Punata Open 2017


Date
Oct 1, 2017
City
Cochabamba, Bolivia
Venue

Coliseo Jorge Wilsterman

Address
Av. Santa Cruz, Punata, Bolivia
Details

Frente a la Plazuela Demetrio Canelas

Website
Punata Open 2017 website
Organizer
Yerson Zerna Soto
WCA Delegates
Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores and Rodrigo Ugarte
Contact
yersonzerna@hotmail.com, rodri50go@gmail.com, kri666@outlook.com
Competitor Limit
60
Entry Fee
Bs.40 (Bolivian Boliviano)
Information
Events

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Iver Bascope 11.80 13.26 Bolivia 14.2512.11DNF11.8013.42
2 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.79 13.67 Bolivia 14.4211.7914.2812.3214.87
3 Daniel Calizaya 13.41 14.07 Bolivia 13.5614.2528.8414.3913.41
4 Ricardo Fernandez 13.84 15.07 Bolivia 14.5514.4513.8416.2017.67
5 Alejandro Marze Rossel 13.74 15.28 Bolivia 16.4213.8416.8013.7415.59
6 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 11.85 15.53 Bolivia 11.8518.2018.2612.9915.40
7 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 13.59 15.57 Bolivia 14.2913.5914.7417.6722.82
8 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 14.15 16.00 Bolivia 15.0114.1516.9819.4316.02
9 Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 12.97 16.39 Bolivia 12.9715.0317.4316.7020.86
10 Fernando Calle Gonzales 11.31 16.56 Bolivia 18.8511.3119.0014.8216.01
11 Marcelo Lara Llanos 13.12 16.60 Bolivia 27.0120.0714.7315.0013.12
12 Daniel Torrejón Garay 14.19 16.74 Bolivia 15.5814.1919.5415.1019.99
13 Fernando Rodrigo Medina Chavez 15.39 16.83 Bolivia 20.3216.7815.3917.9415.77
14 Alejandro Peredo 15.91 16.95 Bolivia 16.1025.7515.9518.7915.91
15 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 15.03 17.34 Bolivia 19.5417.9915.0317.1516.89
16 Israel Miranda Matias 15.80 17.36 Bolivia 15.8016.8318.0517.2118.69
17 Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 16.75 18.79 Bolivia 19.2926.9220.1316.7516.96
18 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 15.49 18.97 Bolivia 18.3815.4919.2621.4519.27
19 Luis Flores 16.50 19.46 Bolivia 20.6017.4420.34DNF16.50
20 Isaac Willier López Medrano 20.81 21.94 Bolivia 22.3320.8123.0221.4322.06
21 Aaron Arroyo 21.76 22.34 Bolivia 22.1822.0521.7622.8023.49
22 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 19.47 22.45 Bolivia 32.5823.0823.5320.7319.47
23 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 17.90 23.28 Bolivia 22.7338.6317.9022.4324.67
24 Ailton Queteguari Sejas 21.32 23.85 Bolivia 24.1423.1824.2224.7021.32
25 Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 21.38 24.34 Bolivia 24.7224.4724.9123.8221.38
26 José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 19.81 24.76 Bolivia 19.8137.7323.6225.5425.11
27 Heeyder Jesús López Medrano 19.35 25.05 Bolivia 19.3525.0227.0123.1327.40
28 Marcelo Antonio Mamani 24.88 27.20 Bolivia 28.4029.6925.8424.8827.36
29 Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza 21.97 27.70 Bolivia 33.1621.9731.7727.2424.08
30 Brayan Tomas Sillero 28.92 30.29 Bolivia 32.8028.9229.0732.2329.56
31 Rodrigo Andres Valda Alcoba 29.18 30.59 Bolivia 30.7630.9530.0631.8229.18
32 Deivith Ivan Torrico Viscarra 29.54 31.26 Bolivia 30.4452.4331.9631.3729.54
33 Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade 27.20 32.55 Bolivia 27.2029.3429.22DNF39.09
34 Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 20.93 33.52 Bolivia 20.9342.3430.3133.6036.64
35 Luis Claros 29.48 35.35 Bolivia 37.5031.7629.4837.7736.80
36 Harold De La Cruz 33.66 35.74 Bolivia 36.0533.6646.9937.3733.80
37 Jimmy Solares Choque 32.32 36.18 Bolivia 38.7537.1232.3235.3836.03
38 Yerson Zerna Soto 34.94 39.69 Bolivia 34.9441.0943.6638.6839.29
39 Nicolás Armando Alba Murillo 36.41 43.01 Bolivia 50.2353.7037.9836.4140.83
40 Marvin Perez 49.62 57.02 Bolivia 1:02.6053.931:00.1249.6257.00
41 Alejandro Verduguez 45.62 58.49 Bolivia 56.5856.031:02.8545.621:05.00
42 Marco Aurelio Quinteros 1:02.57 1:29.08 Bolivia 1:02.571:40.431:17.592:05.091:29.23
43 Kevin Joel Salazar Fuentes 1:07.72 1:34.37 Bolivia 1:13.481:13.712:15.931:07.722:33.16
44 Yesenia Asly Bolívar Carrillo 1:39.71 2:16.04 Bolivia 1:39.712:22.382:15.13DNF2:10.60
45 José Osmar Serrano Loayza 2:16.77 3:10.01 Bolivia 4:00.942:48.342:40.742:16.77DNF
46 Ariel Colque Nogales 13.52 DNF Bolivia DNF13.5235.58DNF39.30

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.35 13.32 Bolivia 16.9113.9211.3512.9613.08
2 Fernando Calle Gonzales 12.26 13.82 Bolivia 14.0014.8812.5717.8012.26
3 Iver Bascope 12.19 14.44 Bolivia 15.4813.1219.0712.1914.72
4 Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.94 14.62 Bolivia 14.7715.8812.9413.2116.45
5 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.86 14.81 Bolivia 25.7115.6414.5214.2712.86
6 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 12.02 14.98 Bolivia 12.0214.0814.2319.9916.64
7 Daniel Calizaya 14.28 15.16 Bolivia 14.6516.1514.6817.4714.28
8 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 14.22 15.48 Bolivia 14.2216.8215.0315.2416.18
9 Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 13.64 15.84 Bolivia 13.6419.7915.6514.7317.14
10 Daniel Torrejón Garay 13.64 15.87 Bolivia 13.6416.3915.6718.6115.56
11 Marcelo Lara Llanos 13.03 16.05 Bolivia 16.0115.9213.0316.2119.14
12 Israel Miranda Matias 13.56 16.20 Bolivia 16.64DNF13.5614.3117.66
13 Alejandro Peredo 14.54 16.29 Bolivia 15.7515.8214.5417.2919.15
14 Ricardo Fernandez 13.73 16.45 Bolivia 14.5517.9416.8519.5413.73
15 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 17.14 17.79 Bolivia 17.1418.7517.2919.7417.33
16 Fernando Rodrigo Medina Chavez 14.23 18.59 Bolivia 20.3417.0618.4614.2320.24
17 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 14.42 19.63 Bolivia 18.1338.2114.4220.2220.55
18 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 18.35 20.43 Bolivia 21.1718.8518.3521.2623.11
19 Luis Flores 19.44 20.46 Bolivia 20.3123.2219.4420.3920.68
20 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 14.21 20.96 Bolivia 19.7920.1814.2123.7422.91
21 Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 16.61 21.15 Bolivia 23.2321.3218.9116.6123.64
22 Isaac Willier López Medrano 16.31 21.74 Bolivia 27.5718.6016.3119.0632.94
23 Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 21.10 23.85 Bolivia 21.1021.4831.1127.7422.33
24 Aaron Arroyo 21.38 25.24 Bolivia 21.3826.7627.4121.5530.44
25 Ailton Queteguari Sejas 20.33 26.36 Bolivia 27.7822.5020.3328.7929.92

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.08 12.28 Bolivia 11.2513.7414.0111.8511.08
2 Fernando Calle Gonzales 12.25 13.56 Bolivia 12.6016.5612.2515.2412.83
3 Iver Bascope 12.09 13.98 Bolivia 16.3112.8712.0915.9713.11
4 Daniel Torrejón Garay 13.33 14.86 Bolivia 14.6115.3114.6617.0213.33
5 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 13.11 15.01 Bolivia 15.9013.1115.7518.2813.37
6 Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.59 15.13 Bolivia 15.9417.0412.5916.1213.34
7 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 11.97 15.18 Bolivia 17.4511.9715.3117.1613.07
8 Marcelo Lara Llanos 13.83 15.64 Bolivia 15.4916.3513.8315.0817.44
9 Israel Miranda Matias 15.77 16.83 Bolivia 15.7715.8916.3018.31DNF
10 Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 15.54 17.83 Bolivia 16.08DNF20.2217.2015.54
11 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 14.71 17.93 Bolivia 15.9920.2214.7128.4317.58
12 Daniel Calizaya 14.38 18.29 Bolivia 14.61DNF14.3820.4719.78

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 4.03 4.17 Bolivia 4.054.284.034.544.19
2 Daniel Torrejón Garay 3.07 4.55 Bolivia 5.113.186.695.363.07
3 Fernando Calle Gonzales 4.78 5.06 Bolivia 4.944.925.317.184.78
4 Daniel Calizaya 3.49 5.65 Bolivia 7.396.053.853.497.04
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 4.86 5.68 Bolivia 4.865.799.234.946.30
6 Marcelo Lara Llanos 3.40 5.69 Bolivia 5.243.406.555.288.13
7 Alejandro Marze Rossel 5.15 5.90 Bolivia 5.157.455.766.025.93
8 Ricardo Fernandez 3.08 6.10 Bolivia 6.753.087.016.165.40
9 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3.21 6.28 Bolivia 10.093.218.126.464.26
10 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.63 6.37 Bolivia 6.775.314.638.047.03
11 Aaron Arroyo 5.44 6.49 Bolivia 5.447.646.316.756.41
12 Alejandro Peredo 4.64 6.60 Bolivia 7.295.077.458.104.64
13 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 4.96 6.73 Bolivia 6.344.967.416.467.39
14 Isaac Willier López Medrano 5.18 6.83 Bolivia 5.188.695.837.037.62
15 Luis Flores 4.76 7.58 Bolivia 8.984.7611.176.267.50
16 Israel Miranda Matias 2.91 7.76 Bolivia 7.792.918.377.1110.06
17 Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 6.78 7.88 Bolivia 9.337.1115.967.206.78
18 José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 5.51 8.11 Bolivia 9.065.516.888.828.64
19 Heeyder Jesús López Medrano 5.75 8.16 Bolivia 9.7512.077.307.425.75
20 Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 5.58 9.15 Bolivia 10.069.799.128.545.58
21 Fernando Rodrigo Medina Chavez 7.98 9.24 Bolivia 7.9810.398.968.4110.34
22 Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade 6.29 10.35 Bolivia 12.0610.4310.396.2910.22
23 Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 9.55 10.43 Bolivia 10.269.5510.9710.0611.50
24 Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza 6.29 10.44 Bolivia DNF12.2410.646.298.45
25 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 7.18 11.40 Bolivia 16.049.4514.887.189.86
26 Harold De La Cruz 8.48 12.13 Bolivia 14.9110.7220.058.4810.75
27 Nicolás Armando Alba Murillo 6.97 14.50 Bolivia 6.9715.3314.8213.3432.16
28 Alejandro Verduguez 13.55 15.10 Bolivia 15.1714.2228.6215.9013.55
29 Jimmy Solares Choque 13.50 16.08 Bolivia 14.5913.5016.6021.0117.04
30 Luis Claros 15.14 16.21 Bolivia 15.5917.6815.3515.1421.80
31 Valeria Veliz Valencia 8.70 17.68 Bolivia 22.4026.928.7018.5612.07
32 Alex Diego Claros Illanes 11.95 18.41 Bolivia 19.7616.0237.9719.4611.95
33 Yerson Zerna Soto 14.28 19.11 Bolivia 31.1020.0721.7515.5114.28
34 Gustavo Patiño Rojas 12.80 21.99 Bolivia 12.8016.0617.43DNF32.49
35 Heeysabel Lopez Medrano 19.19 24.60 Bolivia 19.1921.4820.0832.24DNF
36 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 8.34 DNF Bolivia 8.3410.74DNFDNF11.82
37 Ailton Queteguari Sejas 20.17 DNF Bolivia DNFDNF45.5020.1734.11

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 3.60 3.92 Bolivia 3.833.914.013.605.52
2 Fernando Calle Gonzales 4.11 5.32 Bolivia 4.115.595.65DNF4.71
3 Rodrigo Ugarte 4.33 5.63 Bolivia 6.786.094.336.444.35
4 Marcelo Lara Llanos 4.04 5.64 Bolivia 5.837.395.714.045.38
5 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 4.90 5.64 Bolivia 5.206.175.554.906.70
6 Daniel Torrejón Garay 4.71 5.71 Bolivia 5.507.115.384.716.26
7 Daniel Calizaya 3.97 6.21 Bolivia 3.976.194.807.997.64
8 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.78 6.48 Bolivia 5.7810.566.216.047.19
9 Alejandro Marze Rossel 5.51 8.90 Bolivia 8.6710.987.065.5116.57

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 37.29 43.13 Bolivia 49.3337.2949.3141.5138.57
2 Fernando Calle Gonzales 50.10 54.86 Bolivia 59.951:00.3650.1051.5953.03
3 Daniel Calizaya 53.42 56.58 Bolivia 53.4255.2856.011:14.7058.44
4 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 42.72 58.95 Bolivia 55.021:04.301:03.2842.7258.56
5 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 56.61 59.47 Bolivia 1:09.0458.6856.6159.241:00.48
6 Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 48.67 1:02.03 Bolivia 1:01.201:10.3948.6758.691:06.19
7 Alejandro Peredo 1:01.00 1:03.61 Bolivia 1:02.461:05.241:03.121:01.001:09.08
8 Iver Bascope 1:01.51 1:16.40 Bolivia 1:49.471:21.971:25.411:01.511:01.83
9 Ricardo Fernandez 1:04.49 1:16.86 Bolivia 1:18.02DNF1:13.171:04.491:19.38
10 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:08.04 1:20.06 Bolivia 1:25.511:21.181:22.241:08.041:16.76
11 Daniel Torrejón Garay 1:06.74 1:22.68 Bolivia 1:20.261:12.861:06.74DNF1:34.92
12 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 1:14.97 1:23.58 Bolivia 1:24.461:14.971:19.581:26.701:45.73
13 Fernando Rodrigo Medina Chavez 1:11.38 1:24.58 Bolivia 1:24.091:34.681:11.381:14.971:36.85
14 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:12.22 1:24.73 Bolivia 1:33.161:27.441:15.591:12.221:31.15
15 Marcelo Lara Llanos 1:09.83 1:25.45 Bolivia 1:26.881:42.581:22.701:09.831:26.76
16 Aaron Arroyo 1:15.69 1:28.34 Bolivia 1:54.361:29.461:20.181:15.691:35.37
17 José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 1:19.77 1:34.16 Bolivia 1:34.771:33.171:36.161:34.551:19.77
18 Isaac Willier López Medrano 1:20.15 1:38.25 Bolivia 1:52.992:27.391:34.461:27.291:20.15
19 Harold De La Cruz 1:53.60 2:39.20 Bolivia DNF2:41.031:53.602:42.492:34.07
20 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 1:17.47 DNF Bolivia 1:35.261:25.701:17.47DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 39.73 41.92 Bolivia 39.7344.7246.3340.6540.40
2 Daniel Calizaya 46.68 54.78 Bolivia 59.6751.9153.6558.7846.68
3 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 47.19 54.94 Bolivia 53.7147.1958.4156.4954.62
4 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 53.33 1:00.22 Bolivia 56.9853.331:09.4954.181:10.17
5 Fernando Calle Gonzales 48.85 1:00.38 Bolivia 48.851:00.1257.441:07.751:03.58
6 Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 52.62 DNF Bolivia 1:10.1052.6259.80DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 2:05.51 2:10.66 NR Bolivia 2:11.182:15.292:05.51
2 Iver Bascope 2:17.72 DNF Bolivia 2:17.72DNFDNF
3 Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF
3 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF
3 Nicolás Armando Alba Murillo DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 16.83 19.56 Bolivia 18.4719.1416.8321.1321.08
2 Alejandro Marze Rossel 20.16 26.02 Bolivia 23.0927.5520.1627.4130.34
3 Daniel Calizaya 22.92 26.14 Bolivia 22.9432.6122.9230.0625.41
4 Fernando Calle Gonzales 25.96 27.05 Bolivia 28.7932.2825.9726.3825.96
5 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 24.21 27.79 Bolivia 24.2126.4028.6628.3229.11
6 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 26.60 29.75 Bolivia DNF26.6027.6830.7030.88
7 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 23.81 33.70 Bolivia 31.4739.0556.3330.5823.81
8 Alejandro Peredo 28.97 34.94 Bolivia DNF37.8528.9733.3833.60
9 Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 32.63 36.95 Bolivia 37.4138.53DNF32.6334.92
10 Heeyder Jesús López Medrano 27.88 37.02 Bolivia 39.7129.2042.1446.8827.88
11 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 30.31 37.29 Bolivia 38.7635.1830.3137.9239.33
12 Israel Miranda Matias 31.22 39.65 Bolivia 39.2141.3143.8331.2238.42
13 Ricardo Fernandez 31.54 42.24 Bolivia DNF39.7450.9831.5436.01
14 José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 45.87 Bolivia 45.8756.75
15 Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 52.57 Bolivia 52.57DNF
16 Jimmy Solares Choque 1:41.11 Bolivia 1:41.111:47.71
17 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 2:22.11 Bolivia 2:22.11DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 15.82 19.25 Bolivia 19.1119.4419.2020.6315.82
2 Daniel Calizaya 15.08 22.30 Bolivia 15.0824.7419.4522.7025.13
3 Alejandro Marze Rossel 20.97 22.95 Bolivia 25.2722.1025.2120.9721.53
4 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 25.00 27.86 Bolivia 29.6328.6828.6625.0026.23
5 Fernando Calle Gonzales 23.96 27.91 Bolivia 39.5727.6723.9628.1427.91
6 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 22.36 28.95 Bolivia 28.3626.97DNF31.5122.36

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3.09 NR 4.92 Bolivia 5.743.096.084.314.71
2 Rodrigo Ugarte 3.71 5.24 Bolivia 7.056.804.483.714.45
3 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 5.55 6.76 Bolivia 6.298.976.297.705.55
4 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 7.59 8.40 Bolivia 7.5910.767.757.819.64
5 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 5.22 8.48 Bolivia 10.699.866.569.035.22
6 Iver Bascope 5.67 9.21 Bolivia 7.995.6713.9511.807.85
7 Alejandro Peredo 5.12 9.85 Bolivia 11.685.1212.738.709.16
8 Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade 3.99 10.67 Bolivia 13.763.997.6310.63DNF
9 Daniel Torrejón Garay 5.52 11.16 Bolivia 9.655.5212.4811.5512.29
10 Ricardo Fernandez 8.69 11.94 Bolivia 11.668.6918.989.1415.03
11 Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza 10.51 12.70 Bolivia 13.7210.5112.7914.2011.58
12 José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 8.94 14.27 Bolivia 15.158.9413.2016.3714.47
13 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 11.47 14.48 Bolivia 15.3317.2711.4714.5013.61
14 Alex Diego Claros Illanes 8.44 14.54 Bolivia 22.228.4417.2413.5012.87
15 Harold De La Cruz 12.80 17.64 Bolivia DNF16.5114.5121.8912.80
16 Luis Flores 9.25 19.02 Bolivia 20.9521.3616.1120.009.25
17 Isaac Willier López Medrano 12.50 19.03 Bolivia 26.1124.6912.5018.1414.25
18 Jimmy Solares Choque 10.69 19.44 Bolivia 10.6917.8326.9722.5217.98
19 Nicolás Armando Alba Murillo 12.87 20.41 Bolivia 24.0512.8734.1922.8514.32
20 Yerson Zerna Soto 14.30 21.87 Bolivia 19.8114.3023.9621.84DNF
21 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 9.28 25.70 Bolivia DNF35.5723.3218.229.28
22 Gustavo Patiño Rojas 14.73 26.11 Bolivia 30.491:06.1328.8514.7319.00
23 Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 21.24 27.89 Bolivia 23.3523.9536.37DNF21.24
24 Alejandro Verduguez 29.74 37.42 Bolivia 45.4735.1231.6629.7449.07
25 Alis Hayley Claros Illanes 15.30 48.39 Bolivia 57.7315.3043.541:47.4643.90
26 James Vargas 1:41.89 5:20.05 Bolivia 5:01.462:43.738:14.971:41.89DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 4.33 5.06 Bolivia 4.334.907.754.445.83
2 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.87 6.09 Bolivia 7.765.876.186.145.94
3 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 6.50 8.42 Bolivia 8.756.50DNF9.037.47
4 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 6.77 9.07 Bolivia 10.317.639.4710.106.77
5 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 6.44 9.12 Bolivia 8.7810.829.948.656.44
6 Iver Bascope 8.00 10.99 Bolivia 8.0014.739.688.57DNF