Project Zamość 2018


Date
Jul 28, 2018
City
Zamość, Poland
Venue

Kręgielnia Balaboom

Address
ul. Sadowa 6, 22-400 Zamość
Website
Project Zamość 2018 website
Organizer
Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Contact

Piotr Tokarski, StrefaKostek.pl

Information

Competitors limit: 50
Registration fee: 40 PLN

Events
Competitors
47
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 50 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).

Opłata rejestracyjna 40 zł płatna przelewem:
Numer konta: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: Opłata Startowa nr 180728 Zamość 2018 - imię i nazwisko

Początek rejestracji:
2 VII 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
22 VII 2018

Zwrot wpisowego możliwy do 22 VII 2018.

Rejestracja możliwa tylko na stronie zawodów.


Registration fee 40 PLN to be paid by bank transfer:
Account number: PL10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: Opłata Startowa nr 180728 Zamość 2018 - name and surname

Registration start:
2 VII 2018
Registration end:
22 VII 2018

The registration fee may be refunded until 22 VII 2018.

Registration is only possible on the competition's website.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 8.35 9.28 Poland 8.928.3510.729.479.46
2 Michał Halczuk 8.58 10.31 Poland 8.9810.6711.288.5811.88
3 Jan Zych 8.60 10.31 Poland 10.9210.949.0712.188.60
4 Magdalena Pabisz 8.78 10.40 Poland 9.1711.118.7812.1210.92
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.18 10.67 Poland 9.6811.5210.809.1811.84
6 Rafał Waryszak 10.16 10.88 Poland 10.1710.1611.8111.2311.23
7 Ernest Seroczyński 9.88 11.17 Poland 11.0914.1610.839.8811.59
8 Mateusz Zieliński 10.72 11.45 Poland 10.7211.4611.5311.9811.35
9 Dominik Górny 10.77 11.95 Poland 11.6212.4010.7711.8412.64
10 Piotr Tokarski 9.75 12.25 Poland 10.1312.9613.6515.899.75
11 Antoni Rumowski 10.44 12.25 Poland 14.0610.4410.7313.8412.17
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.19 12.46 Poland 12.5012.6911.1916.0912.20
13 Michał Bogdan 11.88 12.52 Poland 12.6412.0114.1811.8812.92
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.78 12.57 Poland 10.7812.3914.4714.7510.86
15 Przemysław Rogalski 11.49 12.78 Poland 11.4911.9312.4817.3613.92
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.14 12.90 Poland 16.3113.5212.1412.7412.44
17 Rafał Bednarczuk 10.08 13.00 Poland 12.7810.0814.9012.0114.22
18 Bartosz Ochał 11.72 13.08 Poland 12.8111.7211.7914.6317.47
19 Krystian Załuski 11.27 13.12 Poland 15.1513.1911.7114.4611.27
20 Wiktor Smorąg 10.97 13.16 Poland 12.9011.1015.47DNF10.97
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.28 13.30 Poland 11.2813.4713.8315.2312.61
22 Marek Dąbrowski 11.15 13.80 Poland 15.0311.1512.5814.4414.39
23 Maksymilian Majcher 13.29 14.04 Poland 14.5413.2913.8714.3613.88
24 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.32 15.20 Poland 16.1413.3214.1615.3117.09
25 Paweł Kaczoruk 14.04 15.84 Poland 14.0417.4717.6815.1014.94
26 Emilia Goljanek 12.80 15.91 Poland 15.2418.59DNF12.8013.89
27 Przemysław Kruczek 14.28 16.36 Poland 15.4114.2817.1617.2616.50
28 Krzysztof Kasprzak 16.20 16.44 Poland 16.3216.3118.4516.6816.20
29 Nikodem Rudy 14.61 16.74 Poland 15.8318.0614.6119.9416.32
30 Piotr Olszewski 11.55 16.90 Poland 11.5518.08DNF11.8520.76
31 Mateusz Kotwica 14.71 16.98 Poland 17.1823.5814.7115.2418.53
32 Nikodem Tomaszuk 15.65 19.15 Poland 19.5817.2720.6015.6525.39
33 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 18.59 21.94 Poland 21.1923.2423.3821.4018.59
34 Tomasz Koweła 19.28 25.38 Poland 26.3121.0333.1919.2828.80
35 Mateusz Bednarski 24.64 25.91 Poland 25.8825.4226.4324.64DNF
36 Mikołaj Owczarz 22.60 26.59 Poland 26.7027.8528.9922.6025.21
37 Miłosz Dziduch 29.42 31.21 Poland 30.4431.1132.0929.4234.72
38 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 34.75 44.45 Ukraine 45.9950.3752.5934.7536.99
39 Wiktoria Waryszak 40.02 45.58 Poland 44.2459.4440.0248.9243.59
40 Kajetan Rychel 39.46 48.12 Poland DNF46.4342.4739.4655.46
41 Bartłomiej Maj 40.53 48.55 Poland 1:00.6840.5348.1741.9355.55
42 Jakub Gałan 46.64 49.48 Poland 49.8347.8250.7946.641:11.00
43 Jakub Mazurek 45.22 49.63 Poland 47.9550.5550.3845.2257.01
44 Maks Owczarz 1:01.76 1:03.91 Poland 1:01.761:06.021:02.081:19.851:03.62

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 8.23 9.12 Poland 10.168.238.368.8310.89
2 Piotr Tokarski 8.27 9.53 Poland 11.259.299.908.279.39
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.77 9.91 Poland 9.6712.549.568.7710.50
4 Ernest Seroczyński 9.32 9.94 Poland 9.3210.0110.089.7211.22
5 Michał Halczuk 9.66 10.10 Poland 9.669.829.7811.0010.71
6 Jan Zych 7.56 10.26 Poland 10.1814.527.567.9512.65
7 Rafał Waryszak 9.28 10.37 Poland 11.859.2810.799.8110.50
8 Magdalena Pabisz 9.71 10.70 Poland 11.139.7115.3910.0810.88
9 Dominik Górny 9.67 11.04 Poland 12.6210.8014.319.699.67
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.56 11.06 Poland 14.1610.5211.4111.259.56
11 Antoni Rumowski 10.50 11.73 Poland 12.4710.9610.5011.7713.33
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.92 12.23 Poland 12.0211.9215.5512.6712.01
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.27 12.31 Poland 12.0612.1814.2912.6810.27
14 Mateusz Zieliński 11.36 12.36 Poland 12.6112.5612.3911.3612.12
15 Michał Bogdan 8.78 12.46 Poland 10.8311.9714.588.7814.87
16 Przemysław Rogalski 11.41 12.69 Poland 11.8112.0315.0311.4114.24
17 Bartosz Ochał 10.95 12.75 Poland 10.9512.2813.4812.7913.19
18 Krystian Załuski 11.22 12.92 Poland 11.2211.8413.8113.4913.43
19 Piotr Olszewski 11.28 13.04 Poland 13.3112.6511.2813.1614.99
20 Paweł Kaczoruk 12.11 13.40 Poland 14.1412.1912.1113.8617.27
21 Rafał Bednarczuk 12.34 13.48 Poland 13.1912.3413.1814.0616.24
22 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.23 13.72 Poland 17.5513.6114.5612.2312.98
23 Marek Dąbrowski 12.94 14.26 Poland 15.9313.1414.1115.5212.94
24 Emilia Goljanek 11.28 14.44 Poland 13.8018.5715.1111.2814.40
25 Maksymilian Majcher 12.94 14.69 Poland 13.9715.6416.1612.9414.47
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.13 14.90 Poland 14.0114.9416.0312.1315.74
27 Wiktor Smorąg 13.03 15.00 Poland 14.8416.3613.8013.03DNF
28 Nikodem Rudy 14.68 15.53 Poland 15.4515.8714.6815.2616.10
29 Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.01 16.46 Poland 21.8515.0117.0815.0917.22
30 Nikodem Tomaszuk 15.57 16.73 Poland 16.4515.5716.8717.5116.86
31 Przemysław Kruczek 14.77 16.93 Poland 17.7318.4915.1614.7717.89
32 Mateusz Kotwica 14.19 19.63 Poland 14.1921.8329.2917.6519.41
33 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.52 23.96 Poland 29.4921.5019.5220.89DNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 6.80 8.70 Poland 7.959.258.9010.306.80
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.66 8.92 Poland 8.147.669.009.639.64
3 Piotr Tokarski 9.29 9.60 Poland 9.839.519.2910.299.46
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.89 10.70 Poland 9.838.8910.7611.9511.50
5 Ernest Seroczyński 8.76 10.71 Poland 12.498.7610.2710.0411.83
6 Rafał Waryszak 9.54 10.89 Poland 14.199.739.5411.4811.45
7 Magdalena Pabisz 10.37 11.17 Poland 11.8310.3710.4911.8411.19
8 Dominik Górny 9.24 11.67 Poland 13.2611.679.2410.4712.87
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.54 11.87 Poland 10.7310.5414.0314.2510.85
10 Michał Halczuk 12.95 DNF Poland 13.4712.95DNFDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.48 1.99 Poland 2.364.531.871.751.48
2 Jan Zych 1.30 2.43 Poland 2.732.882.052.511.30
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.35 2.49 Poland 2.604.042.971.901.35
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1.75 3.15 Poland 3.685.422.383.381.75
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 3.39 Poland 3.953.133.091.114.36
6 Ernest Seroczyński 2.66 3.53 Poland 3.327.583.012.664.25
7 Rafał Waryszak 1.52 3.54 Poland 2.964.043.624.591.52
8 Piotr Olszewski 1.68 3.56 Poland 3.223.954.683.501.68
9 Dominik Górny 1.61 3.64 Poland 6.164.542.833.541.61
10 Michał Halczuk 1.59 3.83 Poland 4.214.472.805.191.59
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.08 3.99 Poland 3.165.20DNF3.623.08
12 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.80 4.17 Poland 4.933.914.144.473.80
13 Mateusz Zieliński 3.95 4.21 Poland 4.604.063.954.254.32
14 Antoni Rumowski 1.93 4.35 Poland 5.004.173.886.471.93
15 Wiktor Smorąg 1.17 4.49 Poland 2.964.816.385.701.17
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.71 4.52 Poland 5.344.314.694.552.71
17 Maksymilian Majcher 3.23 4.56 Poland 3.234.644.444.605.15
18 Marek Dąbrowski 3.80 4.61 Poland 3.805.654.464.315.05
19 Nikodem Rudy 2.44 4.68 Poland 2.443.905.285.924.85
20 Emilia Goljanek 3.72 4.69 Poland 11.203.725.284.614.19
21 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.90 4.69 Poland 3.904.215.114.7515.86
22 Bartosz Ochał 4.29 4.98 Poland 4.454.294.995.506.14
23 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.40 5.21 Poland 5.343.405.505.304.99
24 Krystian Załuski 3.17 5.22 Poland 5.435.874.375.903.17
25 Mateusz Kotwica 3.91 5.25 Poland 5.605.164.98DNF3.91
26 Rafał Bednarczuk 4.27 5.56 Poland 5.774.276.915.715.20
27 Przemysław Kruczek 5.40 5.64 Poland 5.865.405.597.555.48
28 Przemysław Rogalski 1.67 5.80 Poland 7.998.424.604.801.67
29 Tomasz Koweła 4.00 5.94 Poland 7.866.915.705.214.00
30 Michał Bogdan 4.34 6.35 Poland 4.544.348.047.387.12
31 Paweł Kaczoruk 5.27 6.53 Poland 5.276.846.736.0313.60
32 Krzysztof Kasprzak 5.04 7.16 Poland 5.045.5011.566.649.34
33 Mateusz Bednarski 5.84 7.55 Poland 8.137.806.715.848.58
34 Mikołaj Owczarz 6.16 7.81 Poland 8.157.118.176.168.40
35 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.55 9.88 Poland 16.986.756.5515.617.27
36 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.42 12.03 Poland 16.067.4216.518.1711.86
37 Miłosz Dziduch 9.10 12.70 Poland 14.3112.289.1011.5219.50
38 Kajetan Rychel 9.09 14.04 Poland 9.09DNF11.6618.4911.96
39 Jakub Gałan 17.52 Poland 26.6817.52
40 Bartłomiej Maj 19.58 Poland 21.2519.58
41 Jakub Mazurek 22.19 Poland 59.3322.19
42 Maks Owczarz DNF Poland DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 0.60 2.08 Poland 0.602.413.821.632.19
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.25 2.10 Poland 1.252.032.862.731.53
3 Łukasz Burliga 0.77 2.33 Poland 0.772.012.283.672.69
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1.22 2.52 Poland 1.222.434.092.282.84
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.01 3.15 Poland DNF2.164.442.012.85
6 Piotr Olszewski 3.27 4.00 Poland 3.273.804.124.244.09
7 Ernest Seroczyński 2.71 4.06 Poland 2.782.719.823.006.41
8 Rafał Waryszak 3.30 4.18 Poland 3.304.933.754.434.37

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 26.99 34.06 Poland 36.9733.7835.2733.1326.99
2 Michał Halczuk 33.48 34.83 Poland 34.4635.4340.6434.6033.48
3 Jan Zych 33.61 37.99 Poland 40.6433.6137.1539.4837.35
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 32.83 39.19 Poland 43.0032.8333.5246.0341.05
5 Piotr Tokarski 35.38 39.80 Poland 35.3838.3551.1141.8739.19
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.35 42.01 Poland 42.1642.5641.3247.8238.35
7 Magdalena Pabisz 39.07 44.71 Poland 45.1948.5239.0745.0743.86
8 Piotr Olszewski 42.78 47.69 Poland 45.4442.7855.0654.3843.24
9 Antoni Rumowski 43.89 47.84 Poland 46.7351.4754.9745.3243.89
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 41.04 48.65 Poland 47.2641.0453.4853.5945.20
11 Przemysław Kruczek 43.55 49.94 Poland 53.8643.5555.3050.6445.31
12 Mateusz Zieliński 42.25 50.96 Poland 50.061:12.8042.2555.8946.94
13 Marek Dąbrowski 46.87 51.51 Poland 1:01.4450.9046.8748.2655.36
14 Rafał Waryszak 44.12 53.39 Poland 1:00.0844.1258.6452.0549.49
15 Maksymilian Majcher 49.03 55.38 Poland 56.0352.4957.6259.8649.03
16 Dominik Górny 47.39 57.13 Poland 59.301:04.801:03.1148.9847.39
17 Przemysław Rogalski 47.82 57.71 Poland 1:09.4059.7455.6357.7647.82
18 Krystian Załuski 52.05 57.92 Poland 59.5954.9859.201:00.3952.05
19 Ernest Seroczyński 56.02 58.24 Poland 59.0757.1056.0258.551:03.41
20 Nikodem Rudy 56.85 59.22 Poland 58.5957.631:01.451:21.2356.85
21 Jakub Tkaczyk 54.33 1:00.17 Poland 54.3359.501:01.001:00.011:07.09
22 Michał Bogdan 56.67 1:01.75 Poland 58.541:07.041:00.8556.671:05.86
23 Nikodem Tomaszuk 1:04.63 Poland 1:07.601:04.63
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:06.92 Poland 1:06.921:14.69
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:07.75 Poland 1:07.751:12.88
26 Bartosz Ochał 1:08.35 Poland 1:16.691:08.35
27 Emilia Goljanek 1:18.00 Poland 1:25.641:18.00
28 Mateusz Kotwica 1:19.72 Poland 1:19.72DNF
29 Wiktor Smorąg 1:29.66 Poland 1:29.661:38.80
30 Mateusz Bednarski 1:59.14 Poland DNF1:59.14
31 Jakub Mazurek 2:39.86 Poland DNF2:39.86

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 13.15 14.00 Poland 14.4213.2716.3414.3213.15
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.31 17.03 Poland 17.7217.7814.3118.1515.58
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.48 17.79 Poland 18.8518.0916.4215.4820.39
4 Michał Bogdan 16.69 18.19 Poland 16.6916.7521.4519.4718.35
5 Jan Zych 17.04 18.87 Poland 19.8418.5118.2727.9617.04
6 Magdalena Pabisz 16.72 19.04 Poland 19.1816.7221.2119.2618.67
7 Przemysław Rogalski 17.21 19.81 Poland 20.5727.8119.3917.2119.47
8 Ernest Seroczyński 19.70 22.12 Poland 24.7123.5322.5619.7020.26
9 Piotr Tokarski 21.93 22.80 Poland 21.9322.4531.0123.6022.36
10 Michał Halczuk 19.43 24.36 Poland 19.4326.4028.0625.2421.44
11 Piotr Olszewski 22.86 24.93 Poland 25.1126.4323.2622.8637.39
12 Dominik Górny 21.33 25.76 Poland 21.3323.7028.1925.3833.83
13 Nikodem Rudy 23.28 26.14 Poland 27.3023.2827.0724.0433.75
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 24.04 26.27 Poland 27.8941.1924.0425.8425.07
15 Antoni Rumowski 23.12 26.89 Poland 26.6526.1923.1227.8330.88
16 Paweł Kaczoruk 19.87 27.19 Poland 29.9119.8738.0224.8826.79
17 Rafał Bednarczuk 23.72 27.75 Poland 28.7935.9324.7329.7323.72
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 26.60 27.81 Poland 31.5527.0026.6027.6528.78
19 Krystian Załuski 23.04 29.19 Poland 28.8830.3328.3523.0435.96
20 Wojciech Weremczuk 24.93 29.23 Poland 31.2726.7329.6924.9342.56
21 Wiktor Smorąg 29.47 30.31 Poland 33.2730.4730.9829.4829.47
22 Maksymilian Majcher 24.89 34.27 Poland 30.5624.8939.8532.4144.21
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30.40 38.06 Poland 30.4031.1636.4546.571:13.49
24 Marek Dąbrowski 34.13 42.42 Poland 34.1339.0239.5354.4648.71
25 Nikodem Tomaszuk 31.21 44.13 Poland 36.2432.271:07.8031.211:03.89
26 Jakub Tkaczyk 35.50 Poland 44.9235.50
27 Bartosz Ochał 36.99 Poland 36.9940.74
28 Krzysztof Kasprzak 38.60 Poland 43.9338.60
29 Mateusz Kotwica 40.86 Poland 40.8653.14
30 Przemysław Kruczek 47.55 Poland 47.5559.57
31 Mateusz Zieliński 1:04.33 Poland 1:04.33DNS
32 Kajetan Rychel 1:43.38 Poland 2:20.371:43.38

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 37.05 42.23 Poland 43.8540.5537.0542.3044.60
2 Ernest Seroczyński 44.86 51.22 Poland 52.1149.6155.9851.9344.86
3 Łukasz Burliga 53.94 58.07 Poland 1:02.4158.4555.0353.941:00.74
4 Magdalena Pabisz 57.92 59.71 Poland 58.7557.921:05.8259.781:00.61
5 Maksymilian Majcher 54.23 1:03.08 Poland 1:09.3254.231:09.6957.031:02.90
6 Michał Halczuk 1:04.13 1:09.23 Poland 1:09.051:10.841:04.131:07.791:20.60
7 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:09.70 1:20.39 Poland 1:09.701:14.721:26.131:20.771:25.67
8 Marek Dąbrowski 1:28.98 1:32.20 Poland 1:35.021:32.541:29.041:47.531:28.98
9 Nikodem Rudy 1:28.51 1:32.95 Poland 1:29.471:28.511:51.071:34.391:34.98
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:19.78 1:37.57 Poland 1:38.831:31.431:53.091:42.441:19.78
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:35.06 Poland 1:35.481:35.06
12 Krystian Załuski 1:39.84 Poland 1:46.851:39.84
13 Przemysław Rogalski 1:43.65 Poland 2:09.831:43.65
14 Rafał Waryszak 1:45.85 Poland 2:04.401:45.85
15 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:48.22 Poland 1:48.222:01.68
16 Piotr Olszewski 1:48.68 Poland 1:52.511:48.68
17 Antoni Rumowski 2:06.55 Poland 2:10.952:06.55
18 Bartosz Ochał 2:40.30 Poland 2:40.302:45.04
19 Mateusz Zieliński 2:44.80 Poland 2:59.132:44.80
20 Przemysław Kruczek 2:58.85 Poland DNF2:58.85
21 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF Poland DNFDNF
21 Mateusz Bednarski DNF Poland DNFDNF
21 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.30 2.59 Poland 2.712.305.702.322.73
2 Dominik Górny 2.34 2.72 Poland 3.072.342.393.212.69
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.02 3.23 Poland 3.383.024.353.073.25
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.56 3.50 Poland 2.862.564.463.184.63
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.91 3.56 Poland DNF2.913.004.722.97
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.10 4.66 Poland 4.274.25DNF4.105.47
7 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.60 4.86 Poland 5.123.893.606.845.57
8 Ernest Seroczyński 3.71 4.86 Poland 3.716.643.715.005.88
9 Łukasz Burliga 3.48 5.14 Poland 5.633.485.818.513.98
10 Mateusz Kotwica 3.29 5.30 Poland 3.29DNF4.654.956.29
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.14 5.31 Poland 4.414.145.056.596.48
12 Marek Dąbrowski 5.23 6.50 Poland 7.077.485.237.165.27
13 Jan Zych 5.37 6.50 Poland 6.797.035.685.377.28
14 Antoni Rumowski 3.51 6.56 Poland 3.518.224.278.857.19
15 Krystian Załuski 4.85 6.87 Poland 4.857.136.067.467.41
16 Bartosz Ochał 5.77 6.92 Poland 7.938.466.965.865.77
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.41 6.99 Poland 7.856.416.947.266.77
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.46 7.53 Poland 6.609.469.595.466.54
19 Nikodem Rudy 6.84 8.42 Poland 6.849.427.258.589.93
20 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.06 9.23 Poland 10.858.337.0612.978.52
21 Nikodem Tomaszuk 6.95 9.57 Poland DNF10.528.186.9510.01
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.24 10.24 Poland 11.839.739.1714.587.24
23 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.12 10.40 Poland 10.4311.308.129.4812.80
24 Mateusz Bednarski 8.67 11.61 Poland 8.67DNF12.7810.9911.07
25 Przemysław Kruczek 7.18 12.01 Poland 7.1810.3811.9714.1513.68
26 Tomasz Koweła 10.21 12.03 Poland 11.6012.8311.6615.1310.21
27 Krzysztof Kasprzak 9.63 12.88 Poland 15.849.6313.4011.7813.45
28 Michał Górny 11.50 13.60 Poland 11.5015.6312.1613.0217.98
29 Mikołaj Owczarz 11.36 13.87 Poland 13.8111.9916.2911.3615.82
30 Jakub Gałan 10.49 14.05 Poland 10.4911.5817.3613.9716.61
31 Jakub Mazurek 10.72 14.39 Poland 10.7215.4114.2113.9914.97
32 Oliwia Tołysz 15.69 Poland DNF15.69
33 Bartłomiej Maj 15.79 Poland 15.7921.60
34 Tomasz Waryszak 16.43 Poland 16.8416.43
35 Kajetan Rychel 18.01 Poland 18.0128.75
36 Miłosz Dziduch 24.79 Poland DNF24.79

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.57 2.91 Poland 3.062.993.412.682.57
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.68 3.03 Poland 2.682.802.923.364.35
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.72 3.24 Poland 2.723.064.353.802.86
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.65 3.78 Poland 9.912.653.983.583.77
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.66 4.07 Poland 4.513.685.534.013.66
6 Ernest Seroczyński 3.38 4.84 Poland 5.823.384.833.895.81
7 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.52 5.06 Poland 6.123.525.443.6212.08
8 Magdalena Pabisz 3.62 5.14 Poland 3.623.656.316.805.47