Speed Days Kielce 2017


Date
Oct 14 - 15, 2017
City
Kielce, Poland
Venue

MOSiR Kielce

Address
ul. ks. Piotr Ściegiennego 8, 25–033 Kielce
Details

Hala Sportowa Stadion Kielce

Website
Speed Days Kielce 2017 website
WCA Delegate
Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact

Przemysław Piątek

Information

Entry fee: 40 PLN
Competitors limit: 80

Events
Competitors
76
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.64 7.96 Poland 9.596.647.998.477.41
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.75 8.99 Poland 7.758.918.529.5311.18
3 Breandan Vallance 8.67 9.02 United Kingdom 8.838.679.019.459.22
4 Jakub Kipa 7.65 9.06 Poland 9.619.0912.037.658.47
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.83 9.32 Poland 9.4710.308.839.608.89
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.58 9.38 Poland 11.728.589.438.839.87
7 Jan Zych 8.29 10.24 Poland 12.539.7312.198.808.29
8 Szymon Malinowski 8.85 10.26 Poland 8.8516.6210.8010.569.41
9 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 10.06 10.36 Norway 10.21DNF10.2310.6510.06
10 Michał Krasowski 9.38 10.44 Poland 11.5611.719.879.389.90
11 Marko Striieshyn 9.71 10.53 Ukraine 10.059.7113.6711.3210.21
12 Mateusz Gil 8.37 10.62 Poland 8.3711.709.5210.7911.55
13 Rafał Waryszak 9.33 11.13 Poland 11.1715.2711.4010.839.33
14 Michał Halczuk 9.43 11.19 Poland 12.7610.0313.529.4310.77
15 Wojciech Barciaga 9.36 11.53 Poland 12.7224.5110.949.3610.93
16 Szymon Jeziorski 9.82 11.56 Poland 12.3423.379.8211.3411.01
17 Igor Kowalczyk 9.89 11.65 Poland 11.0413.539.8910.37DNF
18 Cezary Rokita 11.54 12.55 Poland 11.9111.5414.8013.3012.45
19 Tymon Kolasiński 11.97 12.65 Poland 12.1114.4211.9712.7113.12
20 Krzysztof Bober 11.31 12.68 Poland 12.8412.6012.6020.5911.31
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 8.62 12.82 Poland 13.5313.4014.4811.538.62
22 Patryk Kozieł 12.30 13.13 Poland 13.1612.3015.6012.9013.33
23 Joachim Więckowski 11.18 13.16 Poland 14.5011.6611.1813.7814.04
24 Michał Mlostek 10.88 13.20 Poland 14.8311.9512.8110.8815.05
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.98 13.59 Poland 10.9817.3311.8314.0514.90
26 Franciszek Fidos 12.87 13.87 Poland 14.5813.3212.8713.7015.51
27 Mateusz Szwugier 9.78 13.93 Poland 14.6413.9714.9113.179.78
28 Jakub Kucharczyk 12.77 14.17 Poland 16.6612.7812.7715.4114.33
29 Dominik Czechowski 10.98 14.30 Poland 10.9814.7912.1016.0016.03
30 Jakub Bartos 12.15 14.33 Poland 13.4614.9412.1514.6017.04
31 Adrian Dudek 13.60 14.37 Poland 14.4213.6015.4915.0313.66
32 Przemysław Rogalski 12.85 14.41 Poland 15.9813.6116.2012.8513.63
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.73 14.61 Poland 12.7314.3815.7917.0313.66
34 Dominik Górny 14.32 14.89 Poland 14.3215.3514.8618.1214.45
35 Ignacy Zagajewski 12.09 14.99 Poland 17.0114.3516.4214.2112.09
36 Maksymilian Starzak 14.38 15.12 Poland 15.4615.1514.3814.7617.63
37 Jakub Burak 13.73 15.42 Poland 17.9113.7316.9715.5113.77
38 Michał Woźniak 14.62 15.67 Poland 14.6216.1416.0017.3014.87
39 Wiktor Smorąg 12.70 15.85 Poland 15.1619.6613.6518.7512.70
40 Marek Dąbrowski 12.82 15.88 Poland 14.8115.3912.8217.4419.39
41 Witali Bułatow 12.92 16.20 Poland 22.0514.7616.1112.9217.72
42 Maksymilian Majcher 15.18 17.36 Poland 18.7915.6519.8017.6415.18
43 Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.13 17.45 Poland 19.6015.8516.9015.1326.27
44 Michał Zdziech 15.53 17.45 Poland 18.0015.5320.7317.4416.92
45 Patryk Skrzyński 13.34 17.46 Poland 19.6319.0413.3419.3613.97
46 Konrad Leśniak 14.25 17.99 Poland 17.6314.2519.1917.1421.09
47 Mateusz Kotwica 17.87 19.16 Poland 20.07DNF19.1018.3017.87
48 Jakub Chmiel 18.71 19.49 Poland 22.5819.4118.7120.1218.94
49 Filip Owsiany 15.89 20.61 Poland 22.1620.6335.0415.8919.03
50 Szymon Bajor 18.88 21.89 Poland 23.0618.8820.9523.2521.65
51 Kacper Gajewski 19.44 22.84 Poland 19.4426.7321.4026.2020.91
52 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 20.77 23.81 Poland 20.7721.66DNF28.3521.41
53 Jakub Piasecki 20.64 23.82 Poland 24.0323.8020.64DNF23.63
54 Mateusz Rak 22.74 25.04 Poland 22.9826.7922.74DNF25.35
55 Gabriel Sierpień 23.48 25.08 Poland 23.4835.3825.1823.9626.11
56 Marcel Nycz 20.29 25.63 Poland 29.8120.2925.7330.0621.36
57 Mateusz Wich 24.22 26.39 Poland 24.6928.8831.0825.5924.22
58 Miłosz Ludwinek 20.77 28.02 Poland 27.0723.9344.7433.0520.77
59 Mateusz Jelonek 26.27 31.23 Poland 33.0234.8226.2729.7430.94
60 Oliwia Jaworska 26.34 31.87 Poland 34.9528.3847.0026.3432.27
61 Maciek Moćko 33.00 34.71 Poland 33.0036.5734.3335.1634.64
62 Przemysław Piątek 32.42 35.67 Poland 37.9035.2641.6733.8532.42
63 Adam Czarnecki 31.45 35.85 Poland 31.4539.5035.6639.9532.39
64 Maciej Popenda 35.54 40.87 Poland 41.9838.6035.5448.6542.04
65 Jakub Lisiecki 34.74 42.82 Poland DNF34.7435.6447.9244.91
66 Krzysztof Zając 38.78 47.05 Poland 38.78DNF44.6048.4748.08
67 Bartosz Skuła 41.98 51.40 Poland 1:03.6557.0441.9853.3843.78
68 Piotr Dąbrowski 56.66 1:07.02 Poland 1:12.721:00.601:11.2356.661:09.23
69 Janusz Trzepizur 1:15.19 1:20.09 Poland 2:48.181:15.191:23.021:17.041:20.21
70 Jakub Popenda 1:03.98 1:32.27 Poland 1:29.931:03.981:34.571:32.323:13.51

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.61 8.43 Poland 7.617.998.928.538.76
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.89 8.91 Poland 9.667.979.839.116.89
3 Jan Zych 8.56 9.45 Poland 8.7712.408.5610.209.39
4 Breandan Vallance 8.73 9.60 United Kingdom 10.418.7916.308.739.61
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.13 9.67 Poland 12.489.178.138.6611.17
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.12 9.69 Poland 8.129.489.729.979.88
7 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.41 9.73 Norway 9.4113.579.919.599.68
8 Wojciech Barciaga 9.15 9.74 Poland 9.159.3912.5010.099.75
9 Michał Rzewuski 7.81 9.96 Poland 11.567.819.9310.819.13
10 Marko Striieshyn 9.45 10.18 Ukraine 10.3810.1210.3310.109.45
11 Michał Halczuk 8.51 10.30 Poland 11.789.8012.949.328.51
12 Jonatan Kłosko 8.61 10.44 Poland 8.619.1211.7210.4814.62
13 Mateusz Gil 9.26 10.81 Poland 10.9412.5610.249.2611.25
14 Tymon Kolasiński 9.50 11.71 Poland 11.1411.489.5012.5215.29
15 Michał Krasowski 8.89 11.78 Poland 8.8915.3113.2712.099.99
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.27 11.81 Poland 11.0313.6911.3513.069.27
17 Cezary Rokita 10.40 11.93 Poland 12.2910.7414.0610.4012.75
18 Szymon Jeziorski 9.51 12.15 Poland 11.119.5112.7012.65DNF
19 Igor Kowalczyk 10.62 12.15 Poland 11.6910.6910.6214.08DNF
20 Franciszek Fidos 9.26 12.22 Poland 13.3812.7111.9611.999.26
21 Mateusz Szwugier 11.36 12.37 Poland 12.2614.1311.3612.0512.81
22 Krzysztof Bober 10.18 12.46 Poland 12.7313.4410.1812.5712.09
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.97 12.48 Poland 14.0111.1014.249.9712.34
24 Dominik Czechowski 10.52 12.65 Poland 11.2015.9510.5212.8313.92
25 Dominik Górny 11.45 12.66 Poland 12.5614.2111.4513.4611.95
26 Przemysław Rogalski 10.68 12.71 Poland 12.3417.6613.0610.6812.74
27 Michał Mlostek 12.00 12.94 Poland 12.2312.0013.6412.9414.25
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.46 13.56 Poland 12.4613.0714.8912.7318.03
29 Rafał Waryszak 9.63 13.68 Poland 12.6414.5215.9113.879.63
30 Wiktor Smorąg 11.51 14.21 Poland 13.8714.6816.3014.0911.51
31 Maksymilian Majcher 12.80 14.33 Poland 14.9115.6114.0112.8014.06
32 Jakub Burak 10.79 14.40 Poland 10.7920.1513.9515.4513.81
33 Joachim Więckowski 10.90 14.40 Poland 16.0010.9013.5013.6916.91
34 Patryk Skrzyński 12.91 14.40 Poland 14.8212.9114.1814.2118.59
35 Ignacy Zagajewski 13.46 14.42 Poland 15.0714.5213.4613.6716.74
36 Michał Woźniak 12.40 14.57 Poland 13.8012.4016.6216.6013.30
37 Jakub Kucharczyk 12.17 14.80 Poland 12.1714.0116.8614.3516.03
38 Adrian Dudek 13.55 15.38 Poland 14.9816.53DNF13.5514.62
39 Jakub Bartos 12.89 15.45 Poland 14.8515.8215.6815.9612.89
40 Konrad Leśniak 12.38 15.57 Poland 12.3816.6314.2015.8916.78
41 Patryk Kozieł 12.52 15.60 Poland 16.3213.4317.04DNF12.52
42 Maksymilian Starzak 14.18 15.83 Poland 15.7715.7314.1815.9816.41
43 Witali Bułatow 15.59 16.17 Poland 17.6516.1415.6516.7115.59
44 Michał Zdziech 14.34 17.27 Poland 14.3418.7715.9318.0617.81
45 Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.24 17.50 Poland 15.5519.2415.2418.9318.03
46 Marek Dąbrowski 17.30 17.76 Poland 17.7917.3018.7417.3018.18
47 Kacper Gajewski 16.49 18.44 Poland 16.4918.7818.0424.7218.51
48 Mateusz Kotwica 14.29 20.27 Poland 14.2923.1521.4418.7020.67
49 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.46 20.45 Poland 19.4620.0020.7122.1620.64
50 Filip Owsiany 18.32 20.66 Poland 18.3221.5321.69DNF18.75
51 Jakub Chmiel 14.81 20.73 Poland 16.0623.7514.8123.6522.47
52 Szymon Bajor 18.12 20.93 Poland 23.7220.1718.1222.4020.22

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.67 7.69 Poland 10.186.677.778.496.80
2 Breandan Vallance 7.66 8.84 United Kingdom 8.029.1610.117.669.35
3 Jakub Kipa 7.47 9.03 Poland 9.698.758.707.479.64
4 Karol Zakrzewski 7.55 9.22 Poland 10.857.878.9311.197.55
5 Łukasz Burliga 8.18 9.49 Poland 9.719.819.399.368.18
6 Jan Zych 9.09 9.53 Poland 9.229.3610.0010.189.09
7 Szymon Malinowski 7.87 10.06 Poland 7.87DNF11.0810.029.08
8 Marko Striieshyn 9.73 10.35 Ukraine 11.099.7510.2011.129.73
9 Wojciech Barciaga 8.84 11.25 Poland 10.0819.828.8412.6910.98
10 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.35 11.55 Norway 10.0713.3411.279.3513.31

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.99 2.18 Poland 2.362.142.031.994.94
2 Michał Krasowski 1.66 2.51 Poland 1.662.912.632.412.49
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2.04 2.61 Poland 3.072.38DNF2.042.39
4 Jan Zych 2.03 2.68 Poland 3.882.032.962.692.39
5 Ernest Seroczyński 2.20 2.74 Poland 3.412.222.202.596.87
6 Michał Rzewuski 1.51 2.88 Poland 2.831.513.592.832.98
7 Szymon Jeziorski 1.85 3.20 Poland 1.853.932.902.775.36
8 Michał Woźniak 2.53 3.24 Poland 7.024.082.912.722.53
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.37 3.34 Poland 2.374.742.393.474.17
10 Jakub Kipa 2.51 3.36 Poland 2.513.873.057.163.15
11 Mateusz Gil 2.96 3.41 Poland 3.223.714.162.963.29
12 Tymon Kolasiński 2.50 3.49 Poland 4.104.582.502.573.80
13 Wojciech Barciaga 2.96 3.49 Poland 3.873.293.326.402.96
14 Maksymilian Majcher 3.10 3.53 Poland 3.564.923.103.763.26
15 Igor Kowalczyk 2.99 3.65 Poland 3.494.072.995.743.40
16 Szymon Malinowski 2.55 3.69 Poland 6.862.552.612.575.88
17 Michał Mlostek 2.18 3.70 Poland 2.184.052.315.304.74
18 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 3.00 3.77 Norway 4.774.493.493.343.00
19 Wiktor Smorąg 2.84 3.85 Poland 3.713.915.172.843.92
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3.30 3.86 Poland 4.606.733.303.433.54
21 Rafał Waryszak 3.10 4.05 Poland 4.894.064.223.103.88
22 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.85 4.06 Poland 2.853.657.464.663.88
23 Michał Halczuk 3.88 4.48 Poland 5.523.884.255.064.14
24 Jakub Bonarski 4.01 4.54 Poland DNF4.974.264.394.01
25 Krzysztof Bober 4.11 4.55 Poland 4.404.117.264.384.86
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.86 4.57 Poland 4.654.124.933.865.25
27 Mateusz Kotwica 2.64 4.76 Poland 2.646.233.634.43DNF
28 Jakub Bartos 3.75 4.88 Poland 4.639.385.053.754.97
29 Jakub Kucharczyk 3.00 4.95 Poland 3.005.515.563.776.34
30 Marko Striieshyn 3.38 5.06 Ukraine 4.104.836.263.386.30
31 Franciszek Fidos 4.01 5.20 Poland 5.374.014.815.425.43
32 Dominik Czechowski 3.30 5.34 Poland 3.307.034.485.935.62
33 Mateusz Wich 4.87 5.35 Poland 5.077.375.554.875.44
34 Emil Pawelczyk 2.94 5.38 Poland 5.415.282.947.925.46
35 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.46 5.42 Poland 3.463.536.487.826.25
36 Patryk Kozieł 3.72 5.57 Poland 6.685.303.724.748.07
37 Marek Dąbrowski 3.62 5.65 Poland 6.173.624.436.736.34
38 Kacper Gajewski 4.75 5.70 Poland 5.416.675.026.934.75
39 Jakub Burak 5.08 5.88 Poland 5.759.166.195.085.71
40 Konrad Leśniak 5.32 6.06 Poland 5.826.385.326.535.97
41 Michał Zdziech 4.92 6.75 Poland 4.926.647.86DNF5.74
42 Mateusz Rak 5.24 7.35 Poland 5.247.626.627.829.58
43 Krzysztof Zając 5.36 7.44 Poland 5.368.319.768.515.51
44 Szymon Bajor 5.35 7.51 Poland 5.356.866.3610.179.31
45 Witali Bułatow 5.01 7.93 Poland 5.018.238.547.0116.01
46 Jakub Piasecki 4.18 7.96 Poland 9.245.998.654.1810.14
47 Marcel Nycz 5.16 DNF Poland DNF5.16DNF5.289.72
48 Adrian Dudek 6.07 Poland 6.316.07
49 Maciek Moćko 6.21 Poland 6.218.09
50 Patryk Skrzyński 6.30 Poland DNF6.30
51 Cezary Rokita 6.59 Poland 9.196.59
52 Miłosz Ludwinek 7.46 Poland DNF7.46
53 Mateusz Jelonek 7.51 Poland 7.518.57
54 Jakub Chmiel 7.61 Poland 7.897.61
55 Jakub Lisiecki 7.72 Poland 7.7213.91
56 Gabriel Sierpień 7.81 Poland 7.818.51
57 Mateusz Szwugier 8.14 Poland 8.14DNF
58 Miłosz Widuliński 9.18 Poland 9.459.18
59 Bartosz Skuła 13.04 Poland 13.0432.63
60 Maciej Popenda 15.51 Poland 17.9515.51
61 Janusz Trzepizur 26.28 Poland 26.2828.54

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.57 1.83 Poland 1.831.982.891.571.67
2 Michał Krasowski 1.73 2.03 Poland 1.732.642.581.751.77
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1.94 2.27 Poland 1.942.032.673.652.12
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.69 2.43 Poland 1.803.373.832.131.69
5 Jakub Kipa 1.81 2.54 Poland 2.453.073.681.812.09
6 Mateusz Gil 2.39 3.08 Poland 2.514.165.912.392.57
7 Szymon Jeziorski 2.13 3.15 Poland 5.302.263.512.133.69
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.16 3.22 Poland 3.033.093.553.682.16
9 Michał Rzewuski 1.59 3.31 Poland 1.596.331.781.83DNF
10 Wojciech Barciaga 2.13 3.34 Poland 3.253.993.113.672.13
11 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2.40 3.44 Norway 6.053.584.122.402.63
12 Szymon Malinowski 2.98 3.66 Poland 3.383.554.064.092.98
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.05 3.69 Poland 3.683.803.963.053.60
14 Wiktor Smorąg 3.45 3.73 Poland 3.713.454.193.713.76
15 Tymon Kolasiński 3.48 3.76 Poland 3.605.183.943.743.48
16 Rafał Waryszak 2.36 3.86 Poland 4.763.273.544.942.36
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.08 3.95 Poland DNF3.514.032.084.30
18 Michał Woźniak 1.88 4.06 Poland DNF5.273.783.141.88
19 Igor Kowalczyk 3.64 4.13 Poland 4.174.024.424.203.64
20 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.03 4.41 Poland 4.174.444.034.636.15
21 Michał Mlostek 3.03 4.43 Poland 3.684.794.833.035.33
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.63 4.52 Poland 4.315.115.284.132.63
23 Marek Dąbrowski 2.45 4.58 Poland 4.514.654.597.562.45
24 Mateusz Wich 2.74 4.70 Poland 3.805.634.745.562.74
25 Krzysztof Bober 2.48 4.72 Poland DNF4.793.815.572.48
26 Jakub Kucharczyk 4.32 4.80 Poland 4.604.435.386.244.32
27 Jakub Bartos 1.88 4.89 Poland 5.005.155.554.521.88
28 Witali Bułatow 3.89 5.04 Poland 4.215.645.287.103.89
29 Mateusz Kotwica 3.97 5.08 Poland 5.496.154.844.913.97
30 Szymon Bajor 2.99 5.13 Poland DNF2.995.915.493.98
31 Maksymilian Majcher 4.62 5.26 Poland 5.615.559.494.624.63
32 Patryk Kozieł 3.81 5.34 Poland 5.645.11DNF5.273.81
33 Konrad Leśniak 3.82 5.54 Poland 3.826.1010.493.906.63
34 Marko Striieshyn 5.01 5.54 Ukraine 5.825.625.015.555.45
35 Kacper Gajewski 4.49 5.68 Poland 5.605.286.166.344.49
36 Michał Zdziech 2.83 5.69 Poland 6.706.025.485.562.83
37 Franciszek Fidos 2.67 5.76 Poland 8.686.686.304.312.67
38 Jakub Burak 3.91 5.96 Poland 5.237.249.075.423.91
39 Dominik Czechowski 4.50 6.25 Poland 6.294.508.184.687.78
40 Mateusz Rak 5.45 7.03 Poland 7.345.688.0811.285.45
41 Krzysztof Zając 4.56 8.02 Poland 7.564.568.937.5610.06

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.88 2.49 Poland 1.884.673.342.151.98
2 Jan Zych 2.09 2.68 Poland 2.462.636.222.092.94
3 Jakub Kipa 1.87 3.29 Poland 4.952.913.361.873.61
4 Szymon Jeziorski 3.25 3.68 Poland 3.814.413.253.743.48
5 Michał Krasowski 2.44 3.98 Poland 4.243.734.852.443.97
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05 4.06 Poland 4.563.933.683.056.63
7 Mateusz Gil 2.81 4.09 Poland 3.493.877.062.814.91
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1.79 5.12 Poland 5.965.335.041.794.99

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 27.73 31.12 Poland 34.6730.9327.7646.3027.73
2 Łukasz Burliga 33.64 35.48 Poland 38.2836.2134.2033.6436.03
3 Karol Zakrzewski 32.15 35.52 Poland 32.371:08.4332.1534.4139.78
4 Jakub Kipa 33.23 37.30 Poland 33.2339.1335.7040.3837.06
5 Michał Halczuk 36.71 39.65 Poland 42.7039.7739.4136.7139.76
6 Breandan Vallance 32.87 39.73 United Kingdom 32.8738.3942.0940.2240.59
7 Szymon Malinowski 36.12 39.96 Poland 41.9139.0346.5136.1238.93
8 Marko Striieshyn 33.95 40.08 Ukraine 39.8333.9545.7740.2340.19
9 Jan Zych 35.34 42.15 Poland 35.3447.1040.1442.2744.05
10 Emil Pawelczyk 37.32 43.20 Poland 43.4147.4143.2042.9837.32
11 Jonatan Kłosko 41.15 43.26 Poland 42.5947.8944.1243.0641.15
12 Cezary Rokita 41.77 43.80 Poland 42.5246.3842.5141.7747.63
13 Michał Mlostek 39.37 45.15 Poland 48.2139.3742.1045.1451.45
14 Rafał Waryszak 39.70 46.15 Poland 43.1149.0052.5539.7046.34
15 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 42.96 46.36 Norway 47.8844.2558.3342.9646.94
16 Michał Krasowski 37.84 46.75 Poland 37.8449.141:39.0447.7443.37
17 Wojciech Barciaga 39.90 48.22 Poland 49.2648.8949.0146.7639.90
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.23 49.08 Poland 47.5043.2345.841:03.1053.90
19 Mateusz Gil 35.38 49.65 Poland 50.6750.1635.3848.1350.65
20 Adrian Dudek 44.72 50.98 Poland 44.721:15.2753.1447.9451.87
21 Szymon Jeziorski 46.24 51.32 Poland 46.2451.4350.1756.7152.37
22 Tymon Kolasiński 46.32 51.81 Poland 1:06.6554.2148.4452.7946.32
23 Jakub Bartos 47.78 51.94 Poland 47.7855.5650.0354.8250.98
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 47.92 51.96 Poland 47.9257.8949.6455.3450.89
25 Krzysztof Bober 50.84 54.66 Poland 1:08.4054.0455.5350.8454.40
26 Joachim Więckowski 52.32 57.17 Poland 52.3254.041:03.93DNF53.54
27 Przemysław Rogalski 52.99 57.84 Poland 52.9955.171:01.421:00.7257.64
28 Patryk Skrzyński 52.87 58.29 Poland 1:00.3052.871:03.1954.281:00.30
29 Igor Kowalczyk 55.09 Poland 1:12.1755.09
30 Dominik Czechowski 55.44 Poland 55.441:05.16
31 Ernest Seroczyński 56.55 Poland 57.2456.55
32 Patryk Kozieł 59.56 Poland 59.561:11.79
33 Maksymilian Majcher 59.71 Poland 59.71DNF
34 Franciszek Fidos 1:01.34 Poland DNF1:01.34
35 Jakub Bonarski 1:03.97 Poland 1:03.97DNF
36 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:07.03 Poland 1:07.031:19.99
37 Mateusz Szwugier 1:07.73 Poland 1:15.261:07.73
38 Marek Dąbrowski 1:09.75 Poland 1:16.141:09.75
39 Konrad Leśniak 1:09.78 Poland 1:09.781:22.70
40 Maksymilian Starzak 1:10.99 Poland 1:30.351:10.99
41 Michał Woźniak 1:11.26 Poland 1:35.241:11.26
42 Marcel Nycz 1:11.71 Poland DNF1:11.71
43 Mateusz Kotwica 1:12.87 Poland 1:12.871:17.71
44 Jakub Burak 1:14.47 Poland 1:14.471:35.46
45 Wiktor Smorąg 1:15.08 Poland 1:35.011:15.08
46 Michał Zdziech 1:19.44 Poland 1:19.441:25.18
47 Witali Bułatow 1:21.81 Poland 1:36.061:21.81
48 Szymon Bajor 1:25.05 Poland 1:25.05DNF
49 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:27.80 Poland 1:27.801:28.67
50 Gabriel Sierpień 1:38.51 Poland 1:56.211:38.51
51 Jakub Kucharczyk 1:39.37 Poland 1:45.101:39.37
52 Mateusz Wich 1:42.63 Poland 2:23.861:42.63
53 Kacper Gajewski 1:44.31 Poland 2:05.881:44.31
54 Mateusz Rak 1:52.97 Poland 2:05.021:52.97
55 Jakub Piasecki 1:56.87 Poland 1:56.872:08.39
56 Mateusz Jelonek 2:22.22 Poland 2:22.222:43.63
57 Miłosz Widuliński 2:33.10 Poland DNF2:33.10
58 Maciej Popenda 2:35.96 Poland DNF2:35.96
59 Maciek Moćko 2:45.72 Poland 2:45.722:58.72

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 29.03 32.87 Poland 31.5433.1929.0333.87DNF
2 Karol Zakrzewski 31.60 35.65 Poland 31.6032.4437.9236.8137.69
3 Łukasz Burliga 32.52 36.07 Poland 38.0341.7032.8437.3532.52
4 Marko Striieshyn 35.73 39.50 Ukraine 38.5246.4135.7341.8138.16
5 Szymon Malinowski 37.91 39.79 Poland 43.6739.2140.8839.2737.91
6 Michał Halczuk 39.07 40.53 Poland 40.8741.3839.07DNF39.33
7 Breandan Vallance 33.13 41.28 United Kingdom 33.1343.50DNF41.7338.62
8 Jakub Kipa 40.76 41.45 Poland 40.7940.9542.6240.7644.86

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 28.76 35.58 Poland 44.3633.6128.76
2 Krzysztof Bober 48.25 DNF Poland 48.2557.09DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 1:03.21 DNF Poland DNF1:03.21DNF
4 Ernest Seroczyński 1:29.70 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:29.70
5 Mateusz Gil 1:32.17 1:37.53 Poland 1:32.171:37.951:42.46
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.05 DNF Poland 1:48.051:59.93DNF
7 Michał Krasowski 2:47.00 DNF Poland 2:47.00DNF2:49.65
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:42.42 DNF Poland 3:42.42DNFDNS
9 Krzysztof Kasprzak 7:43.08 DNF Poland 7:43.08DNSDNS
10 Franciszek Fidos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Jan Zych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Marko Striieshyn DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
10 Mateusz Kotwica DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Mateusz Szwugier DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Michał Mlostek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Szymon Malinowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Łukasz Burliga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 10.52 13.23 Poland 12.7810.5215.0011.9117.21
2 Karol Zakrzewski 10.60 13.91 Poland 10.6013.2414.2118.0914.29
3 Michał Rzewuski 12.35 14.99 Poland 12.3515.1416.7115.8513.99
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.52 16.44 Norway 17.4715.5228.7116.2915.57
5 Łukasz Burliga 15.29 16.48 Poland 15.8617.5515.2916.8716.70
6 Jakub Kipa 15.50 16.65 Poland 15.5017.9116.1318.5715.91
7 Jan Zych 16.30 17.30 Poland 27.8318.0817.1816.3016.64
8 Emil Pawelczyk 15.12 18.02 Poland 21.9715.1215.7821.1217.15
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.96 18.54 Poland 25.7123.0816.3914.9616.14
10 Szymon Malinowski 15.63 18.83 Poland 19.6917.5020.0119.3115.63
11 Rafał Waryszak 16.20 18.87 Poland 19.2519.4219.2316.2018.12
12 Breandan Vallance 17.07 19.88 United Kingdom 18.6532.0517.0723.6517.34
13 Wojciech Barciaga 17.61 20.22 Poland 19.8721.5822.6717.6119.20
14 Franciszek Fidos 19.84 20.80 Poland 31.5819.8420.7120.0421.64
15 Michał Krasowski 17.85 21.95 Poland 27.0619.7719.0327.2617.85
16 Michał Mlostek 18.01 22.03 Poland 23.2633.0121.8618.0120.97
17 Jonatan Kłosko 20.39 22.99 Poland 20.3926.0921.9421.5625.46
18 Cezary Rokita 19.17 23.02 Poland 19.1731.0920.8128.3019.96
19 Marko Striieshyn 21.18 23.23 Ukraine 24.8724.2523.9121.5321.18
20 Przemysław Rogalski 22.13 23.54 Poland 25.3122.1322.5422.7631.93
21 Mateusz Gil 16.47 23.60 Poland 25.7927.3116.4719.3825.64
22 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.46 23.83 Poland 25.1823.6522.6627.1022.46
23 Ernest Seroczyński 22.39 25.75 Poland 28.3931.3222.3922.7526.10
24 Joachim Więckowski 20.75 26.16 Poland 30.8229.9122.3226.2520.75
25 Jakub Bonarski 24.52 26.20 Poland 30.0526.7427.2524.6124.52
26 Szymon Jeziorski 22.84 26.25 Poland 27.5226.6527.6522.8424.58
27 Jakub Bartos 25.39 27.27 Poland 26.3726.1925.3933.9529.24
28 Adrian Dudek 24.34 28.26 Poland 30.3024.3428.6928.9327.15
29 Maksymilian Majcher 20.53 31.53 Poland 30.8926.8420.5339.8136.85
30 Konrad Leśniak 30.54 Poland 38.2630.54
31 Dominik Czechowski 32.17 Poland 32.17DNF
32 Wiktor Smorąg 32.23 Poland 32.2336.99
33 Jakub Kucharczyk 32.24 Poland 32.2433.78
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 34.20 Poland 41.2034.20
35 Mateusz Szwugier 35.76 Poland 35.7641.76
36 Bruno Kurdybowicz 35.95 Poland 39.8535.95
37 Patryk Skrzyński 38.24 Poland 40.2038.24
38 Jakub Chmiel 42.13 Poland 52.0942.13
39 Michał Zdziech 42.79 Poland 1:01.6242.79
40 Jakub Burak 44.98 Poland 1:07.2644.98
41 Krzysztof Bober 45.40 Poland 45.4045.82
42 Mateusz Kotwica 45.59 Poland 45.5953.38
43 Szymon Bajor 46.87 Poland 50.4746.87
44 Ignacy Zagajewski 49.26 Poland 49.2654.08
45 Jakub Piasecki 53.77 Poland DNF53.77
46 Michał Woźniak 54.62 Poland 54.62DNF
47 Marcel Nycz 54.74 Poland 1:01.0754.74
48 Maciej Popenda 1:32.53 Poland DNF1:32.53

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 10.61 12.81 Poland 10.6116.1512.5914.3611.48
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.36 13.43 Poland 14.8514.4712.3612.7713.06
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.78 14.14 Poland 12.2420.8215.5611.7814.63
4 Łukasz Burliga 15.12 16.11 Poland 16.3918.5115.1215.7716.18
5 Jan Zych 13.26 16.91 Poland 15.0115.9119.8220.5113.26
6 Jakub Kipa 11.82 17.19 Poland 22.1120.4615.8711.8215.23
7 Emil Pawelczyk 14.81 17.81 Poland 20.7519.8114.8117.6415.98
8 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.16 18.45 Norway 19.7518.2015.1617.5119.64

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.58 7.40 Poland 6.977.836.587.997.41
2 Michał Mlostek 7.26 8.49 Poland 9.267.267.778.4512.02
3 Karol Zakrzewski 9.52 10.14 Poland 9.529.8710.1810.37DNF
4 Mateusz Kotwica 9.05 11.01 Poland 9.8610.4512.739.05DNF
5 Franciszek Fidos 11.03 12.32 Poland 16.2811.0311.8011.7813.39
6 Jakub Bartos 10.77 12.95 Poland 15.18DNF10.7712.3811.30
7 Wojciech Barciaga 12.01 13.51 Poland 32.9414.3712.9813.1712.01
8 Bruno Kurdybowicz 10.22 13.64 Poland DNF12.6211.1017.1910.22
9 Szymon Malinowski 11.54 15.07 Poland 13.7311.5413.89DNF17.60
10 Ernest Seroczyński 14.14 15.48 Poland 14.1415.8315.33DNF15.27
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.13 15.91 Poland 21.3913.19DNF13.1413.13
12 Jonatan Kłosko 10.42 17.13 Poland 15.1610.4223.38DNF12.85
13 Łukasz Burliga 15.64 17.68 Poland DNF18.3717.7215.6416.94
14 Marcel Nycz 13.72 18.19 Poland 37.5118.6917.4013.7218.48
15 Maksymilian Majcher 16.16 19.16 Poland 20.7416.16DNF19.1317.62
16 Jan Zych 18.99 23.10 Poland 18.9927.14DNF19.3922.78
17 Ignacy Zagajewski 15.09 26.95 Poland 20.2815.0916.89DNF43.69
18 Jakub Piasecki 17.19 DNF Poland DNF19.02DNF17.1919.36
19 Dominik Czechowski 21.55 Poland 22.7821.55
20 Wiktor Smorąg 21.92 Poland 23.6821.92
21 Michał Rzewuski 23.60 Poland 23.60DNF
22 Szymon Bajor 24.63 Poland 36.6824.63
23 Patryk Skrzyński 30.22 Poland 30.2231.74
24 Marek Dąbrowski 47.46 Poland 47.4649.60
25 Jakub Popenda DNF Poland DNFDNF
25 Maciej Popenda DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.45 8.19 Poland 8.538.937.176.458.87
2 Michał Mlostek 7.91 9.69 Poland 9.6211.00DNF7.918.45
3 Bruno Kurdybowicz 9.15 10.83 Poland 11.4012.1411.919.179.15
4 Karol Zakrzewski 9.80 11.28 Poland 11.3412.679.8011.7710.74
5 Jakub Bartos 11.23 11.74 Poland 13.9311.2312.0011.9711.25
6 Franciszek Fidos 11.00 13.44 Poland 12.8615.4112.0430.7811.00
7 Mateusz Kotwica 8.14 DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNF8.14
8 Wojciech Barciaga 10.71 DNF Poland 10.7110.84DNF16.08DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 46.94 50.02 Poland 46.9448.6749.7251.6752.01
2 Ernest Seroczyński 47.02 53.01 Poland 56.6447.0250.1952.2159.30
3 Maksymilian Majcher 53.86 1:01.26 Poland 1:07.8753.861:01.181:03.2059.41
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:02.54 1:06.49 Norway 1:06.821:09.831:02.831:21.371:02.54
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:01.83 1:13.02 Poland 1:22.521:15.171:01.831:10.021:13.87
6 Michał Halczuk 1:02.84 1:13.76 Poland 1:14.881:02.841:16.641:18.371:09.76
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.33 1:14.52 Poland 1:12.141:12.461:29.991:07.331:18.95
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:09.44 1:16.07 Poland 1:14.831:13.221:09.441:20.171:20.15
9 Michał Mlostek 1:12.66 1:16.17 Poland 1:15.801:12.661:14.901:17.801:48.83
10 Mateusz Gil 1:17.44 1:31.84 Poland 1:35.131:47.671:17.441:33.311:27.08
11 Michał Krasowski 1:26.87 1:37.33 Poland 1:37.091:46.461:26.871:38.241:36.65
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:29.40 1:37.42 Poland 1:37.311:29.401:43.121:41.611:33.33
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:27.42 1:38.72 Poland 1:27.421:34.111:35.881:46.171:51.26
14 Emil Pawelczyk 1:34.63 1:41.72 Poland 1:34.631:38.651:41.401:51.961:45.12
15 Michał Zdziech 1:37.23 1:42.57 Poland 1:51.271:38.221:47.631:37.231:41.87
16 Patryk Skrzyński 1:34.06 1:47.30 Poland 2:09.091:42.221:58.771:40.901:34.06
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.05 1:48.31 Poland 1:52.001:44.051:44.392:00.591:48.55
18 Przemysław Rogalski 2:11.01 Poland 2:11.012:14.70
19 Mateusz Kotwica 2:11.02 Poland 2:11.02DNF
20 Adrian Dudek 2:17.80 Poland 2:36.542:17.80
21 Mateusz Wich 2:20.31 Poland 2:30.632:20.31
22 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:24.60 Poland 2:39.002:24.60
23 Franciszek Fidos 2:26.38 Poland 2:54.772:26.38
24 Marko Striieshyn 2:27.52 Ukraine 2:38.442:27.52
25 Wojciech Barciaga 2:30.44 Poland 2:56.352:30.44
26 Jakub Bartos 2:30.88 Poland 2:32.872:30.88
27 Patryk Kozieł 2:35.24 Poland 2:35.242:47.51
28 Wiktor Smorąg 2:43.73 Poland 2:43.733:00.83
29 Bruno Kurdybowicz 2:54.53 Poland 2:55.032:54.53
30 Marek Dąbrowski 2:56.08 Poland 3:21.872:56.08
31 Szymon Jeziorski 2:56.67 Poland 2:56.673:08.95
32 Marcel Nycz 2:56.97 Poland 2:56.973:14.36
33 Szymon Bajor 2:59.59 Poland 2:59.59DNF
34 Dominik Czechowski 3:10.48 Poland 3:15.713:10.48
35 Michał Woźniak 3:13.21 Poland 3:13.213:21.25
36 Jakub Kucharczyk 3:18.93 Poland 3:31.393:18.93
37 Miłosz Widuliński 3:23.85 Poland 3:23.853:29.96
38 Jakub Piasecki 3:24.54 Poland 3:24.543:42.93
39 Kacper Gajewski 4:04.58 Poland 4:34.794:04.58
40 Jakub Lisiecki 4:31.47 Poland DNF4:31.47
41 Gabriel Sierpień 4:35.08 Poland 4:35.084:55.42
42 Jakub Bonarski DNF Poland DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 42.93 NR 48.10 Poland 52.4543.3153.7848.5442.93
2 Ernest Seroczyński 47.31 48.89 Poland 47.6349.431:00.0749.6047.31
3 Maksymilian Majcher 55.74 1:03.10 Poland 1:08.871:07.071:04.5155.7457.71
4 Michał Halczuk 1:00.43 1:04.44 Poland 1:00.431:24.831:09.791:03.081:00.46
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 NR 1:04.95 Norway 1:07.841:06.4058.271:03.701:04.74
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:05.21 1:13.74 Poland 1:13.711:21.411:05.211:20.151:07.35
7 Szymon Malinowski 1:14.73 1:17.46 Poland 1:16.821:17.511:14.731:26.501:18.04
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.31 1:19.72 Poland 1:14.721:14.661:29.771:14.311:32.33

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.36 2.84 Poland 2.912.523.102.363.34
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 3.33 Poland 5.182.452.773.873.34
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.93 3.33 Ukraine 3.743.302.964.842.93
4 Michał Mlostek 2.54 3.55 Poland 3.752.544.533.193.72
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.04 3.58 Poland 2.842.043.584.324.54
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.99 3.90 Poland 3.334.812.993.567.99
7 Mateusz Szwugier 3.04 4.09 Poland 4.583.644.054.613.04
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.27 4.33 Poland 4.313.275.105.373.57
9 Mateusz Gil 3.53 4.76 Poland 7.424.694.343.535.25
10 Mateusz Kotwica 3.96 5.18 Poland 5.655.625.424.503.96
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.28 5.36 Poland 5.704.284.605.796.52
12 Michał Krasowski 3.94 5.50 Poland 6.684.083.945.746.82
13 Wojciech Barciaga 3.61 5.94 Poland 10.836.233.614.726.88
14 Jakub Kipa 4.42 6.11 Poland 8.504.425.304.698.34
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.10 6.12 Poland 5.965.184.107.228.09
16 Jan Zych 4.44 6.13 Poland 6.786.274.449.225.33
17 Jonatan Kłosko 4.02 6.21 Poland 4.027.006.577.075.05
18 Karol Zakrzewski 5.10 6.22 Poland 7.545.165.969.025.10
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.89 6.38 Poland 6.227.163.898.445.76
20 Igor Kowalczyk 6.25 6.52 Poland DNF6.956.256.306.30
21 Konrad Leśniak 4.76 6.68 Poland 6.994.766.906.167.37
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.82 6.80 Poland 7.769.816.355.826.30
23 Szymon Malinowski 4.95 6.94 Poland 13.494.956.506.997.34
24 Michał Rzewuski 3.80 7.05 Poland 5.3410.613.80DNF5.20
25 Marek Dąbrowski 4.91 7.18 Poland 6.747.88DNF4.916.93
26 Jakub Bartos 5.82 7.28 Poland 7.336.285.828.229.87
27 Szymon Jeziorski 5.97 7.56 Poland 6.767.655.978.27DNF
28 Wiktor Smorąg 6.79 8.45 Poland 6.79DNF9.288.127.95
29 Dominik Czechowski 4.96 8.69 Poland 14.316.934.969.439.71
30 Krzysztof Bober 7.97 9.00 Poland 9.157.978.9410.328.92
31 Patryk Kozieł 6.05 9.45 Poland 7.8311.099.4312.956.05
32 Mateusz Wich 5.20 9.68 Poland 11.975.208.458.6319.70
33 Jakub Piasecki 6.35 9.83 Poland DNF6.3510.179.769.55
34 Franciszek Fidos 6.94 16.51 Poland 16.986.9420.6819.4813.06
35 Maciej Popenda 8.32 Poland 8.3213.50
36 Michał Woźniak 8.78 Poland 8.7810.68
37 Adam Czarnecki 8.81 Poland 8.8110.29
38 Mateusz Rak 9.00 Poland 13.269.00
39 Oliwia Jaworska 9.12 Poland 9.1216.56
40 Patryk Skrzyński 9.82 Poland 10.639.82
41 Kacper Gajewski 9.92 Poland 9.9219.23
42 Jakub Lisiecki 10.73 Poland 19.2410.73
43 Krzysztof Zając 11.23 Poland 15.1311.23
44 Mateusz Jelonek 11.35 Poland 11.3512.82
45 Jakub Kucharczyk 11.54 Poland 11.5711.54
46 Szymon Bajor 11.57 Poland DNF11.57
47 Michał Zdziech 11.64 Poland 11.6412.66
48 Adrian Dudek 11.98 Poland 11.9812.28
49 Maciek Moćko 12.06 Poland 15.7212.06
50 Bartosz Skuła 12.47 Poland 12.4718.23
51 Jakub Chmiel 14.54 Poland 14.54DNF
52 Piotr Dąbrowski 15.16 Poland 21.2315.16
53 Jakub Popenda 56.31 Poland DNF56.31

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 3.00 Poland 4.411.872.22DNF2.36
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.60 3.10 Ukraine 3.043.522.602.863.39
3 Dominik Górny 2.67 3.35 Poland 3.514.033.043.492.67
4 Tymon Kolasiński 3.28 3.98 Poland 3.593.284.485.913.86
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.34 4.18 Poland 3.895.784.264.403.34
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.31 4.22 Poland 4.566.203.684.413.31
7 Michał Mlostek 3.26 4.23 Poland 3.264.634.764.663.39
8 Mateusz Kotwica 3.83 4.33 Poland 4.503.834.573.984.51
9 Jakub Kipa 4.08 4.67 Poland 4.109.644.084.675.24
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.63 4.68 Poland 5.715.763.634.034.30
11 Mateusz Gil 3.33 4.78 Poland 5.155.053.335.514.14
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.59 5.30 Poland 5.525.305.074.596.50
13 Łukasz Burliga 4.58 5.73 Poland 4.616.564.586.066.52
14 Szymon Malinowski 4.27 5.76 Poland 4.277.215.156.355.77
15 Karol Zakrzewski 5.09 5.81 Poland 5.1811.346.535.735.09
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.51 5.85 Poland 5.845.843.515.886.78
17 Jan Zych 4.62 5.89 Poland 4.626.386.028.405.28
18 Michał Krasowski 3.74 6.47 Poland 3.749.356.449.213.77
19 Marek Dąbrowski 6.16 6.47 Poland 6.406.858.876.176.16
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.30 7.46 Poland 4.308.919.297.366.11
21 Konrad Leśniak 5.81 7.49 Poland 7.218.165.817.258.01
22 Michał Rzewuski 5.62 7.50 Poland 6.319.767.198.995.62
23 Krzysztof Bober 6.53 7.67 Poland 8.919.136.816.537.30
24 Wiktor Smorąg 7.53 7.76 Poland 9.507.927.617.757.53
25 Jakub Bartos 5.38 7.79 Poland 6.748.108.535.389.10
26 Igor Kowalczyk 7.08 8.07 Poland 9.107.687.447.08DNF
27 Wojciech Barciaga 5.15 8.33 Poland 8.159.205.159.767.64
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.03 8.54 Poland 9.8410.357.037.448.33
29 Michał Woźniak 5.37 8.73 Poland 5.3710.898.177.4110.60
30 Franciszek Fidos 6.60 10.20 Poland 10.7510.1213.039.726.60
31 Patryk Kozieł 8.09 10.42 Poland 12.9616.589.089.238.09
32 Dominik Czechowski 8.91 10.86 Poland 9.8210.0912.7412.688.91
33 Oliwia Jaworska 9.51 11.03 Poland 14.4813.359.669.5110.07
34 Maciej Popenda 9.78 11.22 Poland 9.7814.6110.5611.2511.86
35 Mateusz Rak 8.63 11.50 Poland 12.138.788.6316.9713.60
36 Mateusz Wich 9.14 11.79 Poland 9.1414.349.7915.0411.24
37 Adam Czarnecki 9.96 11.81 Poland 12.1514.4711.5911.699.96
38 Szymon Jeziorski 9.05 11.87 Poland 9.0510.9312.4112.2713.06
39 Jakub Piasecki 9.04 13.68 Poland 11.1017.27DNF12.689.04

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 2.49 Poland 1.822.302.735.312.44
2 Dominik Górny 2.16 2.51 Poland 2.294.472.162.612.64
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 2.67 Poland 2.002.973.442.212.83
4 Marko Striieshyn 2.49 2.71 NR Ukraine 2.693.282.522.932.49
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.30 3.67 Poland 2.304.034.133.023.97
6 Michał Mlostek 2.92 3.71 Poland 2.924.604.323.813.01
7 Jonatan Kłosko 4.13 4.39 Poland 4.285.104.344.544.13
8 Mateusz Kotwica 4.07 5.06 Poland 5.285.524.755.154.07

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.94 2.55 WR Poland 2.542.232.871.943.18
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.66 3.08 Poland 3.082.393.761.665.45
3 Michał Krasowski 1.53 3.43 Poland 3.184.144.171.532.96
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.47 3.71 Poland 2.474.984.413.952.77
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.99 3.71 Poland 3.574.214.613.362.99
6 Jan Zych 1.63 4.07 Poland 4.023.245.941.634.96
7 Szymon Malinowski 3.55 4.48 Poland 5.103.556.874.174.16
8 Karol Zakrzewski 3.84 4.73 Poland 5.334.806.743.844.07
9 Patryk Kozieł 3.41 4.84 Poland 5.734.145.384.993.41
10 Rafał Waryszak 4.42 4.90 Poland 4.834.429.115.034.85
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.25 5.17 Poland 4.255.586.094.595.34
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.88 5.37 Poland 4.693.886.674.767.11
13 Marek Dąbrowski 3.38 5.58 Poland 6.244.5611.073.385.93
14 Tymon Kolasiński 4.15 5.83 Poland 4.874.1510.186.945.69
15 Wiktor Smorąg 3.91 5.87 Poland 4.697.005.913.917.08
16 Michał Mlostek 5.19 6.80 Poland 6.975.195.788.947.66
17 Szymon Jeziorski 6.20 6.90 Poland 7.169.816.646.206.91
18 Jakub Piasecki 6.03 8.21 Poland 8.678.077.898.766.03
19 Mateusz Gil 5.60 8.37 Poland 19.545.9013.126.095.60
20 Ernest Seroczyński 6.81 8.44 Poland 7.899.4011.028.036.81
21 Mateusz Szwugier 5.51 8.45 Poland 7.827.839.6913.415.51
22 Michał Woźniak 6.01 8.60 Poland 9.498.737.5916.596.01
23 Ignacy Zagajewski 6.88 8.80 Poland 8.187.746.88DNF10.48
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.02 8.82 Poland 10.807.547.028.1311.15
25 Przemysław Rogalski 8.33 9.05 Poland 8.778.8610.789.518.33
26 Szymon Bajor 8.40 9.11 Poland 10.978.478.4010.128.75
27 Mateusz Kotwica 4.92 9.41 Poland 9.5510.574.92DNF8.12
28 Jakub Bartos 8.52 9.74 Poland 9.24DNF8.529.9110.08
29 Mateusz Jelonek 6.33 9.77 Poland 12.279.828.026.3311.48
30 Adrian Dudek 7.41 9.92 Poland 7.9712.7912.219.587.41
31 Marcel Nycz 8.54 10.63 Poland 8.5410.38DNF8.9012.60
32 Jakub Kucharczyk 9.43 10.94 Poland 14.499.4310.2311.4111.17
33 Konrad Leśniak 7.89 12.36 Poland 7.8917.1010.2815.1911.61
34 Oliwia Jaworska 9.12 17.43 Poland 9.1214.2719.8243.5218.20
35 Igor Kowalczyk 8.63 DNF Poland 8.63DNFDNSDNSDNS
36 Michał Zdziech 10.12 Poland 10.1223.80
37 Maciej Popenda 10.18 Poland 11.1810.18
38 Dominik Czechowski 10.71 Poland 10.7114.18
39 Mateusz Wich 11.25 Poland 11.2511.55
40 Jakub Chmiel 11.55 Poland 11.5518.94
41 Mateusz Rak 13.11 Poland 13.1115.32
42 Maciek Moćko 14.66 Poland 14.6638.12
43 Stanisław Dąbrowski 15.44 Poland 19.0415.44
44 Kacper Gajewski 15.59 Poland DNF15.59
45 Jakub Lisiecki 16.18 Poland 16.1816.67
45 Krzysztof Zając 16.18 Poland 29.2216.18
47 Jakub Popenda 22.34 Poland 22.3426.14
48 Bartosz Skuła 33.88 Poland 33.8840.92
49 Patryk Skrzyński DNF Poland DNFDNF

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31 2.51 WR Poland 2.50DNF2.322.712.31
2 Michał Krasowski 2.68 2.95 Poland 2.712.683.103.055.79
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 3.23 Poland 4.022.153.652.993.06
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.24 3.51 Poland 3.932.244.093.563.03
5 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 4.26 Poland 2.681.376.3228.123.78
6 Szymon Malinowski 3.61 4.48 Poland 4.193.616.654.864.39
7 Jan Zych 3.01 4.60 Poland 5.614.223.975.643.01
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.07 5.05 Poland 7.196.704.274.194.07
9 Patryk Kozieł 2.40 5.13 Poland 7.892.405.106.024.26
10 Karol Zakrzewski 4.33 5.19 Poland 4.704.534.338.526.35
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.43 5.50 Poland 4.435.466.064.997.33
12 Szymon Jeziorski 4.64 5.59 Poland 5.804.6411.754.886.08
13 Michał Mlostek 3.76 5.77 Poland 4.843.768.898.703.78
14 Tymon Kolasiński 3.04 5.92 Poland 6.493.046.765.705.56
15 Wiktor Smorąg 3.83 5.98 Poland 7.206.444.846.653.83
16 Marek Dąbrowski 5.89 6.99 Poland 5.896.978.586.357.64
17 Rafał Waryszak 5.16 7.14 Poland 5.167.087.726.827.52
18 Mateusz Gil 6.45 7.23 Poland 6.456.777.639.447.29
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 6.08 7.29 Poland 6.088.447.807.166.91
20 Mateusz Szwugier 7.07 7.51 Poland 7.657.668.417.237.07
21 Jakub Piasecki 5.89 7.82 Poland 5.896.489.978.388.61
22 Mateusz Jelonek 5.15 7.86 Poland 8.7111.586.138.745.15
23 Michał Woźniak 6.54 8.16 Poland 7.339.3512.956.547.80
24 Igor Kowalczyk 7.10 8.44 Poland 9.128.068.1416.857.10
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.58 8.88 Poland 7.588.5710.249.688.39
26 Szymon Bajor 6.41 9.14 Poland 10.3410.768.708.376.41
27 Jakub Bartos 6.55 9.30 Poland 7.819.1413.1110.966.55
28 Konrad Leśniak 6.02 9.85 Poland 8.7411.909.5611.266.02
29 Marcel Nycz 7.36 10.47 Poland 18.979.1212.609.687.36
30 Jakub Kucharczyk 9.41 11.10 Poland 9.4111.119.8112.3820.36
31 Adrian Dudek 8.75 11.96 Poland 14.3716.1311.2510.258.75
32 Oliwia Jaworska 11.67 15.60 Poland 16.9911.6715.6818.7414.14
33 Mateusz Kotwica 9.17 DNF Poland 10.969.17DNFDNF9.52

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.46 2.75 Poland 2.493.452.463.002.77
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.50 3.65 Poland 10.483.702.502.774.47
3 Michał Krasowski 3.55 3.70 Poland 3.753.734.323.633.55
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.53 3.78 Poland 3.715.594.542.533.10
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.06 4.81 Poland 4.804.595.044.065.75
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.69 4.91 Poland 6.594.253.69DNF3.88
7 Jan Zych 3.61 4.98 Poland 4.283.757.373.616.92
8 Szymon Malinowski 4.95 5.91 Poland 6.406.216.724.955.11

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 9.63 10.93 NR Poland 9.6311.3910.7010.7112.37
2 Michał Halczuk 12.97 15.11 Poland 15.4415.8114.1415.7512.97
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.84 15.70 Poland 16.7216.3921.3113.9811.84
4 Jan Zych 12.65 16.75 Poland 16.4015.9117.9519.0712.65
5 Rafał Waryszak 17.83 21.92 Poland 17.8321.9923.0620.7123.39
6 Tymon Kolasiński 19.39 22.58 Poland 21.6919.3922.6523.3930.43
7 Michał Mlostek 20.16 25.53 Poland 23.1225.0028.4630.5820.16
8 Szymon Malinowski 21.73 26.18 Poland 28.1427.9225.3421.7325.29
9 Mateusz Gil 23.70 26.59 Poland 28.9136.3425.7423.7025.12
10 Łukasz Burliga 19.02 27.92 Poland 28.3326.5128.9219.0236.27
11 Konrad Leśniak 21.98 29.88 Poland 34.7524.0321.9833.1932.41
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 26.96 30.47 Poland 26.9629.3736.1932.9729.08
13 Ernest Seroczyński 28.44 31.97 Poland 35.7131.1839.5028.4429.02
14 Przemysław Rogalski 23.23 34.54 Poland 23.2345.5735.1032.5935.93
15 Karol Zakrzewski 22.05 42.41 Poland 57.5622.0537.7246.9142.59
16 Jakub Bartos 42.14 Poland 42.14DNF
17 Mateusz Kotwica 42.29 Poland 47.2842.29
18 Ignacy Zagajewski 44.83 Poland 53.1444.83
19 Szymon Bajor 47.00 Poland 47.0050.40
20 Maciek Moćko 49.80 Poland 49.801:52.60
21 Patryk Skrzyński 52.79 Poland 1:08.0852.79
22 Jakub Lisiecki 1:27.13 Poland 1:27.132:20.99
23 Michał Woźniak 1:40.19 Poland 1:40.19DNF
24 Marek Dąbrowski 2:01.23 Poland DNF2:01.23
25 Michał Rzewuski DNF Poland DNFDNS
25 Wiktor Smorąg DNF Poland DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 9.81 11.68 Poland 17.4611.849.8111.3911.80
2 Jan Zych 12.39 14.75 Poland 18.1315.7415.3013.2012.39
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.10 14.86 Poland 13.4213.3817.7924.0312.10
4 Michał Halczuk 11.94 15.82 Poland 19.4913.8921.0211.9414.09
5 Rafał Waryszak 15.67 18.24 Poland 16.0519.6321.6115.6719.03
6 Tymon Kolasiński 19.00 20.99 Poland 20.7820.6322.1819.0021.57
7 Michał Mlostek 17.31 23.77 Poland 26.1327.8330.9417.3117.36
8 Szymon Malinowski 19.80 26.42 Poland 19.8024.6526.9527.6729.89

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00 Poland 36/46 1:00:00
2 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21 Poland 24/25 59:21
3 Krzysztof Bober 9/12 47:24 Poland 9/12 47:24
4 Ernest Seroczyński 6/8 49:18 Poland 6/8 49:18
5 Mateusz Gil 5/7 47:36 Poland 5/7 47:36
6 Michał Mlostek DNF Poland DNF