UK Championship 2017


Date
Oct 27 - 29, 2017
City
Stevenage, United Kingdom
Venue

The Forum

Address
Danestrete, Stevenage, SG1 1EG
Details

Main Suite

Website
UK Championship 2017 website
Organizers
Daniel Sheppard, Evan Liu, and James Molloy
WCA Delegates
Daniel Sheppard, Evan Liu, and James Molloy
Contact

UKCA

Competitor Limit
250
Entry Fee
£20 (British Pound)
Information

Registration opens on Friday 11th August, 7pm BST.

The steps for registration are as follows:

  • Register for the competition on the left.
  • Pay the £20 flat fee as instructed through the WCA system.
  • Once we have confirmed correct payment, we will accept your registration.

This fee is non-refundable, as it represents a commitment to attending the competition.

There is a competitor limit of 250.

As this is the UK Championship, only competitors representing the United Kingdom will be eligible for prizes. The competition remains open for all nationalities to compete.

Events
Event Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Sebastian Weyer 6.83 7.33 Germany 7.207.386.837.857.42
2x2x2 Cube George Scholey 1.61 2.57 United Kingdom 2.003.272.431.613.84
4x4x4 Cube Sebastian Weyer 23.11 26.26 Germany 23.1124.8424.37DNF29.58
5x5x5 Cube Sebastian Weyer 53.33 56.11 Germany 58.4758.8953.4853.3356.39
6x6x6 Cube Ciarán Beahan 1:52.41 1:53.72 Ireland 1:52.411:54.191:54.56
7x7x7 Cube Robert Yau 2:47.35 NR 2:59.37 United Kingdom 3:05.492:47.353:05.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Ainesh Sevellaraja 26.07 NR DNF Malaysia DNFDNF26.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Harry Savage 24 26.00 NR United Kingdom 262428
3x3x3 One-Handed Cornelius Dieckmann 10.94 12.59 Germany 11.0710.9414.9211.7915.41
3x3x3 With Feet Callum Hales-Jepp 34.80 NR 38.91 NR United Kingdom 38.1943.7534.80
Clock Evan Liu 5.83 6.89 United States 6.587.226.888.305.83
Megaminx Oscar Roth Andersen 43.85 47.21 Denmark 43.8548.3852.3147.6445.62
Pyraminx Jules Desjardin 2.45 2.77 France 2.452.593.892.473.25
Skewb George Scholey 2.84 3.08 NR United Kingdom 3.072.842.963.203.33
Square-1 Charlie Stark 7.37 9.53 United Kingdom 9.947.3710.979.489.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 NR Malaysia DNFDNF2:39.30
5x5x5 Blindfolded Evan Liu 12:05.00 United States DNF12:05.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Ben Ridley 16/18 55:32 United Kingdom 14/16 51:5816/18 55:32
Name 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft minx pyram clock skewb sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf
Aayaan Patel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Swaine 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Wieczorek 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Adi Ohana Evri 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aidan Hennessy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ainesh Sevellaraja 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 7 2 1 1 0
AJ Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ajand Sasikumar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albie Gray 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alex Hanlon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alex Rivera-Montanes 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alex Walker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Biraben-Renard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Karlov 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Alexander Lau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Yip 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alfie Partridge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alistair Miller 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anastasia Ershova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrea Javier 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Coghill 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andrew Sharpe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andy Nicholls 2 2 1 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Arthur Garcin 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Ashley Stone 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Avaiz Adil 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartek Mirecki 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ben Chant 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ben Coppin 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ben Ridley 2 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Ben Whitmore 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Benjamin Levi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bernard Solomon 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bertie Cartwright 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bertie Longden 2 3 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1
Bill Hammill 2 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
Billy Jeffs 0 3 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Breandan Vallance 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum Hales-Jepp 3 3 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 7 2 1 1 1
Cameron Gerleman 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cameron Jones 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cara Pischke 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carter Moir-Chiao 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Charlie Bookham 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Charlie Harrison 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Charlie Hill 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Charlie Stark 3 3 2 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1
Cheung-Hao Tu 3 3 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chris Dueck 3 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Chris Mills 3 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 0
Chris Wright 3 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Ciarán Beahan 3 3 1 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 2 1 1 1
Colm Fitz 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Conor Sheridan 3 4 3 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
Cormac Farrell 4 4 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Cornelius Dieckmann 4 4 3 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Cochrane 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Hopper 4 4 3 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Tidsey 4 4 3 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
Daniel Wright 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dasha Aksyuta 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominic Muskos 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Eli Jay 4 4 3 2 1 1 2 1 3 0 2 5 2 1 2 1 1 0
Elijah Williams 4 4 3 2 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Elizabeth Shirley 4 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ethan Mayo 4 4 3 2 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ethan Russell 4 4 3 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ethan Swaine 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabio Schwandt 5 4 1 6 1 1 2 1 3 2 2 5 2 1 2 1 0 1
Finlay Hedges 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finn Ickler 5 4 3 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Finn Savery 5 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Fred Lang 5 5 4 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
Freddie Neil 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
George Austin 5 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
George Scholey 5 5 4 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 0
George Turner 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greg Austin 5 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Gregor Billing 5 5 1 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 1 1 1
Gregory Cartwright 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hampus Lidén 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harrison James Hayden Way 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Harry Glozier 5 5 4 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Harry Owen 5 5 4 2 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Harry Savage 5 5 1 3 2 2 2 1 4 2 1 5 2 5 2 1 1 1
Harry Taylor 6 5 4 2 2 2 2 0 4 0 1 3 0 5 0 0 0 0
Harvie Partridge 6 5 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 4 0 5 0 0 0 0
Henry Asker 6 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Hughie Do 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Hunter Hartley 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hussain Iqbal 6 5 4 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian Gerleman 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Ian Pepper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isaac Harland 6 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Isaac Ormesher 6 6 4 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Isaac Walding 6 6 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Hardy 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jack Smith 6 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 1 0 0 0
Jacob Chambers 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob Scarse 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jake Donnelly 6 6 4 3 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 4 1 4 1 0 0 0
Jake Johnston 6 6 4 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jake Leiser 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Goodwin 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Jefferson 7 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jason Bird 7 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jason Harley 7 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jay Dhiru 7 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 1 0 0 0
Jayesh Patel 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jessica Dick 7 6 4 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 0
Jixuan Zhang (张霁璇) 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Ewbank 7 7 5 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 1 3 1 5 1 0 0 0
Joel Carpenter 7 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 0
Joey Gouly 7 7 5 3 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
John Li 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonah Burnstone-Cresswell 7 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Adlam 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Collins 7 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 1 5 1 0 0 0
Jonathan Lovatt 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Stipesevic 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
Jordan Hollingsworth 8 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
Joseph Briggs 8 7 5 3 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph Cooper 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph Coppin 8 7 5 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
Joseph Ragona 8 7 5 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Joseph Tudor 8 7 5 4 0 0 3 1 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 1 1 0
Joshua Marcovitch 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
Joshua Mulberry 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
Jude Swaine 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jude Victor Clarke 8 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 0
Jules Desjardin 8 7 5 4 0 0 3 1 5 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Julian Ward 8 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Junaid Khan 8 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 0
Kai Abbott 8 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 0
Kai Pischke 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karam Al-Robaie 8 8 5 4 0 0 3 1 5 0 1 3 0 6 1 0 0 0
Katie Davies 8 8 5 4 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 0
Khalil Meer 9 8 5 4 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 0
Laurence Livsey 9 8 5 4 0 0 3 1 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Laurent Renaud 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo Durnion 9 8 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo Guernion 9 8 5 0 0 0 3 1 5 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis Byng 9 8 6 4 0 0 3 1 5 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Liam Craven 9 8 6 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Lina Tissier 9 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorna Traynor 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis de Mendonça 9 8 6 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louise Darling 9 8 6 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Luca Bonnici 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Lucas Hockley 9 8 6 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Holt 9 8 6 4 2 2 0 0 6 0 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Luke Johns 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Luke Plowman 9 9 6 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Witter 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcus Siu 10 9 6 4 0 0 0 1 6 2 0 3 0 6 1 0 0 0
Mark Adams 10 9 6 4 0 0 3 1 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 1 0 0
Mark Bramble 10 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Rivers 10 1 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
Matt Gaston 10 9 6 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Matthew Alford 10 9 6 4 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Matthew Lowe 10 9 6 4 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew Prestwich 10 9 6 5 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 1 6 0 0 0 0
Matthew Sheerin 0 0 6 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Matthew Taylor-Shaw 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 0
Max Chaston 10 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 0
Max Day 10 9 6 5 0 2 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 0
Max Jenner 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max Pullinger 10 9 6 5 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 7 0 0 0 0
Maxime Clapié 10 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maximilian Berkmann 10 9 6 5 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 7 0 0 0 0
Michael George 10 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michal Karczewski 10 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 7 0 0 0 0
Mohammad Shayaan Azam Sultan 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naglis Peciulis 11 10 7 5 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
Natalia Kubica 11 10 7 5 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
Nath Bramald 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Azaria 11 10 7 5 0 0 3 1 7 0 0 7 1 7 1 0 0 0
Nathan Byatt 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 0 0 2 5 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Nick Ross 11 10 7 5 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas Vidot 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noah Marcovitch 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noah Scott 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Frost 11 0 2 5 0 0 4 1 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Oliver Sarafin 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Wheat 11 2 2 5 0 0 4 1 7 0 0 7 1 7 0 1 1 1
Olivier Guernion 11 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar Jones 11 10 7 5 0 0 4 0 7 0 0 7 0 7 1 0 0 0
Oscar Roth Andersen 11 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Owen Sage 11 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
Parameth Yingchankul 12 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
Pauline Bonnaudet 12 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pawel Szostak 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Weyer 12 0 7 5 0 0 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafi Niman 12 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rebecca Compton 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rhys Page 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard Leiser 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard Taylor 12 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Morris 12 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
Ronan Dempsey 12 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saad Khan 12 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Folkes 12 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Jacklin 12 11 7 6 2 2 4 1 7 0 1 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
Sam Porter 13 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
Sam Shaw 13 11 7 6 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 1 7 0 0 0 0
Sam Whitehead 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Lai 13 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Sharpe 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Spendla 13 11 8 6 0 0 4 1 7 0 0 8 1 8 0 0 0 0
Scott Lawrence 13 11 8 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Sean Huang 13 11 8 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Sean Moran 13 11 8 6 2 2 4 0 8 0 1 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Munster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 1 8 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Weyer 13 0 8 6 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shane Newman 13 11 8 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Shay Corfield 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sohan Dhanak 13 11 8 6 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 1 0 0 0
Steve Clarke 13 12 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steven Kearns 13 2 2 6 2 2 4 1 8 0 0 8 1 8 1 1 0 1
Theo Hall 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Thom Barlow 13 12 8 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Connor 14 12 8 6 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Thomas Hinchliffe 14 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Thomas Patterson 14 0 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Visaya-Neville 14 12 8 6 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toby Sainthouse 14 12 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Savage 14 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 1 8 0 0 0 0
Tyler Lloyd 14 12 8 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor Chenu 14 2 2 6 2 2 4 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wang Tong (王彤) 14 12 8 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Will Johnson 14 12 8 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Yanna Stathopoulos 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yaseen Hassan 14 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 14 12 8 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Zach Powell 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zak Messenger 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Zak Spencer 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Daniel Sheppard 4 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
James Molloy 7 6 2 3 2 2 2 1 4 0 1 8 1 5 1 1 1 1
Adam Greenwood 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Robert Yau 12 11 7 5 2 2 4 1 7 2 1 7 1 7 1 1 0 0
David Lim 4 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evan Liu 4 4 1 4 1 1 2 1 3 2 2 6 2 2 2 1 1 1
Simon Crawford 12 11 6 2 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zak Walters 14 0 8 6 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christopher Morris 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Ronald Mansveld 12 11 7 5 0 0 4 1 7 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
1 6x6x6 F Finn Ickler Harry Savage Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) Matthew Lowe
2 Callum Hales-Jepp Ainesh Sevellaraja Fabio Schwandt Billy Jeffs
1 7x7x7 F Steven Kearns Sam Jacklin Harry Taylor Victor Chenu
2 Breandan Vallance Ciarán Beahan Ben Ridley Charlie Stark
1 2x2x2 R1 Sam Jacklin Samuel Spendla Sohan Dhanak
2 Thom Barlow Thomas Visaya-Neville Zak Messenger
3 Sam Jacklin Samuel Spendla Sohan Dhanak
4 Thom Barlow Thomas Visaya-Neville Zak Messenger
5 Chris Mills Alexander Yip Ainesh Sevellaraja
6 Cormac Farrell Cornelius Dieckmann Eli Jay
7 Chris Mills Alexander Yip Ainesh Sevellaraja
8 Cormac Farrell Cornelius Dieckmann Eli Jay
9 Karam Al-Robaie Jonathan Collins Jules Desjardin
10 Laurence Livsey Leo Guernion Louise Darling
11 Karam Al-Robaie Jonathan Collins Jules Desjardin
12 Laurence Livsey Leo Guernion Louise Darling
1 MultiBLD (1) Breandan Vallance Sebastian Weyer Matthew Sheerin Matthew Lowe Joey Gouly Jonathan Adlam
1 5x5x5 R1 Matthew Sheerin Max Day Oscar Roth Andersen Philipp Weyer
2 Sam Jacklin Samuel Spendla Sebastian Weyer Thomas Visaya-Neville
3 Breandan Vallance Ben Whitmore Ainesh Sevellaraja Andrew Coghill
4 Cormac Farrell Cornelius Dieckmann Eli Jay Finn Ickler
5 Jay Dhiru Billy Jeffs Joey Gouly Jonathan Collins
6 Jules Desjardin Laurence Livsey Marcus Siu Matthew Lowe
1 Pyra R1 Oscar Roth Andersen Zak Messenger Max Day
2 Oscar Roth Andersen Zak Messenger Max Day
3 Bernard Solomon Alexander Yip Sohan Dhanak
4 Bernard Solomon Alexander Yip Sohan Dhanak
5 Jules Desjardin Cormac Farrell Chris Mills
6 Jules Desjardin Cormac Farrell Chris Mills
7 Leo Guernion Karam Al-Robaie Finn Ickler
8 Leo Guernion Karam Al-Robaie Finn Ickler
1 Clock R1 Daniel Sheppard Evan Liu Harry Savage Fabio Schwandt Eli Jay
2 Samuel Spendla Ronald Mansveld James Molloy Nathan Azaria Robert Yau
1 Square-1 R1 Charlie Stark Ciarán Beahan Ainesh Sevellaraja
2 Simon Crawford Marcus Siu Jules Desjardin
1 3x3x3 OH R1 Samuel Spendla Nathan Azaria Oliver Frost
2 Steven Kearns Thom Barlow Sebastian Weyer
3 Samuel Spendla Nathan Azaria Oliver Frost
4 Steven Kearns Thom Barlow Sebastian Weyer
5 Gregor Billing Bertie Longden Ben Ridley
6 Harry Savage Jay Dhiru Charlie Stark
7 Gregor Billing Bertie Longden Ben Ridley
8 Harry Savage Jay Dhiru Charlie Stark
1 Skewb R1 Jay Dhiru Louise Darling Marcus Siu
2 Jay Dhiru Louise Darling Marcus Siu
3 Steven Kearns Ben Coppin Karam Al-Robaie
4 Steven Kearns Ben Coppin George Scholey
5 Fabio Schwandt Chris Mills Finn Ickler
6 Eli Jay George Scholey Gregor Billing
7 Fabio Schwandt Chris Mills Karam Al-Robaie
8 Eli Jay George Scholey Matthew Prestwich
1 Mega R1 Andrew Coghill Ainesh Sevellaraja Callum Hales-Jepp
2 Oscar Roth Andersen Robert Yau Joe Ewbank
1 Clock F
1 Pyra F
1 Square-1 F
1 3x3x3 OH F
1 Mega F
1 Skewb F
1 2x2x2 F
1 5x5x5 F
1 3x3x3 R1 Laurence Livsey Leo Guernion Louise Darling
2 Marcus Siu Max Day Matthew Prestwich
3 Laurence Livsey Leo Guernion Louise Darling
4 Marcus Siu Max Day Matthew Prestwich
5 Callum Hales-Jepp Charlie Stark Ciarán Beahan
6 Cormac Farrell Cornelius Dieckmann Eli Jay
7 Callum Hales-Jepp Charlie Stark Ciarán Beahan
8 Cormac Farrell Cornelius Dieckmann Eli Jay
9 Jonathan Collins Joey Gouly Jonathan Adlam
10 Harry Taylor Jules Desjardin Karam Al-Robaie
11 Jonathan Collins Joey Gouly Jonathan Adlam
12 Harry Taylor Jules Desjardin Karam Al-Robaie
13 Nathan Azaria Oliver Frost Oscar Roth Andersen
14 Matthew Lowe Philipp Weyer Sam Jacklin
1 MultiBLD (2) Alexander Lau Philipp Weyer Thomas Patterson Thom Barlow Sam Jacklin Jonathan Collins
1 4x4x4 R1 Nathan Azaria Oscar Roth Andersen Matthew Prestwich
2 Thomas Visaya-Neville Sohan Dhanak Sebastian Weyer
3 Ainesh Sevellaraja Alexander Yip Andrew Coghill
4 Ben Whitmore Bernard Solomon Breandan Vallance
5 Chris Mills Cornelius Dieckmann Finn Ickler
6 George Scholey Harry Taylor Jay Dhiru
7 Joey Gouly Jules Desjardin Laurence Livsey
8 Matthew Lowe Matthew Sheerin Max Day
1 3x3x3 R2 Alexander Lau Ciarán Beahan Philipp Weyer
2 Sebastian Weyer Breandan Vallance Ben Whitmore
3 Alexander Lau Ciarán Beahan Philipp Weyer
4 Sebastian Weyer Breandan Vallance Ben Whitmore
5 Oliver Frost Zak Messenger Ben Coppin
6 Gregor Billing Mark Rivers Matthew Prestwich
7 Oliver Frost Zak Messenger Ben Coppin
8 Gregor Billing Mark Rivers Matthew Prestwich
1 3BLD R1 Joey Gouly Mark Rivers Nathan Azaria
2 Thomas Patterson Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) Steven Kearns
3 Ben Ridley Bertie Longden Callum Hales-Jepp
4 Gregor Billing Harry Savage Fabio Schwandt
1 3x3x3 R3 Oliver Frost Mark Rivers Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)
2 Ben Coppin Matthew Prestwich Laurence Livsey
3 Sam Jacklin Jonathan Adlam Bertie Longden
4 Andrew Coghill Harry Taylor Marcus Siu
1 3BLD F
1 4x4x4 F
1 3x3x3 F