Tuwim Cube Race 2016


Date
Apr 23, 2016
City
Jastrzębie Zdrój, Poland
Venue

Julian Tuwim Primary School in Jastrzebie Zdroj

Address
Opolska 3, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Website
Tuwim Cube Race 2016 website
Organizers
Klaudia Ciuk and Radosław Ciuk
WCA Delegate
Piotr Kózka
Contact
klaudiaciuk83@gmail.com, radekciuk79@o2.pl, piotoor@gmail.com
Information

Competitors limit: 80, Entry fee: 10zl

Events
Competitors
74
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.41 9.22 Poland 8.639.977.419.549.49
2 Jonatan Kłosko 8.87 9.36 Poland 9.388.8713.169.029.68
3 Mateusz Śliż 9.30 9.87 Poland 9.3010.389.4211.439.80
4 Szymon Malinowski 8.84 10.25 Poland 9.7411.039.978.8411.60
5 Wojciech Knott 9.27 10.53 Poland 9.959.2713.4510.4911.15
6 Karol Zakrzewski 9.45 10.65 Poland 9.4511.1510.0012.0810.80
7 Łukasz Burliga 9.74 10.82 Poland 10.8611.0910.979.7410.64
8 Mateusz Fydrych 10.28 10.98 Poland 10.2810.9911.1210.8415.17
9 Dominik Tomczyk 9.15 11.00 Poland 10.7911.9610.269.1513.51
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.97 11.49 Poland 9.9711.6312.7710.8911.96
11 Jan Zych 10.05 11.61 Poland 11.5711.1010.0512.2712.17
12 Piotr Kózka 10.55 11.77 Poland 10.8311.4113.5210.5513.06

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 8.21 8.93 Poland 8.219.178.998.968.85
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.90 9.01 Poland 9.089.058.9010.428.90
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.57 9.89 Poland 10.368.6410.6612.148.57
4 Wojciech Knott 9.12 10.53 Poland 10.6411.409.1210.7610.19
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.47 10.55 Poland 10.459.8511.3511.399.47
6 Jan Zych 10.53 10.85 Poland 10.8010.8510.8911.8010.53
7 Szymon Malinowski 10.68 10.97 Poland 13.4311.0310.6810.8211.07
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.47 11.22 Poland 12.118.4710.1213.4311.42
9 Dominik Tomczyk 10.14 11.23 Poland 10.7811.2313.0411.6710.14
10 Karol Zakrzewski 10.17 11.31 Poland 10.7113.4911.3310.1711.90
11 Piotr Kózka 10.20 11.32 Poland 11.3410.6511.9810.2012.15
12 Łukasz Burliga 9.01 11.50 Poland 23.6810.369.0113.5810.57
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.86 11.54 Poland 12.0011.4010.8611.2313.71
14 Artur Kristof 10.15 11.88 Poland 12.0510.1511.6713.4311.93
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.47 11.93 Poland 11.9012.2611.6211.4713.32
16 Piotr Tokarski 11.10 12.22 Poland 14.1111.1012.2611.7612.65
17 Piotr Pojda 11.37 12.72 Poland 13.1012.7815.1612.2711.37
18 Wojciech Barciaga 10.54 13.03 Poland 12.8412.6210.5415.8513.64
19 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.87 13.16 Poland 13.7313.3311.8712.4313.78
20 Fabian Oleś 10.52 13.28 Poland 13.7910.5215.0311.8214.23
21 Kamil Mieńko 12.35 13.30 Poland 13.2712.95DNF13.6812.35
22 Błażej Morgała 11.83 13.45 Poland 13.5313.6015.9013.2211.83
23 Kamil Olesz 12.88 14.11 Poland 14.3112.8815.8113.6414.37
24 Piotr Mirosław 12.12 14.62 Poland 15.0713.3715.4217.5412.12
25 Maksymilian Majcher 12.50 14.63 Poland 16.3912.5013.54DNF13.97
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.16 14.88 Poland 15.9810.1613.6914.9618.86
27 Dominik Górny 12.70 14.93 Poland 15.9013.4615.4412.7017.82
28 Rafał Stottko 13.65 15.44 Poland 14.1613.6519.4014.3517.81
29 Kacper Stacha 13.27 15.79 Poland 13.2714.2517.8917.7015.42
30 Daniel Samoszyn 13.37 16.05 Poland 19.9816.6116.3315.2213.37
31 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 13.99 16.09 Poland 16.9013.9918.8915.4315.93
32 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.42 16.16 Poland 16.1619.9416.7514.4215.56
33 Adam Wojtkowiak 13.85 16.31 Poland 23.9817.6617.4213.8513.85
34 Kamil Pomietło 14.93 17.40 Poland 18.6214.9318.3721.1715.20
35 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.42 17.59 Poland 18.2917.4117.8117.5416.42
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.76 18.07 Poland 17.9315.7618.9626.9017.33
37 Kamil Gładysz 15.14 18.15 Poland 18.2520.4615.1419.0417.17
38 Witold Kordos 14.98 18.40 Poland 19.3714.9819.1720.1716.65
39 Jakub Seiffert 13.94 19.14 Poland 21.4418.4321.5517.5413.94
40 Jakub Kasprzyk 14.57 19.26 Poland 19.4314.5725.1520.8017.55
41 Jakub Bazgier 18.44 19.77 Poland 19.8220.2221.0418.4419.26
42 Michał Mlostek 14.11 20.05 Poland 19.8920.6719.58DNF14.11
43 Martyna Truszczyńska 18.65 20.12 Poland 20.5818.6519.3520.4421.65
44 Wojciech Wójcik 17.18 20.80 Poland 40.9417.1819.4622.0520.88
45 Kacper Gutowski 17.31 21.65 Poland 24.2317.3123.2821.6420.04
46 Paweł Wojciechowski 21.52 22.11 Poland 21.5221.7127.0123.1021.52
47 Maciej Krawczyk 20.74 22.95 Poland 27.1120.7424.2423.0121.61
48 Michał Gruba 26.05 30.13 Poland 26.05DNF28.1432.1530.09
49 Nikodem Kruk 28.66 31.23 Poland 31.81DNF31.4528.6630.43
50 Kamil Janiczek 32.46 34.81 Poland 34.1833.9855.4332.4636.27

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.60 9.62 Poland 11.168.8210.417.609.64
2 Mateusz Fydrych 8.50 9.78 Poland 10.2710.7510.468.608.50
3 Jonatan Kłosko 9.49 9.82 Poland 9.6413.4010.169.499.65
4 Mateusz Śliż 8.70 10.07 Poland 10.1310.1910.519.888.70
5 Jakub Kipa 7.17 10.14 Poland 10.1011.477.178.8411.66
6 Wojciech Knott 10.09 10.49 Poland 12.4110.1810.0910.1811.12
7 Dominik Tomczyk 9.52 10.52 Poland 11.269.5210.6610.959.96
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.43 10.69 Poland 10.4412.088.4312.669.56
9 Wojciech Barciaga 9.34 10.90 Poland 9.3811.6511.6616.069.34
10 Łukasz Burliga 9.55 10.91 Poland 12.7112.6510.529.559.57
11 Karol Zakrzewski 9.72 10.99 Poland 12.2010.6712.1010.199.72
12 Jan Zych 8.77 11.21 Poland 11.1010.9411.588.77DNF
13 Piotr Pojda 10.21 11.83 Poland 12.5712.3213.2310.2110.59
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.89 11.86 Poland 12.4712.7811.3910.8911.72
15 Fabian Oleś 11.15 11.94 Poland 11.6911.8316.5312.2911.15
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.91 12.01 Poland 13.5112.4011.8511.779.91
17 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.82 12.29 Poland 12.9116.1512.0210.8211.95
18 Artur Kristof 9.94 12.39 Poland 10.419.94DNF11.7614.99
19 Filip Miazek 11.43 12.78 Poland 13.5014.3611.4313.0711.77
20 Kamil Mieńko 11.69 12.86 Poland 11.6911.7521.2512.4514.38
21 Piotr Mirosław 10.44 13.55 Poland 21.6014.2513.1813.2310.44
22 Błażej Morgała 10.02 13.83 Poland 13.5214.9910.0212.9715.17
23 Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.36 13.94 Poland 12.3615.0214.7413.2613.82
24 Rafał Stottko 12.47 13.94 Poland 13.6314.7613.9912.4714.19
25 Piotr Kózka 11.91 14.13 Poland 11.9113.7914.0914.5018.35
26 Kacper Stacha 12.73 14.52 Poland 13.1316.9513.4812.7329.03
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.21 14.71 Poland 16.5415.3712.2114.5614.19
28 Maksymilian Majcher 13.52 14.95 Poland 15.5216.7514.9014.4413.52
29 Daniel Samoszyn 13.59 15.52 Poland 17.0816.6413.5916.3113.60
30 Adam Wojtkowiak 14.21 15.69 Poland 15.2216.8814.9714.2117.74
31 Kamil Olesz 12.26 16.03 Poland 14.5018.0418.7212.2615.56
32 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 13.37 16.12 Poland 13.3716.5914.5617.2117.91
33 Kamil Gładysz 14.13 16.34 Poland 15.8617.0016.1617.7614.13
34 Dominik Wojciechowski 14.94 16.34 Poland 18.2516.0915.2017.7314.94
35 Michał Mlostek 14.49 16.54 Poland 17.2922.4814.4917.1315.20
36 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.32 16.61 Poland 14.3218.7914.4916.8018.54
37 Dominik Górny 15.02 17.12 Poland 19.7317.9815.5317.8415.02
38 Jakub Kasprzyk 14.93 17.40 Poland 16.0123.7820.0216.1614.93
39 Kamil Pomietło 14.02 17.55 Poland 14.0218.3219.0815.2619.93
40 Witold Kordos 16.29 18.01 Poland 19.8416.8417.9519.2416.29
41 Jakub Seiffert 14.51 19.32 Poland 15.4121.20DNF21.3614.51
42 Jakub Bazgier 15.11 20.44 Poland 22.4019.6219.3023.7215.11
43 Paweł Wojciechowski 15.64 20.51 Poland 17.9823.5620.0024.0515.64
44 Martyna Truszczyńska 19.33 21.70 Poland 19.3323.3122.8420.2322.04
45 Kacper Gutowski 17.45 22.87 Poland 23.1723.8921.7017.4523.73
46 Wojciech Wójcik 17.01 23.15 Poland 21.5024.5225.7617.0123.43
47 Nikodem Kruk 23.00 23.82 Poland 23.0026.4723.7123.4624.28
48 Michał Gruba 22.03 25.97 Poland 22.0331.2227.7924.2425.87
49 Maciej Krawczyk 24.17 26.55 Poland 24.1725.3227.7930.0626.54
50 Mateusz Cichoracki 25.64 27.84 Poland 25.6426.7033.0626.3830.45
51 Kamil Janiczek 28.06 33.28 Poland 28.0640.2428.4431.1552.16
52 Kacper Dworak 25.63 34.15 Poland 39.2525.6334.0538.2230.19
53 Dawid Goleń 29.86 34.72 Poland 35.0732.7236.3737.4529.86
54 Tomasz Mol 28.83 36.49 Poland 29.0644.96DNF28.8335.44
55 Radosław Ciuk 33.76 38.22 Poland 39.5238.5937.7238.3633.76
56 Daniel Miensopust 31.50 39.25 Poland 38.5644.0448.5531.5035.16
57 Szymon Ślakowski 34.58 40.36 Poland 44.0345.1234.5838.4138.64
58 Jakub Szpyra 37.43 42.23 Poland 44.6440.4246.6237.4341.64
59 Jakub Komar 36.16 42.46 Poland 42.2749.6736.1641.6443.47
60 Agata Honisz 32.12 48.05 Poland 55.0832.1246.011:02.0543.07
61 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 45.11 50.43 Poland 53.7153.4552.3445.5145.11
62 Maksymilian Nowok 40.04 51.49 Poland 40.041:03.7545.3356.2552.89
63 Angelika Gaweł 51.12 1:00.32 Poland 1:05.951:18.7655.011:00.0051.12
64 Kasia Stawiarz 48.96 1:03.14 Poland 48.961:01.541:18.8955.831:12.04
65 Magdalena Stylok 1:01.90 1:05.13 Poland 1:06.801:01.901:09.431:06.521:02.08
66 Błażej Mirosław 49.76 1:06.70 Poland 1:15.761:04.5649.761:22.2159.79
67 Julia Honisz 1:28.57 2:02.34 Poland 2:09.722:04.401:28.572:27.591:52.90
68 Maciej Ciuk 2:01.29 2:21.79 Poland 2:20.782:53.942:01.292:02.962:41.62

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.22 2.71 Poland 3.182.232.222.715.15
2 Jan Zych 2.21 2.86 Poland 2.212.352.283.945.39
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.63 2.89 Poland 2.962.763.122.962.63
4 Jakub Kipa 2.19 3.36 Poland 2.993.305.063.802.19
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.14 3.47 Poland 3.603.193.143.613.65
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.89 3.53 Poland 4.371.893.452.765.50
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.06 4.39 Poland 8.383.503.066.143.53
8 Piotr Kózka 3.37 4.41 Poland 5.284.133.374.914.19
9 Wojciech Barciaga 3.18 4.54 Poland 3.189.033.375.774.49
10 Szymon Malinowski 2.95 4.58 Poland 4.222.955.076.804.45
11 Kamil Gładysz 2.71 4.91 Poland 2.713.643.038.0510.59
12 Wojciech Knott 4.54 5.86 Poland 5.456.545.584.547.03

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.82 2.73 Poland 1.822.572.943.212.67
2 Kamil Gładysz 2.86 2.93 Poland 2.882.863.722.962.94
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.17 3.08 Poland 2.943.855.042.172.45
4 Jan Zych 2.08 3.17 Poland 2.08DNF2.584.472.45
5 Szymon Malinowski 2.07 3.26 Poland 3.592.882.073.353.54
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.27 3.40 Poland 3.164.622.274.292.76
7 Mateusz Fydrych 2.55 3.48 Poland 4.073.922.672.553.84
8 Piotr Kózka 2.90 3.49 Poland 2.903.506.103.913.07
9 Wojciech Barciaga 2.60 3.52 Poland 3.634.002.922.604.00
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.16 3.54 Poland 3.163.503.263.933.87
11 Jakub Kipa 2.61 3.91 Poland 4.422.613.165.304.15
12 Wojciech Knott 2.85 4.00 Poland 2.854.443.733.845.06
13 Dominik Tomczyk 2.57 4.07 Poland 3.523.602.575.105.40
14 Fabian Oleś 3.37 4.08 Poland 3.374.414.434.713.39
15 Michał Mlostek 2.76 4.17 Poland 4.283.974.274.522.76
16 Dominik Górny 3.32 4.27 Poland 3.554.215.553.325.06
17 Maksymilian Majcher 3.93 4.44 Poland 4.454.834.513.934.36
18 Jakub Kasprzyk 3.13 4.48 Poland 3.134.324.874.654.47
19 Witold Kordos 4.05 4.48 Poland 5.054.294.634.514.05
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 2.60 4.58 Poland 4.082.605.874.155.50
21 Rafał Stottko 3.80 4.60 Poland 4.973.804.855.933.98
22 Kamil Mieńko 3.85 4.65 Poland 4.523.854.714.737.36
23 Kacper Stacha 2.95 4.72 Poland 4.614.246.405.302.95
24 Karol Zakrzewski 2.90 4.76 Poland 4.626.432.904.774.90
25 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 2.95 4.82 Poland 5.272.954.025.187.16
26 Kamil Pomietło 2.69 4.86 Poland 4.865.264.4610.382.69
27 Daniel Samoszyn 3.73 4.94 Poland 4.336.485.425.083.73
28 Dominik Wojciechowski 2.88 5.09 Poland 5.644.552.885.086.33
29 Kamil Olesz 4.88 5.36 Poland 5.104.885.845.255.73
30 Maciej Krawczyk 4.77 5.54 Poland 5.495.715.417.454.77
31 Adam Wojtkowiak 3.78 5.57 Poland 6.697.863.784.975.06
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.70 5.72 Poland 4.817.076.834.705.53
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.53 5.74 Poland 6.30DNF5.745.194.53
34 Błażej Morgała 4.59 5.94 Poland 4.6518.865.817.374.59
35 Mateusz Kotwica 4.03 6.01 Poland 4.637.506.646.764.03
36 Piotr Mirosław 2.76 6.06 Poland 3.984.739.469.642.76
37 Mateusz Tomaszek 3.95 6.19 Poland 7.406.203.955.586.80
38 Mateusz Śliż 3.59 6.45 Poland 5.106.653.597.61DNF
39 Kacper Dworak 4.95 6.51 Poland 6.287.794.957.156.09
40 Piotr Dryla 5.76 6.51 Poland 5.766.186.588.416.78
41 Wojciech Wójcik 5.82 6.69 Poland 6.486.715.827.806.87
42 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.48 6.99 Poland 7.216.015.487.7515.34
43 Kacper Gutowski 6.43 7.10 Poland 7.029.227.716.436.58
44 Jakub Seiffert 4.44 7.94 Poland 8.1410.325.364.4411.87
45 Michał Gruba 3.23 7.99 Poland 8.143.2310.924.9011.50
46 Paweł Wojciechowski 6.22 8.70 Poland 9.217.929.318.986.22
47 Nikodem Kruk 5.99 9.32 Poland 11.3211.097.459.415.99
48 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 7.64 9.74 Poland 11.1411.338.099.987.64
49 Tomasz Mol 7.32 9.88 Poland 9.2016.398.0412.417.32
50 Kamil Janiczek 9.45 10.30 Poland 13.7311.449.459.989.47
51 Jakub Szpyra 8.23 12.43 Poland 16.4113.088.2314.299.93
52 Szymon Ślakowski 8.28 13.93 Poland 17.9117.318.5515.928.28
53 Dawid Goleń 10.49 15.27 Poland 19.7411.5318.5310.4915.74
54 Maksymilian Nowok 12.22 16.75 Poland 12.2221.5320.2014.8815.18
55 Jakub Komar 12.91 18.21 Poland 19.6922.8112.9118.8816.06
56 Agata Honisz 18.51 20.90 Poland 19.8423.2619.5938.8318.51
57 Błażej Mirosław 18.13 22.29 Poland 18.1327.9924.0923.5019.29
58 Julia Honisz 44.96 Poland DNF44.96

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.93 34.44 Poland 36.4733.1637.2929.9333.68
2 Mateusz Fydrych 38.84 40.99 Poland 38.8443.1445.4239.1340.70
3 Piotr Tokarski 39.68 42.62 Poland 39.6841.9942.1943.6750.35
4 Karol Zakrzewski 39.44 44.50 Poland 48.8044.1340.5839.4448.82
5 Łukasz Burliga 42.19 45.07 Poland 43.9455.5142.1947.3843.90
6 Jonatan Kłosko 44.21 46.62 Poland 44.2146.6848.261:22.6344.92
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 44.74 48.14 Poland 48.7952.7947.5544.7448.07
8 Szymon Malinowski 44.99 48.95 Poland 52.4546.0254.2744.9948.38
9 Piotr Kózka 43.70 49.49 Poland 48.8851.7354.5943.7047.87
10 Wojciech Barciaga 47.11 55.00 Poland 47.1152.5659.041:00.8153.39
11 Jakub Kipa 37.47 1:03.33 Poland 1:45.1437.4740.1544.69DNF
12 Mateusz Śliż 40.48 DNF Poland 58.52DNF40.48DNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 33.63 35.95 Poland 36.4633.8533.6337.5441.79
2 Mateusz Fydrych 35.91 38.24 Poland 38.6044.5338.7137.4235.91
3 Łukasz Burliga 40.05 42.76 Poland 48.0343.8940.0542.9241.46
4 Jakub Kipa 38.07 43.24 Poland 44.0945.8038.0741.7043.93
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 43.93 48.35 Poland 48.6143.9346.5949.8450.59
6 Karol Zakrzewski 34.47 48.64 Poland 51.171:08.4734.4753.9440.81
7 Piotr Tokarski 43.98 50.24 Poland 48.4447.3754.9243.9858.03
8 Piotr Kózka 40.35 50.56 Poland 51.4055.1845.091:06.4040.35
9 Szymon Malinowski 47.45 50.95 Poland 53.1457.4150.3547.4549.35
10 Jonatan Kłosko 44.04 52.57 Poland 1:32.7148.4044.0457.5251.80
11 Mateusz Śliż 51.51 52.97 Poland 51.5156.1051.8451.6555.41
12 Wojciech Barciaga 49.69 53.23 Poland 1:03.1950.3357.6949.6951.66
13 Filip Miazek 45.32 53.94 Poland 56.7155.7059.9145.3249.42
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 41.10 54.02 Poland 59.3441.1049.1557.6455.28
15 Kamil Olesz 47.69 54.25 Poland 48.6259.4859.7754.6647.69
16 Fabian Oleś 44.37 54.26 Poland 57.1744.3751.7757.9153.83
17 Jan Zych 48.16 55.55 Poland 54.2254.5457.9059.9448.16
18 Tomasz Kaczorowski 55.05 57.03 Poland 56.961:01.5158.3655.7655.05
19 Witold Kordos 52.36 58.76 Poland 53.321:03.1952.361:01.411:01.54
20 Michał Mlostek 54.82 59.36 Poland 1:04.531:01.9054.8257.6158.56
21 Piotr Mirosław 53.06 1:00.01 Poland 55.841:05.9058.3053.06DNF
22 Błażej Morgała 1:01.11 1:06.31 Poland 1:05.891:01.111:11.251:07.861:05.19
23 Daniel Samoszyn 47.98 1:06.33 Poland 47.981:05.911:11.091:07.841:05.25
24 Maksymilian Majcher 1:05.61 1:07.03 Poland 1:06.991:07.851:05.611:06.261:17.26
25 Kacper Stacha 53.04 1:07.92 Poland 1:02.371:10.741:10.6653.041:14.66
26 Kamil Pomietło 1:00.67 1:08.18 Poland 1:00.671:06.201:15.921:09.251:09.09
27 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:03.38 1:11.16 Poland 1:09.551:11.351:12.591:13.421:03.38
28 Kamil Mieńko 1:12.03 Poland 1:30.141:12.03
29 Dominik Górny 1:13.00 Poland 1:13.001:19.46
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:13.08 Poland 1:29.961:13.08
31 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:13.78 Poland DNF1:13.78
32 Rafał Stottko 1:15.02 Poland 1:16.731:15.02
33 Kamil Gładysz 1:21.68 Poland 1:21.682:06.09
34 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:28.16 Poland 1:28.161:34.47
35 Jakub Seiffert 1:40.63 Poland 2:26.551:40.63
36 Maciej Krawczyk 1:42.37 Poland 1:42.371:48.32
37 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:44.59 Poland 1:46.381:44.59
38 Dawid Goleń 2:05.64 Poland 2:08.262:05.64
39 Michał Gruba 2:10.83 Poland DNF2:10.83
40 Piotr Dryla 2:11.18 Poland 2:16.202:11.18
41 Mateusz Kotwica 2:17.32 Poland 2:18.842:17.32
42 Kacper Dworak 2:17.74 Poland 4:19.282:17.74
43 Tomasz Mol 2:23.43 Poland 2:23.432:41.01
44 Jakub Komar 3:13.57 Poland 3:13.573:25.95
45 Kamil Janiczek 4:45.00 Poland 4:45.00DNF
46 Maksymilian Nowok DNF Poland DNFDNF
46 Szymon Ślakowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 56.74 59.88 Poland 56.741:01.151:07.7358.251:00.23
2 Maksymilian Majcher 59.25 1:05.67 Poland 1:04.121:05.6759.251:07.221:09.67
3 Mateusz Śliż 59.45 1:06.54 Poland 1:04.3659.451:12.211:14.051:03.04
4 Artur Kristof 1:09.16 1:17.07 Poland 1:09.161:15.07DNF1:19.041:17.11
5 Jakub Kipa 1:13.52 1:23.71 Poland 1:13.521:19.131:38.161:13.851:41.49
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:19.21 1:27.32 Poland 1:32.291:19.21DNF1:28.061:21.62
7 Wojciech Knott 1:19.09 1:29.65 Poland 1:19.091:35.181:35.721:25.681:28.10
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:20.73 1:36.21 Poland 1:38.901:20.731:49.911:41.311:28.41
9 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:43.33 1:50.75 Poland 1:50.072:07.271:43.331:47.581:54.59
10 Kamil Olesz 1:39.51 2:00.44 Poland 2:01.741:39.511:59.012:00.582:03.81
11 Michał Mlostek 1:50.74 2:05.35 Poland 1:50.742:27.701:58.572:00.272:17.20
12 Jan Zych 1:44.25 2:07.14 Poland 1:44.252:24.542:51.601:54.732:02.16

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Majcher 57.91 1:04.45 Poland 1:03.211:05.231:04.901:21.7857.91
2 Filip Miazek 58.50 1:04.93 Poland 58.501:25.171:01.441:00.241:13.10
3 Mateusz Śliż 56.12 1:05.43 Poland 56.121:11.6259.751:09.351:07.19
4 Jakub Kipa 1:13.57 1:17.50 Poland 1:13.571:22.791:20.171:14.951:17.37
5 Wojciech Knott 1:22.09 1:26.58 Poland 1:33.751:26.821:22.091:23.051:29.87
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:21.69 1:27.66 Poland 1:21.691:36.041:22.451:28.421:32.12
7 Artur Kristof 1:27.46 1:30.21 Poland 1:27.461:42.771:27.991:34.561:28.08
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:29.60 1:34.56 Poland 1:31.531:37.831:29.602:13.091:34.31
9 Kamil Olesz 1:51.48 1:57.05 Poland 1:51.482:08.051:53.532:00.091:57.52
10 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:52.34 1:59.61 Poland 2:06.131:59.551:54.832:04.441:52.34
11 Jan Zych 1:43.04 2:04.36 Poland 1:59.802:02.192:11.091:43.042:18.80
12 Michał Mlostek 2:02.71 2:07.77 Poland 2:02.712:12.562:06.902:03.862:33.16
13 Łukasz Burliga 1:46.41 2:08.40 Poland 2:15.912:08.611:46.412:00.672:33.09
14 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:52.29 2:08.94 Poland 3:27.062:02.892:10.511:52.292:13.43
15 Piotr Mirosław 2:06.19 2:14.24 Poland 2:14.302:12.362:06.192:37.352:16.07
16 Szymon Malinowski 2:11.22 2:16.05 Poland 2:16.742:14.992:16.432:11.222:18.94
17 Piotr Tokarski 1:59.87 2:18.16 Poland 2:56.392:07.782:16.841:59.872:29.85
18 Daniel Samoszyn 2:25.10 Poland 2:25.102:33.92
19 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:25.76 Poland 2:25.762:27.66
20 Adam Wojtkowiak 2:42.00 Poland 3:04.032:42.00
21 Witold Kordos 2:42.06 Poland 2:42.062:59.93
22 Fabian Oleś 2:50.53 Poland 2:58.612:50.53
23 Wojciech Barciaga 3:15.88 Poland 3:15.884:38.95
24 Maciej Krawczyk 3:31.62 Poland 3:56.253:31.62
25 Błażej Morgała 4:06.95 Poland DNF4:06.95
26 Patrycja Staśko 4:33.77 Poland 4:38.104:33.77
27 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 4:43.73 Poland DNF4:43.73
28 Jakub Komar DNF Poland DNFDNF
28 Szymon Ślakowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
28 Tomasz Mol DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.45 3.37 Poland 3.713.642.452.779.23
2 Dominik Górny 3.28 4.01 Poland 4.273.286.253.614.16
3 Piotr Pojda 3.65 4.10 Poland 3.923.654.523.864.56
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.77 4.31 Poland 4.115.013.774.444.38
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.94 4.42 Poland 5.713.944.564.414.29
6 Piotr Kózka 4.26 5.22 Poland 5.894.8012.274.264.97
7 Jakub Kipa 3.73 5.24 Poland 3.973.735.885.866.18
8 Wojciech Barciaga 4.66 5.43 Poland 5.855.514.934.6611.00
9 Szymon Malinowski 4.96 5.49 Poland 5.496.065.014.965.98
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.24 5.81 Poland 6.576.905.514.245.34
11 Piotr Dryla 4.42 6.61 Poland 6.377.714.426.906.57
12 Wojciech Knott 3.76 6.75 Poland 7.653.918.693.769.18

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.90 4.15 Poland DNF2.904.604.303.56
2 Dominik Górny 4.06 4.59 Poland 4.354.064.904.704.72
3 Piotr Pojda 3.77 4.99 Poland 5.245.694.053.77DNF
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.35 5.11 Poland 4.355.185.504.6411.93
5 Łukasz Burliga 4.40 5.42 Poland 5.235.855.177.214.40
6 Wojciech Knott 4.14 5.51 Poland 5.124.145.856.755.55
7 Piotr Kózka 3.35 5.59 Poland 4.706.755.337.443.35
8 Jonatan Kłosko 3.20 6.00 Poland 6.913.206.365.805.84
9 Jakub Kipa 4.03 6.52 Poland 5.4410.135.059.074.03
10 Wojciech Barciaga 5.76 6.59 Poland 5.985.767.6113.816.17
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.96 6.72 Poland 6.396.914.966.857.93
12 Piotr Dryla 5.91 6.88 Poland 5.916.676.027.958.88
13 Mateusz Fydrych 4.32 6.99 Poland 4.324.827.079.0710.10
14 Kacper Gutowski 4.90 7.03 Poland 5.93DNF5.369.804.90
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.71 7.03 Poland 11.047.297.136.675.71
16 Jan Zych 4.56 7.12 Poland 6.328.274.566.788.85
17 Daniel Samoszyn 6.83 7.17 Poland 6.837.297.307.217.01
18 Piotr Mirosław 4.92 7.31 Poland 4.928.059.697.146.75
19 Michał Mlostek 5.72 7.37 Poland 5.726.028.178.607.91
20 Kamil Olesz 8.23 8.79 Poland 8.238.659.008.719.15
21 Adam Wojtkowiak 8.24 9.00 Poland 8.498.2410.049.848.66
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 6.51 9.02 Poland 8.9414.579.958.166.51
23 Tomasz Kaczorowski 8.26 9.09 Poland 8.299.459.5414.198.26
24 Nikodem Kruk 6.60 9.24 Poland 7.819.5513.7310.366.60
25 Kacper Dworak 6.41 9.58 Poland 10.186.418.7910.929.77
26 Kacper Stacha 5.25 9.78 Poland 5.259.5011.109.8010.03
27 Maciej Krawczyk 7.60 9.86 Poland 9.4410.807.6011.389.35
28 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 7.94 10.10 Poland 8.1611.1612.317.9410.97
29 Fabian Oleś 7.89 10.28 Poland 7.899.4910.9410.4112.72
30 Mateusz Tomaszek 7.79 10.55 Poland 7.799.278.1814.2114.36
31 Witold Kordos 5.58 10.58 Poland 7.9312.9710.84DNF5.58
32 Paweł Wojciechowski 8.56 10.96 Poland 8.568.5716.0211.0513.26
33 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.50 11.24 Poland 8.5024.3110.1513.1510.42
34 Mateusz Kotwica 7.58 11.25 Poland 11.299.9312.5212.547.58
35 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 7.12 11.57 Poland 7.1210.6912.8411.1915.60
36 Filip Miazek 7.26 12.91 Poland 7.2615.7310.1314.6813.93
37 Błażej Morgała 10.79 13.65 Poland 14.4917.3212.2214.2510.79
38 Błażej Mirosław 7.73 13.98 Poland 10.7914.497.7316.6619.50
39 Kamil Gładysz 9.53 14.76 Poland 18.4714.6113.7615.929.53
40 Patrycja Głodzińska 10.84 15.98 Poland 11.3736.8524.9511.6310.84
41 Szymon Ślakowski 9.92 16.44 Poland 14.4219.059.9215.84DNF
42 Kamil Janiczek 16.82 19.06 Poland 20.5227.7218.4318.2316.82
43 Agata Honisz 15.43 19.12 Poland 15.5315.4321.2820.5426.48
44 Maksymilian Nowok 15.68 20.01 Poland 22.9919.0215.6828.5818.03
45 Michał Gruba 11.16 20.25 Poland 48.2613.2622.4725.0311.16
46 Jakub Komar 8.13 20.94 Poland 31.5516.3917.9828.448.13
47 Angelika Gaweł 17.11 21.31 Poland 58.9922.4920.5020.9517.11
48 Julia Honisz 18.59 22.65 Poland 19.8943.1622.0526.0218.59
49 Tomasz Mol 14.60 23.28 Poland 22.8714.6040.3521.7125.25
50 Alicja Neugebauer 20.12 23.64 Poland 22.6827.3920.1220.8430.60
51 Alicja Czysz 11.16 26.28 Poland 30.2711.1620.7627.8041.44
52 Maciej Ciuk 17.82 28.11 Poland 32.6526.1625.5344.7317.82

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.90 3.15 Poland 3.242.903.223.332.99
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36 4.17 Poland 2.982.368.355.963.56
3 Jan Zych 3.33 4.40 Poland 4.063.583.335.566.93
4 Szymon Malinowski 4.75 4.92 Poland 5.504.935.094.754.75
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.95 5.07 Poland 7.114.844.965.403.95
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.94 5.69 Poland 5.705.976.515.404.94
7 Kacper Stacha 4.45 5.89 Poland 4.455.046.869.435.76
8 Kamil Olesz 4.63 6.53 Poland 4.636.287.856.946.37
9 Daniel Samoszyn 4.32 6.69 Poland 5.187.128.114.327.78
10 Wojciech Wójcik 4.83 6.86 Poland 4.837.586.536.987.06
11 Piotr Tokarski 5.69 7.26 Poland 6.255.697.647.888.00
12 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.19 8.27 Poland 8.877.958.845.198.02

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.91 2.93 Poland 3.322.612.861.915.48
2 Jan Zych 2.53 3.56 Poland 3.523.363.942.533.80
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 4.62 Poland 5.783.275.732.064.87
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.87 4.64 Poland 4.364.085.922.875.48
5 Daniel Samoszyn 2.74 5.07 Poland 5.623.815.792.745.94
6 Wojciech Wójcik 3.76 6.10 Poland 5.003.768.358.534.94
7 Kacper Stacha 3.45 6.13 Poland 5.663.457.375.378.84
8 Kamil Olesz 3.83 6.46 Poland 6.713.83DNF6.286.38
9 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.76 6.58 Poland 8.204.876.683.769.74
10 Szymon Malinowski 5.13 6.74 Poland 6.256.985.137.306.98
11 Piotr Tokarski 3.64 7.35 Poland 10.363.646.265.43DNF
12 Łukasz Burliga 2.46 7.65 Poland 3.34DNF2.4615.973.65
13 Michał Mlostek 5.48 7.80 Poland 11.938.195.486.119.09
14 Dominik Górny 4.93 8.39 Poland 9.577.5113.114.938.10
15 Adam Wojtkowiak 6.75 10.39 Poland 10.3412.156.758.6812.77
16 Martyna Truszczyńska 6.56 10.77 Poland 23.066.5610.118.4813.72
17 Mateusz Fydrych 9.01 10.93 Poland 10.4618.2512.749.019.60
18 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 7.50 11.40 Poland DNF12.447.508.9312.84
19 Kamil Gładysz 7.92 11.40 Poland 11.8011.8910.517.9215.31
20 Kamil Pomietło 5.29 11.61 Poland 16.925.2910.9612.9310.94
21 Mateusz Tomaszek 6.00 11.78 Poland 10.646.0013.21DNF11.49
22 Jakub Kasprzyk 7.24 12.22 Poland 17.948.6013.457.2414.62
23 Maciej Krawczyk 9.43 12.32 Poland 13.8312.719.4310.4116.17
24 Nikodem Kruk 10.14 13.64 Poland 18.4511.5618.5310.9210.14
25 Jakub Komar 11.06 15.76 Poland 11.0621.7014.9714.7217.60
26 Błażej Morgała 12.24 16.38 Poland 15.1712.2431.4313.8320.13
27 Kacper Dworak 11.82 17.77 Poland 21.5115.9311.8220.2417.13
28 Angelika Gaweł 16.53 19.63 Poland 17.4423.4517.9916.5329.31
29 Tomasz Mol 14.71 24.62 Poland 16.5224.7014.7149.5632.64
30 Kamil Janiczek 20.65 27.05 Poland 29.4426.9120.6525.2528.99
31 Michał Gruba 13.17 27.20 Poland 33.4629.0035.5713.1719.13
32 Agata Honisz 34.19 Poland 53.4834.19