ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017


Date
Apr 1, 2017
City
Jastrzębie Zdrój, Poland
Venue

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 19 im. Juliana Tuwima w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Address
ul. Opolska 3 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Website
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 website
Organizer
Klaudia Ciuk
WCA Delegate
Piotr Kózka
Contact
klaudiaciuk83@gmail.com, piotoor@gmail.com
Information
Events
Competitors
79
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 30 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ignacy Buczek 8.19 9.36 Poland 11.168.478.199.679.93
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.36 9.42 Poland 9.658.679.948.3610.22
3 Wojciech Barciaga 8.83 9.55 Poland 9.859.659.1412.798.83
4 Wojciech Knott 8.63 9.60 Poland 8.6313.128.9810.549.27
5 Łukasz Burliga 9.08 9.61 Poland 9.3010.1310.569.399.08
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.85 9.62 Poland 7.859.5311.629.479.85
7 Artur Kristof 7.76 9.92 Poland 7.769.839.1710.7714.05
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.84 10.12 Poland 9.3111.548.8411.169.89
9 Szymon Malinowski 6.59 10.13 Poland 9.3113.166.599.8211.26
10 Igor Kowalczyk 9.79 10.30 Poland 13.0010.009.7910.2110.69
11 Jonatan Kłosko 8.62 10.73 Poland 11.049.268.6212.4211.89
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.85 10.80 Poland 10.5610.429.8511.4213.04
13 Jan Zych 9.45 10.92 Poland 11.8410.549.4510.3913.44
14 Piotr Kózka 9.38 10.99 Poland 11.5611.3110.119.3812.88
15 Mateusz Fydrych 10.36 11.30 Poland 11.7813.8611.0710.3611.06
16 Kamil Mieńko 10.76 11.55 Poland 11.9911.1410.7611.5212.35
17 Rafał Waryszak 11.53 12.06 Poland 12.2913.0011.9111.9711.53
18 Piotr Pojda 10.16 12.07 Poland 13.7510.1611.5411.6813.00
19 Dominik Górny 8.84 12.10 Poland 15.008.8411.7712.8011.73
20 Michał Mlostek 10.49 12.15 Poland 11.1312.5512.7710.4915.05
21 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.92 12.17 Poland 12.7012.519.9213.2411.31
22 Tomek Bogdanik 10.15 12.20 Poland 12.0810.1513.8111.5812.93
23 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.05 13.07 Poland 11.6714.3511.0513.1916.27
24 Jakub Grzybowski 12.15 13.14 Poland 12.3012.1512.4314.7014.92
25 Kacper Stacha 11.14 14.15 Poland 14.7312.7015.0316.4811.14
26 Michał Sikora 11.42 14.27 Poland 19.5513.3514.3411.4215.11
27 Witold Kordos 11.81 14.54 Poland 13.4117.2015.8314.3711.81
28 Adam Wojtkowiak 13.68 14.62 Poland 14.3213.6814.5815.5214.96
29 Wojciech Burda 13.52 14.73 Poland 15.8015.0014.3014.8813.52
30 Tymon Kolasiński 12.56 15.09 Poland 16.6018.2712.5613.3215.36
31 Mateusz Tomaszek 11.89 15.47 Poland 14.0811.8916.1517.4016.18
32 Daniel Samoszyn 12.69 15.50 Poland 15.4712.6929.1913.1317.91
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.66 15.75 Poland 16.3610.6619.6917.1713.72
34 Dominik Wojciechowski 14.98 15.77 Poland 15.0015.0217.3026.3514.98
35 Dawid Wójcik 15.23 16.38 Poland 16.4215.7215.2317.4217.00
36 Witali Bułatow 13.54 16.66 Poland 17.9817.4416.6513.5415.89
37 Michał Dębski 14.48 17.86 Poland 28.7318.6514.4815.7719.17
38 Kamil Gładysz 15.40 17.87 Poland 17.8116.0419.7528.4115.40
39 Witold Sołtysik 16.37 18.30 Poland 33.5416.3717.7418.0719.08
40 Piotr Trząski 15.44 18.43 Poland 20.4716.6315.4419.4319.24
41 Michał Pędzisz 12.57 19.25 Poland 21.7119.3812.5722.5016.67
42 Kacper Ciepły 14.28 19.52 Poland 19.6720.8518.0514.2823.96
43 Filip Buława 15.65 20.03 Poland 22.0730.0917.6820.3415.65
44 Jakub Zaczkowski 17.57 20.15 Poland 20.7621.5817.5718.1123.76
45 Stanisław Ozga 18.31 20.41 Poland 19.1520.7321.3424.3018.31
46 Dominik Krupa 19.12 21.31 Poland 20.4522.0821.4023.7619.12
47 Sonia Reinert 17.93 21.70 Poland 21.0523.9017.9324.6520.16
48 Przemek Targosz 19.35 21.85 Poland 30.2019.3520.8820.1724.50
49 Wojciech Wójcik 19.15 22.50 Poland 19.1521.8223.7926.0821.88
50 Daria Myśliwy 20.28 23.25 Poland 25.7637.5520.2820.5023.50
51 Mateusz Szulik 22.13 23.32 Poland 22.1323.7323.4927.7722.75
52 Dawid Rokita 19.11 25.50 Poland 31.2926.5619.1122.4427.51
53 Marcel Nycz 21.69 28.04 Poland 37.3923.7130.1030.3121.69
54 Kacper Holewik 22.66 28.54 Poland 29.6628.1027.8639.1522.66
55 Szymon Kopel 29.13 30.45 Poland 31.2931.9030.1629.9129.13
56 Agnieszka Kamińska 25.75 32.56 Poland 34.8834.7537.4028.0625.75
57 Radosław Ciuk 31.60 33.59 Poland 34.1234.1931.6035.2632.45
58 Bartosz Krasiński 30.45 35.20 Poland 31.2830.4534.9039.8839.43
59 Mateusz Nalepka 31.89 35.70 Poland 31.8938.3836.3532.3749.73
60 Alicja Czysz 31.83 36.53 Poland 31.8333.4438.7244.8437.42
61 Przemysław Piątek 26.23 36.62 Poland 40.1526.2340.8329.6740.04
62 Jakub Szpyra 29.38 37.65 Poland 34.9543.9238.5139.4929.38
63 Adrian Ciesielczyk 34.86 39.11 Poland 34.86DNF40.9235.0141.41
64 Tomasz Niezgoda 38.62 41.14 Poland 48.4538.6239.2640.3843.79
65 Adam Miłek 35.60 41.55 Poland 35.6040.8539.4947.4744.30
66 Igor Wiaderny 41.31 44.82 Poland 45.7946.2342.4547.8941.31
67 Piotr Pęcherz 51.69 56.35 Poland 56.2054.7051.691:04.2758.16
68 Bartłomiej Strzelczyk 50.96 59.43 Poland 54.3650.961:07.0356.90DNF
69 Franciszek Frysz 50.52 1:00.60 Poland DNF50.5253.471:06.341:01.98
70 Artur Rapiński 52.75 1:03.79 Poland 1:06.181:11.9052.7553.281:17.45
71 Michał Kołatek 1:00.89 1:10.78 Poland 1:04.451:00.891:09.151:18.731:28.97
72 Agnieszka Pędzisz 1:06.32 1:21.32 Poland 1:32.791:23.181:08.841:06.321:31.94
73 Czesław Pasoń 1:17.85 1:39.78 Poland 1:25.131:59.86DNF1:34.361:17.85
74 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:14.71 1:53.51 Poland 1:35.701:30.34DNF2:34.481:14.71
75 Dawid Schwalbe 18.69 DNF Poland 19.79DNF18.6919.91DNF
76 Szymon Juroszek 35.39 DNF Poland DNF45.4035.39DNF39.90

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 7.62 8.86 Poland 7.629.488.3411.278.76
2 Łukasz Burliga 8.16 8.93 Poland 10.538.168.909.268.64
3 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 9.08 Poland 11.108.359.719.176.69
4 Jan Zych 9.02 9.11 Poland 11.579.059.029.079.22
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.97 9.22 Poland 7.979.3411.009.508.83
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.76 9.35 Poland 9.328.809.9310.558.76
7 Szymon Malinowski 7.60 9.39 Poland 10.357.609.219.309.66
8 Wojciech Knott 8.00 9.63 Poland 8.009.1310.9210.439.33
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.11 9.70 Poland 10.129.438.119.5610.62
10 Ignacy Buczek 8.91 9.91 Poland 10.019.759.9610.028.91
11 Igor Kowalczyk 8.58 10.18 Poland 10.379.6410.538.5812.03
12 Wojciech Barciaga 8.47 10.22 Poland 13.3310.399.6010.668.47
13 Piotr Tokarski 9.41 10.30 Poland 10.6513.3310.459.419.79
14 Tomek Bogdanik 9.29 10.52 Poland 10.6810.779.2910.1111.25
15 Mateusz Fydrych 9.49 10.59 Poland 11.8310.5211.029.4910.24
16 Kamil Mieńko 9.35 10.64 Poland 13.709.3511.0310.1610.74
17 Piotr Kózka 9.77 11.19 Poland 11.2411.7413.529.7710.60
18 Rafał Waryszak 9.29 11.63 Poland 10.8711.7415.229.2912.28
19 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.25 11.93 Poland 11.6910.2513.7813.7710.34
20 Piotr Pojda 10.74 12.04 Poland 12.3512.5713.0311.1910.74
21 Michał Mlostek 12.10 12.55 Poland 13.5412.2713.1612.1012.23
22 Daniel Samoszyn 10.80 12.77 Poland 12.7310.8015.3913.6911.90
23 Jakub Grzybowski 11.74 12.89 Poland 13.4812.3813.7211.7412.80
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.80 13.65 Poland 13.5712.80DNF13.2914.10
25 Michał Sikora 12.44 13.88 Poland 13.4412.4816.9012.4415.71
26 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.65 14.37 Poland 12.1513.5711.6523.1017.39
27 Mateusz Tomaszek 13.77 14.40 Poland 17.7014.0614.7314.4013.77
28 Adam Wojtkowiak 13.11 14.44 Poland 14.9315.0413.1113.3415.22
29 Dominik Górny 11.23 15.34 Poland 18.4011.2315.5318.1412.35
30 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.90 15.55 Poland 15.6117.1912.9020.9613.85
31 Witali Bułatow 15.06 15.78 Poland 15.0615.2116.7817.6415.34
32 Wojciech Burda 12.40 15.79 Poland 14.9018.2812.4016.8215.64
33 Tymon Kolasiński 11.90 16.06 Poland 11.9017.06DNF16.9714.14
34 Filip Buława 14.69 16.45 Poland 14.9716.8033.1217.5714.69
35 Kacper Stacha 14.35 16.63 Poland 17.5615.0214.3519.6417.32
36 Witold Kordos 13.47 16.65 Poland 20.0913.4715.1415.7219.10
37 Dawid Wójcik 13.22 17.95 Poland 20.7118.5813.2218.9416.33
38 Kamil Gładysz 15.89 17.98 Poland 16.8217.9019.23DNF15.89
39 Witold Sołtysik 16.27 18.69 Poland 16.3819.3020.3923.7616.27
40 Sonia Reinert 16.66 18.89 Poland 16.6619.0818.7121.1718.88
41 Michał Dębski 17.25 19.69 Poland 17.2522.4919.0222.7617.57
42 Michał Pędzisz 17.37 19.73 Poland 23.4121.6618.1719.3717.37
43 Piotr Trząski 18.79 20.02 Poland 19.9120.1818.7919.9720.73
44 Kacper Ciepły 16.40 20.12 Poland 21.1721.7616.4021.7617.43
45 Dominik Krupa 18.36 20.50 Poland 21.2419.2823.1920.9718.36
46 Przemek Targosz 18.43 21.78 Poland 22.8224.3418.4322.9419.59
47 Jakub Zaczkowski 16.84 22.69 Poland 24.5324.9619.1424.3916.84
48 Wojciech Wójcik 16.03 23.10 Poland 28.0822.5916.0321.6225.09
49 Dawid Rokita 21.19 24.05 Poland 21.1923.3023.7927.0025.06
50 Mateusz Szulik 21.62 24.30 Poland 25.9321.6222.7124.2727.37
51 Daria Myśliwy 21.89 24.97 Poland 26.9324.6121.8923.3728.38
52 Stanisław Ozga 18.98 25.96 Poland 18.9824.6927.7127.4325.76
53 Szymon Kopel 22.88 26.82 Poland 26.5329.5022.8828.6725.27
54 Marcel Nycz 25.80 27.88 Poland 25.8028.03DNF29.3526.25
55 Agnieszka Kamińska 22.50 28.25 Poland 29.2327.9227.5931.5622.50
56 Kacper Holewik 25.86 29.43 Poland 30.0730.0825.8628.1334.24
57 Radosław Ciuk 32.53 34.86 Poland 36.6633.1844.2132.5334.73

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 8.68 9.07 Poland 8.709.239.288.689.89
2 Karol Zakrzewski 9.15 9.46 Poland 9.159.819.359.2213.97
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.97 9.62 Poland 7.6212.289.476.9711.76
4 Łukasz Burliga 8.24 9.74 Poland 9.7310.3212.838.249.16
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.43 9.76 Poland 9.7210.7711.668.438.80
6 Mateusz Śliż 8.62 9.77 Poland 10.0310.2710.388.629.02
7 Wojciech Barciaga 8.15 10.07 Poland 8.4211.4213.0810.378.15
8 Szymon Malinowski 8.85 10.21 Poland 10.6311.058.859.4310.58
9 Ignacy Buczek 9.04 10.25 Poland 9.0411.2812.459.1410.32
10 Wojciech Knott 9.32 10.56 Poland 9.32DNF12.409.769.52
11 Artur Kristof 8.52 11.13 Poland 8.528.9310.4614.01DNF
12 Igor Kowalczyk 11.06 12.52 Poland 11.2514.5214.4611.8411.06

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.44 2.62 Poland 2.473.562.672.442.73
2 Jan Zych 1.85 2.74 Poland 3.833.291.852.452.47
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.66 2.93 Poland 3.054.382.662.713.04
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.47 3.05 Poland 5.192.472.623.453.09
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.64 3.30 Poland 3.923.323.483.112.64
6 Szymon Malinowski 2.97 3.33 Poland 3.373.652.973.263.36
7 Kacper Stacha 2.98 3.57 Poland 3.693.542.983.643.53
8 Wojciech Knott 3.00 3.65 Poland 3.823.693.813.453.00
9 Łukasz Burliga 2.62 3.73 Poland 7.873.464.302.623.43
10 Jakub Grzybowski 3.28 3.73 Poland 3.284.273.603.773.82
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.63 3.78 Poland 1.635.683.044.723.57
12 Karol Zakrzewski 3.38 3.80 Poland 4.333.383.583.554.28
13 Dominik Górny 3.24 3.95 Poland 4.725.993.243.483.65
14 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.17 4.03 Poland 3.174.433.515.154.14
15 Tomek Bogdanik 2.92 4.05 Poland 5.453.765.982.952.92
16 Kacper Ciepły 3.67 4.15 Poland 3.803.679.813.944.72
17 Michał Sikora 2.45 4.20 Poland 2.453.604.524.484.59
18 Daniel Samoszyn 2.78 4.31 Poland 2.788.924.634.763.54
19 Ignacy Buczek 3.94 4.36 Poland 8.314.634.314.143.94
20 Igor Kowalczyk 3.40 4.39 Poland 5.586.503.424.163.40
21 Michał Mlostek 2.78 4.44 Poland 4.484.516.614.322.78
22 Piotr Pojda 3.38 4.48 Poland 3.384.803.934.726.94
23 Wojciech Burda 3.84 4.52 Poland 4.375.174.033.846.76
24 Rafał Waryszak 2.08 4.74 Poland 2.084.116.895.095.01
25 Witold Kordos 4.19 4.85 Poland 4.584.195.094.895.48
26 Tymon Kolasiński 3.62 4.91 Poland 4.9911.254.013.625.72
27 Witali Bułatow 4.21 5.00 Poland 5.225.474.324.217.55
28 Dawid Schwalbe 4.09 5.06 Poland 4.565.854.095.615.01
29 Witold Sołtysik 4.49 5.21 Poland 6.004.735.394.495.52
30 Piotr Kózka 3.45 5.22 Poland 7.324.43DNF3.923.45
31 Piotr Trząski 4.65 5.34 Poland 5.126.014.657.014.89
32 Michał Pędzisz 4.67 5.35 Poland 4.675.605.346.345.12
33 Mateusz Szulik 5.08 5.48 Poland 5.2510.875.085.885.32
34 Kamil Mieńko 4.99 5.59 Poland 5.0518.314.996.515.22
35 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.73 5.60 Poland 5.455.595.775.934.73
36 Dawid Wójcik 4.67 5.70 Poland 5.244.694.678.597.16
37 Przemek Targosz 5.10 5.71 Poland 5.485.515.107.516.15
38 Filip Buława 5.49 5.96 Poland 6.046.175.685.497.96
39 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.94 5.99 Poland 4.946.756.056.005.91
40 Adam Wojtkowiak 3.24 6.21 Poland 3.247.215.838.045.59
41 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.52 6.30 Poland 5.526.646.016.247.22
42 Tobiasz Rychlik 5.35 6.51 Poland 5.755.35DNF8.205.58
43 Stanisław Ozga 6.40 6.58 Poland 6.476.817.146.466.40
44 Szymon Juroszek 4.68 6.67 Poland 4.685.497.977.966.55
45 Dominik Krupa 5.91 6.76 Poland 5.916.846.827.496.61
46 Wojciech Wójcik 4.74 6.98 Poland 4.749.468.626.026.31
47 Adam Miłek 6.10 7.21 Poland 6.738.376.107.956.95
48 Dawid Rokita 6.95 7.51 Poland 6.987.857.706.9516.61
49 Daria Myśliwy 6.82 7.66 Poland 6.937.956.828.098.24
50 Marcel Nycz 6.89 7.75 Poland 10.368.807.146.897.32
51 Szymon Kopel 6.32 8.26 Poland 8.116.327.459.479.21
52 Jakub Szpyra 7.34 8.43 Poland 7.777.627.3410.419.90
53 Kacper Holewik 6.75 8.93 Poland 7.8613.179.129.806.75
54 Jan Tatoń 9.33 11.56 Poland 9.3311.5513.4713.169.98
55 Bartosz Krasiński 8.42 11.72 Poland 21.888.688.4217.898.60
56 Tomasz Niezgoda 9.52 12.65 Poland 12.9514.499.5213.9511.06
57 Adrian Ciesielczyk 11.42 13.64 Poland 13.7515.8211.4214.5012.66
58 Artur Rapiński 9.63 13.81 Poland 18.10DNF13.1710.159.63
59 Agnieszka Pędzisz 13.73 20.63 Poland 27.3913.7329.1517.1417.36
60 Bartłomiej Strzelczyk 13.85 20.68 Poland 23.3520.4120.1013.8521.53
61 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.86 24.62 Poland 3.86DNF1:03.035.924.90
62 Czesław Pasoń 56.26 Poland 1:50.4156.26

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.77 1.97 Poland 1.952.332.041.921.77
2 Jan Zych 1.93 2.59 Poland 2.232.762.77DNF1.93
3 Mateusz Fydrych 1.71 2.78 Poland 4.483.172.332.851.71
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.11 3.10 Poland 3.132.773.407.892.11
5 Kamil Gładysz 2.45 3.14 Poland 2.453.253.083.853.09
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.84 3.16 Poland 2.057.082.544.901.84
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1.53 3.41 Poland 4.333.172.744.401.53
8 Wojciech Knott 2.25 3.49 Poland 2.253.464.116.812.91
9 Kacper Stacha 2.44 3.56 Poland 3.663.463.573.812.44
10 Jakub Grzybowski 2.34 3.60 Poland DNF3.363.613.842.34
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.70 4.01 Poland 3.964.973.824.252.70
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 DNF Poland 5.857.85DNFDNF2.06

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.69 33.29 Poland 39.3733.3633.5432.9729.69
2 Karol Zakrzewski 34.09 38.76 Poland 38.7040.3947.0834.0937.18
3 Łukasz Burliga 32.13 39.41 Poland 43.7151.0036.6732.1337.84
4 Wojciech Barciaga 39.16 43.13 Poland 45.0842.9839.1645.9041.34
5 Ignacy Buczek 38.28 43.26 Poland 38.2846.2146.6941.2742.31
6 Tomek Bogdanik 38.47 44.07 Poland 45.8246.6938.4739.6951.54
7 Mateusz Fydrych 42.34 44.12 Poland 42.3443.6246.3752.0942.38
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 41.65 45.22 Poland 47.4441.6548.7542.6645.57
9 Piotr Tokarski 39.37 45.24 Poland 43.6945.4656.8739.3746.57
10 Piotr Kózka 44.36 46.97 Poland 45.8344.3649.9859.2945.11
11 Szymon Malinowski 41.17 47.64 Poland 51.0841.1745.9945.8451.80
12 Jonatan Kłosko 45.22 48.75 Poland 48.1351.5848.5349.5945.22
13 Jan Zych 46.89 49.46 Poland DNF47.7447.3453.3146.89
14 Michał Mlostek 46.20 49.89 Poland 46.2046.9751.3251.3951.45
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 43.80 50.94 Poland 55.5746.721:00.5950.5443.80
16 Tobiasz Rychlik 38.37 51.20 Poland 1:08.6648.2055.9038.3749.50
17 Witold Kordos 47.77 52.55 Poland 54.4254.4947.7749.7953.45
18 Rafał Waryszak 46.71 53.72 Poland 53.831:03.4652.2555.0946.71
19 Piotr Pojda 52.55 55.42 Poland 59.6354.0152.6152.551:03.08
20 Jakub Grzybowski 47.22 55.45 Poland 1:02.1057.4751.3447.2257.53
21 Dominik Górny 51.72 59.56 Poland 1:02.5757.561:58.5051.7258.55
22 Daniel Samoszyn 52.99 1:00.36 Poland 59.731:08.1355.021:06.3252.99
23 Michał Sikora 58.16 1:01.68 Poland 59.611:04.451:03.961:01.4858.16
24 Kacper Stacha 1:01.59 1:06.24 Poland 1:02.851:10.361:05.521:19.011:01.59
25 Igor Kowalczyk 55.28 1:07.44 Poland 1:14.131:07.4055.281:06.441:08.47
26 Mateusz Tomaszek 57.88 1:11.44 Poland 1:19.821:01.9657.881:16.381:15.97
27 Dawid Wójcik 1:06.94 1:15.12 Poland 1:26.321:06.941:23.601:07.221:14.54
28 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:07.89 1:16.25 Poland 1:07.981:07.891:19.611:21.151:22.09
29 Sonia Reinert 1:09.03 1:22.35 Poland 1:09.031:25.221:38.471:22.301:19.54
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:12.15 Poland 1:22.371:12.15
31 Witali Bułatow 1:14.51 Poland 1:16.191:14.51
32 Dawid Schwalbe 1:15.97 Poland 1:46.161:15.97
33 Kacper Ciepły 1:27.12 Poland 1:55.781:27.12
34 Witold Sołtysik 1:28.48 Poland 1:44.131:28.48
35 Przemek Targosz 1:29.68 Poland DNF1:29.68
36 Mateusz Szulik 1:30.65 Poland 1:30.65DNF
37 Filip Buława 1:31.20 Poland 1:31.201:50.10
38 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:31.37 Poland 1:31.37DNF
39 Dominik Krupa 1:32.55 Poland 1:45.521:32.55
40 Szymon Kopel 1:37.00 Poland 1:37.001:40.27
41 Michał Pędzisz 1:40.00 Poland 1:40.002:10.27
42 Wojciech Wójcik 1:50.71 Poland 2:13.231:50.71
43 Szymon Juroszek 2:02.00 Poland 2:09.202:02.00
44 Marcel Nycz 2:10.89 Poland 2:24.752:10.89

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.63 32.37 Poland 30.7043.0129.6331.2635.15
2 Karol Zakrzewski 36.76 38.01 Poland 36.7639.4037.3037.3449.15
3 Mateusz Fydrych 36.89 39.44 Poland 37.6438.1142.5636.8959.06
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 40.34 40.87 Poland 40.9140.4541.2442.7440.34
5 Łukasz Burliga 38.20 41.16 Poland 40.7338.2047.7244.2538.49
6 Piotr Tokarski 36.22 42.69 Poland 46.0736.2240.9052.2141.10
7 Ignacy Buczek 36.98 42.75 Poland 36.9840.9146.2443.2644.07
8 Wojciech Barciaga 38.72 44.58 Poland 38.7245.0640.7655.3547.92
9 Tomek Bogdanik 41.29 46.40 Poland 56.0743.3641.2950.1445.70
10 Jonatan Kłosko 39.75 46.62 Poland 39.7548.2941.9449.6459.21
11 Szymon Malinowski 43.17 47.19 Poland 56.2445.9443.1747.4648.18
12 Piotr Kózka 44.44 50.93 Poland 1:01.7954.1644.4445.4453.19

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 11.39 12.86 Poland 11.3914.7512.3113.0913.19
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.71 13.37 Poland 12.5414.8517.4612.7111.71
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.82 17.25 Poland 16.4321.6113.8218.2917.03
4 Jan Zych 14.93 17.55 Poland 18.4818.6314.9320.2315.53
5 Wojciech Barciaga 15.87 18.16 Poland 33.5519.8418.5316.1215.87
6 Wojciech Knott 14.77 18.46 Poland 20.8916.9017.59DNF14.77
7 Artur Kristof 17.00 18.53 Poland 17.7018.3317.0029.6219.56
8 Rafał Waryszak 15.30 18.56 Poland 17.9618.1715.3020.2519.55
9 Szymon Malinowski 13.66 18.73 Poland 13.6623.3118.5918.7518.86
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.21 20.35 Poland 20.0223.4621.2119.8119.21
11 Piotr Tokarski 17.99 20.89 Poland 26.4317.9923.5819.4519.63
12 Tomek Bogdanik 17.75 21.49 Poland 22.3819.8317.7522.25DNF
13 Piotr Pojda 20.11 22.74 Poland 22.5220.1420.1128.1625.57
14 Dominik Pasztetnik 18.42 22.78 Poland 23.0225.2818.4222.2723.04
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 22.54 23.09 Poland 23.4622.9922.5433.2422.83
16 Mateusz Fydrych 20.48 23.11 Poland 20.4823.9820.9329.7124.43
17 Jonatan Kłosko 19.05 23.24 Poland 23.4825.5119.0521.2525.00
18 Michał Mlostek 21.16 23.35 Poland 21.1624.9423.2227.8021.89
19 Piotr Kózka 21.02 26.30 Poland 21.0230.4429.9323.8325.13
20 Kacper Stacha 23.62 28.34 Poland 24.3027.5923.6233.7333.12
21 Witold Kordos 22.89 29.34 Poland 22.8926.2228.3037.2833.50
22 Dominik Górny 26.79 29.54 Poland 26.7932.9132.7028.3327.58
23 Michał Sikora 21.17 29.57 Poland 27.5633.4227.7236.7021.17
24 Daniel Samoszyn 24.26 30.47 Poland 38.1328.3924.8824.26DNF
25 Ignacy Buczek 26.07 31.09 Poland 29.9528.0126.0738.6535.31
26 Kamil Mieńko 25.75 33.69 Poland 26.0725.7550.4835.3739.64
27 Jakub Grzybowski 30.99 Poland 38.9330.99
28 Michał Pędzisz 33.48 Poland 1:14.1833.48
29 Mateusz Tomaszek 37.90 Poland 37.9044.78
30 Dominik Wojciechowski 38.98 Poland 41.0338.98
31 Dominik Krupa 39.56 Poland 44.6939.56
32 Sonia Reinert 41.00 Poland 56.0041.00
33 Witold Sołtysik 41.09 Poland 41.0947.63
34 Adam Wojtkowiak 44.65 Poland 1:04.3344.65
35 Wojciech Wójcik 45.58 Poland 53.7945.58
36 Kacper Ciepły 47.49 Poland DNF47.49
37 Mateusz Szulik 53.13 Poland 55.7753.13
38 Kamil Gładysz 1:10.49 Poland 1:18.461:10.49
39 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:11.36 Poland 1:15.491:11.36
40 Stanisław Ozga 1:15.72 Poland 1:16.251:15.72
41 Szymon Kopel 1:22.51 Poland 1:22.511:36.93

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.06 14.45 Poland 13.15DNF11.0615.9814.23
2 Łukasz Burliga 14.01 16.00 Poland 15.1017.2915.6219.1214.01
3 Wojciech Knott 14.36 16.31 Poland 15.4818.0322.5215.4114.36
4 Jan Zych 15.65 17.29 Poland 17.7118.8616.5515.6517.60
5 Rafał Waryszak 13.58 17.92 Poland 29.7616.1920.5017.0613.58
6 Szymon Malinowski 16.03 18.49 Poland 23.6921.1816.6017.6816.03
7 Artur Kristof 16.30 19.31 Poland 17.4729.8822.2018.2616.30
8 Tomek Bogdanik 17.40 20.80 Poland 24.0124.7917.4019.6518.75
9 Wojciech Barciaga 17.87 20.84 Poland 28.9317.8719.6121.2421.66
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.47 21.24 Poland 15.4723.5321.5718.61DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski 18.03 21.44 Poland 21.6019.1842.6118.0323.53
12 Igor Kowalczyk 12.79 DNF Poland 12.79DNF14.6226.97DNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.39 3.11 Poland 2.502.394.092.754.68
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.49 3.75 Poland 3.903.554.633.803.49
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.49 3.87 Poland 4.312.494.315.882.99
4 Daniel Samoszyn 3.72 4.11 Poland 4.263.783.724.304.48
5 Dominik Górny 2.90 4.42 Poland 4.335.452.904.824.12
6 Michał Sikora 3.38 4.48 Poland 3.384.123.825.516.31
7 Jan Zych 3.49 4.77 Poland 7.375.433.494.404.48
8 Jonatan Kłosko 3.69 4.89 Poland 4.605.173.6910.374.90
9 Łukasz Burliga 3.73 4.99 Poland 6.084.433.734.655.88
10 Karol Zakrzewski 5.03 5.35 Poland 5.755.035.267.505.05
11 Piotr Pojda 3.32 5.43 Poland 6.073.325.995.255.04
12 Michał Mlostek 4.64 5.55 Poland 6.956.515.194.644.96
13 Wojciech Knott 5.16 5.91 Poland 6.426.395.165.465.87
14 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.06 6.00 Poland 5.4312.033.068.364.20
15 Mateusz Fydrych 5.57 6.13 Poland 5.575.678.036.046.69
16 Szymon Malinowski 5.35 6.45 Poland 9.336.136.495.356.74
17 Dawid Wójcik 5.78 6.52 Poland 6.395.787.666.856.31
18 Igor Kowalczyk 6.28 6.70 Poland 6.286.766.506.857.36
19 Wojciech Barciaga 5.38 7.01 Poland 5.387.666.1611.037.22
20 Przemek Targosz 5.73 7.05 Poland 5.737.658.367.216.28
21 Jakub Grzybowski 5.41 7.47 Poland 9.416.745.416.2510.66
22 Piotr Kózka 5.91 7.47 Poland 7.7911.485.916.937.69
23 Piotr Trząski 5.70 7.60 Poland 9.717.138.607.085.70
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.91 7.63 Poland 6.858.075.917.979.08
25 Tomek Bogdanik 5.24 7.68 Poland 6.669.345.247.05DNF
26 Filip Buława 6.14 7.84 Poland 7.018.836.148.687.84
27 Dominik Krupa 6.85 8.07 Poland 8.886.857.188.169.88
28 Witold Kordos 6.38 8.22 Poland 10.547.016.388.698.97
29 Ignacy Buczek 5.59 8.61 Poland 8.5611.555.599.018.26
30 Kacper Stacha 7.29 8.85 Poland 8.459.367.299.938.73
31 Mateusz Szulik 6.87 8.97 Poland 6.87DNF8.0910.428.39
32 Szymon Kopel 4.72 9.15 Poland 9.569.684.728.2110.93
33 Michał Pędzisz 8.41 9.15 Poland 8.419.669.879.318.49
34 Adam Wojtkowiak 7.96 9.32 Poland 7.968.3311.5112.588.12
35 Kamil Mieńko 8.03 10.14 Poland 19.7210.908.0310.359.17
36 Kacper Ciepły 7.78 10.15 Poland 10.919.947.7823.119.61
37 Tomasz Niezgoda 7.38 10.61 Poland 15.369.857.3812.639.34
38 Stanisław Ozga 8.12 10.62 Poland 8.12DNF10.1710.6611.03
39 Jakub Zaczkowski 7.79 10.64 Poland 7.7911.578.9411.4014.83
40 Witold Sołtysik 7.88 10.95 Poland 8.6413.927.8810.28DNF
41 Szymon Juroszek 10.74 11.12 Poland DNF11.6810.7410.8110.88
42 Dawid Schwalbe 9.38 11.15 Poland 9.58DNF10.1713.699.38
43 Mateusz Tomaszek 8.15 11.21 Poland 14.1911.4510.3311.848.15
44 Mateusz Nalepka 8.22 11.30 Poland 9.908.2211.9112.1014.30
45 Kamil Gładysz 8.43 11.42 Poland 17.6213.649.018.4311.62
46 Dawid Rokita 9.39 11.81 Poland 10.7211.8714.6012.859.39
47 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.34 12.00 Poland 6.3413.0511.3912.1212.50
48 Witali Bułatow 9.88 12.72 Poland 12.969.8817.8511.1714.04
49 Marcel Nycz 11.36 13.04 Poland 16.5513.7011.3612.4912.92
50 Wojciech Wójcik 6.14 13.38 Poland 18.4112.9614.4512.736.14
51 Bartosz Krasiński 12.74 13.88 Poland 25.5612.7415.2513.5812.81
52 Igor Wiaderny 13.07 13.93 Poland 13.0713.6214.6817.6613.50
53 Kacper Holewik 9.86 15.49 Poland 9.8616.2319.5516.4413.81
54 Alicja Czysz 12.89 17.72 Poland 12.8914.8539.8417.1121.21
55 Patrycja Staśko 5.93 20.40 Poland 5.9316.7820.9523.4725.19
56 Piotr Pęcherz 14.11 22.59 Poland 18.1837.3716.0333.5514.11
57 Jan Tatoń 20.29 22.95 Poland 26.44DNF21.6020.8120.29
58 Maciej Ciuk 15.19 32.35 Poland 42.3115.1920.3136.4840.25
59 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.22 DNF Poland 5.434.227.19DNFDNF
60 Agnieszka Pędzisz 33.31 Poland 38.7933.31
61 Michał Kołatek 1:28.04 Poland DNF1:28.04

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.42 2.81 Poland 2.623.523.032.422.78
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 3.16 Poland 5.682.581.863.763.13
3 Dominik Górny 2.87 3.24 Poland 4.013.252.873.273.19
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.21 4.21 Poland 3.214.783.284.584.95
5 Piotr Pojda 3.56 4.39 Poland 3.985.225.903.963.56
6 Michał Mlostek 3.33 4.62 Poland 3.334.454.734.695.38
7 Daniel Samoszyn 3.25 4.68 Poland 3.255.035.025.233.99
8 Jonatan Kłosko 5.13 5.37 Poland 5.465.135.895.145.52
9 Łukasz Burliga 4.12 5.62 Poland DNF4.124.795.196.89
10 Jan Zych 5.08 6.20 Poland 5.086.636.638.195.34
11 Michał Sikora 4.96 6.65 Poland 5.524.9610.459.075.35
12 Karol Zakrzewski 5.57 7.41 Poland DNF6.225.6510.355.57

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.59 2.95 Poland 2.812.592.663.563.38
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.34 3.10 Poland 2.602.344.453.563.14
3 Jan Zych 3.04 4.14 Poland 4.073.906.533.044.46
4 Jakub Grzybowski 2.33 4.36 Poland 4.753.485.694.842.33
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.43 4.62 Poland 4.854.625.553.434.40
6 Daniel Samoszyn 4.02 4.80 Poland 4.024.817.604.575.03
7 Tomek Bogdanik 3.91 5.01 Poland 7.674.696.314.033.91
8 Mateusz Szulik 3.70 5.67 Poland 4.997.084.933.707.36
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.65 5.72 Poland 4.416.396.373.6510.07
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.97 5.86 Poland 3.976.398.284.216.97
11 Wojciech Wójcik 4.78 6.19 Poland 4.78DNF6.836.565.18
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.27 6.42 Poland 7.126.685.477.464.27
13 Karol Zakrzewski 5.78 6.48 Poland 5.786.446.726.277.29
14 Michał Sikora 5.53 6.61 Poland 5.696.128.035.539.19
15 Dominik Górny 4.77 6.75 Poland 4.776.707.386.189.15
16 Piotr Pojda 5.35 6.92 Poland 6.615.358.458.585.71
17 Wojciech Knott 4.44 7.09 Poland 6.778.478.016.484.44
18 Rafał Waryszak 5.65 7.49 Poland 7.815.8613.158.815.65
19 Michał Mlostek 5.15 8.13 Poland 8.758.0110.597.635.15
20 Mateusz Tomaszek 5.75 8.21 Poland 8.725.759.356.5611.65
21 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.47 8.39 Poland 11.177.479.726.477.97
22 Kacper Stacha 6.46 8.44 Poland 6.4611.026.957.9010.47
23 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.95 8.44 Poland 8.358.868.266.958.72
24 Tymon Kolasiński 7.48 8.48 Poland 8.2111.857.488.558.69
25 Kacper Ciepły 6.77 8.92 Poland 29.216.9712.107.706.77
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.37 9.39 Poland 8.3211.4014.108.466.37
27 Michał Pędzisz 7.32 9.65 Poland 7.3212.448.4811.768.70
28 Dawid Wójcik 6.87 9.71 Poland 9.446.8712.3510.199.51
29 Witold Sołtysik 6.22 10.08 Poland 14.946.227.999.8612.39
30 Dominik Krupa 7.65 10.51 Poland 7.6513.399.8510.2711.42
31 Wojciech Burda 8.60 11.98 Poland 8.6011.0013.7511.4713.48
32 Przemek Targosz 9.59 12.52 Poland 13.759.5915.5110.2713.55
33 Daria Myśliwy 9.45 13.04 Poland 14.2211.4513.4515.299.45
34 Tomasz Niezgoda 12.06 13.14 Poland 12.0613.6112.9112.9115.52
35 Filip Buława 8.25 13.21 Poland 11.05DNF12.4316.148.25
36 Igor Kowalczyk 7.68 13.31 Poland 14.1218.547.6813.2612.56
37 Stanisław Ozga 10.95 13.68 Poland 16.4511.5213.0710.9516.83
38 Mateusz Fydrych 8.61 14.04 Poland 14.4015.5718.898.6112.15
39 Adam Wojtkowiak 10.16 14.42 Poland 22.3210.5810.8710.1621.80
40 Piotr Trząski 14.21 18.17 Poland 14.2118.9317.4321.3918.15
41 Dawid Schwalbe 11.46 DNF Poland DNF11.46DNFDNSDNS
42 Marcel Nycz 15.55 Poland 15.5518.84
43 Franciszek Frysz 17.02 Poland 17.0232.24
44 Szymon Kopel 17.42 Poland 17.9917.42
45 Dawid Rokita 19.10 Poland 22.0019.10
46 Kacper Holewik 19.22 Poland 19.2223.68
47 Szymon Juroszek 21.97 Poland 21.97DNF
48 Aleksandra Mogiła 52.45 Poland 54.2852.45

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.41 2.62 WR Poland 2.493.412.412.432.95
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.77 2.72 Poland 3.283.371.773.021.85
3 Jan Zych 2.81 3.35 Poland 3.113.252.813.703.92
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.35 3.66 Poland 5.563.703.533.353.76
5 Jakub Grzybowski 3.02 3.95 Poland 4.384.195.223.023.27
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.99 3.99 Poland 3.784.672.993.525.29
7 Daniel Samoszyn 3.87 4.57 Poland 5.214.494.854.373.87
8 Wojciech Wójcik 3.43 4.86 Poland 10.865.544.173.434.86
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.02 5.03 Poland 4.397.644.025.954.74
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.92 5.67 Poland 6.134.963.926.455.91
11 Mateusz Szulik 5.04 5.97 Poland 5.816.385.048.345.71
12 Szymon Malinowski 5.46 6.22 Poland 7.396.696.125.845.46