Rybnik Open 2013


Date
Mar 9, 2013
City
Rybnik, Poland
Venue

Zespól Szkól Technicznych im. Stanislawa Staszica w Rybniku (Team of Technical Schools name Stanislaw Staszic in Rybnik)

Address
ul. Tadeusza Kosciuszki 5, 44-200 Rybnik (Tadeusz Kosciuszko Str. 5, 44-200 Rybnik)
Details

sala gimnastyczna (gym), http://www.zstrybnik.pl/

Website
Rybnik Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Zespól Szkól Technicznych (Team of Technical Schools), Mateusz Adamczyk, Blazej Cichy

Information

Rybnik Open 2013 is open to citizens all over the World. There will be unofficial events: Magic & MasterMagic. Entrance fee: 15 PLN

Events
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adam Gottscholl - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 20.90 24.28 Poland 37.1626.6120.9022.4323.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 71 11.96 Poland DNF11.96
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 9.90 13.06 Poland 18.939.9014.8410.8613.47

Adrian Katryniok - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 21.97 26.15 Poland 32.7421.9722.9122.80DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 59 8.69 Poland 8.699.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:27.84 Poland 1:37.431:27.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:00.17 Poland DNF3:00.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 11.28 Poland 11.7111.28

Aleksander Atamańczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 19.19 23.01 Poland 19.1923.3821.9726.4023.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 57 8.39 Poland 8.3910.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:40.61 Poland 1:47.701:40.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:42.66 Poland 3:42.663:57.65
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:15.50 Poland 4:17.054:15.50
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 12.84 Poland 13.7312.84

Arkadiusz Wawrzynek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 30.52 32.62 Poland 30.5232.5532.7534.0932.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 7.19 9.19 Poland 10.277.197.8311.419.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 16.77 Poland 19.9316.77

Arnold Oleś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 30.44 42.40 Poland 40.9748.9030.4458.9637.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 6.25 6.67 Poland 6.836.256.59DNF6.58

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.71 14.69 Poland 14.8014.3114.9619.8013.71
First 22 14.43 15.82 Poland 14.97DNF14.7814.4317.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 4.47 7.35 Poland 4.478.407.7713.095.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:11.58 Poland 1:25.181:11.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:00.95 Poland DNF3:00.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 27.03 29.45 Poland 31.8527.9628.5327.0339.55
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:34.53 1:42.36 Poland 1:49.251:43.301:34.53
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:13.27 1:26.52 Poland 1:34.611:27.051:13.271:21.641:30.86
Pyraminx Combined Final 44 27.21 Poland 27.2135.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 6:46 Poland 1/2 6:46DNSDNS

Bartosz Bździel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 16.27 18.15 Poland 19.6116.2718.7217.4118.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 7.50 7.74 Poland 7.568.367.508.087.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:28.28 Poland 1:28.281:36.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:55.96 Poland 2:55.963:18.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:39.55 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:39.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 47.04 Poland 56.2747.04
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:03.58 Poland 3:03.583:16.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 10.33 Poland 10.3319.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 12:40 Poland 2/2 12:40DNF2/3 20:19

Bartosz Grzegorzczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 21.72 27.58 Poland 32.0330.7527.4124.5821.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 76 18.63 Poland 18.6319.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:25.72 Poland 2:27.472:25.72

Bartosz Młynarczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 39.25 46.09 Poland 39.2545.0346.2347.00DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 66 10.13 Poland 10.1311.08

Błażej Cichy - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 23.34 28.13 Poland 33.4426.1623.34DNF24.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 6.15 9.24 Poland 11.366.157.099.2811.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:40.84 Poland 1:40.84DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:51.36 Poland 4:31.183:51.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 53.58 Poland 53.581:06.81
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:47.11 Poland 2:47.113:12.41
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 10.85 Poland 10.8519.58

Błażej Morgała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.70 14.06 Poland 15.0914.8113.7413.6212.70
Second 9 10.92 13.09 Poland 11.3614.6513.2710.9215.71
First 15 11.28 14.36 Poland 11.2815.0013.3015.3014.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 3.43 5.29 Poland 3.435.473.976.437.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:13.61 Poland 1:13.611:16.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:58.13 2:09.33 Poland 2:02.592:26.071:58.132:20.302:05.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 30.13 Poland 30.1333.78

Cezary Chełkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.26 17.16 Poland 15.2615.7818.2017.4921.15
First 21 12.65 15.27 Poland 15.5913.8412.6519.7516.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 5.31 7.39 Poland 5.3113.156.708.666.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:11.77 Poland 1:31.761:11.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:13.65 2:28.07 Poland 2:13.652:18.202:41.172:28.222:37.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:34.54 Poland 4:34.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:01.50 Poland 7:01.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 50.59 Poland 50.5957.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:45.95 2:07.67 Poland 2:42.161:54.891:45.95
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:09.43 Poland 2:09.432:24.88
Pyraminx Combined Final 46 32.83 Poland 32.83DNF

Daniel Mazurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.89 13.03 Poland 12.6213.2413.2410.8913.68
Second 6 10.49 12.24 Poland 13.2413.1512.0111.5610.49
First 3 10.60 11.50 Poland 10.6011.6711.9710.8612.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.71 5.60 Poland 3.715.006.824.987.22
Combined First 5 2.64 3.91 Poland 2.644.443.953.624.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 51.99 53.79 Poland 53.1854.1751.9954.0258.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:38.31 DNF Poland 1:38.311:46.201:51.31DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:12.81 DNF Poland 2:12.81DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 15.07 Poland 15.9815.07

Dariusz Matczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 26.97 34.09 Poland 30.8335.6826.9743.2335.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 74 16.47 Poland 16.4722.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 2:21.72 Poland 2:28.652:21.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 1:13.54 Poland 1:13.541:16.45

Dawid Gliklich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 33.63 36.64 Poland 33.6334.8636.7538.3041.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 65 10.08 Poland 12.6610.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 2:18.81 Poland 2:50.772:18.81

Dawid Jęczmionka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 17.06 18.54 Poland 18.6117.0619.0619.4117.96
First 25 16.13 16.67 Poland 16.1321.0616.3816.2717.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 4.97 5.76 Poland 6.038.216.274.974.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:04.39 1:12.70 Poland 1:14.251:08.061:04.391:15.791:26.70

Dominik Szczepański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 41.86 50.77 Poland DNF54.0851.6841.8646.56

Dominik Wojciechowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 21.43 32.05 Poland 41.2232.0332.8421.4331.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 55 8.27 Poland 8.27DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 2:31.83 Poland DNF2:31.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 5:06.32 Poland 5:06.325:33.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 1:06.25 Poland 1:06.251:28.99
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:51.31 Poland 4:53.903:51.31
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 10.84 Poland 10.8415.02

Dorian Bajorek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 45.07 52.17 Poland 49.0445.0754.1958.0153.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 72 13.27 Poland 13.2719.84

Endre Kovács - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 17.97 20.22 Hungary 21.0017.9721.9619.7219.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 62 9.31 Hungary 9.31DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:51.86 Hungary 1:51.861:58.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:05.03 DNF Hungary 3:07.753:05.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 44.59 Hungary 44.5947.94
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:11.33 1:21.39 Hungary 1:35.551:17.301:11.33

Fabian Oleś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 26.25 27.51 Poland 27.7526.2527.4727.3128.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 73 13.43 Poland 13.4314.72

Franciszek Jaskulski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 30.66 36.69 Poland 30.6647.2435.9235.3738.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 58 8.66 Poland 8.6612.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 3:27.76 Poland 3:42.343:27.76
Pyraminx Combined Final 42 21.66 Poland 21.6621.81

Grzegorz Burda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 1:00.44 1:27.95 Poland 1:27.691:24.911:31.251:35.801:00.44

Grzegorz Gruszczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 16.61 19.12 Poland 20.2819.2716.6118.0620.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 5.94 7.93 Poland 7.80DNF5.949.136.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 2:02.72 Poland 2:02.722:38.75

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.55 17.83 Poland 18.1816.5520.1117.7717.55
First 29 13.02 18.05 Poland 18.5513.0218.9117.5918.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 63 9.65 Poland 9.6511.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:19.28 Poland 1:19.28DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:01.30 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:01.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 36.81 Poland 59.8136.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/12 58:34 Poland 12/18 58:0811/12 58:34DNS

Grzegorz Kazana - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.41 16.35 Poland 13.4117.5618.4016.1315.35
First 23 13.77 15.98 Poland 16.4717.7716.2515.2113.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 5.44 6.64 Poland 5.448.215.867.156.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 53.18 1:00.54 Poland 58.581:01.691:11.771:01.3453.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 21.97 23.47 Poland 25.2225.1822.2223.0121.97
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:43.58 1:50.61 Poland 1:43.581:46.281:55.961:49.581:56.64

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.70 11.91 Hungary 11.4315.8310.7012.9811.33
Second 4 10.81 12.08 Hungary 11.4113.6116.3611.2210.81
First 4 11.15 11.96 Hungary 12.4611.1511.6912.0312.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 12 4.17 5.16 Hungary 6.135.024.175.265.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 39.61 45.56 Hungary 55.7545.9045.5045.2739.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:45.83 2:50.86 Hungary 2:52.162:54.582:45.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:07.69 4:19.84 Hungary 4:07.694:29.784:22.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 14.71 15.85 NR Hungary 16.3315.6515.5814.7117.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 10.50 Hungary 11.4710.50

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 19.87 22.67 Hungary 19.8722.5324.4828.4121.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:37.28 DNF Hungary DNF1:37.28DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/13 57:50 Hungary 9/13 56:5811/13 59:0413/13 57:50

Jakub Jaskulski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 36.02 40.62 Poland 39.4741.1641.2243.6236.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 54 8.25 Poland 12.338.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 3:43.94 Poland 3:47.803:43.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 16.40 Poland 16.4016.44

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 16.38 19.66 Poland 20.3120.3516.3822.9518.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 67 10.21 Poland 10.4910.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:17.60 Poland 1:48.531:17.60

Jakub Sopel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 40.38 44.28 Poland 46.1549.8643.1340.3843.57
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 13.88 Poland 13.8814.41

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.10 13.35 Poland 12.8814.9312.8610.1014.30
Second 7 11.03 12.96 Poland 14.9111.0312.5514.6111.73
First 11 11.28 13.47 Poland 14.8013.8311.8814.7011.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.83 3.72 Poland 4.134.026.283.022.83
Combined First 1 2.59 2.87 Poland 2.713.432.592.733.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 45.15 52.86 Poland 53.8149.9345.1554.851:01.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:30.50 1:55.81 Poland 1:53.051:57.362:04.411:57.031:30.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 19.36 22.71 Poland 19.3622.6522.7822.7126.36
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 3.11 5.19 Poland 4.645.215.723.116.55

Jonatan Kłosko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 14.05 23.15 Poland 14.0525.5935.7522.6821.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 5.42 6.70 Poland 7.726.906.725.426.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 8.40 10.00 Poland 8.4011.2710.888.5810.53

Juliusz Czakon - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.37 14.47 Poland 13.3715.0915.2514.5013.83
First 24 14.39 16.38 Poland 15.5317.8914.3918.3615.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 5.49 6.06 Poland 5.555.559.055.497.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 50.03 1:02.36 Poland 50.031:02.651:11.941:07.7056.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:46.95 1:53.67 Poland 1:46.951:58.461:53.122:53.901:49.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:43.06 Poland 6:43.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 26.66 30.05 Poland 26.6652.2127.8331.8330.49
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 12.83 Poland 12.8321.82

Kacper Stacha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 33.16 35.49 Poland 33.1646.5937.9335.3333.21
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 10.97 Poland 12.2010.97

Kamil Fus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 11.82 15.06 Poland 11.8216.7514.2714.9415.96
First 17 13.54 14.52 Poland 15.6813.5414.4114.3614.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 3.36 5.26 Poland 3.365.614.725.447.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 48.06 52.82 Poland 55.8355.3648.0649.5053.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:30.78 DNF Poland DNF2:28.611:30.78

Kamil Gładysz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 39.93 43.35 Poland 52.9644.6342.9339.9342.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 6.55 7.30 Poland 7.216.727.966.5510.11

Kamil Kriegler - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 16.22 18.54 Poland 20.2716.2216.9620.9818.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 6.65 7.53 Poland 7.746.657.527.3211.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:48.25 Poland 1:58.431:48.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 50.15 Poland 54.1650.15
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 9.28 13.24 Poland 9.2814.7110.2216.5814.80

Kamil Mieńko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.18 13.76 Poland 14.1913.9013.1815.5613.18
First 16 13.92 14.43 Poland 16.2214.6114.6613.9214.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 5.31 7.58 Poland 5.319.229.757.705.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 2:28.65 Poland 2:28.652:33.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:32.92 Poland 3:02.142:32.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 37.71 Poland 44.7937.71
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:27.85 Poland 2:27.852:30.36
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 9.15 10.62 Poland 9.489.939.1514.1912.44

Karol Stacha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 39.69 48.86 Poland 39.6944.78DNF48.7553.05

Konrad Warmusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 54.56 1:04.53 Poland 59.6854.561:03.631:10.281:14.88

Krzysztof Rożałowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.89 15.65 Poland 15.9016.1116.1314.9512.89
First 9 12.78 13.22 Poland 13.1312.7813.1213.4015.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 9 2.97 4.73 Poland 6.092.973.9010.344.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 56.47 1:12.71 Poland 1:03.691:25.561:28.6856.471:08.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:51.11 2:03.30 Poland 2:02.721:57.082:10.092:31.181:51.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 26.19 28.28 Poland 28.8534.8926.1928.0028.00

Leszek Czech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 17.19 19.49 Poland 20.4418.1617.1919.8622.71
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 9.75 14.34 Poland 16.869.7510.9015.2724.41

Maciej Kardynał - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 46.59 52.43 Poland 55.8749.2252.21DNF46.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 75 16.80 Poland 18.6616.80

Maciej Zaleski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 19.83 25.19 Poland 19.8323.7425.6531.8426.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 8.06 Poland 8.06DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:33.93 Poland 1:33.931:41.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 54.81 Poland 54.811:06.78

Maksymilian Majcher - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.11 16.82 Poland 18.0515.8015.1117.5617.11
First 12 12.10 13.59 Poland 12.8116.5612.8912.1015.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 10 4.42 4.99 Poland 5.966.334.554.454.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:28.89 Poland 1:32.691:28.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 29.43 32.63 Poland 29.4332.2844.8330.7734.84
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.99 1:16.76 Poland 1:23.15DNF1:17.061:10.081:03.99

Marcin Kapij - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 37.31 43.46 Poland 42.4041.3146.9646.6837.31

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.29 13.94 Poland 13.6012.2914.8213.4116.63
First 14 11.82 13.76 Poland 14.6717.3313.7611.8212.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.59 DNF Poland DNF36.5943.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 20.14 22.29 Poland 23.6322.5820.14DNF20.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/37 57:39 WR Poland 32/37 57:39DNSDNS

Marcin Mroskowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 23.08 26.20 Poland 23.0826.3029.1828.8623.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 6.40 7.67 Poland 8.346.408.306.688.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 2:10.43 Poland 2:10.432:35.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 4:56.96 Poland 4:56.965:09.78
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 8.58 9.41 Poland 9.249.4312.739.568.58

Marcin Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 23.10 25.20 Poland 26.3123.1031.6923.1326.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 4.62 6.25 Poland 6.217.924.626.416.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:59.77 Poland 2:14.121:59.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 57.24 Poland 57.241:06.54

Marcin Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 25.00 30.47 Poland 30.151:10.6832.3525.0028.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:49.85 Poland 1:49.852:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 1:01.44 Poland 1:09.301:01.44

Mateusz Adamczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 11.68 13.78 Poland 12.6311.6813.9115.7214.81
First 20 12.53 14.57 Poland 14.2814.4712.5314.9615.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.25 5.57 Poland 14.066.364.254.595.75
Combined First 6 3.77 4.46 Poland 4.635.933.774.564.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:02.27 1:06.11 Poland 1:02.271:11.931:09.721:03.461:05.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 26.27 27.43 Poland 28.4431.8026.7226.2727.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 9.83 12.36 Poland 9.8312.4410.6114.0314.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Mateusz Fydrych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.25 12.35 Poland 12.0211.2514.8812.0512.99
Second 8 11.50 13.08 Poland 12.8512.5313.8511.5015.48
First 5 10.47 12.35 Poland 12.6610.4712.1812.2712.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.16 3.56 Poland 4.443.523.943.163.22
Combined First 3 2.77 3.59 Poland 2.773.004.804.263.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 46.59 48.76 Poland 48.4147.8150.0554.1646.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:14.78 2:26.27 Poland 2:14.78DNF2:15.712:28.462:34.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:34.03 DNF Poland DNF2:34.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 40.36 Poland 44.8040.36
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:55.83 2:13.32 Poland 2:46.611:55.831:57.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 6.58 7.63 Poland 6.587.4115.438.526.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 12:31 Poland DNF2/2 12:31DNF

Mateusz Lepieszka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 16.61 22.48 Poland 24.2222.5216.6120.6925.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 64 9.72 Poland 9.729.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:57.98 Poland 2:38.281:57.98
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 10.68 Poland 10.6828.00

Mateusz Mańka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 61 9.25 Poland 9.259.84

Mateusz Śliż - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.44 15.09 Poland 14.5012.4418.2516.3414.44
First 13 11.58 13.73 Poland 13.9313.0214.2511.5817.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 5.40 6.55 Poland 6.226.405.407.037.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:01.97 1:11.36 Poland 1:26.631:01.971:15.031:07.911:11.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.28 26.72 Poland 28.5326.3626.9826.8320.28
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 14.08 Poland 27.8014.08

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.91 14.56 Austria 14.7813.9115.8014.1314.77
First 10 11.63 13.40 Austria 11.6316.8313.9713.4612.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 8 3.16 4.69 Austria 4.555.384.433.165.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 44.39 46.47 Austria 46.9446.1344.3950.0246.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:25.52 1:31.66 Austria 1:34.941:27.401:25.521:41.081:32.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:31.21 2:40.33 Austria 2:41.092:31.212:48.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:47.31 4:13.86 Austria 4:28.333:47.314:25.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 36.40 Austria 47.0036.40
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:07.21 1:11.33 Austria 1:17.291:07.891:07.211:14.151:11.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 8.81 9.59 Austria 8.819.279.6115.359.89

Michał Ciesielski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 17.68 18.78 Poland 18.6217.6819.09DNF18.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 6.59 8.14 Poland 6.598.839.337.887.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:39.91 Poland 1:46.501:39.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 27.36 37.14 Poland 27.36DNF49.0729.1033.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 39 19.86 Poland DNF19.86

Michał Kardynał - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 17.30 23.93 Poland 17.3024.0923.1624.5525.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 6.44 8.78 Poland 6.476.4413.0019.226.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 2:05.41 Poland 2:22.212:05.41
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 9.57 12.81 Poland 9.5711.8414.6611.9314.94

Michał Tomański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.28 15.52 Poland 13.9914.64DNF13.2817.94
First 19 12.79 14.55 Poland 15.2821.5512.9315.4412.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 4.27 8.42 Poland 7.90DNF4.2711.366.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:22.06 Poland 1:29.331:22.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:59.61 DNF Poland 1:59.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 38.56 Poland 42.1238.56
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:08.93 1:16.81 Poland 1:14.331:22.591:08.931:15.791:20.30

Mieszko Masłowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 26.66 31.80 Poland 31.2740.7536.1326.6628.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 48 6.58 9.25 Poland 6.5811.479.1811.957.10

Patryk Porąbka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 45.49 59.60 Poland 56.581:01.351:00.8845.491:04.43

Patryk Szewczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.50 14.41 Poland 16.0412.5016.0714.1713.02
Second 5 11.07 12.16 Poland 12.0611.9113.5212.5011.07
First 7 11.09 12.82 Poland 13.6812.5039.0012.2811.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 2.38 5.34 Poland 2.385.804.687.445.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 46.55 53.19 Poland 58.0346.551:12.2850.5551.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:41.50 1:51.95 Poland 1:54.801:50.081:53.001:41.501:52.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF Poland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:59.05 Poland 6:59.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 24.78 25.46 Poland 25.3625.2225.8024.7826.58
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 13.38 Poland 13.3821.55

Paweł Berg - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 13.62 19.94 Poland 17.9413.6223.4418.6423.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 70 11.59 Poland 11.5913.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 28.41 35.73 Poland 32.6628.4146.1940.6933.83

Paweł Gąsiorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 31.42 36.86 Poland 36.5531.4236.8937.13DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 56 8.28 Poland 8.28DNF

Paweł Kowol - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.61 16.47 Poland 16.9016.5816.9615.6115.93
First 27 12.90 17.07 Poland 19.1318.8114.1318.2812.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 7 3.78 4.50 Poland 3.784.284.085.146.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 56.06 1:01.98 Poland 1:03.271:00.591:02.0756.061:06.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:53.28 2:00.23 Poland 2:05.912:02.211:53.281:59.471:59.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:07.31 Poland 4:07.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:00.63 Poland 6:00.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 22.69 24.79 Poland 23.9727.2822.6930.6323.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 5.82 6.29 Poland 5.828.026.006.466.40

Paweł Tomal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 15.64 21.07 Poland 34.8523.6315.6418.2921.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 69 10.78 Poland 10.7817.69
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 14.71 Poland 14.7124.86

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 21.75 22.66 Poland 23.7223.1822.9521.8621.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 68 10.71 Poland 11.0610.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:33.83 Poland 1:36.281:33.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:11.95 2:19.09 Poland 2:17.092:11.952:24.612:23.282:16.91
Pyraminx Combined Final 41 21.53 Poland 21.5324.06

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.46 17.21 Poland 14.4615.5316.8319.4019.27
First 26 12.53 17.03 Poland 17.4616.1917.4412.5319.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 3.94 6.61 Poland 7.337.003.947.525.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:20.63 Poland 1:25.061:20.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:31.40 Poland 3:46.653:31.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 52.28 Poland 52.2853.39
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:31.66 Poland 3:21.812:31.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 7.18 9.56 Poland 7.188.279.6310.7712.25

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.15 12.02 Poland 12.0513.0810.1511.1612.85
Second 3 9.34 12.02 Poland 10.5621.2713.969.3411.53
First 6 11.30 12.37 Poland 15.6912.6512.5111.9511.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.05 4.62 Poland 4.054.085.586.024.19
Combined First 4 3.52 3.86 Poland 3.523.563.914.384.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.73 48.40 Poland 57.1948.1148.4448.6647.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:17.18 1:25.76 Poland 1:28.961:17.181:31.611:24.651:23.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:55.13 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:55.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 4.81 5.54 Poland 4.817.385.556.035.03

Piotr Lipiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 19.55 23.82 Poland 26.4624.6822.5524.2419.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 5.71 7.34 Poland 7.597.257.188.565.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 2:15.09 Poland 3:16.132:15.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 52.13 Poland 55.0952.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 38 18.66 Poland 18.6622.28

Piotr Pojda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.13 16.61 Poland 15.1316.6818.4416.9016.24
First 30 12.63 18.11 Poland 16.8118.7918.7312.6319.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 5.31 7.76 Poland 6.847.305.319.279.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 59.02 1:10.46 Poland 1:05.531:09.5859.021:19.611:16.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 37.96 Poland DNF37.96
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:21.58 Poland 2:21.582:24.30
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 10.58 Poland 15.2110.58

Piotr Trząski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 17.28 25.78 Poland 23.3335.4832.3017.2821.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 4.51 5.25 Poland 4.515.516.015.404.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 35.07 Poland 35.0752.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 7.85 9.66 Poland 9.6211.187.8510.878.48

Piotr Zygmunt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 1:47.26 2:15.29 Poland 2:11.561:47.261:51.662:42.652:50.61

Przemek Sioła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 37.50 46.93 Poland DNF37.5045.6839.9655.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 5.99 6.39 Poland 5.996.146.007.049.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 3:00.90 Poland 3:03.303:00.90

Przemysław Kaleta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.81 11.40 Poland 13.7911.9211.8910.399.81
Second 2 9.68 11.44 Poland 10.919.6813.6612.4810.93
First 1 10.34 10.53 Poland 10.5210.4410.3410.6311.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.04 4.66 Poland 4.855.054.044.514.62
Combined First 2 2.49 3.57 Poland 2.494.423.105.383.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 39.74 45.70 Poland 46.6746.2644.1849.3139.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:20.72 1:40.63 Poland 1:37.091:43.81DNF1:41.001:20.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:13.58 3:28.77 Poland 3:45.183:27.553:13.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:34.21 Poland 5:34.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.44 17.12 Poland 15.4418.5821.5716.3416.43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:00.63 1:14.16 Poland 1:14.801:27.051:00.63

Radosław Drozdowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 21.65 26.40 Poland 21.6529.5027.5325.0726.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 5.56 7.91 Poland 8.635.568.217.258.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 2:07.34 Poland 2:16.152:07.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:28.61 Poland 4:34.843:28.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 42.43 Poland 42.4348.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 10.16 Poland 10.1615.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 10:59 Poland 1/2 10:59DNSDNS

Rafał Broncel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 22.59 24.79 Poland 24.5526.5429.6823.2822.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 11.62 Poland 17.2011.62

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 14.84 19.32 Austria 21.1114.8419.1121.6117.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 7.03 9.35 Austria 7.038.0010.7116.289.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:14.27 Austria 1:14.271:32.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:11.57 Austria 3:11.573:54.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 36.21 Austria 36.7836.21
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:05.65 Austria 2:17.222:05.65
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 17.13 Austria 25.2817.13

Sebastian Kieś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 22.40 25.33 Poland 26.5627.5322.4023.5825.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 4.25 6.92 Poland 6.887.474.256.787.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 2:01.78 Poland 2:04.312:01.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 40 20.96 Poland 36.8120.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 6:34 Poland DNF1/2 6:34DNS

Szymon Kuczaty - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 16.90 18.35 Poland 18.3616.9019.6221.0617.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 7.40 8.36 Poland 12.467.838.317.408.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 2:25.10 Poland 2:25.102:54.74

Szymon Moroń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 18.88 21.79 Poland 35.9422.8721.6418.8820.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 8.00 Poland 8.00DNF

Szymon Rączka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 41.28 44.87 Poland 41.2844.0554.8344.9745.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 3.59 8.55 Poland 7.063.5910.159.119.47

Tomasz Kiełbasa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.31 14.48 Poland 13.3113.3413.9616.1319.56
First 8 10.56 12.89 Poland 12.8616.3114.0310.5611.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 4.19 5.04 Poland 6.814.965.254.914.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 52.30 57.01 Poland 1:04.011:02.2852.5056.2552.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:40.22 1:53.67 Poland 2:00.721:58.021:40.221:44.001:59.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:07.14 3:13.70 Poland 3:08.703:07.143:25.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:57.90 5:06.27 Poland 5:07.974:57.905:12.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 26.00 28.37 Poland 28.5326.0035.9726.5030.09
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:22.18 1:32.14 Poland 1:27.111:37.981:44.751:22.181:31.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 6.15 7.43 Poland 6.157.386.888.468.03

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.90 9.78 Poland 10.7910.439.488.909.42
Second 1 9.65 11.16 Poland 10.7112.3411.849.6510.94
First 2 10.18 11.01 Poland 10.5813.3911.8110.6310.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 3.61 6.07 Poland 3.615.904.9012.057.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 50.56 57.24 Poland 1:07.8057.061:02.9651.6950.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:52.86 2:03.23 Poland 1:57.761:52.862:13.452:08.112:03.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 8:00.81 DNF Poland 8:00.81DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 25.46 30.27 Poland 28.1825.4638.1534.9127.71

Tonia Kwaśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 17.41 21.51 Poland 22.5217.4122.9420.0022.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 60 8.97 Poland 8.9710.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 36.08 Poland 47.8636.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 45 29.93 Poland DNF29.93

Weronika Marczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 57.94 1:04.82 Poland 1:01.401:17.2757.941:04.971:08.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 77 20.93 Poland 20.9325.90
Megaminx Combined Final 16 8:06.58 Poland 8:06.588:58.40
Pyraminx Combined Final 43 23.15 Poland DNF23.15

Wojciech Burda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 28.25 34.69 Poland 28.2532.4332.7138.9447.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 50 6.25 10.06 Poland 14.226.589.3835.786.25

Wojciech Fydrych - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.85 16.77 Germany 17.3816.31DNF16.6314.85
Second 10 11.19 13.72 Germany 11.1913.6815.8616.6811.63
First 18 10.75 14.55 Germany 10.7520.9815.3114.5613.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 3.56 5.45 Germany 3.566.694.015.648.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:05.80 1:08.94 Germany 1:12.071:06.721:05.801:18.881:08.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.44 19.08 Germany 21.5220.5515.4418.3618.33

Wojciech Gaik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 52.29 59.63 Poland DNF52.291:00.1958.691:00.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 51 4.11 11.32 Poland 9.725.024.1121.4019.22

Wojciech Syrnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 23.40 26.51 Poland 28.8125.0825.6345.6923.40

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 19.02 20.87 Poland 26.5019.3123.0919.0220.20

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.27 18.39 Poland 17.7718.7118.6817.2720.44
First 28 14.84 17.81 Poland 16.9714.84DNF17.9118.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 6.90 8.04 Poland 6.9011.658.546.938.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:48.28 Poland 2:10.751:48.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 49.00 Poland DNF49.00
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 4.77 9.37 Poland 10.229.839.084.779.19