Twist and Shout Summer 2017


Date
Jul 29 - 30, 2017
City
Flen, Sweden
Venue

Aktivitetshuset Skjortan

Address
Drottninggatan 24, 64237, Flen
Details

Stora Manschetten, on the second floor.

Website
Twist and Shout Summer 2017 website
Organizers
Daniel Wallin and Lovisa Eriksson
WCA Delegate
Kåre Krig
Contact

Daniel Wallin

Information

There is an initial competitor limit set to 80 due to venue constraints. The entry fee is set to 150 SEK. A registration will not be accepted before the entry fee has been payed. Please take a look at the competition website for more information about this competition.

Events
Competitors
71
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 150 kr (Swedish Krona).
The registration fee has to be paid through Stripe here once registered.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 8.05 8.68 Sweden 8.358.509.468.059.19
2 Johan Svensson 8.11 9.00 Sweden 8.998.899.138.1110.34
3 Axel Aronsson 8.24 9.00 Sweden 9.469.1013.608.448.24
4 Mattias Uvesten 8.04 9.85 Sweden 9.989.4010.188.0410.53
5 Anders Berggren 7.73 9.93 Sweden 9.969.1010.7213.427.73
6 Hampus Hellqvist 8.11 10.34 Sweden 8.1110.4710.3310.2113.00
7 Gustav Wälivaara 9.77 10.96 Sweden 11.2011.4010.2812.509.77
8 Rasmus Andersson 9.08 11.40 Sweden 12.7912.4110.159.0811.65
9 Daniel Janzon 10.42 12.00 Sweden 10.4211.7811.6912.8812.53
10 Jonathan Lööv 10.73 12.09 Sweden 13.0514.1012.2710.9610.73
11 Thomas Schmidt 9.99 12.28 Denmark 12.079.9913.0111.7615.52
12 Svante Lundin 9.52 12.73 Sweden 13.389.5214.4812.3912.41
13 Alfred Frändberg 11.66 12.75 Sweden 14.4313.3712.3712.5211.66
14 Elvin Thorsen 11.25 12.94 Sweden 11.2514.4515.3711.6712.71
15 Eddie Sandberg 9.71 13.01 Sweden 12.2515.9513.239.7113.56
16 Sebastian Alanen 11.60 13.02 Sweden 15.3011.8315.0111.6012.23
17 Leo Blyberg 9.99 13.11 Sweden 13.5017.6912.2513.589.99
18 Johan Thuvesen 10.67 13.38 Sweden 13.2913.2614.0813.5810.67
19 Timothy Edegran Gren 13.24 13.83 Sweden 13.2413.5514.6913.6614.29
20 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.44 14.35 Sweden 13.45DNF13.4414.4915.10
21 Melwin Andersson 11.54 14.61 Sweden 15.4311.5415.7414.2914.10
22 Simon Nilsson 13.83 14.85 Sweden 13.8314.0514.6519.0515.86
23 Simon Jansson 11.59 15.02 Sweden 15.5811.5915.9713.5023.36
24 Axel Östling 12.72 15.16 Sweden 12.7216.6613.1415.6820.60
25 Fredrik Sollenberg 11.96 15.23 Sweden 16.1913.6018.0215.9111.96
26 Tomas Kristiansson 13.55 15.29 Sweden 17.3915.3816.4714.0313.55
27 Trym Persson-Vassenden 13.23 15.34 Sweden 13.23DNF17.7913.6614.57
28 Viktor Strindell 12.16 15.35 Sweden 13.8415.8616.3520.0712.16
29 Melker Larsson 12.32 15.44 Sweden 17.4915.0816.1512.3215.09
30 Darja Makurina 14.85 15.71 Latvia 16.4514.8516.2315.1515.75
31 Marcus Moberg 12.88 16.44 Sweden 14.6012.8817.6118.1717.11
32 Alexander Karlov 13.18 16.80 Sweden 13.1816.0120.4613.94DNF
33 Joel Lundström 13.38 16.84 Sweden 17.5717.4815.6317.4213.38
34 Milo Genberg 15.46 17.00 Sweden 18.5217.6616.2717.0715.46
35 Leo Lindqvist 15.63 17.29 Sweden 19.7315.6316.4226.3615.71
36 Josef Andersson 16.64 17.49 Sweden 16.9116.6417.8517.7023.75
37 Kåre Krig 16.20 17.91 Sweden 20.1016.2018.0018.0417.70
38 Jona Nolåkers 15.93 18.05 Sweden 16.8319.9517.3820.8015.93
39 Erik Bitvai 16.23 18.30 Sweden 18.8116.5225.4416.2319.57
40 Pontus Unga 12.94 18.47 Sweden 18.4418.2712.9418.6921.74
41 Magdalena Björk 16.57 18.66 Sweden 20.3419.4219.6416.9116.57
42 Lovisa Eriksson 15.64 18.91 Sweden 18.5317.17DNF21.0315.64
43 Isadora Gedin 16.95 19.17 Sweden 22.3318.1121.8617.5416.95
44 Victor Ålsjö 15.63 19.50 Sweden 21.2418.3322.5315.6318.93
45 Isak Gustafsson 19.28 20.06 Sweden 20.0720.1319.9823.3919.28
46 Robin Hagner 15.59 20.12 Finland 15.5940.0818.2620.9021.20
47 Ludvig Söderström 17.91 21.24 Sweden 17.9122.7719.4927.2021.47
48 Rickard Hjerpe 18.24 21.76 Sweden 19.3422.9018.2423.0423.63
49 Rasmus Händén 19.38 21.89 Sweden 19.3823.5821.3121.3423.01
50 David Löfberg 16.72 22.14 Sweden 21.5826.1723.7621.0716.72
51 Jackson Hardy 20.76 22.31 Sweden 25.8020.7623.0221.7422.17
52 Adam Axelsson 18.86 23.23 Sweden 27.5930.6920.9818.8621.13
53 Marcus Turkijevic 19.72 24.51 Sweden 19.7226.7323.0826.3124.14
54 Emilia Friberg 18.61 25.20 Sweden 18.6125.4928.40DNF21.72
55 Vincent Persic 19.55 25.33 Sweden 19.5525.4731.4924.3026.21
56 Ivar Wikström 22.33 25.86 Sweden 23.7522.3327.4139.0626.43
57 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 23.69 26.41 Sweden 26.5523.6926.8125.8728.35
58 Hannes Hakfelt 27.94 30.03 Sweden 28.5231.7027.9430.2931.28
59 Andreas Jakobsson 27.53 30.35 Sweden 29.4027.5332.8835.1628.77
60 Linus Thyberg 27.69 30.58 Sweden 30.2237.4631.8527.6929.67
61 Vilgot Svalmark 27.69 33.61 Sweden 27.6929.9236.7234.4336.48
62 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 29.33 34.46 Sweden 34.2029.3330.8941.4938.30
63 Steven Lennartsson 30.99 36.61 Sweden 41.3230.9936.5931.91DNF
64 Sabina Pegler 37.21 40.74 Sweden 41.8044.8740.9439.4937.21
65 Mats Sigge 33.56 42.61 Sweden 45.5933.56DNF42.4739.78
66 Martin Pegler 45.11 51.31 Sweden 56.7456.3345.1146.0151.60
67 Thomas Jansson 58.38 1:03.43 Sweden 1:03.491:02.271:19.751:04.5458.38
68 Anders Ribbegårdh 47.35 1:10.07 Sweden 1:17.741:18.6447.351:02.541:09.93
69 Simon Sigge 1:24.34 1:38.61 Sweden 1:24.342:22.641:50.381:32.821:32.63
70 Lars Wallin 1:52.58 2:09.09 Sweden DNF2:16.272:10.292:00.701:52.58

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 7.41 8.58 Sweden 9.117.4110.348.897.75
2 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 NR 9.70 Sweden 10.955.728.839.4510.83
3 Axel Aronsson 9.04 10.69 Sweden 9.0410.2510.8011.4611.01
4 Hampus Hellqvist 8.89 10.80 Sweden 13.1710.4310.368.8911.61
5 Anders Berggren 8.43 11.05 Sweden 10.7611.638.4310.7717.00
6 Rasmus Andersson 7.28 11.06 Sweden 7.2811.2711.7513.5810.15
7 Johan Svensson 8.90 11.12 Sweden 11.5211.418.9013.7210.43
8 Thomas Schmidt 10.87 12.20 Denmark 10.8711.8513.7813.6211.14
9 Elvin Thorsen 10.95 12.28 Sweden 12.8511.5410.9512.4614.67
10 Daniel Janzon 11.58 12.51 Sweden 12.0213.6211.8814.6611.58
11 Johan Thuvesen 10.88 12.77 Sweden 12.4010.8812.5813.33DNF
12 Sebastian Alanen 9.91 12.91 Sweden 12.0614.1513.059.9113.61
13 Gustav Wälivaara 9.71 13.04 Sweden 15.3512.4211.3516.169.71
14 Svante Lundin 11.39 13.74 Sweden 17.2211.3913.5212.8114.89
15 Melwin Andersson 12.63 13.79 Sweden 12.9212.6315.2714.1214.32
16 Timothy Edegran Gren 13.04 13.88 Sweden 16.1813.1314.1213.0414.38
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.41 14.45 Sweden 17.1914.4613.6015.3013.41
18 Trym Persson-Vassenden 12.05 14.58 Sweden 12.0515.9014.7113.4915.54
19 Jonathan Lööv 12.00 14.65 Sweden 15.3414.2514.3626.6012.00
20 Leo Blyberg 13.69 14.78 Sweden 14.9615.4714.8713.6914.52
21 Melker Larsson 11.98 15.26 Sweden 15.0919.5914.0911.9816.59
22 Viktor Strindell 13.84 16.13 Sweden 17.5618.4415.8514.9713.84
23 Simon Nilsson 12.38 16.15 Sweden 12.3812.9915.4822.2119.97
24 Simon Jansson 13.44 16.25 Sweden 14.1223.1117.0017.6313.44
25 Fredrik Sollenberg 12.31 16.43 Sweden 16.9512.3115.0017.3320.30
26 Darja Makurina 15.20 16.56 Latvia 15.4417.7615.2016.8117.44
27 Axel Östling 15.56 17.04 Sweden 16.8618.4515.8019.1915.56
28 Leo Lindqvist 14.92 17.23 Sweden 17.1317.2817.3414.9217.29
29 Jona Nolåkers 12.56 17.24 Sweden 12.5618.1118.1115.6717.93
30 Alexander Karlov 16.54 17.34 Sweden 16.8016.5417.1918.03DNF
31 Marcus Moberg 14.31 17.36 Sweden 19.1820.1918.5414.3114.37
32 Milo Genberg 16.33 17.54 Sweden 17.2818.9416.4116.3321.83
33 Alfred Frändberg 15.78 17.72 Sweden 18.0915.7817.1117.9523.35
34 Tomas Kristiansson 15.51 17.84 Sweden 15.5116.9118.8319.7017.79
35 Kåre Krig 16.11 17.95 Sweden 17.3419.4016.1121.2817.11
36 Magdalena Björk 15.06 19.37 Sweden DNF19.6519.6218.8515.06
37 Joel Lundström 17.68 20.10 Sweden 17.6818.8521.1522.6320.31
38 Pontus Unga 14.37 20.16 Sweden 22.4116.1614.3723.3921.90
39 Erik Bitvai 16.67 20.93 Sweden 19.9522.2220.6122.5916.67
40 Josef Andersson 18.90 21.34 Sweden DNF18.9020.0322.0721.92

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 7.51 9.04 Sweden 9.147.518.769.2213.95
2 Mattias Uvesten 7.10 9.11 Sweden 9.679.338.817.109.20
3 Rasmus Andersson 9.49 9.80 Sweden 9.6010.109.4915.169.69
4 Johan Svensson 8.49 10.02 Sweden 11.899.5712.708.498.60
5 Axel Aronsson 9.91 10.19 Sweden 9.9110.4611.8810.199.91
6 Thomas Schmidt 8.99 10.52 Denmark 12.489.448.9910.1511.98
7 Hampus Hellqvist 10.29 10.79 Sweden 10.3511.3111.0210.2911.00
8 Daniel Janzon 9.79 11.01 Sweden 11.549.7910.7914.3310.70
9 Anders Berggren 8.26 11.11 Sweden 12.4010.07DNF10.868.26
10 Johan Thuvesen 11.08 12.26 Sweden 11.7711.0813.1412.9712.05
11 Elvin Thorsen 10.31 12.65 Sweden 10.3113.3513.5811.0216.07
12 Sebastian Alanen 11.53 13.73 Sweden 15.40DNF12.7813.0011.53

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thomas Schmidt 1.57 2.10 Denmark 2.051.801.572.842.45
2 Mattias Uvesten 1.37 2.39 Sweden 7.382.222.292.651.37
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.29 2.40 Sweden 2.422.241.293.212.54
4 Johan Thuvesen 2.46 2.89 Sweden 3.043.163.072.552.46
5 Simon Jansson 2.55 2.90 Sweden 2.712.802.553.183.22
6 Daniel Wallin 1.75 2.93 Sweden 3.051.752.504.063.25
7 Elvin Thorsen 1.34 3.60 Sweden 4.424.283.103.431.34
8 Axel Aronsson 1.92 3.65 Sweden 4.016.002.584.371.92
9 Rasmus Andersson 2.68 3.65 Sweden 3.983.652.684.363.31
10 Alexander Karlov 1.22 3.76 Sweden 4.422.957.883.901.22
11 Jonathan Lööv 2.59 3.99 Sweden 7.544.164.753.072.59
12 Leo Blyberg 3.24 4.01 Sweden 3.324.895.473.243.82
13 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.40 4.10 Sweden 4.803.643.862.406.06
14 Alfred Frändberg 2.67 4.15 Sweden 4.256.073.234.972.67
15 Johan Svensson 3.15 4.25 Sweden 5.923.754.373.154.64
16 Jona Nolåkers 3.50 4.27 Sweden 3.505.954.194.783.85
17 Leo Lindqvist 2.88 4.40 Sweden 3.162.88DNF6.073.97
18 Axel Östling 2.33 4.45 Sweden DNF3.825.344.202.33
19 Marcus Moberg 4.30 4.60 Sweden 4.855.434.304.624.33
20 Melker Larsson 4.04 4.61 Sweden 6.014.044.084.715.05
21 Daniel Janzon 2.59 4.64 Sweden 5.683.434.835.652.59
22 Hampus Hellqvist 2.21 4.69 Sweden 6.026.092.995.072.21
23 Eddie Sandberg 2.34 4.73 Sweden 4.015.515.914.672.34
24 Sebastian Alanen 3.23 4.76 Sweden 6.314.443.233.945.91
25 Simon Nilsson 1.72 4.78 Sweden 6.764.271.724.855.21
26 Joel Lundström 4.44 4.79 Sweden 4.504.764.445.12DNF
27 Anders Berggren 1.82 4.95 Sweden 18.572.903.858.101.82
28 Erik Bitvai 2.80 5.06 Sweden 6.174.524.506.672.80
29 Fredrik Sollenberg 2.54 5.07 Sweden 4.364.8810.105.982.54
30 Trym Persson-Vassenden 3.28 5.07 Sweden 6.054.913.287.544.26
31 Rasmus Händén 4.76 5.08 Sweden 4.764.895.225.855.12
32 Ludvig Söderström 4.72 5.19 Sweden 5.914.725.144.825.61
33 Melwin Andersson 4.37 5.21 Sweden 8.495.574.574.375.48
34 Victor Ålsjö 4.46 5.24 Sweden 6.134.464.545.057.07
35 Gustav Wälivaara 4.30 5.44 Sweden 5.626.404.454.306.26
36 Milo Genberg 4.92 5.47 Sweden 5.096.03DNF5.284.92
37 Isadora Gedin 4.83 5.86 Sweden 5.668.424.887.034.83
38 Robin Hagner 4.47 5.89 Finland 6.435.254.475.996.98
39 Pontus Unga 4.79 5.89 Sweden 7.116.495.885.294.79
40 Lovisa Eriksson 4.77 6.04 Sweden 6.254.776.3310.825.53
41 Isak Gustafsson 5.54 6.23 Sweden 6.876.195.547.625.64
42 Jackson Hardy 4.37 6.24 Sweden 6.346.734.375.906.48
43 Vilgot Svalmark 5.99 6.74 Sweden 7.326.105.996.809.36
44 Viktor Strindell 4.33 6.94 Sweden 9.738.684.834.337.32
45 Josef Andersson 3.55 7.12 Sweden 3.559.126.6811.665.56
46 David Löfberg 3.63 7.18 Sweden 5.0711.196.749.733.63
47 Andreas Jakobsson 4.75 7.71 Sweden 5.868.868.429.404.75
48 Ivar Wikström 5.62 7.88 Sweden 12.279.346.655.627.66
49 Magdalena Björk 4.60 8.21 Sweden 5.934.6010.668.0511.97
50 Rickard Hjerpe 4.49 8.42 Sweden 7.4911.526.2616.924.49
51 Marcus Turkijevic 3.71 8.49 Sweden 9.5410.796.149.783.71
52 Vincent Persic 7.38 8.64 Sweden 9.679.588.087.388.26
53 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 7.66 8.77 Sweden 7.749.5611.589.027.66
54 Hannes Hakfelt 8.42 9.18 Sweden 15.698.428.749.079.72
55 Adam Axelsson 6.99 9.92 Sweden 6.99DNF11.949.548.27
56 Jakob Meeker 9.64 14.10 Sweden 9.6417.1815.1516.3610.79
57 Anders Ribbegårdh 17.96 32.23 Sweden 25.5433.1937.9651.4117.96
58 Lars Wallin 47.52 1:21.24 Sweden 1:30.94DNF1:19.451:13.3447.52
59 Emilia Friberg 5.97 DNF Sweden DNF5.979.32DNF11.11

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thomas Schmidt 1.64 1.87 Denmark 1.651.642.161.812.28
2 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.57 1.91 Sweden 2.031.574.621.861.85
3 Mattias Uvesten 1.21 2.54 Sweden 2.621.213.101.897.77
4 Daniel Wallin 1.21 2.82 Sweden 2.061.214.602.054.35
5 Rasmus Andersson 1.97 3.51 Sweden 3.801.973.203.546.51
6 Jonathan Lööv 1.79 3.55 Sweden 4.311.793.833.763.07
7 Simon Jansson 1.94 3.57 Sweden 3.981.944.222.574.16
8 Leo Lindqvist 3.13 3.58 Sweden 4.233.28DNF3.133.22
9 Elvin Thorsen 1.22 3.86 Sweden 2.951.224.366.124.28
10 Alexander Karlov 3.65 3.86 Sweden 3.653.86DNF3.973.74
11 Hampus Hellqvist 2.92 4.09 Sweden 2.925.763.493.025.77
12 Johan Thuvesen 2.69 4.19 Sweden 4.802.695.213.724.05
13 Sebastian Alanen 3.21 4.32 Sweden 3.343.215.474.375.24
14 Leo Blyberg 2.97 4.42 Sweden 5.342.974.943.364.97
15 Simon Nilsson 3.98 4.57 Sweden 5.645.403.984.124.19
16 Daniel Janzon 3.52 4.67 Sweden 3.525.655.104.284.62
17 Axel Aronsson 3.95 4.73 Sweden 4.534.823.954.856.50
18 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.81 4.75 Sweden 5.384.865.223.814.17
19 Marcus Moberg 3.70 5.02 Sweden 5.586.303.704.624.87
20 Axel Östling 3.62 5.09 Sweden DNF4.704.363.626.21
21 Alfred Frändberg 4.08 5.28 Sweden 5.985.216.084.644.08
22 Melker Larsson 3.68 5.50 Sweden 5.997.034.893.685.63
23 Jona Nolåkers 4.51 5.97 Sweden 4.517.954.695.26DNF
24 Johan Svensson 3.42 DNF Sweden 5.863.653.42DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.25 2.04 Sweden 1.252.012.342.381.76
2 Daniel Wallin 1.86 2.70 Sweden 2.264.092.693.161.86
3 Jonathan Lööv 2.77 3.17 Sweden 2.773.122.793.599.75
4 Alexander Karlov 1.78 3.19 Sweden 1.783.153.163.263.97
5 Thomas Schmidt 2.01 3.21 Denmark 2.463.253.923.952.01
6 Simon Jansson 2.32 3.27 Sweden 2.323.533.412.877.20
7 Hampus Hellqvist 1.94 3.41 Sweden 1.94DNF3.633.583.02
8 Elvin Thorsen 2.90 3.60 Sweden 2.903.634.043.134.56
9 Johan Thuvesen 2.82 3.69 Sweden 2.825.944.853.203.02
10 Rasmus Andersson 2.10 3.70 Sweden 2.103.233.874.014.56
11 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.95 4.11 Sweden 4.025.113.494.811.95
12 Leo Lindqvist 3.17 DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF3.173.91

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 35.94 37.79 Sweden 39.9236.1042.9837.3635.94
2 Mattias Uvesten 32.65 38.08 Sweden 41.2834.7148.7132.6538.26
3 Johan Svensson 34.99 41.36 Sweden 34.9941.6141.1641.3143.19
4 Sebastian Alanen 39.31 43.34 Sweden 41.4049.2343.2345.3939.31
5 Rasmus Andersson 40.93 43.58 Sweden 42.7446.9540.9344.2843.73
6 Anders Berggren 37.94 45.27 Sweden 50.8841.9437.9443.0052.88
7 Gustav Wälivaara 44.94 48.08 Sweden 45.6949.3249.2344.9456.02
8 Axel Aronsson 46.89 48.80 Sweden 46.8951.4847.3447.5857.78
9 Johan Thuvesen 44.83 51.27 Sweden 53.0644.8349.6851.081:01.94
10 Melwin Andersson 48.28 51.69 Sweden 56.3948.2848.8854.3251.88
11 Lovisa Eriksson 53.78 55.28 Sweden 57.6059.1653.7853.8954.35
12 Melker Larsson 48.19 55.58 Sweden 1:00.8852.72DNF48.1953.13
13 Daniel Janzon 53.77 57.26 Sweden 56.661:00.3354.781:10.6753.77
14 Viktor Strindell 49.13 57.70 Sweden 1:05.711:00.2649.1353.3559.50
15 Alfred Frändberg 55.53 58.24 Sweden 1:03.9056.7156.631:01.3855.53
16 Hampus Hellqvist 52.40 58.73 Sweden DNF54.641:04.8256.7352.40
17 Elvin Thorsen 52.36 59.23 Sweden 1:07.56DNF55.6552.3654.47
18 Eddie Sandberg 49.08 1:01.76 Sweden 1:00.911:14.731:00.9849.081:03.40
19 Joel Lundström 1:01.42 1:03.15 Sweden 1:01.511:04.731:03.211:19.511:01.42
20 Darja Makurina 51.33 1:03.96 Latvia 1:07.801:01.3651.331:02.73DNF
21 Thomas Schmidt 50.07 1:04.85 Denmark 1:05.371:01.641:09.3450.071:07.55
22 Simon Nilsson 1:01.71 1:07.86 Sweden 1:01.711:02.44DNF1:09.081:12.07
23 Alexander Karlov 58.90 1:08.59 Sweden 1:05.661:13.5558.901:13.861:06.56
24 Leo Lindqvist 1:03.01 1:10.95 Sweden 1:10.571:03.011:09.311:12.971:19.05
25 Timothy Edegran Gren 56.55 1:11.95 Sweden 57.941:07.5756.551:44.661:30.33
26 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:05.62 1:12.48 Sweden 1:11.081:22.241:05.621:12.571:13.80
27 Axel Östling 1:02.56 1:14.54 Sweden 1:13.611:02.561:23.151:20.231:09.79
28 Magdalena Björk 1:01.34 1:15.90 Sweden 1:24.061:07.201:21.201:19.311:01.34
29 Leo Blyberg 1:16.92 Sweden 1:30.921:16.92
30 Simon Jansson 1:19.01 Sweden 1:19.011:28.25
31 Jonathan Lööv 1:21.69 Sweden 1:25.221:21.69
32 Victor Ålsjö 1:24.04 Sweden 1:24.041:52.34
33 Pontus Unga 1:24.17 Sweden 1:26.641:24.17
34 Josef Andersson 1:28.09 Sweden 1:28.091:52.40
35 Adam Axelsson 1:38.42 Sweden 1:52.131:38.42
36 Rickard Hjerpe 1:38.49 Sweden 1:39.731:38.49
37 Marcus Turkijevic 1:40.02 Sweden 1:40.021:59.92
38 Rasmus Händén 1:44.96 Sweden 1:44.961:51.37
39 Milo Genberg 2:02.81 Sweden 2:02.812:05.37
40 Marcus Moberg 2:08.22 Sweden 2:08.222:36.69
41 Vilgot Svalmark 2:18.21 Sweden DNF2:18.21
42 Sabina Pegler 3:24.19 Sweden 3:24.19DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 30.81 34.72 Sweden 30.8133.3831.0341.9839.75
2 Mattias Uvesten 34.67 38.57 Sweden 44.2934.6735.9743.5036.25
3 Johan Svensson 31.86 40.50 Sweden 40.3041.0540.6540.5431.86
4 Sebastian Alanen 36.32 41.53 Sweden 42.2536.3238.7148.3543.64
5 Rasmus Andersson 36.26 42.24 Sweden 36.2637.7342.9546.0352.94
6 Anders Berggren 37.60 46.91 Sweden 47.4243.6737.6057.0549.64
7 Gustav Wälivaara 40.76 49.09 Sweden 58.4245.4040.7653.6648.20
8 Johan Thuvesen 49.10 51.07 Sweden 1:05.0749.5149.1052.4951.20
9 Melwin Andersson 46.51 53.43 Sweden 46.5154.1853.781:02.0652.34
10 Axel Aronsson 52.41 53.72 Sweden 52.6754.9653.5452.41DNF
11 Melker Larsson 46.84 57.76 Sweden 46.841:53.4251.651:05.8755.75
12 Lovisa Eriksson 53.96 59.74 Sweden DNF56.5259.891:02.8253.96

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 1:07.53 1:12.03 Sweden 1:08.641:18.711:18.371:09.081:07.53
2 Johan Svensson 1:18.90 1:21.78 Sweden 1:35.701:20.121:18.901:19.261:25.96
3 Mattias Uvesten 1:17.56 1:22.36 Sweden 1:19.751:23.731:17.561:23.591:33.76
4 Anders Berggren 1:22.82 1:28.08 Sweden 1:27.961:26.601:36.511:22.821:29.68
5 Gustav Wälivaara 1:11.95 1:29.07 Sweden 1:29.341:28.001:29.861:11.951:41.55
6 Darja Makurina 1:26.95 1:36.31 Latvia 1:41.701:27.841:26.951:39.381:41.74
7 Melwin Andersson 1:30.56 1:36.97 Sweden 1:30.561:43.131:54.521:36.631:31.15
8 Rasmus Andersson 1:34.91 1:42.44 Sweden 1:34.911:46.521:44.20DNF1:36.60
9 Johan Thuvesen 1:43.69 1:48.21 Sweden 1:55.671:45.371:53.821:43.691:45.44
10 Melker Larsson 1:43.95 1:53.22 Sweden 1:43.952:26.281:57.301:49.721:52.65
11 Lovisa Eriksson 1:52.03 1:57.65 Sweden 2:10.642:01.771:58.821:52.361:52.03
12 Thomas Schmidt 1:41.47 1:58.14 Denmark 1:57.942:06.321:50.151:41.472:09.30
13 Sebastian Alanen 1:51.65 2:04.44 Sweden 2:09.551:51.652:25.471:57.092:06.67
14 Elvin Thorsen 2:00.15 2:04.68 Sweden 2:04.402:00.152:08.892:00.752:17.22
15 Axel Aronsson 1:52.67 2:05.93 Sweden DNF1:52.671:56.472:06.812:14.51
16 Viktor Strindell 2:07.70 2:10.29 Sweden 2:18.052:07.702:07.902:12.972:10.01
17 Alfred Frändberg 1:49.04 2:11.53 Sweden 1:49.042:08.542:10.182:16.822:15.88
18 Hampus Hellqvist 1:55.98 2:12.46 Sweden 2:20.652:14.442:02.301:55.98DNF
19 Jonathan Lööv 2:12.26 2:23.80 Sweden 2:43.782:12.262:12.702:42.042:16.65
20 Pontus Unga 2:06.58 2:28.61 Sweden 2:28.202:06.583:12.922:15.772:41.87
21 Alexander Karlov 2:16.21 Sweden 2:17.342:16.21
22 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:19.26 Sweden 2:19.262:28.18
23 Joel Lundström 2:21.54 Sweden 2:21.54DNF
24 Eddie Sandberg 2:30.71 Sweden 3:16.062:30.71
25 Victor Ålsjö 2:44.81 Sweden 2:44.812:45.68
26 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3:06.88 Sweden 3:06.883:55.85
27 Leo Blyberg 3:22.42 Sweden 3:28.733:22.42
28 Rasmus Händén 3:27.94 Sweden 3:27.943:49.00
29 Simon Jansson 5:22.17 Sweden 6:12.265:22.17
30 Sabina Pegler 5:53.78 Sweden DNF5:53.78
31 Sebastian Ribbegårdh DNF Sweden DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 1:09.67 1:14.14 Sweden 1:24.831:09.671:11.551:15.371:15.51
2 Gustav Wälivaara 1:18.39 1:25.90 Sweden 1:21.481:32.43DNF1:23.801:18.39
3 Mattias Uvesten 1:20.73 1:27.93 Sweden 1:24.541:27.081:32.17DNF1:20.73
4 Johan Svensson 1:24.54 1:30.79 Sweden 1:35.191:28.381:41.141:28.791:24.54
5 Darja Makurina 1:27.41 1:32.48 Latvia 2:01.711:36.811:29.901:27.411:30.73
6 Anders Berggren 1:29.16 1:33.65 Sweden 1:29.16DNF1:33.601:32.871:34.47

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Kristiansson 57.10 DNF Sweden 57.10DNFDNF
2 Daniel Wallin 1:01.08 DNF Sweden 1:04.48DNF1:01.08
3 Anders Berggren 1:44.83 DNF Sweden 1:44.83DNFDNF
4 Kåre Krig 3:25.74 DNF Sweden DNF3:25.74DNF
5 Jonathan Lööv 4:13.27 DNF Sweden DNF4:13.27DNF
6 Alfred Frändberg 5:50.31 DNF Sweden DNF5:50.31DNF
7 Lovisa Eriksson 9:44.07 DNF Sweden DNF9:44.07DNS
8 Adam Axelsson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
8 Darja Makurina DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
8 Mattias Uvesten DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
8 Sebastian Alanen DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Kristiansson 50.71 DNF Sweden 50.71DNFDNF
2 Daniel Wallin 55.23 DNF Sweden 55.23DNFDNF
3 Alfred Frändberg 3:35.87 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:35.87
4 Anders Berggren DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
4 Jonathan Lööv DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
4 Kåre Krig DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anders Berggren 12.71 14.40 Sweden 14.3616.5413.3812.7115.45
2 Daniel Wallin 13.75 15.49 Sweden 15.8213.7524.3614.4716.19
3 Mattias Uvesten 15.69 16.95 Sweden 16.1718.6018.5915.6916.09
4 Axel Aronsson 14.67 17.44 Sweden 15.2218.4224.0918.6714.67
5 Johan Svensson 14.82 17.94 Sweden 14.8621.4217.5314.8226.32
6 Daniel Janzon 17.65 19.47 Sweden 18.7720.1026.1117.6519.55
7 Thomas Schmidt 19.35 20.85 Denmark 20.7232.5919.4119.3522.43
8 Jonathan Lööv 19.38 21.84 Sweden 21.8621.6025.5322.0619.38
9 Gustav Wälivaara 19.86 22.06 Sweden 19.8631.5923.4421.7321.01
10 Leo Blyberg 17.54 23.46 Sweden 23.3124.9524.2017.5422.86
11 Rasmus Andersson 16.94 24.63 Sweden 25.1216.9430.1621.2127.57
12 Melwin Andersson 18.17 25.26 Sweden 18.1729.0423.0632.6823.69
13 Alfred Frändberg 22.33 25.90 Sweden 22.3325.8023.1228.7745.39
14 Elvin Thorsen 22.43 26.05 Sweden 28.0222.4323.7726.3735.26
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 25.61 26.09 Sweden 25.6126.7525.7128.8225.82
16 Alexander Karlov 23.07 26.85 Sweden 23.0728.8526.3425.3741.17
17 Leo Lindqvist 23.36 27.31 Sweden 27.8124.4332.4123.3629.70
18 Johan Thuvesen 20.49 27.81 Sweden 29.7924.0320.4937.1229.61
19 Fredrik Sollenberg 21.09 27.86 Sweden 21.0930.1627.2731.2726.15
20 Hampus Hellqvist 24.68 29.16 Sweden 24.6831.4433.2425.1930.85
21 Darja Makurina 25.66 29.81 Latvia 25.6632.5436.9127.0929.80
22 Timothy Edegran Gren 23.73 30.41 Sweden 34.7138.1729.9926.5423.73
23 Sebastian Alanen 24.20 30.58 Sweden 39.8330.2236.4624.2025.06
24 Eddie Sandberg 20.34 31.97 Sweden 29.8831.8520.3434.1737.94
25 Simon Jansson 29.24 32.26 Sweden 40.9734.1631.1129.2431.50
26 Victor Ålsjö 28.37 32.48 Sweden 28.3728.4835.8246.0933.13
27 Viktor Strindell 26.39 32.72 Sweden 33.9926.9126.3952.1037.26
28 Melker Larsson 30.92 34.84 Sweden 31.9434.0740.7630.9238.52
29 Joel Lundström 30.67 38.00 Sweden 39.8536.1138.0330.6748.45
30 Simon Nilsson 33.23 38.68 Sweden 46.6533.3136.2633.2346.48
31 Marcus Moberg 37.44 39.92 Sweden 39.1737.4442.1939.0941.50
32 Rickard Hjerpe 36.74 40.42 Sweden 37.3136.7446.2547.1937.70
33 Jona Nolåkers 42.02 45.71 Sweden 42.0244.4046.9345.8049.96
34 David Löfberg 36.64 45.85 Sweden 42.7442.73DNF52.0736.64
35 Trym Persson-Vassenden 37.49 54.50 Sweden 37.4946.501:09.541:07.8749.12
36 Pontus Unga 41.55 54.85 Sweden 41.5547.481:03.3353.73DNF
37 Adam Axelsson 38.28 2:23.70 Sweden 38.28DNF2:34.803:06.631:29.66
38 Ludvig Söderström 45.31 Sweden DNF45.31
39 Lovisa Eriksson 51.73 Sweden 1:09.0751.73
40 Marcus Turkijevic 57.38 Sweden 57.381:29.87
41 Rasmus Händén 1:00.51 Sweden 1:00.511:02.55
42 Emilia Friberg 1:07.27 Sweden 1:07.27DNF
43 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 1:13.86 Sweden 1:13.86DNF
44 Vilgot Svalmark 1:28.87 Sweden 1:28.871:30.67
45 Erik Bitvai DNF Sweden DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 14.38 15.68 Sweden 16.2615.3815.3914.3816.73
2 Anders Berggren 14.12 16.57 Sweden 22.5916.0916.7316.8914.12
3 Mattias Uvesten 17.43 17.91 Sweden 17.8620.3118.1617.7117.43
4 Axel Aronsson 16.04 18.44 Sweden 18.1718.6218.5323.7616.04
5 Johan Svensson 15.19 19.12 Sweden 16.73DNF21.0619.5615.19
6 Daniel Janzon 18.54 20.18 Sweden 21.5524.5218.5420.0718.91
7 Rasmus Andersson 16.24 21.71 Sweden 16.2421.6129.1119.8023.72
8 Thomas Schmidt 21.09 22.95 Denmark 23.4021.0924.1726.0821.29
9 Leo Blyberg 19.90 23.23 Sweden 26.7023.2821.7724.6319.90
10 Melwin Andersson 17.05 23.37 Sweden 20.1625.4326.5117.0524.53
11 Gustav Wälivaara 18.78 23.71 Sweden 21.8726.4634.5518.7822.81
12 Alfred Frändberg 20.07 24.70 Sweden 26.5725.8221.7220.0729.08
13 Elvin Thorsen 19.71 25.05 Sweden 30.9925.0924.2519.7125.80
14 Jonathan Lööv 19.83 25.70 Sweden 24.6326.9627.1225.5219.83
15 Fredrik Sollenberg 24.58 26.10 Sweden 26.4625.8127.6526.0324.58
16 Hampus Hellqvist 23.01 26.45 Sweden 23.0125.5830.0123.7735.06
17 Johan Thuvesen 24.51 26.67 Sweden 24.9326.8224.5132.6228.26
18 Timothy Edegran Gren 26.47 27.14 Sweden 26.6726.4727.4027.3631.29
19 Alexander Karlov 25.10 28.07 Sweden 25.1036.5325.9128.7229.59
20 Darja Makurina 23.09 28.10 Latvia 23.0926.1930.4227.6836.20
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 24.97 28.48 Sweden 40.3431.4124.9726.5427.49
22 Leo Lindqvist 22.68 28.73 Sweden 37.6728.6822.7234.8022.68
23 Sebastian Alanen 28.27 31.91 Sweden 31.4632.3828.27DNF31.89
24 Simon Jansson 26.73 36.89 Sweden 32.2534.36DNF26.7344.06

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 13.15 14.61 Sweden 13.5023.0415.7214.6113.15
2 Anders Berggren 12.71 16.37 Sweden 15.9520.5116.4812.7116.69
3 Mattias Uvesten 14.35 16.93 Sweden 20.78DNF15.4414.5614.35
4 Johan Svensson 15.96 18.53 Sweden 18.8118.7118.3615.9618.52
5 Axel Aronsson 15.53 18.57 Sweden 17.6017.3220.7824.1715.53
6 Daniel Janzon 15.85 19.91 Sweden 15.8520.4722.0617.9921.26
7 Gustav Wälivaara 14.76 20.93 Sweden 22.9814.7620.4819.3223.78
8 Thomas Schmidt 16.78 21.79 Denmark 19.0022.1924.1925.3816.78
9 Melwin Andersson 18.73 22.49 Sweden 22.9118.7325.8822.7121.84
10 Leo Blyberg 17.26 23.49 Sweden 17.2621.81DNF22.3326.33
11 Rasmus Andersson 18.63 24.87 Sweden 30.0625.9718.6329.1819.46
12 Alfred Frändberg 23.55 25.52 Sweden 24.5128.4429.2023.5523.61

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 36.00 NR 51.26 Sweden 1:00.0936.0057.69
2 Darja Makurina 58.99 1:04.03 Latvia 1:09.5458.991:03.56
3 Daniel Wallin 56.23 1:10.15 Sweden 56.231:23.101:11.11
4 Rasmus Händén 3:22.06 Sweden 3:22.06
5 Victor Ålsjö 3:30.80 Sweden 3:30.80
6 Lovisa Eriksson 4:03.37 Sweden 4:03.37
7 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4:12.71 Sweden 4:12.71
8 Alexander Karlov DNF Sweden DNF
8 Eddie Sandberg DNF Sweden DNF
8 Gustav Wälivaara DNF Sweden DNF
8 Mattias Uvesten DNF Sweden DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 39.64 48.36 NR Sweden 57.5247.9339.64
2 Daniel Wallin 40.39 50.88 Sweden 40.3957.7954.45
3 Darja Makurina 53.26 NR 53.51 NR Latvia 53.2653.6153.66
4 Victor Ålsjö 2:36.27 3:00.48 Sweden 3:07.323:17.842:36.27
5 Lovisa Eriksson 2:24.52 3:50.85 Sweden 5:06.512:24.524:01.53
6 Rasmus Händén 2:45.62 3:55.73 Sweden 4:52.714:08.872:45.62

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 5.92 7.06 Sweden 10.527.106.025.928.06
2 Thomas Schmidt 7.67 9.23 Denmark 7.67DNF8.769.389.56
3 Darja Makurina 9.50 10.61 NR Latvia 11.1710.319.5015.4310.36
4 Elvin Thorsen 9.52 11.18 Sweden 12.0811.269.5211.1611.13
5 Mattias Uvesten 10.78 12.71 Sweden DNF14.9311.9810.7811.22
6 Hampus Hellqvist 11.13 13.56 Sweden 13.9613.6011.1313.1335.49
7 Lovisa Eriksson 12.92 13.69 Sweden 12.9213.7613.56DNF13.76
8 Alexander Karlov 11.43 13.76 Sweden 13.7914.2211.4313.27DNF
9 Johan Thuvesen 11.88 14.95 Sweden 15.1911.8813.42DNF16.24
10 Anders Berggren 12.73 15.59 Sweden 15.64DNF12.7317.3013.82
11 Simon Nilsson 21.28 Sweden 21.28DNF
12 Victor Ålsjö 30.61 Sweden 52.7430.61
13 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 37.78 Sweden DNF37.78
14 Fredrik Sollenberg DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 5.61 6.66 Sweden 5.616.037.966.00DNF
2 Thomas Schmidt 7.02 7.55 Denmark 8.157.027.367.787.52
3 Darja Makurina 10.19 11.89 Latvia DNF11.8612.5010.1911.30
4 Elvin Thorsen 10.14 11.97 Sweden 12.2110.1412.9911.5212.18
5 Hampus Hellqvist 11.08 16.68 Sweden 11.0812.0126.87DNF11.15
6 Mattias Uvesten 10.43 DNF Sweden DNFDNF10.43DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 50.43 57.68 Sweden 59.161:04.6554.0750.4359.81
2 Melwin Andersson 51.09 57.82 Sweden 59.601:01.1559.8351.0954.03
3 Daniel Wallin 1:03.05 1:07.02 Sweden 1:07.311:16.811:04.601:03.051:09.16
4 Lovisa Eriksson 1:02.34 1:10.51 Sweden 1:13.471:09.801:14.221:02.341:08.27
5 Johan Thuvesen 1:09.13 1:12.08 Sweden 1:12.521:09.131:11.921:11.801:16.21
6 Thomas Schmidt 1:25.80 1:30.69 Denmark 1:43.111:27.341:31.601:33.121:25.80
7 Johan Svensson 1:26.22 1:35.60 Sweden 1:34.761:32.631:39.411:26.221:48.17
8 Leo Lindqvist 1:33.95 1:36.99 Sweden 1:36.571:38.101:40.151:33.951:36.29
9 Eddie Sandberg 1:33.68 1:39.52 Sweden 1:45.651:33.681:43.271:36.381:38.92
10 Gustav Wälivaara 1:32.48 1:40.88 Sweden 1:42.051:36.181:32.48DNF1:44.41
11 Anders Berggren 1:36.40 1:45.61 Sweden 1:36.401:47.611:48.501:42.961:46.25
12 Joel Lundström 1:38.00 1:47.19 Sweden 1:51.511:42.542:03.841:47.521:38.00
13 Pontus Unga 1:36.73 1:49.79 Sweden 1:36.732:02.751:48.441:49.771:51.16
14 Alexander Karlov 1:38.80 1:53.69 Sweden 1:54.04DNF1:54.431:52.591:38.80
15 Magdalena Björk 1:48.99 1:56.29 Sweden 2:09.781:58.962:00.221:49.701:48.99
16 Elvin Thorsen 1:48.50 2:01.90 Sweden 2:13.462:05.721:48.501:49.182:10.79
17 Fredrik Sollenberg 1:58.64 2:10.39 Sweden 1:58.642:01.132:23.252:20.632:09.40
18 Victor Ålsjö 1:54.90 2:17.15 Sweden 2:14.702:21.22DNF2:15.521:54.90
19 Melker Larsson 2:10.09 2:31.97 Sweden 2:49.102:10.092:18.59DNF2:28.22
20 Rasmus Händén 2:39.26 Sweden 2:39.262:57.19
21 Rickard Hjerpe 2:54.84 Sweden 2:54.843:19.39
22 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:57.90 Sweden 3:01.702:57.90
23 Sebastian Alanen 3:20.99 Sweden 3:57.953:20.99
24 Alfred Frändberg 4:05.58 Sweden DNF4:05.58
25 Sabina Pegler DNF Sweden DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 48.74 56.29 Sweden 51.3954.1648.741:03.311:03.80
2 Melwin Andersson 53.27 1:01.07 Sweden 1:05.001:02.561:04.6553.2756.01
3 Daniel Wallin 58.82 1:05.70 Sweden 1:07.201:13.341:07.8458.821:02.06
4 Lovisa Eriksson 1:02.83 1:06.82 Sweden 1:07.231:13.181:02.831:03.451:09.79
5 Johan Thuvesen 1:05.86 1:17.40 Sweden 1:28.761:24.181:19.471:05.861:08.56
6 Thomas Schmidt 1:32.66 1:39.18 Denmark 1:38.581:38.141:32.661:40.82DNS

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.47 3.15 Denmark 3.922.763.523.172.47
2 Mattias Uvesten 3.18 3.36 Sweden 3.444.023.313.183.33
3 Elvin Thorsen 2.72 3.67 Sweden 2.964.468.153.602.72
4 Simon Nilsson 3.49 4.87 Sweden 5.605.863.494.484.54
5 Daniel Wallin 4.29 5.26 Sweden 6.486.215.284.304.29
6 Hampus Hellqvist 4.93 5.91 Sweden 6.768.475.485.484.93
7 Rickard Hjerpe 4.91 6.00 Sweden 12.505.866.445.714.91
8 Sebastian Alanen 5.46 6.07 Sweden 6.205.466.376.965.64
9 Alexander Karlov 3.22 6.57 Sweden 7.385.559.436.783.22
10 Anders Berggren 5.20 6.72 Sweden 5.976.8119.837.395.20
11 Jonathan Lööv 5.15 6.91 Sweden 6.276.565.157.908.53
12 Simon Jansson 5.43 7.01 Sweden 5.437.209.747.306.54
13 Eddie Sandberg 4.84 7.02 Sweden 9.516.447.517.114.84
14 Johan Thuvesen 3.70 7.07 Sweden 3.99DNF3.7013.014.20
15 Gustav Wälivaara 6.35 7.13 Sweden 8.126.356.837.646.93
16 Rasmus Andersson 4.07 7.16 Sweden 6.608.326.5711.724.07
17 Axel Östling 3.11 7.20 Sweden 8.036.958.276.633.11
18 Magdalena Björk 5.18 7.36 Sweden 5.187.586.659.707.85
19 Isak Gustafsson 5.44 7.44 Sweden 8.467.149.506.735.44
20 Erik Bitvai 5.34 7.72 Sweden 9.437.628.537.015.34
21 Marcus Moberg 6.31 8.23 Sweden 10.369.808.566.346.31
22 Rasmus Händén 7.57 8.45 Sweden 8.228.2410.918.897.57
23 Leo Lindqvist 6.20 8.54 Sweden 11.569.086.208.707.83
24 Jona Nolåkers 7.24 8.64 Sweden 7.6010.3210.097.248.24
25 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.83 9.08 Sweden 11.939.829.487.837.93
26 Joel Lundström 7.35 9.12 Sweden 9.2111.149.508.657.35
27 Trym Persson-Vassenden 7.67 9.29 Sweden 9.217.679.8412.818.82
28 David Löfberg 4.99 9.30 Sweden 9.307.2611.3411.484.99
29 Milo Genberg 8.53 9.57 Sweden 8.5312.1110.649.468.60
30 Victor Ålsjö 7.46 9.61 Sweden 8.997.468.5411.2911.68
31 Lovisa Eriksson 7.81 10.15 Sweden 9.829.7516.4610.877.81
32 Vilgot Svalmark 6.32 10.54 Sweden 12.018.6012.1911.016.32
33 Marcus Turkijevic 8.28 10.66 Sweden 13.688.6413.0010.338.28
34 Ludvig Söderström 8.46 10.73 Sweden 10.7316.028.469.7711.68
35 Melker Larsson 9.48 11.25 Sweden DNF9.9311.569.4812.25
36 Emilia Friberg 9.33 11.46 Sweden 11.749.3316.0612.839.82
37 Pontus Unga 9.19 11.51 Sweden 13.2713.089.1911.689.78
38 Fredrik Sollenberg 7.83 11.54 Sweden 7.839.4411.7013.4919.08
39 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 9.43 11.72 Sweden 9.4312.5614.6311.5811.03
40 Timothy Edegran Gren 9.50 11.75 Sweden 10.1312.1812.9314.059.50
41 Robin Hagner 9.26 12.83 Finland 13.699.2611.7616.9413.04
42 Linus Thyberg 9.77 12.86 Sweden 20.8912.629.7712.9013.05
43 Vincent Persic 14.09 14.63 Sweden 14.0914.6714.7018.9414.51
44 Alfred Frändberg 10.30 15.50 Sweden 17.6111.0617.8320.7510.30
45 Sabina Pegler 14.86 18.67 Sweden 21.8814.8615.0726.3519.05
46 Adam Axelsson 13.23 26.78 Sweden 25.0113.2342.1229.6425.70
47 Jakob Meeker 15.01 Sweden 15.0115.66
48 Andreas Jakobsson 15.74 Sweden 21.9415.74

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.61 2.98 Sweden 3.132.962.843.662.61
2 Simon Nilsson 2.76 3.74 Sweden 2.945.123.804.482.76
3 Thomas Schmidt 3.00 4.04 Denmark 4.664.284.183.663.00
4 Daniel Wallin 2.97 4.21 Sweden 8.053.595.143.892.97
5 Elvin Thorsen 3.23 4.38 Sweden 3.875.873.239.583.39
6 Rasmus Andersson 4.02 5.53 Sweden 4.905.074.026.619.27
7 Johan Thuvesen 3.77 5.94 Sweden 7.21DNF3.775.535.09
8 Axel Östling 5.81 6.02 Sweden 6.016.195.816.195.85
9 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.98 6.18 Sweden 4.988.285.116.656.77
10 Hampus Hellqvist 5.14 6.19 Sweden 6.966.165.46DNF5.14
11 Gustav Wälivaara 5.15 6.33 Sweden 6.697.035.836.465.15
12 Isak Gustafsson 4.72 6.34 Sweden 10.047.064.726.205.75
13 Rickard Hjerpe 4.64 6.43 Sweden 4.6410.705.428.315.57
14 Alexander Karlov 5.53 6.63 Sweden 5.548.348.256.105.53
15 Jonathan Lööv 3.05 6.83 Sweden 6.369.135.009.243.05
16 Magdalena Björk 5.72 6.83 Sweden 6.455.727.8210.396.21
17 Marcus Moberg 6.17 6.92 Sweden 7.177.266.786.176.80
18 Leo Lindqvist 3.94 7.22 Sweden 3.949.027.439.815.20
19 Erik Bitvai 5.01 7.96 Sweden 5.01DNF6.139.098.66
20 Rasmus Händén 7.09 7.99 Sweden 7.419.1210.807.447.09
21 Sebastian Alanen 3.80 8.22 Sweden 3.805.178.5810.9111.46
22 Jona Nolåkers 5.49 8.40 Sweden 5.497.7410.008.009.45
23 Simon Jansson 5.76 8.85 Sweden 13.756.895.76DNF5.92
24 Anders Berggren 7.33 9.88 Sweden 10.2711.827.3311.467.90

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.73 3.04 Sweden 2.733.53DNF2.762.84
2 Daniel Wallin 2.89 3.70 Sweden 6.082.894.103.073.94
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.84 3.72 Sweden 4.814.833.602.741.84
4 Thomas Schmidt 2.69 3.94 Denmark 3.792.694.037.133.99
5 Simon Nilsson 3.42 4.59 Sweden 4.135.725.303.424.33
6 Johan Thuvesen 4.06 4.70 Sweden 5.064.067.144.264.78
7 Rasmus Andersson 5.02 5.34 Sweden 7.505.525.325.175.02
8 Hampus Hellqvist 3.65 6.24 Sweden 5.063.6516.817.855.80
9 Gustav Wälivaara 4.36 6.67 Sweden 5.409.884.744.3612.51
10 Axel Östling 5.62 7.06 Sweden 7.288.117.385.626.51
11 Isak Gustafsson 4.86 7.22 Sweden 7.859.227.406.424.86
12 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.54 7.89 Sweden 7.9810.296.865.548.83

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thomas Schmidt 3.91 4.71 Denmark 5.253.914.524.365.68
2 Daniel Wallin 3.69 4.73 Sweden 5.503.695.184.184.82
3 Johan Thuvesen 3.38 5.84 Sweden 7.683.38DNF6.143.71
4 Anders Berggren 4.38 6.05 Sweden 6.10DNF6.084.385.96
5 Rasmus Andersson 5.33 6.13 Sweden 6.826.1810.365.385.33
6 Alexander Karlov 5.01 6.14 Sweden 5.916.446.075.0110.25
7 Mattias Uvesten 4.88 6.47 Sweden 7.584.988.354.886.84
8 Simon Jansson 6.12 6.58 Sweden 6.456.126.916.38DNF
9 Rasmus Händén 6.19 6.80 Sweden 6.8410.446.906.196.65
10 Rickard Hjerpe 5.72 6.90 Sweden 6.727.107.645.726.88
11 Elvin Thorsen 6.44 6.92 Sweden 6.867.306.596.448.57
12 Marcus Moberg 5.14 7.26 Sweden 9.0710.545.147.385.34
13 Jonathan Lööv 5.34 7.43 Sweden 8.3221.097.366.605.34
14 Gustav Wälivaara 5.24 7.61 Sweden 9.098.137.935.246.76
15 Leo Lindqvist 6.25 7.63 Sweden 8.238.289.966.396.25
16 Isak Gustafsson 6.18 7.82 Sweden DNF8.196.266.189.01
17 Simon Nilsson 6.11 8.35 Sweden 9.027.328.7113.116.11
18 Lovisa Eriksson 5.26 8.40 Sweden 7.4810.689.278.465.26
19 Victor Ålsjö 6.64 8.47 Sweden 8.838.026.6412.318.56
20 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.37 8.48 Sweden 10.8410.418.225.376.81
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.43 8.72 Sweden 10.2311.136.438.207.73
22 Jona Nolåkers 5.63 8.73 Sweden 11.315.6313.526.708.17
23 Magdalena Björk 6.72 8.99 Sweden 9.9910.226.727.649.34
24 Darja Makurina 7.24 9.06 Latvia 7.2410.618.707.8710.90
25 Joel Lundström 7.78 9.12 Sweden 11.8110.668.777.787.93
26 Melker Larsson 6.76 9.26 Sweden 19.1111.986.767.538.26
27 Ivar Wikström 8.22 9.84 Sweden 10.548.22DNF8.2210.76
28 Hampus Hellqvist 5.83 9.85 Sweden 9.2114.448.415.8311.92
29 Marcus Turkijevic 8.32 9.94 Sweden 8.329.0211.9211.948.88
30 Timothy Edegran Gren 7.06 9.99 Sweden 9.8811.8410.017.0610.07
31 Sebastian Alanen 7.81 10.00 Sweden 9.849.5810.5810.667.81
32 Axel Östling 6.27 10.06 Sweden 9.9213.569.096.2711.16
33 Jackson Hardy 8.74 10.38 Sweden 9.448.749.5213.0612.18
34 Ludvig Söderström 8.80 10.76 Sweden 16.1512.6510.448.809.18
35 Vilgot Svalmark 10.30 11.46 Sweden 10.4213.1910.7610.3015.67
36 Pontus Unga 9.14 11.56 Sweden 11.489.1412.4914.3710.71
37 Milo Genberg 11.44 11.81 Sweden 11.9012.8511.8911.6511.44
38 Andreas Jakobsson 10.03 15.18 Sweden 17.3312.9610.0322.0615.24
39 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 13.45 15.60 Sweden 13.4514.4222.6518.6313.74
40 Johan Svensson 10.62 15.96 Sweden 12.3418.4322.7010.6217.12
41 Alfred Frändberg 12.23 16.45 Sweden 14.9018.9619.6512.2315.48
42 Vincent Persic 15.10 Sweden 15.10DNF
43 Hannes Hakfelt 15.57 Sweden 15.5718.51
44 Trym Persson-Vassenden 16.15 Sweden 16.1520.28
45 Eddie Sandberg 16.62 Sweden 16.62DNF
46 Adam Axelsson 41.68 Sweden 41.68DNF

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.36 4.52 Sweden 4.603.366.734.314.64
2 Thomas Schmidt 4.44 4.80 Denmark 4.534.444.565.319.56
3 Mattias Uvesten 5.09 5.54 Sweden 6.03DNF5.415.095.19
4 Anders Berggren 5.18 5.91 Sweden 5.935.215.188.956.58
5 Isak Gustafsson 5.33 6.01 Sweden 6.525.975.335.556.85
6 Gustav Wälivaara 4.52 6.31 Sweden 7.115.606.224.528.40
7 Elvin Thorsen 5.24 6.34 Sweden 5.248.955.286.197.56
8 Rasmus Andersson 4.75 6.36 Sweden 7.276.545.284.7511.65
9 Alexander Karlov 5.60 6.36 Sweden 6.095.717.285.60DNF
10 Lovisa Eriksson 5.53 6.39 Sweden 7.035.646.507.285.53
11 Marcus Moberg 5.20 7.01 Sweden 7.016.658.037.365.20
12 Simon Jansson 5.10 7.10 Sweden 6.265.108.336.7010.72
13 Fredrik Sollenberg 6.16 7.17 Sweden 8.597.547.206.166.76
14 Rickard Hjerpe 6.16 7.21 Sweden 7.038.356.166.259.73
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.51 7.48 Sweden 7.426.5110.177.297.72
16 Jonathan Lööv 6.05 7.81 Sweden 9.866.057.128.577.75
17 Rasmus Händén 7.20 8.05 Sweden 8.867.207.967.3313.40
18 Leo Lindqvist 7.24 8.22 Sweden 8.877.528.287.249.50
19 Johan Thuvesen 6.42 8.41 Sweden 8.726.427.7722.618.74
20 Darja Makurina 6.85 8.68 Latvia 13.447.787.9510.326.85
21 Jona Nolåkers 6.57 8.69 Sweden 9.998.646.579.098.35
22 Magdalena Björk 7.28 8.74 Sweden 9.647.288.899.607.73
23 Simon Nilsson 6.00 8.77 Sweden 7.146.0010.218.95DNF
24 Victor Ålsjö 6.39 9.75 Sweden 11.1410.696.399.089.47

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thomas Schmidt 3.12 4.55 Denmark 3.125.084.964.384.30
2 Daniel Wallin 3.45 5.30 Sweden 4.159.057.323.454.42
3 Anders Berggren 5.06 5.41 Sweden 5.065.755.346.735.13
4 Elvin Thorsen 4.82 5.45 Sweden 5.875.21DNF5.284.82
5 Alexander Karlov 4.81 5.90 Sweden 4.814.887.357.665.47
6 Marcus Moberg 5.02 5.96 Sweden 6.625.975.635.026.29
7 Rasmus Andersson 3.00 6.09 Sweden 7.247.565.115.913.00
8 Mattias Uvesten 3.71 6.58 Sweden 3.716.835.177.74DNF
9 Gustav Wälivaara 5.97 6.79 Sweden 6.767.315.977.606.30
10 Isak Gustafsson 5.83 6.87 Sweden 6.305.839.456.697.62
11 Lovisa Eriksson 5.61 7.12 Sweden 8.355.6111.127.075.94
12 Simon Jansson 5.97 7.23 Sweden 8.899.666.735.976.07

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 10.13 15.70 Sweden 14.1322.8323.4410.1310.14
2 Tomas Kristiansson 13.11 17.27 Sweden 28.1413.2520.7917.7813.11
3 Elvin Thorsen 14.95 18.84 Sweden 19.2523.8916.0921.1714.95
4 Johan Thuvesen 16.51 20.38 Sweden 21.9226.3518.8920.3316.51
5 Sebastian Alanen 14.04 20.69 Sweden 42.5818.0514.0424.0919.92
6 Gustav Wälivaara 16.61 21.44 Sweden 16.6119.1219.1329.8926.07
7 Thomas Schmidt 17.58 23.45 Denmark 30.1817.5822.8721.0226.47
8 Mattias Uvesten 18.09 25.50 Sweden 33.3226.8818.0923.6925.94
9 Fredrik Sollenberg 23.24 25.97 Sweden 23.2429.0642.0424.5224.33
10 Victor Ålsjö 20.62 26.22 Sweden 26.9324.2520.6229.0727.49
11 Jonathan Lööv 19.42 27.95 Sweden 32.4829.7421.6335.9419.42
12 Simon Jansson 25.28 28.47 Sweden 25.2825.5127.7740.6532.13
13 Leo Lindqvist 26.47 31.04 Sweden 26.4727.6130.8836.7634.63
14 Rasmus Händén 27.54 34.34 Sweden 35.3249.5331.2436.4727.54
15 Erik Bitvai 29.11 34.99 Sweden 29.2242.4334.3329.1141.42
16 Joel Lundström 27.78 41.56 Sweden 27.7847.1837.8856.0439.61
17 Lovisa Eriksson 35.41 43.45 Sweden 42.5235.41DNF49.7438.08
18 Hampus Hellqvist 39.14 45.13 Sweden 39.1449.8146.0646.7342.59
19 Marcus Moberg 29.14 45.93 Sweden 44.8439.4629.141:19.4753.49
20 Trym Persson-Vassenden 29.18 49.16 Sweden 41.42DNF1:03.3842.6729.18
21 Simon Nilsson 31.58 49.71 Sweden 50.4741.6731.581:05.8957.00
22 Melker Larsson 45.93 Sweden 45.93DNF
23 Magdalena Björk 49.36 Sweden 49.3653.23
24 Leo Blyberg 56.62 Sweden 1:43.3956.62
25 Rickard Hjerpe 59.91 Sweden 59.911:09.40
26 Alfred Frändberg 1:15.90 Sweden 1:15.901:16.64
27 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:18.86 Sweden 2:18.86DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 9.31 11.01 NR Sweden 9.3110.7718.299.9512.32
2 Elvin Thorsen 10.17 15.88 Sweden 15.7716.6310.1715.2321.46
3 Tomas Kristiansson 12.40 17.55 Sweden 16.8312.4019.5817.0318.79
4 Sebastian Alanen 12.06 18.80 Sweden 17.5325.1922.7612.0616.11
5 Johan Thuvesen 16.84 20.22 Sweden 18.6516.8422.0919.9341.57
6 Gustav Wälivaara 15.70 22.47 Sweden 17.9427.5226.5222.9615.70

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 10/12 53:27 Sweden 10/12 53:27
2 Darja Makurina 3/4 23:59 Latvia 3/4 23:59
3 Anders Berggren DNF Sweden DNF
3 Mattias Uvesten DNF Sweden DNF
3 Tomas Kristiansson DNF Sweden DNF