Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Chodyniecki
Poland
7
Adam Stachowiak
Poland
4
Aleksa Nowak
Poland
4
Aleksander Trzciński
Poland
6
Aliaksei Mankouski
Belarus
5
Amelia Zakrzewska
Poland
4
Andrea Basilisco
Poland
3
Anonymous
United States
8
Antoni Dankowski
Poland
4
Antoni Magdziarz
Poland
3
Antoni Szoka
Poland
2
Arkadiusz Żynel
Poland
7
Bartosz Kuciel
Poland
5
Bartosz Łebkowski
Poland
6
Bianka Witkowska
Poland
3
Daniel Przymus
Poland
2
Dawid Centkowski
Poland
5
Dawid Filipow
Poland
4
Dominika Warchoł
Poland
8
Eddy Deturche
France
8
Ernest Zakrzewski
Poland
2
Filip Szostak
Poland
3
Filip Szymczak
Poland
2
Franciszek Motyliński
Poland
4
Fryderyk Janiak
Poland
2
Gabriel Rejdych
Poland
8
Gerard Niewiada
Poland
5
Gleb Liapesha
Belarus
4
Grzegorz Makuch
Poland
8
Hubert Firek
Poland
6
Hubert Hanusiak
Poland
7
Igor Jankowski
Poland
6
Iwo Staniszewski
Poland
3
Jakub Dłużak
Poland
8
Jakub Gogolewski
Poland
5
Jakub Hibszer
Poland
6
Jakub Kraska
Poland
2
Jakub Mittelstaedt
Poland
7
Jakub Młynarski
Poland
5
Jakub Musiał
Poland
1
Jakub Shahin
Poland
8
Jakub Wieczorek
Poland
2
Jan Gralec
Poland
4
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Poland
4
Jerzy Wszołek
Poland
7
Joachim Rogal
Poland
5
Józef Pietrucha
Poland
3
Julian Jeżyk
Poland
3
Julian Lorenc
Poland
6
Kacper Paweł Dworak
Poland
8
Kamil Przybylski
Poland
8
Kazimierz Cywiński
Poland
6
Konstanty Wartecki
Poland
1
Krystian Węgrzyn
Poland
8
Krzysztof Bober
Poland
8
Ksawier Kuźniar
Poland
6
Ludwik Staniszewski
Poland
4
Łukasz Dubicki
Poland
8
Łukasz Kruczkowski
Poland
3
Maciej Spirydowicz
Poland
8
Maciej Walasik
Poland
5
Maja Gawrońska
Poland
1
Maks Murawski
Poland
4
Mariusz Antas
Poland
2
Marta Chwarścianek
Poland
7
Mateusz Dawidowicz
Poland
3
Mateusz Otto
Poland
3
Mateusz Szwugier
Poland
8
Mateusz Wich
Poland
6
Medard Lecluyse
Belgium
5
Michał Buszczak
Poland
3
Michał Kopeć
Poland
4
Michał Nikiel
Poland
3
Michał Wachowicz
Poland
4
Mikołaj Kaźmierczak
Poland
5
Mikołaj Skoczeń
Poland
5
Miłosz Zarębski
Poland
2
Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський)
Ukraine
5
Oliwier Szubert
Poland
4
Oliwier Tkaczyk
Poland
8
Oskar Godlewski
Poland
2
Oskar Kaczmarek
Poland
4
Oskar Waliszewski
Poland
1
Patryk Stronka
Poland
5
Paweł Gąsiorowski
Poland
3
Paweł Wilde
Poland
6
Peter Hugosson-Miller
Sweden
7
Peter Lübeck
Poland
2
Piotr Olszewski
Poland
5
Przemysław Rogalski
Poland
8
Radomił Baran
Poland
8
Radosław Opoka
Poland
8
Radosław Rogoziński
Poland
8
Rafał Lorenc
Poland
2
Sara Buksak
Poland
1
Sebastian Wojciechowski
Poland
4
Stanisław Awianowicz
Poland
3
Stanisław Ożyński
Poland
3
Stanisław Szyszka
Poland
6
Szymon Musiał
Poland
3
Teodor Szymański
Poland
4
Tomasz Stawowy
Poland
8
Tymoteusz Cieślik
Poland
6
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Ukraine
2
Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс)
Belarus
5
Weronika Rogulska
Poland
1
Wojciech Barciaga
Poland
7
Wojciech Osuch
Poland
5
Wojciech Rogoziński
Poland
8
Wojciech Truskolawski
Poland
4
2 first-timers + 108 returners = 110 people
7 regions
108
94
72
35
29
49
78
63
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK