Tianjin Winter 2012


Date
Dec 23, 2012
City
Tianjin, China
Venue

43 Middle School

Address
452 Huanghe road,Nankai district
Website
Tianjin Winter 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Danyang Chen (陈丹阳)
Contact

Qingjia Li

Information
Events
Competitors
56
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.18 11.41 China 11.2511.4413.6311.5510.18
2 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 10.67 11.70 China 11.5012.7610.6710.8512.88
3 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.34 12.62 China 12.4911.3413.6315.8511.73
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.80 13.49 China 14.5613.3511.8014.7812.55
5 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.94 13.54 China 10.9413.8614.8811.87DNF
6 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.68 14.11 China 13.5814.6512.6814.1016.86
7 Ming Gao (高鸣) 12.90 15.11 China 14.7416.7115.9414.6612.90
8 Yue Li (李岳) 14.73 15.21 China 15.9414.7315.2015.4714.97
9 Shenghe Ma (马省鹤) 13.12 15.32 China 16.8215.6816.4613.8313.12
10 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 14.29 15.32 China 15.3818.4014.2916.2614.32
11 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 12.84 15.57 China 12.84DNF16.0514.1516.52
12 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.81 15.59 China 13.8115.1918.3616.0215.56
13 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 15.09 15.66 China 16.3115.0915.5317.3515.15
14 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 14.18 15.67 China 15.6214.1816.3915.0017.97
15 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 14.69 15.70 China 15.5015.6915.9017.3014.69
16 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 13.21 15.91 China 13.2118.3117.3215.6714.73
17 Li Gao (高力) 14.15 16.80 China 14.1517.0216.5616.8117.18
18 Guanyu Liu (刘冠宇) 14.09 16.82 China 20.8617.4114.0915.4417.61
19 Kun Zhang (张锟) 15.53 17.37 China 15.7515.5319.2517.1220.64
20 Tianhang Song (宋天航) 15.22 17.84 China 18.8416.1518.5220.4115.22
21 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 15.66 18.24 China 19.0119.6416.0615.6620.71
22 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 16.83 18.39 China 17.9716.8318.1520.8619.06
23 Qunkai Wang (王群凯) 17.40 18.44 China 18.4921.0718.7818.0417.40
24 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 15.34 19.00 China 19.7519.5121.3815.3417.73
25 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 17.16 19.88 China 17.16DNF18.1421.0820.43
26 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 18.11 20.01 China 18.1120.7520.7122.4418.56
27 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 15.96 20.58 China 15.9622.7920.1920.5720.97
28 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 18.41 20.63 China 22.5320.7722.4718.4118.65
29 Shida Feng (冯世达) 17.40 20.89 China 28.0820.0222.2320.4317.40
30 Xiao Feng (冯啸) 18.12 20.99 China 18.1220.08DNF19.5223.37
31 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 14.53 21.38 China 15.0629.0020.0931.1314.53
32 Jian Zhang (张健) 17.17 21.97 China 17.1723.6920.4324.5521.79
33 Sui Gao (高随) 17.83 22.08 China 17.8334.1325.6620.2520.33
34 Tianhui Yang (杨添辉) 20.75 22.08 China 22.0920.7525.0222.5821.58
35 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 18.79 22.17 China 25.3819.2021.9418.7926.01
36 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 16.21 22.30 China 22.3822.6321.9016.21DNF
37 Rui Zhou (周锐) 18.84 22.72 China 20.6823.77DNF23.7018.84
38 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 18.49 22.76 China 20.2426.3918.4921.6633.29
39 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 21.59 23.04 China 22.8823.5822.8423.4121.59
40 Sizhang Xue (薛嗣彰) 19.96 23.35 China 24.2422.4919.9626.0623.31
41 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 20.63 24.49 China 22.4024.9120.6326.1529.38
42 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 22.45 24.66 China 28.4222.4528.7123.0322.53
43 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 17.00 25.01 China 27.6423.9529.1117.0023.44
44 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 18.02 25.08 China 25.2518.0224.6526.1625.34
45 Hao Li (李浩) 21.22 25.18 China 25.3024.02DNF26.2221.22
46 Hao Yuan (袁昊) 22.43 25.68 China 24.7129.6830.4422.4322.66
47 Peiqi Yu (俞培祺) 23.77 28.02 China 26.4532.6223.7731.2726.35
48 Feng Liu (刘峰) 24.59 29.20 China 25.6628.8024.5933.1341.58
49 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 25.28 30.82 China 37.6232.5025.2832.9327.04
50 Wenjie Zhou (周文捷) 24.48 31.96 China 30.4030.57DNF24.4834.90
51 Haikun Xu (徐海坤) 39.74 42.38 China 42.6744.0141.8339.7442.63

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.50 11.08 China 10.5013.1311.4510.6911.09
2 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 11.22 12.32 China 13.0012.3411.2215.3811.61
3 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.02 12.82 China 12.3312.4714.6113.6512.02
4 Ming Gao (高鸣) 11.15 13.34 China 16.1511.1513.5912.1314.31
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.48 13.38 China 14.4212.1713.5615.5911.48
6 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.91 13.40 China 14.0015.1713.0413.1510.91
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 13.18 13.93 China 14.2214.1113.1813.6514.02
8 Shenghe Ma (马省鹤) 11.71 15.11 China 16.6415.4513.4711.7116.40
9 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 13.43 15.23 China 16.3613.4315.3716.6613.95
10 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.68 15.47 China 16.8514.5015.0620.3813.68
11 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 12.88 15.49 China 15.9815.4022.3015.1012.88
12 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 14.06 15.52 China 15.5214.9616.9814.0616.08
13 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 14.78 15.58 China 15.6914.7815.6515.4115.77
14 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 14.76 16.69 China 14.9918.6014.7616.48DNF
15 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 13.66 16.77 China 13.6619.8334.8315.7514.72
16 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 15.43 16.82 China 16.3815.4316.2517.8318.08
17 Guanyu Liu (刘冠宇) 14.91 16.86 China 18.8316.4117.0614.9117.11
18 Li Gao (高力) 14.77 17.03 China 16.8017.9418.4514.7716.36
19 Yue Li (李岳) 16.06 17.13 China 16.0618.0418.0816.6016.76
20 Kun Zhang (张锟) 16.88 17.57 China 17.3816.8817.2518.0819.59
21 Tianhang Song (宋天航) 15.65 17.97 China 18.0219.0815.6516.8419.05
22 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 16.36 18.11 China 17.4119.2218.6616.3618.25
23 Qunkai Wang (王群凯) 13.41 18.17 China 22.4819.5618.4516.5113.41
24 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 18.68 19.51 China 19.5620.2118.7720.4618.68
25 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 18.13 DNF China 18.1324.1620.73DNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 9.88 11.87 China 10.159.8818.0011.6813.78
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.18 12.90 China 14.2715.9410.1811.4413.00
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 11.78 12.94 China 14.0617.1911.8612.9111.78
4 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.31 13.32 China 12.8114.3812.3113.5313.61
5 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.71 13.80 China 14.8812.7513.8614.7811.71
6 Ming Gao (高鸣) 13.50 14.08 China 14.1813.6514.4013.5014.81
7 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 12.01 14.27 China 16.1814.7812.0113.5914.44
8 Shenghe Ma (马省鹤) 13.65 17.12 China 15.6013.6519.4316.3321.47

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 2.21 2.49 China 2.212.592.582.31DNF
2 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.77 3.80 China 1.772.246.183.925.23
3 Ming Gao (高鸣) 4.25 4.56 China 4.594.434.664.255.83
4 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 2.91 5.25 China 8.032.915.134.506.11
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4.28 5.88 China 7.454.286.116.305.24
6 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.09 5.95 China 14.055.096.345.935.58
7 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 4.62 5.97 China 6.634.646.654.628.91
8 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 4.84 6.07 China 7.454.845.485.367.36
9 Li Gao (高力) 4.04 6.60 China 6.058.885.724.048.04
10 Sui Gao (高随) 5.42 6.60 China 7.006.867.845.425.95
11 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 6.27 6.71 China 6.277.056.346.748.87
12 Tianhang Song (宋天航) 3.49 6.72 China 5.313.496.728.1211.61
13 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 5.68 6.75 China 7.345.686.945.977.41
14 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 3.62 7.18 China 3.6210.587.505.558.50
15 Liping Jia (贾立平) 5.51 7.18 China 5.979.457.935.517.64
16 Yue Li (李岳) 5.77 7.29 China 5.776.898.196.7811.00
17 Rui Zhou (周锐) 5.76 7.75 China 12.026.467.765.769.02
18 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 5.03 7.84 China 5.036.456.6210.6310.44
19 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 5.40 8.11 China 13.495.407.108.628.60
20 Shida Feng (冯世达) 7.33 8.35 China 10.288.028.117.338.91
21 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 7.03 8.61 China 7.087.0314.2110.967.78
22 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 6.55 8.68 China 9.356.558.238.469.96
23 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 7.12 8.89 China 9.157.128.1513.169.36
24 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 6.63 9.01 China 7.8116.068.946.6310.28
25 Hao Li (李浩) 7.85 9.11 China 9.267.859.049.03DNF
26 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 8.75 9.27 China 8.958.7519.538.879.99
27 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 7.07 9.30 China 7.0713.599.517.9810.41
28 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 5.64 9.32 China 8.205.649.8313.589.93
29 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 4.20 9.42 China 10.704.2010.128.759.38
30 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 8.42 10.86 China 11.308.4210.8210.4519.61
31 Wenjie Zhou (周文捷) 7.47 12.20 China 13.7810.4212.8513.337.47
32 Xiao Feng (冯啸) 9.02 14.01 China DNF20.2110.369.0211.46
33 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 10.76 14.70 China 17.2113.8617.3710.7613.03
34 Feng Liu (刘峰) 6.01 19.58 China 30.256.0111.3117.1731.89

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 1.84 2.57 China 1.843.912.892.762.06
2 Ming Gao (高鸣) 3.87 4.83 China 4.353.875.175.184.96
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 2.95 4.95 China 3.982.955.505.465.40
4 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4.94 5.64 China 5.685.306.964.945.94
5 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 1.72 5.73 China 1.728.305.886.404.90
6 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4.19 6.21 China 7.414.195.636.256.75
7 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 4.65 6.23 China 6.606.385.71DNF4.65
8 Li Gao (高力) 5.66 6.27 China 7.145.665.727.185.96
9 Tianhang Song (宋天航) 5.61 6.32 China 6.866.476.476.025.61
10 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.72 6.55 China 8.825.788.045.725.84
11 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 6.16 6.62 China 6.446.476.1611.836.96
12 Sui Gao (高随) 5.34 7.42 China 8.055.3410.418.435.78
13 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 5.21 7.69 China 5.218.779.347.586.71
14 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 6.74 7.80 China 8.777.217.868.346.74
15 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 7.84 8.41 China 8.658.718.528.057.84
16 Yue Li (李岳) 7.32 8.70 China 9.1810.567.328.458.47
17 Rui Zhou (周锐) 6.27 10.16 China 18.467.6710.0812.736.27

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 36.44 41.10 China 46.5836.4439.0839.5244.69
2 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 47.91 51.89 China 58.7253.1647.9148.4654.06
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 52.51 55.86 China 52.511:01.2955.7554.4457.39
4 Tianhang Song (宋天航) 59.02 1:05.23 China 59.021:08.861:02.171:12.181:04.66
5 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 59.63 1:05.34 China 1:14.2559.631:02.831:03.791:09.40
6 Ming Gao (高鸣) 1:02.37 1:06.38 China 1:02.371:14.891:02.831:09.221:07.08
7 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1:08.63 1:16.17 China 1:08.631:44.591:16.221:19.071:13.21
8 Li Gao (高力) 1:12.74 1:18.41 China 1:12.741:19.891:22.671:17.431:17.90
9 Yue Li (李岳) 1:17.77 1:21.46 China 1:23.761:42.681:17.771:20.621:20.00
10 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 1:07.77 1:25.10 China DNF1:14.561:07.771:23.551:37.19
11 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:04.81 1:28.69 China 1:39.041:30.361:37.661:04.811:18.05
12 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 1:26.22 1:29.66 China 1:26.221:31.161:28.181:31.301:29.63
13 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:12.05 1:31.18 China 1:41.551:30.721:41.311:21.501:12.05
14 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 1:32.07 1:37.93 China 1:44.051:33.671:32.071:36.071:49.67
15 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 1:23.02 1:42.76 China 1:49.411:40.191:45.331:23.021:42.76
16 Sui Gao (高随) 1:28.26 1:46.13 China 2:04.241:42.131:28.261:48.801:47.47
17 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 1:38.40 1:48.87 China 1:47.441:58.551:38.401:48.441:50.72
18 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 1:57.82 2:09.30 China 1:57.822:15.062:44.832:04.562:08.29
19 Jian Zhang (张健) 1:59.09 2:14.67 China 1:59.501:59.092:30.19DNF2:14.33
20 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2:08.23 China 2:22.172:08.23
21 Penghui Zhang (张鹏慧) 2:09.90 China 2:09.902:10.38
22 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 2:56.56 China 3:20.572:56.56

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1:38.65 1:43.24 China 1:38.651:49.662:02.421:40.901:39.15
2 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:33.05 1:43.55 China 1:41.841:33.051:58.011:54.391:34.41
3 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1:52.74 2:08.23 China 1:52.742:12.862:14.012:15.791:57.82
4 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 1:51.61 2:13.94 China 2:09.722:33.561:51.612:07.402:24.69
5 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 2:07.50 2:26.07 China 2:07.502:19.762:33.832:24.632:39.40
6 Li Gao (高力) 2:11.25 2:34.53 China 2:28.302:48.582:26.722:57.882:11.25
7 Shenghe Ma (马省鹤) 2:33.61 China 2:33.61DNF
8 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 2:36.35 China 2:36.352:56.33
9 Penghui Zhang (张鹏慧) 3:15.73 China 4:26.203:15.73
10 Yue Li (李岳) 3:21.59 China 4:07.453:21.59
11 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 3:50.89 China DNF3:50.89

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 39.77 DNF China 1:25.9039.77DNF
2 Liping Jia (贾立平) 50.77 DNF China DNF1:01.4650.77
3 Li Gao (高力) 5:19.93 DNF China 5:19.93DNFDNF
4 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 5:24.38 DNF China 7:18.845:24.38DNF
5 Feng Liu (刘峰) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS
5 Yousen Liu (刘有森) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Liping Jia (贾立平) 17.71 20.78 China 17.7120.0721.8720.8021.48
2 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 21.29 23.94 China 24.0724.0021.2923.7628.47
3 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 22.52 24.17 China 24.5223.5522.5230.4024.43
4 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 21.44 25.43 China 24.0725.4321.4426.8028.94
5 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 22.47 25.44 China 22.4725.5523.9628.9026.81
6 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 16.10 25.96 China 20.29DNF16.1019.2838.31
7 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 25.18 27.92 China 25.4629.3129.0030.9025.18
8 Yue Li (李岳) 25.78 29.11 China 27.5025.7834.3428.8131.02
9 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 24.58 29.36 China 27.3424.5832.2237.5928.53
10 Kun Zhang (张锟) 24.13 29.76 China 30.2235.6524.1328.1630.89
11 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 27.90 31.18 China 27.9028.5636.8332.0232.97
12 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 26.77 33.32 China 29.6826.77DNF28.8041.47
13 Shida Feng (冯世达) 27.52 34.14 China 29.6929.7127.5243.0246.29
14 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 30.82 35.89 China 41.1935.3630.8234.1338.18
15 Ming Gao (高鸣) 31.06 36.28 China 31.0639.3437.5833.3837.88
16 Guanyu Liu (刘冠宇) 27.18 38.82 China DNF33.7727.1838.9743.73
17 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 29.72 39.32 China 47.6929.7245.1335.2137.63
18 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 29.74 40.15 China 51.6729.7445.0434.7940.61
19 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 39.78 42.33 China 40.0639.7845.0641.86DNF
20 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 47.28 53.62 China 47.2849.6758.3558.0553.15
21 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 45.55 53.66 China 1:04.43DNF45.5549.2447.31
22 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 51.66 1:11.84 China 1:04.281:37.301:22.781:08.4651.66
23 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 1:14.23 1:19.46 China 1:14.231:16.381:26.931:19.151:22.86
24 Feng Liu (刘峰) 1:06.26 1:22.04 China DNF1:21.761:23.521:06.261:20.84
25 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 1:33.10 1:45.48 China 1:48.441:45.571:42.421:49.161:33.10
26 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1:51.04 2:06.45 China 2:47.332:19.192:00.871:51.041:59.28

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Liping Jia (贾立平) 20.88 22.33 China 24.1320.9625.5020.8821.91
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 20.23 23.62 China 23.1320.2326.4621.7725.97
3 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 22.11 23.92 China 28.7923.7423.6922.1124.33
4 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 20.43 24.28 China 21.4127.9725.1620.4326.27
5 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 20.37 24.37 China 22.1728.0524.6820.3726.26
6 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 20.78 27.84 China 27.3035.2922.0934.1420.78
7 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 18.88 28.99 China 31.7629.1018.8830.7627.12

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 3.84 5.82 China 3.843.947.007.036.52
2 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 6.03 6.62 China 6.187.346.346.038.55
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 6.13 6.99 China 6.138.526.597.676.71
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4.60 7.50 China 10.975.947.149.424.60
5 Ming Gao (高鸣) 8.30 9.98 China 8.3014.218.5211.659.78
6 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 8.28 10.06 China 11.718.5915.968.289.89
7 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 8.08 12.65 China 9.6114.7215.9313.618.08
8 Haikun Xu (徐海坤) 9.18 12.87 China 11.4121.3814.919.1812.30
9 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 9.58 13.19 China 15.7211.579.5815.7212.27
10 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 10.85 13.59 China 15.8611.5110.8513.4117.46
11 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 11.79 14.39 China 15.8311.7913.6915.6813.81
12 Hao Yuan (袁昊) 9.49 14.45 China 12.5018.039.4914.5116.34
13 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 12.74 15.56 China 16.6114.3715.7133.7712.74
14 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 10.55 17.66 China 15.1919.6310.5520.3518.15
15 Li Gao (高力) 11.50 20.83 China 26.9011.5015.5020.0932.75
16 Penghui Zhang (张鹏慧) 20.50 22.77 China 21.4220.5025.6721.2226.82
17 Jian Zhang (张健) 15.78 23.50 China 31.9327.5215.7827.0815.91
18 Feng Liu (刘峰) 14.75 24.04 China DNF21.7723.6826.6814.75
19 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 20.96 25.58 China 27.7526.7720.9622.2138.44
20 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 8.80 25.87 China 22.8139.4126.7128.098.80
21 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 23.45 27.68 China 39.3229.6329.0323.4524.38
22 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 24.72 30.51 China 27.3434.63DNF29.5624.72
23 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 21.49 31.92 China 38.4722.3321.4934.9544.49
24 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 20.99 31.95 China 20.9923.5744.4627.811:24.19
25 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 19.07 33.97 China 19.0750.7120.7037.2743.95

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fan Yang (杨帆) 0.93 0.97 China 0.930.941.000.96DNF
2 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 0.90 1.05 China 0.910.940.901.31DNF
3 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 1.03 1.07 China 1.061.091.051.032.12
4 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1.15 1.17 China 1.171.151.171.161.22
5 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 0.84 1.36 China 0.842.300.913.220.88
6 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 1.21 1.40 China 1.841.301.301.591.21
7 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 1.09 1.41 China 1.611.15DNF1.461.09
8 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1.28 1.46 China 1.281.321.302.051.77
9 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1.36 1.60 China 1.361.841.364.021.59
10 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1.45 1.66 China 1.553.311.841.591.45
11 Li Gao (高力) 1.36 1.69 China 4.192.301.371.391.36
12 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 1.50 1.71 China 1.592.901.501.522.02
13 Feng Liu (刘峰) 1.43 1.72 China 1.831.451.432.491.89
14 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1.80 1.84 China 1.811.801.831.882.18
15 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 1.73 2.04 China 1.891.732.202.442.02
16 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1.31 2.08 China 1.311.652.582.902.02
17 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 1.73 2.14 China 2.133.491.832.471.73
18 Tianhui Yang (杨添辉) 1.72 2.17 China 1.831.721.722.953.83
19 Ming Gao (高鸣) 1.01 2.24 China 1.011.071.016.404.65
20 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 1.47 2.30 China 9.132.462.411.472.03
21 Xiao Feng (冯啸) 1.98 2.53 China 2.612.161.98DNF2.83
22 Yue Li (李岳) 1.92 2.98 China 2.324.431.922.793.82
23 Shida Feng (冯世达) 1.36 3.04 China 2.881.69DNF4.551.36
24 Rui Zhou (周锐) 2.12 3.15 China 2.333.78DNF2.123.35
25 Hao Li (李浩) 1.61 3.21 China 2.841.612.314.474.81
26 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 2.13 3.25 China 3.902.133.362.693.69
27 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 2.16 3.25 China 3.403.972.164.062.38
28 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 1.63 3.28 China 1.634.433.714.551.69
29 Sizhang Xue (薛嗣彰) 2.49 3.44 China 4.563.343.533.462.49
30 Jing Zhao (赵晶) 3.02 3.75 China 5.634.703.023.463.09
31 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 2.27 3.83 China 2.274.302.59DNF4.60

Magic Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 0.91 1.05 China 0.931.441.280.930.91
2 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1.15 1.19 China 1.151.701.171.211.18
3 Ming Gao (高鸣) 0.90 1.28 China 0.95DNF1.090.901.80
4 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 0.94 1.30 China 1.622.501.290.980.94
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1.22 1.33 China 1.431.311.221.331.34
6 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 1.05 1.37 China 1.05DNF1.131.881.09
7 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1.36 1.48 China 1.461.611.831.361.36
8 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 1.46 1.55 China 2.551.541.591.521.46
9 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 1.22 1.65 China 1.532.111.661.221.77
10 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 0.75 1.66 China 0.751.940.752.28DNF
11 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1.68 1.73 China 1.782.121.691.681.72
12 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1.27 1.82 China 1.272.021.591.84DNF
13 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1.30 1.85 China 1.302.111.852.031.68
14 Feng Liu (刘峰) 1.36 1.96 China 1.431.363.152.661.80
15 Li Gao (高力) 1.36 2.05 China 1.362.251.382.53DNF
16 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 1.97 2.05 China 2.081.97DNF2.022.06
17 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 1.77 2.07 China 1.772.271.783.332.16
18 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 1.94 2.08 China 2.141.981.942.962.11
19 Fan Yang (杨帆) 0.89 2.09 China 0.89DNF1.703.610.95

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 0.80 0.95 China 0.802.770.861.150.83
2 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 0.81 1.10 China 0.810.862.061.550.88
3 Haochen Wang (王皓辰) 1.08 1.15 China 1.101.161.811.191.08
4 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1.15 1.18 China 1.151.171.211.341.15
5 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1.28 1.34 China 1.281.301.371.341.45
6 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1.36 1.42 China 1.362.061.371.501.39
7 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 0.90 1.72 China 0.910.913.340.90DNF
8 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1.68 1.94 China 2.861.771.682.381.68
9 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 1.90 1.94 China 2.131.941.911.901.96
10 Ming Gao (高鸣) 0.86 2.56 China 0.862.14DNF1.084.45
11 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1.19 2.60 China 3.251.843.411.192.72
12 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 1.42 3.92 China 5.054.642.081.42DNF

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.66 WR 2.39 China 1.662.692.722.941.77
2 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 2.56 2.61 China 2.582.592.832.662.56
3 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2.59 2.79 China 2.593.462.832.912.63
4 Ming Gao (高鸣) 2.52 2.89 China 3.122.662.883.642.52
5 Li Gao (高力) 2.82 3.21 China 2.823.213.603.512.90
6 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.09 3.36 China 2.164.554.282.093.63
7 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 3.12 3.41 China 3.123.853.263.134.60
8 Shida Feng (冯世达) 2.89 3.44 China 3.933.252.893.623.45
9 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 3.25 3.92 China 4.634.133.253.903.72
10 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 3.65 4.04 China 5.843.933.944.253.65
11 Rui Zhou (周锐) 3.21 4.05 China 4.523.813.973.214.36
12 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 2.81 4.08 China 4.974.318.462.972.81
13 Yue Li (李岳) 3.88 4.33 China 4.314.805.613.883.89
14 Tianhui Yang (杨添辉) 3.92 4.38 China 4.783.923.974.389.17
15 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 3.08 4.65 China 4.505.843.62DNF3.08
16 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 2.84 4.86 China 4.912.843.476.206.76
17 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 4.72 5.00 China 4.815.465.434.774.72
18 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 4.95 5.59 China 7.125.835.755.204.95
19 Feng Liu (刘峰) 5.08 5.68 China 6.265.085.385.396.93
20 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 4.11 5.78 China 4.116.665.754.93DNF
21 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 4.23 6.20 China 5.004.824.238.79DNF
22 Hao Li (李浩) 4.72 6.64 China 9.31DNF4.724.745.87
23 Xudong Zhao (赵旭东) 7.50 8.00 China 7.657.50DNF7.718.65
24 Sizhang Xue (薛嗣彰) 7.35 8.12 China 7.847.57DNF8.967.35
25 Jing Zhao (赵晶) 8.57 9.45 China 13.4410.459.218.578.69
26 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 7.06 9.81 China 7.2214.66DNF7.557.06
27 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 7.55 12.07 China 7.5515.1211.9013.9110.40

Master Magic Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.05 2.16 China 2.052.342.082.972.06
2 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 2.09 2.24 China 2.222.342.152.098.56
3 Ming Gao (高鸣) 2.37 2.61 China 2.372.682.652.532.66
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2.52 2.74 China 2.663.282.522.912.65
5 Li Gao (高力) 2.63 3.01 China 2.713.333.002.633.56
6 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1.84 3.02 China 1.843.533.532.942.59
7 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 3.00 3.40 China 3.483.303.003.415.44
8 Shida Feng (冯世达) 2.93 3.56 China 3.653.163.874.092.93
9 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 2.93 3.69 China 3.134.082.93DNF3.86
10 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 3.21 3.76 China 3.213.81DNF3.663.81
11 Rui Zhou (周锐) 2.65 3.82 China 2.654.404.272.804.78
12 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 3.12 4.28 China 4.613.128.543.874.37
13 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 4.03 4.45 China 5.914.124.214.035.01
14 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 3.21 4.47 China 6.513.243.213.657.63
15 Yue Li (李岳) 3.98 4.59 China 3.986.034.924.564.29

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.94 2.23 China 1.944.722.192.382.13
2 Ming Gao (高鸣) 2.46 2.68 China 2.462.952.532.574.38
3 Li Gao (高力) 2.65 2.73 China 2.802.712.683.472.65
4 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.80 2.89 China 2.553.311.802.803.43
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2.61 2.98 China 2.693.782.613.432.83
6 Shida Feng (冯世达) 2.66 3.12 China 2.942.663.415.273.02
7 Jingyu Fan (范竟宇) 3.33 3.54 China 3.393.504.473.333.72
8 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 2.53 3.55 China 3.304.564.692.802.53
9 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 3.79 4.33 China 3.794.44DNF4.084.47
10 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 3.06 4.34 China 3.476.003.556.183.06