.984.78
Pyraminx First 31 10.63 14.32 Russia DNF10.6316.4110.7115.83
Skewb First 25 14.78 23.21 Russia 22.7423.5514.78DNF23.33

Alexandr Novosyolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.92 17.55 Russia 18.9316.1236.0513.9217.60
First 17 15.00 16.75 Russia 18.4315.00DNF16.1315.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.70 6.35 Russia 6.304.705.307.4410.94
First 14 2.79 5.92 Russia 2.79DNF6.825.954.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:03.77 1:16.99 Russia 1:03.77DNF1:12.331:24.281:14.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:57.43 2:01.96 Russia 2:00.221:57.461:57.432:17.222:08.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:10.38 4:18.19 Russia 4:23.184:10.384:21.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:33.97 Russia 7:33.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.25 32.93 Russia 33.9926.2538.1033.1031.71
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:48.97 2:01.33 Russia 2:13.851:53.661:48.971:56.482:22.98
Pyraminx First 19 7.62 11.12 Russia 9.387.6212.6624.7211.32
Skewb Final 2 5.28 7.40 Russia 7.659.017.816.735.28
First 1 6.28 7.72 Russia 8.099.117.317.766.28
Square-1 Final 8 40.46 47.74 Russia 40.4654.1248.6250.2444.36

Alexandr Shmatkov (Александр Шматков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 31.08 44.39 Russia 38.76DNF44.4831.0849.92
2x2x2 Cube First 51 5.29 9.96 Russia 7.2519.2310.595.2912.04

Alexey Baranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 28.47 32.89 Russia 28.4732.7128.6849.4137.28
2x2x2 Cube First 54 7.86 10.77 Russia 12.3725.629.817.8610.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 1:15.99 1:27.92 Russia DNF1:15.991:24.911:23.051:35.80
Pyraminx First 45 16.04 19.94 Russia 21.3520.24DNF18.2216.04
Skewb First 29 18.63 24.67 Russia 28.2618.6323.9121.8534.78

Alexey Dorn (Алексей Дорн) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 17.02 24.01 Russia 23.9017.0226.9733.9021.15

Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 23.81 25.87 Russia 27.0726.7323.9026.9723.81
2x2x2 Cube First 55 7.12 11.63 Russia DNF17.327.127.5610.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 1:21.57 1:28.71 Russia 1:34.291:30.421:28.211:27.511:21.57
Pyraminx First 24 10.68 12.33 Russia 12.1410.6812.7712.08DNF
Skewb First 23 12.41 21.05 Russia 19.6324.2912.4124.5019.23

Andrey Borkov (Андрей Борков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 68 9.45 22.20 Russia 22.8919.8223.899.4526.44

Anton Orlovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.20 12.21 Russia 12.5015.1611.3412.7911.20
Second 2 9.74 11.31 Russia 9.9312.5912.4311.579.74
First 2 11.32 12.60 Russia 11.8413.4211.3213.1212.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.86 3.67 Russia 5.534.272.963.782.86
First 1 2.50 3.73 Russia 3.952.504.502.746.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 50.59 57.67 Russia 50.5955.24DNF59.4758.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:03.12 2:20.01 Russia 2:15.062:32.562:30.012:03.122:14.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:17.01 Russia 7:17.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.40 19.30 Russia 17.8114.4021.0420.3019.79
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:19.63 Russia 3:52.733:19.63
Pyraminx First 32 10.19 14.33 Russia 10.19DNF15.1310.6017.25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 2:58.80 4:18.60 Russia 3:55.183:58.335:02.29DNF2:58.80

Arsenii Galin (Арсений Галин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 1:18.94 1:36.20 Russia 1:37.22DNF1:23.441:47.931:18.94

Arseniy Poskryakov (Арсений Поскряков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 41.69 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF41.6946.63
2x2x2 Cube First 66 9.93 20.95 Russia 20.0318.8623.9525.249.93
Pyraminx First 49 19.14 21.98 Russia 26.3719.1420.0819.50DNF

Arslan Sagitov (Арслан Сагитов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 59.21 1:24.60 Russia 2:42.861:19.391:23.3159.211:31.10
2x2x2 Cube First 74 19.32 35.32 Russia 42.5730.55DNF32.8419.32

Artem Evtushenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 34.41 37.18 Russia DNF34.4142.0134.5634.96
2x2x2 Cube First 37 6.64 8.16 Russia 9.806.648.078.138.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 2:33.50 Russia 2:33.502:54.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 1:11.67 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:11.671:38.771:49.43
Pyraminx First 35 9.86 14.93 Russia 17.839.8615.8115.6313.35
Skewb First 26 15.27 23.22 Russia 24.4125.7021.0624.1815.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 6:36.18 Russia 6:36.18DNF

Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.13 12.99 Russia 14.9212.0711.9715.0711.13
Second 5 11.48 13.47 Russia 13.8812.2814.2415.6011.48
First 7 11.83 14.54 Russia 14.8211.8316.4314.7514.06
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.12 6.01 Russia 7.444.147.223.126.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 56.19 1:05.11 Russia 1:17.451:06.3156.191:01.721:07.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.98 24.00 Russia 22.7326.6722.5929.2721.98
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:37.44 Russia 2:37.443:09.91

Artur Akhmetkiryaev (Артур Ахметкиряев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 26.73 32.86 Russia 31.1533.6833.7933.7426.73
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.70 7.46 Russia 9.696.24DNF6.444.70
Pyraminx First 16 6.46 10.23 Russia 10.956.469.4210.33DNF
Skewb Final 14 11.61 15.10 Russia 18.0512.6814.8611.6117.76
First 14 10.72 12.66 Russia 10.7214.0712.1411.7719.75

Artur Bezrukov (Артур Безруков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 26.34 28.31 Russia 26.6826.3427.8430.4132.72
2x2x2 Cube First 45 6.13 8.93 Russia 9.959.857.849.116.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:06.50 Russia 2:11.302:06.50
Pyraminx First 27 9.51 13.53 Russia 12.749.5115.5412.3115.90
Skewb First 22 14.03 20.14 Russia 20.0527.3820.1514.0320.23

Artur Kashapov (Артур Кашапов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 36.95 49.94 Russia 58.9945.071:20.7145.7736.95
2x2x2 Cube First 67 10.24 21.53 Russia 46.6915.5228.0910.2420.98

Artur Yaryzhnov (Артур Ярыжнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 28.00 34.12 Russia 39.3034.7028.0035.8131.85
2x2x2 Cube First 57 10.95 12.71 Russia 12.5917.9212.4110.9513.14
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:54.72 Russia 3:13.342:54.72
Pyraminx First 46 10.53 20.07 Russia 22.9710.5317.1123.2820.13
Skewb First 21 15.18 18.60 Russia DNF15.1821.3915.5118.91

Askar Davletshin (Аскар Давлетшин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 42.45 51.31 Russia 1:12.0147.5149.3742.4557.04
Pyraminx First 42 15.70 18.54 Russia 15.70DNF16.3220.5918.72

Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 20.71 25.96 Russia 20.7129.8834.3325.8822.13
2x2x2 Cube First 40 6.14 8.40 Russia 9.818.109.937.296.14

Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.83 13.17 Kazakhstan 21.7812.7713.5613.1711.83
Second 3 10.01 11.78 Kazakhstan 11.7210.0113.5410.7512.88
First 5 11.90 13.36 Kazakhstan 11.9012.9914.3414.1512.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.22 4.41 Kazakhstan 6.854.224.244.494.49
First 2 3.28 3.88 Kazakhstan 3.285.994.443.673.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 50.44 1:02.12 Kazakhstan 55.071:01.851:09.4450.441:17.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:38.51 Kazakhstan 2:38.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.80 27.12 Kazakhstan 28.7823.8027.5225.0629.87
Pyraminx Final 7 4.98 8.44 Kazakhstan 7.534.9810.168.878.91
First 9 4.46 8.91 Kazakhstan 4.467.4411.5410.249.06
Skewb Final 6 7.94 9.60 Kazakhstan 7.9410.6715.559.428.72
First 4 7.85 8.73 Kazakhstan 9.238.159.847.858.82

Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 20.93 24.35 Russia 25.7528.3721.6525.6620.93
2x2x2 Cube First 50 7.63 9.49 Russia 8.459.4110.617.63DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 2:17.74 Russia 2:43.062:17.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.63 33.66 Russia 39.7435.4334.5530.9926.63
Pyraminx First 47 11.53 21.28 Russia 25.0512.6126.1811.5340.67

Bogdan Pridannikov (Богдан Приданников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 29.78 34.23 Russia 35.6831.4043.0229.7835.62
2x2x2 Cube First 52 7.47 10.31 Russia 7.4710.9113.9511.228.81

Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.25 11.28 Russia 9.2514.799.3311.7412.78
Second 4 10.68 11.85 Russia 11.1610.6812.9411.4416.37
First 3 10.97 13.07 Russia 14.8110.9715.0013.1611.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.32 4.03 Russia 3.443.324.703.945.55
First 3 2.98 3.98 Russia 3.324.875.322.983.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 40.41 47.49 Russia 40.4150.9550.6940.84DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:24.68 1:29.79 Russia 1:28.061:29.141:24.681:32.741:32.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:37.89 2:51.65 Russia 2:37.893:16.132:40.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:52.48 4:16.48 Russia 4:26.343:52.484:30.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.40 21.74 Russia 24.3216.4023.5526.9117.35
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.12 1:12.07 Russia 1:17.661:03.121:07.421:12.421:16.37
Pyraminx Final 5 4.68 7.00 Russia 7.124.685.228.728.67
First 4 4.91 6.85 Russia 6.714.917.856.0012.65
Skewb Final 1 5.03 7.13 Russia 5.038.2510.885.587.56
First 3 4.75 7.94 Russia 10.608.564.758.386.89
Square-1 Final 4 25.05 30.72 Russia 25.8333.4933.2833.0525.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 52.62 1:02.93 Russia 1:08.151:09.501:07.6152.6253.04

Daniel Markisov (Даниэль Маркисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 15.49 17.03 Russia 15.4915.4918.4824.4517.12
First 23 16.39 17.68 Russia 25.7818.2517.3917.4016.39
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.52 6.90 Russia 6.927.077.966.715.52
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:00.62 2:16.54 Russia 2:22.122:10.592:16.912:31.012:00.62
Square-1 Final 3 22.90 27.89 Russia 31.0727.1022.9028.6827.88

Danil Burlakov (Данил Бурлаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 24.34 27.67 Russia 27.2724.3429.4035.9326.34
2x2x2 Cube First 58 9.69 12.90 Russia 15.5323.6810.7212.469.69
Pyraminx First 25 9.22 12.98 Russia 17.0512.279.2210.0516.61

Danil Kozlov (Данил Козлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 25.35 27.91 Russia 29.9625.8727.9025.3533.45
2x2x2 Cube First 49 8.04 9.23 Russia 8.049.909.179.678.86
Pyraminx First 43 14.40 18.83 Russia 21.4518.6414.4021.4416.42

Daniyar Gabdullin (Данияр Габдуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 36.64 43.62 Russia 38.2348.0244.6136.6449.48

Denis Kalyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.97 15.07 Russia DNF14.8814.4015.9412.97
Second 7 12.78 14.23 Russia 14.9813.6914.3814.6212.78
First 12 13.83 15.73 Russia 17.5513.8315.2514.40DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.94 8.31 Russia 8.215.94DNF9.417.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 54.24 1:00.85 Russia DNF56.031:00.2954.241:06.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:47.49 1:51.73 Russia 1:49.431:47.49DNF1:54.711:51.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:11.68 3:20.73 Russia 3:31.103:11.683:19.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:29.32 DNF Russia 4:29.325:02.55DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.68 31.58 Russia 31.8934.2827.6849.2828.57
Pyraminx First 40 10.60 17.08 Russia 13.6623.15DNF10.6014.42

Dmitry Evtushenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 19.98 22.29 Russia 24.9623.8219.9823.0120.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.62 5.29 Russia 5.185.774.624.927.52
First 8 3.15 4.97 Russia 3.156.084.795.794.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:31.81 Russia 1:40.961:31.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 3:57.74 Russia 3:57.744:08.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 36.75 43.80 Russia 36.7546.9746.3453.1238.08
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:46.55 Russia 3:35.012:46.55
Pyraminx Final 2 4.17 6.27 Russia 7.457.037.184.614.17
First 3 4.54 6.40 Russia 5.125.528.564.54DNF
Skewb Final 5 7.76 9.58 Russia 7.768.3710.2012.9810.17
First 13 7.48 12.36 Russia 7.4814.0611.0736.5311.94
Square-1 Final 10 36.33 57.62 Russia 36.3349.351:21.171:14.7248.79
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:41.06 2:18.38 Russia 2:58.262:45.631:41.062:13.891:55.62

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.08 10.07 Russia 9.5410.2411.3710.439.08
Second 1 9.87 10.43 Russia 10.809.8711.2510.3810.11
First 1 9.81 10.93 Russia 14.0610.309.8111.8510.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.57 3.60 Russia 2.574.012.873.92DNF
First 4 3.68 4.26 Russia 3.685.05DNF4.063.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 37.63 44.84 Russia 37.6341.0050.4652.0443.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:09.33 1:26.49 Russia 1:09.331:27.801:26.771:25.961:26.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:07.66 2:39.94 Russia 3:29.222:07.662:22.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:28.32 3:47.51 Russia 3:39.883:28.324:14.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.11 24.27 Russia 22.7017.1126.5129.0123.61
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:00.16 1:03.80 Russia 1:03.191:11.931:00.161:03.371:04.83
Pyraminx Final 1 3.45 4.01 Russia 5.874.423.653.953.45
First 1 3.71 4.93 Russia 3.714.845.214.75DNF
Skewb Final 4 6.29 8.54 Russia 10.9514.686.966.297.70
First 9 7.43 10.92 Russia 7.4310.119.1013.5414.52
Square-1 Final 1 13.77 20.77 Russia 13.7719.0016.4830.8426.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 57.01 1:05.26 Russia 57.011:27.021:04.311:09.021:02.44

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.79 19.64 Russia 20.1919.3719.3617.7922.51
First 22 15.30 17.65 Russia 20.1517.4719.3616.1215.30
2x2x2 Cube First 48 7.64 9.18 Russia 8.279.51DNF7.649.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:03.41 1:19.23 Russia 1:24.861:28.551:03.411:25.151:07.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 33.41 42.68 Russia 50.3449.2235.4443.3733.41
Pyraminx First 39 10.02 15.81 Russia 15.95DNF15.2516.2310.02

Emir Rezbaev (Эмир Резбаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 19.65 21.27 Russia 23.5521.1820.8721.7519.65
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.37 9.18 Russia 5.3710.459.9214.757.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:51.74 Russia 1:52.001:51.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 42.46 1:11.16 Russia 1:09.551:02.461:21.461:21.4942.46
Pyraminx First 33 9.69 14.43 Russia 19.049.6912.9614.2116.12

Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 43.44 49.41 Russia 43.7043.4459.811:01.7044.73
2x2x2 Cube First 60 12.71 13.89 Russia 12.7313.4215.5138.0612.71
Skewb First 27 17.60 23.22 Russia 22.9724.1629.0017.6022.53

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.41 15.65 Russia 16.8417.0413.4116.6013.52
Second 6 10.72 13.95 Russia 13.2412.8915.7915.7310.72
First 6 12.22 14.10 Russia 14.2912.2214.6917.2413.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.01 5.16 Russia 4.664.014.027.136.81
First 7 4.40 4.72 Russia 5.955.284.404.414.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 59.83 1:07.30 Russia 1:12.4159.831:07.341:02.151:30.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 35.20 DNF Russia 35.201:05.21DNF41.83DNF

Filipp Filonov (Филипп Филонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.84 14.64 Russia 14.0013.8424.5314.6515.28
Second 14 14.12 16.13 Russia 14.1216.4416.1915.7619.71
First 16 13.05 16.54 Russia 19.2614.0721.3316.2913.05
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.72 6.35 Russia 3.728.545.059.305.47

Galiya Gumerova (Галия Гумерова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:26.43 1:40.67 Russia 2:53.291:31.231:26.431:43.901:46.88
2x2x2 Cube First 73 22.15 33.95 Russia 22.1549.6155.5025.0127.24
Pyraminx First 52 20.00 24.76 Russia 30.0923.3422.0428.9020.00

German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 22.80 28.37 Russia 25.9128.0931.1122.8037.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.41 6.64 Russia 8.355.416.066.547.32
First 13 4.80 5.88 Russia 7.804.805.705.496.45

Gleb Sunagatullin (Глеб Сунагатуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 31.26 35.91 Russia 35.0131.2636.3936.3341.63
2x2x2 Cube First 64 15.18 16.76 Russia 15.1816.3816.7417.1722.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 59.16 1:21.35 Russia 1:46.321:04.571:13.151:49.7159.16

Gleb Tregubov (Глеб Трегубов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 20.70 25.71 Russia 24.6620.7028.7928.5523.91
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.85 6.69 Russia 3.857.1310.727.355.60

Grigorii Medvedev (Григорий Медведев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 40.59 46.02 Russia 50.8843.5447.4647.0540.59

Guzel Ziyangirova (Гузель Зиянгирова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 41.17 43.98 Russia 45.1341.3545.4541.1748.89
2x2x2 Cube First 69 20.85 24.07 Russia 20.8527.90DNF22.2222.08

Ildar Khusniyarov (Ильдар Хуснияров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.10 20.27 Russia 22.0621.8919.1018.1019.82
First 28 17.91 20.60 Russia 27.9719.4623.1317.9119.22

Ilsur Yamalov (Ильсур Ямалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.22 18.42 Russia 27.0315.6214.2216.8322.81
First 24 16.58 18.30 Russia 19.6519.4718.3217.1116.58
2x2x2 Cube First 17 5.47 6.07 Russia 5.476.365.606.986.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:51.36 Russia 1:51.36DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:06.00 2:14.41 Russia 2:21.332:14.472:06.002:23.952:07.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 32.93 48.37 Russia 42.0645.9232.931:04.2857.12
Pyraminx First 21 7.81 11.38 Russia 21.8515.487.818.0310.64
Skewb First 19 13.02 18.09 Russia 21.0413.0219.4417.2617.58

Ilya Osipov (Илья Осипов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 19.18 23.50 Russia 23.4023.5626.4619.1823.53
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.58 6.75 Russia 5.6013.027.726.945.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:48.34 Russia 1:48.34DNF
Pyraminx Final 14 5.30 9.43 Russia 12.075.308.0711.159.08
First 7 7.36 8.55 Russia 12.347.369.737.538.38
Skewb First 18 11.65 15.77 Russia 16.7424.5017.0211.6513.56
Square-1 Final 13 1:00.47 DNF Russia DNF1:00.471:21.621:13.77DNF

Ilya Yurochko (Илья Юрочко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.32 18.30 Russia 16.4719.2814.3219.1419.70
First 20 15.74 17.38 Russia 18.5616.3415.7421.1917.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.83 3.91 Russia 3.233.692.834.816.95
First 5 3.97 4.52 Russia 4.574.503.974.504.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:29.19 1:36.56 Russia 1:43.681:29.191:39.111:40.781:29.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:43.87 Russia 4:14.083:43.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 27.20 36.46 Russia 27.2036.8738.1036.1436.37
Pyraminx Final 11 6.22 8.92 Russia 11.036.228.5312.957.19
First 15 5.22 10.04 Russia 10.5011.6212.965.228.01
Skewb First 16 13.04 14.93 Russia 13.0416.4214.5713.8020.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 4:04.64 DNF Russia 4:04.645:11.48DNFDNFDNF

Insaf Samikov (Инсаф Самиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 29.73 33.83 Russia 39.0133.0731.3929.7337.04
2x2x2 Cube First 65 12.86 17.81 Russia 13.7112.8631.5916.2323.49
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:17.46 Russia 3:21.283:17.46
Pyraminx First 41 13.57 18.35 Russia 18.1821.4915.3913.5722.76
Skewb First 24 17.87 21.27 Russia 22.6918.9628.7022.1617.87

Irken Sirazhitdinov (Иркен Сирахитдинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 26 9.28 13.29 Russia 13.8212.399.2820.9013.67

Iskander Kusyarbaev (Искандер Кусярбаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 14.54 16.39 Russia 15.5920.0614.5416.8816.70
Second 10 12.75 14.85 Russia 16.3614.7713.4312.7517.28
First 14 15.74 16.18 Russia 15.7418.1315.8116.3616.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:58.12 Russia 7:58.12

Ivan Mats (Иван Мац) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 46.33 DNF Russia DNF46.331:09.161:11.27DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 76 43.22 DNF Russia DNFDNF43.22DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 51 18.72 24.57 Russia 25.2238.5418.7223.2825.22

Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 22.77 26.45 Russia 25.8322.7728.4827.8425.67
2x2x2 Cube First 36 6.31 7.91 Russia 7.568.706.319.277.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:34.50 Russia 1:34.701:34.50
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:00.99 2:13.35 Russia 2:19.902:39.562:16.182:03.982:00.99

Kamil Islamgulov (Камиль Исламгулов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 23.43 30.03 Russia 31.2736.0327.7123.4331.11
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.51 8.58 Russia 5.518.4811.6810.007.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 2:07.06 Russia DNF2:07.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 4:28.78 Russia 4:28.78DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 4:02.85 Russia 4:02.854:44.09
Pyraminx First 36 11.42 15.10 Russia 13.1318.0014.1718.5111.42
Skewb First 30 14.28 25.84 Russia DNF29.3330.6314.2817.56

Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 21.98 29.22 Russia 21.9827.9132.0333.6527.72
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.41 7.53 Russia 7.228.696.688.794.41
Pyraminx Final 10 6.46 8.75 Russia 7.458.536.4610.27DNF
First 10 7.01 9.12 Russia 10.389.248.1010.037.01
Skewb Final 12 7.15 11.18 Russia 11.937.1523.9910.5411.07
First 11 9.31 11.40 Russia 14.6713.899.319.7710.54

Kirill Mats (Кирилл Мац) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 70 21.18 28.04 Russia 21.1834.4123.7725.9339.58
Pyraminx First 56 26.74 43.87 Russia 47.8326.7446.8339.7045.09

Kirill Shamanov (Кирилл Шаманов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 26.85 34.14 Russia 37.2334.4730.7341.6026.85
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.94 8.22 Russia 8.886.649.489.155.94
Pyraminx First 37 10.20 15.11 Russia 16.5210.2010.7521.4518.07

Lev Krupin (Лев Крупин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 58.11 1:04.73 Russia 1:07.361:01.5158.111:06.461:06.22
2x2x2 Cube First 72 23.98 30.67 Russia 23.9841.1125.0725.8246.55

Liliana Gabbasova (Лилиана Габбасова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 19.61 23.03 Russia 25.9523.8121.8223.4519.61
2x2x2 Cube First 25 3.60 6.77 Russia 5.266.148.9212.343.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:41.07 Russia 1:44.231:41.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:46.06 Russia 4:08.513:46.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 44.56 50.58 Russia 58.9744.5649.9646.4755.32

Matvey Plenin (Матвей Пленин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 19.54 23.00 Russia 21.0425.7519.5425.4522.50
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.10 6.90 Russia 9.286.725.107.776.22
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:34.01 Russia 2:34.012:34.52
Pyraminx Final 6 7.15 8.16 Russia 7.6210.107.158.897.96
First 12 6.88 9.75 Russia 11.666.889.6111.378.28

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 13.21 15.83 Russia 13.2116.4020.2616.5414.56
Second 11 13.49 15.24 Russia 13.4915.0214.5419.0916.17
First 8 13.48 14.73 Russia 13.8115.0320.1415.3413.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:30.88 1:44.85 Russia 2:04.231:39.451:30.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:26.09 1:50.45 Russia 1:49.452:33.181:26.091:53.311:48.59

Maxim Gorbunov (Максим Горбунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 17.24 19.34 Russia 17.9917.2420.4319.6020.68
First 29 14.80 20.68 Russia 27.8019.5714.8016.0226.46
2x2x2 Cube First 22 5.36 6.57 Russia 6.056.265.36DNF7.39

Mikhail Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.09 16.80 Russia 18.5515.0915.3321.5316.51
First 9 13.55 14.93 Russia 13.9514.6316.3313.5516.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 49.46 53.21 Russia 49.4650.2850.5658.8059.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:43.39 1:57.16 Russia 2:07.551:43.391:51.831:52.102:16.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:34.89 3:43.28 Russia 3:37.263:57.683:34.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:15.64 1:41.65 Russia 1:43.071:44.011:43.301:15.641:38.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 44.70 55.38 Russia 48.5044.701:03.60DNF54.04

Nelli Ibragimava (Нелли Ибрагимава) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 37.86 45.20 Russia 38.1837.8653.0048.6848.75

Nikita Bespalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.87 14.42 Russia 14.3414.2312.8714.6915.72
Second 12 13.74 15.92 Russia 16.8715.1616.1916.4213.74
First 4 11.78 13.34 Russia 13.4111.9417.3314.6811.78
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.16 6.55 Russia 7.428.396.166.063.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 52.56 56.09 Russia 53.851:00.531:09.0552.5653.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:39.14 1:52.14 Russia 1:44.191:39.141:59.231:53.002:00.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:28.76 3:46.34 Russia 4:05.643:28.763:44.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:50.92 DNF Russia 5:50.92DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.00 22.20 Russia 27.7519.0023.3221.7121.57
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:56.86 2:12.18 Russia 3:01.232:16.671:57.921:56.862:21.95
Pyraminx Final 12 6.65 9.24 Russia 9.496.659.309.708.93
First 11 7.73 9.60 Russia 8.7010.0412.697.7310.07
Skewb Final 10 9.33 10.88 Russia 16.1910.679.3311.0810.88
First 2 6.17 7.84 Russia 9.317.246.176.9713.54
Square-1 Final 2 20.53 23.80 Russia 24.0120.5324.3723.0324.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 54.54 59.16 Russia 58.0257.181:24.4654.541:02.28

Nikita Grigoriev (Никита Григорьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 21.33 25.55 Russia 26.2621.3331.0825.2025.19
2x2x2 Cube First 46 8.48 9.05 Russia 10.108.548.508.48DNF
Pyraminx First 22 9.27 11.47 Russia 12.9510.5213.3810.959.27
Skewb First 28 14.58 24.27 Russia 27.0514.9430.8314.58DNF

Nikita Karpov (Никита Карпов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 35.89 46.17 Russia 56.701:02.6135.8941.8539.96
2x2x2 Cube First 63 4.78 15.00 Russia 18.7112.0019.5014.284.78
Pyraminx First 54 15.21 41.48 Russia 51.8524.9647.63DNF15.21
Skewb First 31 17.36 34.51 Russia DNF39.3934.5217.3629.61

Oleg Yakubaev (Олег Якубаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.88 21.03 Russia 20.9621.4716.8820.67DNF
First 21 16.06 17.53 Russia 17.7816.3616.06DNF18.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.75 DNF Russia DNFDNF8.835.755.99
First 12 4.69 5.88 Russia 4.698.116.445.875.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:19.22 1:28.21 Russia 1:29.871:19.221:31.491:32.621:23.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 38.27 43.68 Russia 45.4346.4338.2747.1339.19
Pyraminx First 44 13.73 18.93 Russia 20.1813.7316.7519.85DNF

Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.74 17.80 Russia 20.1620.0814.7416.1117.20
First 19 15.12 17.35 Russia 15.1415.1219.6317.2922.92
2x2x2 Cube First 75 3.79 DNF Russia 4.573.79DNF5.29DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:30.27 Russia 1:42.511:30.27
Pyraminx Final 3 6.10 6.64 Russia 6.596.106.677.616.66
First 8 7.31 8.56 Russia 8.908.138.697.318.86
Skewb Final 11 8.92 11.09 Russia 8.9212.1111.5310.3511.39
First 15 11.31 14.59 Russia 19.3516.9413.5911.3113.25
Square-1 Final 9 31.17 48.55 Russia 31.1750.4349.0656.7746.15

Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.02 12.80 Russia 13.1215.0013.5111.0211.78
Second 13 11.87 16.07 Russia 22.3012.3622.2211.8713.63
First 10 13.26 14.95 Russia 13.2615.9515.6015.5713.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:58.75 DNF Russia DNF1:58.752:19.40
Square-1 Final 7 37.04 44.50 Russia 49.1637.0446.8443.3243.33

Prokhor Gibadullin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 46.63 54.13 Russia 46.6359.6859.6954.1048.60
2x2x2 Cube First 62 6.03 14.51 Russia 12.13DNF15.7515.656.03
Pyraminx First 55 26.91 43.47 Russia DNF37.0026.9153.6939.71

Radmir Gumerov (Радмир Гумеров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 17.88 20.54 Russia 22.5217.98DNF21.1317.88
First 27 16.91 20.10 Russia 19.1619.9224.6121.2316.91
2x2x2 Cube First 29 5.00 7.03 Russia DNF6.559.205.005.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:06.58 1:16.87 Russia DNF1:15.171:18.151:17.301:06.58
Pyraminx Final 13 6.73 9.32 Russia 8.436.739.2910.2410.39
First 14 8.18 9.92 Russia 11.6311.018.189.469.29
Skewb Final 13 9.71 12.23 Russia 12.53DNF13.449.7110.73
First 10 7.93 10.98 Russia 12.9811.268.7212.967.93
Square-1 Final 12 59.22 DNF Russia 1:01.60DNF59.22DNFDNS

Renat Hatymov (Ренат Хатымов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.57 18.34 Russia 18.3716.5718.0124.7618.64
First 13 13.24 16.01 Russia 14.9613.2418.5914.4718.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.80 5.08 Russia 4.804.874.905.46DNF
First 9 3.06 4.99 Russia 7.423.276.764.933.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:30.04 Russia 1:31.671:30.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:21.06 Russia 3:36.103:21.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.94 29.00 Russia 49.0629.6224.9428.1729.21
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:13.43 2:37.76 Russia 2:29.562:40.572:56.882:13.432:43.16
Pyraminx Final 4 5.72 6.95 Russia 7.736.775.729.456.36
First 2 5.13 6.12 Russia DNF7.255.215.135.91
Skewb Final 8 9.26 9.90 Russia 13.3410.109.409.2610.20
First 8 6.06 10.27 Russia 14.399.976.0611.039.82
Square-1 Final 11 1:07.92 1:17.08 Russia 1:07.921:17.881:14.621:18.73DNF

Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.89 15.08 Russia 18.2014.1714.7916.2812.89
Second 15 12.51 16.28 Russia 15.1612.5117.0616.6319.48
First 15 14.04 16.33 Russia 15.4316.7114.0416.8418.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.66 6.76 Russia 6.359.316.557.395.66
First 10 3.76 5.46 Russia 5.965.4611.434.953.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 50.69 1:07.09 Russia 1:01.191:08.511:11.5850.691:19.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.94 30.30 Russia 30.4429.4435.4231.0123.94
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:52.12 2:12.17 Russia 1:52.122:19.842:30.301:52.322:24.35
Pyraminx Final 8 7.22 8.58 Russia 7.767.229.669.328.67
First 5 6.07 7.08 Russia 10.906.606.076.887.75
Skewb Final 3 6.01 7.99 Russia 6.919.207.899.166.01
First 7 3.99 9.91 Russia 10.993.999.0811.509.66

Roman Leleytner (Роман Лелейтнер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 30.49 37.31 Russia 38.5937.1636.1943.7030.49
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.33 8.47 Russia 7.2210.2610.148.055.33
Pyraminx First 23 9.62 11.57 Russia 11.889.6213.7312.7210.12

Roman Smeshnov (Роман Смешнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 24.44 34.42 Russia 33.8429.5839.8424.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 59 3.70 13.85 Russia 28.8612.538.1720.863.70
Pyraminx First 50 9.47 22.64 Russia DNF25.7023.4118.809.47

Rostislav Votinsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 20.70 22.17 Russia 20.7523.6422.1220.7024.61
2x2x2 Cube First 43 8.09 8.76 Russia 8.838.588.8617.528.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:51.49 Russia DNF1:51.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 34.86 37.44 Russia 34.8647.8040.9235.3236.08
Pyraminx First 38 12.00 15.65 Russia 17.9515.0112.0014.0021.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:58.65 2:30.52 Russia 2:45.101:58.653:08.512:40.572:05.89

Rushan Sharifullin (Рушан Шарифуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 15.70 24.05 Russia 25.1924.2815.7024.8223.05
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.13 7.34 Russia 7.597.8812.525.136.56
Pyraminx First 30 10.96 13.88 Russia 10.9612.8714.5220.6914.24
Skewb First 20 11.97 18.23 Russia 17.2721.1516.2624.3111.97

Ruslan Dinislamov (Руслан Динисламов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 22.50 23.07 Russia 24.0322.5022.5822.6134.50
2x2x2 Cube First 34 4.21 7.62 Russia 6.7111.4513.564.694.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:49.31 Russia 2:00.011:49.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 48.34 1:13.76 Russia DNF48.3459.041:30.891:11.36
Pyraminx First 28 9.54 13.64 Russia 11.8714.62DNF14.439.54
Skewb First 17 13.26 15.68 Russia 23.9116.2614.5313.2616.26

Samira Abdul (Самира Абдул) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 21.41 23.21 Russia 22.8721.4125.5623.7023.07
2x2x2 Cube First 28 2.94 6.91 Russia 7.018.016.736.982.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:33.41 Russia 1:43.791:33.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 4:39.20 Russia 4:39.204:56.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 35.37 56.15 Russia 1:10.621:06.5959.2542.6135.37

Semen Ivanov (Семён Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 28.08 42.13 Russia 37.3654.8634.181:15.0228.08
2x2x2 Cube First 61 10.69 14.05 Russia 10.6913.9216.1825.2912.06
Pyraminx First 20 9.76 11.36 Russia 13.209.7610.99DNF9.90

Semen Melnikov (Семен Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 25.76 37.40 Russia 38.3039.2625.7636.5637.35
2x2x2 Cube First 35 3.01 7.66 Russia 6.678.1015.418.203.01

Semen Popov (Семен Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 20.00 22.51 Russia 20.0020.5735.0621.4325.52
First 30 17.76 21.11 Russia 21.9719.7917.7628.8221.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 27.41 52.53 Russia 59.0253.0645.5027.411:06.50

Sergey Sitnikov (Сергей Ситников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 24.07 32.21 Russia 31.23DNF32.5532.8524.07

Stanislav Baranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 50.06 1:02.61 Russia 1:04.5850.061:06.501:05.0858.16
2x2x2 Cube First 71 16.77 30.20 Russia 28.3131.1431.14DNF16.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 53 26.05 41.20 Russia DNF44.6045.2333.7826.05
Skewb First 32 24.42 DNF Russia DNF40.4124.42DNF41.11

Stepan Matveev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.20 21.84 Russia 17.2030.7417.5833.3917.20
First 25 12.93 18.39 Russia 15.9017.3912.9321.8733.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:13.76 1:24.43 Russia 1:13.761:18.431:37.301:20.871:33.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:36.58 DNF Russia 2:36.582:47.60DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 42.54 59.81 Russia 1:10.8158.9742.541:11.3349.64

Tagir Aminev (Тагир Аминев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 20.42 22.30 Russia 20.4226.8521.5824.1521.17
2x2x2 Cube First 56 5.05 11.86 Russia 5.059.36DNF19.626.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 2:25.76 Russia DNF2:25.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 39.00 51.05 Russia 52.22DNF48.6152.3339.00
Pyraminx First 48 10.43 21.54 Russia 15.8410.4328.9919.7937.88

Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 15.94 23.56 Russia 15.9419.13DNF25.7825.76
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.02 6.12 Russia 7.016.157.564.025.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 51.10 DNF Russia DNF1:04.6851.1054.81DNF
Pyraminx First 17 7.88 10.57 Russia 9.239.7512.727.8814.34

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 18.27 20.10 Russia 18.2727.7118.8120.6920.80
First 26 18.03 19.99 Russia 23.8619.0919.0318.0321.84
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.33 7.46 Russia 19.216.338.594.337.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 59.40 1:12.64 Russia 1:07.801:18.4059.401:18.221:11.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:49.90 2:01.44 Russia 2:00.001:49.902:03.252:01.082:10.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:20.63 3:40.53 Russia 3:46.003:54.973:20.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:39.09 5:03.51 Russia 5:00.665:30.784:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 39.33 46.93 Russia 1:19.2555.5543.7741.4739.33
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:57.88 2:01.56 Russia 2:21.931:57.882:02.112:01.862:00.72
Pyraminx Final 9 5.84 8.70 Russia 10.288.525.8414.717.30
First 6 5.80 8.29 Russia 10.085.807.847.919.11
Skewb Final 15 11.19 20.10 Russia 23.9122.4015.0222.8811.19
First 12 10.02 12.17 Russia 10.0211.5213.9417.3411.05
Square-1 Final 5 29.43 34.22 Russia 33.5636.8332.2842.6929.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:23.50 2:09.64 Russia 2:11.222:22.49DNF1:23.501:55.21

Vladislav Vasilev (Владислав Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 24.75 31.76 Russia 33.2329.3732.69DNF24.75
2x2x2 Cube First 44 7.50 8.81 Russia 8.727.7011.377.5010.01
Pyraminx First 29 9.80 13.81 Russia 18.0110.4215.619.8015.40