Santarém Open 2015


Date
Jun 20, 2015
City
Santarém, Pará, Brazil
Venue

Rio Tapajós Shopping

Address
Av. Engenheiro Fernando Guilhon, S/N - Lote C - 01 - Elcione Barbalho - 68035-000
Website
Santarém Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Rafael de Andrade Cinoto
Contact

Aldalene Ruela Oliveira

Information
Events
Competitors
29
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 15.04 16.76 Brazil 15.0418.9717.9116.7515.63
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.23 23.21 Brazil 23.8519.2324.1625.7721.62
3 Davi de Andrade Iácono 27.45 28.80 Brazil 30.2245.5627.8127.4528.38
4 Marcus Matheus Lobato de Oliveira 23.71 30.14 Brazil 39.4823.7139.1227.2324.08
5 Igor Lobato de Oliveira 24.87 31.32 Brazil 30.0828.4535.42DNF24.87
6 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 32.32 35.92 Brazil 34.5532.3237.0644.7636.16
7 Antônio Pedro Lima Bilby Lemos 36.06 39.55 Brazil 41.0636.6840.9044.1436.06
8 Lucas Felipe de Almeida Lima 34.21 43.55 Brazil 47.8146.3334.2149.9736.51
9 João Victor de Siqueira Costa 41.66 45.43 Brazil 49.1045.2541.661:01.8341.94
10 Felipe Lima Quadro 37.92 45.71 Brazil 37.921:26.1847.3849.4440.31
11 Joel Lima Pinheiro 46.07 50.42 Brazil 1:04.7548.7549.3753.1446.07
12 Erica Larissa Pantoja de Souza 39.98 57.47 Brazil 1:04.3639.981:06.9757.0451.01
13 Marcos Roberto Galvão Castro 49.34 1:01.01 Brazil 1:05.1249.341:08.131:01.8256.10
14 Luis Felipe Almeida Campos 47.33 1:02.45 Brazil 1:07.871:00.8847.331:07.2059.27
15 Helen Christina Pereira dos Santos Silva 58.22 1:03.55 Brazil 1:32.001:03.651:00.931:06.0858.22
16 Ádria Fernanda Ferreira de Moraes 48.31 1:07.57 Brazil 1:24.8748.311:13.081:05.461:04.17
17 Olga Maria Trindade do Nascimento 1:03.92 1:08.30 Brazil 1:06.001:03.92DNF1:09.131:09.77
18 Maurício Ayran Silva 55.72 1:12.74 Brazil 1:44.41DNF55.7255.7558.05
19 Marcos Daniel Borges Melo 1:05.78 1:19.49 Brazil 1:26.461:10.001:22.821:25.651:05.78
20 Ruan Araújo dos Santos 58.49 1:43.48 Brazil DNF2:50.4258.491:09.261:10.77
21 Luanne da Silva Lima 1:35.26 DNF Brazil 1:35.26DNSDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 14.32 17.95 Brazil 17.3514.3217.3022.3719.21
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.25 24.61 Brazil 33.2122.7919.2527.6923.35
3 Marcus Matheus Lobato de Oliveira 22.06 26.38 Brazil 24.6033.3122.0623.4431.10
4 Igor Lobato de Oliveira 22.96 27.45 Brazil 32.1527.8222.9630.4324.10
5 Davi de Andrade Iácono 27.31 32.02 Brazil 37.4432.7530.8927.3132.41
6 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 31.09 41.11 Brazil 42.7838.2742.2852.2131.09
7 Lucas Felipe de Almeida Lima 36.77 42.75 Brazil 36.7746.9042.4843.5142.25
8 Antônio Pedro Lima Bilby Lemos 37.14 43.13 Brazil 43.8844.1756.6237.1441.34
9 Felipe Lima Quadro 37.33 43.82 Brazil 48.7844.7246.8637.3339.88
10 João Victor de Siqueira Costa 39.86 47.49 Brazil 39.8647.0055.7643.3352.14
11 Maurício Ayran Silva 48.04 53.44 Brazil 48.0459.7451.561:01.6149.03
12 Joel Lima Pinheiro 50.57 55.68 Brazil 1:00.9055.4450.691:01.3350.57
13 Erica Larissa Pantoja de Souza 46.14 58.74 Brazil 1:00.2155.651:00.361:00.5446.14
14 Luis Felipe Almeida Campos 54.32 1:03.53 Brazil 1:21.221:01.861:05.441:03.2954.32
15 Ruan Araújo dos Santos 1:01.24 1:04.68 Brazil 1:04.031:07.701:01.241:16.541:02.32
16 Olga Maria Trindade do Nascimento 58.84 1:06.52 Brazil 4:26.061:10.2458.841:08.721:00.60
17 Luanne da Silva Lima 1:05.45 1:12.23 Brazil 1:06.021:16.201:25.641:14.461:05.45
18 Ádria Fernanda Ferreira de Moraes 1:06.48 1:12.94 Brazil 1:15.711:21.731:10.981:12.131:06.48
19 Helen Christina Pereira dos Santos Silva 58.13 1:14.46 Brazil 1:31.771:20.011:17.7558.131:05.61
20 Marcos Daniel Borges Melo 51.90 1:14.74 Brazil 1:19.9351.901:22.351:15.571:08.72
21 Marcos Roberto Galvão Castro 44.45 1:20.05 Brazil 2:02.0555.7044.45DNF1:02.39
22 Luana da Silva Lima 1:08.90 1:23.42 Brazil 1:08.901:28.972:09.171:20.811:20.49
23 Aldalene Ruela Oliveira 1:14.13 1:32.37 Brazil 1:44.021:14.131:48.561:18.791:34.30
24 Janiely Lima Pinheiro 1:12.21 1:37.50 Brazil 1:34.581:38.221:12.211:39.801:39.70
25 Victor Roney Lima Rocha 1:27.70 1:40.30 Brazil 1:37.161:55.091:27.705:03.631:28.64
26 Myllena Christiane Lima Castro 1:29.01 1:47.63 Brazil 1:29.014:10.191:48.931:48.291:45.66
27 Alison Felipe Lima Moraes 2:16.14 2:36.71 Brazil 2:16.142:46.583:27.352:23.092:40.45
28 Eduarda Monteiro 1:42.72 2:38.84 Brazil 3:18.892:00.87DNF2:36.751:42.72
29 Heitor Alfeu Ruela Xavier 1:28.24 DNF Brazil 1:28.24DNSDNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.21 7.70 Brazil 12.386.866.219.336.90
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 6.09 8.41 Brazil 7.34DNF6.098.799.09
3 Davi de Andrade Iácono 9.20 12.99 Brazil 11.6322.4114.4212.929.20

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:15.42 1:20.92 Brazil 1:21.191:25.911:20.161:21.421:15.42
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:28.36 1:36.26 Brazil 1:28.361:30.711:39.711:38.352:23.01

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:15.35 2:36.48 Brazil 2:15.352:48.172:38.932:33.172:37.35
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:40.55 2:45.52 Brazil 2:40.552:54.412:48.612:44.472:43.47
3 Davi de Andrade Iácono 4:54.60 Brazil 4:54.60DNS
4 Ádria Fernanda Ferreira de Moraes 11:40.00 Brazil 11:40.00DNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 9.11 10.99 Brazil 9.7611.3011.929.1111.93
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.65 12.40 Brazil 16.049.6513.6812.9310.59
3 Lucas Felipe de Almeida Lima 28.55 52.48 Brazil 1:18.9651.5754.7128.5551.16