Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Tallinn Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko
Latvia
3
Aigar Truija
Estonia
1
Aleksandr Tepljakov
Estonia
4
Alfred Saidlo
Estonia
3
Andreas Pung
Estonia
5
Andreas Trink
Estonia
3
Andrei Solntsev
Estonia
5
Anrijs Šarakovs
Latvia
3
Anti Ingel
Estonia
3
Artūrs Cīrulis
Latvia
2
Artūrs Smiltnieks
Latvia
3
Arvo-Mart Elvisto
Estonia
1
Cordelia Violet Paap
Estonia
4
Daniil Mudrov
Russia
3
David Nugis
Estonia
4
David Olenevitš
Estonia
1
Dmitry Piir
Russia
3
Eduards Zabarovskis
Latvia
3
Edvinas Tamašauskas
Lithuania
1
Emils Gaujenietis
Latvia
3
Erik Kippus
Estonia
6
Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs
Latvia
4
Fyodor Fedyaev
Russia
1
Gert Kevin Aamisepp
Estonia
4
Henrijs Lācis
Latvia
1
Ilja Nardjužev
Estonia
2
Ivans Nazarovs
Latvia
3
Ivo Kruusamägi
Estonia
1
Jan Erik Soosaar
Estonia
4
Jekabs Blanks
Latvia
3
Kaur Kenk
Estonia
4
Kert Kurist
Estonia
3
Krišjānis Martins Ivanovs
Latvia
2
Krišjānis Nurža
Latvia
3
Kristians Kisis
Latvia
3
Kristofers Balodis
Latvia
2
Leho Hiienurm
Estonia
2
Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов)
Russia
4
Linus Mayer Nordström
Sweden
2
Luka Puumets
Estonia
2
Mark Nedashkovski
Estonia
4
Markus Muzikants
Latvia
2
Martti Elvisto
Estonia
4
Miķelis Ādamsons-Pedčenko
Latvia
1
Mikus Lembergs
Latvia
5
Nikita Slavinski
Estonia
3
Oscar Robin Uusna
Estonia
1
Ralf Kaljumäe
Estonia
1
Ralf Marcus Veedler
Estonia
3
Reinis Keiselis
Latvia
3
Remo Pihel
Estonia
5
Richard-Mattias Prints
Estonia
6
Rio Truija
Estonia
5
Roberts Dreijers
Latvia
2
Rohan Pilt
Estonia
3
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns
Latvia
6
Saveliy Fedyaev
Russia
2
Sten Vällo
Estonia
1
Taniel Voogne
Estonia
4
Tarmo Pungas
Estonia
3
Taylor McLaughlin
United States
1
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Spain
6
Tobias Nikopensius
Estonia
4
Uku Kruusamägi
Estonia
5
Valeri Kozlov
Estonia
3
Vilius Ribinskas
Lithuania
6
Vladislav Arinenko
Estonia
4
Yaani Shah
United States
5
1 first-timer + 67 returners = 68 people
7 regions
64
57
5
13
31
42
>
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK