Project Łuków 2018


Date
Nov 3, 2018
City
Łuków, Poland
Venue

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Łukowie

Address
ul. Ks. Kard. St. Wyszyńskiego 41, 21-400 Łuków
Website
Project Łuków 2018 website
Organizers
Adam Juszczyński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

p.tokarski@strefa-kostek.pl

Information
Events
Competitors
43
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach. Rejestracja odbywa się tutaj: http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181103-lukow/register/

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: 181103 Łuków - Imię i nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
7 IX 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
28 X 2018

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee. Registration will take place here: http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181103-lukow/register/

Data for payment:
Account number: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: 181103 Łuków - Name and surname
Start registration:
7 IX 2018
End registration:
28 X 2018

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.86 8.21 Poland 8.319.036.867.2911.15
2 Piotr Tokarski 10.02 10.82 Poland 10.4911.1610.0211.3010.82
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.48 11.13 Poland 10.4012.5912.2810.719.48
4 Kajetan Maślak 9.76 11.56 Poland 11.6812.389.7614.0910.62
5 Emilia Goljanek 10.30 11.64 Poland 12.2810.3011.7810.8812.25
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.30 12.01 Poland 12.1211.3211.3012.5914.79
7 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.43 12.08 Poland 11.0812.7310.4312.8512.44
8 Rafał Waryszak 8.91 12.11 Poland 12.368.9111.8812.5112.09
9 Marek Dąbrowski 9.54 12.95 Poland 13.4310.3417.479.5415.08
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.55 13.19 Poland 13.4112.739.5514.4813.43
11 Weronika Rogulska 11.51 13.19 Poland 17.1611.5114.7611.6313.18
12 Aleksander Arefiew 11.60 13.85 Poland 12.3616.5512.7411.6016.45
13 Krzysztof Bober 10.54 14.02 Poland 22.8710.5412.4814.8514.73
14 Antoni Rumowski 12.90 14.06 Poland 14.1512.9013.8616.8814.17
15 Witali Bułatow 13.35 14.25 Poland 14.4813.9017.3714.3713.35
16 Jakub Cabaj 12.39 14.34 Poland 15.9014.4314.2312.3914.35
17 Nikodem Tomaszuk 14.09 14.38 Poland 14.1114.6721.2414.0914.37
18 Hubert Firek 13.00 14.98 Poland 16.2214.9513.77DNF13.00
19 Wiktor Nowakowski 14.28 16.97 Poland 21.6017.8714.2817.0416.00
20 Bartosz Łuka 16.22 17.30 Poland 16.6919.0016.2216.2224.42
21 Jakub Fiłon 13.10 17.69 Poland DNF15.1017.2920.6913.10
22 Patryk Piechowicz 14.47 18.20 Poland 18.6818.8221.0414.4717.11
23 Kacper Zborowski 15.67 18.26 Poland 20.7818.1715.6726.9115.82
24 Paweł Sprycha 15.86 18.36 Poland 23.8518.0615.8618.2418.79
25 Mateusz Laskus 17.37 19.15 Poland 21.8221.5517.3717.6018.31
26 Mateusz Opala 16.55 19.19 Poland 16.5521.7616.9125.5218.90
27 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 16.21 20.21 Poland 20.8919.5620.1931.1516.21
28 Norbert Oziębło 17.79 21.61 Poland 26.3022.7420.7017.7921.40
29 Piotr Nowosielski 19.00 22.16 Poland 23.4222.1530.0519.0020.90
30 Adam Juszczyński 20.28 23.77 Poland 26.3320.6824.30DNF20.28
31 Sebastian Okniński 19.10 24.35 Poland 29.8222.5219.1022.4828.04
32 Oskar Strychar 20.48 25.01 Poland 26.1039.5324.5124.4220.48
33 Piotr Paluszyński 25.14 29.25 Poland 25.1434.3128.1628.7130.89
34 Radoslav Ginc 26.15 29.36 Poland 33.9830.9227.5626.1529.61
35 Bartłomiej Maj 22.68 29.52 Poland 29.9322.6829.44DNF29.19
36 Mateusz Staniszewski 25.75 30.33 Poland 36.6029.1025.7533.2028.69
37 Jan Zdunkiewicz 27.55 39.43 Poland 38.6039.8139.8827.5542.11
38 Dawid Mazurek 39.81 45.26 Poland 54.9743.7147.3144.7639.81
39 Wiktoria Waryszak 36.46 45.28 Poland 45.9645.05DNF44.8436.46
40 Julia Sposób 48.06 58.86 Poland 55.631:11.7648.0649.19DNF
41 Gracjan Matusik 42.98 59.50 Poland 1:05.8842.9857.661:04.9455.91

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.20 7.96 Poland 7.527.2011.177.269.10
2 Piotr Tokarski 9.46 10.69 Poland 10.1817.509.919.4611.99
3 Kajetan Maślak 10.15 10.87 Poland 11.0410.6114.5310.9510.15
4 Rafał Waryszak 9.59 10.93 Poland 11.389.5912.0410.1011.32
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.50 11.27 Poland 9.5010.6713.0911.6411.49
6 Marek Dąbrowski 10.51 12.25 Poland 14.6513.2512.2910.5111.20
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.98 12.72 Poland 12.0412.5413.5814.0111.98
8 Hubert Firek 11.60 12.86 Poland 14.3412.8111.6012.4513.31
9 Krzysztof Bober 11.41 12.91 Poland 14.3312.0312.3819.7611.41
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.42 13.13 Poland 10.4214.6613.7811.8913.71
11 Weronika Rogulska 11.89 13.25 Poland 12.9911.8913.8413.9212.91
12 Aleksander Arefiew 10.71 13.29 Poland 12.1610.7111.0716.6518.97
13 Antoni Rumowski 10.92 13.74 Poland 14.1610.9213.5513.5114.30
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.50 13.77 Poland 13.6913.8213.8113.5015.91
15 Emilia Goljanek 10.52 14.15 Poland 10.52DNF14.1914.8513.41
16 Wiktor Nowakowski 13.12 14.44 Poland 13.1218.2213.3415.4114.57
17 Jakub Cabaj 12.76 14.61 Poland 12.7616.4817.2213.3214.03
18 Nikodem Tomaszuk 13.51 14.61 Poland 13.5116.3015.2614.9413.63
19 Jakub Fiłon 13.53 16.38 Poland 13.5314.8720.1016.5617.70
20 Mateusz Opala 15.09 16.73 Poland 15.0918.5316.1117.4716.60
21 Bartosz Łuka 15.86 17.22 Poland 17.99DNF15.8616.9116.77
22 Patryk Piechowicz 14.53 17.64 Poland 18.6421.1715.0719.2214.53
23 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.16 18.82 Poland 17.1619.6918.1419.4418.88
24 Kacper Zborowski 17.12 18.97 Poland 19.2626.2718.9418.7217.12
25 Mateusz Laskus 14.47 19.27 Poland 18.6817.8621.9121.2814.47
26 Paweł Sprycha 16.37 20.22 Poland 23.8616.3718.2919.3523.01
27 Norbert Oziębło 18.69 20.86 Poland 21.2421.9619.3830.0118.69
28 Sebastian Okniński 18.69 20.88 Poland 19.9523.4521.9220.7818.69
29 Piotr Nowosielski 20.17 24.15 Poland 26.7421.9623.75DNF20.17
30 Adam Juszczyński 20.16 25.70 Poland 31.0725.7424.5126.8520.16

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.84 7.87 Poland 6.848.2411.127.517.86
2 Piotr Tokarski 7.95 9.14 Poland 9.429.358.6611.357.95
3 Kajetan Maślak 9.22 10.48 Poland 9.959.2211.2211.0310.46
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.58 10.64 Poland 10.4711.819.5813.219.63
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.36 11.76 Poland 10.3613.9411.0012.7911.49
6 Rafał Waryszak 10.77 11.76 Poland 11.7011.0710.7713.7912.52
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.41 12.81 Poland 13.6813.1314.1511.6311.41
8 Krzysztof Bober 11.49 12.89 Poland 11.4913.5711.5113.6019.33
9 Hubert Firek 12.39 12.89 Poland 12.9812.6113.0914.5712.39
10 Marek Dąbrowski 11.23 13.77 Poland 14.6816.1413.8212.8011.23

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.79 2.47 Poland 1.792.192.30DNF2.91
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 2.58 Poland 2.532.602.332.604.09
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.82 4.15 Poland 3.812.824.965.923.68
4 Rafał Waryszak 3.08 4.15 Poland 3.114.333.085.005.12
5 Antoni Rumowski 3.00 4.16 Poland 3.804.423.006.144.26
6 Marek Dąbrowski 3.03 4.50 Poland 4.044.904.553.035.00
7 Krzysztof Bober 3.90 4.56 Poland 4.573.904.427.084.70
8 Mateusz Laskus 3.55 4.62 Poland 4.493.557.005.124.24
9 Jakub Cabaj 3.70 4.62 Poland 4.924.857.034.083.70
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.75 4.72 Poland 4.794.864.573.754.79
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4.07 4.76 Poland 8.054.075.294.844.14
12 Emilia Goljanek 3.62 4.84 Poland 5.433.624.355.274.90
13 Aleksander Arefiew 2.83 5.10 Poland 5.225.134.962.835.36
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.57 5.40 Poland 5.915.714.575.534.95
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.96 5.41 Poland 4.943.965.527.125.78
16 Mateusz Opala 4.57 5.59 Poland 5.334.575.166.277.12
17 Wiktor Nowakowski 5.40 5.66 Poland 7.275.675.405.695.63
18 Paweł Sprycha 5.44 6.01 Poland 6.255.929.275.445.85
19 Piotr Nowosielski 5.49 6.07 Poland 5.876.216.135.498.21
20 Jakub Fiłon 3.66 6.26 Poland DNF5.774.978.043.66
21 Mateusz Staniszewski 6.29 6.87 Poland 9.006.986.646.296.99
22 Piotr Paluszyński 5.45 6.94 Poland 9.566.325.458.675.84
23 Patryk Piechowicz 5.98 7.56 Poland 7.045.987.328.528.33
24 Norbert Oziębło 6.66 8.15 Poland 6.666.9612.389.717.77
25 Bartłomiej Maj 7.14 8.60 Poland 9.458.507.847.1410.24
26 Jan Zdunkiewicz 6.47 8.63 Poland 9.3810.316.477.928.59
27 Kajetan Maślak 5.76 8.91 Poland 12.725.76DNF7.516.50
28 Szymon Fuga 7.83 9.64 Poland 9.509.8610.887.839.56
29 Radoslav Ginc 6.68 10.64 Poland 8.7113.1510.07DNF6.68
30 Adam Juszczyński 6.12 11.63 Poland 6.12DNF16.4210.238.23
31 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.95 14.37 Poland 15.5210.9515.8417.9511.76
32 Gracjan Matusik 18.62 25.21 Poland 25.8118.6224.1425.6837.95
33 Dawid Mazurek 15.81 27.08 Poland 22.2515.8125.7933.2043.28

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 3.06 Poland 1.841.912.954.324.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.77 3.44 Poland 2.792.774.663.064.48
3 Antoni Rumowski 3.27 3.72 Poland 3.277.284.023.463.68
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.05 3.94 Poland 6.063.783.833.054.21
5 Marek Dąbrowski 3.17 3.99 Poland 6.863.173.433.445.09
6 Rafał Waryszak 3.56 4.09 Poland 3.564.494.164.203.90
7 Krzysztof Bober 3.83 4.57 Poland 4.264.725.883.834.72
8 Mateusz Laskus 4.36 5.05 Poland 6.134.365.284.495.38

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 28.63 31.87 Poland 29.3831.3634.8828.6338.85
2 Stanisław Dąbrowski 39.66 42.01 Poland 41.4441.2147.5043.3939.66
3 Piotr Tokarski 36.30 43.48 Poland 40.1036.3043.6355.3946.71
4 Kajetan Maślak 44.72 48.42 Poland 54.5545.5444.7257.0045.18
5 Aleksander Arefiew 45.85 49.99 Poland 50.2050.2049.5853.5845.85
6 Jakub Cabaj 48.44 51.68 Poland 54.1457.9351.5949.3248.44
7 Rafał Waryszak 46.06 52.03 Poland 46.0646.1957.6252.2958.50
8 Marek Dąbrowski 49.51 53.48 Poland 49.5153.1854.9655.5452.30
9 Krzysztof Bober 45.29 56.13 Poland 45.2949.1555.231:04.001:54.97
10 Antoni Rumowski 47.97 56.52 Poland 47.9753.0253.951:02.581:06.07
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 56.30 58.20 Poland 59.1856.3057.601:05.5657.81
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 54.20 1:03.13 Poland 1:09.731:01.1454.201:03.091:05.16
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 55.36 1:03.88 Poland 1:07.931:10.6155.361:04.2459.48
14 Wiktor Nowakowski 59.70 1:05.43 Poland 1:05.451:11.121:14.2059.7259.70
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:02.03 1:05.59 Poland 1:09.031:08.561:02.031:02.101:06.10
16 Mateusz Laskus 1:01.85 1:06.61 Poland 1:05.351:01.852:05.451:01.961:12.51
17 Emilia Goljanek 57.64 1:12.67 Poland DNF1:07.1357.641:08.521:22.36
18 Hubert Firek 1:14.71 1:18.93 Poland 1:14.711:23.241:24.581:18.611:14.93
19 Norbert Oziębło 1:28.25 1:37.15 Poland 2:05.181:33.551:36.181:41.731:28.25
20 Bartłomiej Maj 1:30.39 1:38.40 Poland 1:30.391:47.441:36.311:42.961:35.93
21 Paweł Sprycha 1:36.74 1:40.14 Poland 1:41.651:48.321:39.521:39.241:36.74
22 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:43.06 1:57.34 Poland 2:05.431:43.062:12.661:55.881:50.72
23 Mateusz Staniszewski 1:48.53 1:57.88 Poland 2:13.861:56.871:48.531:59.491:57.28
24 Adam Juszczyński 1:43.15 2:09.78 Poland 1:51.992:01.75DNF2:35.591:43.15
25 Radoslav Ginc 1:52.73 3:02.53 Poland 3:52.061:52.732:38.662:56.683:32.26
26 Jan Zdunkiewicz 1:59.60 DNF Poland 1:59.60DNF2:28.552:27.79DNF
27 Oskar Strychar 2:19.04 Poland 2:45.062:19.04

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 27.27 29.57 Poland 30.0331.3235.5127.3627.27
2 Piotr Tokarski 34.56 40.85 Poland 44.2037.9542.8834.5641.71
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.88 42.25 Poland 40.5144.0342.2038.8844.65
4 Rafał Waryszak 42.76 46.40 Poland 51.9043.8742.7653.2943.43
5 Marek Dąbrowski 44.08 50.97 Poland 45.1855.3553.6344.0854.09
6 Aleksander Arefiew 41.44 51.20 Poland 58.6047.801:14.6547.2041.44
7 Jakub Cabaj 48.99 53.06 Poland 54.4351.6254.3948.9953.17
8 Kajetan Maślak 40.69 54.63 Poland 1:03.1340.6954.08DNF46.67

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 33.31 DNF Poland DNF33.3141.12
2 Witali Bułatow 43.18 DNF Poland 47.7643.18DNF
3 Piotr Tokarski 2:15.98 DNF Poland 3:04.83DNF2:15.98
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:21.19 DNF Poland DNF2:22.572:21.19
5 Jakub Tkaczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Arkadiusz Abramowski 37 Poland 37
1 Piotr Tokarski 37 Poland 37
3 Rafał Waryszak 39 Poland 39
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 43 Poland 43
5 Nikodem Tomaszuk 55 Poland 55
6 Antoni Rumowski DNF Poland DNF
6 Jakub Cabaj DNF Poland DNF
6 Krzysztof Bober DNF Poland DNF
6 Witali Bułatow DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 13.40 15.78 Poland 18.3616.3813.4016.7714.19
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.74 16.21 Poland 15.6018.2117.5115.5313.74
3 Rafał Waryszak 16.17 19.29 Poland 19.8918.1516.1719.8322.67
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.16 23.36 Poland 27.9623.4623.3123.3221.16
5 Antoni Rumowski 22.00 25.17 Poland 25.8322.0023.2826.4036.32
6 Piotr Tokarski 21.47 25.44 Poland 21.4729.9226.3028.0621.97
7 Jakub Cabaj 20.77 25.79 Poland 20.7729.0127.9825.1324.27
8 Aleksander Arefiew 20.40 25.88 Poland 31.3220.4025.8822.0229.75
9 Kajetan Maślak 22.32 28.13 Poland 27.0826.9048.1430.4222.32
10 Hubert Firek 26.32 30.05 Poland 30.8828.2353.0731.0526.32
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 24.36 30.29 Poland 32.3232.2824.3632.3126.28
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 29.19 30.38 Poland 34.4831.6629.8629.6129.19
13 Krzysztof Bober 31.88 37.78 Poland 32.9831.8837.90DNF42.46
14 Emilia Goljanek 33.12 41.82 Poland 42.7033.12DNF35.0547.70
15 Marek Dąbrowski 34.54 41.88 Poland 38.4534.5444.8742.32DNF
16 Mateusz Opala 40.21 Poland 40.2142.81
17 Nikodem Tomaszuk 40.58 Poland 47.6240.58
18 Mateusz Laskus 42.50 Poland 42.50DNF
19 Bartosz Łuka 49.33 Poland 49.7549.33
20 Mateusz Staniszewski 57.27 Poland 1:02.4957.27
21 Adam Juszczyński 58.07 Poland 58.0758.69
22 Gracjan Matusik DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 12.01 13.68 Poland 12.0113.2715.4415.3812.40
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.87 16.59 Poland 16.2514.8715.5119.6518.02
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.41 18.07 Poland 16.8525.8516.5120.8416.41
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.25 20.96 Poland 21.9320.0218.2520.9223.18
5 Piotr Tokarski 21.58 23.44 Poland 25.3621.5822.0722.8829.65
6 Antoni Rumowski 20.55 23.75 Poland 20.5524.5022.7623.9824.82
7 Aleksander Arefiew 25.19 29.24 Poland 25.1954.4128.0429.7529.94
8 Jakub Cabaj 26.25 30.36 Poland 26.2533.4527.6431.8031.65

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 2.86 Poland 2.473.702.763.342.33
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.99 3.44 Poland 3.252.994.843.893.17
3 Antoni Rumowski 3.80 4.32 Poland 3.803.814.546.194.60
4 Michał Rzewuski 3.76 4.62 Poland 4.893.893.768.725.07
5 Aleksander Arefiew 3.15 4.96 Poland 6.263.153.595.875.41
6 Mateusz Laskus 3.00 4.97 Poland 4.796.043.005.634.48
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.47 6.51 Poland 7.103.475.949.866.50
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.51 7.09 Poland 7.918.043.5110.445.32
9 Szymon Fuga 6.70 7.11 Poland 7.057.537.626.706.74
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.94 7.45 Poland 8.985.534.9410.197.84
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.85 8.66 Poland 5.858.70DNF9.557.74
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.71 8.69 Poland 9.286.5910.2112.125.71
13 Marek Dąbrowski 5.77 9.02 Poland 5.779.409.248.4210.55
14 Mateusz Staniszewski 6.74 9.07 Poland 6.7412.5012.028.326.88
15 Krzysztof Bober 8.24 9.23 Poland 9.528.248.889.529.29
16 Jakub Cabaj 5.63 9.37 Poland 15.856.805.6312.119.19
17 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.06 9.37 Poland 12.009.2310.668.068.22
18 Paweł Sprycha 7.44 10.71 Poland 7.449.6010.1312.3914.25
19 Jan Zdunkiewicz 5.28 10.72 Poland 14.0210.3513.518.315.28
20 Norbert Oziębło 8.60 11.33 Poland 13.7211.009.7513.258.60
21 Radoslav Ginc 8.68 12.36 Poland 13.7716.4413.638.689.67
22 Oskar Strychar 10.66 15.77 Poland 17.3813.0820.9010.6616.86
23 Patryk Piechowicz 14.08 20.14 Poland 21.5214.0826.8820.0418.87
24 Julia Sposób 17.24 22.02 Poland 20.6921.6723.6928.5517.24
25 Piotr Paluszyński 12.14 23.71 Poland 12.1431.4820.7822.1728.17
26 Tomasz Waryszak 12.86 26.41 Poland 38.8422.7417.6612.86DNF
27 Gracjan Matusik 14.52 30.30 Poland 39.5048.2822.9214.5228.49
28 Bartłomiej Maj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 2.58 Poland 1.902.482.602.702.67
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.57 3.83 Poland 3.573.634.097.813.78
3 Aleksander Arefiew 2.33 3.95 Poland 2.333.544.485.103.82
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.38 4.15 Poland 4.392.383.624.754.44
5 Mateusz Laskus 3.84 4.31 Poland 4.033.906.815.013.84
6 Antoni Rumowski 3.31 5.06 Poland 4.304.566.636.323.31
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.60 5.82 Poland 6.015.156.307.404.60
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.43 5.89 Poland 6.285.435.448.385.94

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.68 2.94 Poland 4.132.113.623.081.68
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.93 5.22 Poland 5.935.754.632.935.28
3 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.89 6.15 Poland 4.895.786.156.528.57
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.66 7.25 Poland 3.6618.4710.506.584.66
5 Mateusz Laskus 3.73 7.66 Poland 3.738.765.658.589.93
6 Rafał Waryszak 6.72 7.82 Poland 7.486.728.607.768.23
7 Marek Dąbrowski 5.84 8.08 Poland 8.139.975.846.1410.13
8 Antoni Rumowski 4.90 8.12 Poland 7.804.909.417.549.03
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.22 8.24 Poland 6.2211.877.688.029.02
10 Kacper Zborowski 5.29 8.39 Poland 16.739.019.445.296.71
11 Aleksander Arefiew 6.74 8.77 Poland 7.246.748.4911.4010.59
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.52 9.73 Poland 15.369.977.9111.326.52
13 Piotr Paluszyński 7.76 11.19 Poland 9.7814.2312.127.7611.67
14 Emilia Goljanek 4.65 11.60 Poland 13.659.9311.2214.574.65
15 Paweł Sprycha 7.90 14.19 Poland 8.1424.4813.8920.537.90
16 Oskar Strychar 12.11 17.94 Poland 22.9412.1120.2213.2520.34
17 Jan Zdunkiewicz 14.32 18.78 Poland 14.3215.1322.9818.24DNF
18 Wiktoria Waryszak 6.48 19.91 Poland 21.9817.7621.716.4820.25
19 Gracjan Matusik 11.36 29.65 Poland 11.3634.0335.75DNF19.17
20 Mateusz Staniszewski 5.60 DNF Poland 5.6011.8711.62DNFDNF
21 Bartłomiej Maj 7.96 DNF Poland 13.16DNF10.437.96DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 2.96 Poland 3.605.232.522.332.76
2 Piotr Tokarski 4.75 5.37 Poland 7.845.475.545.094.75
3 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.63 6.22 Poland 7.495.695.487.524.63
4 Rafał Waryszak 4.98 6.22 Poland 7.728.055.755.194.98
5 Marek Dąbrowski 5.63 6.36 Poland 5.827.475.795.63DNF
6 Antoni Rumowski 4.89 6.75 Poland 8.076.375.8210.324.89
7 Mateusz Laskus 6.26 7.47 Poland 7.309.596.267.997.12
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.63 11.41 Poland 10.6310.9811.7013.1611.55