Rumia Open 2014


Date
Mar 29 - 30, 2014
City
Rumia, Poland
Venue

MOSiR Rumia

Address
Mickiewicza 49 str, 84-230 Rumia
Website
Rumia Open 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Małgorzata Milówka, Michał Milówka, Grzegorz Jałocha

Information
Events
Competitors
75
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.34 9.89 Poland 9.699.3410.229.7511.23
2 Michał Pleskowicz 9.47 10.15 Poland 10.459.479.6710.7110.32
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.48 10.68 Poland 11.439.489.6811.9410.92
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.65 10.90 Poland 12.9710.8411.5810.289.65
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.04 11.54 Poland 12.7511.7511.0611.8210.04
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.31 11.75 Poland 11.7511.3612.1413.3611.31
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.78 11.87 Poland 11.9016.2411.7811.9311.78
8 Marcin Stachura 9.80 12.18 Poland 12.4419.6912.5411.569.80
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.51 12.45 Poland 12.2115.3211.5111.9813.15
10 Adam Polkowski 10.70 12.70 Poland 13.1613.6111.3314.6110.70
11 Piotr Kuchta 11.65 13.56 Poland 11.6514.8415.1514.1311.71
12 Michał Bogdan 12.66 13.67 Poland 13.9913.4113.6116.6012.66
13 Piotr Frankowski 12.60 13.79 Poland 15.0512.7216.3313.5912.60
14 Marcin Jakubowski 11.45 13.86 Poland 15.7013.1211.4514.1914.27
15 Dawid Karczyński 12.05 13.90 Poland 12.0514.5214.9312.2627.56
16 Patryk Szczepański 11.88 14.29 Poland 14.8414.9913.0311.8816.84
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.94 15.30 Poland 17.0314.6412.9414.2318.19
18 Jakub Sokołowski 12.60 15.42 Poland 13.8017.6114.9717.5012.60
19 Bartosz Bździel 14.46 15.48 Poland 16.4719.9114.4614.9715.00
20 Krzysztof Górka 14.59 15.56 Poland 16.5715.8714.5915.1815.62
21 Kamil Pawlak 12.42 15.65 Poland 12.4215.2816.6615.0220.46
22 Marcin Bloch 14.65 15.76 Poland 14.6515.3816.3515.5516.59
23 Wojciech Paluch 13.80 16.64 Poland 23.8616.9113.8018.1314.88
24 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.99 16.91 Poland 14.5830.3913.9919.9716.18
25 Tomasz Piechowski 15.28 17.04 Poland 16.3317.8125.6315.2816.97
26 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.58 17.04 Poland 15.5818.4218.7216.0216.68
27 Adam Czech 15.69 17.37 Poland 16.7215.69DNF18.5916.81
28 Przemysław Rogalski 13.46 17.54 Poland 23.8915.2813.4620.8916.45
29 Michał Milówka 16.80 18.64 Poland 16.8022.0617.6320.3817.92
30 Maciej Bronk 18.33 18.91 Poland 18.5619.0319.1519.9118.33
31 Bartosz Ochał 16.05 18.95 Poland 17.9721.7420.8816.0518.01
32 Kamil Pieczka 17.21 19.01 Poland 18.1719.5319.3317.2121.95
33 Patrycja Michalska 16.67 19.25 Poland 17.5416.6720.5020.2220.00
34 Karolina Wiącek 18.06 20.22 Poland 23.5519.6318.0619.5421.48
35 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 19.30 20.82 Poland 26.0619.5521.0219.3021.88
36 Maciej Suliński 18.74 20.89 Poland 21.5819.6621.4423.7018.74
37 Mikołaj Kantor 16.46 21.57 Poland 16.4619.3820.7824.5626.66
38 Maciej Kowalczyk 20.31 22.83 Poland 21.2823.6725.8423.5420.31
39 Marta Żywicka 18.96 23.61 Poland 27.3019.9324.0926.8118.96
40 Owidiusz Pryk 20.50 23.69 Poland 26.2121.9824.4120.5024.68
41 Mateusz Andrzejewski 22.11 23.78 Poland 26.5922.11DNF22.6422.11
42 István Kocza 19.86 24.01 Hungary 27.7119.8623.9422.5425.54
43 Jakub Jarzombek 22.19 24.03 Poland 37.0423.4324.3122.1924.34
44 Grzegorz Łucki 21.80 24.49 Poland 23.8221.8025.9226.1523.74
45 Maciej Etmański 21.19 24.93 Poland 26.2529.3021.1921.2427.30
46 Kacper Sokołowski 20.54 25.80 Poland 25.8420.5422.00DNF29.55
47 Piotr Koska 24.30 25.96 Poland 32.7424.3025.1927.2425.46
48 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 23.60 26.42 Poland 26.8629.8823.6023.9328.47
49 Hubert Wojdak 22.56 26.94 Poland 31.3122.5632.7725.8423.66
50 Oskar Kaczmarek 24.02 27.04 Poland 27.1724.0224.8429.1029.14
51 Dennis van Enckevort 24.36 27.27 Netherlands 24.3625.5928.5027.8028.43
52 Wojciech Kuszyński 26.42 27.59 Poland 28.6827.1527.3228.2926.42
53 Michał Chrustek 26.05 29.07 Poland 26.0536.1029.1429.5028.57
54 Adrian Stromski 27.11 29.30 Poland 31.9828.2829.3027.1130.33
55 Michał Łysikowski 26.28 30.81 Poland 31.1332.0526.2829.25DNF
56 Piotr Jastrzębski 26.83 31.65 Poland 34.7530.8530.6933.4226.83
57 Mateusz Koniuszy 28.65 31.87 Poland 34.1628.6529.7331.7138.33
58 Tomasz Kubiś 27.35 32.05 Poland 27.3528.3533.5234.2736.70
59 Michał Diak 27.90 32.61 Poland 27.9028.5736.5833.6535.61
60 Jan Łepek 28.03 32.74 Poland 28.0334.7929.9742.7133.47
61 Brajan Talarowski 29.72 32.89 Poland 35.4129.7231.1132.2935.26
62 Marcin Miszewski 24.16 33.09 Poland 31.6424.1638.3937.6030.03
63 Jacek Raczyński 27.50 33.84 Poland 27.5044.5434.8037.4029.33
64 Szymon Wierzba 27.05 36.59 Poland 27.0538.8736.33DNF34.58
65 Mateusz Kolańczyk 29.87 39.69 Poland 41.1034.0243.9429.8750.70
66 Kamil Went 39.14 46.02 Poland 49.1840.5152.8339.1448.38
67 Kacper Matyszewski 33.45 46.48 Poland 46.5944.8847.96DNF33.45
68 Mateusz Szweda 45.05 50.91 Poland 50.9745.0550.5156.5851.26
69 Oskar Sztandarski 42.84 55.82 Poland 1:01.2451.0655.17DNF42.84
70 Sylwester Jaroszewski 47.59 1:00.30 Poland 51.4047.59DNF52.311:17.20
71 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:25.39 1:40.92 Poland 1:51.971:25.391:36.961:33.841:58.72
72 Krystian Jasiński 16.41 DNF Poland DNF19.7816.4131.49DNF
73 Krzysztof Cichy 1:13.81 DNF Poland DNF1:19.61DNF1:25.101:13.81

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.03 8.11 NR Poland 7.969.247.578.797.03
2 Kalina Jakubowska 10.28 10.53 Poland 10.9010.7410.2810.3910.46
3 Przemysław Kaleta 8.96 10.74 Poland 12.4010.1111.2410.878.96
4 Marcin Stachura 9.70 11.77 Poland 9.7013.7513.1311.7710.41
5 Marcin Zalewski 11.23 12.00 Poland 12.2112.1211.67DNF11.23
6 Piotr Frankowski 11.15 12.12 Poland 12.4012.4311.1513.4111.52
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.87 12.17 Poland 12.3223.1410.7313.469.87
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.28 12.69 Poland 12.9411.9411.28DNF13.18
9 Adam Polkowski 11.12 12.96 Poland 16.2611.5314.1513.1911.12
10 Jakub Sokołowski 12.28 12.98 Poland 13.0912.4213.4314.6412.28
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.19 13.20 Poland 16.3412.1611.1110.1916.73
12 Marcin Bloch 10.28 13.46 Poland 13.3613.0919.0210.2813.94
13 Dawid Karczyński 13.10 14.07 Poland 13.1014.6916.7813.9613.56
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.96 14.10 Poland 14.3216.0014.8112.9613.17
15 Wojciech Paluch 12.75 14.17 Poland 13.8714.0414.6112.7515.47
16 Bartosz Bździel 13.15 14.72 Poland 15.0915.4014.4314.6313.15
17 Kamil Pawlak 12.82 14.84 Poland 15.3214.4212.8216.8214.77
18 Adam Czech 12.44 14.90 Poland 15.1313.6512.4415.9118.86
19 Michał Bogdan 13.56 15.56 Poland 17.5115.2916.3313.5615.05
20 Krzysztof Górka 13.03 15.72 Poland 15.6116.7813.0316.4315.11
21 Marcin Jakubowski 14.31 15.76 Poland 14.3115.87DNF15.5815.84
22 Piotr Kuchta 14.38 16.03 Poland 19.7514.3815.7216.0216.35
23 Grzegorz Jałocha 15.43 16.53 Poland 16.2216.5215.4317.6916.85
24 Patryk Szczepański 13.52 16.64 Poland 18.7715.4613.5215.6821.66
25 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.22 17.02 Poland 18.4217.3617.2716.4413.22
26 Tomasz Piechowski 13.11 17.25 Poland 16.5519.3219.5413.1115.88
27 Karolina Wiącek 16.06 17.82 Poland 18.7124.3416.0617.3617.38
28 Kamil Pieczka 16.13 17.85 Poland 20.0616.7216.7816.13DNF
29 Przemysław Rogalski 16.00 18.32 Poland 19.0719.1417.9117.9716.00
30 Michał Milówka 17.47 18.57 Poland 17.4718.3117.6119.7922.30
31 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.62 18.73 Poland 16.6220.9218.2819.2818.62
32 Bartosz Ochał 17.02 19.16 Poland 17.0230.4520.9419.3517.20
33 Maciej Suliński 18.50 19.76 Poland 18.8721.8318.5818.5021.90
34 Patrycja Michalska 16.88 20.16 Poland 24.3618.9419.9416.8821.61
35 Owidiusz Pryk 18.13 22.33 Poland 26.8320.2522.2318.1324.50
36 Maciej Bronk 20.40 23.01 Poland 23.6320.5624.8320.4025.28
37 Kacper Sokołowski 19.41 23.34 Poland 24.5020.5519.4131.6824.96
38 Grzegorz Łucki 18.09 24.00 Poland 24.9524.5828.8222.4618.09
39 István Kocza 21.90 24.18 Hungary 21.9024.8622.8425.6124.83
40 Jakub Jarzombek 21.00 24.26 Poland 24.4227.3229.5821.0021.03
41 Mateusz Andrzejewski 18.76 25.23 Poland 22.9627.1125.9326.7918.76
42 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 20.43 25.44 Poland 27.9230.1620.4321.0927.31
43 Marta Żywicka 22.96 25.57 Poland 26.3425.5927.5522.9624.78
44 Oskar Kaczmarek 24.83 25.82 Poland 24.8325.7926.9825.5426.13
45 Maciej Kowalczyk 22.18 26.08 Poland 30.8622.1825.2126.2226.80
46 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 22.16 26.72 Poland 27.9727.2626.7922.1626.10
47 Piotr Koska 22.81 27.66 Poland 30.0025.8722.8127.1138.91
48 Dennis van Enckevort 24.74 28.36 Netherlands 26.7127.8424.7430.5432.84
49 Hubert Wojdak 29.21 31.41 Poland 29.2133.9430.9429.3434.82
50 Mikołaj Kantor 21.90 DNF Poland DNFDNF25.1621.9024.06

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.29 9.09 Poland 8.919.678.2910.138.69
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.49 9.40 Poland 8.4910.648.808.7710.87
3 Marcin Zalewski 7.35 10.72 Poland 11.2112.237.359.6911.27
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.06 10.85 Poland 9.0610.1711.5811.6910.79
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.88 11.62 Poland 10.8812.7811.5612.1911.10
6 Marcin Stachura 9.79 12.00 Poland 13.6313.9711.5210.849.79
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.27 12.52 Poland 10.2712.5213.8811.2213.81
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.17 12.54 Poland 15.3713.719.999.1713.93
9 Adam Polkowski 11.20 12.73 Poland 14.3611.2012.1811.6514.61
10 Piotr Frankowski 12.05 12.84 Poland 12.2012.5512.0513.7814.76
11 Jakub Sokołowski 11.55 13.79 Poland 12.4914.5517.0711.5514.33
12 Marcin Bloch 11.40 15.70 Poland 19.1316.8411.4014.6115.64

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Bloch 2.34 3.12 Poland 4.203.482.343.232.66
2 Dawid Karczyński 2.90 3.12 Poland 3.212.903.203.832.96
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2.44 3.22 Poland 4.132.992.612.444.06
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2.37 3.55 Poland 3.603.073.984.072.37
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.94 3.87 Poland 5.533.864.003.752.94
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.72 3.94 Poland 3.61DNF3.095.122.72
7 Marcin Zalewski 3.11 4.05 Poland 3.844.373.934.423.11
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.51 4.14 Poland 4.154.133.514.147.39
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.26 4.32 Poland 3.494.253.267.465.22
10 Jakub Sokołowski 4.27 4.76 Poland 6.784.795.144.274.34
11 Kamil Pieczka 3.78 4.82 Poland 4.554.185.7213.113.78
12 Marcin Stachura 4.69 5.02 Poland 5.314.695.115.004.96
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.13 5.10 Poland 5.694.364.135.246.02
14 Jakub Jarzombek 3.81 5.19 Poland 5.994.323.819.555.26
15 Przemysław Rogalski 4.85 5.19 Poland 5.875.094.854.925.56
16 Bartosz Ochał 4.68 5.55 Poland 4.685.615.236.505.80
17 Adam Czech 5.27 5.86 Poland 5.905.275.656.04DNF
18 Patryk Szczepański 3.88 5.91 Poland 6.235.967.493.885.54
19 Piotr Koska 4.92 5.95 Poland 6.065.954.925.837.38
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.70 6.00 Poland 9.776.034.705.106.86
21 Wojciech Kuszyński 4.24 6.01 Poland 12.454.245.465.577.00
22 Kacper Sokołowski 5.53 6.09 Poland 7.916.096.635.555.53
23 Michał Milówka 3.19 6.20 Poland 7.985.045.793.197.78
24 Bartosz Bździel 4.25 6.38 Poland 7.846.914.255.346.89
25 Piotr Kuchta 5.11 6.46 Poland 15.785.537.586.275.11
26 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.74 6.58 Poland 7.255.746.38DNF6.11
27 Mikołaj Kantor 6.14 6.58 Poland 6.156.366.149.417.22
28 Adrian Stromski 3.08 6.76 Poland 3.088.9311.185.985.38
29 Piotr Frankowski 5.34 6.79 Poland 7.686.495.3411.226.21
30 Michał Bogdan 4.61 6.95 Poland 8.277.044.615.55DNF
31 Krzysztof Górka 5.02 7.23 Poland 7.136.118.458.525.02
32 Maciej Bronk 5.40 7.26 Poland 6.537.705.407.568.01
33 Grzegorz Łucki 6.52 7.51 Poland 6.937.857.7612.786.52
34 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.52 7.62 Poland 12.254.525.518.019.35
35 Jan Łepek 3.59 7.89 Poland 3.598.748.938.486.44
36 Krystian Jasiński 4.32 8.23 Poland 9.636.954.328.758.98
37 Marta Żywicka 5.27 8.46 Poland 11.965.276.5910.408.38
38 Mateusz Kolańczyk 6.61 8.68 Poland 7.818.3811.156.619.86
39 Mateusz Koniuszy 7.36 8.98 Poland 7.367.7110.9411.688.29
40 Maciej Suliński 6.53 9.05 Poland 6.5310.419.539.887.73
41 Michał Diak 7.72 9.06 Poland 8.207.729.409.5812.86
42 Owidiusz Pryk 7.48 9.41 Poland 9.567.487.6321.7211.05
43 Hubert Wojdak 6.94 11.40 Poland 11.166.9418.5610.4312.60
44 Krzysztof Cichy 7.28 12.07 Poland 13.667.767.2814.8015.49
45 Piotr Jastrzębski 8.15 Poland 8.788.15
46 Kacper Matyszewski 8.28 Poland 14.798.28
47 Kalina Jakubowska 8.37 Poland 8.618.37
48 Tomasz Kubiś 8.84 Poland 8.8411.38
49 Maciej Etmański 9.07 Poland 9.0710.21
50 Tomasz Piechowski 9.43 Poland 9.4310.40
51 Szymon Wierzba 9.61 Poland 10.869.61
52 Łukasz Lipski 9.69 Poland 15.459.69
53 Marcin Miszewski 9.90 Poland 9.9011.47
54 Michał Chrustek 9.93 Poland 9.93DNF
55 Michał Łysikowski 10.29 Poland 10.2924.96
56 Dennis van Enckevort 10.31 Netherlands 10.3111.08
57 Patrycja Michalska 13.06 Poland 13.0616.71
58 Brajan Talarowski 15.33 Poland 15.33DNF
59 Jacek Raczyński 15.98 Poland 27.2915.98

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36 3.17 Poland 3.254.843.322.362.95
2 Marcin Bloch 2.86 3.60 Poland 2.864.914.003.773.03
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.65 3.75 Poland 3.773.654.693.653.83
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.90 3.85 Poland 3.882.903.374.374.30
5 Michał Pleskowicz 3.01 3.87 Poland 3.613.014.514.823.48
6 Przemysław Kaleta 2.83 4.12 Poland 4.425.273.632.834.30
7 Marcin Zalewski 2.87 4.24 Poland 4.562.874.374.933.78
8 Kamil Pieczka 4.03 4.49 Poland 4.036.004.114.275.09
9 Dawid Karczyński 3.50 4.78 Poland 4.494.575.583.505.27
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.23 4.94 Poland 5.172.236.415.024.63
11 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.44 5.09 Poland 6.353.446.914.314.60
12 Marcin Stachura 4.47 5.22 Poland 5.336.155.184.475.15
13 Przemysław Rogalski 4.58 5.61 Poland 7.184.584.8911.314.77
14 Patryk Szczepański 4.14 5.67 Poland 6.714.146.275.025.72
15 Piotr Frankowski 4.44 5.89 Poland 5.794.4410.815.886.01
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.19 5.95 Poland 8.074.196.535.635.70
17 Jakub Sokołowski 5.27 6.08 Poland 6.776.346.025.275.88
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 5.10 6.41 Poland 6.635.548.585.107.07
19 Bartosz Ochał 4.83 6.47 Poland 7.935.036.464.838.93
20 Piotr Koska 5.36 6.49 Poland 6.326.906.316.845.36
21 Adam Czech 5.22 6.55 Poland 5.505.226.96DNF7.20
22 Adrian Stromski 4.08 6.63 Poland DNF4.086.289.184.42
23 Michał Milówka 2.48 6.64 Poland 5.142.489.18DNF5.61
24 Kacper Sokołowski 4.37 6.66 Poland 6.405.949.807.634.37
25 Piotr Kuchta 5.22 7.47 Poland 5.228.12DNF5.658.63
26 Mikołaj Kantor 5.46 8.01 Poland 7.615.467.728.948.71
27 Jakub Jarzombek 5.37 8.09 Poland 7.548.4610.188.285.37
28 Wojciech Kuszyński 5.64 8.76 Poland 8.955.649.3211.528.02

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.90 2.62 Poland 4.062.461.901.973.43
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.09 2.98 Poland 2.093.212.493.253.90
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.20 3.13 Poland 3.265.922.202.823.32
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2.65 3.21 Poland 2.695.632.653.653.28
5 Dawid Karczyński 2.25 3.37 Poland 2.813.713.622.253.68
6 Przemysław Kaleta 1.91 3.70 Poland 1.913.492.35DNF5.25
7 Kamil Pieczka 2.71 3.72 Poland 5.264.263.102.713.81
8 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4.13 4.72 Poland 4.286.334.135.244.63
9 Marcin Bloch 2.77 5.09 Poland 2.773.583.458.23DNF
10 Marcin Stachura 4.49 5.15 Poland 4.865.736.204.864.49
11 Marcin Zalewski 2.61 5.29 Poland 4.136.112.616.425.63
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.12 5.69 Poland 4.124.827.654.987.28

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 34.62 37.30 Poland 34.6236.1341.6636.4739.31
2 Marcin Zalewski 41.61 43.59 Poland 41.6143.3449.9842.2145.23
3 Kalina Jakubowska 38.19 44.85 Poland 43.4545.7338.1952.3445.38
4 Adam Czech 44.13 46.33 Poland 51.6146.6644.1347.7144.63
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 45.68 47.47 Poland 47.9446.3848.0850.4645.68
6 Adam Polkowski 44.80 47.78 Poland 46.36DNF44.8046.5850.41
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 48.88 49.65 Poland 50.6955.5948.8849.0049.26
8 Marcin Stachura 49.72 53.11 Poland 53.0249.7255.1351.1755.71
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 47.85 54.26 Poland 47.8555.4855.4958.9651.81
10 Marcin Bloch 53.43 57.36 Poland 59.2556.4153.4359.7456.43
11 Marcin Jakubowski 53.25 1:00.41 Poland 53.281:10.1853.251:01.251:06.71
12 Wojciech Paluch 47.25 1:03.89 Poland 1:07.3947.2554.691:11.181:09.58
13 Jakub Sokołowski 52.95 1:06.50 Poland 52.951:05.351:14.3359.83DNF
14 Krzysztof Górka 1:03.56 1:06.60 Poland 1:09.771:11.911:05.421:03.561:04.60
15 Kamil Pieczka 1:04.49 1:07.85 Poland 1:04.491:09.061:12.171:06.471:08.02
16 Kamil Pawlak 1:05.93 1:09.06 Poland 1:07.691:09.761:09.721:05.931:13.67
17 Piotr Frankowski 1:00.81 1:11.08 Poland 1:02.531:09.991:20.721:32.331:00.81
18 Grzegorz Jałocha 55.81 DNF Poland 1:35.3655.81DNF1:15.16DNS
19 Piotr Kuchta 1:03.53 DNF Poland DNF1:03.53DNFDNSDNS
20 Piotr Koska 1:11.69 Poland 1:35.331:11.69
21 Mikołaj Kantor 1:12.00 Poland 1:12.001:42.19
22 Bartosz Bździel 1:12.78 Poland 1:14.511:12.78
23 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:15.54 Poland 1:15.541:25.99
24 Michał Bogdan 1:16.44 Poland 1:16.441:22.43
25 Przemysław Rogalski 1:17.58 Poland 1:17.581:20.01
26 Tomasz Piechowski 1:20.01 Poland 1:20.721:20.01
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:20.45 Poland 1:20.451:27.66
28 Michał Milówka 1:23.40 Poland 1:50.861:23.40
29 Dawid Karczyński 1:29.01 Poland 1:29.011:33.92
30 Grzegorz Łucki 1:32.40 Poland 1:57.191:32.40
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:38.15 Poland 1:38.151:44.61
32 Bartosz Ochał 1:39.38 Poland 1:41.011:39.38
33 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:48.22 Poland 1:48.222:03.13
34 Owidiusz Pryk 1:48.49 Poland 1:53.381:48.49
35 Michał Łysikowski 1:50.38 Poland 2:02.521:50.38
36 Maciej Bronk 1:50.45 Poland 2:01.121:50.45
37 István Kocza 1:58.36 Hungary 2:00.191:58.36
38 Adrian Stromski 2:01.86 Poland 2:01.862:50.79
39 Tomasz Kubiś 2:02.41 Poland 2:02.412:05.48
40 Wojciech Kuszyński 2:07.67 Poland 2:26.352:07.67
41 Jacek Raczyński 2:11.15 Poland 2:11.152:19.41
42 Maciej Kowalczyk 2:14.94 Poland 2:14.942:22.17
43 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2:21.05 Poland 2:25.792:21.05
44 Maciej Suliński 2:22.26 Poland 3:59.112:22.26
45 Patryk Szczepański 2:23.47 Poland 2:41.882:23.47
46 Jakub Jarzombek 2:39.00 Poland 2:39.003:04.16
47 Hubert Wojdak 2:47.70 Poland 2:48.162:47.70
48 Marcin Miszewski 2:53.78 Poland 2:53.782:59.13
49 Michał Diak 3:02.20 Poland 3:13.673:02.20
50 Krzysztof Cichy DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.37 NR 35.77 Poland 30.3735.4634.1537.6940.43
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.34 43.09 Poland 42.3646.0340.88DNF39.34
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 48.00 48.66 Poland 53.2348.0049.2048.2748.50
4 Adam Polkowski 44.10 48.68 Poland 49.8856.1644.1049.8446.32
5 Kalina Jakubowska 43.89 48.91 Poland 48.2450.3343.8950.9948.17
6 Adam Czech 47.08 52.24 Poland DNF54.8852.0847.0849.77
7 Marcin Stachura 50.14 53.53 Poland 52.481:00.8850.1457.0951.03
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 48.44 54.11 Poland 55.8559.7555.3651.1348.44
9 Marcin Zalewski 48.88 54.48 Poland 1:02.8448.8850.0954.6858.66
10 Marcin Bloch 56.84 1:00.46 Poland 1:00.26DNF57.3156.841:03.80
11 Jakub Sokołowski 57.03 1:01.03 Poland 1:15.3358.041:07.9357.1157.03
12 Wojciech Paluch 55.65 1:04.23 Poland 1:04.491:05.321:05.371:02.8855.65
13 Kamil Pieczka 1:06.93 1:13.46 Poland 1:16.901:12.301:11.841:06.931:16.25
14 Krzysztof Górka 1:02.76 1:15.77 Poland 1:02.761:26.611:08.691:12.951:25.67
15 Kamil Pawlak 1:04.25 1:16.62 Poland 1:14.661:04.251:15.151:24.911:20.06
16 Marcin Jakubowski 55.66 DNF Poland 55.66DNFDNF1:10.601:00.46

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 35.37 39.40 Poland 35.3742.3639.1736.6847.00
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.63 42.21 Poland 43.5545.2743.1139.6339.97
3 Marcin Zalewski 40.19 47.27 Poland 46.8744.2951.6950.6540.19
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 43.83 48.93 Poland 57.4446.3151.4643.8349.02
5 Adam Polkowski 37.50 50.20 Poland DNF45.7056.0548.8437.50
6 Adam Czech 46.08 51.39 Poland 57.5246.0849.4252.3152.45
7 Kalina Jakubowska 46.58 51.93 Poland 46.5852.7656.0451.1251.90
8 Jakub Sokołowski 51.44 53.26 Poland 55.8051.4452.0054.9652.83
9 Marcin Stachura 50.18 53.83 Poland 54.4654.4352.6950.1854.36
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 50.88 55.64 Poland 50.881:12.171:01.5852.4152.94
11 Wojciech Paluch 48.27 1:00.67 Poland 1:03.131:01.5957.281:03.5948.27
12 Marcin Bloch 57.06 1:05.38 Poland 1:01.24DNF1:08.141:06.7757.06

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:18.44 1:23.07 Poland 1:18.441:20.461:24.441:28.961:24.30
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:25.80 1:31.15 Poland 1:28.041:47.711:25.801:38.351:27.07
3 Adam Czech 1:27.02 1:31.46 Poland 1:40.241:27.531:39.551:27.291:27.02
4 Jakub Sokołowski 1:31.73 1:36.02 Poland 1:35.702:07.651:33.701:38.651:31.73
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:37.36 1:39.07 Poland 1:40.951:44.421:37.361:38.401:37.87
6 Kamil Pawlak 1:46.06 1:48.89 Poland 1:49.651:47.731:49.291:50.221:46.06
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.72 1:51.99 Poland 1:58.721:40.721:49.121:48.122:24.43
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:38.81 1:52.26 Poland 2:17.881:48.161:54.211:38.811:54.40
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:47.83 1:54.18 Poland 1:57.141:47.831:53.101:55.651:53.80
10 Marcin Stachura 1:57.04 2:06.41 Poland 2:08.051:57.042:04.462:26.702:06.72
11 Marcin Bloch 2:00.46 2:07.82 Poland 2:05.582:09.232:08.652:21.252:00.46
12 Kamil Pieczka 1:36.22 2:12.16 Poland 2:23.902:09.632:06.451:36.222:20.41
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:06.79 2:17.12 Poland 2:10.532:06.792:08.442:48.362:32.40
14 Tomasz Piechowski 2:17.97 2:22.32 Poland 2:25.002:19.552:17.972:22.402:35.31
15 Piotr Kuchta 2:22.75 Poland 2:46.412:22.75
16 Piotr Frankowski 2:29.80 Poland 2:30.402:29.80
17 Bartosz Bździel 2:33.64 Poland 3:15.672:33.64
18 Wojciech Paluch 2:50.10 Poland 4:20.842:50.10
19 Przemysław Rogalski 3:03.49 Poland 3:03.493:20.38
20 Michał Bogdan 3:23.37 Poland 3:39.603:23.37
21 Michał Milówka 3:29.23 Poland 3:29.234:14.68
22 Maciej Suliński 3:33.69 Poland 3:39.733:33.69
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 3:41.25 Poland 4:06.863:41.25
24 István Kocza 3:54.91 Hungary 4:14.973:54.91
25 Adrian Stromski 3:59.64 Poland 3:59.644:23.11
26 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:13.79 Poland 4:35.324:13.79
27 Michał Łysikowski 5:20.00 Poland DNF5:20.00
28 Adam Polkowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
28 Tomasz Kubiś DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Czech 2:36.96 2:45.82 Poland 2:36.962:55.962:44.54
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:42.52 2:48.91 Poland 2:49.592:54.632:42.52
3 Jakub Sokołowski 3:36.28 Poland 3:36.28
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:37.80 Poland 3:37.80
5 Kamil Pawlak 3:49.08 Poland 3:49.08
6 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:56.40 Poland 4:56.40
7 Adam Polkowski 4:57.58 Poland 4:57.58
8 Kamil Pieczka 5:00.21 Poland 5:00.21
9 Tomasz Piechowski 6:24.53 Poland 6:24.53
10 Maciej Suliński 8:01.98 Poland 8:01.98

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3:39.26 3:56.12 Poland 4:03.564:05.533:39.26
2 Jakub Sokołowski 4:00.44 4:01.87 Poland 4:00.444:02.084:03.10
3 Adam Czech 3:45.29 4:05.45 Poland 4:03.654:27.413:45.29
4 Kamil Pawlak 4:47.72 4:52.47 Poland 4:55.724:47.724:53.98
5 Adam Polkowski 4:48.53 5:02.81 Poland 5:16.385:03.514:48.53
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:54.55 Poland 5:54.55
7 Marcin Bloch 6:07.91 Poland 6:07.91
8 Kamil Pieczka 6:59.65 Poland 6:59.65
9 Tomasz Piechowski 8:41.46 Poland 8:41.46
10 Maciej Suliński 9:11.53 Poland 9:11.53

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.96 41.46 Poland 34.3159.1130.96
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.52 DNF Poland 45.1531.52DNF
3 István Kocza 1:26.18 DNF Hungary 1:26.18DNFDNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:02.20 2:25.85 Poland 2:10.842:02.203:04.52
5 Bartosz Bździel 2:10.66 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:10.66
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2:39.20 DNF Poland 3:04.59DNF2:39.20
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2:56.42 DNF Poland 4:19.542:56.42DNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:53.49 DNF Poland 5:53.49DNSDNS
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 6:07.45 DNF Poland DNF6:07.45DNS
10 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Kamil Pieczka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Michał Bogdan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Tomasz Kiedrowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.21 38.72 Poland 28.2150.5937.36
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.69 DNF Poland DNF32.6933.12
3 István Kocza 1:14.34 DNF Hungary DNF1:14.34DNF
4 Bartosz Bździel 1:23.74 DNF Poland 1:24.651:23.74DNF
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:59.19 DNF Poland 2:37.421:59.19DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:08.21 DNF Poland DNF2:08.21DNF
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2:35.02 DNF Poland 2:35.02DNFDNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:26.52 DNF Poland 4:26.52DNFDNS
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 8:17.94 DNF Poland DNF8:17.94DNS
10 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 29 Poland 29DNF
2 Piotr Kuchta 30 Poland 3430
3 Marcin Stachura 31 Poland 31DNF
4 Przemysław Kaleta 35 Poland 35DNS
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 35 Poland 35DNF
6 István Kocza 36 Hungary 36DNF
7 Marcin Jakubowski 37 Poland DNF37
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 40 Poland 4040
9 Adam Czech 44 Poland 4447
10 Wojciech Paluch 47 Poland 47DNF
11 Adrian Stromski DNF Poland DNFDNS
11 Dawid Karczyński DNF Poland DNFDNF
11 Klaudiusz Cieszyński DNF Poland DNFDNS
11 Krystian Jasiński DNF Poland DNFDNS
11 Krzysztof Cichy DNF Poland DNFDNS
11 Krzysztof Górka DNF Poland DNFDNS
11 Maksymilian Kutyła DNF Poland DNFDNF
11 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
11 Michał Bogdan DNF Poland DNFDNS
11 Michał Pleskowicz DNF Poland DNSDNF
11 Mikołaj Kantor DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.09 13.31 Poland 12.0917.3812.9012.1514.87
2 Przemysław Kaleta 12.33 14.31 Poland 14.4713.6814.7817.2212.33
3 Marcin Zalewski 16.11 17.19 Poland 18.0216.5520.1016.1116.99
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.27 19.45 Poland 20.0816.2719.6618.6125.71
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.75 20.30 Poland 19.7221.1317.7526.4220.06
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.49 22.01 Poland 19.4921.1419.6425.26DNF
7 Marcin Stachura 20.65 22.19 Poland 21.4225.1122.9720.6522.19
8 Michał Bogdan 18.32 24.17 Poland 33.5326.5418.3224.4221.54
9 Marcin Bloch 19.11 25.73 Poland 25.6324.8426.7230.9319.11
10 Maksymilian Kutyła 22.53 25.96 Poland 26.0028.2923.5830.3522.53
11 Marcin Jakubowski 23.63 26.00 Poland 27.0923.6325.4527.8225.46
12 Dawid Karczyński 24.64 29.39 Poland 29.6329.3524.6435.4329.18
13 Tomasz Piechowski 26.17 29.61 Poland 33.8428.5926.1742.1026.41
14 Adam Czech 24.48 29.62 Poland DNF24.4831.1130.0727.69
15 Patryk Szczepański 28.00 32.24 Poland 44.0329.4128.0034.8032.50
16 Adrian Stromski 28.74 55.65 Poland DNF28.7451.2653.691:01.99
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 29.49 56.27 Poland 56.6729.491:15.661:13.0639.09
18 Kamil Pieczka 30.34 Poland 32.9130.34
19 Przemysław Rogalski 31.92 Poland 31.9238.91
20 Kalina Jakubowska 32.00 Poland 32.00DNF
21 Wojciech Paluch 32.03 Poland 33.5332.03
22 Krzysztof Górka 32.84 Poland 32.8449.86
23 Piotr Kuchta 34.46 Poland 34.4648.80
24 Piotr Frankowski 37.53 Poland 56.3637.53
25 Bartosz Bździel 38.40 Poland 48.9138.40
26 Michał Milówka 38.65 Poland DNF38.65
27 Maciej Bronk 45.28 Poland 50.9645.28
28 Maciej Suliński 49.28 Poland 56.3049.28
29 Kacper Sokołowski 49.38 Poland DNF49.38
30 István Kocza 49.90 Hungary 54.1649.90
31 Grzegorz Łucki 50.79 Poland 50.7951.16
32 Patrycja Michalska 54.77 Poland 56.4754.77
33 Maciej Kowalczyk 55.24 Poland 55.4155.24
34 Dennis van Enckevort 1:04.68 Netherlands 1:04.681:11.92
35 Maciej Etmański 1:07.38 Poland 1:07.381:09.96
36 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:09.63 Poland 1:09.631:38.77
37 Krystian Jasiński 1:11.08 Poland DNF1:11.08
38 Wojciech Kuszyński 1:13.43 Poland 1:18.341:13.43
39 Mikołaj Kantor 1:17.00 Poland DNF1:17.00
40 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:20.92 Poland 1:21.401:20.92
41 Hubert Wojdak 1:23.11 Poland 1:47.621:23.11
42 Jakub Jarzombek DNF Poland DNFDNS
42 Kacper Matyszewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
42 Kamil Pawlak DNF Poland DNFDNF
42 Krzysztof Cichy DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.74 14.60 Poland 19.9513.7414.5314.8014.47
2 Przemysław Kaleta 14.13 14.81 Poland 16.2514.5314.1915.7014.13
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.86 18.02 Poland 22.5114.7817.7812.8621.50
4 Marcin Zalewski 17.17 18.74 Poland 17.1718.6619.7617.8023.33
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.09 19.01 Poland 24.7118.1117.3621.5716.09
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.86 20.08 Poland 18.8619.5321.0319.6921.91
7 Marcin Stachura 17.80 21.56 Poland 20.5222.5821.5824.0017.80
8 Michał Bogdan 19.13 24.12 Poland 26.4719.1323.9625.9922.41
9 Marcin Jakubowski 21.76 24.81 Poland 26.0125.5821.7623.6825.18
10 Dawid Karczyński 23.19 24.88 Poland 29.1623.1923.7725.1525.71
11 Adam Czech 21.34 25.46 Poland 24.4126.7121.3438.9125.27
12 Marcin Bloch 23.24 25.84 Poland 23.2429.6523.9629.7023.90
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 22.58 26.91 Poland 27.3130.6428.9624.4622.58
14 Patryk Szczepański 24.66 27.24 Poland 24.6631.0524.9326.7430.05
15 Przemysław Rogalski 30.73 32.97 Poland 52.5630.7332.4932.2334.18
16 Piotr Frankowski 28.09 33.67 Poland 35.9034.4430.6628.0937.37
17 Tomasz Piechowski 30.44 33.97 Poland 41.9035.0933.2533.5730.44
18 Kamil Pieczka 30.97 35.50 Poland 35.3437.7730.9733.4337.72
19 Bartosz Bździel 32.05 37.98 Poland 39.8839.8842.1834.1932.05
20 Michał Milówka 30.64 38.60 Poland 43.6353.4839.5932.5830.64
21 Piotr Kuchta 30.15 40.35 Poland 41.9430.1544.0642.8436.27
22 Krzysztof Górka 34.01 40.77 Poland 41.1756.7546.2334.0134.91
23 Wojciech Paluch 41.41 46.32 Poland 51.7141.4150.6543.9644.35
24 Maciej Suliński 41.58 49.54 Poland 52.301:14.5741.5843.5052.83
25 Kacper Sokołowski 37.93 52.56 Poland 1:07.4337.9352.3646.0459.27
26 Maciej Bronk 46.88 54.12 Poland 54.9254.9346.8854.2153.22
27 István Kocza 49.46 56.92 Hungary 56.521:00.061:17.6549.4654.18
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 49.33 1:01.31 Poland 1:08.16DNF49.331:03.3352.45
29 Kalina Jakubowska 20.62 DNF Poland 27.5220.62DNFDNSDNS
30 Adrian Stromski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.46 14.16 Poland 14.4512.4613.4616.2014.58
2 Michał Pleskowicz 14.62 16.43 Poland 18.1915.4715.6414.62DNF
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.17 18.75 Poland 19.2218.2715.1726.2118.75
4 Marcin Zalewski 18.66 19.92 Poland 21.0619.3319.3821.1618.66
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.62 21.25 Poland 22.2021.4320.5619.6221.75
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 22.35 22.71 Poland 24.6122.6722.6822.7822.35
7 Marcin Stachura 21.11 23.19 Poland 24.5325.1121.1123.9421.11
8 Michał Bogdan 15.22 23.39 Poland 15.2225.3723.3321.4625.56
9 Dawid Karczyński 21.85 24.63 Poland 24.9526.1522.7921.8529.30
10 Adam Czech 20.47 26.96 Poland 32.0627.0326.0820.4727.76
11 Marcin Bloch 25.26 27.55 Poland 25.2625.4341.9027.0430.19
12 Marcin Jakubowski 24.66 30.61 Poland 29.9342.2531.9529.9624.66

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 52.46 59.36 Poland 1:07.6752.4657.96
2 Przemysław Kaleta 56.12 1:01.51 Poland 1:04.1456.121:04.26
3 Przemysław Rogalski 1:27.19 1:40.01 Poland 1:58.261:27.191:34.59
4 Tomasz Piechowski 3:08.92 Poland 3:08.92
5 Maciej Suliński 3:11.19 Poland 3:11.19
6 Kamil Pieczka 3:33.76 Poland 3:33.76
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:40.69 Poland 5:40.69
8 Krzysztof Cichy DNF Poland DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.40 8.24 Poland 8.309.128.188.257.40
2 Przemysław Rogalski 10.18 11.81 Poland 12.6012.6411.4611.3710.18
3 Owidiusz Pryk 12.12 12.83 Poland 12.1212.6112.42DNF13.47
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.22 15.20 Poland 13.2214.8417.2217.6613.53
5 Kalina Jakubowska 12.84 DNF Poland 14.2714.7012.84DNFDNF
6 Marcin Stachura 20.23 Poland DNF20.23
7 Piotr Koska 21.68 Poland DNF21.68
8 Dennis van Enckevort 24.67 Netherlands 50.3524.67
9 Michał Bogdan 43.59 Poland DNF43.59
10 Wojciech Kuszyński DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 53.97 58.74 Poland 1:09.191:00.0356.091:00.1053.97
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:10.25 1:15.70 Poland 1:15.441:17.431:14.611:17.041:10.25
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.41 1:25.08 Poland DNF1:24.711:13.281:37.251:06.41
4 Kamil Pawlak 1:40.34 1:42.12 Poland 1:49.661:42.111:42.221:42.031:40.34
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.34 Poland 2:23.531:53.34
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:05.47 Poland 2:10.022:05.47
7 Piotr Kuchta 2:12.08 Poland 2:17.372:12.08
8 Kamil Pieczka 2:31.21 Poland 3:15.652:31.21
9 Adrian Stromski 2:34.01 Poland 2:34.013:52.17
10 Maciej Bronk 2:36.73 Poland 3:03.332:36.73
11 Piotr Koska 2:41.46 Poland 3:18.692:41.46
12 Bartosz Bździel 2:50.92 Poland 2:57.662:50.92
13 Michał Chrustek 2:50.95 Poland 2:50.953:00.68
14 Tomasz Piechowski 2:57.82 Poland 2:57.823:03.05
15 Wojciech Paluch 3:57.03 Poland 3:57.03DNF
16 Krystian Jasiński 4:01.16 Poland 4:01.16DNF
17 Dennis van Enckevort 4:33.37 Netherlands 4:46.144:33.37
18 Maciej Suliński 4:40.71 Poland 5:10.924:40.71
19 Adam Czech DNF Poland DNFDNF
19 Jacek Raczyński DNF Poland DNFDNF
19 Marcin Miszewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
19 Wojciech Kuszyński DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.78 3.95 Poland 4.093.952.788.823.81
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.75 4.19 Poland 7.284.194.463.753.91
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.52 5.25 Poland 4.524.665.975.138.25
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.71 5.78 Poland 5.569.873.717.544.24
5 Marcin Zalewski 5.19 6.45 Poland 8.416.885.195.636.83
6 Piotr Kuchta 5.36 6.89 Poland 10.466.805.365.528.34
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.31 7.05 Poland 8.637.954.317.995.21
8 Marcin Jakubowski 6.61 7.09 Poland 6.779.516.636.617.86
9 Dawid Karczyński 6.53 7.76 Poland 9.336.827.1226.646.53
10 Adam Czech 7.08 8.31 Poland 7.3113.007.089.368.26
11 Michał Pleskowicz 4.85 8.32 Poland 7.707.9011.604.859.36
12 Marcin Stachura 5.86 8.34 Poland 7.939.207.885.8611.59
13 Michał Milówka 7.45 8.87 Poland 7.457.4710.6112.418.54
14 Jakub Sokołowski 8.26 9.04 Poland 8.568.269.199.369.40
15 Przemysław Rogalski 7.32 9.15 Poland 7.327.358.4514.3011.64
16 Kamil Pieczka 8.00 9.46 Poland 8.008.2111.359.2810.89
17 Michał Chrustek 7.55 9.64 Poland 7.727.5510.2712.0010.92
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 7.00 10.12 Poland 8.8910.5510.927.0014.11
19 Dennis van Enckevort 8.04 10.12 Netherlands 10.6711.5010.888.808.04
20 Michał Diak 7.97 10.16 Poland 11.848.557.9714.3810.09
21 Marcin Bloch 8.70 10.22 Poland 8.709.8010.3310.5412.75
22 Mateusz Andrzejewski 8.78 10.62 Poland DNF8.788.7813.279.80
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 8.30 11.07 Poland 11.558.3012.9113.638.75
24 Jan Łepek 7.28 11.26 Poland 9.947.2812.6911.1615.56
25 Wojciech Kuszyński 7.71 11.57 Poland 7.718.4914.3611.8614.70
26 Tomasz Piechowski 7.29 11.66 Poland 11.637.2911.4412.6311.91
27 Piotr Jastrzębski 10.84 11.70 Poland 10.8411.0812.8415.2811.19
28 Bartosz Ochał 9.33 11.76 Poland 10.9816.7711.6812.639.33
29 Adrian Stromski 9.67 11.85 Poland 11.8910.1113.56DNF9.67
30 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 8.36 12.02 Poland 16.049.3617.8510.668.36
31 Maciej Bronk 7.14 12.21 Poland 15.217.1415.979.3412.09
32 Bartek Wrzeszcz 8.89 12.77 Poland 14.348.8921.0313.2810.68
33 Marta Żywicka 10.81 14.01 Poland 12.1810.8114.0115.8419.99
34 Jacek Raczyński 9.40 14.51 Poland 17.569.4016.5314.5312.46
35 Brajan Talarowski 10.86 15.13 Poland 19.9410.8614.6313.3817.39
36 Jakub Jarzombek 8.62 15.36 Poland 15.608.6222.0515.4615.02
37 Patryk Szczepański 9.56 15.40 Poland 19.669.5619.9713.6112.94
38 Grzegorz Łucki 8.71 15.85 Poland 17.848.7111.3420.2918.38
39 Mateusz Szweda 10.72 24.94 Poland 34.1610.7222.8126.9025.10
40 Piotr Koska 7.65 DNF Poland 8.62DNFDNF7.657.88
41 Kacper Matyszewski 11.15 Poland 14.5811.15
42 Maciej Etmański 11.66 Poland 11.6618.19
43 Kacper Sokołowski 11.79 Poland 11.7923.06
44 Krystian Jasiński 12.40 Poland 12.4023.72
45 Kalina Jakubowska 13.28 Poland 18.5013.28
46 Krzysztof Górka 13.62 Poland 22.3113.62
47 Maciej Suliński 14.66 Poland 25.2314.66
48 Michał Łysikowski 14.88 Poland 14.88DNF
49 Bartosz Bździel 15.07 Poland 15.0715.52
50 Patrycja Michalska 15.42 Poland 15.4219.48
51 Mikołaj Kantor 16.20 Poland 16.7016.20
52 Marcin Miszewski 16.54 Poland 16.5418.54
53 Mateusz Koniuszy 17.48 Poland 17.4821.25
54 Mateusz Kolańczyk 17.99 Poland 18.7217.99
55 Michał Bogdan 19.83 Poland 31.5819.83
56 Tomasz Kubiś 19.99 Poland 19.9920.71
57 Krzysztof Cichy 20.79 Poland 25.4420.79
58 István Kocza 25.17 Hungary 38.1525.17

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83 3.99 Poland 4.123.962.833.905.05
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.57 4.93 Poland 3.5710.454.845.654.29
3 Owidiusz Pryk 4.40 5.02 Poland 5.315.234.824.405.02
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.06 6.01 Poland 5.875.3910.086.764.06
5 Marcin Zalewski 4.67 6.39 Poland 4.675.757.925.507.91
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.60 6.52 Poland 6.905.924.606.7510.02
7 Michał Pleskowicz 5.33 7.33 Poland 6.737.957.318.185.33
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.97 7.38 Poland 7.938.715.976.437.77
9 Piotr Kuchta 4.83 7.72 Poland 4.838.256.699.528.23
10 Marcin Stachura 7.26 7.93 Poland 7.8910.867.848.067.26
11 Dawid Karczyński 6.52 7.98 Poland 6.527.8410.508.557.56
12 Przemysław Rogalski 5.60 8.04 Poland 6.169.128.845.609.36
13 Jan Łepek 6.41 8.63 Poland 7.779.586.418.5313.79
14 Marcin Bloch 7.61 8.87 Poland 10.7710.027.618.168.42
15 Michał Milówka 7.11 9.26 Poland 8.437.1111.799.849.52
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.36 9.44 Poland 7.998.875.3611.4711.69
17 Adam Czech 6.27 9.66 Poland 6.279.2011.168.6315.68
18 Bartosz Ochał 6.95 9.69 Poland 10.416.958.5910.0610.74
19 Wojciech Kuszyński 8.55 10.01 Poland 8.5516.758.9411.289.81
20 Jakub Sokołowski 6.05 10.33 Poland 11.0611.286.0512.868.64
21 Dennis van Enckevort 6.48 10.40 Netherlands 6.4817.598.449.8012.97
22 Kamil Pieczka 8.68 11.04 Poland 11.1416.2911.368.6810.63
23 Mateusz Andrzejewski 6.55 11.38 Poland 14.188.346.5517.7611.62
24 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 10.46 11.48 Poland 10.4712.3910.4611.5712.89
25 Piotr Jastrzębski 8.30 11.51 Poland 14.7212.6610.838.3011.05
26 Oskar Kaczmarek 10.30 14.57 Poland 10.3014.1716.0313.52DNF
27 Adrian Stromski 14.78 16.07 Poland 15.7115.7114.7816.80DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.20 4.35 Poland 4.904.294.204.394.38
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.32 4.42 Poland 4.863.324.334.085.27
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.96 4.75 Poland 5.173.965.244.234.85
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.68 5.35 Poland 6.943.853.685.267.33
5 Marcin Zalewski 3.17 5.93 Poland 6.7511.084.966.093.17
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.65 6.54 Poland 6.344.655.9312.337.34
7 Marcin Jakubowski 6.08 7.16 Poland 6.436.087.087.979.22
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.71 7.18 Poland 6.336.285.718.939.20
9 Michał Pleskowicz 5.09 7.20 Poland 6.085.097.718.667.80
10 Piotr Kuchta 5.44 7.33 Poland 5.446.526.528.9610.62
11 Marcin Stachura 6.75 8.46 Poland 6.757.619.068.7111.33
12 Dawid Karczyński 8.24 8.91 Poland 8.249.708.758.2811.78

Skewb Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 5.70 6.33 Poland 5.706.356.847.085.79
2 Marcin Stachura 6.09 8.04 Poland 6.096.848.1411.129.15
3 Kamil Pieczka 7.61 8.70 Poland 10.147.618.909.118.09
4 Bartosz Ochał 7.46 8.94 Poland 10.457.469.279.587.97
5 Piotr Koska 6.28 9.44 Poland 10.8212.196.288.349.17
6 Maciej Bronk 5.41 9.51 Poland 12.5210.078.775.419.68
7 Dawid Karczyński 6.86 9.69 Poland 9.979.066.8613.3910.05
8 Hubert Wojdak 9.18 10.73 Poland 10.8311.5510.199.1811.18
9 Przemysław Rogalski 8.22 11.04 Poland 12.3814.1811.718.229.04
10 Marcin Zalewski 9.60 13.45 Poland 9.6014.7110.94DNF14.71
11 Owidiusz Pryk 7.35 13.52 Poland 13.5513.277.3514.5213.75
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.19 14.27 Poland 16.5014.2715.2813.1913.26
13 Szymon Wierzba 9.63 14.44 Poland 16.4714.2513.5615.509.63
14 Dennis van Enckevort 12.43 15.87 Netherlands 14.2720.3212.4317.6215.72
15 Marcin Bloch 12.72 16.01 Poland 25.1813.1114.4720.4612.72
16 Michał Milówka 12.46 16.82 Poland 18.0415.80DNF12.4616.62
17 Tomasz Kubiś 13.91 18.90 Poland 15.9713.91DNF19.4721.27
18 Marcin Jakubowski 8.69 19.10 Poland 24.3816.5622.5918.168.69
19 István Kocza 16.91 19.47 Hungary 16.9121.4419.9117.0521.59
20 Piotr Kuchta 14.57 20.36 Poland 14.9923.9822.1024.3314.57
21 Jakub Jarzombek 11.14 21.27 Poland DNF11.1424.9320.4518.43
22 Wojciech Kuszyński 15.72 21.31 Poland 23.2615.7225.0723.0317.64
23 Michał Łysikowski 16.46 22.42 Poland 16.4625.6017.4724.1930.97
24 Adrian Stromski 17.03 26.79 Poland 28.4417.0333.2224.8127.11
25 Grzegorz Łucki 19.05 Poland 21.3019.05
26 Marcin Miszewski 19.70 Poland 19.7021.35
27 Marta Żywicka 21.97 Poland 23.4721.97
28 Piotr Jastrzębski 22.90 Poland 22.9036.32
29 Mateusz Andrzejewski 23.77 Poland 43.2323.77

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 22.83 29.08 Poland 31.8630.1122.8335.7225.27
2 Maksymilian Kutyła 30.51 37.93 Poland 47.2230.5139.3534.4040.04
3 Maciej Suliński 33.31 40.65 Poland 51.1537.2433.3136.7447.97
4 Michał Milówka 35.02 42.35 Poland 35.0241.2538.0547.7549.44
5 Mateusz Andrzejewski 26.16 1:09.25 Poland 29.1126.16DNF1:21.571:37.08
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 49.33 Poland 49.3350.66
7 Kamil Pieczka 1:22.03 Poland 1:41.851:22.03
8 Dawid Karczyński 1:30.18 Poland 1:51.591:30.18
9 Tomasz Kubiś 1:52.44 Poland DNF1:52.44
10 Maciej Bronk DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 7:25.25 DNF Poland DNF7:25.25DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 István Kocza DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
2 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:50.44 DNF Poland DNF8:20.567:50.44
2 István Kocza 15:51.00 DNF Hungary 15:51.00DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 59:34 Poland 25/32 59:34DNS
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 18/26 57:48 Poland 18/26 57:48DNS
3 Bartosz Bździel 11/12 59:58 Poland 11/12 59:588/11 54:57
4 István Kocza 12/15 58:20 Hungary 12/15 58:2010/15 58:49
5 Michał Bogdan 5/10 59:58 Poland DNS5/10 59:58
6 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNSDNF