Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018


Date
May 19 - 20, 2018
City
Shanghai, China
Venue

East China Normal University

Address
No.3663, North Zhongshan Road
Details

The Science Hall

Website
Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018 website
WCA Delegates
Baiqiang Dong (董百强) and Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Contact

Yangyi Chen

Information

The number limit of competitors is 180.
Please check the competition website for more information (events, schedule, etc).

Events
Competitors
158
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 180 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is ¥100 (Chinese Renminbi Yuan).

The registration starts at 20:00 on Apr 16th and ends at 00:00 on Mar 13th. The registration fee comprise basic entry fee and additional fee per event.
The limitation is 180 participants, based on a first-come-first-serve rule. For Chinese domestic participants, a completed registration is online registration plus prepaid registration fee. For oversea participants, if you can't pay the fee online via Alipay, pls contact the delegate. Then we will make a reservation for you by manually accepting your registration and you can pay the fee by cash at the venue. Please check the competition website for registration and the other information.
If you would like to cancel your registration, pls go through the registration page to do it by yourself and you will get 50% refund of the registration fee. Please keep in mind that, once you cancel the registraton, you are not able to attend the competition any more. The ending of the registration cancellation is at 00:00 on Mar 8th.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lukas Shelley 7.10 7.85 Denmark 7.107.658.007.898.84
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.22 8.21 China 7.598.368.677.228.92
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.87 8.50 China 9.349.278.058.186.87
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.72 9.40 Hong Kong 9.359.958.918.7214.00
5 Yang Li (李扬) 8.52 9.51 China 10.208.558.5212.049.77
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.35 9.86 China 12.648.7911.789.028.35
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.98 9.86 China 12.359.238.989.3510.99
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.75 10.33 China 10.9111.3410.289.759.81
9 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.65 10.54 China 11.538.6511.5810.259.84
10 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.22 10.59 China 10.7510.5110.2212.1410.51
11 Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.34 10.67 China 11.4010.2810.869.3410.86
12 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.07 10.78 China 8.0710.5013.8211.4110.44
13 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 8.59 10.91 China 12.208.5910.1812.0610.50
14 Chen Chen (陈晨) 8.66 11.28 China 10.228.6610.4513.2513.17
15 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.45 11.38 China 12.1111.9711.1210.4511.06
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.26 11.91 China 11.9211.9113.2311.9011.26
17 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 10.99 11.93 China 12.9110.9911.8311.3912.57
18 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 10.00 12.04 China 14.1012.9610.0010.1213.04
19 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 10.27 12.07 China 13.6913.1911.0010.2712.01
20 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.08 12.15 China 11.0113.5911.85DNF9.08
21 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 10.77 12.15 China 13.3412.0211.9112.5210.77
22 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 10.41 12.19 China 10.4115.6211.4111.1713.99
23 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.63 12.24 China 13.1011.569.6312.7512.40
24 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 9.48 12.37 China 20.7714.8710.499.4811.76
25 Han Dong (董晗) 11.17 12.47 China 15.7813.0211.6311.1712.75
26 Yi Wang (王旖) 11.26 12.78 China 11.2614.2312.4113.1012.84
27 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 10.58 12.89 China 14.3412.9016.1210.5811.42
28 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.60 12.92 China 11.6013.7512.9613.1912.60
29 Cong Wen (文聪) 10.37 12.93 China 14.9915.3910.8210.3712.97
30 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 11.32 12.99 China 11.4914.7213.8613.6211.32
31 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 11.91 13.02 China 11.9112.4515.5213.2013.42
32 Qi Zhou (周祺) 12.46 13.15 China 12.7712.8918.1612.4613.78
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 10.86 13.23 China 15.0913.9712.4413.2810.86
34 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 11.88 13.26 China 11.8813.6013.5612.6114.72
35 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 11.62 13.34 China 11.6214.3914.4512.0013.63
36 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 12.83 13.45 China 13.4713.2813.9912.8313.60
37 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.35 13.55 China 16.0012.5813.3012.3514.76
38 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.13 13.60 China 11.1312.8313.6914.2814.78
39 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 11.39 13.65 China 11.3913.9114.3812.6715.36
40 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 12.89 13.65 China 15.2012.8912.9713.4614.52
41 Xianlan Lin (林贤岚) 12.98 13.67 China 13.3614.5812.9816.8513.06
42 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.52 13.68 China 14.2515.5713.0513.7512.52
43 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 12.78 13.76 China 12.7817.4313.1013.8514.33
44 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 12.86 13.80 China 15.1815.0412.8612.9713.39
45 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 12.19 13.91 Taiwan 14.7115.9014.4312.1912.60
46 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.76 14.02 China 12.8611.7616.0513.1516.26
47 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.84 14.02 China 14.4414.4313.6014.0311.84
48 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 12.63 14.03 China 14.2412.6316.1514.6713.18
49 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 13.36 14.15 Hong Kong 14.3014.6716.7013.4813.36
50 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 11.46 14.25 China DNF13.2817.7911.6711.46
51 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 10.46 14.32 China 16.3116.3914.1710.4612.47
52 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 12.37 14.33 China 13.6415.4713.8715.6012.37
53 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 12.36 14.37 China 18.0615.5514.6612.9012.36
54 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 13.67 14.47 China 14.8114.5914.0213.6715.35
55 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 13.62 14.58 China 15.3913.7414.6013.6215.87
56 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 13.94 14.74 China 14.4515.1614.6113.9416.61
57 Qi Xiao (肖奇) 12.37 14.76 China 17.3016.1913.8914.2012.37
58 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 13.66 14.78 China 14.7517.1515.6913.9113.66
59 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 13.04 14.85 China 15.4913.0413.4515.6021.82
60 Tianwei Wu (伍天伟) 13.24 15.03 China 15.9224.7313.2415.3813.80
61 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 12.07 15.09 China 15.8716.6017.0912.0712.81
62 Zheng Chen (陈政) 14.40 15.64 China 15.0114.7017.2119.7614.40
63 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 12.45 15.68 Korea 15.1717.7512.4516.0715.79
64 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 14.28 15.73 China 17.2117.3914.2814.7415.24
65 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 13.17 15.74 China 16.4416.2316.7013.1714.55
66 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 12.27 15.76 China 12.2714.8817.3716.4715.92
67 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 14.20 15.76 China 14.2015.0116.4817.5115.80
68 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 13.96 15.77 China 13.9616.5518.2015.6215.13
69 Yang Xia (夏洋) 14.17 15.95 China 15.5915.2914.1716.9829.09
70 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 12.37 15.99 China 20.3715.9214.1812.3717.88
71 Honglin Zhang (张鸿麟) 13.56 16.01 China 15.1118.8915.4813.5617.43
72 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 13.03 16.15 China 16.4215.7616.8913.0316.27
73 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 14.02 16.46 China 16.1116.6714.0216.6129.05
74 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 12.39 17.26 China 12.3919.5712.6919.5322.80
75 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 16.87 17.85 China 18.0916.8717.8218.0717.67
76 Hang Wang (王杭) 16.75 18.14 China 18.2516.7517.8018.3619.62
77 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 16.26 18.43 China 19.4019.4222.6916.2616.48
78 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 17.97 18.60 China 18.5927.3018.4418.7617.97
79 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 16.77 18.62 China 19.8017.4521.6216.7718.62
80 Gong Chen (陈功) 16.81 18.68 China 19.0222.2620.2016.8116.83
81 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 15.68 18.81 China 16.9821.5319.6419.8015.68
82 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 15.79 18.92 Japan 21.2417.8415.7920.5418.38
83 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 15.08 18.93 China 23.0817.7315.9823.3415.08
84 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 13.75 19.05 China 17.2613.7528.8716.9622.94
85 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) 16.85 19.77 China 19.6623.1220.4119.2416.85
86 Baowei Zhang (张宝玮) 19.89 20.35 China 20.8220.2519.9919.8927.66
87 Jiade Lin (林家德) 17.02 20.42 China 21.9920.6717.0225.5418.61
88 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 13.99 20.81 China 23.7520.7317.9413.9925.52
89 Yixiao Dong (董逸霄) 19.06 21.20 China 23.8823.5719.0619.9220.10
90 Dongjian Jin (金东箭) 18.02 21.23 China 22.4836.9218.0219.5121.69
91 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 18.69 21.24 China 19.8418.6922.5821.3024.64
92 Chun Chen (陈春) 17.81 21.67 China 22.5235.2122.7219.7717.81
93 Yan Zhang (张炎) 17.58 22.24 China 21.8124.2517.5824.2020.70
94 Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚) 17.63 22.32 China 20.6323.7022.6217.6325.42
95 Yu Chen (陈宇) 18.34 22.39 China 24.0021.9718.3422.4022.80
96 Jiahao Sun (孙嘉豪) 15.23 22.56 China 19.49DNF28.0915.2320.11
97 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 20.52 22.73 China 26.7623.2520.9420.5224.00
98 Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文) 20.43 23.61 China 24.8524.7920.4323.4422.59
99 Qianbu Meng (孟千卜) 18.89 23.69 China 25.9520.9618.8924.1632.01
100 Tianbo Wang (王天博) 20.98 24.85 China 24.26DNF27.8822.4120.98
101 Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆) 21.62 25.32 China 26.0321.6234.4623.2426.68
102 Yanwen Hu (胡砚雯) 22.19 25.51 China 26.8822.1923.3326.3234.40
103 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 17.28 25.81 China 17.2830.8425.21DNF21.37
104 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 21.60 25.89 China 26.7826.1224.7756.2221.60
105 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 21.78 27.48 China 26.1526.1821.78DNF30.10
106 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 20.70 28.38 China 26.4032.8125.9320.7034.98
107 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 27.22 28.39 China 28.2528.3230.5428.6027.22
108 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 22.52 28.55 China 27.8129.7031.1828.1322.52
109 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 22.84 28.74 China 31.1925.6922.8429.3533.01
110 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 25.99 29.73 China 25.9926.5730.1132.52DNF
111 Yang Tang (汤炀) 26.05 29.99 China 37.0328.7333.4926.0527.74
112 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 26.04 30.87 China 38.7732.7226.0431.8828.02
113 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 29.02 32.18 China 34.7329.0231.5045.9730.31
114 Boer Yue (岳博尔) 30.40 32.19 China 32.5934.5130.4030.7833.19
115 Meihan Dong (董美含) 20.79 32.28 China 35.5320.7933.4327.8835.53
116 Cong Zheng (郑聪) 27.81 32.55 China 39.3627.8129.1530.0738.42
117 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 28.18 33.39 China 37.1428.1940.2034.8428.18
118 Ran An (安然) 28.56 34.21 China 43.1631.2336.3435.0628.56
119 Yucheng Jie (接宇程) 28.54 34.24 China 37.7032.2932.7328.54DNF
120 Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳) 23.01 34.50 China 42.7323.0125.0643.8035.70
121 Jianling Weng (翁健凌) 28.72 36.00 China 35.7028.7229.0643.2344.91
122 Lili Xu (徐力立) 29.69 37.45 China 36.5129.6941.3138.0837.76
123 Chentian Gu (顾晨天) 32.18 37.73 China 36.4343.3733.3932.1845.80
124 Zhiyuan Guan (管致远) 38.68 47.32 China 46.3348.3138.6852.0647.33
125 Rongkai Kang (康容恺) 44.30 48.38 China 44.30DNF45.1048.2651.78
126 Boyuan Chen (陈泊远) 43.89 52.93 China 1:00.4752.4345.891:06.2643.89
127 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) 52.80 59.08 China 59.2152.801:01.841:09.5456.20
128 Yanbo Peng (彭延博) 46.09 59.50 China 46.091:38.6846.611:06.541:05.34
129 Wenjun Xu (许文珺) 48.21 1:01.77 China 51.1148.2149.381:38.081:24.82
130 Yuechen Zhu (朱跃宸) 56.52 1:02.36 China 56.5259.0057.611:10.481:14.49
131 Zhiwei Jin (金志伟) 1:12.11 1:16.10 China 1:14.681:12.111:13.911:19.701:19.72
132 Xiaoyao Li (李潇遥) 1:11.09 1:17.15 China 1:16.781:18.901:15.761:11.091:19.27
133 Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐) 1:05.30 1:21.81 China 1:13.221:05.301:13.841:54.481:38.38
134 Jiaying Li (李嘉瀛) 1:13.00 1:21.81 China 1:19.261:25.201:20.981:29.231:13.00
135 Zhengxuan Pu (濮政轩) 1:08.90 1:26.63 China 1:14.911:33.841:08.901:31.151:38.18
136 Shiwan Wang (汪诗婉) 1:10.13 1:28.94 China 1:10.13DNF1:30.611:21.831:34.38
137 Qingsong Peng (彭青松) 1:12.25 1:36.46 China 1:43.031:22.822:47.461:12.251:43.54
138 Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸) 1:27.65 1:54.41 China 1:27.651:43.12DNF1:33.872:26.24
139 Yifei Mao (毛熠菲) 2:00.21 3:11.25 China DNF3:12.412:00.214:04.302:17.04
140 Lujia Yang (杨璐嘉) 30.34 DNF China 30.3430.89DNF37.04DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lukas Shelley 6.13 7.82 Denmark 7.827.827.936.137.83
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.26 8.22 China 7.267.6610.888.408.61
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.54 8.30 China 7.547.8810.848.088.95
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.94 9.08 China 7.949.859.138.2710.84
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.12 9.26 China 10.928.498.129.509.79
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.17 9.43 China 10.0310.489.178.179.09
7 Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.08 9.74 China 10.259.3912.039.089.58
8 Yang Li (李扬) 9.34 9.83 China 9.669.689.3410.1610.25
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.12 10.08 China 10.009.9810.2710.819.12
10 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.46 10.35 China 10.678.4610.5910.2310.24
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.12 10.39 Hong Kong 9.1210.1310.4210.6311.27
12 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.36 11.00 China 10.3412.1611.119.3611.56
13 Han Dong (董晗) 10.71 11.01 China 11.0110.7112.6511.0610.96
14 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 9.32 11.10 China 12.6611.059.8712.379.32
15 Chen Chen (陈晨) 10.45 11.44 China 10.7711.2912.2514.3610.45
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.90 11.62 China 14.5911.3111.7111.8510.90
17 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 10.64 11.66 China 11.8811.4212.7010.6411.67
18 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 10.62 11.73 China 12.1711.5614.9310.6211.46
19 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 11.21 11.80 China 11.4811.9811.9411.2113.31
20 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 10.03 11.88 China 11.5412.6311.6610.0312.44
21 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.42 11.97 China 11.6710.4211.2614.1012.99
22 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 10.08 12.12 China 10.7710.0815.6412.7412.86
23 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 9.33 12.29 China 12.0722.8812.709.3312.09
24 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 11.09 12.31 China 13.0311.2711.0912.64DNF
25 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 10.48 12.43 China 12.4411.7018.3513.1510.48
26 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 10.51 12.69 China 11.8110.5113.6015.0912.66
27 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 11.61 12.71 China 13.2611.6112.6613.4512.22
28 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 10.48 12.73 China 10.4823.9811.9813.6112.60
29 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 11.05 12.80 China 11.5711.0514.8212.6014.24
30 Qi Zhou (周祺) 10.86 12.86 China 12.8013.8610.8614.9911.91
31 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 11.69 13.04 China 15.1111.9911.6914.5112.61
32 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 11.08 13.05 Taiwan 13.5613.1312.4611.0815.98
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.36 13.11 China 14.6012.3613.1913.3212.81
34 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 12.01 13.34 China 12.0112.11DNF12.8215.08
35 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 11.36 13.54 China 12.0414.5811.3614.0016.30
36 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 12.34 13.63 China 13.6027.9512.4514.8312.34
37 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 11.59 13.75 China 14.3614.4414.5811.5912.44
38 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 11.01 13.79 China 11.3317.8515.1711.0114.88
39 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.60 13.85 China 15.489.6012.9815.7613.09
40 Yi Wang (王旖) 12.89 13.88 China 13.0013.38DNF12.8915.27
41 Xianlan Lin (林贤岚) 12.62 13.94 China 12.6214.5213.1217.2814.19
42 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 11.55 13.96 China 14.1615.8113.3314.4011.55
43 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 10.80 14.09 China 10.8013.2813.4715.8515.51
44 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 12.37 14.09 China 15.8413.9012.3714.3214.06
45 Lei Wang (汪磊) 12.94 14.15 China 12.9413.3514.2015.5314.91
46 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12.56 14.19 China 14.2912.5613.4320.1414.84
47 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 13.19 14.68 China 13.1914.4914.5218.0115.02
48 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 13.48 14.70 China 14.0720.1416.1313.4813.89
49 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 11.79 14.72 China 16.8415.3818.6311.9511.79
50 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 12.95 14.72 China 12.9515.1414.4414.5816.25
51 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.48 14.74 China 14.1513.4918.3012.4816.57
52 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 11.78 14.95 China 15.2211.7817.0613.3616.28
53 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.25 15.35 Hong Kong 18.8316.3012.5417.2112.25
54 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 12.13 15.44 China 12.1315.4818.5914.8016.03
55 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 14.24 15.56 China 14.24DNF16.7914.8315.05
56 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 11.53 15.65 China 16.5914.4216.6311.5315.95
57 Zheng Chen (陈政) 11.70 15.79 China 16.2413.8811.7017.2420.40
58 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 14.11 15.88 China 30.0615.3316.2716.0414.11
59 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 13.89 15.96 Korea 18.6016.6314.3716.8813.89
60 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 14.37 16.03 China 17.5015.5514.3715.0520.98
61 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 13.05 16.37 China 17.5416.6318.3914.9513.05
62 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 14.76 16.67 China 15.9316.4117.6714.7617.70
63 Honglin Zhang (张鸿麟) 14.93 16.70 China 16.3618.0919.8114.9315.64
64 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 15.56 17.06 China 21.1716.4117.4617.3215.56
65 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 14.74 17.72 China 18.0514.7418.3318.3516.77
66 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 16.34 17.86 China DNF16.3420.2416.6116.74
67 Yang Xia (夏洋) 14.57 17.87 China 20.4814.5718.3216.7818.51
68 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 12.05 18.54 China 13.77DNF12.0524.1617.68
69 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 15.76 18.76 China 18.2419.6818.3715.76DNF
70 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 18.16 18.93 China 18.9219.6518.5919.2718.16
71 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 15.95 19.13 China 15.9516.8720.5819.9422.12
72 Hang Wang (王杭) 16.56 19.55 China 20.2417.9922.0716.5620.42
73 Jiade Lin (林家德) 15.90 20.75 China 20.0315.9021.6520.5824.57
74 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 17.23 20.90 Japan 17.2317.8428.2724.3820.49
75 Gong Chen (陈功) 20.06 22.38 China 20.8120.48DNF20.0625.84

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yang Li (李扬) 6.91 8.38 China 6.918.539.308.408.22
2 Lukas Shelley 6.90 8.53 Denmark 8.499.5912.986.907.51
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.94 8.80 China 8.166.949.629.338.92
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.74 8.92 Hong Kong 8.857.7410.028.938.99
5 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.48 8.96 China 8.4810.428.699.149.05
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.98 9.01 China 7.569.959.5216.196.98
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.38 9.19 China 11.159.639.058.908.38
8 Yongting You (尤永庭) 8.82 10.17 China 8.8211.4111.0310.538.96
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.51 10.37 China 8.789.5813.998.5112.75
10 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.67 10.37 China 10.9710.1511.469.999.67
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.68 10.54 China 19.0610.8210.899.917.68
12 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.48 10.57 China 10.118.4816.5010.5311.06

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.09 1.88 China 1.444.041.092.102.09
2 Lukas Shelley 1.83 2.47 Denmark 1.833.932.531.833.05
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.55 3.11 China 3.352.553.335.292.65
4 Yang Li (李扬) 2.65 3.72 China 3.042.654.433.704.87
5 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 3.04 3.75 China 3.043.117.654.094.05
6 Chen Chen (陈晨) 2.46 3.76 China 4.415.253.723.162.46
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1.94 3.77 China 5.104.833.502.981.94
8 Cong Wen (文聪) 3.07 3.83 China 4.344.733.073.643.50
9 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 3.11 3.89 China 3.113.694.485.093.49
10 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.41 3.91 China 3.413.883.988.263.87
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.18 3.95 China 3.442.184.464.553.95
12 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3.10 4.05 China 3.103.874.353.944.34
13 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.97 4.10 China 4.072.974.165.154.08
14 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 3.53 4.31 China 4.939.404.403.603.53
15 Wei Fan (范伟) 3.15 4.41 China 6.333.154.505.123.61
16 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3.85 4.44 China 3.854.504.565.544.26
17 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 3.01 4.48 China 5.295.393.014.193.96
18 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.70 4.51 China 4.964.3511.844.233.70
19 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.92 4.52 China 3.604.765.216.392.92
20 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.80 4.54 China 5.263.804.334.524.77
21 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 3.80 4.56 China 3.804.295.014.38DNF
22 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.91 4.63 Hong Kong 3.615.457.252.914.83
23 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 3.70 4.68 China 3.704.694.628.894.74
24 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.81 5.01 China 5.185.534.815.024.83
25 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3.66 5.06 Korea DNF3.666.794.453.93
26 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 3.70 5.11 China 5.553.705.545.834.23
27 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 4.45 5.11 China 5.087.515.424.454.84
28 Hang Wang (王杭) 3.57 5.14 China 7.233.574.605.385.45
29 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.56 5.17 China 5.095.385.035.684.56
30 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.09 5.18 China 4.095.314.945.30DNF
31 Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.26 5.20 China 5.515.484.265.184.95
32 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 4.87 5.20 China 6.025.444.875.095.08
33 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 3.94 5.49 China 6.207.065.414.853.94
34 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 4.56 5.49 China 6.234.565.266.594.99
35 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 4.22 5.66 China 4.227.945.865.855.28
36 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3.81 5.68 China 12.163.815.257.124.66
37 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 4.03 5.71 China 4.036.037.375.745.35
38 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 4.67 5.80 China 5.60DNF6.745.074.67
39 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 4.99 5.88 China 4.996.285.228.616.15
40 Yang Xia (夏洋) 4.79 6.02 China 4.795.556.387.696.13
41 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 5.09 6.07 China 6.305.227.045.096.69
42 Tianbo Wang (王天博) 5.42 6.10 China 5.425.955.746.618.66
43 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.55 6.11 China 4.556.817.135.016.52
44 Yixiao Dong (董逸霄) 4.46 6.24 China 4.469.896.976.225.52
45 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 5.68 6.28 China 5.84DNF5.685.797.22
46 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 4.37 6.38 China 10.516.205.547.394.37
47 Tianwei Wu (伍天伟) 5.94 6.48 China 5.948.996.466.266.72
48 Dongjian Jin (金东箭) 5.37 6.56 China 5.735.376.477.497.90
49 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4.81 6.60 China 4.816.328.608.514.96
50 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 4.20 6.98 China 6.327.089.217.554.20
51 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 5.45 7.02 China 7.867.235.4510.245.98
52 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 5.81 7.03 China 6.797.085.817.2117.02
53 Yiming Le (乐益明) 6.05 7.40 China 9.157.336.057.097.78
54 Jiade Lin (林家德) 4.55 7.45 China 8.584.559.546.956.83
55 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 6.03 7.45 China 11.437.427.536.037.39
56 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 4.63 7.46 China 12.204.639.336.176.88
57 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 6.49 7.72 China 9.627.208.166.497.81
58 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 6.04 7.85 China 7.109.996.049.087.38
59 Qianbu Meng (孟千卜) 6.11 8.25 China DNF9.277.308.196.11
60 Xianlan Lin (林贤岚) 6.66 8.44 China 11.468.708.196.668.43
61 Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚) 7.54 8.54 China 8.139.4710.588.027.54
62 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 5.21 8.59 China 11.756.59DNF7.445.21
63 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 5.89 8.62 China 9.866.1519.779.845.89
64 Yu Chen (陈宇) 6.99 8.65 China 9.589.637.858.526.99
65 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 6.44 8.67 China 7.6510.038.3315.806.44
66 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 7.57 8.91 China 8.3211.137.577.7010.72
67 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 7.87 9.74 China 9.057.8710.1610.8610.01
68 Lili Xu (徐力立) 8.19 9.79 China 10.018.1910.668.7011.53
69 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 7.59 9.84 China 7.5913.208.0315.688.30
70 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 8.45 9.97 China 11.1811.838.459.159.59
71 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 4.57 10.07 China 4.575.387.56DNF17.28
72 Gong Chen (陈功) 8.51 10.30 China 12.108.7613.1610.058.51
73 Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆) 8.47 10.41 China 9.2813.348.4711.9010.05
74 Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳) 3.62 11.01 China 12.2811.19DNF9.553.62
75 Cong Zheng (郑聪) 9.61 11.77 China 9.6112.2111.9311.1613.35
76 Boer Yue (岳博尔) 6.49 12.83 China 18.75DNF7.996.4911.74
77 Yucheng Jie (接宇程) 9.67 15.02 China 15.4713.859.67DNF15.74
78 Rongkai Kang (康容恺) 9.62 15.12 China 16.9419.1615.969.6212.46
79 Ling Zhang (张玲) 13.97 17.53 China 15.1413.9721.0516.4131.05
80 Xiaoyao Li (李潇遥) 19.33 22.00 China 22.5227.7619.3322.3421.15
81 Jiaying Li (李嘉瀛) 16.76 22.67 China 36.3119.6628.4119.9416.76
82 Zhengxuan Pu (濮政轩) 13.72 25.56 China 19.2631.6638.9625.7613.72
83 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) 18.13 26.00 China 23.3936.3818.1318.24DNF
84 Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸) 20.07 30.27 China 32.0029.3829.4257.5620.07
85 Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐) 20.44 32.80 China 48.0122.8627.521:12.0720.44
86 Zirui Zhao (赵梓瑞) 11.13 DNF China DNF11.1313.77DNF16.90

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.53 1.88 China 2.521.532.251.831.55
2 Lukas Shelley 1.50 2.39 Denmark 2.741.502.922.112.33
3 Chen Chen (陈晨) 2.24 3.22 China 3.384.622.242.833.46
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.98 3.45 China 3.563.373.422.983.62
5 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.03 3.50 China 4.213.144.023.353.03
6 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 3.16 3.84 China 4.553.723.163.464.33
7 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 3.87 4.02 China 4.213.914.973.933.87
8 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.30 4.05 China 4.723.893.304.353.91
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2.86 4.08 China 7.644.152.864.783.31
10 Yang Li (李扬) 3.50 4.23 China 5.863.773.504.554.37
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.93 5.36 China 6.134.765.202.936.50

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 24.64 28.46 China 24.6444.5025.7431.4228.23
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 29.39 31.77 China 32.3831.2832.3029.3931.74
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 29.52 34.54 China 32.3836.0737.2029.5235.18
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32.67 35.46 China 37.4136.0538.4132.9132.67
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 32.67 35.66 China 37.8632.7032.6738.1236.41
6 Yang Li (李扬) 33.97 36.00 China 33.9738.0338.6135.6534.32
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 33.29 36.15 Hong Kong 34.1236.0539.2833.2938.27
8 Lukas Shelley 34.56 36.16 Denmark 47.9334.5634.9835.6037.90
9 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.48 36.56 China 34.4837.2435.2037.4037.23
10 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 34.29 36.67 China 38.8934.8134.2936.3143.79
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 37.09 42.21 China 37.0941.8642.8844.9741.89
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39.91 43.43 China 43.581:08.2642.6339.9144.08
13 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 43.85 45.80 China 57.3248.2945.1243.9943.85
14 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 40.27 46.52 China 46.6347.5240.27DNF45.40
15 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 34.13 46.94 China 46.8749.1644.7855.6134.13
16 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 37.50 47.06 China 50.6044.6850.5645.9437.50
17 Chen Chen (陈晨) 42.16 47.61 China 52.3949.2942.1643.4450.11
18 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 44.22 47.81 China 47.4847.5248.4444.2250.36
19 Lei Wang (汪磊) 45.40 48.22 China 48.1247.101:10.8045.4049.44
20 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 45.10 48.37 China 51.7948.9548.3345.1047.84
21 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 48.83 49.31 China 49.3448.8349.2549.341:08.94
22 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 44.23 49.66 Hong Kong 44.2344.7254.3752.0652.21
23 Zheng Chen (陈政) 47.31 49.99 China 1:06.4648.6749.6751.6247.31
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 45.62 50.11 China 47.5045.6254.6655.1548.18
25 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 46.09 50.43 China 46.0954.8148.4459.2648.03
26 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 44.17 51.44 China 54.8450.4149.06DNF44.17
27 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 44.61 51.66 China 53.1651.8350.0056.7344.61
28 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 47.57 51.92 China 51.0654.1750.531:05.9347.57
29 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 50.98 54.23 Taiwan 50.9853.3258.1352.1257.25
30 Cong Wen (文聪) 52.69 54.56 China 56.1056.0254.7852.6952.87
31 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 45.32 55.59 China 58.8645.3256.0757.4053.30
32 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 42.17 56.66 China 56.7458.1655.071:01.7642.17
33 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 50.60 56.66 China 1:01.2350.6053.7854.981:11.57
34 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 49.42 57.34 China 49.4259.551:00.3852.081:17.21
35 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.50 57.71 China 59.671:02.4645.501:03.5051.01
36 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 47.57 59.09 China 56.681:05.7547.571:06.8654.83
37 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 52.73 59.18 China 59.221:00.2552.7358.081:04.35
38 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 48.98 59.23 China 59.121:10.6048.981:00.1958.37
39 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 55.98 1:02.04 Korea 55.981:14.731:00.8856.111:09.12
40 Yang Xia (夏洋) 50.14 1:03.22 China 50.141:21.5455.1752.961:22.55
41 Qi Xiao (肖奇) 59.69 1:12.15 China 1:03.8759.691:09.341:23.251:49.80
42 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 59.07 1:15.83 China 59.071:19.56DNF1:27.491:00.45
43 Wei Fan (范伟) 1:06.44 China 1:06.441:21.44
44 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:08.63 China 1:08.63DNF
45 Gong Chen (陈功) 1:10.95 China 1:10.951:23.96
46 Jiade Lin (林家德) 1:10.98 China 1:18.721:10.98
47 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 1:11.32 China 1:12.011:11.32
48 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 1:19.56 China 1:32.031:19.56
49 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 1:21.41 Japan 1:49.281:21.41
50 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 1:39.28 China 1:48.481:39.28
51 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) DNF China DNFDNF
51 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) DNF China DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 27.71 30.01 China 31.1730.8127.7128.4830.73
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.54 31.73 China 32.0034.8531.8428.5431.36
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 32.16 33.42 China 39.1232.3333.4232.1634.52
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.01 33.46 China 37.0635.2330.4834.6728.01
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32.72 33.83 China 33.0433.5734.8832.7236.70
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 28.87 34.30 China 35.9732.6836.0228.8734.25
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 35.63 37.79 Hong Kong 37.0441.9037.4435.6338.88
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 33.11 38.18 China 40.8342.6437.9035.8233.11
9 Yang Li (李扬) 32.03 38.51 China 32.0338.7436.8740.8839.93
10 Lukas Shelley 35.95 40.08 Denmark 39.9042.2035.9541.4038.94
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 37.91 40.10 China 40.1141.4037.9138.7847.81
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 36.07 45.55 China 45.0843.4152.2748.1536.07

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.18 58.40 China 1:00.0157.721:01.6854.1857.46
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.47 58.51 China 1:08.4358.4958.7956.4758.26
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 56.04 59.11 China 56.0457.5559.9059.87DNF
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:00.41 1:03.21 Hong Kong 1:02.591:05.741:09.921:00.411:01.31
5 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:00.06 1:03.34 China 1:03.471:02.251:05.091:04.311:00.06
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:04.00 1:07.71 China 1:06.651:05.871:12.361:10.621:04.00
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:08.02 1:09.13 China 1:08.021:11.131:10.691:08.631:08.08
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.98 1:11.39 China 1:14.091:07.981:10.131:09.961:14.21
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:11.37 1:17.36 China 1:20.031:15.211:19.941:16.941:11.37
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:10.56 1:20.08 China 1:17.611:10.561:22.491:29.731:20.14
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:15.50 1:22.44 China 1:28.411:17.051:15.501:28.311:21.97
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:18.65 1:24.41 China 1:23.081:29.351:18.651:20.801:34.46
13 Han Dong (董晗) 1:18.88 1:25.13 China 1:30.361:18.881:34.431:25.421:19.62
14 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 1:22.11 1:27.13 Taiwan 1:29.051:49.181:29.681:22.671:22.11
15 Chen Chen (陈晨) 1:16.20 1:30.67 China 1:39.631:31.911:26.321:16.201:33.78
16 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 1:22.14 1:32.57 China 1:30.061:32.401:39.261:35.261:22.14
17 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:18.58 1:32.79 China 1:27.611:40.931:50.781:29.831:18.58
18 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:28.32 1:33.41 China 1:37.741:36.991:32.371:28.321:30.86
19 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:35.11 1:37.74 Hong Kong 1:35.111:44.861:41.981:35.411:35.83
20 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:29.46 1:40.32 China 1:41.171:44.661:52.301:35.121:29.46
21 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 1:30.51 1:44.20 China 1:30.511:54.731:42.771:46.351:43.47
22 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 1:37.39 1:45.86 China 1:53.381:37.391:47.521:38.321:51.75
23 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 1:45.87 1:50.27 China 2:13.591:51.701:52.531:46.571:45.87
24 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 1:43.28 1:52.95 China 2:04.061:45.961:48.831:43.282:07.19
25 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:36.04 1:53.26 China 2:04.741:53.951:58.431:47.391:36.04
26 Yang Xia (夏洋) 1:56.00 1:58.77 China 1:57.742:00.641:57.941:56.002:19.76
27 Qi Xiao (肖奇) 1:49.00 1:58.84 China 1:54.011:49.002:07.691:54.822:14.20
28 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 2:01.46 China 2:01.712:01.46
29 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 2:07.07 China 2:07.072:11.49
30 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 2:09.12 China 2:09.122:27.50
31 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 2:09.29 China 2:28.942:09.29

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 48.27 57.88 China 57.1459.891:04.4648.2756.62
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 56.82 59.82 Hong Kong 1:15.5358.081:01.8956.8259.48
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 58.24 1:00.48 China 1:02.061:07.201:00.1158.2459.27
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.36 1:00.70 China 58.5957.361:00.601:03.371:02.92
5 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 56.97 1:05.80 China 1:08.591:06.721:09.061:02.1056.97
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.23 1:07.08 China 1:20.721:03.231:08.251:04.701:08.29
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.59 1:11.47 China 1:09.251:06.591:10.631:29.721:14.53
8 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:08.09 1:12.43 China 1:12.221:08.091:14.531:10.541:16.29
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:11.79 1:14.16 China 1:13.261:26.401:13.611:15.611:11.79
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:14.48 1:19.67 China 1:25.581:14.481:18.491:19.911:20.60
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:21.63 1:25.47 China 1:25.211:29.421:28.011:21.631:23.18
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:21.39 1:29.57 China 1:44.181:29.601:21.391:29.721:29.39

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.47 1:43.50 China 1:41.081:36.471:52.94
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.42 1:50.00 China 1:56.321:53.261:40.42
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.55 1:57.84 China 1:55.562:08.421:49.55
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:52.69 2:04.19 Hong Kong 1:54.841:52.692:25.04
5 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:10.84 2:16.38 China 2:17.942:10.842:20.35
6 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:09.66 2:18.04 China 2:26.852:17.612:09.66
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:14.35 2:26.40 China 2:26.652:38.192:14.35
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:23.91 2:28.96 China 2:28.572:34.402:23.91
9 Han Dong (董晗) 2:27.21 2:36.69 China 2:49.342:33.522:27.21
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:27.85 2:39.20 China 2:33.452:27.852:56.31
11 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:36.90 2:44.05 China 2:49.882:45.362:36.90
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.93 2:44.49 China 3:06.582:46.952:19.93
13 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:41.80 2:48.48 China 3:00.292:43.362:41.80
14 Chen Chen (陈晨) 3:06.58 3:13.84 China 3:20.913:14.043:06.58
15 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:49.55 DNF China 2:49.55DNF2:56.32
16 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 3:39.74 China 3:39.74
17 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 3:47.54 China 3:47.54
18 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 4:11.34 China 4:11.34

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.10 1:44.15 China 1:40.101:46.471:45.88
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.34 1:49.67 China 1:50.981:57.681:40.34
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:44.61 1:50.04 Hong Kong 1:47.201:58.301:44.61
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:48.33 1:56.96 China 2:01.131:48.332:01.42
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:01.26 2:08.82 China 2:01.262:11.372:13.83
6 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:06.58 2:11.84 China 2:07.272:21.682:06.58
7 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:09.39 2:14.92 China 2:20.342:15.032:09.39
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:13.20 2:27.11 China 2:13.202:34.432:33.71
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:24.04 2:30.30 China 2:37.972:24.042:28.88
10 Han Dong (董晗) 2:26.04 2:34.26 China 2:44.382:26.042:32.35
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:34.24 2:41.25 China 2:39.522:34.242:49.98
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:37.88 2:42.66 China 2:40.282:37.882:49.82

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.38 2:29.09 China 2:34.512:24.382:28.37
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.48 2:30.55 Hong Kong 2:21.482:37.002:33.18
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:45.92 3:05.04 China 3:19.712:45.923:09.48
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:59.98 3:06.52 China 3:10.262:59.983:09.31
5 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:17.25 3:27.07 China 3:34.773:17.253:29.18
6 Han Dong (董晗) 3:22.91 3:35.82 China 3:49.853:34.703:22.91
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:31.32 3:36.07 China 3:31.323:38.813:38.07
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:31.18 3:45.74 China 3:52.813:53.243:31.18
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:50.47 3:54.20 China 3:50.473:59.583:52.55
10 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:59.58 4:08.13 China 4:04.603:59.584:20.20
11 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4:10.65 4:17.50 China 4:20.454:21.394:10.65
12 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4:10.04 4:27.38 China 4:28.554:43.544:10.04
13 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 5:00.25 Taiwan 5:00.25
14 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 5:15.96 China 5:15.96
15 Chen Chen (陈晨) 5:42.83 China 5:42.83
16 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 6:44.29 China 6:44.29
17 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.85 2:21.50 China 2:21.032:16.852:26.63
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.33 2:23.05 Hong Kong 2:27.992:22.832:18.33
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:53.69 3:00.42 China 3:06.443:01.142:53.69
4 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:07.09 3:15.90 China 3:08.683:31.923:07.09
5 Han Dong (董晗) 3:07.87 3:20.68 China 3:33.553:07.873:20.63
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:07.86 3:28.36 China 3:07.863:52.603:24.63
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:32.25 3:37.22 China 3:32.253:45.723:33.70
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:34.36 3:40.04 China 3:34.363:41.393:44.37
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:44.81 3:58.64 China 3:58.363:44.814:12.74
10 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:58.79 4:10.94 China 4:06.794:27.243:58.79
11 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4:17.01 4:27.54 China 4:21.604:44.014:17.01
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4:26.43 DNF China DNF4:26.434:32.77

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.32 33.55 China 37.4735.8627.32
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 33.05 DNF China 33.05DNF34.30
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 46.58 DNF China DNF1:12.2946.58
4 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 1:14.38 DNF China DNF1:14.38DNF
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:20.88 1:32.22 China 1:26.181:49.591:20.88
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.66 DNF China 1:30.42DNF1:24.66
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:30.45 DNF China 1:30.45DNFDNF
8 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 1:31.39 1:37.57 China 1:31.391:47.761:33.55
9 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:38.29 DNF China 1:38.29DNF1:43.72
10 Yang Li (李扬) 1:43.92 2:10.21 China 1:43.922:42.272:04.44
11 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:59.37 DNF China DNF1:59.37DNF
12 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) 2:24.89 DNF China DNF2:24.89DNF
13 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:25.07 DNF China DNF2:25.07DNF
14 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:26.08 DNF China 2:44.522:26.08DNF
15 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 2:32.86 DNF China DNF2:32.86DNF
16 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:46.80 DNF China DNF2:46.80DNF
17 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:03.94 DNF China 3:03.94DNFDNF
18 Gong Chen (陈功) 4:22.73 DNF China 4:22.73DNFDNF
19 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
19 Hang Yu (禹杭) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
19 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
19 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
19 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
19 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
19 Zizheng Li (李子铮) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24 China 24
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 27 China 27
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30 Hong Kong 30
4 Jiade Lin (林家德) 32 China 32
5 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 33 China 33
6 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 35 China 35
7 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 40 China 40
8 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 48 China 48
9 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 57 China 57
10 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) DNF China DNF
10 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF China DNF
10 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) DNF China DNF
10 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) DNF China DNF
10 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) DNF China DNF
10 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF China DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 13.71 14.98 China 13.7817.9816.5214.6413.71
2 Lukas Shelley 13.21 15.10 Denmark 14.9821.2114.2116.1213.21
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.77 15.15 Hong Kong 13.7715.2415.5414.6719.14
4 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.12 15.44 China 16.8612.9917.6916.4711.12
5 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 14.58 16.96 China 18.7117.3214.5814.8520.68
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.45 17.40 China 16.2417.6625.0718.3114.45
7 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 14.49 17.83 China 14.4917.1819.1518.8017.52
8 Kailong Li (李开隆) 14.99 18.44 China 17.7918.5414.9929.5719.00
9 Wei Wei (韦薇) 14.88 18.63 China 20.6121.7814.8817.3017.97
10 Wei Fan (范伟) 16.76 19.02 China 18.9517.6020.8220.5016.76
11 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 16.81 19.49 China 16.8121.2121.7220.0417.23
12 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 16.30 19.63 China 16.3021.2717.7826.0219.84
13 Han Dong (董晗) 15.86 19.78 China 18.9720.95DNF19.4115.86
14 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 17.82 20.31 China 17.8219.7519.2821.9122.48
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.74 20.57 China 23.2517.7419.6722.1119.93
16 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 18.63 20.65 China 18.6320.2120.3021.4524.78
17 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 15.57 21.19 China 23.6119.9136.7320.0415.57
18 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 17.00 21.35 China 17.0020.5328.5821.2422.27
19 Qi Zhou (周祺) 17.69 22.21 China 17.6922.3323.0321.2724.43
20 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 18.87 22.90 China 23.5218.8725.8720.0825.11
21 Yi Wang (王旖) 20.41 23.34 China 21.1128.1829.6520.4120.73
22 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 21.94 23.42 China 23.8924.1829.2221.9422.18
23 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 21.99 24.92 China 25.2121.9921.9927.8027.55
24 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 21.99 25.99 China 25.8124.6732.4927.5021.99
25 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 23.21 26.34 China 25.0430.4831.8723.2123.51
26 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 16.11 27.04 China 27.2724.1016.1129.76DNF
27 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 24.02 27.11 China 25.7026.9429.2924.0228.69
28 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.25 28.29 China 25.2529.6738.8427.6427.57
29 Jiahao Sun (孙嘉豪) 25.10 28.35 China 27.6028.0330.1825.1029.42
30 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 20.18 28.79 Taiwan 32.3020.1831.7422.3435.18
31 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 23.72 30.51 China 43.0525.5633.8323.7232.13
32 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 20.54 30.69 China 20.5421.4443.7426.88DNF
33 Baowei Zhang (张宝玮) 23.59 31.25 China 33.9423.5929.5733.0131.16
34 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 26.20 32.09 China 26.2026.6534.5635.6235.07
35 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.65 33.50 China 23.6533.0935.9534.6932.73
36 Lei Wang (汪磊) 17.52 DNF China 17.5227.0518.26DNFDNF
37 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 30.04 China 32.1330.04
38 Yang Xia (夏洋) 30.77 China 30.7738.65
39 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 32.61 China 32.6140.34
40 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 35.34 China 40.3635.34
41 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 44.48 China 44.4855.59
42 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 47.85 China 47.85DNF
43 Gong Chen (陈功) 55.66 China DNF55.66

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 12.34 14.03 China 15.1313.0112.3413.9616.55
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 12.71 14.93 China 15.9015.93DNF12.9512.71
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.66 15.49 China 24.5315.0312.6616.3615.09
4 Wei Wei (韦薇) 15.21 16.60 China 16.6218.7316.2416.9315.21
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 15.35 16.75 China 15.3520.1216.9816.4716.79
6 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 16.29 17.04 China 17.0718.1616.2917.0217.02
7 Wei Fan (范伟) 16.85 17.55 China 18.6319.4016.8517.1716.86
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 15.84 18.32 China 18.6218.5615.8423.9717.77
9 Lukas Shelley 16.51 18.59 Denmark 20.4119.7318.4717.5616.51
10 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 14.85 18.75 China 18.1220.4117.7324.8614.85
11 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 19.95 20.82 China 19.9520.2221.9520.29DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.30 6.42 China 6.178.306.495.306.59
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 7.13 China 6.937.147.318.636.33
3 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.90 8.30 Japan 8.847.608.686.908.61
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 8.09 8.94 China 8.0911.469.028.279.52
5 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 7.04 10.05 China 12.177.047.9710.02DNF
6 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.69 10.61 China 11.1412.699.929.6910.76
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.06 11.73 China 10.7911.3310.0613.07DNF
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 10.35 12.33 China 10.3512.3411.8015.2812.84
9 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 11.73 13.10 China DNF13.6212.2011.7313.47
10 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 12.94 14.36 China 14.6212.9414.7513.7114.96
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 12.25 16.11 China 14.2830.9714.4819.5712.25
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 13.92 16.95 China 17.2415.5313.9226.4818.08
13 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 17.17 20.25 China DNF18.8420.6721.2317.17
14 Yang Xia (夏洋) 16.14 22.38 China 16.7418.0432.37DNF16.14
15 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.28 DNF China DNF9.367.28DNF9.05
16 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 22.71 China 22.7126.61
17 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 54.67 China 54.67DNF
18 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF China DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 44.55 47.85 China 55.6747.0550.7744.5545.74
2 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 54.35 1:00.15 China 1:03.3254.351:01.1156.021:06.81
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 54.18 1:01.04 China 54.181:06.4059.5058.901:04.73
4 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 59.87 1:01.10 China 1:09.481:00.171:01.5859.871:01.55
5 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 58.93 1:05.98 China 1:10.221:06.3958.931:10.161:01.39
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:10.88 1:14.46 China 1:17.081:12.511:30.051:13.781:10.88
7 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.07 1:15.45 China 1:14.621:17.621:32.311:14.121:12.07
8 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 1:12.43 1:19.48 China 1:21.651:12.431:37.951:17.121:19.66
9 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:11.33 1:19.90 China 1:11.331:27.041:21.641:23.311:14.76
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.52 1:24.46 China 1:24.511:20.411:28.461:29.081:16.52
11 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:10.54 1:25.05 China 1:25.021:10.541:28.541:39.351:21.58
12 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 1:19.02 1:26.28 China 1:19.021:26.301:21.341:32.481:31.19
13 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:14.30 1:31.90 China 1:31.311:34.261:39.451:14.301:30.12
14 Han Dong (董晗) 1:31.20 1:45.59 China 1:31.201:40.641:53.341:50.251:45.89
15 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:38.13 1:48.62 China 1:46.191:51.001:48.672:09.001:38.13
16 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) DNF China DNFDNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.46 2.65 China 2.544.012.702.712.46
2 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.19 3.68 China 3.194.174.343.503.37
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.49 3.81 China DNF3.352.912.495.16
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.63 4.21 China 3.696.834.184.762.63
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.04 4.39 China 4.974.044.084.126.31
6 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.71 4.50 China 4.275.543.713.975.25
7 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 5.48 6.06 China 5.795.488.855.906.49
8 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 3.49 6.19 China 5.937.674.967.813.49
9 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.09 6.34 China 5.885.844.097.867.29
10 Lei Wang (汪磊) 5.61 6.72 China 5.667.737.566.955.61
11 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 5.36 7.12 China 5.369.305.906.319.16
12 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 6.36 7.22 China 9.967.446.367.576.64
13 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 6.22 7.29 China 7.856.228.287.236.80
14 Ran An (安然) 6.18 7.58 China 8.028.306.428.646.18
15 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5.52 7.95 China 5.528.618.356.909.34
16 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 4.43 8.06 China 4.43DNF5.709.219.27
17 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4.45 8.35 China 8.719.247.1011.004.45
18 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.44 8.50 China 4.448.6710.147.379.47
19 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 6.29 8.57 China 6.297.2111.6412.366.85
20 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 6.28 9.03 China 9.466.287.6511.979.99
21 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 7.42 9.06 China 7.4212.667.4811.648.07
22 Chen Chen (陈晨) 6.97 9.09 China 10.828.84DNF7.606.97
23 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 6.78 9.20 China 9.12DNF6.789.129.36
24 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 5.40 9.22 China 5.409.569.7911.818.31
25 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.10 9.33 China 8.929.0410.048.1011.34
26 Yu Chen (陈宇) 7.19 9.40 China 7.1915.829.247.7211.23
27 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.71 9.43 Hong Kong 8.927.718.0011.7811.36
28 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.97 9.67 China 7.9710.0610.759.069.89
29 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 8.90 9.80 China 8.9611.608.9011.289.17
30 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 8.88 10.13 China 8.8811.3610.029.0112.03
31 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 6.49 10.43 China 6.4913.008.7010.8811.72
32 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 9.02 10.44 China 9.9412.129.0213.159.25
33 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 8.03 10.61 China 14.519.338.0313.299.21
34 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 9.97 10.76 China 10.759.9711.0911.0910.45
35 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 10.53 11.16 China 11.7410.8011.3211.3610.53
36 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 7.04 11.53 China 7.0411.6410.0217.1612.94
37 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 9.83 11.83 China 19.889.8311.5711.0412.88
38 Yang Xia (夏洋) 7.67 12.52 China 10.007.6714.1613.4014.86
39 Hang Wang (王杭) 8.10 12.75 China 10.2415.118.1013.8314.19
40 Pufan Yang (杨朴凡) 9.35 12.78 China 11.289.3512.7714.2915.64
41 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 8.69 13.09 China 12.7413.9415.9612.598.69
42 Yucheng Jie (接宇程) 10.06 17.66 China 23.5115.1414.34DNF10.06
43 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 14.80 17.67 China 14.8015.4918.9731.6318.55
44 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 12.22 17.91 China 18.6212.2215.5326.1419.57
45 Gong Chen (陈功) 13.43 18.44 China 16.9015.7313.4330.0222.70
46 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 13.25 20.69 China DNF17.7813.2524.9819.31
47 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) 19.41 29.38 China 19.4127.09DNF32.0129.03
48 Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸) 21.15 China 21.1538.36
49 Boyuan Chen (陈泊远) 23.13 China 23.13DNF
50 Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐) 27.57 China 27.5732.54

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.21 3.15 China 2.213.913.032.516.27
2 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.02 3.64 China 3.823.153.023.944.63
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.27 3.83 China 2.274.183.453.8510.03
4 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.02 4.57 China 3.025.165.744.464.10
5 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.37 4.57 China 3.374.634.914.185.46
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 2.85 5.21 China 2.854.005.726.995.90
7 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.87 5.63 China 3.875.776.165.076.04
8 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 4.19 5.90 China 4.196.265.367.196.07
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 5.16 6.14 China 5.165.845.587.017.35
10 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 4.57 7.44 China 4.578.317.398.486.61
11 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 6.71 7.79 China 6.717.377.978.168.03

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.55 3.12 China 4.572.993.572.552.80
2 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.65 3.96 China 3.804.203.923.654.15
3 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 4.25 4.44 China 4.514.254.394.428.01
4 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.40 4.65 China 4.404.474.605.454.88
5 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 3.56 4.77 China 4.053.564.806.125.45
6 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.82 5.88 China 5.54DNF4.826.355.75
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 5.52 5.94 Hong Kong 5.526.366.126.105.60
8 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.05 5.95 China 6.045.057.115.566.25
9 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.60 6.26 China 7.645.126.034.60DNF
10 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 4.88 6.39 China 8.526.704.885.886.58
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.08 6.43 China 8.135.70DNF5.475.08
12 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 4.29 6.59 China 4.7110.674.404.2929.19
13 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 5.45 6.60 China 7.596.395.815.457.80
14 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 5.85 6.77 China 7.006.515.856.936.88
15 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 6.19 6.82 China 6.358.476.196.747.38
16 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 6.04 6.87 China 6.04DNF6.218.176.23
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6.33 7.36 China 11.966.336.398.097.59
18 Chen Chen (陈晨) 5.16 7.43 China 8.328.755.167.076.90
19 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 5.91 7.47 China 7.697.785.91DNF6.94
20 Hang Wang (王杭) 4.33 8.01 China 9.427.824.338.168.04
21 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.48 8.46 China 10.424.485.3213.339.64
22 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 5.88 8.58 China 16.037.885.889.398.46
23 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 6.93 8.65 China 7.9110.379.626.938.43
24 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.39 8.92 China 12.338.896.399.228.65
25 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 3.99 9.03 China 16.095.52DNF3.995.48
26 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 7.31 10.50 China 29.758.948.997.3113.57
27 Yang Xia (夏洋) 5.91 10.66 China 10.0013.069.165.9112.81
28 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 8.10 10.70 China 9.0914.158.868.1014.68
29 Ran An (安然) 7.34 10.84 China 20.187.347.3513.8711.29
30 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.56 11.64 China 11.4316.827.5612.2111.29
31 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 7.02 11.72 China 13.1912.2011.9211.047.02
32 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 6.98 12.23 China 9.88DNF6.987.1419.68
33 Chun Chen (陈春) 9.75 12.72 China 14.3422.0010.259.7513.58
34 Yixiao Dong (董逸霄) 9.27 13.01 China 14.0112.9712.049.2718.07
35 Yu Chen (陈宇) 10.48 13.03 China 16.6911.4610.4812.0815.56
36 Zheng Chen (陈政) 10.02 13.25 China 13.9011.2917.0114.5510.02
37 Dongjian Jin (金东箭) 11.69 13.40 China 13.5917.4412.1314.4711.69
38 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 9.81 13.82 China 13.2128.5412.489.8115.76
39 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 10.31 15.12 China 15.9618.1411.2710.3119.35
40 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 11.19 16.36 China DNF19.5711.1913.0816.44
41 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 8.62 16.57 China 19.3824.9613.518.6216.83
42 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 12.84 17.19 China 12.8419.2521.0618.3813.95
43 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 17.75 21.82 China 17.7535.1121.5317.8026.13
44 Zirui Zhao (赵梓瑞) 17.32 32.45 China 17.3226.5037.1233.7351.46
45 Gong Chen (陈功) 28.63 China 31.0828.63

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.23 3.50 China 4.373.823.233.333.35
2 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.20 3.66 China 3.303.203.324.375.58
3 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 2.77 4.06 China 4.263.784.145.722.77
4 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.13 4.45 China 8.764.185.293.133.87
5 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.15 5.70 China 6.523.156.234.756.13
6 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.71 5.73 China 8.494.107.935.163.71
7 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 4.34 5.76 China 12.974.345.674.736.88
8 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 4.07 6.04 China 8.714.158.104.075.86
9 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.85 7.07 China 7.813.858.61DNF4.79
10 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.29 7.28 China 7.115.299.926.278.45
11 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 4.27 7.47 Hong Kong 8.814.278.925.588.01

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35 14.96 Hong Kong 16.3714.8512.3513.6619.30
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 16.04 19.87 China 19.9625.1816.0421.1418.51
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16.69 21.92 China 23.3116.6918.3928.0724.06
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 16.62 22.58 China 18.3924.6124.7516.6228.18
5 Cong Wen (文聪) 18.85 25.39 China 25.1426.7624.5718.8526.46
6 Yi Wang (王旖) 21.48 27.37 China 21.4822.73DNF31.4027.97
7 Qi Zhou (周祺) 24.57 27.69 China 31.1624.5725.3755.5726.55
8 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 23.90 28.88 China 24.3930.5931.6623.9043.85
9 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 19.85 31.16 China 27.04DNF33.9532.4919.85
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.15 32.41 China 25.1531.9333.6631.6537.23
11 Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文) 31.20 China 31.2031.27
12 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 38.36 China 38.3639.70
13 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) DNF China DNFDNF
13 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) DNF China DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6:09.15 China DNF6:09.15DNF
2 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:22.15 China DNF8:01.957:22.15
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9:08.00 China DNF9:08.00DNF
4 Yu Zhou (周煜) 10:12.00 China DNFDNF10:12.00
5 Liang Chen (陈樑) 12:38.00 China DNFDNF12:38.00
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
6 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
6 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
6 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
6 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF China DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:05.46 China 9:05.46DNFDNS
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:45.00 China DNF11:45.00DNF
3 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 21:25.00 China DNF21:25.00DNF
4 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
4 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF China DNFDNFDNF
4 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 58:48 China 36/45 58:48
2 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12 China 13/13 55:12
3 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 6/6 35:38 China 6/6 35:38
4 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 4/5 46:47 China 4/5 46:47
5 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2/2 7:24 China 2/2 7:24
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 2/3 14:45 China 2/3 14:45
7 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) DNF China DNF
7 Gong Chen (陈功) DNF China DNF
7 Hang Yu (禹杭) DNF China DNF
7 Liang Chen (陈樑) DNF China DNF
7 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF China DNF
7 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF China DNF
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF China DNF
7 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) DNF China DNF