SPB Muffin 2020


Name Citizen of Total
Aiur Bazarov Russia 3
Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 8
Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) Russia 6
Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) Russia 8
Aleksandra Skorobogatova Russia 2
Aleksei Lisovskii Russia 2
Aleksey Zuev Russia 7
Alexander Bashutkin Russia 9
Alexander Frolov Russia 6
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) Russia 2
Alexander Lisitsyn Russia 4
Alexander Luniushkin (Александр Лунюшкин) Russia 5
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) Russia 7
Alexander Vasev (Александр Васев) Russia 3
Alexander Vorobyov (Александр Воробьёв) Russia 3
Alexandr Razyapov (Александр Разяпов) Russia 7
Alexandr Smirnoff Russia 1
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) Russia 3
Alexey Ryabtsev Russia 1
Alexey Ryabtsev Russia 1
Alexey Sudar Russia 6
Alexey Yarovoy Russia 1
Anastasia Gubanova Russia 7
Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) Russia 6
Anatoly Sukhin (Анатолий Сухин) Russia 2
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) Russia 8
Andrei Hudalla (Андрей Худалла) Russia 2
Andrei Kolotilin Russia 3
Andrey Tyurenok (Андрей Тюренок) Russia 3
Anna Giss (Анна Гисс) Russia 3
Anna Kopylova Russia 1
Anna Nikitina Russia 1
Anna Paderina Russia 4
Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) Russia 9
Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) Russia 4
Anton Semenov Russia 3
Arsenii Rubtsov (Арсений Рубцов) Russia 3
Artem Kudryavtsev (Артем Кудрявцев) Russia 1
Artem Linyov Russia 2
Artem Mardinskiy Russia 3
Artem Merenkov Russia 2
Artem Reznikov (Артем Резников) Russia 2
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) Russia 1
Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) Russia 5
Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) Russia 8
Artyom Somov (Артём Сомов) Russia 5
Aykhan Ismailov Russia 2
Bair Pavlov (Баир Павлов) Russia 8
Bogdan Gutcu Russia 7
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) Russia 8
Damir Mamutov Russia 8
Daniil Bashluev Russia 2
Daniil Chernykh Russia 2
Daniil Korobtsov Russia 4
Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) Russia 5
Daniil Popov Russia 2
Daniil Sarkulov (Даниил Саркулов) Russia 4
Daniil Sidorov Russia 1
Daniil Tanonov Russia 5
Daniil Ursul (Даниил Урсул) Russia 7
Daniil Yermilov (Даниил Ермилов) Russia 5
Daria Gribova Russia 3
Denis Chan (Денис Чан) Russia 2
Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) Russia 4
Denis Kotikov (Денис Котиков) Russia 3
Denis Kulakov (Денис Кулаков) Russia 6
Diana Murnik Russia 8
Dmitrii Chesnokov (Дмитрий Чесноков) Russia 4
Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) Russia 7
Dmitriy Kolesnikov Russia 5
Dmitriy Lopatin Russia 3
Dmitriy Pavlov Russia 1
Dmitry Dergunov Russia 5
Dmitry Gundin Russia 7
Dmitry Ivanov Russia 2
Dmitry Rusinov Russia 3
Dmitry Subbotin Russia 3
Dmitry Zvyagintsev Russia 7
Eduard Petrushenkov Russia 4
Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) Russia 5
Egor Cherniakov Russia 4
Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) Russia 9
Egor Varvarichev (Егор Варваричев) Russia 7
Egor Vladimirov (Егор Владимиров) Russia 5
Egor Voevodin Russia 3
Egor Zakharov Russia 4
Ekaterina Egorova (Екатерина Егорова) Russia 3
Ekaterina Ryzhkova Russia 3
Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) Russia 4
Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) Russia 8
Elena Kolesnik Russia 3
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev Russia 2
Evgenii Prosin Russia 4
Evgeniy Mazhara Russia 9
Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов) Belarus 4
Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 6
Gabriella Ivakhnitskaya (Габриэлла Ивахницкая) Russia 3
Galina Golovanova Russia 1
Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) Russia 4
Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) Russia 3
Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов) Russia 6
Grigory Sandalov (Григорий Сандалов) Russia 4
Huston Vu-Duc Russia 7
Iaroslav Bakhturin (Ярослав Бахтурин) Russia 5
Igor Chernetsov Russia 5
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) Russia 9
Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) Russia 9
Ilia Vakulenko Russia 8
Ilya Dolgov Russia 3
Ilya Ivanov Russia 1
Ilya Vorokhovskiy Russia 1
Ilya Zelkin Russia 7
Ivan Abdurashitov (Иван Абдурашитов) Uzbekistan 5
Ivan Bogdan Belarus 8
Ivan Ivanov Russia 3
Ivan Izyuriev (Иван Изюрьев) Russia 2
Ivan Kozin Russia 3
Ivan Kunitcyn Russia 7
Ivan Litvinenko (Иван Литвиненко) Russia 3
Ivan Svetlichnyi (Иван Светличный) Russia 2
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) Russia 7
Julia Ivanovskaya Russia 3
Kirill Cheprasov (Кирилл Чепрасов) Russia 3
Kirill Kuznetsov Russia 5
Kirill Litvinov Russia 3
Ksenia Shalaevskaia Russia 1
Kuzma Klimenko (Кузьма Клименко) Russia 3
Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) Russia 7
Maik Rybkov Russia 3
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia 8
Maksim Golubev (Максим Голубев) Russia 6
Maksim Kultyugin Russia 4
Maksim Melnik Russia 4
Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) Russia 3
Maria Sedina Russia 3
Maria Yarovaya Russia 1
Marina Diachenok (Марина Дяченок) Russia 3
Mark Khudyakov (Марк Худяков) Russia 4
Matvei Lagernyi Russia 7
Matvei Lerman Russia 3
Matvei Pozdeev Russia 3
Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) Russia 4
Matvey Glushko Russia 3
Matvey Kudryashov (Матвей Кудряшов) Russia 3
Maxim Bernikov (Максим Берников) Russia 4
Maxim Kokhan (Максим Кохан) Russia 3
Mikhail Astakhov (Михаил Астахов) Russia 3
Mikhail Eliseyev (Михаил Елисеев) Russia 3
Mikhail Gudochkin Russia 3
Mikhail Kalashnikov (Михаил Калашников) Russia 6
Mikhail Khristyuk Russia 2
Mikhail Kravtsov Russia 4
Mikhail Kuzin Russia 9
Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) Russia 4
Mikhail Yasinsky Ukraine 7
Milana Gul Russia 3
Miron Voloshin (Мирон Волошин) Russia 3
Nail Aminev Russia 6
Natalya Soboleva (Наталья Соболева) Russia 3
Nika Andreeva Russia 3
Nikita Filippov Russia 3
Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) Russia 8
Nikita Kataev Russia 3
Nikita Kolomeets Russia 6
Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 8
Nikita La Rocca Russia 5
Nikita Luskin (Никита Лускин) Russia 3
Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) Russia 8
Nikita Slavinski Estonia 6
Nikita Smurov (Никита Смуров) Russia 4
Nikolay Golovenko Russia 8
Nikolay Kravtsov Russia 3
Nikolay Nikitin (Николай Никитин) Russia 3
Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 9
Olesya Korobkina (Олеся Коробкина) Russia 1
Olesya Sadikova Russia 4
Olga Pakhomova Russia 1
Pavel Galaktionov Russia 8
Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин) Russia 2
Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин) Russia 7
Pavel Pokhilko (Павел Похилько) Russia 1
Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) Russia 5
Philipp Alekseev Russia 3
Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) Russia 5
Polina Savrasova (Полина Саврасова) Russia 2
Roman Dushkin (Роман Душкин) Russia 6
Roman Karpitsky Russia 3
Roman Komarov (Роман Комаров) Russia 3
Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) Russia 5
Roman Kuzmin (Роман Кузьмин) Russia 5
Roman Pashkov Russia 4
Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 9
Roman Strakhov Russia 2
Roman Tsyganov (Роман Цыганов) Russia 3
Roman Zakharov (Роман Захаров) Russia 2
Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) Russia 6
Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) Russia 6
Sergei Pavlov (Сергей Павлов) Russia 7
Sergei Semenov Russia 1
Sergey Belyakov Russia 6
Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) Russia 9
Sergey Evgenov Russia 3
Sergey Ryabko Russia 6
Sergey Suprun Russia 4
Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) Russia 8
Sofya Kotova (Софья Котова) Russia 4
Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) Russia 9
Stepan Chistov (Степан Чистов) Russia 3
Stepan Ishkov Russia 3
Stepan Klimenko (Степан Клименко) Russia 3
Svetlana Lagernaya (Светлана Лагерная) Russia 1
Tatiana Arkadieva Russia 3
Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) Russia 5
Timofey El-Amin (Тимофей Эль-Амин) Russia 3
Timofey Kozin Russia 3
Timofey Postarnichenko (Тимофей Постарниченко) Russia 3
Timur Frolov Russia 5
Timur Kapkin Russia 9
Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) Russia 6
Vadim Andreev Russia 8
Vadim Melnikov Russia 3
Vadim Yalymov Russia 3
Varvara Khomenko (Варвара Хоменко) Russia 2
Vasilij Emelianov Russia 8
Vasilisa Sadikova Russia 2
Vasily Andreevsky (Василий Андреевский) Russia 6
Veronika Levakova Russia 2
Veronika Vasneva (Вероника Васнева) Russia 2
Vladimir Artamonov (Владимир Артамонов) Russia 3
Vladimir Filin Russia 4
Vladimir Gorbachev Russia 2
Vladimir Kushnir Russia 3
Vladimir Nosalskii Russia 3
Vladimir Sergeev Russia 3
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) Russia 7
Vyacheslav Loskutov Russia 3
Vyacheslav Sizov Russia 9
Yaroslav Ishchenko (Ярослав Ищенко) Russia 7
Yuriy Khvan (Юрий Хван) Russia 3
Zakhar Borisov (Захар Борисов) Russia 2
Zlata Shmonina Russia 3
12 first-timers + 229 returners = 241 people 6 countries 235 196 102 60 38 86 54 180 93