SLS Czestochowa 2013


Date
Nov 30, 2013
City
Czestochowa, Poland
Venue

Szkola podstawowa nr 33 w Czestochowie

Address
Goszczynskiego 9/11 Czestochowa
Details

gymnastics hall

Website
SLS Czestochowa 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Krzysztof Kuncki
Contact

Radoslaw CiukrnMateusz Cichoracki

Information
Events
Competitors
111
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Gottscholl - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 17.79 21.72 Poland DNF22.4622.0520.6617.79
First 50 17.89 20.88 Poland DNF17.8924.6019.0219.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 3.69 6.39 Poland 7.013.69DNF6.515.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 75 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 1:05.00 Poland 1:15.731:05.00
Pyraminx Combined First 58 14.42 Poland 14.4224.98

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.94 10.73 Poland 12.0810.6411.589.969.94
Second 4 10.00 11.65 Poland 11.3812.2312.9710.0011.34
First 6 8.89 11.83 Poland 11.9512.2112.058.8911.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 61 4.85 7.97 Poland 6.7713.8312.074.855.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 48.83 57.54 Poland 48.831:05.3855.011:07.7252.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:47.50 1:51.41 Poland 2:01.981:51.621:54.061:47.501:48.54

Adam Wita - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 15.49 16.67 Poland 18.1922.1815.8915.9215.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 4.22 5.56 Poland 5.245.564.227.075.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:02.52 1:10.69 Poland 1:02.631:41.161:19.661:09.791:02.52

Adrian Reinert - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 20.41 22.56 Poland 23.4124.2820.4121.5622.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 63 4.36 8.12 Poland 4.368.898.637.278.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:28.96 Poland 1:38.571:28.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 41.32 Poland 1:07.0541.32
Pyraminx Combined First 26 5.61 12.20 Poland DNF8.5913.045.6114.96

Adrian Rojna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 17.68 26.87 Poland 30.0923.9732.4317.6826.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 4.99 6.52 Poland 4.9912.056.846.855.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 3:36.23 Poland 3:36.813:36.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 1:07.09 Poland 1:43.521:07.09
Pyraminx Combined First 63 15.20 Poland 15.2015.60

Aleksander Osiowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 14.36 16.88 Poland 14.3619.1017.3615.8817.39
First 35 15.47 16.85 Poland 15.4716.4416.5717.5318.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 4.49 5.24 Poland 6.325.525.424.494.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:23.19 Poland 1:23.191:35.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:18.79 Poland 3:33.463:18.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 66 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 45 12.03 Poland 12.0312.71

Andrzej Perczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 20.82 25.59 Poland 23.9120.8226.2328.1726.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 75 8.51 10.03 Poland 8.519.7511.7112.588.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 2:07.28 Poland 2:21.812:07.28

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.70 12.51 Poland 11.8411.0010.70DNF14.70
Second 6 10.01 12.34 Poland 11.1213.1012.8510.0113.04
First 20 11.44 14.26 Poland 13.4112.53DNF11.4416.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 4.52 6.78 Poland 6.908.084.525.368.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:03.49 1:10.66 Poland 1:20.101:03.491:05.131:09.481:17.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 19.41 20.69 Poland 19.4120.3223.3721.5320.21
Megaminx Combined Final 1 57.94 1:06.03 Poland 1:06.621:03.911:07.5657.941:19.14

Bartosz Janecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 23.57 27.00 Poland 24.0428.4423.5728.5335.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 78 8.43 10.54 Poland 12.999.928.43DNS8.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 2:23.28 Poland 2:23.882:23.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 59 1:08.74 Poland 1:08.741:26.61
Pyraminx Combined First 57 14.02 Poland 14.0216.29

Bartosz Jasiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 16.01 21.96 Poland 16.0118.8523.2927.1923.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 84 6.46 12.53 Poland 11.9712.666.4616.3412.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:37.34 Poland 4:06.563:37.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Bartłomiej Fecko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 47.00 52.17 Poland 54.5754.4552.6547.0049.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 71 7.78 9.34 Poland 9.497.788.2110.3110.59
Pyraminx Combined First 54 13.71 Poland 17.8413.71

Bartłomiej Owczarek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 23.70 25.43 Poland 23.7024.1831.5624.0628.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 4.82 6.12 Poland 7.096.226.006.154.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:33.05 Poland 1:33.051:57.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 4:45.54 Poland 5:13.134:45.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 1:20.55 Poland DNF1:20.55
Pyraminx Combined First 15 6.19 8.17 Poland 9.7213.176.476.198.32

Błażej Cichy - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 18.47 19.60 Poland 19.9721.9018.9618.4719.86
First 47 16.43 20.18 Poland 27.0117.0921.0516.4322.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 3.82 5.37 Poland 3.829.025.026.134.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:17.57 Poland 1:17.571:30.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:25.52 Poland 2:25.522:51.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 47.93 Poland 47.9357.27
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:48.95 Poland 2:48.95DNS
Pyraminx Combined First 51 13.00 Poland 13.0016.00

Daniel Górnik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 16.47 17.48 Poland 16.4721.4518.4517.2116.77
First 41 15.94 18.73 Poland 17.9618.2919.9315.94DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 5.71 7.06 Poland 5.718.297.107.226.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 58.51 1:05.27 Poland 1:11.631:03.591:00.581:18.6558.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:24.79 DNF Poland DNF2:24.79DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 28.13 29.00 Poland 28.3728.2730.3728.1332.12
Pyraminx Combined First 41 11.34 Poland 11.3414.07

Dawid Błachowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 29.08 30.88 Poland 33.1129.0829.3736.4530.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 86 9.67 13.98 Poland 10.9417.2013.799.6717.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 1:08.59 Poland 1:28.221:08.59
Pyraminx Combined First 32 9.88 22.45 Poland 19.309.8815.21DNF32.84

Dominik Czechowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 23.79 24.64 Poland 24.0523.7928.0524.0525.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 58 4.75 7.50 Poland 7.244.757.218.848.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 74 4:36.92 Poland 4:36.92DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 1:03.42 Poland 1:04.901:03.42
Pyraminx Combined First 66 15.51 Poland 15.5116.94

Dominik Wojciechowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 15.55 20.11 Poland 23.1823.8615.5516.3720.78
First 42 16.09 18.92 Poland 20.2121.7520.1516.0916.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 5.07 5.39 Poland 5.387.815.625.075.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:40.05 Poland 1:49.461:40.05
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:31.60 Poland 4:13.903:31.60
Pyraminx Combined First 28 8.93 12.63 Poland 8.9313.1210.5716.3214.21

Filip Błaszczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 25.31 31.35 Poland 30.5734.6425.31DNF28.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 62 7.43 8.08 Poland 7.909.018.847.507.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 1:54.24 Poland 1:54.242:00.95
Pyraminx Combined First 60 14.45 Poland 15.4814.45

Filip Kwiatkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 17.75 21.15 Poland 19.4317.7523.8220.2026.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 57 4.96 7.29 Poland 11.976.289.434.966.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:22.90 Poland 1:22.90DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 1:00.55 Poland 1:00.551:41.13
Pyraminx Combined First 37 10.76 Poland 16.8910.76

Filip Paryż - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 16.52 18.23 Poland 18.7618.2517.6816.5224.22
First 44 17.09 19.30 Poland 19.2519.7519.4017.0919.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 5.66 6.33 Poland 7.717.465.745.785.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:39.78 Poland 1:39.781:51.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 33.05 Poland 33.0537.35
Pyraminx Combined First 36 10.66 Poland 10.6613.68

Filip Stamirski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 17.25 19.82 Poland 17.2519.3419.7722.4620.35
First 49 18.85 20.73 Poland 21.1118.8520.2420.85DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 50 5.38 6.95 Poland 8.295.386.18DNF6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:26.59 Poland 1:42.611:26.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 37.85 Poland 1:19.4837.85

Gabriel Marczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.59 13.74 Poland 13.8712.5913.8613.5014.86
First 26 11.39 15.92 Poland 15.6425.3015.7211.3916.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 4.04 5.60 Poland 4.045.486.825.955.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 49.74 58.22 Poland 56.9549.7456.301:01.401:01.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:29.64 Poland 2:29.642:34.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 29.44 32.88 Poland 46.4629.4435.6630.5732.40
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:05.18 Poland 2:05.182:17.69

Grzegorz Lizak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 1:17.59 2:27.01 Poland 1:51.132:46.203:01.261:17.592:43.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 95 44.02 Poland 1:18.6244.02
Pyraminx Combined First 73 29.18 Poland 36.5629.18

Jakub Jaskulski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 19.92 22.86 Poland 23.2123.8622.0223.3419.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 5.42 6.68 Poland 5.427.896.7225.575.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 1:49.86 Poland 1:49.862:44.11
Pyraminx Combined First 65 15.49 Poland 15.4924.60

Jakub Krawczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 35.52 38.29 Poland 36.9440.3435.5240.6537.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 2:17.24 Poland 2:51.322:17.24

Jakub Seiffert - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 23.97 27.04 Poland 23.9727.8232.9928.3924.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 69 6.80 8.65 Poland 8.068.43DNF9.466.80

Jakub Stanuchiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 21.02 28.82 Poland 21.0228.9833.2233.4424.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 4.60 5.33 Poland 4.605.465.684.865.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 2:13.47 Poland 2:14.842:13.47
Pyraminx Combined First 25 9.67 12.11 Poland 9.6719.9010.0811.4114.83

Jakub Wojtaszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.58 13.10 Poland 12.8315.9514.219.5812.27
Second 8 11.32 12.69 Poland 11.3213.6311.4812.9714.80
First 8 10.73 12.03 Poland 12.6012.3012.4110.7311.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 4.30 5.57 Poland 4.505.014.3011.167.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 46.51 52.40 Poland 47.74DNF46.5154.4455.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:52.20 2:03.70 Poland 1:52.201:58.002:00.092:13.002:13.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 21.36 27.54 Poland 22.16DNF34.3421.3626.12
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:22.24 Poland 2:30.242:22.24

Jakub Zaczkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 30.58 32.24 Poland 34.3432.8130.5833.2230.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 65 7.07 8.20 Poland 7.077.178.4412.829.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 2:12.84 Poland 2:20.912:12.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 1:05.02 Poland 1:05.02DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 61 14.68 Poland 16.3714.68

Jan Dywan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 42.62 57.50 Poland 42.6259.461:16.3954.1858.87

Jarosław Pituła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 18.25 23.93 Poland 18.2523.3823.9026.3624.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 3.29 5.74 Poland 5.423.295.845.956.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:15.43 Poland 2:00.671:15.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:53.72 Poland 3:16.212:53.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 51 54.06 Poland 54.061:11.85
Pyraminx Combined First 40 11.25 Poland 11.2519.33

Jonatan Kłosko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.50 13.45 Poland 12.6312.9416.9612.5014.77
Second 11 12.19 13.02 Poland 14.5212.1912.7913.1613.12
First 15 11.69 13.33 Poland 11.6914.4912.7514.5212.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.50 5.27 Poland 5.064.755.998.873.50
Combined First 9 2.75 4.82 Poland 2.753.436.576.324.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 56.87 1:07.23 Poland 56.8758.68DNF1:03.691:19.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 31.47 Poland DNF31.47
Pyraminx Final 1 4.21 5.17 Poland 6.535.555.464.504.21
Combined First 1 4.18 4.97 Poland 4.434.184.536.015.95

Juliusz Czakon - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 11.84 16.75 Poland 20.0811.8416.14DNF14.03
First 12 11.26 12.97 Poland 14.1713.0111.2614.7411.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 5.11 5.73 Poland 5.196.275.115.748.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 50.23 51.80 Poland 51.8750.7254.6750.2352.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:29.00 1:36.92 Poland 1:29.001:36.201:36.891:53.601:37.67

Kacper Jach - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 45.25 52.34 Poland 45.2548.83DNF52.0656.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 81 9.83 10.67 Poland 9.839.9711.2910.7412.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 64 2:25.38 Poland 2:25.382:40.08
Pyraminx Combined First 70 19.21 Poland 19.2122.94

Kacper Marcisz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.08 16.14 Poland 15.7715.6614.0816.9820.85
First 46 14.76 19.94 Poland 20.5720.3618.8914.7630.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 60 5.36 7.94 Poland 5.369.877.207.838.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:29.21 Poland 1:29.211:38.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:26.97 Poland 2:26.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 24.49 44.04 Poland 24.4944.9550.7140.1047.06

Kacper Stacha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.50 17.60 Poland 18.0517.6118.9115.5017.15
First 48 14.38 20.64 Poland 14.3821.88DNF15.3224.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.11 3.83 Poland 4.294.153.373.113.97
Combined First 8 3.87 4.65 Poland 3.874.305.056.474.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:23.43 Poland 1:23.431:24.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:31.58 Poland 2:31.582:58.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 37.64 Poland 37.6442.73
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:17.08 Poland 3:17.083:22.07
Pyraminx Final 4 4.72 5.73 Poland 5.916.816.484.724.80
Combined First 6 4.41 6.42 Poland 6.936.957.324.415.38

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.86 12.17 Poland 11.5913.6511.2810.8614.39
Second 1 8.62 10.28 Poland 10.718.9511.1811.188.62
First 2 8.94 11.10 Poland 12.4712.939.3911.438.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 59 7.19 7.73 Poland 8.648.167.277.777.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:00.61 DNF Poland 1:00.61DNF1:11.911:03.66DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 20.35 24.55 Poland 27.9123.4620.3522.28DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.96 1:10.72 Poland 1:10.061:13.751:05.961:17.281:08.34

Kamil Augustyn - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 27.05 35.11 Poland 27.0537.4228.1550.1839.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 67 5.60 8.59 Poland 5.609.328.727.749.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx Combined First 34 10.58 Poland 15.3610.58

Kamil Fus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.72 14.18 Poland 12.8712.7215.0016.9514.66
Second 9 11.19 12.80 Poland 12.3013.6811.1913.5212.58
First 7 11.78 12.00 Poland 11.8411.7812.2314.4911.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.96 5.77 Poland 8.873.968.214.354.74
Combined First 12 4.34 5.14 Poland 4.535.265.626.464.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 53.76 55.85 Poland 54.2257.0453.7656.30DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:41.36 2:06.77 Poland 1:59.292:11.502:14.891:41.362:09.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:07.55 DNF Poland DNF1:27.921:07.55
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:40.68 Poland 1:57.091:40.68

Kamil Leszewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 19.19 21.02 Poland 21.6019.1922.6120.4521.02
First 43 17.51 19.13 Poland 25.5619.5617.9619.8617.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 74 6.97 9.97 Poland 9.409.0121.506.9711.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 3:04.48 Poland DNF3:04.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 49.10 Poland 2:03.6249.10
Pyraminx Combined First 44 11.95 Poland 15.3711.95

Kamil Mieńko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.18 13.42 Poland 15.4412.1812.1814.2913.78
Second 12 10.41 13.38 Poland 10.4117.5011.9314.1714.04
First 14 11.34 13.29 Poland 11.3416.4313.3812.3914.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 5.25 6.26 Poland 5.256.297.855.666.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:15.59 Poland 1:15.591:28.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 26.72 31.29 Poland 35.1026.7231.4443.7727.34
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:31.68 Poland 2:31.682:54.11
Pyraminx Combined First 23 9.15 10.72 Poland 9.1512.3810.349.4321.40

Kamil Olesz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 19.73 21.42 Poland 22.1320.0622.0619.7324.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 55 6.13 7.15 Poland 6.478.978.136.136.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:32.61 Poland 2:17.641:32.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 43.63 Poland 43.6359.15
Pyraminx Combined First 42 11.39 Poland 15.3211.39

Kamil Pomietło - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 21.34 24.41 Poland DNF25.7423.2921.3424.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 48 5.46 6.78 Poland 5.466.40DNF6.867.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 43.27 Poland 53.3543.27
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:34.13 Poland 2:34.133:11.58

Kamil Sabak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 21.88 24.28 Poland 21.88DNF25.5922.2924.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:41.90 Poland 2:16.411:41.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 6:31.68 DNF Poland 6:31.68DNFDNF

Karol Stacha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 24.24 28.45 Poland 30.1029.03DNF24.2426.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 89 10.27 15.20 Poland 14.7917.8312.9710.27DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:46.10 Poland 1:46.101:50.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 3:34.32 Poland 3:34.323:52.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 50.56 Poland 50.56DNF

Karol Tomaszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 10.78 15.59 Poland 15.0118.9114.2310.7817.52
First 28 14.57 16.14 Poland 16.4614.8318.7914.5717.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 4.78 5.84 Poland 4.786.22DNF6.424.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:07.88 Poland 1:09.561:07.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:11.93 Poland DNF3:11.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 31.16 Poland 31.16DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 14 6.94 7.92 Poland 9.937.659.116.947.01

Karolina Żurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 53 13.49 Poland 15.2213.49

Kasia Stawiarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 69 17.65 Poland 24.3117.65

Klaudia Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 1:11.15 1:19.00 Poland 1:25.071:11.151:19.581:32.761:12.35

Konrad Szpilowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 42.11 48.90 Poland 48.6746.9242.1158.5651.10

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 15.76 21.60 Poland 19.6823.9924.2915.7621.14

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 14.43 16.03 Poland 14.4318.2616.2716.7515.07
First 29 12.19 16.15 Poland 15.8414.3818.2212.1920.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 3.69 5.42 Poland 4.257.724.643.697.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:36.66 Poland 1:36.661:39.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 19.38 32.30 Poland 28.34DNF26.3142.2619.38
Pyraminx Final 6 5.22 6.75 Poland 5.226.886.137.677.23
Combined First 9 5.43 6.80 Poland 7.515.439.496.186.70

Kuba Nowakowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 1:03.19 1:10.32 Poland 1:03.191:05.451:12.54DNF1:12.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 92 18.06 Poland 18.0623.82
Pyraminx Combined First 48 12.75 Poland 17.0112.75

Maciej Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 1:15.47 1:36.70 Poland 2:03.631:54.101:15.471:39.631:16.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 94 38.42 Poland 38.4240.64
Pyraminx Combined First 72 20.39 Poland 26.4020.39

Maciej Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 19.67 21.55 Poland 19.6724.1124.5820.6819.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 54 3.96 7.11 Poland 3.966.937.787.666.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:30.60 Poland 1:44.971:30.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 3:22.32 Poland 3:22.323:45.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 47.44 Poland 48.5747.44
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:09.74 Poland 3:09.753:09.74
Pyraminx Combined First 31 9.22 16.50 Poland 21.169.2216.5518.4014.56

Maksymilian Majcher - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.78 16.83 Poland 16.1713.7817.2117.1228.00
First 21 12.20 14.83 Poland 17.7612.2717.1212.2015.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.94 5.04 Poland 5.209.805.154.783.94
Combined First 4 3.38 4.00 Poland 3.954.874.623.383.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:09.28 Poland 1:14.781:09.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:29.22 Poland 2:29.222:35.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 27.37 31.23 Poland 29.7437.1631.1527.3732.81
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:02.28 1:06.32 Poland 1:22.011:07.871:04.801:02.281:06.28
Pyraminx Combined First 67 17.40 Poland 19.0617.40

Maksymilian Osiowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 17.36 DNF Poland DNF21.4922.2317.36DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 66 6.86 8.50 Poland DNF8.467.619.426.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 2:57.56 Poland DNF2:57.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 49.39 Poland 56.6049.39
Pyraminx Combined First 38 10.99 Poland 10.9911.38

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.23 15.87 Poland 19.5912.2317.5813.6116.42
First 18 13.50 13.79 Poland 13.6713.5414.1613.50DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.58 4.90 Poland 5.504.137.775.073.58
Combined First 6 3.44 4.29 Poland 4.194.795.323.443.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:13.53 Poland 1:20.991:13.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:34.83 1:51.50 Poland 2:02.441:53.571:34.831:48.391:52.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:42.32 DNF Poland 2:43.002:42.32DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 24.91 27.70 Poland 26.8724.9131.01DNF25.22
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:12.69 Poland 2:42.672:12.69
Pyraminx Combined First 13 6.45 7.65 Poland 7.726.8810.408.356.45

Marcin Mroskowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 16.17 18.46 Poland 18.5119.2417.6216.1720.67
First 36 14.36 16.88 Poland 14.3616.1419.3415.6318.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.62 4.24 Poland 6.064.353.683.624.68
Combined First 7 2.96 4.32 Poland 2.963.144.475.995.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:06.30 Poland 1:14.581:06.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:49.42 Poland 2:49.42DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 46.23 Poland 46.23DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 5.78 7.80 Poland 7.655.788.177.579.30
Combined First 8 5.52 6.69 Poland 5.915.528.128.836.03

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.62 10.73 Poland 10.868.6210.3111.0112.49
Second 2 7.56 10.45 Poland 11.2010.0811.857.5610.08
First 1 8.90 10.07 Poland DNF9.4010.638.9010.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.89 4.00 Poland 3.933.904.184.343.89
Combined First 2 3.18 3.83 Poland 3.184.394.733.793.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 41.44 47.53 Poland 43.5241.4443.56DNF55.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:26.43 1:33.81 Poland 1:26.431:33.891:52.321:33.041:34.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.12 33.14 Poland 33.3939.9126.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 16.48 17.74 Poland 16.7917.2121.8719.2116.48
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:13.86 1:20.01 Poland 1:13.971:35.031:31.911:13.861:14.15
Pyraminx Final 8 5.89 7.06 Poland 6.937.287.177.095.89
Combined First 5 4.03 6.39 Poland 5.066.044.038.08DNF

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.67 15.31 Poland 13.6720.3115.3813.9816.56
First 23 14.26 15.63 Poland 14.7516.8515.2919.6414.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 4.48 6.66 Poland 5.978.588.365.664.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:01.13 1:04.91 Poland 1:05.331:03.371:06.041:01.131:11.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:01.06 Poland 2:01.06DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 21 8.60 10.41 Poland 15.009.2812.529.438.60

Martyna Truszczyńska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 24.11 26.41 Poland 26.68DNF26.4826.0824.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 68 5.95 8.59 Poland 11.137.889.448.445.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 2:04.93 Poland 2:04.932:21.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 1:12.97 Poland 1:12.971:14.12

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 17.22 23.17 Poland 17.2224.1617.6427.7259.94
First 38 15.72 17.10 Poland 18.3716.1615.7216.77DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 4.80 6.48 Poland 6.256.606.584.806.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:33.56 Poland 1:33.561:39.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 53.68 Poland 1:11.3853.68
Pyraminx Final 3 4.68 5.57 Poland 4.936.055.954.685.84
Combined First 3 4.05 5.74 Poland 4.185.737.324.05DNF

Mateusz Fydrych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.79 13.19 Poland 16.4411.7911.7915.1712.60
Second 7 11.41 12.57 Poland 14.5112.9811.4112.2512.47
First 10 10.89 12.50 Poland 12.5612.7013.5810.8912.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.63 3.19 Poland 3.172.633.843.452.96
Combined First 1 2.63 3.80 Poland 2.632.775.233.874.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.67 49.62 Poland 48.6751.5856.4148.6247.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:45.11 1:57.81 Poland 1:59.671:56.612:11.551:45.111:57.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:32.56 DNF Poland 2:32.56DNF2:33.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 25.41 29.49 Poland 31.3325.4130.8429.7327.90
Pyraminx Final 11 6.83 7.99 Poland 14.228.387.578.016.83
Combined First 10 5.21 7.04 Poland 5.217.2611.646.747.13

Mateusz Teśluk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 17.99 22.85 Poland 20.9732.5918.2329.3517.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 64 7.32 8.18 Poland 7.859.537.327.808.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:29.97 Poland DNF1:29.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 42.50 Poland 42.5048.77
Pyraminx Combined First 30 9.53 14.95 Poland 16.579.5320.9112.0716.20

Mateusz Wojtyra - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 32.27 35.82 Poland 36.0635.8235.5836.9632.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 67 2:42.72 Poland 2:42.724:00.16
Pyraminx Combined First 39 11.08 Poland 13.2511.08

Mateusz Śliż - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.84 13.45 Poland 12.7811.8413.5514.0115.97
First 13 11.04 13.29 Poland 15.3811.0414.3513.3712.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 4.12 5.20 Poland 6.214.125.804.585.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 46.49 54.76 Poland 1:01.7351.7446.4950.801:09.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:13.02 Poland 2:13.023:00.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.19 22.02 Poland 20.6523.0022.8022.6217.19
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:10.93 1:20.28 Poland 1:18.841:10.931:19.021:22.981:25.77

Michał Dusiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 34.11 44.25 Poland 34.1142.9645.1248.7544.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 91 17.80 Poland 17.80DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 61 1:15.82 Poland 1:41.991:15.82
Pyraminx Combined First 33 10.34 Poland 11.0210.34

Michał Halczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.28 11.94 Poland 16.4410.2813.7711.4710.59
Second 5 10.64 12.32 Poland 13.0813.9212.6110.6411.28
First 5 9.81 11.81 Poland 10.0912.949.8112.3913.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 4.98 6.56 Poland 8.185.167.674.986.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 40.86 46.42 Poland 47.2643.9751.9240.8648.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:07.80 1:14.25 Poland 1:22.431:15.661:12.661:07.801:14.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.25 21.91 Poland 25.5118.3221.9118.2527.65
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:16.71 1:27.16 Poland 1:27.051:25.031:16.711:29.391:36.87

Michał Leszewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 36.66 44.93 Poland 55.4836.6644.5642.7447.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 70 5.83 9.04 Poland 10.896.5215.729.725.83

Michał Śliwiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 14.58 DNF Poland 19.0314.58DNFDNF19.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 4.93 5.93 Poland 6.058.446.035.724.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:02.13 1:06.19 Poland 1:07.231:02.131:07.521:03.821:17.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:05.36 Poland 2:06.382:05.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 23.67 28.57 Poland 32.4126.8123.6726.49DNF

Mieszko Masłowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.79 16.39 Poland 14.7915.1032.1616.1417.94
First 27 13.53 16.07 Poland 16.9019.5915.8015.5113.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 4.36 5.75 Poland 6.157.224.364.666.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 56.32 1:05.61 Poland 1:05.181:01.841:28.0856.321:09.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:36.23 Poland 2:36.232:57.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 32.24 Poland 34.0532.24
Pyraminx Final 12 6.52 8.47 Poland 10.4010.587.446.527.57
Combined First 11 5.45 7.07 Poland 11.875.457.595.777.85

Mikołaj Sowa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 18.01 22.98 Poland 24.7819.1824.9718.0125.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 2:32.66 Poland 2:32.662:49.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 51.16 Poland 1:22.7651.16

Miłosz Gdula - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 12.81 14.28 Poland 14.6517.8513.1812.8115.01
First 30 12.62 16.15 Poland 14.4912.6214.82DNF19.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 4.75 5.30 Poland 6.325.565.554.794.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:09.26 Poland 1:18.631:09.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:28.06 Poland 2:28.062:38.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 28.72 33.21 Poland 32.3728.7235.5332.8634.39
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:18.96 Poland 2:18.962:36.42
Pyraminx Combined First 18 6.04 9.21 Poland 10.549.988.249.406.04

Oliwier Kruczek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 34.67 38.63 Poland 38.73DNF34.6740.5836.59

Patrycja Głodzińska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 54 13.71 Poland 13.7117.53

Patrycja Staśko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 1:23.75 1:39.50 Poland 1:23.751:31.881:43.422:02.821:43.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 90 11.98 15.41 Poland 17.6115.2816.2814.6711.98

Patrycja Trząska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 1:07.21 1:14.06 Poland 1:09.541:15.121:21.821:17.531:07.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 87 9.82 14.06 Poland 9.8214.0519.3513.5514.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 65 3:48.23 Poland 6:57.953:48.23
Pyraminx Combined First 59 14.44 Poland 14.4420.98

Patryk Szewczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.59 12.87 Poland 13.9410.5912.4920.2612.17
Second 10 11.69 12.92 Poland 12.5112.5913.6611.6914.83
First 11 11.96 12.63 Poland 12.0513.6612.1911.96DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.63 4.31 Poland 4.674.104.814.173.63
Combined First 5 3.72 4.21 Poland DNF4.513.964.153.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 44.67 47.90 Poland 47.03DNF44.6747.4149.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.27 1:51.58 Poland 2:06.331:54.771:49.581:37.271:50.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 23.23 27.40 Poland 29.1528.6523.2324.4029.25
Pyraminx Combined First 19 7.21 9.70 Poland 8.1910.1010.817.21DNF

Paulina Jaskulska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 33.05 35.97 Poland 33.2336.9433.0537.7538.64

Paulina Szpilowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 26.01 27.78 Poland 27.9826.0129.6128.4926.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 82 8.18 11.28 Poland 8.1812.1718.0912.109.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 2:30.16 Poland 2:30.163:07.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Paweł Knysok - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 28.85 30.99 Poland 31.4030.9528.8530.6135.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 77 9.39 10.29 Poland 11.059.399.6210.2012.64
Pyraminx Combined First 56 13.74 Poland 13.7420.34

Paweł Kowol - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 14.93 16.53 Poland 19.2217.4214.9315.4216.75
First 32 15.08 16.41 Poland 18.3615.4216.5315.0817.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 56 5.76 7.28 Poland 5.768.117.7013.356.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:07.22 Poland 1:08.811:07.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:06.18 Poland 2:06.182:07.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:37.79 DNF Poland 3:46.723:37.79DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 32.03 Poland 33.0632.03
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:03.36 Poland 2:03.362:16.09
Pyraminx Final 2 4.31 5.51 Poland 12.186.855.034.314.64
Combined First 2 4.22 5.17 Poland 4.385.664.226.395.46

Paweł Psykała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 22.60 24.69 Poland 24.9628.0823.5022.6025.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 5.85 6.59 Poland 6.127.217.565.856.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:36.28 Poland 1:36.281:40.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 1:07.00 Poland 1:07.041:07.00
Pyraminx Final 10 5.52 7.99 Poland 7.918.455.527.6213.38
Combined First 12 4.36 7.19 Poland 9.8811.414.366.635.05

Paweł Tomal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.72 13.40 Poland 14.7315.0411.7211.7813.68
First 19 12.69 13.94 Poland 12.6913.7314.8913.5314.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 51 5.72 6.95 Poland 6.9710.695.727.416.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:07.68 Poland 1:07.681:09.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:04.33 Poland 2:04.332:15.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 33.09 Poland 33.0942.04
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:17.87 Poland 2:23.502:17.87

Paweł Zygmunt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 52.81 1:08.91 Poland 1:07.7152.811:18.471:25.371:00.55

Piotr Bakuła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 22.77 27.31 Poland 22.7727.2428.1726.5134.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 83 8.56 11.65 Poland 12.7011.4320.1410.838.56
Pyraminx Combined First 52 13.04 Poland 13.0416.22

Piotr Bienias - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 15.30 17.46 Poland 15.3017.6618.1116.6120.07
First 34 16.25 16.73 Poland 16.2516.8716.5917.2216.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 6.42 7.02 Poland 6.777.776.646.427.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 2:45.48 Poland 3:28.192:45.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 4:47.99 Poland 5:17.214:47.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 37.89 Poland 43.1137.89

Piotr Trząski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 16.11 19.38 Poland 20.3724.9518.9116.1118.85
First 37 13.57 16.99 Poland 15.0818.2417.6513.5722.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 4.59 5.99 Poland 4.596.517.215.855.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:52.85 Poland 2:07.551:52.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 35.19 Poland 46.8035.19
Pyraminx Combined First 16 7.48 8.47 Poland 7.577.488.97DNF8.86

Piotr Ziemba - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 18.39 21.06 Poland 22.0020.1818.3921.0023.23
First 45 17.70 19.83 Poland 17.7019.3523.0819.1820.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 4.40 5.75 Poland 4.407.215.694.896.66
Pyraminx Combined First 49 12.79 Poland 17.3412.79

Piotr Zygmunt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 33.57 41.58 Poland 33.5741.6149.5642.5740.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 80 9.06 10.65 Poland 12.0610.659.339.0611.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 62 1:17.69 Poland 2:26.321:17.69
Megaminx Combined Final 29 9:14.18 Poland 9:14.189:25.05
Pyraminx Combined First 64 15.43 Poland 15.4326.56

Przemysław Piątek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 41.21 44.42 Poland 43.6645.5744.0441.2148.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 93 20.51 Poland 20.5123.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 72 3:33.03 Poland DNF3:33.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:59.31 Poland 4:45.443:59.31

Radosław Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 32.39 38.33 Poland 32.3938.9448.6438.0737.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 85 11.86 13.17 Poland 13.2113.2517.9511.8613.05
Pyraminx Combined First 74 30.17 Poland 30.1744.10

Radosław Drozdowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 14.01 16.09 Poland 16.5819.3714.0115.8815.80
First 39 14.12 18.52 Poland 18.2514.1216.3423.4220.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 6.16 6.72 Poland 6.166.237.367.056.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:43.27 Poland 1:53.511:43.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:04.10 Poland 3:04.103:11.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:43.61 DNF Poland 2:05.75DNF1:43.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 26.11 28.35 Poland 26.1128.9529.1226.9832.92
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:27.34 Poland 4:12.133:27.34
Pyraminx Combined First 47 12.69 Poland 13.8212.69

Sonia Reinert - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 18.85 21.03 Poland 21.1827.2218.8520.5421.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 72 9.08 9.34 Poland 9.2211.089.189.629.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 53.34 Poland 1:01.1553.34
Pyraminx Combined First 35 10.60 Poland 11.4110.60

Szymon Jeziorski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 15.24 17.59 Poland 19.5115.8115.2419.1917.78
First 25 13.65 15.82 Poland 14.4616.3118.7516.6813.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 4.98 5.93 Poland 6.925.784.987.625.08
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:28.64 Poland 2:28.642:34.51
Pyraminx Combined First 29 6.86 12.68 Poland DNF9.1810.3118.556.86

Szymon Malinowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.77 14.76 Poland 16.0312.7717.7213.7714.48
First 9 10.70 12.08 Poland 11.5611.5014.3013.1710.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 3.64 5.26 Poland 5.534.665.603.645.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 55.78 1:04.14 Poland 1:06.481:01.571:04.3855.781:27.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:50.73 2:11.76 Poland 1:50.732:12.992:54.362:02.942:19.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 38.71 Poland 43.5438.71
Megaminx Combined Final 27 4:08.72 Poland 4:33.784:08.72
Pyraminx Combined First 24 8.84 11.65 Poland 13.008.8411.9211.6811.36

Szymon Mazur - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.89 14.73 Poland 15.3817.9815.6113.2012.89
First 22 13.82 15.28 Poland 18.3014.1515.0513.8216.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 4.76 5.86 Poland 4.765.926.016.895.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 52.46 55.01 Poland 56.0055.1552.4656.0353.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:32.83 1:37.22 Poland 1:32.831:37.431:45.351:39.811:34.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:12.60 DNF Poland 4:12.60DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 27.76 33.56 Poland 42.5228.9127.7629.2644.50
Pyraminx Combined First 20 7.51 9.74 Poland 10.897.519.2110.599.41

Szymon Moroń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 15.69 20.29 Poland 15.6917.5123.3919.9825.52
First 40 14.45 18.59 Poland 14.4521.7322.0117.8616.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 73 6.27 9.47 Poland 8.5010.0418.409.876.27
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:40.24 Poland 3:40.244:29.26
Pyraminx Combined First 62 14.78 Poland 14.7836.84

Szymon Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 27.19 33.33 Poland 30.25DNF28.7827.1940.97
Pyraminx Combined First 46 12.49 Poland 16.6012.49

Tomasz Kiełbasa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.62 13.99 Poland 11.6216.5814.7113.6113.65
First 17 12.61 13.70 Poland 16.6912.9113.0412.6115.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 3.27 5.11 Poland 5.06DNF5.215.053.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 57.12 1:00.86 Poland 1:35.0457.121:02.261:02.9457.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:32.92 1:46.25 Poland 1:49.721:49.051:32.921:39.991:55.30
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:47.65 Poland 1:57.191:47.65
Pyraminx Final 7 5.68 7.02 Poland 8.098.055.686.776.25
Combined First 4 5.25 6.08 Poland 7.005.779.325.255.46

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.24 10.97 Poland 12.0210.2410.4910.4014.35
Second 3 9.30 11.13 Poland 9.3011.3312.689.4712.58
First 4 9.49 11.58 Poland 9.4915.2722.329.709.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 5.02 6.05 Poland 8.365.746.545.875.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 48.60 53.51 Poland 53.0552.831:02.4354.6648.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:35.15 1:45.46 Poland 1:49.161:35.152:09.551:41.411:45.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 24.29 26.35 Poland 28.6127.2225.8126.0224.29
Pyraminx Combined First 27 9.52 12.26 Poland 9.5212.3613.0811.3313.66

Weronika Krzakiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 42.30 43.68 Poland 43.0646.0644.1043.8842.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 88 11.26 14.47 Poland 13.8414.1811.2617.9815.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 3:22.59 Poland 3:22.594:00.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 28 5:34.76 Poland 5:34.76DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 50 12.90 Poland 12.9013.26

Wiktor Smaga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.07 15.44 Poland 13.0717.1115.8914.7315.70
First 31 13.73 16.26 Poland 13.7315.1815.1720.2418.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.17 5.90 Poland DNF5.025.077.614.17
Combined First 10 4.06 4.99 Poland 5.146.805.524.064.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:20.11 Poland 1:20.111:28.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:54.09 Poland 2:54.093:05.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 23.26 28.26 Poland 29.6523.6823.26DNF31.44
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:58.97 Poland 2:19.961:58.97
Pyraminx Combined First 22 6.81 10.56 Poland 12.436.8110.8913.688.36

Wojciech Fydrych - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 15.00 16.94 Germany 17.2417.0917.6115.0016.48
First 16 12.34 13.56 Germany 14.3812.3416.3513.5012.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 4.78 6.52 Germany 7.806.904.787.165.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:01.73 1:07.40 Germany DNF1:01.731:10.401:05.191:06.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:58.44 2:06.00 Germany 1:58.442:10.732:09.272:09.561:59.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.83 20.22 Germany 18.4322.2124.3715.8320.01
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:30.78 1:39.13 Germany 1:48.471:38.171:30.781:37.251:41.98
Pyraminx Combined First 17 6.05 8.50 Germany 11.266.0510.706.228.58

Wojciech Knott - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:28.48 1:43.34 Poland 1:28.481:42.731:42.461:54.621:44.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:11.28 DNF Poland 3:11.28DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 17.37 18.74 Poland 18.2422.9317.6117.3720.38

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 11.80 17.26 Poland 11.9711.8015.9123.91DNF
First 3 9.69 11.38 Poland 12.3111.0914.659.6910.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.52 4.84 Poland 7.534.524.685.054.80
Combined First 3 3.18 3.90 Poland 3.877.833.184.313.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 49.80 59.88 Poland 58.1749.801:04.931:00.821:00.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:47.03 1:54.20 Poland 4:39.831:56.831:47.031:48.331:57.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:31.71 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:31.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.88 19.88 Poland 20.0521.3118.2924.6716.88
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:00.61 Poland 2:05.072:00.61
Pyraminx Final 5 5.15 6.50 Poland 6.238.205.228.055.15
Combined First 7 4.61 6.47 Poland 6.895.654.616.868.10

Wojciech Wójcik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 49.86 55.82 Poland 58.9549.8657.3051.221:04.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 79 3.93 10.56 Poland DNF11.9712.107.603.93
Pyraminx Combined First 71 19.25 Poland 23.3219.25

Wojciech Zagdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 18.31 21.26 Poland 22.3920.3923.0918.3121.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 5.84 6.91 Poland 6.479.996.887.385.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 2:03.26 Poland 2:13.692:03.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 46.36 Poland 46.361:02.70
Pyraminx Combined First 43 11.43 Poland 16.8711.43

Łukasz Burliga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 22.77 27.37 Poland 22.7728.7529.2624.1130.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 76 8.32 10.14 Poland 11.1810.528.3213.048.73
Pyraminx Combined First 68 17.43 Poland 21.5617.43

Łukasz Gębicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.59 15.06 Poland 15.8915.5016.2213.8012.59
First 24 14.73 15.66 Poland 16.2416.0014.7517.5814.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 3.87 5.84 Poland 6.475.995.066.953.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:25.54 Poland 1:25.541:37.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:24.26 Poland 3:24.263:24.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 45.28 Poland 45.281:15.07