Polish Open 2015


Date
Mar 27 - 29, 2015
City
Bielsko-Biała, Poland
Venue

Dębowiec Sports Arena

Address
ul. Karbowa 26, 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Website
Polish Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Tomasz Żołnowski
Contact

Radosław Ciuk, Klaudia Ciuk, BBOSiR

Information

Limit of competitors: 200. Entry fee: 40 PLN (10 Euro).

Events
Competitors
168
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.95 9.48 Poland 9.839.3111.069.298.95
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.70 9.84 Poland 9.988.709.8011.869.73
3 Jakub Kipa 7.83 9.94 Poland 10.589.689.5713.217.83
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.93 10.01 Poland 9.8111.078.939.6410.57
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 9.78 10.60 Poland 9.8210.819.7814.5311.17
6 Michał Halczuk 9.79 10.63 Poland 9.7911.1910.4911.4710.21
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.39 10.70 Poland 10.5110.7711.5410.3910.83
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.54 11.09 Poland 9.5410.3912.1916.2010.68
9 Ignacy Buczek 10.14 11.15 Poland 12.4910.8811.2411.3410.14
10 Lukas Pohořelický 9.76 11.23 Czech Republic 11.9110.409.7611.3812.96
11 Wojciech Knott 10.78 11.38 Poland 10.7812.1710.8413.0411.12
12 Adam Polkowski 9.53 11.51 Poland 11.289.5313.8911.9611.28
13 Artur Kristof 10.56 11.54 Poland 11.6010.8713.3412.1410.56
14 Igor Kowalczyk 10.93 11.74 Poland 12.1011.0012.1310.9314.21
15 Mateusz Śliż 10.30 11.75 Poland 10.7910.3013.2313.6611.24
16 Kalina Jakubowska 10.95 11.76 Poland 10.9511.5811.8512.9511.86
17 Miłosz Gdula 10.36 12.04 Poland 13.5410.3614.0410.9211.65
18 Mateusz Fydrych 10.44 12.10 Poland 12.9510.4411.5711.77DNF
19 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.79 12.15 Poland 11.8711.8712.7010.7914.93
20 Filip Miazek 11.69 12.21 Poland 12.6411.7012.2911.6913.33
21 Piotr Kózka 10.92 12.24 Poland 12.4310.9213.8011.5912.69
22 Kamil Mieńko 10.20 12.33 Poland 10.2013.1611.2714.9212.55
23 Tomáš Novotný 11.79 12.69 Czech Republic 11.7912.1114.9812.9413.03
24 Piotr Bienias 10.50 12.75 Poland 13.2813.0411.9210.50DNF
25 Michał Bogdan 11.91 12.80 Poland 12.6511.9113.3112.4315.25
26 Piotr Pojda 11.11 12.81 Poland 14.7811.1112.6613.3012.46
27 Jan Zych 12.16 12.89 Poland 13.4012.6513.0512.1612.97
28 Tomek Bogdanik 10.00 13.01 Poland 10.0012.8912.9213.2313.91
29 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.77 13.18 Poland DNF10.7716.0211.9711.55
30 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.87 13.23 Poland 13.2313.8512.8712.9913.46
31 Maksymilian Majcher 11.90 13.27 Poland 13.8819.4012.1213.8211.90
32 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.25 13.38 Poland 12.3112.2516.2913.4514.39
33 Cezary Chełkowski 12.27 13.46 Poland 14.0212.2716.0112.9113.44
34 Łukasz Burliga 12.50 13.51 Poland 12.5015.6514.1913.4112.93
35 Błażej Morgała 11.72 13.64 Poland 14.9911.7215.9013.0412.90
36 Piotr Kuchta 12.72 13.82 Poland 13.7312.7614.9712.7215.08
37 Dominik Tomczyk 12.46 13.83 Poland 13.7514.1913.5612.4616.19
38 Piotr Tokarski 12.90 13.96 Poland 12.9013.8513.7514.5614.29
39 Szymon Jeziorski 12.77 14.09 Poland 12.9014.5914.7912.77DNF
40 Kamil Fus 12.98 14.12 Poland 14.8814.9414.2813.1912.98
41 Matěj Mužátko 11.83 14.16 Czech Republic 13.5714.6915.3214.2211.83
42 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.96 14.17 Poland 15.9114.9112.9613.3314.28
43 Wojciech Barciaga 12.38 14.21 Poland 15.2612.3815.6413.0914.29
44 Szymon Mazur 12.12 14.25 Poland 13.8812.1215.0015.4413.87
45 Michał Matczak 12.54 14.25 Poland 14.7112.5414.7514.3313.72
46 Tonia Kowalczyk 11.95 14.33 Poland 14.6811.9512.5517.7715.76
47 Błażej Cichy 13.09 14.46 Poland 15.3014.5316.7313.5513.09
48 Fabian Oleś 13.78 14.51 Poland 14.6813.7815.2513.9514.89
49 Marcin Jakubowski 11.75 14.61 Poland 15.1714.1411.7514.5215.47
50 Rafał Waryszak 13.60 14.61 Poland 13.6014.8319.2614.6914.30
51 Szymon Moroń 12.41 14.63 Poland 15.5115.3512.4117.9113.04
52 Kacper Gałczyk 14.08 14.68 Poland 18.6214.0814.9014.2514.90
53 Krzysztof Bober 14.11 14.73 Poland 14.7914.1116.7214.5914.82
54 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.54 14.80 Poland 13.7513.5418.4214.4216.22
55 Dominik Pasztetnik 14.15 14.84 Poland 14.6516.4814.1514.8515.02
56 Hubert Hanusiak 12.67 15.02 Poland 14.1615.1312.6717.6615.76
57 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.45 15.13 Poland 15.7515.0712.4514.6715.64
58 Kamil Olesz 13.18 15.27 Poland 19.1213.1814.7816.0414.99
59 Adam Wita 11.72 15.49 Poland 15.5915.0115.8819.3911.72
60 Jakub Kuderski 14.27 15.52 Poland 17.4414.6614.2714.4718.21
61 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.05 15.63 Poland 16.5714.5420.7215.7714.05
62 Matúš Buffa 14.30 15.73 Slovakia 16.3021.5014.3014.9315.97
63 Patryk Kozieł 12.69 15.83 Poland 19.1015.6715.5016.3312.69
64 Maciej Lyer 13.88 15.97 Poland 16.2613.8814.6117.1817.03
65 Tomasz Kiełbasa 14.07 15.99 Poland 17.8214.6814.0716.5916.70
66 Szymon Miłkowski 15.03 16.47 Poland 17.5317.2716.7115.0315.44
67 Paweł Kowol 14.02 16.56 Poland 18.8016.2314.6514.0219.73
68 Marek Padlewski 13.69 16.74 Poland 18.3114.4317.5618.2213.69
69 Adam Gottscholl 14.92 16.84 Poland 19.5916.4616.7314.9217.34
70 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.79 16.88 Poland 19.9718.1415.8114.7916.69
71 Jan Cichowlas 14.28 16.90 Poland 19.6414.7616.7719.1614.28
72 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.52 16.91 Poland 17.6817.2619.9313.5215.79
73 Patrycja Michalska 15.70 16.92 Poland 16.7615.7018.2117.2516.76
74 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.19 17.02 Poland 13.1915.8418.3416.8818.62
75 Bartosz Bździel 13.73 17.08 Poland 16.9913.7318.9918.9715.29
76 Maciej Pająk 14.27 17.29 Poland 16.5514.2717.8017.5118.43
77 Adam Pugner 14.46 17.40 Czech Republic 17.2916.5618.3428.4514.46
78 Kacper Ćwik 14.95 18.13 Poland 21.4118.7116.2614.9519.41
79 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.33 18.18 Poland 18.6814.3319.2116.6519.25
80 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.20 18.18 Poland 19.0023.2518.5217.0116.20
81 Mateusz Teśluk 14.97 18.32 Poland 16.9519.0220.9918.9914.97
82 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 17.54 18.43 Poland 18.1721.4518.5617.5418.56
83 Adrian Kowalski 17.03 18.92 Poland 19.3120.4117.5019.9617.03
84 Łukasz Tomaszewski 15.62 19.00 Poland 19.4119.9215.6217.6721.18
85 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 16.70 19.15 Poland 18.9019.1320.4619.4116.70
86 Michał Dusiński 17.53 19.17 Poland 20.5618.3817.5318.5625.76
87 Martyna Truszczyńska 18.30 19.31 Poland 18.3019.8319.0719.0221.19
88 Sonia Reinert 18.55 19.35 Poland 21.2719.4819.8818.6918.55
89 Piotr Zaworski 18.80 19.41 Poland 19.8519.4718.9125.1418.80
90 Paweł Król 16.11 19.43 Poland 20.7716.1121.0419.2018.33
91 Damian Zapalski 15.37 19.48 Poland 22.3715.3720.6016.8920.96
92 Adrian Reinert 14.55 19.56 Poland 22.0418.8517.8033.6914.55
93 Kamil Pomietło 15.40 19.60 Poland 19.2626.7120.6515.4018.90
94 Szymon Śliwiński 16.51 19.61 Poland 17.8921.7516.5123.1919.19
95 Kamil Rozmus 19.21 20.41 Poland 19.4020.9620.8819.2121.13
96 Jakub Seiffert 17.84 21.13 Poland 19.3930.1622.3621.6517.84
97 Patryk Szopa 17.08 21.22 Poland 19.8922.7821.0024.6517.08
98 Bartosz Janecki 15.21 21.44 Poland 23.4315.2119.7325.4621.15
99 Paweł Włoszek 17.58 21.51 Poland 22.5420.5817.5821.7922.17
100 Piotr Trząski 17.00 21.63 Poland 18.0517.0023.9522.8926.77
101 Jarosław Orzeł 19.06 21.93 Poland 25.5819.7822.4723.5519.06
102 Antoni Rumowski 18.60 22.23 Poland 18.6022.0021.8723.6622.83
103 Piotr Janecki 20.51 22.77 Poland 23.9821.8620.51DNF22.46
104 Dawid Barański 18.69 22.97 Poland 26.91DNF18.6920.5221.47
105 Damian Czerniakiewicz 19.75 23.13 Poland 25.6619.7523.5625.8020.18
106 István Kocza 18.69 23.24 Hungary 23.8121.9224.0025.4118.69
107 Miłosz Kuropka 19.74 23.59 Poland 22.9119.7423.0224.8525.81
108 Marcin Mroskowiak 15.09 23.77 Poland 24.2315.0922.3825.1624.69
109 Adrian Walczak 19.21 23.87 Poland 21.6219.2144.2525.6124.39
110 Maksymilian Godula 19.21 24.16 Poland 22.9026.66DNF22.9319.21
111 Mateusz Tomaszek 23.45 24.26 Poland 24.7424.02DNF23.4524.01
112 Paulina Szpilowska 20.92 24.32 Poland 24.0828.7525.2020.9223.68
113 Michał Mlostek 21.84 25.16 Poland DNF21.8423.3428.5023.63
114 Adam Szpor 17.67 26.05 Poland 22.4731.7917.6727.7227.97
115 Marcin Popławski 24.07 26.20 Poland 25.23DNF24.4624.0728.91
116 Wojciech Wójcik 17.69 26.28 Poland 23.8028.6217.6926.4129.66
117 Patryk Sroka 25.72 26.47 Poland 25.8726.7726.7631.1925.72
118 Przemysław Piątek 23.80 26.52 Poland 25.5323.80DNF27.7126.33
119 Michał Sikora 22.08 26.90 Poland 24.8130.1222.0825.7830.42
120 Szymon Wojtulewicz 22.15 27.98 Poland 22.1529.2324.8129.8930.63
121 Filip Kwiatkowski 16.26 28.38 Poland 16.4816.2627.19DNF41.47
122 Patryk Łuszcz 25.68 28.64 Poland 28.2327.7136.4225.6829.97
123 Dennis van Enckevort 23.25 28.86 Netherlands 23.2529.9027.6329.0559.54
124 Piotr Gałczyk 27.10 29.34 Poland 28.7127.1031.0928.2331.29
125 Piotr Zygmunt 24.28 29.83 Poland 28.1534.5932.5124.2828.82
126 Karolina Żurek 26.00 31.77 Poland 37.8832.0732.8630.3826.00
127 Grzegorz Jaworski 28.16 32.16 Poland 28.1654.0829.4435.6031.44
128 Bartek Kaczorowski 24.65 33.37 Poland 29.5836.0924.65DNF34.45
129 Maciej Gałczyk 30.06 34.52 Poland 40.3035.6936.5131.3730.06
130 Michał Kowalczyk 32.46 35.65 Poland 38.2335.1533.6138.2032.46
131 Stefan Tobiasiewicz 28.88 35.73 Poland 32.2339.4635.4943.3328.88
132 Radosław Ciuk 30.10 36.47 Poland 44.4030.1046.0334.3230.70
133 Kacper Pamuła 23.50 37.61 Poland 37.0548.9339.6936.1023.50
134 Alicja Czysz 35.64 41.74 Poland 44.2635.6442.6641.7940.78
135 Hubert Masłowski 39.14 42.41 Poland 43.2643.3939.1443.4940.58
136 Dawid Cyno 37.96 44.19 Poland 38.0948.5545.9237.9650.54
137 Kamil Pietras 38.56 45.50 Poland 47.4146.4042.691:05.2238.56
138 Maciej Figuła 37.66 45.75 Poland 53.0952.5541.0837.6643.61
139 Bartosz Pawlik 35.58 46.59 Poland 1:14.5435.5839.9254.4945.37
140 Kamil Czepiec 35.22 46.85 Poland 49.6753.0946.2435.2244.64
141 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 36.54 46.90 Poland 37.9545.72DNF36.5457.04
142 Oskar Kaźmierczak 39.62 46.97 Poland 50.5743.1752.4447.1639.62
143 Marek Gancarz 39.98 49.74 Poland 54.50DNF46.7639.9847.96
144 Tomasz Burliga 47.49 50.65 Poland 52.59DNF49.7647.4949.59
145 Gabriela Walczowska 36.28 50.93 Poland 53.3657.3636.2852.0447.39
146 Karol Skorupiński 39.90 51.26 Poland 1:07.0240.14DNF39.9046.61
147 Anna Bielak 47.59 53.27 Poland 47.5948.941:00.29DNF50.57
148 Aleksander Władyka 44.02 53.32 Poland 1:03.3844.0249.971:20.0046.60
149 Krzysztof Dziewicki 42.67 57.45 Poland 1:02.3457.501:04.4252.5242.67
150 Paweł Zygmunt 46.24 59.21 Poland 47.111:18.031:03.611:06.9146.24
151 Marek Majerik 57.26 59.87 Slovakia 1:00.1658.901:18.7157.261:00.56
152 Patrycja Trząska 43.95 1:02.40 Poland 43.9559.441:19.991:02.971:04.78
153 Natalia Pietras 52.49 1:02.99 Poland 1:08.8458.571:01.5552.491:18.33
154 Dawid Kozieł 49.63 1:03.17 Poland 1:02.871:03.881:10.0349.631:02.76
155 Patrycja Głodzińska 54.60 1:05.16 Poland 1:03.591:44.761:00.1254.601:11.77
156 Kasia Stawiarz 50.29 1:06.23 Poland 1:19.241:25.3359.8659.5950.29
157 Weronika Marczyk 1:00.72 1:12.05 Poland 1:40.401:00.721:10.821:19.931:05.39
158 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:02.98 1:17.60 Poland 1:25.841:27.771:21.491:02.981:05.48
159 Klaudia Ciuk 1:10.21 1:44.53 Poland 2:04.241:10.211:25.821:43.532:18.11

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.78 8.42 Poland 7.789.198.538.797.95
2 Jakub Kipa 8.12 9.21 Poland 8.129.288.749.619.75
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.36 9.93 Poland 9.3211.4211.788.369.06
4 Wojciech Knott 9.43 10.19 Poland 9.4310.5812.5510.139.85
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.42 10.48 Poland 9.429.9511.3211.2910.19
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.67 10.67 Poland 11.619.6811.8210.729.67
7 Ignacy Buczek 9.37 10.89 Poland 10.639.3712.1212.859.91
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.78 11.13 Poland 11.2710.138.7811.9912.55
9 Michał Halczuk 8.74 11.22 Poland 8.7412.1713.1710.9210.56
10 Filip Miazek 9.68 11.24 Poland 11.059.6813.5411.7710.89
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69 11.48 Poland 11.1711.9911.289.6912.03
12 Artur Kristof 9.44 11.49 Poland 12.0910.9912.3511.389.44
13 Mateusz Fydrych 10.81 11.57 Poland 11.4711.5711.8311.6610.81
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.61 11.63 Poland 10.6111.4619.7012.0911.35
15 Mateusz Śliż 8.15 11.64 Poland 8.1511.9513.309.6613.40
16 Adam Polkowski 9.65 11.68 Poland 9.6510.7212.7311.6012.96
17 Tomáš Novotný 10.59 11.73 Czech Republic 10.8411.8712.5912.4810.59
18 Piotr Kózka 10.90 11.77 Poland 11.4612.5520.9611.3110.90
19 Miłosz Gdula 11.12 11.95 Poland 11.2111.1213.2313.8511.42
20 Łukasz Burliga 10.68 12.15 Poland 14.1912.8312.1610.6811.45
21 Igor Kowalczyk 10.66 12.24 Poland 12.1111.9614.7012.6510.66
22 Matěj Mužátko 10.81 12.32 Czech Republic 14.8113.2012.3711.3910.81
23 Piotr Pojda 11.35 12.39 Poland 12.7711.3511.9512.4514.01
24 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.87 12.62 Poland 12.5114.2412.7610.8712.60
25 Lukas Pohořelický 11.02 12.64 Czech Republic 13.0311.0220.3113.3111.57
26 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.06 12.64 Poland 13.4711.7813.0611.0613.08
27 Kamil Fus 11.28 12.67 Poland 13.9911.2812.1512.4013.47
28 Bartosz Bździel 10.40 12.82 Poland 12.3710.4013.8216.8412.27
29 Kamil Mieńko 12.07 12.86 Poland 12.7815.8012.0712.3913.40
30 Jan Zych 9.87 12.89 Poland 13.1614.4313.249.8712.28
31 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.00 12.92 Poland 11.6014.6515.4412.519.00
32 Adam Wita 12.43 13.06 Poland 13.5613.0612.4312.5617.84
33 Michał Matczak 11.96 13.15 Poland 11.96DNF12.8912.3414.22
34 Piotr Kuchta 11.34 13.24 Poland 11.8114.98DNF12.9211.34
35 Piotr Bienias 10.68 13.29 Poland 11.6110.6816.4711.8021.98
36 Szymon Jeziorski 11.02 13.46 Poland 13.1914.5813.7713.4111.02
37 Marek Padlewski 12.10 13.53 Poland 14.0014.4112.1012.1916.65
38 Fabian Oleś 11.79 13.67 Poland 13.1613.9916.9511.7913.86
39 Cezary Chełkowski 11.86 13.68 Poland 16.5711.8612.1612.3217.16
40 Bartłomiej Zięba 9.13 13.77 Poland 12.019.1315.8413.45DNF
41 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 13.90 Poland 12.5014.5415.0913.7313.43
42 Szymon Moroń 12.18 14.13 Poland 16.7012.2214.4515.7312.18
43 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.02 14.14 Poland 13.0215.9116.6313.3413.17
44 Wojciech Barciaga 11.35 14.18 Poland 16.0013.2418.8213.3111.35
45 Maksymilian Majcher 12.49 14.27 Poland 15.5012.4916.9613.9213.40
46 Piotr Tokarski 13.05 14.27 Poland 14.0713.0516.6514.3714.37
47 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.07 14.39 Poland 15.5715.9913.2412.0714.36
48 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.11 14.48 Poland 12.1115.3217.1014.7713.34
49 Szymon Mazur 13.28 14.48 Poland 14.1813.3416.7215.9113.28
50 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.05 14.66 Poland 16.2915.9614.1713.8512.05
51 Dominik Tomczyk 11.51 14.67 Poland 14.4616.4711.5114.8114.73
52 Matúš Buffa 12.88 14.79 Slovakia 15.2814.1412.8814.9417.68
53 Kamil Olesz 13.11 14.98 Poland 13.4915.2416.2116.3113.11
54 Tomek Bogdanik 12.61 15.08 Poland 15.1119.6515.7414.3812.61
55 Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.74 15.10 Poland 15.2615.3112.7415.3414.74
56 Adam Pugner 12.70 15.18 Czech Republic 14.2916.8517.9312.7014.40
57 Kacper Gałczyk 12.70 15.31 Poland 14.4612.7017.3419.3714.14
58 Rafał Waryszak 12.11 15.32 Poland 14.0615.6516.2517.7912.11
59 Błażej Morgała 14.36 15.48 Poland 14.6816.9214.8514.36DNF
60 Maciej Lyer 13.09 15.64 Poland 17.9417.7514.4214.7413.09
61 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.90 15.65 Poland 13.9015.2015.2818.4716.48
62 Dominik Wojciechowski 14.51 15.87 Poland 14.5116.8117.0915.0815.72
63 Paweł Kowol 15.24 15.89 Poland 20.7315.2415.9116.4915.27
64 Błażej Cichy 14.75 15.92 Poland 16.6014.7522.7215.3415.83
65 Marcin Jakubowski 11.98 16.04 Poland 16.6016.7818.1311.9814.73
66 Maciej Pająk 13.86 16.10 Poland 18.8416.1415.4613.8616.70
67 Patryk Kozieł 14.84 16.15 Poland 18.5814.8417.2215.6415.58
68 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.61 16.16 Poland 15.8214.6118.1416.8815.78
69 Kacper Ćwik 13.19 16.23 Poland 13.1917.8917.2514.2517.18
70 Adam Gottscholl 13.49 16.51 Poland 13.4917.2017.3216.7315.61
71 Jakub Kuderski 15.66 16.67 Poland 16.7615.6618.7817.0816.18
72 Jan Cichowlas 13.65 16.78 Poland 17.9617.8613.6519.2914.52
73 Mateusz Teśluk 14.97 16.90 Poland 16.8214.9718.7915.0826.58
74 Hubert Hanusiak 15.35 16.92 Poland 18.0218.4215.3516.1416.59
75 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.64 16.98 Poland 19.4315.4816.0213.6421.80
76 Kamil Pomietło 16.10 17.19 Poland 16.1017.0217.4420.1017.11
77 Damian Zapalski 16.15 17.32 Poland 18.0719.9317.4416.1516.44
78 Adrian Reinert 15.28 18.01 Poland 20.6517.7115.2816.6019.73
79 Szymon Miłkowski 14.22 18.07 Poland 14.2221.0517.2618.3318.61
80 Bartosz Janecki 15.06 18.21 Poland 20.3616.7322.1715.0617.55
81 Marcin Mroskowiak 15.27 18.21 Poland 18.1922.3816.9915.2719.46
82 Szymon Śliwiński 16.06 18.21 Poland 23.0616.0618.8619.4916.29
83 Sonia Reinert 17.69 18.58 Poland 19.9521.6117.9817.6917.80
84 Patrycja Michalska 14.88 18.64 Poland 19.8420.59DNF14.8815.49
85 Piotr Trząski 15.02 19.11 Poland 15.0223.4820.8817.7618.70
86 Paweł Król 13.93 19.15 Poland 22.4913.9319.1716.9021.39
87 Adrian Kowalski 18.15 19.33 Poland 19.8518.1525.5518.9619.18
88 Piotr Zaworski 18.00 19.36 Poland 20.3419.1218.0018.6322.43
89 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.76 19.78 Poland 15.7620.7621.8016.7823.99
90 Antoni Rumowski 16.21 19.89 Poland 16.2119.6720.8019.7820.22
91 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 16.56 19.94 Poland 27.6420.1620.9016.5618.76
92 Dawid Barański 17.78 20.08 Poland 19.7221.0819.4517.7822.23
93 Łukasz Tomaszewski 17.75 20.11 Poland 19.7218.6221.9930.3717.75
94 Michał Dusiński 16.67 20.55 Poland 17.3124.7321.7816.6722.55
95 Kamil Rozmus 17.30 20.83 Poland 23.3222.6022.2417.6417.30
96 Jakub Seiffert 17.75 20.98 Poland 24.8623.8221.0118.1117.75
97 Adrian Walczak 15.45 21.87 Poland 25.0723.4615.4517.4724.68
98 Miłosz Kuropka 18.77 22.21 Poland 18.7721.9222.9124.7721.79
99 Martyna Truszczyńska 18.63 22.29 Poland 22.8118.6340.2224.0819.97
100 Michał Sikora 18.48 22.68 Poland 20.2926.43DNF18.4821.33
101 Paulina Szpilowska 19.43 22.89 Poland 21.1624.9322.5719.4328.98
102 Patryk Szopa 20.05 22.89 Poland 24.8725.8220.5323.2620.05
103 Jarosław Orzeł 21.76 23.84 Poland 25.2424.1921.7623.4423.90
104 Piotr Janecki 21.03 24.07 Poland 21.0322.4822.4027.33DNF
105 Wojciech Wójcik 19.52 24.46 Poland 21.3419.52DNF26.3325.72
106 Patryk Sroka 18.53 24.62 Poland 24.6527.4618.5327.3621.85
107 Maksymilian Godula 22.24 25.11 Poland 1:04.2025.2926.4122.2423.62
108 István Kocza 21.86 25.71 Hungary 25.3921.8626.9032.0524.85
109 Adam Szpor 22.29 26.08 Poland 29.7325.4823.0422.2931.32
110 Damian Czerniakiewicz 21.45 26.25 Poland 27.0022.8038.7321.4528.96
111 Mateusz Tomaszek 20.23 27.12 Poland 27.6536.1624.1120.2329.61
112 Marcin Popławski 20.96 28.18 Poland 34.2925.4128.5020.9630.63
113 Michał Mlostek 24.03 28.28 Poland 28.2924.0332.6728.2928.26
114 Paweł Włoszek 24.21 29.38 Poland 48.2724.2134.2327.0126.91
115 Przemysław Piątek 26.98 30.05 Poland 30.6837.1828.2226.9831.26
116 Michał Bogdan 11.86 33.27 Poland 18.1113.6611.861:08.051:53.39
117 Krzysztof Bober 14.00 DNF Poland 14.0014.5114.30DNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.04 9.43 Poland 8.0413.249.409.849.05
2 Artur Kristof 9.33 10.07 Poland 11.559.9910.459.769.33
3 Jakub Kipa 8.80 10.60 Poland 11.938.808.9011.9310.96
4 Michał Halczuk 9.13 10.68 Poland 11.1011.6513.259.289.13
5 Wojciech Knott 10.12 10.68 Poland 10.1210.9610.5310.5611.88
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.10 10.85 Poland 10.1010.1010.8011.6412.02
7 Mateusz Śliż 9.41 10.96 Poland 11.779.4110.1910.9211.96
8 Ignacy Buczek 10.45 11.37 Poland 10.4510.8812.1011.3211.91
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.10 11.46 Poland 12.6013.4210.1110.1011.67
10 Mateusz Fydrych 10.51 11.55 Poland 12.7311.5211.2010.5111.94
11 Filip Miazek 10.67 11.60 Poland 12.4212.5910.6710.7711.62
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.77 11.70 Poland 13.248.7711.5012.7010.89
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.33 11.92 Poland 12.039.3311.53DNF12.21
14 Adam Polkowski 10.21 12.23 Poland 13.4010.2110.3412.9614.77
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.47 12.74 Poland 10.4720.6012.6411.4714.12
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 9.61 13.66 Poland 12.8521.3414.4913.659.61

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.67 2.36 Poland 2.362.462.251.673.42
2 Jakub Kipa 2.16 2.39 Poland 2.162.332.402.432.93
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.32 2.73 Poland 3.612.353.212.322.63
4 Matěj Mužátko 1.42 NR 2.90 Czech Republic 1.424.273.222.203.27
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.24 2.97 Poland 2.243.315.712.682.93
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2.61 3.23 Poland 2.613.012.784.743.90
7 Jan Zych 2.93 3.29 Poland DNF2.932.973.253.65
8 Łukasz Burliga 2.59 3.42 Poland 3.634.612.892.593.73
9 Michał Halczuk 2.67 3.42 Poland 2.673.273.933.503.49
10 Tomáš Novotný 2.31 3.44 Czech Republic 2.313.635.883.413.27
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.62 3.46 Poland 2.622.914.164.593.30
12 Kacper Stacha 2.20 3.49 Poland 2.203.123.295.174.06
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.75 3.61 Poland 2.753.903.224.283.71
14 Marcin Jakubowski 2.17 3.64 Poland 4.342.173.533.563.82
15 Miłosz Gdula 3.07 3.72 Poland 3.403.955.433.823.07
16 Wojciech Barciaga 2.32 3.73 Poland 6.003.103.822.324.27
17 Michał Matczak 3.34 3.85 Poland 3.734.263.573.344.37
18 Igor Kowalczyk 3.10 3.88 Poland 5.183.337.213.103.12
19 Piotr Pojda 3.14 3.91 Poland 3.143.463.794.47DNF
20 Piotr Bienias 2.87 4.00 Poland 2.873.954.093.964.17
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.46 4.01 Poland 3.463.623.645.644.78
22 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.08 4.02 Poland 2.083.096.585.843.13
23 Mateusz Śliż 2.56 4.07 Poland 2.563.963.494.774.88
24 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.07 4.17 Poland 3.074.384.283.864.69
25 Tomek Bogdanik 3.11 4.20 Poland 5.75DNF3.113.573.27
26 Fabian Oleś 2.65 4.32 Poland 4.012.654.864.085.39
27 Kamil Mieńko 3.32 4.36 Poland 3.323.624.355.1017.88
28 Piotr Kuchta 3.20 4.41 Poland 3.204.385.954.044.81
29 Kamil Olesz 3.23 4.47 Poland 3.233.775.466.804.17
30 Piotr Kózka 2.64 4.48 Poland 2.852.644.885.706.27
31 Kacper Jach 4.04 4.57 Poland 4.047.644.814.684.23
32 Antoni Rumowski 2.90 4.59 Poland 2.905.434.405.583.95
33 Artur Kristof 3.84 4.63 Poland 3.844.47DNF4.844.57
34 Maciej Pająk 1.67 4.67 Poland 1.674.756.335.603.66
35 Błażej Morgała 2.69 4.73 Poland 2.694.764.305.145.34
36 Marek Padlewski 2.81 4.73 Poland 2.815.914.274.026.04
37 Rafał Waryszak 2.85 4.79 Poland 2.8514.784.074.945.37
38 Ignacy Buczek 4.30 4.91 Poland 7.374.304.955.024.76
39 Szymon Jeziorski 3.38 4.96 Poland 6.926.333.384.284.27
40 Cezary Chełkowski 4.11 4.99 Poland 4.834.805.344.115.95
41 Kamil Pomietło 3.94 5.05 Poland 5.355.785.433.944.38
42 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.84 5.09 Poland 4.914.397.433.845.96
43 Piotr Trząski 4.08 5.13 Poland 4.3017.374.085.735.36
44 Filip Miazek 4.21 5.14 Poland 4.215.255.234.957.00
45 Kamil Fus 3.98 5.16 Poland 5.327.574.883.985.29
46 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.80 5.24 Poland 6.115.823.804.605.29
47 Dawid Gałka 3.45 5.28 Poland 4.927.583.456.014.92
48 Hubert Hanusiak 2.61 5.30 Poland 7.546.092.614.864.95
49 Damian Zapalski 4.64 5.30 Poland 6.295.275.334.645.30
50 Krzysztof Bober 4.22 5.35 Poland 5.556.174.714.225.80
51 Błażej Cichy 4.75 5.36 Poland 5.744.955.406.554.75
52 Szymon Mazur 2.96 5.38 Poland 2.965.606.354.276.27
53 Adrian Kowalski 3.17 5.45 Poland 3.175.436.127.324.81
54 Matúš Buffa 4.49 5.57 Slovakia 6.575.174.494.986.67
55 Patryk Kozieł 5.40 5.57 Poland 5.405.486.575.515.73
56 Jan Cichowlas 4.67 5.62 Poland 6.064.675.448.355.36
57 Szymon Moroń 2.71 5.64 Poland 2.716.574.856.225.85
58 Bartłomiej Zięba 5.22 5.71 Poland 6.645.295.406.435.22
59 Filip Kwiatkowski 5.03 5.73 Poland 5.036.176.775.865.16
60 Piotr Zaworski 2.88 5.74 Poland 2.886.234.756.686.25
61 Michał Bogdan 5.57 5.74 Poland 5.845.716.445.575.66
62 Kacper Gałczyk 2.90 5.75 Poland 2.907.996.244.916.11
63 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.25 5.84 Poland 5.255.606.065.866.71
64 Adam Pugner 5.12 5.96 Czech Republic 5.125.706.288.495.91
65 Wojciech Liszka 4.11 6.00 Poland 4.866.816.736.414.11
66 Mateusz Teśluk 4.18 6.00 Poland 7.105.346.604.186.05
67 Szymon Miłkowski 4.89 6.10 Poland 7.666.137.114.895.07
68 Michał Mlostek 3.17 6.12 Poland 3.177.386.426.445.49
69 Andrzej Jamrozik 3.63 6.13 Poland 3.635.975.938.336.48
70 Maciej Lyer 3.41 6.18 Poland 6.926.313.416.216.03
71 Paweł Kowol 5.28 6.26 Poland 5.925.286.086.7810.54
72 Szymon Śliwiński 5.38 6.29 Poland 5.715.386.527.466.65
73 Michał Dusiński 4.78 6.32 Poland 7.676.596.144.786.24
74 Bartosz Bździel 4.73 6.33 Poland 4.738.255.927.195.89
75 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.05 6.39 Poland 5.847.806.596.735.05
76 Adrian Reinert 5.12 6.42 Poland 5.755.126.597.026.91
77 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.29 6.49 Poland 5.905.558.035.298.46
78 Adam Gottscholl 4.32 6.62 Poland 8.096.757.374.325.74
79 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3.16 6.63 Poland 3.167.254.618.038.41
80 Sonia Reinert 5.24 6.65 Poland 6.258.236.205.247.49
81 Paweł Król 3.79 6.77 Poland 3.797.407.076.966.28
82 Kamil Rozmus 6.14 6.85 Poland 6.149.227.026.876.66
83 Marcin Mroskowiak 2.18 6.91 Poland 2.183.4012.914.41DNF
84 Jakub Seiffert 5.97 6.92 Poland 10.177.295.976.047.43
85 Kacper Ćwik 5.40 6.95 Poland 7.045.975.407.85DNF
86 Adam Polkowski 2.58 7.00 Poland 2.588.446.957.846.22
87 David Mužátko 4.77 7.06 Czech Republic 4.778.508.415.876.91
88 Marcin Popławski 6.64 7.07 Poland 7.587.856.706.646.92
89 Wojciech Wójcik 4.98 7.37 Poland 5.6217.224.987.509.00
90 Jakub Guziel 5.41 7.46 Poland 7.318.0712.385.417.01
91 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.83 7.63 Poland 6.449.095.839.707.35
92 Kacper Pamuła 3.39 7.68 Poland 3.398.118.476.46DNF
93 Patryk Szopa 4.81 7.70 Poland 4.81DNF9.646.766.70
94 Paweł Włoszek 7.09 7.74 Poland 7.408.277.547.091:09.29
95 Bartosz Janecki 6.85 7.77 Poland 6.9012.356.859.377.04
96 Patryk Sroka 6.86 7.94 Poland 7.456.868.1711.028.21
97 Patrycja Michalska 4.41 8.02 Poland 8.537.968.454.417.65
98 Bartek Kaczorowski 5.83 8.25 Poland 9.517.497.765.839.68
99 Piotr Zygmunt 7.04 8.27 Poland 9.487.717.047.6210.54
100 Dawid Barański 7.39 8.37 Poland 8.857.398.098.169.66
101 Jakub Kuderski 4.69 8.55 Poland 10.174.6910.0511.815.43
102 Jarosław Orzeł 5.71 8.55 Poland 5.718.6611.577.369.64
103 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 6.29 9.11 Poland 6.2910.60DNF8.917.82
104 Miłosz Kuropka 7.58 9.32 Poland 15.857.5811.757.938.28
105 Michał Godek 7.72 9.69 Poland 7.7210.0210.25DNF8.79
106 Marek Gancarz 5.71 10.73 Poland 5.7115.3416.849.107.74
107 Patrycja Trząska 5.06 13.93 Poland 5.0614.8014.1615.9212.83
108 Piotr Tokarski 1.58 DNF Poland 1.58DNFDNFDNSDNS
109 Maksymilian Godula 5.22 DNF Poland 5.22DNF9.73DNFDNS
110 Damian Czerniakiewicz 8.30 Poland 8.3016.24
111 Stefan Tobiasiewicz 8.56 Poland 8.5612.46
112 Piotr Gałczyk 8.60 Poland 8.6014.84
113 Bartosz Pawlik 8.85 Poland 8.8513.96
114 Tonia Kowalczyk 9.18 Poland 9.1810.33
115 Adam Szpor 9.48 Poland 11.689.48
116 Piotr Janecki 9.55 Poland DNF9.55
117 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.80 Poland 9.8012.84
118 Kamil Pietras 9.84 Poland 9.8413.46
119 Michał Kowalczyk 9.98 Poland 9.9815.13
120 Paulina Szpilowska 10.09 Poland 10.0912.32
121 Maciej Gałczyk 10.52 Poland 12.4110.52
122 Maciej Figuła 10.95 Poland 13.0710.95
123 Dennis van Enckevort 11.44 Netherlands DNF11.44
124 Gabriela Walczowska 13.00 Poland 16.2313.00
125 Oskar Kaźmierczak 13.05 Poland 13.0546.21
126 Grzegorz Jaworski 13.19 Poland DNF13.19
127 Anna Bielak 13.24 Poland 13.2413.35
128 Krzysztof Dziewicki 13.94 Poland 13.9437.50
129 Marek Majerik 14.61 Slovakia 16.7814.61
130 Natalia Pietras 15.16 Poland 15.1616.88
131 Karol Skorupiński 18.65 Poland 18.6519.94

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.59 2.97 Poland 3.062.592.824.243.04
2 Jan Zych 2.47 3.11 Poland 3.362.532.473.445.58
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.05 3.18 Poland 2.053.143.053.346.26
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.66 3.18 Poland 3.413.052.663.073.80
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.26 3.31 Poland 3.305.643.303.263.32
6 Kacper Stacha 3.12 3.49 Poland 3.443.123.434.563.61
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2.52 3.50 Poland 3.28DNF3.672.523.54
8 Matěj Mužátko 1.69 3.52 Czech Republic 1.692.434.014.134.73
9 Jakub Kipa 2.12 3.54 Poland 3.554.194.952.122.88
10 Mateusz Fydrych 2.34 3.64 Poland 2.682.342.885.535.35
11 Marcin Jakubowski 3.42 3.71 Poland 3.424.195.433.423.52
12 Michał Halczuk 2.94 3.79 Poland 2.943.814.763.334.23
13 Miłosz Gdula 2.98 3.86 Poland 2.983.553.725.304.32
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.97 4.05 Poland 3.782.976.943.045.33
15 Wojciech Barciaga 3.18 4.47 Poland 5.523.924.684.803.18
16 Tomáš Novotný 3.91 4.93 Czech Republic 3.914.186.725.375.24

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 30.47 34.23 Poland 37.0830.4730.7239.2434.89
2 Michał Halczuk 36.01 40.15 Poland 39.8944.1536.0140.7939.77
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 36.18 44.07 Poland 45.0636.1842.5844.5846.44
4 Jakub Kipa 39.69 44.79 Poland 39.6942.6255.3843.6548.10
5 Lukas Pohořelický 41.19 44.84 Czech Republic 42.2949.6242.6251.6241.19
6 Michał Pleskowicz 43.53 45.99 Poland 50.8844.8243.5345.6047.56
7 Mateusz Fydrych 45.62 46.07 Poland 46.1646.4345.6245.6250.34
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.73 46.96 Poland 41.7344.5955.4750.8245.48
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.12 47.54 Poland 39.1253.0046.9446.9148.76
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.74 47.95 Poland 44.7940.7449.9653.3449.09
11 Piotr Pojda 46.43 49.41 Poland 46.5946.4350.2353.7751.42
12 Kalina Jakubowska 39.35 49.73 Poland DNF43.8649.7839.3555.56
13 Adam Polkowski 47.38 49.78 Poland 47.3848.7953.4549.5750.99
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 47.53 51.41 Poland 52.4151.5150.3047.5353.36
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 48.51 51.55 Poland 51.8051.761:06.9851.0948.51
16 Mateusz Śliż 47.10 51.66 Poland 1:15.2549.8647.1051.3453.78
17 Filip Miazek 40.94 51.68 Poland 54.4548.3540.9452.24DNF
18 Miłosz Gdula 48.93 51.77 Poland 51.4150.1948.9358.0253.70
19 Szymon Mazur 41.14 52.05 Poland 41.1455.6455.4153.7047.05
20 Bartłomiej Zięba 43.08 52.32 Poland 52.2155.0649.6957.6843.08
21 Bartłomiej Sordyl 47.76 52.43 Poland 54.6850.41DNF47.7652.21
22 Piotr Kózka 47.88 52.79 Poland 49.2747.8857.5353.4255.67
23 Kamil Fus 49.50 53.47 Poland 52.021:07.8349.5052.2556.13
24 Błażej Cichy 48.92 53.49 Poland 52.7754.4148.921:07.1853.28
25 Ignacy Buczek 53.83 54.52 Poland 54.3453.8354.5754.651:00.07
26 Matěj Mužátko 50.08 55.24 Czech Republic 50.0859.5453.7252.461:04.43
27 Cezary Chełkowski 48.68 55.29 Poland 56.6556.4155.2254.2548.68
28 Rafał Waryszak 47.25 55.54 Poland 1:06.5049.5447.251:00.9356.16
29 Łukasz Burliga 47.65 55.93 Poland 54.3548.161:05.611:05.2947.65
30 Tomáš Novotný 49.59 56.14 Czech Republic 1:05.0653.8649.5950.671:03.89
31 Szymon Moroń 51.48 56.32 Poland 54.0857.6957.191:06.0251.48
32 Piotr Tokarski 52.22 56.52 Poland 1:10.8052.541:01.0252.2256.00
33 Jan Zych 52.55 56.65 Poland 1:05.6257.0654.3152.5558.57
34 Marek Padlewski 55.80 56.78 Poland 55.9058.1256.3155.8058.80
35 Marcin Jakubowski 48.88 56.82 Poland 56.1454.831:02.5148.8859.49
36 Wojciech Barciaga 56.47 57.80 Poland 1:26.8256.9258.8457.6556.47
37 Mateusz Adamczyk 48.81 58.15 Poland 48.8155.281:00.6058.571:10.43
38 Filip Kwiatkowski 55.55 58.21 Poland 55.7555.551:06.471:02.5456.33
39 Paweł Kowol 53.33 58.76 Poland 58.591:02.0858.8653.3358.83
40 Szymon Jeziorski 46.72 59.43 Poland 58.7446.721:10.6459.9859.58
41 Michał Matczak 52.80 59.53 Poland 1:04.0952.801:01.371:10.5253.14
42 Kacper Stacha 54.54 59.75 Poland 1:04.3459.681:01.1654.5458.41
43 Tomek Bogdanik 52.02 1:08.35 Poland 52.0259.961:37.661:31.0654.02
44 Andrzej Jamrozik 59.21 1:10.84 Poland 59.211:12.621:13.851:06.051:22.17
45 Dominik Pasztetnik 57.33 DNF Poland DNF59.26DNF57.331:03.03
46 Kamil Mieńko 1:00.39 Poland 1:00.391:14.92
47 Patryk Kozieł 1:00.86 Poland 1:00.86DNF
48 Kacper Ćwik 1:01.24 Poland 1:04.931:01.24
49 Piotr Kuchta 1:01.36 Poland 1:01.36DNF
50 Matúš Buffa 1:01.59 Slovakia 1:01.591:07.79
51 Artur Kristof 1:02.04 Poland 1:02.041:08.38
52 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:02.15 Poland 1:02.151:05.54
53 Igor Kowalczyk 1:02.30 Poland 1:02.301:13.33
54 Adrian Reinert 1:02.80 Poland 1:31.821:02.80
55 Błażej Morgała 1:03.52 Poland 1:03.521:05.89
56 Maciej Lyer 1:03.83 Poland 1:03.831:10.99
57 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:04.63 Poland 1:04.631:27.81
58 Maciej Pająk 1:05.44 Poland 1:05.441:10.50
59 Kamil Rozmus 1:05.88 Poland 1:05.881:37.15
60 Antoni Rumowski 1:05.94 Poland 1:05.941:24.95
61 Fabian Oleś 1:06.66 Poland 1:06.66DNF
62 Patrycja Michalska 1:07.49 Poland 1:21.991:07.49
63 Mateusz Teśluk 1:07.89 Poland 1:07.891:40.37
64 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:08.64 Poland 1:20.881:08.64
65 Adam Pugner 1:09.25 Czech Republic 1:15.161:09.25
66 Kamil Olesz 1:09.71 Poland 1:15.561:09.71
67 Jan Cichowlas 1:10.90 Poland 1:23.021:10.90
68 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:11.49 Poland 1:29.001:11.49
69 Krzysztof Bober 1:12.36 Poland 1:19.361:12.36
70 Paweł Król 1:12.78 Poland 1:12.781:25.65
71 Kamil Pomietło 1:13.44 Poland 1:16.311:13.44
72 Michał Mlostek 1:13.70 Poland 1:13.701:41.61
73 Paweł Włoszek 1:13.77 Poland 1:13.771:26.35
74 Bartosz Bździel 1:15.91 Poland 1:18.721:15.91
75 Szymon Śliwiński 1:16.18 Poland 1:16.181:43.72
76 Jakub Kuderski 1:16.23 Poland 1:34.601:16.23
77 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:16.89 Poland 1:19.141:16.89
78 Sonia Reinert 1:17.36 Poland 1:17.361:29.30
79 Damian Zapalski 1:18.42 Poland 1:19.641:18.42
80 Jakub Seiffert 1:18.67 Poland 1:18.671:31.17
81 Jarosław Orzeł 1:19.96 Poland 1:59.161:19.96
82 Adam Gottscholl 1:22.65 Poland 1:22.651:25.01
83 Szymon Miłkowski 1:22.72 Poland 1:22.721:38.50
84 Patryk Sroka 1:24.36 Poland 1:40.181:24.36
85 Adrian Kowalski 1:25.09 Poland 2:01.981:25.09
86 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:30.20 Poland 1:42.131:30.20
87 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:30.72 Poland 1:30.721:38.11
88 Hubert Hanusiak 1:30.91 Poland 1:30.912:00.87
89 Piotr Bienias 1:31.29 Poland 1:31.291:37.15
90 Michał Dusiński 1:34.10 Poland 1:34.10DNF
91 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:35.26 Poland 1:49.411:35.26
92 Piotr Janecki 1:35.44 Poland 1:39.391:35.44
93 Kacper Jach 1:36.73 Poland 1:37.381:36.73
94 Piotr Zaworski 1:36.95 Poland 1:36.95DNF
95 Wojciech Liszka 1:39.23 Poland 1:51.501:39.23
96 Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:41.80 Poland 2:16.761:41.80
97 Marcin Popławski 1:43.28 Poland 1:51.021:43.28
98 Dawid Barański 1:43.53 Poland 1:52.601:43.53
99 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:43.91 Poland 1:43.911:45.53
100 Bartosz Janecki 1:47.01 Poland 1:47.01DNF
101 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:47.02 Poland 1:47.022:11.03
102 István Kocza 1:48.94 Hungary 1:57.991:48.94
103 Miłosz Kuropka 1:53.06 Poland 1:53.061:54.47
104 Dennis van Enckevort 1:53.48 Netherlands 1:56.261:53.48
105 Piotr Trząski 2:00.66 Poland 2:00.662:14.71
106 Karolina Żurek 2:02.82 Poland 2:15.992:02.82
107 Bartek Kaczorowski 2:07.57 Poland DNF2:07.57
108 Wojciech Wójcik 2:16.76 Poland 2:16.763:00.33
109 Paulina Szpilowska 2:18.61 Poland 2:46.692:18.61
110 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:26.80 Poland 2:26.802:47.99
111 Kacper Pamuła 2:39.57 Poland 2:39.572:42.00
112 Adam Szpor 3:05.35 Poland 3:05.35DNF
113 Marek Majerik 3:56.45 Slovakia DNF3:56.45
114 Bartosz Pawlik 3:57.21 Poland 3:57.21DNF
115 Dawid Gałka 3:59.78 Poland 3:59.78DNF
116 Maciej Figuła DNF Poland DNFDNF
116 Maksymilian Godula DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 33.72 37.29 Poland 39.7236.1340.9833.7236.02
2 Michał Halczuk 31.05 39.18 Poland 40.0837.5439.9131.0542.25
3 Mateusz Fydrych 37.43 41.98 Poland 41.7537.4340.6243.5844.62
4 Jakub Kipa 35.30 42.52 Poland 1:04.7235.3042.4544.1340.97
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.50 43.22 Poland 44.8543.0141.8147.2440.50
6 Kalina Jakubowska 42.56 45.73 Poland 50.5846.3342.5646.6744.19
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.27 45.95 Poland 42.4740.27DNF45.5049.87
8 Lukas Pohořelický 39.90 46.66 Czech Republic 42.60DNF39.9046.0251.37
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.87 48.37 Poland 57.4252.0449.9640.8743.10
10 Michał Pleskowicz 43.95 48.58 Poland 45.3652.1743.9548.2152.35
11 Mateusz Śliż 43.99 50.12 Poland 51.0943.9951.4656.7947.81
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 45.49 50.92 Poland 1:58.0345.4952.8549.4150.50
13 Adam Polkowski 47.60 51.83 Poland 54.5252.6448.3456.3847.60
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.30 53.28 Poland DNF56.1052.1045.3051.64
15 Piotr Pojda 46.62 54.49 Poland 54.6355.4957.9946.6253.35
16 Krzysztof Żerucha 48.42 54.93 Poland 48.4259.3748.961:00.7056.46

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:01.10 1:03.16 Poland 1:02.891:11.881:01.101:03.341:03.26
2 Wojciech Knott 1:14.60 1:21.12 Poland 1:25.811:21.561:25.301:16.511:14.60
3 Jakub Kipa 1:16.20 1:23.03 Poland 1:19.901:29.581:21.251:16.201:27.95
4 Adam Polkowski 1:27.38 1:33.12 Poland 1:46.681:27.381:32.291:37.481:29.59
5 Szymon Mazur 1:22.40 1:33.51 Poland 1:43.701:26.391:32.201:22.401:41.95
6 Piotr Kózka 1:22.06 1:33.94 Poland 1:22.061:37.861:41.691:26.871:37.10
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.36 1:36.67 Poland 1:43.731:31.361:37.991:35.871:36.15
8 Lukas Pohořelický 1:15.52 NR 1:37.09 Czech Republic 1:42.501:37.681:15.521:32.601:40.98
9 Matěj Mužátko 1:26.51 1:37.15 Czech Republic 1:26.511:35.881:34.311:41.25DNF
10 Kalina Jakubowska 1:34.54 1:38.45 Poland 1:34.801:34.841:34.541:49.871:45.72
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:27.98 1:39.31 Poland 1:32.371:40.141:45.411:27.981:53.17
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:37.61 1:41.06 Poland 1:39.081:49.031:38.491:37.611:45.60
13 Ignacy Buczek 1:39.23 1:41.30 Poland 1:42.521:41.001:40.381:39.231:44.35
14 Tomáš Novotný 1:34.00 1:44.46 Czech Republic 1:53.571:34.001:50.041:42.201:41.13
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:35.84 1:46.19 Poland 1:51.092:00.341:43.991:43.501:35.84
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.59 1:46.31 Poland 1:46.441:44.681:40.591:47.80DNF
17 Michał Pleskowicz 1:29.31 1:46.68 Poland 1:45.491:51.791:42.772:01.091:29.31
18 Cezary Chełkowski 1:43.28 1:49.62 Poland 1:43.281:47.541:52.212:04.501:49.11
19 Michał Matczak 1:43.86 1:50.81 Poland 1:48.651:49.711:43.861:56.721:54.06
20 Mateusz Śliż 1:45.32 1:52.24 Poland 2:07.661:52.771:45.321:58.541:45.40
21 Matúš Buffa 1:41.86 1:54.70 Slovakia 1:41.861:48.311:58.952:07.671:56.83
22 Błażej Morgała 1:38.99 1:55.91 Poland 1:58.951:57.441:52.431:57.851:38.99
23 Mateusz Fydrych 1:39.91 1:56.17 Poland 1:58.721:39.911:55.151:54.632:08.98
24 Tomek Bogdanik 1:44.89 1:56.25 Poland 2:13.311:55.601:54.661:58.491:44.89
25 Piotr Pojda 1:49.90 1:57.04 Poland 1:57.011:55.511:58.591:59.341:49.90
26 Szymon Moroń 1:50.12 1:57.14 Poland 1:50.121:54.242:06.862:05.821:51.37
27 Piotr Tokarski 1:42.11 1:58.31 Poland 1:44.752:17.421:52.752:32.411:42.11
28 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:50.06 1:58.66 Poland 1:55.792:06.852:02.341:57.861:50.06
29 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:52.07 1:59.35 Poland 1:59.382:17.821:52.071:56.672:02.00
30 Piotr Kuchta 1:44.51 1:59.45 Poland 1:44.512:03.791:51.542:03.02DNF
31 Paweł Kowol 1:57.49 2:03.27 Poland 1:57.492:07.642:09.782:00.382:01.79
32 Rafał Waryszak 1:47.87 2:12.15 Poland 2:10.311:47.872:24.972:16.502:09.63
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:02.10 Poland 2:02.102:07.09
34 Miłosz Gdula 2:02.80 Poland 2:04.102:02.80
35 Kacper Stacha 2:02.96 Poland 2:19.332:02.96
36 Błażej Cichy 2:05.29 Poland 2:24.742:05.29
37 Kacper Ćwik 2:06.62 Poland 2:21.252:06.62
38 Paweł Król 2:07.27 Poland 2:41.142:07.27
39 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:08.10 Poland 2:08.102:23.71
40 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:09.59 Poland 2:31.362:09.59
41 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:11.46 Poland 2:45.822:11.46
42 Fabian Oleś 2:12.32 Poland 2:12.322:26.34
43 Kamil Pomietło 2:16.89 Poland 2:16.892:33.63
44 Kamil Olesz 2:18.51 Poland 2:37.262:18.51
45 Paweł Włoszek 2:19.70 Poland 2:20.732:19.70
46 Jan Cichowlas 2:21.24 Poland 2:21.242:22.88
47 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:21.75 Poland 2:22.972:21.75
48 Adam Pugner 2:22.87 Czech Republic 2:22.873:05.34
49 Artur Kristof 2:24.53 Poland 2:58.342:24.53
50 Andrzej Jamrozik 2:25.56 Poland 2:40.752:25.56
51 Wojciech Barciaga 2:30.17 Poland 3:30.252:30.17
52 Antoni Rumowski 2:30.70 Poland 2:30.704:02.71
53 Patryk Kozieł 2:30.97 Poland 2:30.973:10.69
54 Patrycja Michalska 2:34.98 Poland 2:34.98DNF
55 Łukasz Burliga 2:37.19 Poland 2:39.112:37.19
56 Jan Zych 2:37.53 Poland 2:37.532:44.48
57 Filip Kwiatkowski 2:38.32 Poland 2:38.323:11.76
58 Piotr Zaworski 2:43.76 Poland 2:43.763:24.52
59 Adrian Kowalski 2:44.14 Poland 2:44.352:44.14
60 Bartosz Bździel 2:46.98 Poland 2:51.532:46.98
61 Szymon Jeziorski 2:47.00 Poland 2:53.002:47.00
62 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:51.29 Poland 2:51.292:53.08
63 Maciej Pająk 2:53.05 Poland 3:09.232:53.05
64 Damian Zapalski 2:54.79 Poland 2:54.794:02.61
65 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:58.49 Poland DNF2:58.49
66 Dawid Gałka 3:02.89 Poland 3:02.893:24.66
67 Kamil Rozmus 3:03.42 Poland DNF3:03.42
68 Dawid Barański 3:12.85 Poland 3:31.303:12.85
69 Krzysztof Bober 3:20.54 Poland 3:27.783:20.54
70 Piotr Bienias 3:21.38 Poland 3:21.573:21.38
71 Michał Dusiński 3:27.63 Poland 3:35.823:27.63
72 Szymon Miłkowski 3:33.12 Poland 3:33.124:03.39
73 Piotr Janecki 3:33.46 Poland 3:33.463:48.73
74 Bartosz Janecki 3:37.42 Poland 3:41.103:37.42
75 Marcin Popławski 3:42.66 Poland 3:42.663:43.48
76 Patryk Sroka 4:00.04 Poland 4:00.04DNF
77 Wojciech Liszka 4:08.59 Poland 4:08.59DNF
78 Michał Mlostek 4:17.15 Poland 4:29.854:17.15
79 Arkadiusz Uhlig DNF Poland DNFDNF
79 Dennis van Enckevort DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
79 Karolina Żurek DNF Poland DNFDNF
79 Marek Majerik DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
79 Mateusz Teśluk DNF Poland DNFDNF
79 Wojciech Wójcik DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.93 1:06.45 Poland 1:09.731:05.891:06.721:02.931:06.74
2 Wojciech Knott 1:06.63 1:17.46 Poland 1:19.111:19.921:18.651:14.631:06.63
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:16.33 1:23.71 NR Czech Republic 1:45.821:17.341:30.741:23.041:16.33
4 Jakub Kipa 1:17.37 1:24.91 Poland 1:23.751:41.531:17.371:25.441:25.54
5 Adam Polkowski 1:23.02 1:30.03 Poland 1:30.411:26.521:23.021:33.151:40.60
6 Szymon Mazur 1:32.21 1:33.12 Poland 1:32.221:34.321:32.211:34.341:32.82
7 Lukas Pohořelický 1:17.09 1:35.56 Czech Republic 1:37.392:12.961:40.471:17.091:28.83
8 Piotr Kózka 1:24.06 1:36.49 Poland 1:37.591:46.661:34.911:36.981:24.06
9 Ignacy Buczek 1:33.68 1:40.50 Poland 1:39.701:33.681:41.821:48.591:39.99
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:33.05 1:41.01 Poland 1:46.781:40.361:41.871:33.051:40.79
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:38.14 1:43.73 Poland 1:38.141:45.411:42.891:45.841:42.88
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.94 1:44.95 Poland 1:48.121:41.131:28.941:46.381:47.35
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.77 1:45.93 Poland 1:41.801:50.151:45.851:51.541:33.77
14 Tomáš Novotný 1:38.79 1:46.33 Czech Republic 1:38.791:41.861:50.751:46.371:52.69
15 Kalina Jakubowska 1:35.86 1:49.68 Poland 1:54.701:35.861:56.881:50.171:44.17

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:58.15 2:19.79 Poland 2:21.451:58.152:39.76
2 Wojciech Knott 2:28.17 2:39.00 Poland 2:53.562:35.282:28.17
3 Szymon Mazur 2:28.51 2:41.29 Poland 2:55.212:28.512:40.15
4 Cezary Chełkowski 2:40.77 2:56.92 Poland 3:08.703:01.282:40.77
5 Lukas Pohořelický 2:53.47 NR 3:06.07 NR Czech Republic 3:28.632:56.112:53.47
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:00.88 3:18.81 Poland 3:06.453:00.883:49.09
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:24.61 3:29.42 Poland 3:24.613:29.673:33.98
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:32.54 Poland 3:32.54
9 Piotr Pojda 3:33.35 Poland 3:33.35
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:43.52 Poland 3:43.52
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:49.93 Poland 3:49.93
12 Tomek Bogdanik 4:13.16 Poland 4:13.16
13 Błażej Cichy 4:17.14 Poland 4:17.14
14 Matúš Buffa 4:38.93 Slovakia 4:38.93
15 Paweł Włoszek 4:41.30 Poland 4:41.30
16 Piotr Tokarski 4:41.76 Poland 4:41.76
17 Szymon Moroń 4:59.55 Poland 4:59.55
18 Kacper Ćwik 4:59.98 Poland 4:59.98
19 Antoni Rumowski DNF Poland DNF
19 Bartosz Dąbrowski DNF Poland DNF
19 Marek Majerik DNF Slovakia DNF
19 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF Poland DNF
19 Paweł Król DNF Poland DNF
19 Piotr Zaworski DNF Poland DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:59.40 2:10.36 Poland 2:24.382:07.291:59.40
2 Wojciech Knott 2:20.31 2:36.28 Poland 2:45.412:20.312:43.11
3 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 2:40.28 Poland 2:51.432:45.592:23.81
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:37.98 2:55.60 Poland 3:28.952:39.872:37.98
5 Cezary Chełkowski 2:46.84 3:01.78 Poland 2:46.843:09.123:09.37
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:12.02 3:18.24 Poland 3:12.813:12.023:29.88
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:17.20 3:21.44 Poland 3:17.213:17.203:29.92
8 Lukas Pohořelický 2:55.33 DNF Czech Republic 2:55.33DNF3:07.13

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:42.44 2:50.51 NR Poland 2:58.702:42.442:50.38
2 Wojciech Knott 4:03.70 4:08.10 Poland 4:13.384:07.234:03.70
3 Szymon Mazur 4:00.68 4:10.10 Poland 4:00.684:19.994:09.63
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:18.30 4:25.72 Poland 4:29.464:18.304:29.41
5 Cezary Chełkowski 4:32.98 4:44.68 Poland 4:54.314:46.764:32.98
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:00.29 5:15.67 Poland 5:00.295:23.985:22.75
7 Przemysław Piątek 5:08.73 5:16.01 Poland 5:08.735:27.685:11.62
8 Lukas Pohořelický 5:16.79 Czech Republic 5:16.79
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 5:25.26 Poland 5:25.26
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:40.24 Poland 5:40.24
11 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5:48.29 Poland 5:48.29
12 Piotr Pojda 5:49.93 Poland 5:49.93
13 Matúš Buffa 6:37.93 Slovakia 6:37.93
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6:38.25 Poland 6:38.25
15 Błażej Cichy 6:50.15 Poland 6:50.15
16 Szymon Moroń 6:59.11 Poland 6:59.11
17 Paweł Włoszek 7:45.27 Poland 7:45.27
18 Marek Majerik DNF Slovakia DNF
18 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNF
18 Paweł Król DNF Poland DNF
18 Tomek Bogdanik DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:50.39 2:52.89 Poland 2:52.092:50.392:56.20
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:47.34 4:07.51 Poland 4:33.014:02.193:47.34
3 Wojciech Knott 4:01.83 4:14.97 Poland 4:28.884:14.204:01.83
4 Szymon Mazur 4:04.80 4:18.20 Poland 4:04.804:29.104:20.69
5 Cezary Chełkowski 4:15.27 4:31.28 Poland 4:28.734:15.274:49.83
6 Przemysław Piątek 5:07.09 5:18.63 Poland 5:31.765:17.055:07.09
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:22.34 5:55.84 Poland 5:22.346:43.825:41.35

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.19 DNF Poland 27.8326.19DNF
2 István Kocza 1:07.33 1:14.34 Hungary 1:23.371:12.321:07.33
3 Kamil Fus 1:19.26 DNF Poland 1:21.58DNF1:19.26
4 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:20.60 DNF Poland 2:20.13DNF1:20.60
5 Matěj Mužátko 1:27.05 2:00.54 Czech Republic 2:14.102:20.471:27.05
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.63 DNF Poland 1:40.632:27.22DNF
7 Piotr Janecki 1:46.26 DNF Poland DNF1:46.26DNF
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:49.17 DNF Poland 1:58.571:49.17DNF
9 Bartosz Bździel 1:50.02 DNF Poland 1:50.02DNFDNF
10 Michał Bogdan 1:55.12 DNF Poland DNF1:55.12DNF
11 Damian Zapalski 2:05.90 DNF Poland 2:43.30DNF2:05.90
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:07.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:07.00
13 Jakub Kipa 2:15.63 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:15.63
14 Michał Pleskowicz 2:16.42 DNF Poland DNF2:16.42DNS
15 Kamil Pomietło 2:34.57 DNF Poland 2:34.57DNFDNF
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2:44.59 DNF Poland DNF2:44.59DNF
17 Mateusz Teśluk 2:49.58 DNF Poland DNF2:49.58DNS
18 Wojciech Knott 2:57.12 DNF Poland 3:22.642:57.12DNS
19 Piotr Tokarski 2:59.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:59.00
20 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:06.32 DNF Poland 3:06.32DNFDNF
21 Szymon Mazur 3:45.35 DNF Poland 3:45.35DNFDNS
22 Paweł Kowol 4:27.51 DNF Poland 4:27.51DNSDNS
23 Zbigniew Zborowski 5:18.05 DNF Poland 5:18.05DNSDNS
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:23.71 DNF Poland 5:23.71DNSDNS
25 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:23.44 DNF Poland 6:23.44DNSDNS
26 Adam Pugner DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
26 Andrzej Jamrozik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Antoni Rumowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
26 Bartosz Janecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Fabian Oleś DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Filip Kwiatkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Ignacy Buczek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Kacper Gałczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
26 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
26 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Mateusz Fydrych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
26 Miłosz Gdula DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
26 Paulina Szpilowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Piotr Gałczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
26 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
26 Szymon Moroń DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
26 Tomáš Novotný DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.71 DNF Poland 26.7129.22DNF
2 István Kocza 1:02.77 1:21.85 Hungary 1:51.661:11.121:02.77
3 Piotr Janecki 1:27.79 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:27.79
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
4 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
4 Kamil Fus DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
4 Matěj Mužátko DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 25 NR 30.67 NR Poland 323525
2 Tomáš Novotný 30 31.33 NR Czech Republic 333130
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 30 33.00 Poland 333630
4 Piotr Kuchta 31 33.67 Poland 333137
5 Piotr Pojda 29 35.00 Poland 304629
6 Szymon Jeziorski 37 38.00 Poland 373938
7 Piotr Bienias 36 39.67 Poland 413642
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38 39.67 Poland 433838
9 Wojciech Knott 33 40.67 Poland 454433
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 33 41.00 Poland 424833
11 Piotr Tokarski 40 41.33 Poland 404143
12 Krzysztof Bober 42 45.33 Poland 524242
13 Jan Cichowlas 45 47.33 Poland 474550
14 Patrycja Michalska 45 49.33 Poland 564745
15 Paweł Włoszek 53 55.33 Poland 575356
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 52 56.00 Poland 595257
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 DNF Poland 2839DNF
18 Marcin Jakubowski 29 DNF Poland DNF2938
19 Jakub Kipa 30 DNF Poland 4630DNF
19 Krzysztof Żerucha 30 DNF Poland 38DNF30
21 Matěj Mužátko 34 DNF Czech Republic DNF3435
22 Tomek Bogdanik 37 DNF Poland 3744DNF
23 Jan Zych 39 DNF Poland 4239DNF
24 Piotr Kózka 40 DNF Poland 4240DNF
25 István Kocza 41 DNF Hungary DNF41DNS
26 Tomasz Żołnowski 42 DNF Poland 44DNF42
27 Patryk Kozieł 47 DNF Poland DNFDNF47
27 Piotr Trząski 47 DNF Poland DNFDNF47
29 Piotr Janecki 48 DNF Poland DNF4850
30 Kamil Rozmus 55 DNF Poland 5560DNF
31 Adam Pugner DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
31 Antoni Rumowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
31 Arkadiusz Uhlig DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
31 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
31 Igor Kowalczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
31 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
31 Michał Matczak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
31 Szymon Moroń DNF DNF Poland DNSDNSDNF
31 Wojciech Barciaga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNF
31 Wojciech Liszka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
31 Wojciech Wójcik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.81 12.85 Poland 11.8113.4215.1411.9213.20
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.30 15.40 Poland 16.8714.6515.7515.8014.30
3 Bartłomiej Zięba 15.73 16.87 Poland 17.7716.6515.7316.1819.03
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.65 17.49 Poland 15.6517.3619.9716.2618.85
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.65 19.34 Poland 21.3417.6023.2119.0713.65
6 Wojciech Knott 17.50 19.39 Poland 17.5021.8020.7518.9618.45
7 Igor Kowalczyk 15.40 19.73 Poland 21.4519.7717.9629.2515.40
8 Jakub Kipa 16.92 20.52 Poland 19.7520.9020.9216.9221.15
9 Lukas Pohořelický 17.62 21.12 Czech Republic 23.4424.4617.6220.4019.51
10 Kalina Jakubowska 19.25 21.47 Poland 27.8123.4819.2520.2920.63
11 Mateusz Śliż 17.94 21.74 Poland 23.5024.9621.6917.9420.04
12 Michał Halczuk 18.20 21.79 Poland 21.7626.4220.7122.9118.20
13 Michał Bogdan 18.43 21.82 Poland 20.1021.3718.4323.9926.24
14 Marek Padlewski 17.68 21.88 Poland 25.9917.6819.6927.2319.95
15 Łukasz Burliga 18.40 21.93 Poland 23.3520.2222.2125.8918.40
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.05 22.06 Poland 19.0520.2523.9027.5322.03
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.79 22.17 Poland 20.2623.3324.4722.9219.79
18 Piotr Bienias 19.43 22.23 Poland 19.4320.9038.1825.9619.84
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.16 22.34 Poland 23.3623.2119.1625.9520.45
20 Artur Kristof 19.33 22.65 Poland 24.0922.5021.3619.3327.31
21 Wojciech Barciaga 16.61 22.82 Poland 16.6122.8431.0623.5622.05
22 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.80 23.27 Poland 27.2724.6425.0218.8020.14
23 Tomek Bogdanik 15.89 23.45 Poland 30.4821.7922.3515.8926.21
24 Andrzej Jamrozik 21.92 23.48 Poland 25.4122.3021.9246.6222.73
25 Marcin Jakubowski 22.03 23.70 Poland 22.3622.0326.2237.4922.53
26 Rafał Waryszak 21.23 24.01 Poland 25.6326.4424.7421.6721.23
27 Mateusz Fydrych 22.82 24.25 Poland 26.0022.8223.8922.8726.32
28 Szymon Moroń 20.33 24.40 Poland 26.6726.4120.3320.4026.39
29 Fabian Oleś 23.94 24.54 Poland 24.0525.2324.3323.9434.26
30 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.05 24.77 Poland 19.0540.1926.3624.7923.16
31 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.81 25.00 Poland 25.0623.3021.8130.8926.63
32 Piotr Pojda 22.64 25.61 Poland 22.6424.9836.9925.8426.02
33 Adam Pugner 19.70 26.92 Czech Republic 19.7030.0629.5627.1924.00
34 Miłosz Gdula 24.20 27.09 Poland 24.7026.3632.9224.2030.20
35 Jan Zych 23.84 27.21 Poland 26.2323.8427.5127.8831.16
36 Błażej Morgała 23.91 27.47 Poland 23.9531.1429.6123.9128.84
37 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.71 28.05 Poland 25.8723.4422.7140.6234.83
38 Matúš Buffa 23.23 28.05 Slovakia 30.7523.2329.3534.1624.06
39 Szymon Jeziorski 22.57 28.30 Poland 22.5729.2028.8026.9130.28
40 Maciej Lyer 23.63 28.35 Poland 24.7530.7729.5323.6331.17
41 Tomáš Novotný 21.24 28.74 Czech Republic 21.2427.6935.7226.2232.31
42 Dominik Pasztetnik 25.33 28.95 Poland 33.0325.3332.9226.6627.28
43 Michał Matczak 22.31 29.34 Poland 31.7529.9526.3132.5522.31
44 Matěj Mužátko 25.91 29.83 Czech Republic 30.7325.9128.3242.0830.44
45 Mateusz Adamczyk 25.85 29.90 Poland 28.4531.8529.9031.3625.85
46 Bartosz Bździel 25.49 31.70 Poland 1:09.2725.4925.4934.5235.09
47 Mateusz Teśluk 27.74 32.83 Poland 27.7430.5038.0629.9448.97
48 Kacper Stacha 26.38 34.55 Poland 36.1226.3837.3130.2340.81
49 Dawid Gałka 29.37 37.30 Poland 29.371:00.9938.1333.2240.54
50 Dominik Wojciechowski 28.53 39.53 Poland 28.5343.8635.9940.4042.21
51 Dawid Barański 30.27 Poland 33.8230.27
52 Paweł Kowol 30.28 Poland 30.2835.78
53 Filip Miazek 30.62 Poland 30.6237.88
54 Ignacy Buczek 30.68 Poland 33.9430.68
55 Szymon Mazur 30.85 Poland 31.4730.85
56 Jan Cichowlas 31.55 Poland 36.9831.55
57 Piotr Tokarski 31.81 Poland 31.81DNF
58 Piotr Zaworski 31.96 Poland 54.5531.96
59 Kamil Olesz 32.27 Poland 32.8132.27
60 Szymon Śliwiński 32.38 Poland 32.3840.87
61 Damian Zapalski 32.70 Poland 34.0232.70
62 Piotr Kuchta 33.04 Poland 34.5333.04
63 Kacper Gałczyk 33.46 Poland 34.3733.46
64 Cezary Chełkowski 33.87 Poland 33.8735.20
65 Kamil Rozmus 34.90 Poland 1:06.6334.90
66 Paweł Król 35.26 Poland 35.2638.28
67 Kamil Pomietło 36.57 Poland 47.1136.57
68 Kacper Ćwik 36.74 Poland DNF36.74
69 Adrian Reinert 36.86 Poland 36.8645.99
70 Antoni Rumowski 38.07 Poland 38.3138.07
71 Sonia Reinert 38.39 Poland 53.8838.39
72 Kamil Mieńko 38.77 Poland 42.1738.77
73 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 39.38 Poland 39.3844.72
74 Patryk Kozieł 40.12 Poland 40.1243.80
75 Błażej Cichy 40.77 Poland 57.4240.77
76 Filip Kwiatkowski 40.91 Poland 40.911:11.13
77 Krzysztof Bober 41.02 Poland 49.5041.02
78 Patrycja Michalska 42.18 Poland 47.9442.18
79 Piotr Trząski 43.04 Poland 43.0447.97
80 Marcin Popławski 44.19 Poland 44.1950.17
81 Michał Dusiński 48.11 Poland 48.1150.33
82 Piotr Gałczyk 48.83 Poland 48.8356.07
83 Jakub Seiffert 49.09 Poland 50.2149.09
84 Bartosz Janecki 49.69 Poland 49.69DNF
85 Martyna Truszczyńska 50.23 Poland 50.23DNF
86 Miłosz Kuropka 51.73 Poland 51.73DNF
87 Adrian Kowalski 52.19 Poland 1:16.0452.19
87 Kacper Jach 52.19 Poland 1:17.7752.19
89 Dennis van Enckevort 53.42 Netherlands 1:09.3553.42
90 Wojciech Liszka 54.88 Poland 54.88DNF
91 Wojciech Wójcik 56.12 Poland DNF56.12
92 Patryk Sroka 56.13 Poland 56.13DNF
93 Maciej Pająk 58.59 Poland DNF58.59
94 Bartosz Dąbrowski 58.89 Poland 58.891:04.92
95 Michał Mlostek 1:06.20 Poland 1:43.051:06.20
96 Paweł Włoszek 1:08.57 Poland 1:08.571:28.48
97 Damian Czerniakiewicz 1:09.22 Poland 1:09.221:13.39
98 Maciej Gałczyk 1:20.09 Poland 1:20.091:23.47
99 Adam Szpor 1:22.28 Poland 1:22.28DNF
100 Kacper Pamuła 1:22.87 Poland 1:22.871:56.68
101 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:26.22 Poland 1:28.801:26.22
102 Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:28.79 Poland DNF1:28.79
103 Maciej Figuła 1:40.96 Poland 1:40.96DNF
104 Piotr Zygmunt 1:49.64 Poland 1:49.64DNF
105 Bartek Kaczorowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
105 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF Poland DNFDNF
105 Krzysztof Dziewicki DNF Poland DNFDNF
105 Maksymilian Godula DNF Poland DNFDNF
105 Patrycja Trząska DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.44 14.56 Poland 15.4914.6213.5717.0813.44
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.98 17.61 Poland 16.7516.9719.1023.3514.98
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.39 18.01 Poland 18.7018.6217.9817.3917.44
4 Igor Kowalczyk 14.97 18.07 Poland 14.9716.9020.8517.7319.58
5 Jakub Kipa 15.78 18.40 Poland 15.7817.0819.9728.1418.15
6 Bartłomiej Zięba 16.55 19.43 Poland 18.7416.5526.1818.1121.43
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.51 19.54 Poland 23.9617.5917.5119.6821.36
8 Lukas Pohořelický 17.32 19.71 Czech Republic 18.2326.3317.3222.5118.38
9 Wojciech Knott 16.98 19.93 Poland 20.7016.9819.6519.4521.18
10 Mateusz Śliż 18.33 20.32 Poland 19.5020.3521.9821.1118.33
11 Michał Bogdan 17.19 21.10 Poland 24.6917.1921.8622.5118.93
12 Łukasz Burliga 19.64 21.68 Poland 22.4520.9821.6219.6426.07
13 Szymon Moroń 15.96 22.08 Poland 26.0317.3815.9626.3222.82
14 Marek Padlewski 19.98 22.31 Poland 24.1521.7626.1619.9821.03
15 Piotr Bienias 20.15 22.73 Poland 20.4820.1523.5724.1325.69
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.18 22.73 Poland 23.6220.1823.6420.9323.76
17 Maciej Lyer 19.38 22.87 Poland 24.4619.3827.0522.5721.58
18 Andrzej Jamrozik 19.47 23.06 Poland 22.3629.6819.4723.8622.95
19 Piotr Pojda 19.28 23.25 Poland 19.2821.2236.4126.3422.19
20 Tomek Bogdanik 18.45 23.63 Poland 32.4318.4520.7221.5628.60
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93 23.64 Poland 24.9720.9323.5327.2022.42
22 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.90 23.73 Poland 22.6419.9027.9321.3727.19
23 Adam Pugner 20.60 24.65 Czech Republic 30.7620.6023.1921.9628.81
24 Bartłomiej Owczarek 22.37 25.19 Poland 29.9322.3723.2828.0124.27
25 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.12 25.49 Poland 36.6518.1220.0619.7543.89
26 Tonia Kowalczyk 22.15 25.61 Poland 25.5225.4722.1525.8529.98
27 Matúš Buffa 21.93 25.65 Slovakia 29.0222.0021.9326.8728.08
28 Artur Kristof 24.04 25.68 Poland 26.1626.6124.04DNF24.27
29 Marcin Jakubowski 23.34 26.06 Poland 23.3427.9023.4528.9926.84
30 Wojciech Barciaga 21.35 26.47 Poland 25.9528.8924.5833.6621.35
31 Mateusz Fydrych 26.01 27.09 Poland 29.6426.0127.3727.4326.46
32 Jan Zych 24.20 27.25 Poland 31.3724.2025.9228.6927.14
33 Rafał Waryszak 21.73 27.31 Poland 29.5524.6921.7328.0929.14
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.30 27.33 Poland 31.7127.2726.4623.3028.26
35 Szymon Jeziorski 23.80 28.49 Poland 23.9723.8035.1830.9930.52
36 Błażej Morgała 21.96 29.47 Poland 27.0141.8531.7329.6821.96
37 Fabian Oleś 26.44 30.01 Poland 26.4428.5832.7129.9331.53
38 Miłosz Gdula 27.48 43.44 Poland 41.8127.4828.9759.55DNS
39 Michał Halczuk 26.16 DNF Poland 26.16DNSDNSDNSDNS
40 Kalina Jakubowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.15 15.38 Poland 16.4413.1515.5914.1118.37
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.00 17.72 Poland 17.7216.0018.3117.1219.99
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.46 18.25 Poland 16.7116.4620.1517.8824.39
4 Jakub Kipa 15.82 18.31 Poland 17.4015.8220.9716.7020.84
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.58 18.66 Poland 16.5818.7318.7518.5122.32
6 Bartłomiej Zięba 14.94 19.08 Poland 48.4317.5218.9214.9420.80
7 Lukas Pohořelický 14.87 19.24 Czech Republic 19.8914.8719.1018.7420.38
8 Igor Kowalczyk 17.46 19.28 Poland 20.9617.7619.1217.4624.79
9 Mateusz Śliż 16.79 19.54 Poland 21.0420.4718.3516.7919.80
10 Łukasz Burliga 17.75 19.84 Poland 20.5922.6318.7220.2017.75
11 Wojciech Knott 19.75 20.41 Poland 21.0219.7520.7320.6619.85
12 Marek Padlewski 20.98 22.32 Poland 22.8220.9829.3421.5822.57
13 Szymon Moroń 19.55 22.98 Poland 23.9819.5521.7327.3323.22
14 Piotr Bienias 20.17 23.28 Poland 20.5520.1724.6025.2524.69
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.16 23.78 Poland 21.1622.1024.1428.1625.11
16 Michał Bogdan 15.45 24.01 Poland DNF29.6520.2222.1715.45

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 29.24 35.71 Poland 36.5641.3429.24
2 Wojciech Knott 38.62 42.42 Poland 40.7547.9038.62
3 Tomáš Novotný 37.74 44.33 Czech Republic 43.6337.7451.63
4 Artur Kristof 44.62 1:02.76 Poland 44.621:05.191:18.46
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:03.95 1:18.56 Poland 1:03.951:43.081:08.64
6 Cezary Chełkowski 1:12.65 1:20.19 Poland 1:28.261:19.651:12.65
7 Rafał Waryszak 1:25.16 1:40.80 Poland 2:07.571:29.661:25.16
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:39.93 2:01.74 Poland 1:50.282:35.021:39.93
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.68 2:05.31 Poland 1:48.681:54.762:32.49
10 Antoni Rumowski 3:06.89 Poland 3:06.89
11 Tomek Bogdanik DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 27.30 29.96 WR Poland 27.3032.4730.10
2 Tomáš Novotný 32.82 NR 37.80 NR Czech Republic 32.8242.0838.51
3 Wojciech Knott 34.89 40.66 Poland 34.8942.9444.16
4 Cezary Chełkowski 49.88 55.92 Poland 55.3849.881:02.49
5 Artur Kristof 55.42 1:00.44 Poland 55.421:01.241:04.65
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 43.55 1:00.75 Poland 1:09.701:09.0143.55
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.46 1:30.16 Poland 1:18.461:37.661:34.37
8 Rafał Waryszak 1:10.06 DNF Poland 1:18.52DNF1:10.06

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hubert Hanusiak 6.46 7.09 Poland 6.467.336.927.02DNF
2 Wojciech Knott 5.90 7.80 Poland 7.577.165.908.66DNF
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.05 8.50 Poland 8.287.058.488.858.75
4 Matěj Mužátko 9.57 12.15 Czech Republic 12.439.5711.8612.1718.64
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.34 12.39 Poland 13.1012.3810.3413.3411.69
6 Patrycja Michalska 11.35 12.69 Poland 11.3513.2313.1012.6712.31
7 Szymon Śliwiński 11.46 13.43 Poland 11.4614.8911.6616.1813.74
8 Marek Padlewski 13.41 14.25 Poland 14.7813.4114.4813.50DNF
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.98 14.68 Poland 17.5113.5116.6413.8812.98
10 Bartosz Pawlik 13.59 14.85 Poland 13.5915.9514.3214.8915.34
11 Paweł Kowol 12.32 15.21 Poland DNF18.6213.0112.3213.99
12 Wojciech Barciaga 15.53 16.55 Poland 15.5327.6915.6517.1916.80
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.10 16.70 Poland 15.3626.0814.1018.8415.90
14 Andrzej Jamrozik 16.24 18.34 Poland 18.3519.1016.2423.5417.56
15 Piotr Trząski 15.84 22.52 Poland 15.84DNF27.9219.1620.47
16 Jakub Kuderski 17.54 DNF Poland 17.5418.21DNFDNFDNS
17 Tomáš Novotný 20.81 Czech Republic 22.6620.81
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93 Poland 20.9327.30
19 Paulina Szpilowska 22.04 Poland DNF22.04
20 Cezary Chełkowski 24.44 Poland DNF24.44
21 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.28 Poland 26.28DNF
22 Adam Pugner 30.34 Czech Republic 30.34DNF
23 Patrycja Trząska 41.22 Poland DNF41.22
24 Hubert Masłowski 45.68 Poland 45.68DNF
25 Kamil Rozmus 50.76 Poland 1:37.6050.76
26 Jan Zych 1:43.08 Poland DNF1:43.08
27 Antoni Rumowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Tomek Bogdanik DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Wojciech Liszka DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 6.72 7.17 Poland 6.986.727.347.807.18
2 Hubert Hanusiak 7.12 9.32 Poland 10.1113.5610.467.127.39
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.54 10.11 Poland 10.239.12DNF8.5410.97
4 Matěj Mužátko 10.09 10.60 NR Czech Republic 11.7310.2910.0910.4111.09
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.33 11.65 Poland 13.4711.3311.6011.7611.58
6 Szymon Śliwiński 11.32 12.98 Poland 11.32DNF13.2413.5712.13
7 Marek Padlewski 13.42 15.11 Poland 15.4315.1113.4214.7815.81
8 Patrycja Michalska 10.98 16.97 Poland 13.55DNF13.4010.9823.97

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 52.38 57.20 Poland 58.5455.551:02.1157.5052.38
2 Filip Miazek 49.84 59.58 Poland 1:02.0259.761:03.3849.8456.96
3 Maksymilian Majcher 59.85 1:02.89 Poland 59.851:13.351:02.131:01.531:05.02
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.29 1:03.70 Poland 1:08.021:04.611:02.291:03.441:03.06
5 Mateusz Śliż 1:00.66 1:05.33 Poland 1:08.161:02.261:09.911:05.561:00.66
6 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.77 1:23.79 Poland 1:28.501:21.501:33.881:18.771:21.38
7 Miłosz Gdula 1:24.11 1:35.31 Poland 1:24.111:41.081:34.441:47.091:30.41
8 Kacper Ćwik 1:27.51 1:35.48 Poland 1:44.791:27.511:38.421:34.361:33.66
9 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:35.28 1:42.19 Poland 1:50.401:36.691:35.281:39.471:51.11
10 Kamil Pomietło 1:36.26 1:42.40 Poland 1:46.171:40.291:36.261:45.241:41.67
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:33.37 1:43.24 Poland 1:38.071:43.791:47.871:33.371:54.50
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:37.30 1:45.04 Poland 1:41.791:54.701:37.302:11.571:38.64
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.49 1:45.06 Poland 1:52.181:46.611:47.811:37.491:40.76
14 Jan Zych 1:49.39 1:53.77 Poland 2:04.601:54.851:55.001:51.471:49.39
15 Maciej Lyer 1:39.21 1:54.63 Poland 1:52.981:52.192:18.971:39.211:58.72
16 Lukas Pohořelický 1:43.03 1:55.30 Czech Republic 1:53.641:50.812:01.442:11.521:43.03
17 Cezary Chełkowski 1:50.93 2:01.37 Poland 2:03.351:55.652:05.111:50.932:10.47
18 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:51.30 2:02.01 Poland 2:15.121:51.532:11.661:51.302:02.84
19 Szymon Śliwiński 1:56.21 2:15.13 Poland 2:12.371:56.212:23.882:09.152:52.87
20 Rafał Waryszak 2:01.02 Poland 2:08.832:01.02
21 Hubert Hanusiak 2:09.80 Poland 2:09.802:11.30
22 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:10.10 Poland 2:13.742:10.10
23 Damian Zapalski 2:19.07 Poland 3:08.662:19.07
24 Michał Dusiński 2:26.43 Poland 2:26.433:11.27
25 Piotr Tokarski 2:30.08 Poland 2:30.083:10.98
26 Paweł Król 2:41.64 Poland 2:41.643:42.44
27 Tomáš Novotný 2:41.99 Czech Republic 2:51.402:41.99
28 Mateusz Teśluk 2:42.55 Poland 3:11.522:42.55
29 Antoni Rumowski 2:47.20 Poland 2:47.203:29.80
30 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:49.28 Poland 3:16.372:49.28
31 Dawid Barański 2:50.42 Poland 2:50.422:51.85
32 Szymon Jeziorski 2:52.91 Poland 2:53.512:52.91
33 Matěj Mužátko 3:01.65 Czech Republic 3:04.543:01.65
34 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3:08.09 Poland 3:08.093:41.65
35 Szymon Miłkowski 3:10.41 Poland 3:10.413:10.69
36 Ignacy Buczek 3:14.11 Poland 3:14.113:19.75
37 Piotr Zaworski 3:25.30 Poland 4:10.993:25.30
38 Miłosz Kuropka 3:42.93 Poland 4:21.413:42.93
39 Marcin Popławski 3:44.40 Poland 3:44.823:44.40
40 Dennis van Enckevort 3:46.14 Netherlands 3:46.143:57.11
41 Karolina Żurek 3:46.58 Poland 3:46.584:10.09
42 Patryk Sroka 4:05.08 Poland 4:05.08DNF
43 Paweł Włoszek 4:14.67 Poland 4:14.674:27.32
44 Michał Mlostek 4:24.16 Poland 4:24.16DNF
45 Maciej Pająk 4:29.11 Poland DNF4:29.11
46 Adrian Walczak DNF Poland DNFDNF
46 Krzysztof Bober DNF Poland DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 54.25 56.05 Poland 54.251:03.6654.3359.1154.71
2 Filip Miazek 43.85 NR 56.15 Poland 43.8554.5356.7357.5957.18
3 Maksymilian Majcher 57.68 1:00.88 Poland 59.281:01.4157.681:14.771:01.94
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1:00.09 1:02.31 Poland 1:00.091:04.391:01.371:02.191:03.37
5 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.76 1:07.22 Poland 1:01.761:17.231:12.021:04.141:05.51
6 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.68 1:25.31 Poland 1:40.281:29.381:19.491:27.051:18.68
7 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:18.59 1:26.94 Poland 1:18.591:38.931:31.031:25.011:24.78
8 Miłosz Gdula 1:20.48 1:29.14 Poland 1:24.741:39.161:20.481:23.521:42.97
9 Kamil Pomietło 1:31.79 1:34.83 Poland 1:35.581:32.361:31.791:39.771:36.56
10 Maciej Lyer 1:29.49 1:38.01 Poland 1:48.051:29.491:48.181:33.291:32.69
11 Kacper Ćwik 1:25.68 1:38.71 Poland 1:36.841:40.941:38.361:50.681:25.68
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.37 1:40.80 Poland 1:39.371:40.591:58.641:40.961:40.86
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.96 1:44.95 Poland 2:15.841:26.961:40.301:37.591:56.96
14 Lukas Pohořelický 1:33.58 1:45.90 Czech Republic 1:47.131:46.281:33.581:44.281:56.36
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:44.13 1:49.18 Poland 1:54.981:47.622:02.181:44.951:44.13
16 Jan Zych 1:42.32 1:58.27 Poland 2:04.882:12.032:01.241:48.691:42.32

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.54 2.97 NR Poland 2.883.482.543.092.95
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.39 3.72 Poland 3.593.994.083.593.39
3 Piotr Kózka 3.61 4.28 Poland 3.906.414.284.663.61
4 Jakub Kipa 4.17 4.82 Poland 6.264.304.174.595.56
5 Paweł Kowol 3.04 4.90 Poland 5.733.043.7813.805.20
6 Antoni Rumowski 4.47 4.97 Poland 4.505.11DNF5.304.47
7 Miłosz Gdula 4.13 4.98 Poland 4.884.134.255.808.69
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.46 5.34 Poland 4.554.466.067.365.42
9 Michał Pleskowicz 4.05 5.45 Poland 6.675.544.055.795.01
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.32 5.45 Poland 4.368.506.865.134.32
11 Piotr Pojda 4.16 5.54 Poland DNF4.165.886.204.55
12 Łukasz Burliga 5.05 5.76 Poland 10.855.055.706.475.10
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.58 5.88 Poland 7.144.584.815.6910.38
14 Marek Padlewski 5.21 5.99 Poland 6.645.736.055.216.19
15 Karolina Żurek 5.29 6.32 Poland 6.635.297.865.926.41
16 Piotr Kuchta 4.11 6.33 Poland 7.354.116.136.816.04
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.71 6.53 Poland 8.226.127.685.715.79
18 Jan Zych 4.78 6.67 Poland 5.778.706.527.734.78
19 Mateusz Fydrych 6.06 6.77 Poland 6.336.467.536.067.55
20 Jarosław Orzeł 6.31 6.81 Poland 6.3110.876.666.397.37
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.53 6.82 Poland 7.025.536.057.397.99
22 Marcin Jakubowski 5.30 6.88 Poland 8.556.505.305.608.96
23 Wojciech Barciaga 5.81 6.91 Poland 7.027.065.818.216.64
24 Piotr Tokarski 4.29 6.95 Poland 4.297.185.817.868.37
25 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 6.00 6.97 Poland 6.007.8312.986.286.81
26 Michał Mlostek 6.06 7.05 Poland 7.387.456.066.3310.91
27 Piotr Trząski 6.65 7.36 Poland 6.657.197.818.887.07
28 Szymon Śliwiński 5.96 7.37 Poland 6.415.968.338.477.37
29 Patryk Kozieł 5.40 7.44 Poland 7.185.406.449.028.71
30 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.82 7.54 Poland 8.567.305.828.247.09
31 Kacper Gałczyk 6.38 7.58 Poland 9.357.916.387.657.17
32 Maciej Pająk 6.58 7.67 Poland 8.116.587.078.147.83
33 Hubert Hanusiak 5.86 7.72 Poland 6.376.745.8610.0410.92
34 Maciej Lyer 6.34 7.80 Poland 11.666.348.256.988.17
35 Dennis van Enckevort 7.31 7.80 Netherlands 7.667.777.969.117.31
36 Tomáš Novotný 6.34 8.00 Czech Republic 9.246.638.136.3422.19
37 Adrian Kowalski 4.91 8.20 Poland 16.997.414.918.169.03
38 Adam Szpor 6.29 8.21 Poland 6.506.2910.628.739.41
39 Mateusz Teśluk 6.72 8.33 Poland 6.8112.2810.146.728.03
40 Ignacy Buczek 5.64 8.38 Poland DNF5.647.239.198.73
41 Bartosz Bździel 5.96 8.62 Poland 5.968.708.338.838.89
42 Tomek Bogdanik 5.86 8.66 Poland 7.325.8610.178.4913.26
43 Krzysztof Żerucha 5.86 9.05 Poland 6.9410.9514.289.265.86
44 Szymon Mazur 7.03 9.19 Poland 9.847.0310.459.008.74
45 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.24 9.30 Poland DNF5.248.6310.728.56
46 Igor Kowalczyk 6.38 9.35 Poland 17.656.389.3111.347.41
47 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.23 10.18 Poland 9.377.2311.9410.1611.01
48 Piotr Bienias 6.74 10.19 Poland 13.327.936.7410.7111.93
49 Patryk Sroka 8.02 Poland 9.588.02
50 Adrian Walczak 8.10 Poland 8.109.97
51 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.15 Poland 8.1510.95
52 Adam Pugner 8.19 Czech Republic 8.198.19
53 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.50 Poland 10.378.50
54 Adrian Reinert 8.52 Poland 8.5212.97
55 Kacper Pamuła 8.57 Poland 16.948.57
55 Kamil Olesz 8.57 Poland 8.579.33
57 Bartłomiej Zięba 8.77 Poland 9.928.77
58 Wojciech Wójcik 9.11 Poland 9.269.11
59 Jan Cichowlas 9.22 Poland 12.009.22
59 Piotr Zaworski 9.22 Poland 9.2214.37
61 Szymon Jeziorski 9.27 Poland 14.129.27
62 Matúš Buffa 9.47 Slovakia 12.709.47
63 Sonia Reinert 9.61 Poland 9.6116.37
64 Michał Sikora 9.63 Poland 11.679.63
65 Adam Wita 9.79 Poland 9.7910.85
66 Marcin Popławski 9.86 Poland 14.129.86
67 Damian Zapalski 9.96 Poland 13.149.96
68 Filip Kwiatkowski 10.03 Poland 18.5910.03
69 Michał Dusiński 10.11 Poland 10.1111.59
70 Fabian Oleś 10.20 Poland 13.2710.20
71 Piotr Gałczyk 10.22 Poland 13.7510.22
72 Bartek Kaczorowski 10.30 Poland 22.5910.30
73 Miłosz Kuropka 10.35 Poland 14.9210.35
74 Dawid Barański 10.36 Poland 26.0010.36
75 Patryk Łuszcz 10.45 Poland 11.0910.45
76 Andrzej Jamrozik 10.57 Poland 10.5711.09
77 Kacper Ćwik 10.60 Poland 15.1910.60
78 Martyna Truszczyńska 10.61 Poland 10.6112.34
79 Patrycja Trząska 10.62 Poland 11.8310.62
80 Mateusz Tomaszek 10.83 Poland 10.8310.85
81 Michał Kowalczyk 10.93 Poland 10.93DNF
82 Paweł Król 10.97 Poland 13.4210.97
83 Szymon Moroń 11.01 Poland 11.8011.01
84 Piotr Zygmunt 11.35 Poland 11.3531.20
85 Jakub Seiffert 11.56 Poland 13.5511.56
86 Lukas Pohořelický 11.79 Czech Republic 11.79DNF
87 Dawid Cyno 11.85 Poland 11.8512.50
88 Damian Czerniakiewicz 11.98 Poland 14.3711.98
89 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 12.13 Poland 12.1314.25
90 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 13.35 Poland 13.35DNF
91 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 13.68 Poland 26.9413.68
92 Krzysztof Bober 13.72 Poland 16.6913.72
93 Natalia Pietras 13.92 Poland 33.6813.92
94 Grzegorz Jaworski 14.10 Poland 14.10DNS
95 Bartosz Dąbrowski 14.44 Poland 14.4418.42
96 Maciej Figuła 14.46 Poland 14.4616.54
97 Patryk Szopa 14.72 Poland 16.7914.72
98 Michał Godek 14.73 Poland 15.7914.73
99 Kamil Pietras 14.92 Poland 15.9514.92
100 Matěj Mužátko 15.31 Czech Republic 15.3125.27
101 Kamil Rozmus 15.72 Poland 15.7216.16
102 Błażej Cichy 15.74 Poland 15.7915.74
103 Oskar Kaźmierczak 15.75 Poland 19.3215.75
104 Szymon Wojtulewicz 16.05 Poland 16.0524.87
105 Marek Gancarz 16.55 Poland 18.6316.55
106 Hubert Masłowski 17.12 Poland 17.1235.85
107 Bartosz Pawlik 17.52 Poland 17.5218.19
108 Patrycja Michalska 17.76 Poland 24.8817.76
109 Maksymilian Godula 18.58 Poland 24.6518.58
110 Kasia Stawiarz 18.70 Poland 39.3318.70
111 Paulina Szpilowska 23.51 Poland 25.0023.51
112 Krzysztof Dziewicki 23.88 Poland 23.88DNF
113 Gabriela Walczowska 25.76 Poland 25.76DNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25 4.19 Poland 4.356.253.253.914.30
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.52 4.38 Poland 3.925.642.526.223.57
3 Piotr Kózka 3.11 4.69 Poland 7.073.874.293.115.91
4 Piotr Pojda 3.74 5.18 Poland 7.173.744.096.395.05
5 Jakub Kipa 4.52 5.33 Poland 6.715.484.524.815.70
6 Paweł Kowol 3.90 5.54 Poland 8.595.105.563.905.97
7 Marek Padlewski 4.92 5.75 Poland 7.444.927.304.925.04
8 Michał Pleskowicz 4.07 6.06 Poland 5.924.076.046.217.02
9 Łukasz Burliga 5.50 6.20 Poland 6.995.847.245.765.50
10 Karolina Żurek 6.09 6.63 Poland 7.346.446.236.097.22
11 Piotr Kuchta 4.50 6.74 Poland 7.134.506.696.417.26
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.69 7.00 Poland DNF5.696.776.257.99
13 Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.91 7.63 Poland 5.918.688.696.218.00
14 Miłosz Gdula 6.72 7.90 Poland 9.457.088.288.356.72
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.16 8.96 Poland 13.176.8110.326.169.75
16 Antoni Rumowski 4.94 DNF Poland 10.86DNFDNF4.948.93

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.67 4.49 Poland 2.673.785.487.134.21
2 Miłosz Gdula 4.14 4.75 Poland 4.825.945.094.344.14
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.89 4.80 Poland 5.964.004.442.896.95
4 Rafał Waryszak 4.24 4.99 Poland 7.314.244.395.944.64
5 Tomek Bogdanik 4.26 5.11 Poland 5.247.024.904.265.18
6 Jan Zych 3.86 5.13 Poland 5.734.417.903.865.24
7 Kacper Stacha 4.64 5.41 Poland 4.645.455.566.265.21
8 Piotr Pojda 4.54 5.62 Poland 5.557.166.514.544.79
9 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.54 5.84 Poland 8.276.084.886.564.54
10 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.35 5.84 Poland 5.676.415.357.145.43
11 Patryk Kozieł 4.82 5.97 Poland 6.795.355.774.827.64
12 Piotr Tokarski 4.99 6.22 Poland 5.5510.337.545.574.99
13 Mateusz Śliż 4.31 6.29 Poland 5.2835.384.319.204.38
14 Ignacy Buczek 5.05 6.36 Poland 6.598.395.055.207.30
15 Wojciech Barciaga 4.06 6.38 Poland 5.855.238.074.0612.59
16 Mateusz Teśluk 4.53 6.42 Poland 6.226.027.027.224.53
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.45 6.64 Poland 9.226.258.364.455.31
18 Maciej Pająk 5.37 6.84 Poland 7.996.02DNF5.376.52
19 Szymon Śliwiński 4.90 7.26 Poland 10.637.496.078.234.90
20 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.92 7.29 Poland 6.499.955.927.687.70
21 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.89 7.33 Poland 6.897.937.168.754.89
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.94 7.40 Poland 4.947.578.276.379.36
23 Kamil Olesz 4.99 7.63 Poland 9.435.8615.247.614.99
24 Szymon Jeziorski 5.46 8.01 Poland 5.469.278.537.607.90
25 Antoni Rumowski 5.82 8.16 Poland 8.307.568.625.8212.94
26 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.76 8.17 Poland 9.787.709.147.685.76
27 Kacper Jach 3.83 8.29 Poland 8.588.923.837.3710.89
28 Wojciech Wójcik 5.78 8.38 Poland 7.507.615.7810.5010.04
29 Damian Zapalski 5.77 8.57 Poland 9.696.839.1913.665.77
30 Michał Dusiński 5.85 8.82 Poland 8.525.8511.567.2410.69
31 Maciej Lyer 5.24 9.39 Poland 11.199.6911.837.285.24
32 Adrian Reinert 7.27 9.40 Poland 9.248.9715.929.997.27
33 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.52 9.46 Poland 8.32DNF7.1612.905.52
34 Marcin Popławski 6.05 9.47 Poland 12.576.3611.3010.756.05
35 Kacper Pamuła 7.38 9.61 Poland 8.347.389.7210.7617.98
36 Matěj Mužátko 6.88 9.64 Czech Republic 6.888.6412.4310.979.32
37 Matúš Buffa 6.90 9.76 Slovakia 12.0410.299.486.909.51
38 Wojciech Liszka 5.04 9.88 Poland 10.495.046.8513.6712.31
39 Marcin Jakubowski 7.43 9.89 Poland 10.6811.537.438.3210.68
40 Szymon Moroń 7.42 9.90 Poland 13.8711.597.429.109.01
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 8.28 10.09 Poland 8.2817.0910.998.7910.48
42 Piotr Trząski 8.52 10.14 Poland 18.448.8511.788.529.80
43 Kamil Pomietło 7.09 10.32 Poland 9.4010.647.0912.0610.93
44 Kamil Rozmus 7.72 10.39 Poland 10.888.9311.3511.847.72
45 Maciej Figuła 8.03 10.40 Poland 9.388.0311.1012.1510.71
46 Paweł Kowol 9.68 11.17 Poland 10.1611.659.6816.2211.69
47 Michał Halczuk 9.77 11.79 Poland 11.4518.719.7711.7512.18
48 Piotr Kuchta 9.07 11.82 Poland 10.7017.6810.799.0713.97
49 Błażej Cichy 10.16 12.17 Poland 12.7810.1613.3310.4123.13
50 Adrian Kowalski 10.78 12.17 Poland 12.3510.7814.8212.3911.76
51 Michał Kowalczyk 9.76 12.19 Poland 12.7710.419.7613.3914.17
52 Piotr Zaworski 10.40 12.28 Poland 28.9911.5413.6310.4011.68
53 Patryk Szopa 8.49 12.71 Poland 13.7412.4311.9622.648.49
54 Dennis van Enckevort 9.51 12.78 Netherlands 10.9512.6214.77DNF9.51
55 Sonia Reinert 8.13 12.86 Poland 17.5910.4910.6117.488.13
56 Adam Szpor 10.79 13.12 Poland 13.3212.7716.9213.2810.79
57 Kacper Ćwik 10.02 13.15 Poland 15.2812.9710.0213.0013.48
58 Adam Pugner 11.41 13.30 Czech Republic 13.2215.2611.4111.4219.09
59 Mateusz Fydrych 12.60 13.63 Poland 13.3414.8513.4412.6014.11
60 Paweł Król 11.70 13.87 Poland 12.4411.70DNF14.0615.10
61 Igor Kowalczyk 9.76 14.08 Poland 9.7619.9216.3812.4913.36
62 Miłosz Kuropka 9.24 14.19 Poland 9.2416.1414.66DNF11.76
63 Filip Kwiatkowski 5.67 14.26 Poland 24.1611.515.677.12DNF
64 Kacper Gałczyk 11.47 14.37 Poland 11.4715.4222.0513.4014.30
65 Piotr Bienias 10.39 14.47 Poland 12.9410.3915.9915.7214.75
66 Jakub Seiffert 11.15 14.49 Poland 11.1516.3519.3312.6814.44
67 Krzysztof Bober 11.36 14.51 Poland 11.8618.20DNF13.4711.36
68 Szymon Miłkowski 13.45 14.98 Poland 13.5816.0720.5113.4515.28
69 Bartek Kaczorowski 12.35 15.90 Poland 19.3612.3518.9613.7115.03
70 Maksymilian Godula 13.02 16.08 Poland 15.5213.71DNF13.0219.02
71 Michał Mlostek 10.57 16.25 Poland 17.0810.5716.2520.7415.41
72 Jakub Guziel 14.65 16.31 Poland 14.6518.2215.3915.3121.79
73 Artur Kristof 8.03 16.97 Poland 25.3014.0930.1911.518.03
74 Kamil Pietras 8.95 20.98 Poland 8.9522.8120.9221.5920.43
75 Kamil Mieńko 15.58 Poland 18.3715.58
76 Fabian Oleś 15.86 Poland 33.5015.86
77 Arkadiusz Uhlig 15.91 Poland 15.9116.84
78 Mateusz Tomaszek 16.02 Poland 16.0221.53
79 Tomáš Novotný 16.35 Czech Republic 17.9116.35
80 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.53 Poland 21.1716.53
81 Patryk Sroka 17.21 Poland 21.2417.21
82 Dawid Barański 17.56 Poland 17.5627.17
83 Piotr Zygmunt 20.13 Poland 20.1328.75
84 Bartosz Janecki 24.23 Poland DNF24.23
85 Andrzej Jamrozik 25.71 Poland 26.5125.71
86 Bartosz Pawlik 27.77 Poland 27.7731.52
87 Patrycja Michalska 27.83 Poland 33.2927.83
88 Paweł Włoszek 28.98 Poland 32.0828.98
89 Paulina Szpilowska 29.59 Poland 34.9829.59
90 Krzysztof Dziewicki 32.17 Poland 32.1737.97
91 Maciej Gałczyk 36.14 Poland DNF36.14
92 István Kocza 41.71 Hungary 59.8541.71

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.20 3.74 Poland 3.673.203.394.924.17
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.03 3.89 Poland 4.055.993.224.402.03
3 Miłosz Gdula 2.54 3.97 Poland 3.794.065.984.072.54
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.45 4.08 Poland 5.346.003.703.202.45
5 Patryk Kozieł 2.69 4.61 Poland 4.676.864.115.042.69
6 Jan Zych 2.45 4.68 Poland 4.354.784.922.457.68
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.65 5.04 Poland 7.635.085.694.352.65
8 Maciej Pająk 2.43 5.09 Poland 6.419.326.122.742.43
9 Tomek Bogdanik 2.16 5.16 Poland 8.505.884.085.522.16
10 Matúš Buffa 2.35 NR 5.39 NR Slovakia 6.5010.454.015.672.35
11 Kacper Jach 4.14 5.52 Poland 6.635.264.148.764.68
12 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.19 5.57 Poland 6.134.635.946.283.19
13 Ignacy Buczek 4.74 5.73 Poland 6.275.135.786.894.74
14 Szymon Jeziorski 2.69 5.76 Poland 6.585.205.519.002.69
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.84 5.83 Poland 5.905.825.768.402.84
16 Piotr Pojda 2.64 5.94 Poland 4.738.455.977.122.64
17 Mateusz Teśluk 3.11 5.96 Poland 5.165.487.897.233.11
18 Szymon Śliwiński 3.65 5.96 Poland 6.095.865.938.743.65
19 Matěj Mužátko 3.06 NR 6.08 NR Czech Republic 5.555.896.8110.453.06
20 Rafał Waryszak 2.28 6.11 Poland 7.856.424.167.742.28
21 Szymon Moroń 4.03 6.21 Poland 6.607.104.938.894.03
22 Maciej Lyer 2.90 6.38 Poland 8.249.695.785.132.90
23 Kacper Stacha 2.98 6.48 Poland 6.495.498.537.472.98
24 Marcin Mroskowiak 4.44 6.50 Poland 10.847.236.116.154.44
25 Kamil Olesz 3.58 6.70 Poland 7.105.667.358.583.58
26 Mateusz Śliż 5.34 6.73 Poland 6.345.585.3410.458.28
27 Antoni Rumowski 2.39 6.84 Poland 9.004.828.297.422.39
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.77 6.85 Poland 8.447.707.855.003.77
29 Michał Dusiński 2.39 7.11 Poland 7.377.866.117.972.39
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.69 7.24 Poland 8.396.606.7311.603.69
31 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.67 7.29 Poland 7.378.166.857.653.67
32 Wojciech Wójcik 2.71 8.09 Poland 8.7110.336.519.042.71
33 Marcin Popławski 3.79 8.15 Poland 6.9514.597.3410.173.79
34 Marcin Jakubowski 6.79 8.29 Poland 7.728.848.998.316.79
35 Wojciech Liszka 4.08 8.57 Poland 10.094.0811.049.526.11
36 Damian Zapalski 6.07 8.77 Poland 12.4712.096.076.617.62
37 Adrian Reinert 5.38 10.00 Poland 10.589.8210.499.695.38
38 Martyna Truszczyńska 3.27 11.35 Poland 15.2911.317.4516.773.27
39 Kacper Pamuła 7.11 12.67 Poland 7.1117.9212.6213.5411.85
40 Piotr Tokarski 4.69 DNF Poland 6.86DNF4.69DNF7.14

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.14 3.92 Poland 3.143.285.744.653.83
2 Wojciech Barciaga 2.98 4.70 Poland 2.985.145.098.323.88
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.20 4.93 Poland 4.884.208.815.604.30
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.32 5.08 Poland 6.276.694.344.624.32
5 Tomek Bogdanik 4.36 5.16 Poland 4.546.509.394.364.45
6 Miłosz Gdula 3.32 5.20 Poland 5.375.216.035.013.32
7 Jan Zych 3.14 5.49 Poland 3.145.224.767.896.49
8 Patryk Kozieł 5.19 5.63 Poland 5.456.465.955.495.19
9 Piotr Pojda 4.92 5.92 Poland 7.157.825.425.204.92
10 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.69 6.31 Poland 5.816.166.977.113.69
11 Ignacy Buczek 4.96 6.33 Poland 4.965.946.318.066.75
12 Szymon Jeziorski 6.51 7.36 Poland 20.867.026.517.137.94
13 Maciej Pająk 5.31 7.44 Poland 9.567.777.227.335.31
14 Kacper Jach 6.69 7.49 Poland 10.017.347.876.697.27
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.98 8.64 Poland 8.938.0113.998.985.98
16 Matúš Buffa 6.39 8.65 Slovakia 6.397.569.1410.269.25

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.21 16.16 Poland 16.6515.2213.2116.6017.25
2 Michał Halczuk 14.36 18.47 Poland 19.7014.3617.4920.0518.22
3 Paweł Kowol 14.78 20.78 Poland 23.1114.7824.1821.3617.88
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 17.50 21.37 Poland 23.0021.8117.5020.9421.37
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.02 21.91 Poland 21.7222.8718.0221.1529.90
6 Wojciech Knott 25.47 27.90 Poland 32.2625.7625.4732.3325.67
7 Michał Pleskowicz 27.97 35.41 Poland 59.9427.9729.9433.8642.43
8 Paulina Szpilowska 34.46 Poland DNF34.46
9 Marek Padlewski 37.07 Poland 37.2037.07
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.21 Poland 56.4137.21
11 Rafał Waryszak 40.62 Poland 40.6440.62
12 Piotr Pojda 48.95 Poland 48.95DNF
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.12 Poland 49.1249.97
14 Kacper Ćwik 50.60 Poland 50.601:00.30
15 Piotr Tokarski 54.17 Poland 54.171:04.16
16 Tomek Bogdanik 1:04.20 Poland 1:04.20DNF
17 Igor Kowalczyk 1:11.92 Poland 1:11.921:39.22
18 Piotr Zaworski 1:15.72 Poland 1:15.722:25.72
19 Antoni Rumowski 1:26.42 Poland 1:26.42DNF
20 Jakub Seiffert 1:34.99 Poland 1:34.99DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.76 15.67 Poland 14.9613.7615.3216.7417.51
2 Michał Halczuk 14.40 16.55 Poland 15.7117.2314.4016.7119.13
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.94 19.59 Poland 19.5817.0315.9422.1624.13
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.76 21.58 Poland 19.7324.0822.1722.8317.76
5 Paweł Kowol 18.65 22.37 Poland 24.5520.8324.6121.7418.65
6 Wojciech Knott 17.84 24.91 Poland 20.5329.51DNF24.6917.84
7 Michał Pleskowicz 27.34 32.51 Poland 35.0837.2227.3431.4131.03
8 Paulina Szpilowska 32.98 39.56 Poland 51.31DNF33.0832.9834.30

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63 DNF Poland DNF4:41.623:41.63
2 István Kocza 9:00.71 DNF Hungary DNFDNF9:00.71
3 Piotr Janecki 11:27.00 DNF Poland 11:27.00DNFDNF
4 Kamil Pomietło 13:28.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF13:28.00
5 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
5 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
5 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
5 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 István Kocza 15:57.00 DNF Hungary DNF15:57.00DNF
2 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Kamil Pomietło DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Marcin Kowalczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
2 Piotr Janecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/44 57:33 Poland 40/44 57:33DNSDNS
2 István Kocza 13/16 1:00:00 Hungary 13/16 1:00:00DNFDNF
3 Piotr Janecki 6/6 36:02 Poland 4/8 54:176/7 49:386/6 36:02
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 6/6 36:35 Poland 4/5 29:164/5 24:416/6 36:35
5 Bartosz Bździel 5/6 37:55 Poland 5/6 37:55DNSDNS
6 Michał Bogdan 6/8 1:00:00 Poland 6/8 1:00:003/5 34:363/6 51:18
7 Krzysztof Bober 4/5 37:53 Poland 4/5 37:53DNF4/6 49:33
8 Damian Zapalski DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Filip Kwiatkowski DNF Poland DNSDNFDNS
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF Poland DNSDNFDNS
8 Kamil Pomietło DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Matěj Mužátko DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
8 Piotr Gałczyk DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Piotr Trząski DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
8 Szymon Jeziorski DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Szymon Moroń DNF Poland DNSDNFDNS